Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2019 01:11 PM
                      Wednesdays at Walden HS - 3/20/2019                      
                                 Walden School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pointer, Iuania              Sacred Heart Aca         12.44   1  10   
  2 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek               12.52   1   8   
  3 Springfield, Kami            Sacred Heart Aca         13.03   1   6   
  4 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek               13.33   1   5   
  5 Combs, Gionna                Louisville C             13.36   3   4   
  6 Brown, Adrianna              Atherton                 13.71   4   3   
  7 Santiago, Sheyenne           Fern Creek              x13.75   1 
  8 Severin, DeDe                Fern Creek              x13.89   1 
  9 Locka, Patricia              Fairdale                 14.03   5   2   
 10 Allen, Amaya                 Holy Cross (             14.10   3   1   
 11 Bailey, Serenity             Fern Creek              x14.11   2 
 12 Smith, Gabby                 Sacred Heart Aca        x14.16   7 
 13 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek              x14.26   6 
 14 Santos Telez, Mercedes       Fairdale                 14.38   2 
 15 Speth, Meghan                Louisville C             14.46   5 
 16 Richie, Trinity              Fern Creek              x14.47   4 
 17 Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek              x14.52   2 
 18 Garner, Emilie               Louisville C            x14.61   4 
 19 Mondragon, Cheyenne          Seneca                   14.63   2 
 20 Gorman, Joy                  Sacred Heart Aca        x14.68   7 
 21 Graves, Angel                Southern                 14.77   5 
 22 Carnell, Tyia                Pleasure Rid             14.85   4 
 23 Hamblen, Lakiya              Pleasure Rid             14.87   7 
 24 White, Ashley                Kentucky Cou             14.88   6 
 25 Hassan, Sarah                Walden                   15.00   2 
 26 Gjzeli, Beki                 Fairdale                x15.03   3 
 27 Morales, Evelyn              Fairdale                x15.03   4 
 28 Cissell, Maddie              Holy Cross (             15.06   2 
 29 Courtney, Aireonna           Fern Creek              x15.14   5 
 30 Nyala, Yedidya               Fern Creek              x15.17   7 
 31 Caudill, Abby                Kentucky Cou             15.21   5 
 32 Sackie, Kulah                Fern Creek              x15.26   3 
 33 Lentini, Jenna               Kentucky Cou            x15.27   6 
 34 Wilson, Baylee               Fern Creek              x15.32   5 
 35 Abwoch, Vicky                Southern                 15.43   2 
 36 Cospy, Kalia                 Valley                   15.62   4 
 37 Simmons, Vacari              Southern                x15.69   1 
 38 Calvin, Zarayah              Southern                x15.72   3 
 39 Malumba, Christine           Seneca                   15.78   7 
 40 Almoutem, Juman              Walden                   15.90   3 
 41 Goodman, Katelyn             Brown                    15.90   4 
 42 Turner, Mackenzie            Holy Cross (            x15.95   4 
 43 Sanford, Dezirae             Doss                     16.07   3 
 44 Anderson, Natalie            Doss                     16.12   3 
 45 Mbombo, Gracia               Fern Creek              x16.31   5 
 46 Skillman, Laurelle           Holy Cross (            x16.57   1 
 47 Gima, Joleen                 Doss                    x16.90   2 
 48 White, Nicole                Kentucky Cou            x17.32   6 
 49 Stith, Hayley                Pleasure Rid            x17.54   5 
 50 Torres-Garcia, Karelin       Valley                   18.13   7 
 51 Pitmon, Mikayla              Brown                    19.38   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pointer, Iuania              Sacred Heart Aca         25.52   1  10   
  2 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek               26.73   1   8   
  3 Springfield, Kami            Sacred Heart Aca         26.81   1   6   
  4 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek               27.95   1   5   
  5 Mehrotra, Ayala              Louisville C             28.17   2   4   
  6 Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek              x28.73   2 
  7 Severin, DeDe                Fern Creek              x28.73   1 
  8 Burks, Lauren                Atherton                 28.91   2   3   
  9 Santiago, Sheyenne           Fern Creek              x28.96   1 
 10 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek              x29.44   5 
 11 Gallaegos, Jacqueline        Fairdale                 29.88   2   2   
 12 Courtney, Aireonna           Fern Creek              x30.10   7 
 13 Scott, T'Lea                 Pleasure Rid             30.23   1   1   
 14 Garner, Emilie               Louisville C             30.30   5 
 15 Richie, Trinity              Fern Creek              x30.38   6 
