Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2019 02:32 PM
                       Wedensdays at Walden - 3/27/2019                        
                                 Wadlen School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mucker, Kymorah            6 Johnson Trad             14.09  13 
  2 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart             14.19  13 
  3 Tolbert, Sydne             8 Johnson Trad             14.25  15 
  4 Cohen, Anna                7 Walden                   14.27  16 
  5 Jacinto, Kayla             8 St. Bernard              14.47  17 
  6 Prince, Josie              8 East Oldham              14.48  10 
  7 Kaiser, Margaret           8 Oldham Count             14.50  15 
  8 Ahlers, Faith              8 Oldham Count             14.62  13 
  9 Wright, Sydney             8 East Oldham              14.70   9 
 10 Jones, Amya                7 Johnson Trad             14.75  15 
 11 Wieczorek, Cora            7 Trimble Coun             14.79  11 
 12 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count             14.84  10 
 13 Floyd, Aishya              8 Jefferson Co             14.86  17 
 14 Dehart, Makayla            7 St. Bernard              14.89  16 
 15 Hurt, Scarlett               St. Aloysius             14.91  19 
 16 Payne, Arianna             6 Jefferson Co             15.01  15 
 17 Giles, Curtrise            7 Johnson Trad             15.05  16 
 18 Makhnavets, Olena            Noe Middle S             15.09   8 
 19 Huelsman, Sydney           8 St. Bernard              15.12  17 
 20 Morrison, Taylor           8 East Oldham              15.15   8 
 21 Hines, Rhyan               8 Jefferson Co             15.16  14 
 22 Middleton, Jade            7 Jefferson Co             15.17  16 
 23 Polin, Lucy                8 St. Bernard              15.20  10 
 24 Huertz, Maliyah            8 St. Bernard              15.25  12 
 25 Frost, Breahna             8 Jefferson Co             15.31  18 
 26 Marcum, Charlotte          6 Oldham Count             15.33  14 
 27 Michels, Natalee           7 Jefferson Co             15.37  15 
 28 Brauner, Tatum             8 St. Agnes                15.38  14 
 29 Freeland, Sarah            8 Oldham Count             15.44  11 
 30 Staebler, Hayden           7 Our Lady of              15.45  12 
 31 Perissi, Emma                Louisville B             15.64   2 
 32 Stark, Ainslie             4 Trimble Coun             15.68   7 
 33 Matthews, Bethany          8 Sacred Heart             15.69  15 
 34 Chartier, Emilie           8 East Oldham              15.69   7 
 35 Pendleton, Kate            4 St. Bernard              15.71   4 
 36 Ziegenfuss, Molly          8 St. Agnes                15.74  17 
 37 Zimlich, Lindsey           7 Oldham Count             15.80  12 
 38 Bowman, McKenzie           8 Oldham Count             15.81  12 
 39 Brace, Sarah               6 Oldham Count             15.85  12 
 40 Gordon, Annika               Noe Middle S             15.94   8 
 41 Johnson, Harmony           8 Trimble Coun             16.05   9 
 42 Hildenbrand, Schuler       8 St. Agnes                16.10  16 
 43 Wright, Natalie            6 East Oldham              16.12   8 
 44 Whitaker, Finley           8 East Oldham              16.12  10 
 45 Pace, Lexie                8 Oldham Count             16.15  12 
 46 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of              16.16   1 
 47 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard              16.16   4 
 48 Morgan, Camryn             7 Oldham Count             16.18  11 
 49 Bensenhaver, Lila          7 St. Agnes                16.24  10 
 50 Ward, Samia                8 Johnson Trad             16.27  14 
 51 Toole, Kassidy             5 Wilder Eleme             16.30   2 
 52 Jennings, Sadie              Noe Middle S             16.35   7 
 53 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count             16.35   9 
 54 Mimms, Izzy                6 Jefferson Co             16.43  11 
 55 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard              16.47   3 
 56 tackett, tesst               St. Aloysius             16.48  18 
 57 Gilvin, Riley              3 Our Lady of              16.50   1 
 58 Lindauer, Mollie           6 East Oldham              16.55   7 
 59 Evans, Marlaney            6 Oldham Count             16.57   8 
 60 Haskins, Kerrigan          6 Jefferson Co             16.62  14 
 61 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count             16.63  11 
 62 Humphreys, Kinsley         8 Trimble Coun             16.72   9 
 63 Jordan, Madison            8 Oldham Count             16.80  11 
 64 Weekly, Truth              5 Wilder Eleme             16.81   6 
 65 Thorpe, Ruby               6 East Oldham              16.88   9 
 66 Barrozo, Ana               6 Oldham Count             16.89  14 
 67 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes                16.93   3 
 68 Johnson, Marin             4 Wilder Eleme             16.96   6 
 68 Lay, Madeline              7 Oldham Count             16.96  13 
 70 Grugel, Catie              6 East Oldham              16.98   7 
 71 Howerton, Adeline          7 Trimble Coun             17.10   9 
 72 Almazan, Yareli            8 Jefferson Co             17.11  16 
 73 Wolfe, Lillian             6 Oldham Count             17.12  14 
 74 Williams, Josie            6 Oldham Count             17.12  13 
 75 Brewer, Riley              8 Jefferson Co             17.19  12 
 76 Long, Kennedy              6 East Oldham              17.21   9 
 77 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St             17.26   1 
 78 Grant, Natalie             7 Oldham Count             17.29  16 
 79 Franklin, Catelyn          6 Oldham Count             17.30  14 
 80 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard              17.30   2 
 81 Hukom, Tabita                Noe Middle S             17.39   9 
 82 Lange, Ella                7 East Oldham              17.49  11 
 83 Callahan, Reagan           7 St. Agnes                17.53  10 
 84 Brittle, Madison           8 Johnson Trad             17.54  15 
 85 Wayland, Ava               5 Oldham Count             17.64   4 
 86 Weis, Iris                 6 East Oldham              17.66   6 
 87 Mosley, Brielle            4 Wilder Eleme             17.70   7 
 88 Aldridge, Remy             5 Wilder Eleme             17.71   1 
 89 Peterson, Alyssa           4 Wilder Eleme             17.73   7 
 90 Moore, A'Moure             8 Johnson Trad             17.76  13 
 91 Gramza, Kalena             7 Oldham Count             17.83  12 
 92 Kaufman, Lucy              5 St. Agnes                17.87   3 
 93 Day, Emma                  7 East Oldham              17.92  10 
 94 Tucker, Madison            3 Wilder Eleme             17.96   6 
 95 Gdowski, Emily             4 Wilder Eleme             18.01   8 
 96 Saldana, Adrianna          4 St. Bernard              18.02   3 
 97 Bohannon, Vivianne         7 East Oldham              18.03  18 
 98 LaMothe, Lauren            6 Trimble Coun             18.26  10 
 99 Lay, Sophia                6 Oldham Count             18.27  13 
100 Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes                18.33  16 
101 Weekly, Onisty             2 Wilder Eleme             18.44   3 
102 Hillner, Sophia            4 St. Aloysius             18.47  19 
103 Lynch, Madeline            4 St. Aloysius             18.51  18 
104 Ruiz, Amilia               6 East Oldham              18.84   8 
105 Smith, Matelyn             6 Trimble Coun             18.87  11 
106 Meyer, Ella Jo             1 Wilder Eleme             18.90   1 
107 Judy, Lindsey              6 Oldham Count             19.03  13 
108 Stewart, Layla             4 St. Bernard              19.12   2 
109 Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard              19.17   4 
110 McKinney, Marley             St. Aloysius             19.19  17 
111 Kelley, Kate               4 Wilder Eleme             19.21   3 
112 Becht, Lyla                4 St. Aloysius             19.25  19 
113 Angermeier, Addison        5 Wilder Eleme             19.42   2 
114 Paulin, Makayla            5 Northeast St             19.44  15 
