Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2019 09:19 PM
                      Wednesdays at Walden HS - 3/13/2019                      
                                 Walden School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Estes, Zyan                  Jefferson Co             13.74   4  10   
  2 Firman, Larita               Jefferson Co             13.90   5   8   
  3 Phillips, Arielle            Village of Louis         14.08   7   6   
  4 Tolbert, Sydne               Johnson                  14.09   6   5   
  5 Mucker, Kymorah              Johnson                  14.17   6   4   
  6 Nuckols, Sydney              Johnson                 x14.50   6 
  7 Dimmitt, Nora                St. Agnes                14.92   7   3   
  8 Cohen, Dia                   Walden                   15.08   7   2   
  9 Michels, Natalee             Jefferson Co            x15.14   4 
 10 Mossholder, Jenna            St. Edward               15.16   5   1   
 11 Huelsman, Sydney             St. Bernard              15.28   4 
 12 Huertz, Maliyah              St. Bernard              15.31   5 
 13 Polin, Lucy                  St. Bernard             x15.32   5 
 14 Klein, Lucy                  St. Agnes                15.48   7 
 15 Hines, Rhyan                 Jefferson Co            x15.56   6 
 16 Klein, Karsen                St. Edward               15.64   4 
 17 Hamilton, Tatiana            Jefferson Co            x15.67   7 
 18 Frost, Breahna               Jefferson Co            x15.88   6 
 19 Callahan, Reagan             St. Agnes               x16.16   6 
 20 Winter, Madison              St. Agnes               x16.24   7 
 21 Carden, Grace                St. Bernard             x16.44   3 
 22 Mimms, Izzy                  Jefferson Co            x16.45   7 
 23 Casas, Karla                 Jefferson Co            x16.51   4 
 24 Rudolph, Lexi                St. Bernard             x16.55   5 
 25 Brewer, Riley                Jefferson Co            x16.57   6 
 26 White, Bailey                St. Edward              x16.72   5 
 27 Burkhead, Kelsea             Northeast St             16.76   1 
 28 Dorsey, Jada                 Jefferson Co            x16.82   6 
 29 Burkhead, Kylie              Northeast St             17.12   1 
 30 Nuss, Autumn                 St. Edward              x17.16   5 
 31 Maguire, Addison             St. Bernard             x17.53   4 
 32 Paulin, Makayla              Northeast St            x17.82   4 
 33 Medley, Sydney               St. Bernard             x18.41   3 
 34 Hunt, Brooklyn               St. Edward              x18.74   7 
 35 Spina, Audrey                St. Edward              x18.91   2 
 36 Mudd, Kaylee                 St. Bernard             x19.18   1 
 37 Jones, Stella                St. Edward              x19.23   3 
 38 Land, Ashleigh               St. Agnes               x19.47   2 
 39 Winkler, Libby               Northeast St            x19.66   1 
 40 Potts, Addisyn               St. Edward              x19.80   3 
 41 Bergstrom, Abigail           St. Edward              x20.17   3 
 42 VanMeter, Chloe              St. Edward              x20.63   3 
 43 McGovern, Allie              St. Edward              x20.78   2 
 44 Yochum, Olivia               St. Agnes               x20.79   1 
 45 O.Bryan, Macie               St. Bernard             x21.18   1 
 46 Wiseman, Madelyn             St. Edward              x21.65   2 
 47 Butler, Brynn                St. Edward              x21.66   2 
 48 Tanner, London               St. Edward              x22.26   3 
 49 Paulin, Evelynn              Northeast St            x23.08   1 
 50 McArthur, Allyson            St. Edward              x23.38   2 
 51 Allen, Emilea                St. Edward              x23.59   2 
 52 Stewart, Lydia               St. Bernard             x25.33   1 
 53 Butler, Lexi                 St. Edward              x26.87   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Estes, Zyan                  Jefferson Co             28.79   5  10   
  2 Robinson, Janiya             Jefferson Co             29.22   7   8   
  3 Cohen, Anna                  Walden                   30.13   5   6   
  4 Mucker, Kymorah              Johnson                  30.19   8   5   
  5 Harrison, Taleah             The Academy              30.48   7   4   
  6 Michels, Natalee             Jefferson Co            x30.49   6 
  7 Chatman, Jazmine             Johnson                  30.63   7   3   