 16 Speth, Meghan                Louisville C            x30.43   4 
 17 Combs, Gionna                Louisville C            x30.53   3 
 18 Bailey, Serenity             Fern Creek              x30.57   3 
 19 Gorman, Joy                  Sacred Heart Aca        x30.63   6 
 20 Tinsley, Latavia             Seneca                   30.81   3 
 21 Cissell, Maddie              Holy Cross (             31.02   2 
 22 Santos Telez, Mercedes       Fairdale                 31.07   1 
 23 Maines, Megan                Kentucky Cou             31.09   7 
 24 Morgan, Nisha                Doss                     31.09   6 
 25 Wilkerson, Diadria           Fern Creek              x31.44   4 
 26 White, Nicole                Kentucky Cou             31.69   7 
 27 Locka, Patricia              Fairdale                x31.86   3 
 28 Brown, Adrianna              Atherton                 31.98   3 
 29 Rice, Aiyana                 Seneca                   32.02   5 
 30 Sackie, Kulah                Fern Creek              x32.04   5 
 31 Thompson, D'Shayla           Southern                 32.06   6 
 32 Almoutem, Juman              Walden                   32.14   2 
 33 Hamblen, Lakiya              Pleasure Rid             32.23   7 
 34 Graves, Angel                Southern                 32.77   4 
 35 Carnell, Tayana              Pleasure Rid            x32.82   5 
 36 Brothers, Sydney             Holy Cross (             32.84   3 
 37 Mondragon, Cheyenne          Seneca                  x32.85   2 
 38 Gjzeli, Beki                 Fairdale                x32.96   4 
 39 Nickerson, Bailey            Fern Creek              x33.15   6 
 40 Wilson, Baylee               Fern Creek              x33.52   4 
 41 Hassan, Sarah                Walden                   33.55   3 
 42 Mbombo, Gracia               Fern Creek              x33.66   6 
 43 Simmons, Vacari              Southern                x33.71   2 
 44 Nyala, Yedidya               Fern Creek              x33.71   7 
 45 Lentini, Jenna               Kentucky Cou            x33.94   7 
 46 Farley, Tyra                 Fairdale                x33.99   5 
 47 Calvin, Zarayah              Southern                x34.29   3 
 48 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton                x34.81   4 
 49 Marshall, Alexus             Fairdale                x34.82   6 
 50 Turner, Mackenzie            Holy Cross (            x35.65   5 
 51 Smith, Gabby                 Sacred Heart Aca        x35.72   7 
 52 Skillman, Laurelle           Holy Cross (            x35.85   4 
 53 Zhang, Alice                 Kentucky Cou            x36.61   6 
 54 Abwoch, Vicky                Southern                x36.96   7 
 55 Malumba, Christine           Seneca                  x38.83   4 
 56 Simms, Aaliyah               Pleasure Rid            x39.42   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek             1:06.32   2  10   
  2 Bailey, Serenity             Fern Creek             1:06.75   3   8   
  3 Mehrotra, Ayala              Louisville C           1:08.76   2   6   
  4 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek            x1:08.80   4 
  5 Brown, Adrianna              Atherton               1:10.08   1   5   
  6 Brothers, Sydney             Holy Cross (           1:10.61   1   4   
  7 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek            x1:10.75   2 
  8 Burks, Lauren                Atherton               1:10.76   3   3   
  9 Kincaid, Eris                Louisville C           1:12.17   2   2   
 10 Rice, Aiyana                 Seneca                 1:12.84   3   1   
 11 Santiago, Sheyenne           Fern Creek            x1:13.57   4 
 12 Pearson, Myah                Seneca                 1:14.12   3 
 13 Caudill, Abby                Kentucky Cou           1:14.37   1 
 14 Courtney, Aireonna           Fern Creek            x1:14.77   3 
 15 Nickerson, Bailey            Fern Creek            x1:15.02   1 
 16 Kovylina, Nastya             Louisville C          x1:15.28   3 
 17 Vasquez, Gabrielle           Holy Cross (           1:16.82   1 
 18 Young, Skyler                Walden                 1:17.20   5 
 19 Kilgore, Caroline            Louisville C          x1:18.31   1 
 20 Graves, Angel                Southern               1:18.54   1 
 21 Nyala, Yedidya               Fern Creek            x1:18.62   4 
 22 Simmons, Vacari              Southern               1:19.05   4 
 23 Hickey, Katie                Holy Cross (          x1:19.59   2 
 24 Tinsley, Latavia             Seneca                x1:20.80   3 
 25 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton              x1:20.93   2 
 26 Gallaegos, Jacqueline        Fairdale               1:21.08   5 
 27 Roberts, Nichole             Kentucky Cou           1:22.99   1 
 28 Carnell, Tyia                Pleasure Rid           1:23.31   5 
 29 Calvin, Zarayah              Southern              x1:24.25   2 
 30 Anderson, Natalie            Doss                   1:30.47   4 
