Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2019 08:13 PM
                       Wedensdays at Walden - 4/24/2019                        
                                 Wadlen School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Westport Middle School  'A'                         1:00.16   2 
  2 Wilder Elementary School  'C'                       1:09.77   2 
  3 Walden  'B'                                         1:10.83   1 
  4 St. Agnes  'A'                                      1:24.46   1 
  5 Walden  'A'                                         1:24.47   1 
  6 Wilder Elementary School  'D'                       1:25.55   2 
  7 Wilder Elementary School  'A'                       1:25.83   1 
  8 Wilder Elementary School  'E'                       1:26.02   2 
  9 Derby City Athletic Club  'A'                       1:36.75   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westport Middle School  'B'                           53.25   2 
  2 Kammerer  'A'                                         55.23   2 
  3 Westport Middle School  'A'                           56.96   1 
  4 West End School  'B'                                  58.84   2 
  5 West End School  'A'                                  59.20   2 
  6 Walden  'B'                                         1:01.02   1 
  7 Wilder Elementary School  'B'                       1:01.92   1 
  8 Westport Middle School  'C'                         1:04.91   2 
  9 Walden  'A'                                         1:12.30   1 
 10 Wilder Elementary School  'D'                       1:18.21   1 
 11 Wilder Elementary School  'E'                       1:20.21   1 
 12 Wilder Elementary School  'A'                       1:28.04   1 
 13 Wilder Elementary School  'C'                       1:46.21   1 
 
Event 9  Mixed 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornett, Cole             M8 Sacred Heart          11:39.64  
  2 Gilvin, Garrison          M4 Derby City A          12:24.77  
  3 Dilger, Talbott           M8 Sacred Heart          12:33.06  
  4 Cauthen, Crawford         M5 Derby City A          12:53.59  
  5 Biro, Flora               W7 Noe Middle S          13:07.46  
  6 Starr, Nora               W5 Sacred Heart          13:17.02  
  7 Koon, Drew                M5 St. Francis           13:21.83  
  8 Gdowski, Emily            W4 Wilder Eleme          13:22.36  
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, Nora                5 Sacred Heart           2:43.85  
  2 Biro, Flora                7 Noe Middle S           2:47.35  
  3 Collins, Naomi             8 Noe Middle S           2:52.94  
  4 Johnson, Emma             11 Sacred Heart           3:01.09  
  5 Gordon, Annika             6 Noe Middle S           3:09.07  
  6 Martinez, Daniela          8 Noe Middle S           3:09.11  
  7 Cauthen, Spencer           5 Derby City A           3:10.42  
  8 Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes              3:21.59  
  9 Olson, Micah               4 Derby City A           3:22.93  
 10 Solley, Lula Mae           7 Walden                 3:31.43  
 11 Jennings, Sadie            6 Noe Middle S           3:36.12  
 12 Matthews, Elizabeth        4 Walden                 3:36.48  
 13 Tyler, Kate                4 Walden                 3:40.74  
 14 Hora, Valentine            2 Walden                 3:48.66  
 15 Keith, Eleanor             4 Walden                 4:02.03  
 16 Babbits, Nico              4 Walden                 4:02.66  
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chmielewski, Luke          8 Westport Mid           2:31.44  
  2 Sutherland, Cole           8 Walden                 2:31.69  
  3 Charter, Jamichael         8 Westport Mid           2:35.18  
  4 Dashti, Arman              8 Walden                 2:35.23  
  5 Malthouse, Parker          8 Westport Mid           2:35.49  
  6 Harned, Noah               7 St. Francis            2:35.84  
  7 Smith, Kwaylen             7 West End Sch           2:35.91  
  8 Gilvin, Garrison           4 Derby City A           2:38.30  