  8 Nuckols, Sydney              Johnson                 x30.72   8 
  9 Tolbert, Sydne               Johnson                 x30.84   8 
 10 Phillips, Arielle            Village of Louis         30.99   9   2   
 11 Cohen, Dia                   Walden                   31.06   6   1   
 12 Brittle, Madison             Johnson                 x31.35   7 
 13 Dimmitt, Nora                St. Agnes                31.93   7 
 14 Mossholder, Jenna            St. Edward               32.18   4 
 15 Svidal, Natalie              Walden                  x32.47   2 
 16 Payne, Ariana                Jefferson Co            x32.54   6 
 17 Koch, Samantha               St. Agnes                32.78   9 
 18 Boyd, Logan                  Jefferson Co            x32.93   8 
 19 Polin, Lucy                  St. Bernard              33.03   5 
 20 Klein, Karsen                St. Edward               33.10   2 
 21 Hines, Rhyan                 Jefferson Co            x33.28   7 
 22 Huertz, Maliyah              St. Bernard              33.30   6 
 23 Johnson, Zionna              Johnson                 x33.54   5 
 24 Bensenhaver, Lila            St. Agnes               x33.87   9 
 25 Biro, Flora                  Northeast St             33.96   5 
 26 Klein, Lucy                  St. Agnes               x34.21   8 
 27 Middleton, Jade              Jefferson Co            x34.22   6 
 28 Hamilton, Tatiana            Jefferson Co            x34.25   7 
 29 Hammond, Denaya              Johnson                 x34.27   4 
 30 Pendleton, Kate              St. Bernard             x34.35   2 
 31 Thompson, Makiyah            Johnson                 x34.42   8 
 32 Huelsman, Sydney             St. Bernard             x34.46   5 
 33 Garcia, Anna                 Johnson                 x34.49   5 
 34 Burns, Adiyah                Louisville B             34.63   3 
 35 Dorsey, Jada                 Jefferson Co            x34.82   8 
 36 Callahan, Reagan             St. Agnes               x34.86   8 
 37 Frost, Breahna               Jefferson Co            x35.00   4 
 38 Broniak, Lillian             St. Agnes               x35.22   6 
 39 Carden, Grace                St. Bernard             x35.22   3 
 40 George, Mary Caroline        St. Agnes               x35.30   6 
 41 Rudolph, Lexi                St. Bernard             x35.49   5 
 42 Brown, Verity                St. Agnes               x35.54   7 
 43 Burkhead, Kayleigh           Northeast St             35.66   4 
 44 Reichenbach, Kiele           Northeast St            x36.43   1 
 45 Brewer, Riley                Jefferson Co            x36.45   6 
 46 Farnsley, Meredith           Northeast St            x37.59   4 
 47 Donohue, Lucy                St. Agnes               x37.63   1 
 48 Nuss, Autumn                 St. Edward              x38.10   4 
 49 Maguire, Addison             St. Bernard             x38.12   4 
 50 Browning, Lauren             St. Bernard             x39.01   2 
 51 Klein, Emma Marie            St. Agnes               x39.02   3 
 52 Burkhead, Kylie              Northeast St            x39.54   1 
 53 Paulin, Makayla              Northeast St            x41.87   2 
 54 Medley, Sydney               St. Bernard             x42.25   3 
 55 Jones, Stella                St. Edward              x43.05   1 
 56 Mudd, Kaylee                 St. Bernard             x43.35   1 
 57 Land, Ashleigh               St. Agnes               x43.76   3 
 58 Potts, Addisyn               St. Edward              x44.03   2 
 59 Winkler, Libby               Northeast St            x45.44   1 
 60 Dale, Afton                  St. Edward              x46.50   1 
 61 O.Bryan, Macie               St. Bernard             x47.69   2 
 62 Paulin, Evelynn              Northeast St            x52.44   2 
 63 Stewart, Lydia               St. Bernard             x54.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campisano, Brooklyn          St. Edward             1:05.52   4  10   
  2 Nuckols, Sydney              Johnson                1:07.12   7   8   
  3 Estes, Zyan                  Jefferson Co           1:09.34   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Makiyah            Johnson                1:11.32   7   5   
  5 Harrison, Taleah             The Academy            1:11.33   7   4   
  6 Winter, Madison              St. Agnes              1:11.57   3   3   
  7 Dimmitt, Nora                St. Agnes              1:11.57   3   2   