 31 Gima, Joleen                 Doss                   1:30.54   4 
 32 Davis, Elizabeth             Walden                 1:33.42   5 
 33 Turner, Brianna              Brown                  1:35.49   3 
 34 Stith, Hayley                Pleasure Rid           1:40.58   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilvin, Josie                Sacred Heart Aca       5:30.44   10   
  2 Ragland, Reese               Louisville C           5:30.50    8   
  3 Cornett, Katelyn             Sacred Heart Aca       5:35.82    6   
  4 Haugh, Erin                  Sacred Heart Aca      x5:41.68  
  5 Sierpina, Meredith           Louisville C           5:43.77    5   
  6 Scott, T'Lea                 Pleasure Rid           5:59.08    4   
  7 Burks, Lauren                Atherton               6:00.19    3   
  8 Prince, Anne                 Louisville C          x6:11.45  
  9 Ragland, Sydney              Louisville C          x6:14.32  
 10 Lovan, Olivia                Sacred Heart Aca      x6:19.48  
 11 Senn, Helene                 Sacred Heart Aca      x6:21.50  
 12 Bandy, Clare                 Sacred Heart Aca      x6:34.29  
 13 Garlove, Emory               Kentucky Cou           6:36.98    2   
 14 Cowen, Bella                 Kentucky Cou           6:37.32    1   
 15 Bohler, Liltoyria            Brown                  6:37.34  
 16 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton               6:39.95  
 17 Dahal, Trishna               Fern Creek             6:40.25  
 18 Schean, Molly                Sacred Heart Aca      x6:40.76  
 19 Catlett, Laila               Pleasure Rid           6:45.80  
 20 Dumstorf, Emily              Sacred Heart Aca      x6:49.02  
 21 Camig, Caroline              Sacred Heart Aca      x6:50.13  
 22 Kincaid, Ella Grace          Louisville C          x6:52.74  
 23 Jost, Ruby                   Brown                  6:54.01  
 24 Lee, Tayona                  Fern Creek             6:56.25  
 25 Dodd, Kaci                   Fern Creek            x6:57.71  
 26 Sigg, Sally                  Sacred Heart Aca      x6:59.03  
 27 Topham, Judith               Kentucky Cou          x7:03.75  
 28 Goldberg, Lily               Sacred Heart Aca      x7:18.34  
 29 Langley, Emma                Sacred Heart Aca      x7:28.14  
 30 Regers, Caroline             Sacred Heart Aca      x7:29.82  
 31 Touma, Maddie                Kentucky Cou          x7:58.83  
 32 Thompson, Bryanna            Fairdale               8:06.66  
 33 Eifler, Eloise               Sacred Heart Aca      x8:07.42  
 34 Knots, Sierra                Sacred Heart Aca      x8:11.48  
 35 Bache, Julia                 Fairdale               8:21.61  
 36 Steele, Mallory              Sacred Heart Aca      x8:42.58  
 37 Burns, Maggie                Sacred Heart Aca      x8:47.31  
 38 Sisler, Xraly                Sacred Heart Aca      x8:55.49  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fern Creek  'A'                                       52.59   10   
  2 Fairdale  'A'                                         58.30    8   
  3 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                              58.42    6   
  4 Kentucky Country Day  'A'                           1:01.65    5   
  5 Doss  'A'                                           1:02.80    4   
 -- Southern  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                         11:02.50   10   
  2 Kentucky Country Day  'A'                          13:22.40    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek            16-02.75   10   
  2 Allen, Amaya                 Holy Cross (          15-03.50    8   
  3 Svidal, Amelia               Walden                14-10.25    6   
  4 Wilkerson, Diadria           Fern Creek            14-05.50    5   
  5 Smith, Gabby                 Sacred Heart Aca      13-06.50    4   
  6 Gorman, Joy                  Sacred Heart Aca      13-01.00    3   
  7 Mehrotra, Ayala              Louisville C          12-10.00    2   
  8 Severin, DeDe                Fern Creek           x12-06.75  
  9 Hodge, Keely                 Fern Creek           x12-05.50  
 10 Farley, Tyra                 Fairdale              11-04.25    1   
 11 Goodman, Katelyn             Brown                 10-11.50  
 12 Thompson, D'Shayla           Southern              10-10.25  
 13 Staples, Amanda              Holy Cross (          10-07.75  
 -- Marshall, Alexus             Fairdale                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mathews, Mary                Holy Cross (          31-07.00   10   
  2 Rawson, Lauren               Kentucky Cou          27-10.75    8   
  3 Rushin, Leondra              Fern Creek            27-02.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Baylee               Fern Creek            24-05.00    5   
  5 Strange, Emma                Holy Cross (          23-11.00    4   
  6 Williams, Libby              Sacred Heart Aca      23-03.25    3   
  7 Mutombo, Hannah              Louisville C          22-10.00    2   