115 Cottrell, Millie           1 St. Aloysius             19.53  18 
116 Day, Anabelle              3 Wilder Eleme             19.56   3 
117 Arnold, Bennett            2 St. Aloysius             19.62  19 
118 Land, Ashleigh             3 St. Agnes                20.00   1 
119 Livers, Madison            7 Johnson Trad             20.06  17 
120 Anderson, Abrey            4 Wilder Eleme             20.14   6 
121 Mudd, Kaylee               2 St. Bernard              20.17   1 
122 Cohn, Hailey               2 St. Aloysius             20.31  18 
123 Kaufman, Vivian            2 St. Agnes                20.40   5 
124 Airington, Molly           1 Wilder Eleme             20.49   2 
125 Fagerberg, Ava Kay         4 Wilder Eleme             20.60   6 
126 Fee, Molly                 2 Wilder Eleme             20.61   2 
127 Evans, Zoe                   St. Aloysius             20.64  18 
128 Roe, Alice                 2 Wilder Eleme             20.69   5 
129 Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard              20.73   6 
130 Yochum, Olivia             1 St. Agnes                20.81   5 
131 Eisenmenger, Claire        1 Wilder Eleme             20.82   5 
132 Howerton, Audrey           8 Trimble Coun             20.87   8 
133 Mathes, Caitlin            3 Wilder Eleme             20.96   4 
134 Swinney, Evie                St. Aloysius             21.42  17 
135 Martin, Bella                St. Aloysius             21.51  19 
136 Anderson, Sophia           3 Wilder Eleme             21.65   5 
137 Pendleton, Kennedy         4 Wilder Eleme             21.96   4 
138 Miller, Kimber             3 Wilder Eleme             22.02   4 
139 Zoglman, Emily             1 St. Agnes                22.42   5 
140 Paulin, Evelynn            K Northeast St             22.43   7 
141 Brasler, Maria             4 St. Aloysius             22.50  19 
142 Woods, Elena               1 Wilder Eleme             22.81   5 
143 Goff, Ashlynn              1 Wilder Eleme             23.53   3 
144 Kelley, Claire             1 Wilder Eleme             23.87   6 
145 Miller, Kylie              1 Wilder Eleme             23.97   5 
146 Zorio, Peyton              1 Wilder Eleme             23.97   4 
147 Stewart, Lydia             1 St. Bernard              24.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Korzeniowski, Kasia        7 Oldham Count           1:05.48   2 
  2 Stoutt, Savannah           8 Sacred Heart           1:05.95   2 
  3 French, MK                 8 Northeast St           1:08.61   4 
  4 Chatman, Jazmine           8 Johnson Trad           1:08.93   6 
  5 Estes, Zyan                8 Jefferson Co           1:10.16   5 
  6 O'Leary, Meaghan           8 Oldham Count           1:11.05   4 
  7 Wise, Alexis               7 Oldham Count           1:11.59   6 
  8 Zaranko, Abigail           8 Oldham Count           1:12.25   4 
  9 Robison, Cami              8 Oldham Count           1:13.07   3 
 10 Knox, Gabrielle            8 Johnson Trad           1:13.31   6 
 11 Gordon, Annika               Noe Middle S           1:13.93   3 
 12 Hollon, Emily              7 Kentucky Cou           1:14.03   3 
 13 Payne, Arianna             6 Jefferson Co           1:14.28   4 
 14 Zaranko, Penelope          8 Oldham Count           1:14.60   4 
 15 Robinson, Janiya           6 Jefferson Co           1:14.67   6 
 16 Kendall, Emma              6 Northeast St           1:14.79   6 
 17 Jacinto, Kayla             8 St. Bernard            1:15.14   4 
 18 Weathers, Joye             7 Johnson Trad           1:15.21   5 
 19 Manning, Jayla             6 Johnson Trad           1:15.79   5 
 20 McIntyre, Ailey            7 Oldham Count           1:16.02   5 
 21 Zaranko, Violet            7 Oldham Count           1:16.22   4 
 22 Nuckols, Sydney            8 Johnson Trad           1:16.27   6 
 23 Filizpazzo, Sydney         6 Jefferson Co           1:16.33   6 
 24 Burkhead, Kayleigh         6 Northeast St           1:16.87   2 
 25 Makhnavets, Olena            Noe Middle S           1:16.94   2 
 26 Fusner, Amber              7 East Oldham            1:16.96   2 
 27 Edelen, Kaniah             8 Johnson Trad           1:16.97   6 
 28 Floyd, Aishya              8 Jefferson Co           1:17.88   3 
 29 Michels, Natalee           7 Jefferson Co           1:18.32   6 
 30 Hill, Aliyah               8 Jefferson Co           1:18.67   6 
 31 Reichenbach, Kiele         3 Northeast St           1:19.11   1 
 32 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count           1:19.16   4 
 33 Bryant, Angel              8 Johnson Trad           1:19.78   6 
 34 Clark, Taylor              8 Jefferson Co           1:20.21   4 
 35 Pendleton, Kate            4 St. Bernard            1:21.03   1 
 36 Holland, Abbegayle         8 Our Lady of            1:21.33   2 
 37 Hammond, Denaya            6 Johnson Trad           1:21.40   5 
 38 Perissi, Emma                Louisville B           1:21.53   1 
 39 Anderson, Emma             7 Oldham Count           1:21.58   6 
 40 Holton, Mae                8 Oldham Count           1:21.72   5 
 41 Garcia, Anna               8 Johnson Trad           1:21.73   6 
 42 Beard, Jeremiah            9 Jefferson Co           1:21.80   6 
 43 Goodloe, Riley             7 Oldham Count           1:21.83   5 
 44 Haskins, Kerrigan          6 Jefferson Co           1:21.90   5 
 45 Collins, Naomi               Noe Middle S           1:21.92   4 
 46 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard            1:22.05   1 
 47 Boa, Anna                  7 East Oldham            1:22.20   3 
 48 Thompson, Makiyah          8 Johnson Trad           1:22.42   6 
 49 Huff, Anasia               7 Johnson Trad           1:23.04   6 
 50 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count           1:23.29   6 
 51 Joy, Parker                7 East Oldham            1:23.31   4 
 52 Burns, Adiyah                Louisville B           1:23.83   1 
 53 George, Mabel              5 St. Agnes              1:24.11   4 
 54 Gerdes, Ava                7 East Oldham            1:24.29   4 
 55 Rudolph, Lexi              8 St. Bernard            1:24.66   5 
 56 Middleton, Jade            7 Jefferson Co           1:24.93   4 
 57 Smith, Aubrey              7 Oldham Count           1:24.98   6 
 58 Lutz-Buford, Heidi         7 Oldham Count           1:25.28   5 
 59 Bridgeman, Kailee          7 Jefferson Co           1:25.35   6 
 60 Gilvin, Riley              3 Our Lady of            1:25.51   1 
 61 Hurwitz, Ava               7 Kentucky Cou           1:26.57   4 
 62 Scmhidt, Delaney             Unattached             1:26.66   1 
 63 Decker, Delaney            8 St. Agnes              1:26.69   3 
 64 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard            1:27.27   1 
 65 Farnsley, Meredith         7 Northeast St           1:27.55   4 
 66 Vanoy, Aaralyn             6 Jefferson Co           1:27.75   5 
 67 Callahan, Reagan           7 St. Agnes              1:27.87   4 
 68 Burkhead, Kylie            2 Northeast St           1:28.60   1 
 69 Land, Lauren               8 St. Agnes              1:29.56   2 
 70 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes              1:29.75   5 
 71 Hines, Rhyan               8 Jefferson Co           1:29.78   4 
 72 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St           1:31.05   1 
 73 Aguon, Jada                8 Johnson Trad           1:31.24   5 
 74 Toole, Jessica             3 Wilder Eleme           1:31.40   1 
 75 Jennings, Sadie              Noe Middle S           1:31.48   4 
 76 Browning, Lauren           4 St. Bernard            1:32.12   1 
 77 Montgomery, Madison        8 Johnson Trad           1:32.56   6 
 78 Klein, Lucy                7 St. Agnes              1:32.99   1 
 79 Anderson, Mary             6 Oldham Count           1:33.00   6 
 80 Maguire, Addison           6 St. Bernard            1:33.09   5 
 81 Angermeier, Addison        5 Wilder Eleme           1:33.19   2 
 82 Paulin, Makayla            5 Northeast St           1:33.64   5 
 83 Haines, Sarah              3 Northeast St           1:33.83   1 
 84 Kainer, Madelyn            5 Trimble Coun           1:35.34   3 
 85 Stinett, Alex              2 Wilder Eleme           1:35.99   1 