  8 Chatman, Jazmine             Johnson               x1:12.41   6 
  9 Michels, Natalee             Jefferson Co           1:12.79   5   1   
 10 Robinson, Janiya             Jefferson Co          x1:14.04   4 
 11 Brittle, Madison             Johnson               x1:14.10   7 
 12 Svidal, Amelia               Walden                 1:14.16   5 
 13 Payne, Ariana                Jefferson Co          x1:14.56   3 
 14 Tolbert, Sydne               Johnson               x1:15.46   6 
 15 Garcia, Anna                 Johnson               x1:17.09   6 
 16 Mossholder, Jenna            St. Edward             1:17.26   4 
 17 Brown, Verity                St. Agnes             x1:17.75   7 
 18 Filizpazzo, Sydney           Jefferson Co          x1:18.27   6 
 19 Baha El Din, Yasmine         Walden                 1:18.33   3 
 20 Arroyo, Alexis               St. Bernard            1:18.52   3 
 21 May, Maggie                  St. Agnes             x1:18.54   3 
 22 George, Mary Caroline        St. Agnes             x1:20.66   3 
 23 Klein, Karsen                St. Edward            x1:21.15   4 
 24 Mucker, Kymorah              Johnson               x1:21.35   6 
 25 Reichenbach, Kiele           Northeast St           1:21.53   1 
 26 White, Bailey                St. Edward            x1:22.45   4 
      1:25.63 (1:25.63)
 27 Frost, Breahna               Jefferson Co          x1:22.65   5 
 28 Pendleton, Kate              St. Bernard            1:23.10   2 
 29 Hamilton, Tatiana            Jefferson Co          x1:23.28   6 
 30 Middleton, Jade              Jefferson Co          x1:23.32   4 
 31 Burns, Adiyah                Louisville B           1:23.95   6 
 32 Johnson, Zionna              Johnson               x1:23.98   7 
 33 Montgomery, Bailee           St. Edward            x1:24.66   4 
 34 Casas, Karla                 Jefferson Co          x1:24.98   5 
 35 Yochum, Isabella             St. Agnes             x1:25.55   5 
 36 Vanoy, Aaralyn               Jefferson Co          x1:27.64   5 
 37 Klein, Emma Marie            St. Agnes             x1:27.73   1 
 38 Browning, Lauren             St. Bernard           x1:28.78   2 
 39 Burkhead, Kylie              Northeast St           1:30.70   2 
 40 Burkhead, Kelsea             Northeast St          x1:32.56   2 
 41 Brewer, Riley                Jefferson Co          x1:34.88   5 
 42 Paulin, Makayla              Northeast St          x1:36.26   3 
 43 Hunt, Brooklyn               St. Edward            x1:36.98   1 
 44 Green, Lauren                Walden                x1:38.12   5 
 45 Mudd, Kaylee                 St. Bernard           x1:40.42   1 
 46 Yochum, Olivia               St. Agnes             x1:41.95   2 
 47 Jones, Stella                St. Edward            x1:42.73   1 
 48 Winkler, Libby               Northeast St          x1:42.77   2 
 49 Dale, Afton                  St. Edward            x1:42.93   1 
 50 Bergstrom, Abigail           St. Edward            x1:45.40   2 
 51 O.Bryan, Macie               St. Bernard           x1:49.05   1 
 52 Paulin, Evelynn              Northeast St          x2:01.42   2 
 53 Stewart, Lydia               St. Bernard           x2:10.34   1 
 -- Jacinto, Kayla               St. Bernard                 DQ   7 
 -- Hammond, Denaya              Johnson                     DQ   7 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campisano, Brooklyn          St. Edward             5:30.27   10   
  2 Stoutt, Savannah             Northeast St           5:31.67    8   
  3 French, MK                   Northeast St           5:45.62    6   
  4 Reburn, Claire               Northeast St          x5:52.82  
  5 Biro, Flora                  Northeast St          x5:57.13  
  6 Bailey, Juliet               Walden                 6:11.73    5   
  7 Montgomery, Bailee           St. Edward             6:17.88    4   
  8 Foster, Gabrielle            Northeast St          x6:18.37  
  9 Burkhead, Kayleigh           Northeast St          x6:23.40  
 10 Arroyo, Alexis               St. Bernard            6:38.02    3   
 11 Farnsley, Meredith           Northeast St          x6:44.41  
 12 Andres, Paige                Jefferson Co           6:53.30    2   
 13 Vanoy, Aaralyn               Jefferson Co           7:03.45    1   
 14 Burkhead, Kelsea             Northeast St          x7:10.89  
 15 Haines, Sarah                Northeast St          x7:11.13  
 16 Browning, Lauren             St. Bernard            7:12.24  
