Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2018 05:46 PM
                          Summer Series 2 - 6/19/2018                          
                           North Oldham High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 110 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3067 Curtis, Hayden      M Unattached                        13.92  
  2 # 3066 Phillips, Owen      M Unattached                        15.58  
  3 # 3060 Schweitzer, Laure   W Unattached                        16.68  
  4 # 3071 Zgonina, Anthony    M Unattached                        20.05  
 
Event 2  Mixed 2400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3077 Paul, dawayad       M Unattached                      8:10.05  
  2 # 3063 Graves, Ethan       M Unattached                      8:30.79  
  3 # 3069 Bissmeyer, Noah     M Unattached                      8:37.71  
  4 # 3078 Sanders, Mickey     M Unattached                      8:44.33  
  5 # 3070 Meyerowitz, Zev     M Unattached                      9:49.13  
 
Event 4  Mixed 1 Mile Run Blue Jeans M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3068 Meredith, Sam       M Unattached                      4:37.19  
       2:14.102 (2:14.102)        3:27.369 (1:13.268)        4:37.187 (1:09.818)
  2 # 3067 Curtis, Hayden      M Unattached                      5:54.60  
       1:15.473 (1:15.473)        2:48.925 (1:33.453)        4:26.028 (1:37.103)
       5:54.603 (1:28.575)
 
Event 6  Mixed 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3062 Hupp, Luke          M Unattached                        38.72  
  2 # 3075 Neal, Donald        M Unattached                        41.32  
  3 # 3066 Phillips, Owen      M Unattached                        49.40  
  4 # 3071 Zgonina, Anthony    M Unattached                      1:06.90  
 
Event 7  Mixed 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 3064 Hupp, Enn           W Unattached                      3:23.98  
  2 # 3061 Sherman, Kate       W Unattached                      4:25.04  
  3 # 3060 Schweitzer, Laure   W Unattached                      4:27.53