  8 Grimes, Leli                 Holy Cross (         x22-07.00  
  9 Slaughter, Sienna            Sacred Heart Aca      21-11.50    1   
 10 Bowles, Bella                Walden                21-02.25  
 11 Fichter, Nicloe              Sacred Heart Aca     x20-05.00  
 12 Hampton, Shaylynn            Fairdale              20-03.00  
 13 Welsh, Tamara                Southern              19-10.50  
 14 Morgan, Nisha                Doss                  19-04.00  
 14 Lewis, Jaina                 Fern Creek           x19-04.00  
 16 Kincaid, Ella Grace          Louisville C          17-09.25  
 17 Smith, Lindsay               Holy Cross (         x17-01.00  
 18 Pitmon, Mikayla              Brown                 16-02.75  
 19 Dewees, Addison              Holy Cross (         x15-03.00  
 20 Torres-Garcia, Karelin       Valley                14-06.00  
 21 Hendricks, Laurel            Louisville C         x13-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawson, Lauren               Kentucky Cou             91-00   10   
  2 Mathews, Mary                Holy Cross (             79-05    8   
  3 Slaughter, Sienna            Sacred Heart Aca         66-00    6   
  4 Strange, Emma                Holy Cross (             65-03    5   
  5 Smith, Lindsay               Holy Cross (            x56-04  
  6 Whitlow, Regan               Atherton                 53-05    4   
  7 Grimes, Leli                 Holy Cross (            x51-09  
  8 Dewees, Addison              Holy Cross (            x42-00  
  9 Welsh, Tamara                Southern                 41-04    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard             Seneca                   10.96   1  10   
  2 Price, Josiah                Atherton                 11.65   1   8   
  3 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek               11.65   1   6   
  4 Green, Brandon               Fern Creek               11.65   2   5   
  5 Teague, Anthony              Fern Creek              x11.68   3 
  6 Siegrist, Nolan              Holy Cross (             11.78   8   4   
  7 Hamby, Ja'Ron                Southern                 11.80   7   3   
  8 Holbrook, Trevor             Louisville C             11.81   8   2   
  9 Heard, Dorian                Kentucky Cou             11.90   4   1   
 10 Sieh, Doada                  Fairdale                 11.97   2 
 11 Owens, D'Mauri               Fern Creek              x11.98   5 
 12 Tandy, Lamar                 Fairdale                 12.02   3 
 13 Siegrist, Nate               Holy Cross (             12.13   8 
 14 Sutton, Jakobe               Doss                     12.14   5 
 15 Thomas, Ken                  Kentucky Cou             12.14   7 
 16 Robertson, Elijah            Fern Creek              x12.15   5 
 17 Holloway, Travyon            Fern Creek              x12.17   4 
 18 Black, Darius                Doss                     12.23   1 
 19 Keen, Austin                 Holy Cross (            x12.24   7 
 20 Kennebrew, Josh              Fairdale                x12.27   1 
 21 Teagle, Rodrick              Doss                    x12.27   3 
 22 Hubert, Jackson              Kentucky Cou            x12.28   8 
 23 Thomas, Lex                  Holy Cross (            x12.29  10 
 24 Wynder, Isaiah               Louisville C             12.36  10 
 25 Cargill, Isaiah              Walden                   12.37   2 
 26 Bonner, Anthony              Pleasure Rid             12.39   5 
 27 Robinson, Markale            Doss                    x12.41   8 
 28 Chodyniecki, Joshua          Holy Cross (            x12.43  10 
 29 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek              x12.44   6 
 30 Tandy, Lamont                Fairdale                x12.45   5 
 31 Avdevich, Bricklen           Holy Cross (            x12.53  10 
 32 Dancy, Jaron                 Fern Creek              x12.56   5 
 33 Kennebrew, Aaron             Pleasure Rid             12.56   1 
 34 Smith, Jalen                 Pleasure Rid            x12.59   2 
 35 Hart, Brian                  Kentucky Cou            x12.67   9 
 36 Canedy, Collin               Atherton                 12.68   3 
 37 Maddox, Tyson                Fern Creek              x12.69  10 
 38 Schmitt, Andrew              Holy Cross (            x12.70   9 
 39 Robinson, Isaiah             Kentucky Cou            x12.73  10 
 40 Mitchell, Brandon            Valley                   12.73   9 
 41 Weaver, Joseph               Doss                    x12.75   4 
 42 Wells, Avery                 Southern                 12.80  11 
 42 Anderson, Anthony            Pleasure Rid            x12.80   3 
 44 Ingram, Terrik               Valley                   12.83  11 
 45 Pointer, Issiah              Pleasure Rid            x12.84   6 
 46 Ritchay, Barton              Louisville C            x12.84   9 
 47 James, Ian                   Pleasure Rid            x12.91   4 
 48 Cohen, Max                   Kentucky Cou            x12.96   9 