 17 Spina, Audrey                St. Edward            x7:20.09  
 18 Montgomery, Esther           Northeast St          x7:27.88  
 19 Winkler, Libby               Northeast St          x7:30.63  
 20 Solley, Lula Mae             Walden                 7:32.56  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                 2:18.05   10   
       2:18.050 (2:18.050)
  2 Northeast Striders  'A'                             2:35.64    8   
       2:35.636 (2:35.636)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Agnes  'A'                                     12:01.43   10   
      1:22.31 (1:22.31)  2:57.08 (1:34.77)  4:24.82 (1:27.74)  5:59.65 (1:34.83)
      7:23.26 (1:23.61)  8:55.67 (1:32.41) 10:26.87 (1:31.20) 12:01.43 (1:34.56)
  2 Northeast Striders  'A'                            12:06.16    8   
         1:25.21 (1:25.21)          3:09.29 (1:44.08)          4:45.94 (1:36.65)
         6:25.39 (1:39.45)          7:50.60 (1:25.21)          9:21.13 (1:30.53)
        10:41.50 (1:20.37)        12:06.158 (1:24.66)
  3 Northeast Striders  'B'                           x12:41.55  
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  3:12.04 (1:44.99)  4:53.84 (1:41.80)  6:41.37 (1:47.53)
      8:04.66 (1:23.29)  9:45.19 (1:40.53) 11:06.37 (1:21.18) 12:41.55 (1:35.18)
  4 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                12:54.42    6   
      1:24.75 (1:24.75)  3:07.65 (1:42.90)  4:45.17 (1:37.52)  6:26.77 (1:41.60)
      8:05.93 (1:39.16)  9:50.09 (1:44.16) 11:15.50 (1:25.41) 12:54.42 (1:38.92)
  5 Walden  'A'                                        13:58.59    5   
      1:33.63 (1:33.63)  3:34.88 (2:01.25)  5:31.88 (1:57.00)  7:40.25 (2:08.37)
      9:14.23 (1:33.98) 10:58.04 (1:43.81) 12:26.07 (1:28.03) 13:58.59 (1:32.52)
 -- St. Agnes  'B'                                    X12:39.02  
      1:23.86 (1:23.86)  3:06.29 (1:42.43)  4:36.94 (1:30.65)  6:12.41 (1:35.47)
      7:47.76 (1:35.35)  9:29.05 (1:41.29) 11:02.88 (1:33.83) 12:39.02 (1:36.14)
 -- St. Agnes  'C'                                    X13:14.76  
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  3:10.32 (1:47.45)  4:45.19 (1:34.87)  6:28.88 (1:43.69)
      8:05.94 (1:37.06) 10:06.78 (2:00.84) 11:30.63 (1:23.85) 13:14.76 (1:44.13)
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svidal, Amelia               Walden                15-05.00   10   
  2 Svidal, Natalie              Walden                13-05.00    8   
  3 Polin, Lucy                  St. Bernard           13-01.50    6   
  4 Clark, Taylor                Jefferson Co          13-00.00    5   
  5 Mucker, Kymorah              Johnson               12-11.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Arielle            Village of Louis      12-10.75    3   
  7 Andres, Paige                Jefferson Co          11-05.00    2   
  8 Huelsman, Sydney             St. Bernard           11-04.50    1   
  9 Arroyo, Alexis               St. Bernard          x11-01.50  
 10 Carden, Grace                St. Bernard          x10-03.75  
 11 Nuss, Autumn                 St. Edward             9-11.50  
 12 George, Mabel                St. Agnes              9-02.25  
 13 Dale, Afton                  St. Edward             7-07.00  
 14 Potts, Addisyn               St. Edward            x7-00.75  
 15 Burns, Adiyah                Louisville B           6-10.50  
 16 Spina, Audrey                St. Edward            x6-08.50  
 17 Hunt, Brooklyn               St. Edward            x5-10.25  
 18 Jones, Stella                St. Edward            x5-08.00  
 19 Mudd, Kaylee                 St. Bernard           x5-07.00  
 20 Land, Ashleigh               St. Agnes              5-02.50  
 21 McGovern, Allie              St. Edward            x5-02.00  
 22 McArthur, Allyson            St. Edward            x5-00.50  
 23 Wiseman, Madelyn             St. Edward            x4-10.00  
 24 Michels, Natalee             Jefferson Co          x4-08.25  
 25 O.Bryan, Macie               St. Bernard           x4-06.50  
 26 Tanner, London               St. Edward            x3-04.00  
 27 Butler, Brynn                St. Edward            x3-03.75  
 28 Allen, Emilea                St. Edward            x2-10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hatcher, Khalil              Jefferson Co             12.48   6  10   
  2 Croudep, Aston               Jefferson Co             12.76   6   8   
  3 Cox, Myles                   Jefferson Co            x12.80   6 
