Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2018 05:39 PM
                          Summer Series 1 - 6/5/2018                           
                                 Fern Creek HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5&U 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 4182 Pitts, Jamal          Unattached                        11.07  
  2 # 4184 Steed, Bryson         Unattached                        11.97  
 
Event 4  Girls 5&U 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4181 Roper, Katie          Unattached                      7:27.65  
       1:37.653 (1:37.653)        3:26.776 (1:49.124)        5:26.985 (2:00.209)
 
Event 4  Boys 5&U 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4186 Price, Ben            Unattached                      5:00.55  
       1:17.131 (1:17.131)        2:32.168 (1:15.037)        3:47.831 (1:15.664)
  2 # 4183 Young, Max            Unattached                      5:32.73  
       1:21.736 (1:21.736)        2:46.049 (1:24.313)        4:11.576 (1:25.528)
  3 # 4185 Stallings, Lowery     Unattached                      5:48.02  
       1:27.465 (1:27.465)        2:54.105 (1:26.640)        4:21.431 (1:27.327)
 
Event 6  Boys 5&U 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 4185 Stallings, Lowery     Unattached                      7:22.10  
       1:26.219 (1:26.219)        2:54.543 (1:28.324)        4:24.505 (1:29.963)
       5:55.889 (1:31.384)
  2 # 4183 Young, Max            Unattached                      8:53.97  
       1:15.920 (1:15.920)        2:36.583 (1:20.663)        5:48.159 (3:11.577)
       7:30.903 (1:42.744)
  3 # 4186 Price, Ben            Unattached                     10:16.58  
           38.373 (38.373)        2:00.835 (1:22.463)        3:23.912 (1:23.077)
       4:46.234 (1:22.323)        6:09.150 (1:22.917)        7:34.010 (1:24.860)
       8:57.870 (1:23.860)
  4 # 4187 Yocum, Jeremy         Unattached                     10:58.49  
           38.632 (38.632)        2:01.108 (1:22.477)          2:36.608 (35.500)
         3:24.483 (47.875)        4:49.684 (1:25.202)        6:21.202 (1:31.518)
       7:54.480 (1:33.279)        9:29.294 (1:34.814)