 49 Quessoa, Chrisepher          Seneca                   12.96   2 
 50 Tandy, Daymont               Fairdale                x12.97   6 
 51 Smith, Sean                  Atherton                x13.01   2 
 52 Utria, Edward                Seneca                  x13.02   4 
 53 Young, Dalion                Doss                    x13.05   7 
 54 Deme, Mohammed               Fern Creek              x13.06   5 
 55 Neal, Antonio                Brown                    13.12   1 
 56 Knox, Jamele                 Pleasure Rid            x13.13   7 
 57 Kennebrew, Ezekiel           Fairdale                x13.15   7 
 58 Blue, Zander                 Atherton                x13.20   7 
 59 Ismail, Hamza                Walden                   13.21   3 
 60 king, david                  Fern Creek              x13.30   6 
 61 Trent, Ethan                 Walden                  x13.31   4 
 62 Howay, Ethan                 Holy Cross (            x13.35  11 
 63 Isaacs, Cameron              Seneca                  x13.42   3 
 64 Holland, Dylan               Southern                x13.45   9 
 65 Brown, Carrick               Atherton                x13.51   4 
 66 Crutchfield, Ryan            Southern                x13.78   8 
 67 High, Ty                     Walden                  x13.84   6 
 68 Price, Jalen                 Atherton                x13.91   6 
 69 Nelson, Jamie                Kentucky Cou            x14.03  11 
 70 Tran, Victor                 Seneca                  x14.38   6 
 71 Edwards, Taiwan              Southern                x14.44   9 
 72 Helm, Michael                Pleasure Rid            x14.75   8 
 73 Zabloudil, Nathan            Kentucky Cou            x14.85  11 
 74 Moriarity, Brendan           Louisville C            x15.04  11 
 75 Ambriz, Yonathan             Southern                x15.07  11 
 76 Valenzuela, Tristin          Southern                x16.35  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek               23.30   1  10   
  2 Hamby, Ja'Ron                Southern                 23.92   2   8   
  3 Druffel, Jude                Walden                   23.93   1   6   
  4 Owens, D'Mauri               Fern Creek               24.07   2   5   
  5 Price, Josiah                Atherton                 24.12   1   4   
  6 Heard, Dorian                Kentucky Cou             24.14   1   3   
  7 Barrett, Spencer             Walden                   24.20   2   2   
  8 Holbrook, Trevor             Louisville C             24.36   3   1   
  9 Green, Brandon               Fern Creek              x24.37   1 
 10 Robinson, Joshua             Fern Creek              x24.44   1 
 11 Robertson, Elijah            Fern Creek              x24.45   4 
 12 Wynder, Isaiah               Louisville C             24.54   4 
 13 Holloway, Travyon            Fern Creek              x24.58   2 
 14 Sieh, Doada                  Fairdale                 24.75   1 
 15 Keen, Austin                 Holy Cross (             24.89   2 
 16 Teague, Anthony              Fern Creek              x24.89   3 
 17 Siegrist, Nate               Holy Cross (             25.08   3 
 18 Blust, Damion                Doss                     25.15   6 
 19 Thomas, Ken                  Kentucky Cou             25.19   2 
 20 Kennebrew, Josh              Fairdale                 25.20   1 
 21 Hubert, Jackson              Kentucky Cou            x25.23   4 
 22 Thomas, Lex                  Holy Cross (            x25.34   5 
 23 Robinson, Isaiah             Kentucky Cou            x25.35   3 
 24 Tandy, Lamont                Fairdale                x25.38   7 
 25 Mills, Cidney                Fern Creek              x25.59   5 
 26 Dancy, Jaron                 Fern Creek              x25.64   7 
 27 Smith, Jalen                 Pleasure Rid             25.70   3 
 28 Maddox, Tyson                Fern Creek              x25.74   6 
 29 Cook, Atorion                Fern Creek              x25.79   2 
 30 Chodyniecki, Joshua          Holy Cross (            x25.82   4 
 31 Clements, Van                Walden                  x25.83   5 
 32 Dodson, Austin               Fairdale                x25.98   7 
 33 Mathews, Philip              Holy Cross (            x26.01   6 
 34 Woods, Carlos                Walden                  x26.28   8 
 35 Josiah, Michael              Fern Creek              x26.43   6 
 36 Bonner, Anthony              Pleasure Rid             26.45   4 
 37 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek              x26.60   2 
 38 Tandy, Daymont               Fairdale                x26.65   4 
 39 Deme, Mohammed               Fern Creek              x26.71   8 
 40 Hamby, Cam'ron               Southern                 26.71   3 
 41 Anderson, Anthony            Pleasure Rid            x26.74   5 
 42 Knox, Jamele                 Pleasure Rid            x26.79   7 
 43 Pointer, Issiah              Pleasure Rid            x26.86   7 
 44 Crays, Joe                   Walden                  x27.05   4 