  4 Celello, Nate                Walden                   12.84   6   6   
  5 Winsted, Elijah              St. Bernard              13.30   6   5   
  6 Dillingham, Chance           Jefferson Co            x13.95   4 
  7 Cannon, Braydon              Jefferson Co            x13.98   6 
  8 Smith, Xavier                Jefferson Co            x14.13   4 
  9 Barbee, Anthony              Jefferson Co            x14.17   4 
 10 Bracken, Jai                 Jefferson Co            x14.22   7 
 11 White Jr, Quincy             Jefferson Co            x14.38   4 
 11 Barnes, Davis                Jefferson Co            x14.38   9 
 13 Davidson Jr., Steron         Louisville B             14.39   3   4   
 14 Hagan, Jacob                 St. Bernard              14.64   4   3   
 15 McArthur, Jamal              Jefferson Co            x14.88   7 
 16 Wilson, Tyler                Jefferson Co            x15.00   4 
 17 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B             15.00   3   2   
 18 Marshall, Brian              Louisville B            x15.22   3 
 19 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B            x15.36   3 
 20 O'Bryan, Jack                St. Agnes                15.36   8   1   
 21 Deck, Joseph                 St. Agnes                15.42   8 
 22 Thompson, James              Jefferson Co            x15.43   6 
 23 George, James                St. Agnes               x15.59   3 
 24 Coomes, Marshall             Walden                   15.65   8 
 25 Delling, Isaac               St. Bernard             x15.67   1 
 26 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B            x15.75   3 
 27 Scott, Jude                  Walden                  x15.78   8 
 28 Shewmaker, Sam               St. Agnes               x15.78   7 
 29 Williams, Carmontez          Louisville B            x15.80   3 
 30 Donohue, Drew                St. Agnes               x15.86   8 
 31 Bidwell, James               St. Agnes               x15.89   8 
 32 Puryear, Zakori              Louisville B            x16.04   3 
 33 Ayers, Liam                  St. Agnes               x16.12   7 
 34 O'Bryan, Ben                 St. Agnes               x16.16   8 
 35 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes               x16.18   9 
 36 Hazlett, Jordan              Walden                  x16.43   1 
 37 Wright, Hunter               Jefferson Co            x16.47   4 
 38 Hedgespeth, Bruin            St. Edward               16.50   2 
 39 Sollee, Oliver               Walden                  x16.68   1 
 40 Brown, Graham                St. Agnes               x16.80   7 
 41 Browning, Patrick            St. Bernard             x17.11   1 
 42 Sasser, Luke                 St. Agnes               x17.11   7 
 43 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B            x18.13   2 
 44 Johnson, Grayson             St. Bernard             x18.51   1 
 45 Brown, John Lucian           St. Agnes               x18.53   8 
 46 Falkenstine, Noah            St. Bernard             x18.65   1 
 47 Deck, Jacob                  St. Agnes               x19.11   9 
 48 Pendleton, Jackson           St. Bernard             x20.47   6 
 49 Mcgovern, Connor             St. Edward               20.70   2 
 50 Mudd, Layne                  St. Edward              x22.13   2 
 51 Brewer, John                 St. Edward              x22.80   2 
 52 Norris, William              St. Edward              x23.63   2 
 53 Spina, Marek                 St. Edward              x23.65   2 
 54 Potts, Maverick              St. Edward              x23.78   2 
 55 Steier, Scott                St. Bernard             x26.74   1 
 56 Burkhead, Kysaac             Northeast St             31.63   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Max                  Jefferson Co             25.16   4  10   
  2 Cox, Drew                    Jefferson Co             26.62   4   8   
  3 Young, David                 Walden                   27.24   4   6   
  4 Rush, Jabari                 Jefferson Co            x27.54   3 
  5 Hatcher, Khalil              Jefferson Co            x28.31   5 
  6 McArthur, Jared              Jefferson Co            x28.38   4 
  7 Croudep, Aston               Jefferson Co            x28.39   3 
  8 Cooper, Deshaun              Jefferson Co            x28.48   4 
  9 Cannon, Braydon              Jefferson Co            x28.64   5 
 10 Dillingham, Chance           Jefferson Co            x28.99   5 