 86 Green, Lauren              5 Walden                 1:37.53   5 
 87 Hillner, Sophia            4 St. Aloysius           1:38.30   1 
 88 Aldridge, Remy             5 Wilder Eleme           1:38.75   3 
 89 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard            1:40.36   1 
 90 Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes              1:41.42   1 
 91 Hukom, Tabita                Noe Middle S           1:42.64   4 
 92 Winkler, Libby             1 Northeast St           1:42.76   1 
 93 Mudd, Kaylee               2 St. Bernard            1:43.63   1 
 94 Meyer, Ella Jo             1 Wilder Eleme           1:43.97   1 
 95 Land, Ashleigh             3 St. Agnes              1:44.28   1 
 96 Hilbert, Charlotte         3 St. Agnes              1:44.38   1 
 97 Lynch, Madeline            4 St. Aloysius           1:45.50   1 
 98 tackett, tesst               St. Aloysius           1:46.85   1 
 99 Yochum, Olivia             1 St. Agnes              1:48.41   1 
100 Evans, Zoe                   St. Aloysius           1:49.41   1 
101 Stewart, Layla             4 St. Bernard            1:50.76   1 
102 Zoglman, Emily             1 St. Agnes              1:52.97   1 
103 Eisenmenger, Claire        1 Wilder Eleme           1:57.55   1 
104 Paulin, Evelynn            K Northeast St           1:57.92   1 
105 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes              1:58.44   1 
106 Anderson, Sophia           3 Wilder Eleme           1:59.29   1 
107 Stewart, Lydia             1 St. Bernard            1:59.91   1 
108 Goff, Ashlynn              1 Wilder Eleme           2:05.66   1 
109 Hurt, Scarlett               St. Aloysius           2:13.36   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoutt, Savannah           8 Sacred Heart           2:31.49   1 
  2 Scanlan, Betsy             8 Our Lady of            2:35.38   1 
  3 O'Leary, Meaghan           8 Oldham Count           2:37.00   1 
  4 Wayland, Grace             8 Oldham Count           2:38.15   1 
  5 French, MK                 8 Northeast St           2:39.01   1 
  6 Zaranko, Abigail           8 Oldham Count           2:40.06   2 
  7 Kendall, Emma              6 Northeast St           2:42.65   2 
  8 Hollon, Emily              7 Kentucky Cou           2:42.98   1 
  9 Freeland, Sammy            8 Oldham Count           2:43.24   2 
 10 Bensenhaver, Lila          7 St. Agnes              2:45.38   1 
 11 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count           2:47.68   1 
 12 Kainer, Rebecca            7 Trimble Coun           2:50.34   1 
 13 Filizpazzo, Sydney         6 Jefferson Co           2:50.95   2 
 14 McIntyre, Ailey            7 Oldham Count           2:51.12   1 
 15 Biro, Flora                  Noe Middle S           2:54.30   1 
 16 Manning, Jayla             6 Johnson Trad           2:59.69   2 
 17 Anderson, Emma             7 Oldham Count           2:59.86   2 
 18 Fusner, Amber              7 East Oldham            3:01.21   1 
 19 Arroyo, Alexis             4 St. Bernard            3:01.58   2 
 20 Beard, Jeremiah            9 Jefferson Co           3:01.81   2 
 21 Hammond, Denaya            6 Johnson Trad           3:01.99   2 
 22 Imber, Beatrice            6 Sacred Heart           3:03.07   2 
 23 Garcia, Anna               8 Johnson Trad           3:05.00   1 
 24 Collins, Naomi               Noe Middle S           3:05.05   1 
 25 Farnsley, Meredith         7 Northeast St           3:05.49   1 
 26 Joy, Parker                7 East Oldham            3:08.28   1 
 27 Knox, Gabrielle            8 Johnson Trad           3:11.33   1 
 28 Casas, Karla               7 Jefferson Co           3:12.04   1 
 29 Price, Katie               6 Jefferson Co           3:12.20   2 
 30 Haskins, Kerrigan          6 Jefferson Co           3:13.10   2 
 31 Tierney, Molly            11 St. Aloysius           3:13.37   2 
 32 Lutz-Buford, Heidi         7 Oldham Count           3:14.95   2 
 33 Browning, Lauren           4 St. Bernard            3:16.45   2 
 34 Haines, Sarah              3 Northeast St           3:17.21   2 
 35 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count           3:20.02   2 
 36 Klein, Lucy                7 St. Agnes              3:21.12   2 
 37 Vanoy, Aaralyn             6 Jefferson Co           3:21.90   2 
 38 Smith, Matelyn             6 Trimble Coun           3:25.28   2 
 39 Winkler, Libby             1 Northeast St           3:31.49   2 
 40 Clarke, Alexandria         4 Wilder Eleme           3:34.72   2 
 41 Green, Lauren              5 Walden                 3:40.24   2 
 42 Anderson, Mary             6 Oldham Count           3:51.94   2 
 43 Alegria, Angelina          2 Wilder Eleme           4:16.50   2 
 44 Mathes, Avery              2 Wilder Eleme           4:27.42   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Oldham Middle School  'A'                        57.42   1 
  2 Johnson Traditional Middle Sch  'A'                   58.16   2 
  3 Oldham County Middle School  'C'                      58.43   1 
  4 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                      59.69   1 
  5 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:00.07   1 
  6 Oldham County Middle School  'B'                    1:03.73   1 
  7 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                 1:04.39   1 
  8 East Oldham Middle School  'D'                      1:09.26   2 
  9 St. Bernard  'B'                                    1:09.52   2 
 10 East Oldham Middle School  'B'                      1:10.57   1 
 11 St. Agnes  'A'                                      1:10.73   1 
 12 East Oldham Middle School  'C'                      1:12.11   2 
 13 St. Agnes  'B'                                      1:19.74   2 
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Korzeniowski, Kasia        7 Oldham Count          15-11.75  
  2 Smith, Aubrey              7 Oldham Count          14-07.75  
  3 Svidal, Amelia             8 Walden                14-06.00  
  4 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count          13-11.50  
  5 Svidal, Natalie            5 Walden                13-06.00  
  6 Aguilar, Samantha          6 East Oldham           13-04.75  
  7 Prince, Josie              8 East Oldham           12-05.00  
  8 Clark, Taylor              8 Jefferson Co          11-11.00  
  9 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart          11-10.00  
  9 Moore, Kylee               7 Trimble Coun          11-10.00  
 11 Land, Lauren               8 St. Agnes             11-06.50  
 12 Pierce, Ashley             4 St. Bernard           11-05.00  
 13 Perissi, Emma                Louisville B          11-04.75  
 14 Forseth, Eva               7 East Oldham           11-04.25  
 15 Weathers, Joye             7 Johnson Trad          10-11.25  
 16 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count          10-10.50  
 17 Beard, Jeremiah            9 Jefferson Co          10-09.00  
 18 Arroyo, Alexis             4 St. Bernard           10-05.00  
 19 Staebler, Hayden           7 Our Lady of           10-02.50  
 20 Hamilton, Tatiana          6 Jefferson Co          10-02.00  
 21 Barrozo, Ana               6 Oldham Count          10-00.00  
 22 Neie, Kori                 8 East Oldham            9-11.50  
 23 Garcia, Anna               8 Johnson Trad           9-10.75  
 24 Ahlers, Faith              8 Oldham Count           9-07.50  
 25 Ziegenfuss, Molly          8 St. Agnes              9-06.50  
 25 Harrington, Kylie          4 St. Bernard            9-06.50  
 27 Pendleton, Olivia          4 St. Bernard            9-06.00  
 28 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of            9-03.00  
 29 Browning, Lauren           4 St. Bernard            9-00.75  
 30 Price, Katie               6 Jefferson Co           9-00.25  
 31 Bryant, Angel              8 Johnson Trad           8-06.75  
 32 Gramza, Kalena             7 Oldham Count           8-05.50  
 33 Cooper, Whitney            4 Our Lady of            8-03.50  
 34 Williams, Josie            6 Oldham Count           8-03.00  
 35 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count           8-02.25  
 36 Grant, Natalie             7 Oldham Count           8-00.25  