 45 Smith, Sean                  Atherton                 27.36   8 
 46 Kennebrew, Ezekiel           Fairdale                x27.58   8 
 47 Neal, Antonio                Brown                    27.63   3 
 48 Quessoa, Chrisepher          Seneca                   27.75   6 
 49 king, david                  Fern Creek              x27.87   5 
 50 Howay, Ethan                 Holy Cross (            x27.89   8 
 51 Crutchfield, Ryan            Southern                x28.21   5 
 52 Isaacs, Cameron              Seneca                   28.34   7 
 53 Nshizinrungu, Merci          Walden                  x28.72   8 
 54 High, Ty                     Walden                  x28.96   6 
 55 Contreras, Jorge             Southern                x29.74   6 
 56 Halder, Ankit                Walden                  x30.22   3 
 57 Avdevich, Bricklen           Holy Cross (            x30.37   7 
 58 Tran, Victor                 Seneca                  x30.92   8 
 59 Zabloudil, Nathan            Kentucky Cou            x31.07   5 
 60 Helm, Michael                Pleasure Rid            x31.25   8 
 61 Moriarity, Brendan           Louisville C            x31.45   5 
 62 Ambriz, Yonathan             Southern                x32.78   6 
 63 Valenzuela, Tristin          Southern                x35.11   4 
 64 Malone, Jadarius             Walden                  x36.39   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, D'Mauri               Fern Creek               53.21   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Khamraun         Valley                   53.52   5   8   
  3 Black, Darius                Doss                     54.17   1   6   
  4 Lee, Tramel                  Pleasure Rid             54.24   1   5   
  5 Barrett, Spencer             Walden                   54.27   1   4   
  6 Robinson, Joshua             Fern Creek               54.99   3   3   
  7 Bearden, Sam                 Holy Cross (             55.11   1   2   
  8 Moundine, Gregory            Fern Creek              x55.63   5 
  9 Hamby, Ja'Ron                Southern                 55.76   2   1   
 10 Sieh, Doada                  Fairdale                 55.90   2 
 11 Lee, Tarrik                  Pleasure Rid             56.10   3 
 12 Brown, Carrick               Atherton                 56.48   6 
 13 Tandy, Lamont                Fairdale                 56.75   3 
 14 Curtis, Hayden               Fern Creek              x56.85   2 
 15 Holloway, Travyon            Fern Creek              x56.92   3 
 16 Hart, Brian                  Kentucky Cou             58.18   5 
 17 Morgeson, Matthew            Fairdale                x58.50   7 
 18 Ingram, Terrik               Valley                   58.63   4 
 19 Mills, Cidney                Fern Creek              x59.20   4 
 20 Gorman, David                Fern Creek              x59.23   5 
 21 Robinson, Sam                Fern Creek              x59.49   6 
 22 Dodson, Austin               Fairdale                x59.99   3 
 23 Sutton, Jakobe               Doss                   1:00.07   7 
 24 Tandy, Lamar                 Fairdale              x1:00.26   4 
 25 Josiah, Michael              Fern Creek            x1:00.31   4 
 26 Elmore, Dain                 Fern Creek            x1:00.37   3 
 27 Brown, Chase                 Holy Cross (           1:00.41   4 
 28 Deme, Mohammed               Fern Creek            x1:00.43   5 
 29 Schmitt, Andrew              Holy Cross (          x1:00.58   2 
 30 Bailey, Braeden              Fern Creek            x1:00.73   5 
 31 Blue, Zander                 Atherton               1:01.69   6 
 32 Brown, Brandon               Fairdale              x1:01.72   2 
 33 Thornsberry, Garrett         Holy Cross (          x1:02.23   7 
 34 Patrick, Logan               Atherton              x1:02.24   6 
 35 Barnes, Jacolby              Fern Creek            x1:04.31   2 
 36 Isaacs, Cameron              Seneca                 1:04.41   6 
 37 Recktenwald, J. t.           Holy Cross (          x1:04.99   3 
 38 Nelson, Jamie                Kentucky Cou           1:05.19   7 
 39 Zhang, Steven                Kentucky Cou          x1:06.06   5 
 40 Crutchfield, Ryan            Southern               1:06.09   1 
 41 Utria, Edward                Seneca                 1:06.10   7 
 42 Ralston, Trey                Fern Creek            x1:06.25   6 
 43 Mitchell, Brandon            Valley                x1:06.49   3 
 44 Mulhall, Parker              Holy Cross (          x1:06.75   5 
 45 Boso, Harrison               Atherton              x1:07.28   7 
 46 Cecil, Shawn                 Brown                  1:08.68   1 
 47 Crisp, Connor                Brown                  1:08.72   1 
 48 Taylor, TJ                   Valley                x1:08.76   2 
 49 Wagner, John                 Walden                 1:09.20   2 
 50 Ford, Ian                    Atherton              x1:10.56   4 
 51 Inman, Michael               Atherton              x1:12.95   6 