 11 Thrasher, Van                Jefferson Co            x29.15   3 
 12 Smith, Xavier                Jefferson Co            x29.79   6 
 13 Robinson, Jeremiah           Jefferson Co            x30.09   6 
 14 Davidson Jr., Steron         Louisville B             30.15   2   5   
 15 Mee, Joshua                  Northeast St             30.18   5   4   
 16 Barbee, Anthony              Jefferson Co            x30.53   5 
 17 Hagan, Jacob                 St. Bernard              30.72   2   3   
 18 Cull, Caden                  Jefferson Co            x30.92   6 
 19 Green, Zion                  Northeast St             31.40   5   2   
 20 White Jr, Quincy             Jefferson Co            x31.51   6 
 21 Thompson, James              Jefferson Co            x31.65   6 
 22 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B             32.01   1   1   
 23 Pendleton, Jackson           St. Bernard              32.46   6 
 24 Wilson, Tyler                Jefferson Co            x32.89   6 
 25 Marshall, Brian              Louisville B            x33.11   1 
 26 Scott, Phinn                 Walden                   33.40   4 
 27 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B            x33.46   1 
 28 Scott, Jude                  Walden                  x33.74   4 
 29 Miller, Aaron                Louisville B            x34.21   2 
 30 O'Bryan, Jack                St. Agnes                34.26   3 
 31 Delling, Isaac               St. Bernard             x34.26   1 
 32 Holloway, David              Walden                  x34.55   3 
 33 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B            x34.66   2 
 34 Puryear, Zakori              Louisville B            x35.08   2 
 35 Williams, Carmontez          Louisville B            x35.15   2 
 36 Wright, Hunter               Jefferson Co            x36.04   5 
 37 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes                36.87   3 
 38 Sollee, Oliver               Walden                  x37.72   3 
 39 Hazlett, Jordan              Walden                  x37.85   3 
 40 Lord, Ja'Quaz                Marion C. Mo             38.82   1 
 41 Jones, RJ                    Walden                  x38.89   4 
 42 Howard, Braxton              St. Bernard             x39.47   5 
 43 Johnson, Grayson             St. Bernard             x41.60   1 
 44 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B            x42.04   1 
 45 Falkenstine, Noah            St. Bernard             x44.90   2 
 46 Steier, Scott                St. Bernard           x1:06.91   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Falkenstine, Noah            St. Bernard            1:02.74   5  10   
  2 Cox, Drew                    Jefferson Co           1:03.97   5   8   
  3 McArthur, Jared              Jefferson Co           1:05.72   4   6   
  4 Dillingham, Chance           Jefferson Co          x1:05.94   6 
  5 Cannon, Braydon              Jefferson Co          x1:07.59   6 
  6 Gazaway, Derek               Jefferson Co          x1:09.08   4 
  7 Chmielewski, Luke            Northeast St           1:09.61   5   5   
  8 Cooper, Deshaun              Jefferson Co          x1:10.45   5 
  9 Green, Zion                  Northeast St           1:10.55   2   4   
 10 Oetken, Eli                  Northeast St          x1:10.61   6 
 11 Rush, Jabari                 Jefferson Co          x1:11.64   4 
 12 White Jr, Quincy             Jefferson Co          x1:12.63   7 
      1:59.78 (1:59.78)
 13 Barbee, Anthony              Jefferson Co          x1:14.27   5 
 14 Davidson Jr., Steron         Louisville B           1:14.42   3   3   
 15 Robinson, Jeremiah           Jefferson Co          x1:14.91   5 
 16 Smith, Jasper                Northeast St          x1:15.35   1 
 17 George, James                St. Agnes              1:15.40   3   2   
 18 Hensler, Garret              Northeast St          x1:16.50   7 
 19 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B           1:16.59   2   1   
 20 Hardin, Jacob                Northeast St          x1:16.77   6 
 21 George, Eli                  St. Agnes              1:16.92   1 
 22 Celello, Nate                Walden                 1:17.07   7 
      2:14.35 (2:14.35)
 23 Scott, Phinn                 Walden                 1:18.02   6 
 24 Delling, Isaac               St. Bernard            1:18.14   2 
 25 Passafiume, Samuel           St. Agnes             x1:18.22   5 
 26 Smith, Xavier                Jefferson Co          x1:18.44   6 