 37 Maguire, Addison           6 St. Bernard            7-11.00  
 38 Turner, Bree               7 Trimble Coun           7-10.75  
 39 Donohue, Lucy              5 St. Agnes              7-06.00  
 40 Medley, Sydney             4 St. Bernard            7-05.25  
 41 Burkhead, Kelsea           2 Northeast St           7-05.00  
 42 Lynch, Madeline            4 St. Aloysius           7-04.50  
 43 Hillner, Sophia            4 St. Aloysius           6-10.25  
 44 Kainer, Madelyn            5 Trimble Coun           6-09.00  
 45 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes              6-08.75  
 45 Burns, Adiyah                Louisville B           6-08.75  
 47 Kaufman, Lucy              5 St. Agnes              6-06.00  
 48 Donohue, Jane              3 St. Agnes              6-05.00  
 49 Mudd, Kaylee               2 St. Bernard            6-03.25  
 50 Saldana, Adrianna          4 St. Bernard            6-02.75  
 51 Cottrell, Millie           1 St. Aloysius           5-10.25  
 52 Evans, Zoe                   St. Aloysius           4-11.75  
 53 Stewart, Layla             4 St. Bernard            4-11.50  
 54 Land, Ashleigh             3 St. Agnes              4-02.25  
 55 tackett, tesst               St. Aloysius           3-05.50  
 56 Martin, Bella                St. Aloysius           3-05.00  
 57 Becht, Lyla                4 St. Aloysius           2-11.50  
 58 Cohn, Hailey               2 St. Aloysius           2-09.00  
 59 Brasler, Maria             4 St. Aloysius           2-07.00  
 60 Hurt, Scarlett               St. Aloysius           2-06.50  
 -- Swinney, Evie                St. Aloysius                ND  
 -- George, Mabel              5 St. Agnes                   ND  
 -- Polin, Lucy                8 St. Bernard                 ND  
 -- Aguon, Jada                8 Johnson Trad                ND  
 -- Arnold, Bennett            2 St. Aloysius                ND  
 -- McKinney, Marley             St. Aloysius                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wieczorek, Cora            7 Trimble Coun          36-03.00  
  2 Cheatham, Reagan           8 East Oldham           35-01.50  
  3 Freeland, Sarah            8 Oldham Count          30-02.00  
  4 Brittle, Madison           8 Johnson Trad          27-11.75  
  5 Caudill, Aspen             7 Kentucky Cou          26-11.50  
  6 Lay, Madeline              7 Oldham Count          26-10.25  
  7 Heflin, Jena               8 East Oldham           25-04.75  
  8 Howerton, Audrey           8 Trimble Coun          24-02.25  
  9 Wendel, Grace              7 Oldham Count          23-06.50  
 10 Pace, Lexie                8 Oldham Count          23-01.25  
 11 Clark, Taylor              8 Jefferson Co          23-00.00  
 12 Cohen, Anna                7 Walden                22-03.50  
 13 Moore, A'Moure             8 Johnson Trad          22-03.00  
 14 Chalfant, Holly            7 East Oldham           21-10.50  
 15 Pohlman, Makayla           6 Oldham Count          21-04.75  
 16 Hamilton, Tatiana          6 Jefferson Co          20-10.75  
 17 Frost, Breahna             8 Jefferson Co          20-08.00  
 18 Bobby, Kaylee              8 East Oldham           20-03.75  
 19 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count          19-01.50  
 20 Livers, Madison            7 Johnson Trad          18-02.00  
 21 Brewer, Riley              8 Jefferson Co          17-01.50  
 22 Giles, Curtrise            7 Johnson Trad          17-01.00  
 23 LaMothe, Lauren            6 Trimble Coun          16-08.00  
 24 Donohue, Sophie            6 St. Agnes             15-10.75  
 25 Lay, Sophia                6 Oldham Count          15-07.75  
 26 Carden, Grace              4 St. Bernard           14-05.25  
 27 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count          14-02.25  
 28 Almazan, Yareli            8 Jefferson Co          13-05.00  
 29 Frye, Clara                6 St. Agnes             13-02.75  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Damian            8 Trimble Coun             12.50  12 
  2 Gainey, Max                7 Jefferson Co             12.53   2 
  3 Heidenreich, Nate          8 Oldham Count             12.69   1 
  4 Young, David               8 Walden                   12.70  15 
  5 Ginn, Corbin               8 Trimble Coun             12.74  15 
  6 Cox, Drew                  8 Jefferson Co             12.79   1 
  7 Rush, Jabari               7 Jefferson Co             12.85   2 
  8 McKevie, Mario             8 Johnson Trad             13.02  16 
  9 Collins, Jeremiah          8 Johnson Trad             13.09  13 
 10 McArthur, Jared            8 Jefferson Co             13.15   2 
 11 Clark, Jaymone             8 Johnson Trad             13.32  14 
 12 Derrick, Owen              2 St. Agnes                13.39  22 
 13 Gordon, Connor             8 East Oldham              13.43  12 
 14 Dillingham, Chance         6 Jefferson Co             13.44   3 
 15 Ocampo, Nathan             7 Our Lady of              13.49  10 
 16 Keltee, Martin               Noe Middle S             13.49   3 
 17 Croudep, Ashton            8 Jefferson Co             13.67   2 
 18 Brown, Cooper              7 Our Lady of              13.68  10 
 19 Kamara, Sekou              4 Wilder Eleme             13.69   4 
 20 West, Kevin                6 Johnson Trad             13.71  11 
 21 Thrasher, Van              8 Jefferson Co             13.78   3 
 22 May, Kaden                 8 Trimble Coun             13.89  13 
 23 Davidson, Deion              Louisville B             13.90   4 
 23 Horn, Ethan                7 Trimble Coun             13.90  13 
 25 Englund, Alex              8 Sacred Heart             13.90  17 
 26 Parry, Nolan                 Noe Middle S             14.07  16 
 27 Davis, Amare               6 East Oldham              14.11  12 
 28 Bartee II, Alfonso         8 Johnson Trad             14.15  18 
 29 Richardson, Brandon        6 Johnson Trad             14.15  11 
 30 Altman, Ayden              8 Oldham Count             14.18  22 
 31 Bachmann, Hunter           7 Trimble Coun             14.20  14 
 32 White Jr, Quincy           6 Jefferson Co             14.21   3 
 33 Martinez, Giovanni         7 Trimble Coun             14.22  16 
 34 Kemble, Logan              8 East Oldham              14.31  15 
 35 Hill, Simeon               7 West End Sch             14.34  23 
 36 Carter, A'Lijiah           6 West End Sch             14.37  12 
 37 Bruin, Brandon             7 West End Sch             14.41  21 
 38 Glenn, Kamren              4 Wilder Eleme             14.42   4 
 39 Houser, Noah               8 Oldham Count             14.43   1 
 40 Smith, Ja'rez              7 West End Sch             14.45  21 
 41 Edgar, Travis              8 Oldham Count             14.45  18 
 42 Wilcoxson, James Thomas    8 Trimble Coun             14.46  14 
 43 Carver, Cortez             6 Our Lady of              14.50   9 
 44 Dixon, Henry               8 Sacred Heart             14.55  17 
 45 Bailey, Xavier             6 West End Sch             14.56  13 
 46 Maki, Hawkins              7 Kentucky Cou             14.59  19 
 47 Hagan, Jacob               5 St. Bernard              14.62  12 
 48 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St             14.64  21 
 49 Wilson, Nicholas           7 East Oldham              14.68  15 
 50 Bivins, Ryan               7 East Oldham              14.70  17 
 51 Hatcher, Khalil            6 Jefferson Co             14.82   2 
 52 Celello, Nate              6 Walden                   14.83  20 
 53 Tucker, Benjamin           6 Oldham Count             14.86  20 
 54 Thompson, Jarvis           9 Jefferson Co             14.89   3 
 55 Ashley, Luke               4 Wilder Eleme             14.91   5 
 56 Smith, Xavier              7 Jefferson Co             14.93   2 
 57 Shewmaker, Sam             6 St. Agnes                14.95  21 
 58 Wilson, KJ                 7 Johnson Trad             15.02  18 
 59 Lytle, Ashton              7 East Oldham              15.04  16 
 60 Hall, Rowan                  Kentucky Cou             15.08  15 
 61 Goodwin, O'Mari            8 West End Sch             15.10  23 
 62 Jarman, Sincere            6 West End Sch             15.11   8 