  9 English, Jack              7 St. Francis            2:39.67  
 10 Hamilton, Bryce            5 Wilder Eleme           2:40.47  
 11 Oetken, Eli                6 St. Francis            2:41.11  
 12 Krezmien, Lincoln          4 Derby City A           2:43.12  
 13 Hanners, Landon            7 Noe Middle S           2:49.52  
 14 Sierpina, Joseph           2 Derby City A           2:53.19  
 15 Green, Nathan              8 Walden                 3:05.69  
 16 Skolnick, Ethan            7 Walden                 3:13.08  
 17 Lannon, Patrick            3 Wilder Eleme           3:15.71  
 18 Meyer, Shelby              3 Wilder Eleme           3:15.80  
 19 Green, Jonathan            8 Walden                 3:23.32  
 20 Korte, William             5 Walden                 3:24.90  
 21 Solley, Miller             4 Walden                 3:26.31  
 22 Minillo, Jovian            5 Walden                 3:26.39  
 23 Nahu, Noel                 7 Walden                 3:27.02  
 24 Russell, Street            2 Wilder Eleme           3:30.02  
 25 Baharestan, Navarre        5 Walden                 3:30.42  
 26 Mayer, Daylan              8 West End Sch           3:33.33  
 27 Metsmeier, Luke            1 Wilder Eleme           3:34.38  
 28 Love, James                3 Wilder Eleme           3:35.45  
 29 Martinez, Joshua           4 Wilder Eleme           3:50.19  
 30 Gopinath, Kowsik           2 Wilder Eleme           3:53.63  
 31 Bishop, Jamel              5 Walden                 4:00.39  
 32 Bishop, Brandon            6 Derby City A           4:05.92  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine           7 Noe Middle S          13-04.25  
  2 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart          12-08.00  
  3 Diehl, Mattie              7 St. Francis           10-08.00  
  4 Toole, Kassidy             5 Wilder Eleme           9-10.75  
  5 Kean Spence, Leala         8 Kammerer               9-05.00  
  6 Aldridge, Remy             5 Wilder Eleme           9-01.00  
  7 Peterson, Alyssa           4 Wilder Eleme           8-08.00  
  8 Hines, Nemaya              6 Westport Mid           8-04.50  
  9 Weekly, Truth              5 Wilder Eleme           8-04.00  
 10 McWhorter, Carlee          6 Westport Mid           7-11.00  
 11 Weekly, Onisty             2 Wilder Eleme           7-10.75  
 12 Zitzer, Olive              5 St. Francis            7-08.25  
 13 Petruska, Laura            5 St. Francis            7-07.50  
 14 Riegling, Allison          4 St. Leonard            7-03.50  
 15 Mosley, Brielle            4 Wilder Eleme           7-03.00  
 16 Kelley, Kate               4 Wilder Eleme           7-02.00  
 17 Wilson, Trinity            3 Wilder Eleme           7-00.00  
 18 Hilbert, Charlotte         3 St. Agnes              6-10.75  
 19 Ising, Olivia              7 St. Leonard            6-09.00  
 20 Reisert, Eleanore          3 St. Agnes              6-06.00  
 21 Keith, Eleanor             4 Walden                 6-04.00  
 22 Angermeier, Addison        5 Wilder Eleme           6-02.00  
 23 Meador, Margaret           3 St. Agnes              6-00.00  
 -- Pendleton, Kennedy         4 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Stinett, Alex              2 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Koshewa, Eleanor           4 St. Agnes                   ND  
 -- Toole, Jessica             3 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Gdowski, Emily             4 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Kelley, Claire             1 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Woods, Elena               1 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Fee, Molly                 2 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Anderson, Sophia           3 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Reed, Kate                 4 St. Leonard                 ND  
 -- Krawiec, Sophia            5 St. Leonard                 ND  
 -- Airington, Molly           1 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Braun Webb, Dylan          4 Walden                      ND  