 27 Green, Nathan                Walden                x1:18.83   4 
 28 Thompson, James              Jefferson Co          x1:19.67   6 
 29 Cox, Myles                   Jefferson Co          x1:19.80   6 
 30 Bidwell, James               St. Agnes             x1:20.66   5 
 31 Wright, Hunter               Jefferson Co          x1:24.51   7 
      2:29.85 (2:29.85)
 32 O'Bryan, Jack                St. Agnes             x1:24.76   3 
 33 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B          x1:25.37   3 
 34 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B          x1:25.46   2 
 35 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B          x1:25.65   2 
 36 Hedgespeth, Bruin            St. Edward             1:25.69   2 
 37 Green, Jonathan              Walden                x1:27.50   4 
 38 Puryear, Zakori              Louisville B          x1:28.66   2 
 39 Yochum, Vincent              St. Agnes             x1:29.37   3 
 40 Marshall, Brian              Louisville B          x1:30.57   3 
 41 Steier, Scott                St. Bernard           x1:31.90   1 
 42 Baharestan, Navarre          Walden                x1:34.51   4 
 43 Bishop, Jamel                Walden                x1:35.44   4 
 44 Johnson, Grayson             St. Bernard           x1:37.68   1 
 45 Nshizinrungu, Merci          Walden                x1:37.92   7 
 46 Brown, John Lucian           St. Agnes             x1:40.80   3 
 47 Williams, Carmontez          Louisville B          x1:46.15   2 
 48 Spina, Marek                 St. Edward             1:56.58   1 
 49 Norris, William              St. Edward            x2:00.60   1 
 50 Brewer, John                 St. Edward            x2:02.44   1 
 51 Browning, Patrick            St. Bernard           x2:29.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leboeuf, Noah                Northeast St           5:08.54   10   
  2 Ellis, Dylan                 Northeast St           5:16.07    8   
  3 Mee, Joshua                  Northeast St          x5:23.88  
  4 Cull, Caden                  Jefferson Co           5:28.09    6   
  5 Baker, Isaac                 Northeast St          x5:38.52  
  6 Smith, Jasper                Northeast St          x5:40.46  
  7 Herbig, Samuel               Northeast St          x5:41.49  
  8 Chmielewski, Luke            Northeast St          x5:42.28  
  9 Green, Zion                  Northeast St          x5:49.33  
 10 Hardin, Jacob                Northeast St          x5:57.14  
 11 Reburn, Jack                 Northeast St          x6:02.58  
 12 Dashti, Arman                Walden                 6:12.34    5   
 13 Sutherland, Cole             Walden                 6:15.01    4   
 14 Davis, Noah                  Walden                x6:26.24  
 15 Ellis, Mason                 Northeast St          x6:27.15  
 16 Scott, Blake                 St. Edward             6:35.86    3   
 17 Burns, Matthew               Walden                x6:38.28  
 18 Willman, Hayden              St. Bernard            6:53.90    2   
 19 Howard, Braxton              St. Bernard            7:15.45    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                 2:00.44   10   
  2 Walden  'A'                                         2:02.10    8   
  3 Jefferson County Traditional M  'B'                x2:09.53  
  4 Jefferson County Traditional M  'C'                x2:13.89  
  5 Walden  'B'                                        x2:30.73  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northeast Striders  'A'                            10:00.73   10   
         1:10.20 (1:10.20)          2:29.10 (1:18.90)          3:42.22 (1:13.12)
         5:05.84 (1:23.62)          6:18.41 (1:12.57)          7:39.51 (1:21.10)
         8:48.46 (1:08.95)        10:00.728 (1:12.28)
  2 Jefferson County Traditional M  'A'                11:31.41    8   
      1:14.61 (1:14.61)  2:38.09 (1:23.48)  3:57.31 (1:19.22)  5:33.75 (1:36.44)
      6:49.83 (1:16.08)  8:36.00 (1:46.17) 10:06.72 (1:30.72) 11:31.41 (1:24.69)
  3 Walden  'A'                                        11:31.69    6   
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:44.73 (1:26.74)  4:09.11 (1:24.38)  5:45.41 (1:36.30)
      7:10.55 (1:25.14)  8:45.04 (1:34.49) 10:09.24 (1:24.20) 11:31.69 (1:22.45)
  4 Northeast Striders  'B'                           x11:43.36  
      1:16.36 (1:16.36)  2:44.49 (1:28.13)  4:07.07 (1:22.58)  5:39.85 (1:32.78)