 63 Bowman, Caden              7 Oldham Count             15.15  23 
 64 Watt, Ahna                 7 West End Sch             15.15  21 
 65 Lewis, Matthew             8 East Oldham              15.16  17 
 66 McGovern, Garrett          7 East Oldham              15.17  17 
 67 Gilbert, Brayden           1 Wilder Eleme             15.19   4 
 68 Agahtehrani, Aryan         6 Kentucky Cou             15.21  21 
 69 Zachariah, Ean             6 Kentucky Cou             15.22  22 
 70 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B             15.24   9 
 71 Ayers, Liam                6 St. Agnes                15.29  16 
 72 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B             15.29   5 
 73 Stephenson, Geoni          8 West End Sch             15.30  22 
 74 Vaughters, Jakobi          7 West End Sch             15.32   9 
 75 Hanners, Landon              Noe Middle S             15.32   3 
 76 Sharpe, Cameron            5 Wilder Eleme             15.33   6 
 77 Baylor, Jasiah             6 West End Sch             15.35  10 
 78 Hall, Quinn                  Kentucky Cou             15.42  15 
 79 Jones, RJ                  5 Walden                   15.47  20 
 80 Pendleton, Jackson         6 St. Bernard              15.49   9 
 81 Savage, Chase              8 Kentucky Cou             15.52  23 
 82 Kaufman, John Riley        7 St. Agnes                15.53  20 
 83 Moore, Rashandre           8 Johnson Trad             15.59  18 
 84 O'Bryan, Jack              4 St. Agnes                15.60   5 
 85 Scott, Jude                7 Walden                   15.61  18 
 86 Langford, Dwayne           6 West End Sch             15.61  13 
 87 Rink, Vincent              6 Sacred Heart             15.65  17 
 88 Sanders, Keenan            8 Trimble Coun             15.67  17 
 89 Liem, Griffin              8 Walden                   15.67  16 
 90 Dugan, Kingston            6 East Oldham              15.68  13 
 91 Zoglman, Nick              7 St. Agnes                15.77  19 
 92 Travis, Miles              6 East Oldham              15.81  19 
 93 McIntyre, Rory             7 Oldham Count             15.86   1 
 94 Miller, Aaron                Louisville B             15.96   9 
 95 Arnold, Grayson              St. Aloysius             15.99   6 
 96 Blackaby, Cayden           7 Trimble Coun             15.99  15 
 97 Brown, Tre                 8 West End Sch             16.03  23 
 98 Perissi, Charlie             Louisville B             16.07   6 
 99 Deck, Joseph               7 St. Agnes                16.08  19 
100 Johnson Jr., Darryl        6 West End Sch             16.28   9 
101 Humphreys, Colton          7 Trimble Coun             16.30  13 
102 Williams, Carmontez          Louisville B             16.36   7 
103 Martinez, Zachary         -1 Wilder Eleme             16.39   5 
104 Johnson, Tyler             7 East Oldham              16.41  16 
105 Henry, Joseph              7 East Oldham              16.47  18 
106 Gradiner, Darmarius        7 West End Sch             16.49  19 
107 White, Derrick             7 West End Sch             16.53  22 
108 Hubbuch, Collin            4 St. Aloysius             16.55   6 
109 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B             16.73   8 
110 Wells, Tristen             5 Wilder Eleme             16.75   6 
111 Bidwell, James             7 St. Agnes                16.77  19 
112 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes                16.79  20 
113 Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count             16.90   2 
114 Morris, Trevor               Noe Middle S             16.93  12 
115 Smith, Kwaylen             7 West End Sch             16.95  22 
116 DeVries, Gavin             6 East Oldham              16.98  14 
117 Wright, Hunter             6 Jefferson Co             17.21   2 
118 Bailey, Ra'jai             4 Wilder Eleme             17.31   4 
119 Sollee, Oliver             5 Walden                   17.41  19 
120 Taylor, Liam               4 Trimble Coun             17.43  13 
121 Yochum, Vincent            4 St. Agnes                17.49   4 
122 Stearman, Rhett            3 Our Lady of              17.52   8 
123 Metsmeier, Luke            1 Wilder Eleme             17.54   7 
124 Hester, Reid               3 St. Aloysius             17.54  10 
125 Gilbert, Walker            7 Oldham Count             17.57   1 
126 White, Beau                7 Oldham Count             17.58  23 
127 Becht, Gavin               1 St. Aloysius             17.58   5 
128 Holton, Jack               7 Oldham Count             17.59   1 
129 Brauner, Calvin            6 St. Agnes                17.64  19 
130 Pettit, Mason              6 Walden                   17.66  18 
131 Sewell, Samuel             7 Oldham Count             17.69   1 
132 Kahle, Connor              6 East Oldham              17.69  18 
133 Bourke, Wyatt                St. Aloysius             17.71   7 
134 Fix, Ben                   6 Oldham Count             17.82   1 
135 Kutmah, Yunis              6 Kentucky Cou             17.83  14 
136 Taylor-Sharpe, Chase       4 Wilder Eleme             17.86   5 
137 Royal, Jonah               6 Sacred Heart             17.88  16 
138 Brooks, Shane              3 Wilder Eleme             17.90  11 
139 Roth, William              4 St. Aloysius             18.00   6 
140 Scott, Phinn               6 Walden                   18.00  20 
141 Wieczorek, Tate            5 Trimble Coun             18.11  11 
142 Morris, JaBari             6 West End Sch             18.12  11 
143 Stratford, Jake            3 St. Aloysius             18.13   9 
144 Garrison, Richard          3 Our Lady of              18.30   7 
145 Payton, Beckham            3 St. Aloysius             18.34   4 
146 Crites, Logan              6 East Oldham              18.39  14 
147 Brown, Benson              4 St. Aloysius             18.49   8 
148 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B             18.51   8 
149 Jeffries, Alex             3 St. Aloysius             18.57   7 
150 Seelye, Jack               4 St. Bernard              18.61  10 
151 Browning, Patrick          4 St. Bernard              18.70  10 
152 Cottrell, Nolan              St. Aloysius             18.74   3 
153 Tellis, Rhyan              8 Kentucky Cou             18.84  22 
154 Bramer, Benjamin           2 St. Aloysius             18.87  11 
155 Humble, Jacob              0 Wilder Eleme             19.16  10 
156 Johnson, Grayson           2 St. Bernard              19.33   7 
157 Nelson, Miles              3 Wilder Eleme             19.36  11 
158 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard              19.38  11 
159 Deck, Jacob                4 St. Agnes                19.42  21 
160 Harper, Trayvion           6 West End Sch             19.56   7 
161 Brammer, Tyler             3 St. Agnes                19.57  21 
162 Gopinath, Kowsik           2 Wilder Eleme             19.60  12 
163 Doyle, Matthew             2 St. Aloysius             19.91  12 
164 Jones, Zachary             4 Trimble Coun             20.12  14 
165 Miles, Leo                 1 St. Aloysius             20.17   7 
166 Delling, Isaac             4 St. Bernard              20.57   6 
167 Ogburn, Jackson            2 St. Margaret             21.15   3 
168 Brasler, George            1 St. Aloysius             21.18   8 
169 Lynch, Jack                1 St. Aloysius             21.52   8 
170 Zirkle, Christopher        6 East Oldham              21.64  20 
171 Faith, Jay                 3 Wilder Eleme             21.79  10 
172 Wilson, Tyler              6 Jefferson Co             21.98   4 
173 White, Logan               6 Kentucky Cou             22.54  14 
174 Slocum, Ryder              0 Wilder Eleme             23.72   8 
175 Donohue, Owen              1 St. Agnes                25.17   5 
176 Martinez, Benjamin         1 Wilder Eleme             25.25   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkle, Ben                8 Oldham Count             57.57   5 
  2 Cox, Drew                  8 Jefferson Co           1:00.25   5 
  3 Gainey, Max                7 Jefferson Co           1:00.61   6 
  4 Gilchrist, Grant           8 Oldham Count           1:01.78   6 