 -- Keith, Caroline            4 Walden                      ND  
 -- Miller, Kylie              1 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Goff, Ashlynn              1 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Matthews, Elizabeth        4 Walden                      ND  
 -- Hora, Valentine            2 Walden                      ND  
 -- Clarke, Alexandria         4 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Babbits, Nico              4 Walden                      ND  
 -- Day, Anabelle              3 Wilder Eleme                ND  
 -- Tyler, Kate                4 Walden                      ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dashti, Arman              8 Walden                14-08.25  
  2 Stephens, Maurice          6 Westport Mid          13-07.75  
  3 Briggs, Lance              8 Westport Mid          12-06.75  
  4 Rink, Vincent              6 Sacred Heart          12-05.75  
  5 Sharpe, Cameron            5 Wilder Eleme          11-08.50  
  6 Vaughters, Jakobi          7 West End Sch          11-08.00  
  7 Brown, Tre                 8 West End Sch          11-04.50  
  8 Oldfield, Atri             8 St. Leonard           10-10.00  
  9 Cauthen, Crawford          5 Derby City A          10-08.75  
 10 Mobley, Davis              4 St. Leonard           10-01.75  
 11 Ajkay, Nicolas             4 Derby City A           9-05.00  
 12 Riley, Michael             4 St. Leonard            9-02.50  
 13 Taylor-Sharpe, Chase       4 Wilder Eleme           8-10.00  
 14 Johnson Jr., Darryl        6 West End Sch           7-09.75  
 15 Parento, James             3 Walden                 7-09.00  
 16 Wedding, Aiden             4 St. Leonard            7-05.75  
 17 Morris, JaBari             6 West End Sch           7-05.00  
 18 Solley, Miller             4 Walden                 6-08.00  
 19 Hoerter, Colton            5 St. Leonard            6-03.00  
 20 DeNardo, Salvator          3 St. Leonard            5-04.50  
 20 Nelson, Miles              3 Wilder Eleme           5-04.50  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scott, Kylie               6 Westport Mid          23-04.00  
  2 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart          22-11.00  
  3 Bellefant, Miya            7 Westport Mid          22-10.00  
  3 Cohen, Anna                7 Walden                22-10.00  
  5 Gist, Treasure             6 Kammerer              20-05.00  
  6 Samayoa, America           8 Westport Mid          20-02.00  
  7 Aldridge, Remy             5 Wilder Eleme          17-03.00  
  8 Trent, Meredith            7 Walden                17-00.00  
  9 Toole, Kassidy             5 Wilder Eleme          14-07.00  
  9 Kelley, Kate               4 Wilder Eleme          14-07.00  
 11 Weekly, Onisty             2 Wilder Eleme          14-00.00  
 12 Riegling, Allison          4 St. Leonard           12-05.00  
 12 Mosley, Brielle            4 Wilder Eleme          12-05.00  
 14 Angermeier, Addison        5 Wilder Eleme          10-09.00  
 15 Stinett, Alex              2 Wilder Eleme           9-10.00  
 16 Wilson, Trinity            3 Wilder Eleme           9-02.00  
 17 Toole, Jessica             3 Wilder Eleme           8-11.00  
 18 Day, Anabelle              3 Wilder Eleme           8-08.00  
 19 Reed, Kate                 4 St. Leonard            7-04.00  
 20 Tuthill, Stella              Wilder Eleme           7-02.00  
 21 Alegria, Angelina          2 Wilder Eleme           5-09.00  
 21 Roe, Alice                 2 Wilder Eleme           5-09.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holloway, David            7 Walden                33-01.50  
  2 Jones, Christopher         7 Westport Mid          31-07.00  
  3 Meriwether, Quantrell      7 West End Sch          31-02.00  
  4 Smith, Jonathan            7 Westport Mid          29-00.00  
  5 Mosley, Deijon             7 Westport Mid          28-11.00  
  6 Htoo, Ku                   8 West End Sch          27-03.00  
  7 Oldfield, Atri             8 St. Leonard           24-10.00  