      7:11.35 (1:31.50)  8:50.13 (1:38.78) 10:14.55 (1:24.42) 11:43.36 (1:28.81)
  5 St. Agnes  'A'                                     12:01.00    5   
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  2:57.14 (1:32.16)  4:15.86 (1:18.72)  5:47.37 (1:31.51)
      7:19.56 (1:32.19)  8:59.96 (1:40.40) 10:26.93 (1:26.97) 12:01.00 (1:34.07)
  6 St. Agnes  'B'                                    x12:24.52  
      1:24.67 (1:24.67)  2:56.52 (1:31.85)  4:27.19 (1:30.67)  6:14.80 (1:47.61)
      7:41.17 (1:26.37)  9:11.44 (1:30.27) 10:52.74 (1:41.30) 12:24.52 (1:31.78)
  7 Walden  'B'                                       x13:30.00  
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)  3:14.70 (1:45.14)  5:00.40 (1:45.70)  6:41.74 (1:41.34)
      8:28.86 (1:47.12) 10:17.86 (1:49.00) 11:48.37 (1:30.51) 13:30.00 (1:41.63)
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillingham, Chance           Jefferson Co          15-02.50   10   
  2 Gainey, Max                  Jefferson Co          15-00.00    8   
  3 Dashti, Arman                Walden                14-03.50    6   
  4 Barbee, Anthony              Jefferson Co         x13-10.00  
  5 Hatcher, Khalil              Jefferson Co         x13-05.50  
  6 Cannon, Braydon              Jefferson Co         x12-00.75  
  7 Marshall, Brian              Louisville B          11-09.50    5   
  8 Hagan, Jacob                 St. Bernard           11-08.25    4   
  9 Perry, Jaden                 Louisville B          11-04.00    3   
 10 Miller, Aaron                Louisville B         x11-01.75  
 11 Koenig, Landon               St. Agnes             11-01.00    1.50
 11 Winsted, Elijah              St. Bernard           11-01.00    1.50
 13 Cox, Myles                   Jefferson Co         x11-00.50  
 14 Warner, Kaleb                Louisville B         x10-10.00  
 15 Bidwell, James               St. Agnes             10-09.00  
 16 Pendleton, Jackson           St. Bernard          x10-05.75  
 17 Robinson, Jeremiah           Jefferson Co         x10-04.00  
 18 Davidson Jr., Steron         Louisville B         x10-00.25  
 19 Coomes, Marshall             Walden                 9-05.00  
 20 Scott, Blake                 St. Edward             9-04.00  
 21 Johnson, Grayson             St. Bernard           x7-09.75  
 22 Hedgespeth, Bruin            St. Edward             7-07.25  
 23 Brownlee, Cameron            Louisville B          x7-03.75  
 24 Puryear, Zakori              Louisville B          x5-05.75  
 25 Brownlee, Jayden             Louisville B          x5-05.00  
 26 Scott, Nathen                St. Edward            x4-08.50  
 27 Steier, Scott                St. Bernard           x4-02.00  
 28 Spina, Marek                 St. Edward            x3-08.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thrasher, Van              M Jefferson Co          27-11.50   10   
  2 Holloway, David            M Walden                27-02.50    8   
  3 McArthur, Jamal            M Jefferson Co          23-10.00    6   
  4 Hatcher, Khalil            M Jefferson Co         x21-05.25  
  5 Clark, Taylor              W Jefferson Co         x21-04.50  
  6 Hamilton, Tatiana          W Jefferson Co         x20-09.00  
  7 Cohen, Anna                W Walden                20-08.75    5   
  8 Jacinto, Kayla             W St. Bernard           20-08.50    4   
  9 Frost, Breahna             W Jefferson Co         x20-05.50  
 10 Rudolph, Lexi              W St. Bernard           16-09.00    3   
 11 Boyd, Logan                W Jefferson Co         x15-06.00  
 12 Trent, Meredith            W Walden               x14-05.50  
 13 Carden, Grace              W St. Bernard          x14-05.00  
 14 Brewer, Riley              W Jefferson Co         x13-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson County Tradition  69        2) Walden                     37   
    3) Johnson                     34        4) Northeast Striders         30   
    5) St. Edward                  25        6) St. Agnes                  18   
    7) Village of Louisville       11        8) St. Bernard                10   
    9) The Academy @ Shawnee        8                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson County Tradition  92        2) Northeast Striders         43   
    3) Walden                      41        4) St. Bernard                29.50
    5) Louisville Broncos          24        6) St. Agnes                   9.50
    7) St. Edward                   3