  5 Wolter, Ben                8 Our Lady of            1:01.85   6 
  6 Rush, Jabari               7 Jefferson Co           1:02.92   6 
  7 Nash, Thomas               8 Oldham Count           1:03.37   6 
  8 McKevie, Mario             8 Johnson Trad           1:03.48   5 
  9 Wilson, Dylan              7 Oldham Count           1:03.75   6 
 10 Dennis, Joseph             8 Oldham Count           1:03.77   6 
 11 Collins, Jeremiah          8 Johnson Trad           1:04.33   6 
 12 White, Derrick             7 West End Sch           1:04.58   5 
 13 Mee, Joshua                8 Northeast St           1:05.02   5 
 14 Kersey, Jacob              8 Oldham Count           1:05.38   5 
 15 Kamara, Sekou              4 Wilder Eleme           1:05.41   3 
 16 McArthur, Jared            8 Jefferson Co           1:05.43   6 
 17 Cannon, Braydon            6 Jefferson Co           1:06.41   4 
 18 Dixon, Henry               8 Sacred Heart           1:06.43   5 
 19 Thrasher, Van              8 Jefferson Co           1:06.53   5 
 20 Bachmann, Hunter           7 Trimble Coun           1:06.56   4 
 21 Dillingham, Chance         6 Jefferson Co           1:07.18   3 
 22 Cooper, Deshaun            8 Jefferson Co           1:07.40   5 
 23 Neal, Caleb                7 East Oldham            1:07.45   6 
 24 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count           1:07.84   6 
 25 Napier, Aaron              8 Our Lady of            1:07.92   5 
 26 Faulkner, Aiden            8 East Oldham            1:07.97   5 
 27 West, Kevin                6 Johnson Trad           1:08.35   6 
 28 Englund, Alex              8 Sacred Heart           1:08.46   5 
 29 Smith, Kwaylen             7 West End Sch           1:08.93   4 
 30 Wiegand, Caleb             7 East Oldham            1:09.19   4 
 31 Cassada, Calvin            8 East Oldham            1:09.21   5 
 32 Rollins, Gabriel           5 Unattached             1:09.40   6 
 33 Hayden, Xavier             8 Kentucky Cou           1:10.03   5 
 34 Gilvin, Garrison           4 Our Lady of            1:10.20   2 
 35 Wilson, KJ                 7 Johnson Trad           1:10.24   6 
 36 Brown, Tre                 8 West End Sch           1:11.07   3 
 37 Robinson, Jeremiah         6 Jefferson Co           1:11.29   4 
 38 Agahtehrani, Aryan         6 Kentucky Cou           1:11.99   4 
 39 Townsend, Jesse            8 East Oldham            1:12.43   4 
 40 Barbee, Anthony            6 Jefferson Co           1:12.80   3 
 41 Clark, Jaymone             8 Johnson Trad           1:13.01   5 
 42 Bailey, Xavier             6 West End Sch           1:13.35   3 
 43 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St           1:13.57   2 
 44 Linnean, Nick              8 Oldham Count           1:13.58   6 
 45 Drogba, Dee Dee            7 Johnson Trad           1:13.83   6 
 46 Hagan, Jacob               5 St. Bernard            1:13.86   2 
 47 Smith, Jasper              5 Northeast St           1:14.13   2 
 48 Hall, Rowan                  Kentucky Cou           1:14.21   2 
 49 Moore, Rashandre           8 Johnson Trad           1:14.78   5 
 50 Scully, Phillip            8 Oldham Count           1:15.02   4 
 51 Bottorff, John Tyler       7 Oldham Count           1:15.21   6 
 52 Parry, Nolan                 Noe Middle S           1:15.30   5 
 53 Humphreys, Colton          7 Trimble Coun           1:15.33   4 
 54 Cox, Myles                 6 Jefferson Co           1:15.40   3 
 55 Hanners, Landon              Noe Middle S           1:15.60   5 
 56 Richardson, Brandon        6 Johnson Trad           1:16.00   6 
 57 Weaver, David             10 Jefferson Co           1:16.08   6 
 58 White, Beau                7 Oldham Count           1:16.26   6 
 59 Delling, Isaac             4 St. Bernard            1:16.45   2 
 60 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count           1:17.18   4 
 61 Conley, Solomon            6 Jefferson Co           1:17.22   4 
 62 Davidson, Deion              Louisville B           1:17.53   2 
 63 Bache, William             6 Kentucky Cou           1:17.84   3 
 64 White Jr, Quincy           6 Jefferson Co           1:18.17   4 
 65 George, Peyton             8 Oldham Count           1:18.68   4 
 66 Hall, Quinn                  Kentucky Cou           1:18.77   2 
 67 Hamilton, Bryce            5 Wilder Eleme           1:19.15   3 
 68 Taylor, Brayden            8 Trimble Coun           1:19.15   4 
 69 Langford, Dwayne           6 West End Sch           1:19.25   3 
 70 Jarman, Sincere            6 West End Sch           1:21.08   4 
 71 Pendleton, Jackson         6 St. Bernard            1:21.76   3 
 72 Smith, Ja'rez              7 West End Sch           1:22.38   6 
 73 O'Bryan, Jack              4 St. Agnes              1:22.74   1 
 74 Gipson, Grady              6 East Oldham            1:23.53   4 
 75 Watt, Ahna                 7 West End Sch           1:23.62   4 
 76 Winsted, Elijah            6 St. Bernard            1:24.17   3 
 77 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B           1:24.69   2 
 78 Sharpe, Cameron            5 Wilder Eleme           1:24.77   3 
 79 Falciola, Titus            6 Oldham Count           1:24.88   4 
 80 Willman, Hayden            7 St. Bernard            1:25.24   4 
 81 Leffler, Johathan          5 Wilder Eleme           1:25.31   4 
 82 Johnson Jr., Darryl        6 West End Sch           1:25.64   3 
 83 O'Bryan, Ben               8 St. Agnes              1:25.80   6 
 84 Wright, Hunter             6 Jefferson Co           1:27.06   3 
 85 Yochum, Vincent            4 St. Agnes              1:27.64   1 
 86 Williams, Carmontez          Louisville B           1:27.84   2 
 87 George, James              5 St. Agnes              1:28.08   2 
 88 Perissi, Charlie             Louisville B           1:28.68   2 
 89 Mayer, Daylan              8 West End Sch           1:28.69   6 
 90 Korte, William             5 Walden                 1:28.70   2 
 91 Garrison, Richard          3 Our Lady of            1:29.15   1 
 92 Puryear, Zakori              Louisville B           1:29.52   1 
 93 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B           1:29.53   2 
 94 Wilson, Tyler              6 Jefferson Co           1:29.94   3 
 95 Haws, John                 4 Our Lady of            1:30.37   2 
 96 Payton, Beckham            3 St. Aloysius           1:31.30   1 
 97 Baharestan, Navarre        5 Walden                 1:31.41   1 
 98 Browning, Patrick          4 St. Bernard            1:31.72   2 
 99 Williams, Ethan            7 Oldham Count           1:32.12   6 
100 Derrick, Owen              2 St. Agnes              1:32.32   1 
101 Kutmah, Yunis              6 Kentucky Cou           1:32.40   3 
102 Lannon, Patrick            3 Wilder Eleme           1:32.81   1 
103 Humble, Carter             4 Wilder Eleme           1:33.06   4 
104 Roth, William              4 St. Aloysius           1:33.07   1 
105 Harper, Trayvion           6 West End Sch           1:33.15   6 
106 Drury, Conlan              7 Oldham Count           1:33.41   6 
107 Hasken, Brennan            6 Oldham Count           1:33.42   4 
108 Bishop, Jamel              5 Walden                 1:33.72   2 
109 Bourke, Wyatt                St. Aloysius           1:34.28   1 
110 Hester, Reid               3 St. Aloysius           1:34.79   1 
111 Becht, Gavin               1 St. Aloysius           1:34.90   1 
112 Fackler, Gage              5 Kentucky Cou           1:35.78   2 
113 Johnson, Grayson           2 St. Bernard            1:36.71   1 
114 Sewell, Samuel             7 Oldham Count           1:36.83   6 
115 Bailey, Ra'jai             4 Wilder Eleme           1:37.04   3 
116 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B           1:37.31   2 
117 Stratford, Jake            3 St. Aloysius           1:38.01   1 
118 Gilbert, Mason             2 Wilder Eleme           1:38.89   1 
119 Arnold, Grayson              St. Aloysius           1:39.58   1 
120 Jones, Zachary             4 Trimble Coun           1:39.99   2 
121 Goff, Trevor               4 Wilder Eleme           1:42.21   3 
122 Faith, Jay                 3 Wilder Eleme           1:42.63   1 
123 Gopinath, Kowsik           2 Wilder Eleme           1:46.06   1 
124 Metsmeier, Luke            1 Wilder Eleme           1:46.90   1 