 52 Kicklighter Jr, Michael      Atherton              x1:14.24   4 
 53 Fendig, Charles              Atherton              x1:14.47   7 
 54 Corman, Sean                 Atherton              x1:15.03   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thornsberry, Keeton          Holy Cross (           4:48.59   1  10   
  2 Schnieders, DK               Holy Cross (           4:52.16   1   8   
  3 Arif, Ramiz                  Louisville C           5:00.08   1   6   
  4 Clift, Ben                   Kentucky Cou           5:01.14   1   5   
  5 Smithson, Lukas              Fairdale               5:05.50   1   4   
  6 Shely, Weston                Fern Creek             5:20.61   1   3   
  7 Fogarty, Thomas              Kentucky Cou           5:21.64   1   2   
  8 Patrick, Logan               Atherton               5:21.68   1   1   
  9 Keith, Baxter                Walden                 5:23.09   1 
 10 Boso, Harrison               Atherton               5:23.58   1 
 11 Lado, Youhana                Fern Creek             5:24.55   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Tommy            Louisville C           5:26.39   1 
 13 Sharp, Justin                Fern Creek            x5:29.16   1 
 14 Chol, Bul                    Fern Creek            x5:32.28   1 
 15 Ralston, Trey                Fern Creek            x5:34.66   1 
 16 Boykin, Damien               Seneca                 5:34.69   1 
 17 Robinson, Sam                Fern Creek            x5:35.80   1 
 18 Smithson, Myles              Fairdale               5:39.35   2 
 19 Touma, Parker                Kentucky Cou          x5:47.04   1 
 20 Daggett, Jacob               Fairdale              x5:47.36   2 
 21 Kicklighter Jr, Michael      Atherton              x5:48.14   2 
 22 Crisp, Connor                Brown                  5:48.73   1 
 23 Ford, Ian                    Atherton              x5:51.16   1 
 24 Davis, Doanta                Doss                   5:55.42   2 
 25 Contreras, Jorge             Southern               5:55.73   2 
 26 Raymer, Levi                 Fern Creek            x5:56.29   1 
 27 Phan, Andy                   Fairdale              x5:56.50   2 
 28 Black, Noah                  Louisville C          x5:58.87   2 
 29 Bush, Michael                Louisville C          x6:01.57   2 
 30 Melhuish, Adam               Kentucky Cou          x6:04.02   1 
 31 Oakley, Duffy                Brown                  6:07.04   1 
 32 Dodson, Austin               Fairdale              x6:10.56   2 
 33 White, Aiden                 Louisville C          x6:11.23   2 
 34 Fendig, Charles              Atherton              x6:11.83   2 
 35 Taylor, TJ                   Valley                 6:16.27   1 
 36 Buais, Jalen                 Doss                   6:16.52   2 
 37 Wagner, Andrew               Walden                 6:17.08   2 
 38 Halder, Ankit                Walden                x6:18.43   2 
 39 Corman, Sean                 Atherton              x6:22.62   2 
 40 Farrar, Chase                Brown                 x6:23.05   1 
 41 Lewis, Zion                  Doss                  x6:29.32   2 
 42 Inman, Michael               Atherton              x6:32.81   2 
 43 Arroyo, Austin               Fairdale              x6:35.69   2 
 44 Whitlock Jr, William         Doss                  x6:51.77   2 
 45 Pruitt, Julian               Doss                  x6:55.65   2 
 46 Graf, Cooper                 Southern               7:19.98   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fern Creek  'A'                                       45.04   1  10   
  2 Fairdale  'A'                                         45.91   1   8   
  3 Kentucky Country Day  'A'                             46.00   2   6   
  4 Walden  'B'                                           47.12   1   5   
  5 Atherton  'A'                                         48.45   1   4   
  6 Doss  'A'                                             48.46   1   3   
  7 Southern  'A'                                         48.66   1   2   
  8 Doss  'B'                                            x49.80   2 
  9 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                            50.68   2   1   
 10 Walden  'A'                                          x53.39   1 
 -- Fern Creek  'B'                                         DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'A'                        9:00.45   10   
  2 Holy Cross (Louisville)  'B'                       x9:24.58  
  3 Atherton  'A'                                      10:10.57    8   
  4 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                         10:19.53    6   
  5 Walden  'A'                                        10:25.95    5   
  6 Fairdale  'A'                                      10:31.46    4   
  7 Doss  'A'                                          10:51.68    3   
  8 Kentucky Country Day  'B'                          11:49.25    2   
  9 Atherton  'B'                                     x11:49.26  
