AHS XC 2018 Meet 1

August 27, 2018


DC Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Men

Boys HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1311  Sam Haines            Jeffersontown High School               10:15.5  2:07/K        
    2      2   1314  Ryan Montgomery       Jeffersontown High School               10:27.8  2:10/K        
    3      3   1239  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 10:41.8  2:13/K        
    4      4   1335  Peter Dalmares        Walden School                           10:51.1  2:15/K        
    5      5   1337  Baxter Keith          Walden School                           10:57.5  2:16/K        
    6      6   1237  Trent Hollinsworth    Eastern                                 11:08.5  2:18/K        
    7      7   1334  Van Clements          Walden School                           11:11.2  2:19/K        
    8      8   1333  Spencer Barrett       Walden School                           11:17.4  2:20/K        
    9      9   1317  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown High School               11:33.1  2:24/K        
   10     10   1268  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                                 11:35.6  2:24/K        
   11     11   1183  Henry Marchal         Atherton                                11:36.2  2:24/K        
   12     12   1320  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown High School               11:48.1  2:27/K        
   13     13   1299  Joseph Coyle          Fern Creek HS                           11:50.8  2:27/K        
   14     14   1305  Levi Raymer           Fern Creek HS                           11:51.1  2:27/K        
   15     15   1316  Parker Robinson       Jeffersontown High School               11:54.8  2:28/K        
   16     16   1234  Robert Hamilton       Eastern                                 12:05.3  2:30/K        
   17     17   1162  Jacob Derringer       Atherton                                12:20.2  2:33/K        
   18     18   1298  Bul Chol              Fern Creek HS                           12:23.2  2:34/K        
   19     19   1195  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                12:31.6  2:36/K        
   20     20   1262  Jacob Rose            Eastern                                 12:34.8  2:36/K        
   21     21   1191  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                12:43.5  2:38/K        
   22     22   1265  Sam Schulten          Eastern                                 12:50.0  2:39/K        
   23     23   1248  Luke Mansmann         Eastern                                 12:57.6  2:41/K        
   24  (> 7)   1238  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 12:58.7  2:41/K        
   25     24   1310  Eduardo Corado        Jeffersontown High School               13:01.2  2:42/K        
   26     25   1302  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek HS                           13:03.7  2:42/K        
   27  (> 7)   1236  Logan Hissong         Eastern                                 13:04.9  2:42/K        
   28  (> 7)   1219  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 13:06.6  2:43/K        
   29  (> 7)   1272  Andrew Thornton       Eastern                                 13:15.0  2:45/K        
   30     26   1193  Chris Timm            Atherton                                13:36.1  2:49/K        
   31     27   1336  Ankit Halder          Walden School                           13:49.6  2:52/K        
   32     28   1172  Michael Kicklighter   Atherton                                13:58.7  2:54/K        
   33     29   1163  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                14:00.0  2:54/K        
   34     30   1308  Jackson Zehnder       Fern Creek HS                           14:12.2  2:56/K        
   35  (> 7)   1276  Joe Voss              Eastern                                 14:25.1  2:59/K        
   36     31   1307  Ethan Sells           Fern Creek HS                           14:29.0  3:00/K        
   37  (> 7)   1224  Ethan Earnst          Eastern                                 14:34.4  3:01/K        
   38     32   1312  Devin McGarry         Jeffersontown High School               14:42.1  3:03/K        
   39  (> 7)   1214  Ben Chmielewski       Eastern                                 15:06.4  3:08/K        
   40  (> 7)   1184  Andrew Meeks          Atherton                                15:17.3  3:10/K        
   41  (> 7)   1170  Michael Inman         Atherton                                15:31.0  3:13/K        
   42  (> 7)   1315  Ryan Nolan            Jeffersontown High School               16:06.9  3:20/K