125 Gill, Marcus               6 West End Sch           1:47.55   6 
126 Nelson, Miles              3 Wilder Eleme           1:47.56   1 
127 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard            1:52.35   2 
128 Brooks, Isaac              1 Wilder Eleme           1:53.28   1 
129 Brasler, George            1 St. Aloysius           1:58.11   1 
130 Gilley, Austin             1 St. Aloysius           2:01.32   1 
131 Lynch, Jack                1 St. Aloysius           2:02.78   1 
132 Gilbert, Brayden           1 Wilder Eleme           2:04.57   1 
133 Martinez, Benjamin         1 Wilder Eleme           2:06.57   1 
134 Spears, Jude               0 Wilder Eleme           2:06.68   1 
135 King, Austin Jude          0 Wilder Eleme           2:26.19   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Ian                 8 Oldham Count           2:14.42   1 
  2 Dunkle, Ben                8 Oldham Count           2:14.95   1 
  3 Smith, Jessup              8 Trimble Coun           2:22.29   1 
  4 Cull, Caden                6 Jefferson Co           2:25.43   1 
  5 Nash, Thomas               8 Oldham Count           2:28.83   1 
  6 Mee, Joshua                8 Northeast St           2:29.04   1 
  7 Kersey, Jacob              8 Oldham Count           2:30.21   1 
  8 Sutherland, Cole           8 Walden                 2:32.04   1 
  9 Neal, Caleb                7 East Oldham            2:32.92   2 
 10 Wilson, Dylan              7 Oldham Count           2:33.99   1 
 11 Cassada, Calvin            8 East Oldham            2:36.58   2 
 12 Baker, Isaac               8 Northeast St           2:36.70   1 
 13 Oetken, Eli                6 Northeast St           2:36.92   1 
 14 Gilvin, Garrison           4 Our Lady of            2:36.97   3 
 15 Dant, Jacob                6 Oldham Count           2:37.87   2 
 16 Hensler, Garret            8 Northeast St           2:39.70   2 
 17 Dashti, Arman              8 Walden                 2:41.77   1 
 18 Taylor, Ayden              4 Northeast St           2:42.08   3 
 19 O'Bryan, Sean              7 St. Agnes              2:42.61   2 
 20 Martinez, Giovanni         7 Trimble Coun           2:43.62   2 
 21 Green, Zion                4 Northeast St           2:46.37   3 
 22 Shaps, Ryan                6 Kentucky Cou           2:47.16   2 
 23 Rollins, Gabriel           5 Unattached             2:47.67   2 
 24 Sparks, Kenta              7 East Oldham            2:48.31   2 
 25 Anthony, Vincent           9 Jefferson Co           2:48.46   2 
 26 Schreck, Henry             7 Our Lady of            2:48.95   2 
 27 Lemmenes, Grant            6 Northeast St           2:50.08   2 
 28 Linnean, Nick              8 Oldham Count           2:50.37   2 
 29 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count           2:50.76   2 
 30 Dowling, David             7 Oldham Count           2:51.70   2 
 31 Taylor, Brayden            8 Trimble Coun           2:52.36   2 
 32 Brown, Cooper              7 Our Lady of            2:53.06   2 
 33 Zoglman, Nick              7 St. Agnes              2:53.93   2 
 34 Bracken, Jai               8 Jefferson Co           2:54.20   2 
 35 Mullins, Luke              8 Trimble Coun           2:54.25   2 
 36 Sierpina, Joseph           2 Sacred Heart           2:54.51   3 
 37 Scully, Phillip            8 Oldham Count           2:55.57   2 
 38 Hamilton, Bryce            5 Wilder Eleme           2:55.77   3 
 39 Sherman, Cam               6 St. Agnes              2:57.09   2 
 40 Byrd, Daniel               7 Jefferson Co           2:58.60   2 
 41 Drogba, Dee Dee            7 Johnson Trad           3:00.00   2 
 42 Smith, Xavier              7 Jefferson Co           3:00.41   2 
 43 Elliott, Thomas            6 Sacred Heart           3:01.54   2 
 44 Moore, Rashandre           8 Johnson Trad           3:03.63   2 
 45 Moch, Joey                 6 Oldham Count           3:05.30   2 
 46 Falciola, Titus            6 Oldham Count           3:05.74   2 
 47 Haws, John                 4 Our Lady of            3:08.02   3 
 48 Edmondson, Aiden           4 Trimble Coun           3:08.07   3 
 49 Willman, Hayden            7 St. Bernard            3:09.87   2 
 50 High, Ty                  10 Walden                 3:10.67   1 
 51 Lannon, Patrick            3 Wilder Eleme           3:10.96   3 
 52 Drury, Conlan              7 Oldham Count           3:11.73   2 
 53 Davis, Bryce               6 Kentucky Cou           3:13.61   2 
 54 Meyer, Shelby              3 Wilder Eleme           3:18.35   3 
 55 Korte, William             5 Walden                 3:22.52   3 
 56 Love, James                3 Wilder Eleme           3:23.19   3 
 57 Howard, Braxton            6 St. Bernard            3:23.44   2 
 58 Williams, Ethan            7 Oldham Count           3:25.98   2 
 59 Green, Jonathan            8 Walden                 3:26.63   1 
 60 Nahu, Noel                 7 Walden                 3:26.81   1 
 61 Martinez, Joshua           4 Wilder Eleme           3:27.64   3 
 62 Hasken, Brennan            6 Oldham Count           3:27.91   2 
 63 Bishop, Jamel              5 Walden                 3:28.69   3 
 64 Baharestan, Navarre        5 Walden                 3:30.14   3 
 65 Hester, Reid               3 St. Aloysius           3:30.69   3 
 66 Fackler, Gage              5 Kentucky Cou           3:31.19   3 
 67 Payton, Beckham            3 St. Aloysius           3:35.19   3 
 68 Becht, Gavin               1 St. Aloysius           3:35.68   3 
 69 Stratford, Jake            3 St. Aloysius           3:37.63   3 
 70 Bramer, Benjamin           2 St. Aloysius           3:41.10   3 
 71 Gilbert, Mason             2 Wilder Eleme           3:45.10   3 
 72 Fuqua, Colston             5 Wilder Eleme           3:49.74   3 
 73 Mathes, Blake             -- Wilder Eleme           3:52.66   3 
 74 Lannon, Charlie            0 Wilder Eleme           3:53.22   3 
 75 Cottrell, Nolan              St. Aloysius           3:54.92   3 
 76 Miles, Leo                 1 St. Aloysius           4:16.41   3 
 77 Doyle, Matthew             2 St. Aloysius           4:19.63   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                   50.74   1 
  2 Oldham County Middle School  'A'                      51.27   1 
  3 Trimble County Middle School  'A'                     52.32   1 
  4 Johnson Traditional Middle Sch  'A'                   53.26   1 
  5 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                              54.71   1 
  6 Jefferson County Traditional M  'B'                   54.75   1 
  7 Johnson Traditional Middle Sch  'B'                   54.90   2 
  8 East Oldham Middle School  'A'                        56.15   1 
  9 Kentucky Country Day Middle  'A'                      56.51   2 
 10 Jefferson County Traditional M  'D'                   57.52   2 
 11 Oldham County Middle School  'B'                      59.42   2 
 12 Louisville Broncos  'A'                               59.59   2 
 13 St. Agnes  'A'                                      1:01.24   3 
 14 East Oldham Middle School  'B'                      1:02.26   2 
 15 East Oldham Middle School  'C'                      1:06.90   3 
 16 Jefferson County Traditional M  'C'                 1:07.16   2 
 17 Louisville Broncos  'C'                             1:07.49   3 
 18 St. Bernard  'A'                                    1:07.51   3 
 19 Walden  'B'                                         1:10.75   3 
 20 Oldham County Middle School  'C'                    1:13.75   3 
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush, Jabari               7 Jefferson Co          16-10.25  
  2 Cooper, Deshaun            8 Jefferson Co          16-00.50  
  3 McArthur, Jared            8 Jefferson Co          15-10.00  
  4 Tipton, Brandon            8 Oldham Count          15-08.00  
  5 Weaver, David             10 Jefferson Co          15-06.25  
  6 Wilcoxson, James Thomas    8 Trimble Coun          15-05.00  
  7 Ocampo, Nathan             7 Our Lady of           15-04.75  
  8 Cissell, Kane              8 Oldham Count          14-09.75  
  9 Davis, Amare               6 East Oldham           14-02.75  
  9 Dashti, Arman              8 Walden                14-02.75  