 10 Southern  'A'                                      11:49.46    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Atorion                Fern Creek            19-05.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Ken                  Kentucky Cou          19-00.00    8   
  3 Siegrist, Nate               Holy Cross (          18-09.25    6   
  4 Jones, Shawn                 Doss                  18-01.50    5   
  5 Hamby, Cam'ron               Southern              17-11.75    4   
  6 Kennebrew, Josh              Fairdale              17-10.00    3   
  7 Gawarecki, Jackson           Holy Cross (          17-09.00    2   
  8 Tandy, Daymont               Fairdale              17-07.75    1   
  9 Robinson, Isaiah             Kentucky Cou          17-04.00  
 10 Canedy, Collin               Atherton              17-02.00  
 11 Cargill, Isaiah              Walden                17-01.00  
 12 Dancy, Jaron                 Fern Creek            16-11.50  
 13 Smith, Sean                  Atherton              16-04.25  
 13 Wells, Avery                 Southern              16-04.25  
 15 Brown, Brandon               Fairdale             x16-03.25  
 16 Hart, Brian                  Kentucky Cou         x16-02.50  
 17 Dodson, Austin               Fairdale             x14-09.75  
 18 Woods, Carlos                Walden                13-04.25  
 -- Kennebrew, Ezekiel           Fairdale                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Emmanuel              Fern Creek            41-04.00   10   
  2 Goodwin, Kiyaunta            Holy Cross (          41-03.00    8   
  3 Biggs, Fischer               Fern Creek            37-04.75    6   
  4 Young, Sean                  Southern              37-04.00    5   
  5 Ball, Alex                   Walden                37-01.00    4   
  6 Mathews, Philip              Holy Cross (          36-11.75    3   
  7 Mosby, Kevin                 Fern Creek           x36-06.50  
  8 Cronk, Andrew                Pleasure Rid          34-08.50    2   
  9 Taylor, Donovan              Seneca                34-03.50    1   
 10 Lee, Quion                   Doss                  34-02.50  
 11 Lewis, Jaquez                Fairdale              33-11.25  
 12 Gorman, David                Fern Creek           x33-03.50  
 13 Cunningham, Therron          Fairdale              31-06.75  
 14 Weaver, Joseph               Doss                  31-06.50  
 15 Strickland, LeMontae         Seneca                31-04.25  
 16 Hethcox, Cameron             Southern              31-00.00  
 17 Bache, Ian                   Fairdale             x30-07.00  
 18 Crays, Joe                   Walden                29-07.25  
 19 Bright, Ian                  Atherton              29-06.00  
 20 Curl, Nathan                 Louisville C          28-09.50  
 21 Salama, Ezekiel              Louisville C          28-08.00  
 22 Nshizinrungu, Merci          Walden               x25-08.75  
 23 Flaspoehler, Jordan          Walden               x22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wunsch, Lucas                Walden                  125-00   10   
  2 Biggs, Fischer               Fern Creek              111-00    8   
  3 Lopez, Emmanuel              Fern Creek              109-05    6   
  4 Ball, Alex                   Walden                  100-05    5   
  5 Cronk, Andrew                Pleasure Rid             88-00    4   
  6 Young, Sean                  Southern                 85-00    3   
  7 Malone, Jadarius             Walden                  x74-05  
  8 Mosby, Kevin                 Fern Creek              x74-03  
  9 Hethcox, Cameron             Southern                 61-05    2   
 10 Bright, Ian                  Atherton                 60-03    1   
 11 Crays, Joe                   Walden                  x59-00  
 12 Nshizinrungu, Merci          Walden                  x56-00  
 13 Flaspoehler, Jordan          Walden                  x42-02  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fern Creek                  80        2) Sacred Heart Academy       65   
    3) Louisville Collegiate       43        4) Holy Cross (Louisville)    40   
    5) Kentucky Country Day        34        6) Atherton                   21   
    7) Fairdale                    13        8) Pleasure Ridge Park        11   
    9) Walden                       6       10) Doss                        4   
   11) Southern                     3       12) Seneca                      1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fern Creek                  92        2) Holy Cross (Louisville)    53   
    3) Walden                      41        4) Southern                   29   
    5) Kentucky Country Day        27        6) Atherton                   26   
    7) Fairdale                    20        8) Doss                       17   
    9) Louisville Collegiate       16       10) Pleasure Ridge Park        11   
   10) Seneca                      11       12) Valley                      8