 11 Barbee, Anthony            6 Jefferson Co          13-09.75  
 12 Peterson, Daniel          10 Jefferson Co          13-09.00  
 13 Williams, Mack             8 Oldham Count          13-07.00  
 14 Maki, Hawkins              7 Kentucky Cou          13-02.25  
 15 Mullins, Luke              8 Trimble Coun          12-09.25  
 16 Vaughters, Jakobi          7 West End Sch          12-05.25  
 17 Kaufman, John Riley        7 St. Agnes             12-02.75  
 18 Shewmaker, Sam             6 St. Agnes             11-10.75  
 19 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B          11-10.50  
 20 Carver, Cortez             6 Our Lady of           11-08.50  
 21 Ayers, Liam                6 St. Agnes             11-05.00  
 21 Rink, Vincent              6 Sacred Heart          11-05.00  
 23 Jones, Zachary             4 Trimble Coun          11-04.75  
 24 Robinson, Jeremiah         6 Jefferson Co          11-04.00  
 25 Wilson, Tyler              6 Jefferson Co          10-11.75  
 26 Dugan, Kingston            6 East Oldham           10-11.25  
 27 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B          10-08.25  
 28 Wieczorek, Tate            5 Trimble Coun          10-07.50  
 28 Hatcher, Khalil            6 Jefferson Co          10-07.50  
 30 Cox, Myles                 6 Jefferson Co          10-07.00  
 31 Rogers, Jadan                Louisville B          10-06.75  
 32 Miller, Aaron                Louisville B          10-06.25  
 33 Koenig, Landon             6 St. Agnes             10-05.00  
 34 Gradiner, Darmarius        7 West End Sch          10-02.75  
 35 Bidwell, James             7 St. Agnes              9-11.50  
 36 Altman, Ayden              8 Oldham Count           9-10.00  
 37 Pendleton, Jackson         6 St. Bernard            9-08.75  
 38 Drogba, Dee Dee            7 Johnson Trad           9-05.75  
 39 Hasken, Brennan            6 Oldham Count           9-03.50  
 39 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B           9-03.50  
 41 Perissi, Charlie             Louisville B           9-03.00  
 42 Becht, Gavin               1 St. Aloysius           8-06.75  
 43 George, James              5 St. Agnes              8-01.00  
 44 Koenig, Caleb              3 St. Agnes              7-06.00  
 45 Howard, Braxton            6 St. Bernard            7-02.75  
 46 Arnold, Grayson              St. Aloysius           6-09.00  
 47 Derrick, Everett           4 St. Agnes              6-08.25  
 48 Gilley, Austin             1 St. Aloysius           6-07.00  
 49 Jeffries, Alex             3 St. Aloysius           6-00.75  
 50 Brasler, George            1 St. Aloysius           5-09.50  
 51 Payton, Beckham            3 St. Aloysius           5-08.25  
 52 Falkenstine, Noah          5 St. Bernard            5-02.75  
 53 Lynch, Jack                1 St. Aloysius           4-07.50  
 54 Wright, Hunter             6 Jefferson Co           3-04.00  
 -- Englund, Alex              8 Sacred Heart                ND  
 -- Sanders, Keenan            8 Trimble Coun                ND  
 -- Johnson Jr., Darryl        6 West End Sch                ND  
 -- Dillingham, Chance         6 Jefferson Co                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tang, Zeppelin             7 Oldham Count          36-06.75  
  2 Brown, Cooper              7 Our Lady of           34-11.75  
  3 May, Kaden                 8 Trimble Coun          33-02.00  
  4 Ocampo, Nathan             7 Our Lady of           31-06.50  
  5 Meriwether, Quantrell      7 West End Sch          29-07.00  
  6 Dunkle, Alex               8 Oldham Count          29-01.00  
  7 Holloway, David            7 Walden                28-09.75  
  8 Cronin, Liam               8 Oldham Count          28-03.00  
  9 Thrasher, Van              8 Jefferson Co          27-08.00  
 10 Fix, Daniel                8 Oldham Count          27-03.75  
 11 Edgar, Travis              8 Oldham Count          27-02.50  
 12 Htoo, Ku                   8 West End Sch          26-02.50  
 13 Pusateri, Salvatore        8 Our Lady of           26-01.00  
 14 Beauchamp, Kajji           7 West End Sch          25-06.50  
 15 McArthur, Jamal            8 Jefferson Co          25-00.00  
 16 Houser, Noah               8 Oldham Count          24-10.00  
 17 Abernathy Jr, Adrian       7 West End Sch          21-02.00  
 18 Wiegand, Caleb             7 East Oldham           19-09.75  
 19 Stover, Noah               6 East Oldham           19-07.00  
 20 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B          18-06.25  
 21 Wieczorek, Tate            5 Trimble Coun          17-01.50  
 22 Zoglman, Matt              4 St. Agnes             17-00.50  
 23 Kissel, Nick               6 West End Sch          15-11.75  
 24 Fix, Ben                   6 Oldham Count          15-10.00  
 25 Seelye, Jack               4 St. Bernard           15-07.75  
 26 Gill, Marcus               6 West End Sch          15-05.25  
 27 Perissi, Charlie             Louisville B          15-02.50  
 28 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B          14-08.75  
 29 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B          14-02.50  
 30 Derrick, Everett           4 St. Agnes             12-04.00  
 31 Deck, Jacob                4 St. Agnes             12-01.75  
 32 Crites, Logan              6 East Oldham           11-07.25  
 33 Derrick, Owen              2 St. Agnes              8-04.25  
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leboeuf, Noah             M8 Northeast St          10:39.99  
  2 Hobbs, Ian                M8 Oldham Count          10:46.64  
  3 Ellis, Dylan              M7 Northeast St          10:58.68  
  4 Smith, Jessup             M8 Trimble Coun          11:10.31  
  5 Secor, Jessica            W8 Northeast St          11:10.99  
  6 Sierpina, Roman           M6 Sacred Heart          11:21.42  
  7 Metzmeier, James         M-2 Wilder Eleme          11:37.22  
  8 Forcht, Ryan              M8 Oldham Count          11:44.79  
  9 Hensler, Garret           M8 Northeast St          11:49.61  
 10 Baker, Isaac              M8 Northeast St          11:53.10  
 11 Smith, Jasper             M5 Northeast St          11:54.11  
 12 Whitlock, Matthew         M6 East Oldham           11:55.57  
 13 Paul, Alex                M7 Northeast St          11:57.84  
 14 Neal, Kiefer              M7 East Oldham           12:02.23  
 15 Martinez, Giovanni        M7 Trimble Coun          12:03.92  
 16 Hardin, Jacob             M7 Northeast St          12:06.73  
 17 Wayland, Grace            W8 Oldham Count          12:13.34  
 18 Dant, Jacob               M6 Oldham Count          12:17.10  
 19 Taylor, Ayden             M4 Northeast St          12:17.34  
 20 Reburn, Claire            W4 Northeast St          12:21.76  
 21 Dilger, Talbott           M8 Sacred Heart          12:28.00  
 22 Reburn, Jack              M3 Northeast St          12:34.26  
 23 Schmidt, Madison          W7 East Oldham           12:38.44  
 24 Chmielewski, Luke         M8 Northeast St          12:55.20  
 25 Shaps, Ryan               M6 Kentucky Cou          12:55.72  
 26 Kainer, Rebecca           W7 Trimble Coun          12:56.27  
 27 Ellis, Mason              M2 Northeast St          13:08.25  
 28 Moch, Joey                M6 Oldham Count          13:12.38  
 29 Fawbush, Tula             W7 East Oldham           13:12.88  
 30 Mynhier, Liam             M7 East Oldham           13:15.29  
 31 Gard, Jacob               M7 East Oldham           13:17.70  
 32 Bailey, Juliet            W8 Walden                13:19.64  
 33 Biro, Flora                W Noe Middle S          13:19.75  
 34 Sutherland, Cole          M8 Walden                13:21.57  
 35 Gard, Jamie               W7 East Oldham           13:28.61  
 36 Foster, Gabrielle         W3 Northeast St          13:38.57  
 37 Gdowski, Emily            W4 Wilder Eleme          13:48.01  
 38 Nay, Kaylee               W7 East Oldham           13:50.33  
 39 Mullins, Luke             M8 Trimble Coun          15:17.08  
 40 Saling, Jaedon            M7 Johnson Trad          15:48.06  
 -- Burkhead, Kylie           W2 Northeast St                DQ   Lap Short
 -- Burkhead, Kayleigh        W6 Northeast St                DQ   Lap Short