  8 Golder, Dean               7 Westport Mid          23-10.00  
  9 Abernathy Jr, Adrian      12 West End Sch          23-06.00  
 10 Craddock, Alexander        6 Sacred Heart          21-03.00  
 11 Wells, Tristen             5 Wilder Eleme          19-11.00  
 12 Glenn, Kamren              4 Wilder Eleme          19-08.00  
 13 Gentile, Chris             6 Kammerer              19-03.50  
 14 Taylor-Sharpe, Chase       4 Wilder Eleme          19-00.50  
 15 Derrick, Everett           4 St. Agnes             18-05.50  
 16 Hoerter, Colton            5 St. Leonard           17-00.00  
 17 Goff, Trevor               4 Wilder Eleme          16-00.00  
 18 Meyer, Shelby              3 Wilder Eleme          14-09.50  
 19 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes             13-07.00  
 20 Lannon, Patrick            3 Wilder Eleme          12-00.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westport Middle School  'A'                         4:21.30  
  2 Westport Middle School  'B'                         4:37.66  
  3 Walden  'A'                                         4:42.66  
  4 Kammerer  'A'                                       5:10.47  
  5 Walden  'B'                                         5:58.51  
  6 Walden  'C'                                         5:59.25  
  7 Wilder Elementary School  'A'                       6:18.56  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kammerer  'A'                                       5:12.51  
  2 Derby City Athletic Club  'A'                       6:09.55  
  3 Walden  'A'                                         6:31.36  
  4 Walden  'B'                                         7:51.29  
 
Event 22  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dudley, Sjariel            8 Kammerer                 13.47  10 
  2 Smith, Koryn               7 Kammerer                 13.49   8 
  3 Hampton, Jasmine           7 Noe Middle S             13.64   8 
  4 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard              13.84  22 
  5 Cohen, Anna                7 Walden                   13.94   7 
  6 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart             14.14   8 
  7 Mallory, Marcee            7 Westport Mid             14.22  10 
  8 Hines, Neveah              8 Westport Mid             14.45   8 
  9 Jones, Dari                8 Westport Mid             14.47   8 
 10 Marshall, Yasmin          12 Noe Middle S             14.57   6 
 11 Wiley, Mia                 6 Kammerer                 14.67   7 
 12 Ehrie, Abby                6 Kammerer                 14.74   6 
 13 Cohen, Dia                 6 Walden                   14.81   6 
 14 Allen, Saraen              8 Westport Mid             14.97  10 
 15 Aguillon, Aryah            8 Kammerer                 15.07  10 
 16 Foster, Danielle           6 Kammerer                 15.23   7 
 17 Kean Spence, Leala         8 Kammerer                 15.26  10 
 18 Krawiec, Sophia            5 St. Leonard              15.32   7 
 19 Miller, Olivia             3 St. Agnes                15.32   9 
 20 Diehl, Mattie              7 St. Francis              15.36   7 
 21 Williams, Erin             6 Kammerer                 15.45   6 
 22 Hines, Nemaya              6 Westport Mid             15.79   9 
 23 Summers Bates, Sophie      6 Walden                   16.15   5 
 24 Cox, Lynn                  7 Westport Mid             16.16   9 
 25 Fugate, Gabrielle          7 Westport Mid             16.37   9 
 26 Scott, Kylie               6 Westport Mid             16.45   8 
 27 Toole, Kassidy             5 Wilder Eleme             16.50   4 
 28 Mcginnis, Alivia           8 Westport Mid             16.61   9 
 29 Matthews, Elizabeth        4 Walden                   16.65   4 
 29 Olson, Micah               4 Derby City A             16.65   6 
 31 McWhorter, Carlee          6 Westport Mid             16.68   9 
 32 Wright, Triniti            8 Westport Mid             16.84   9 
 33 Jennings, Sadie            6 Noe Middle S             16.93   6 
 34 Bellefant, Miya            7 Westport Mid             16.94  10 
 35 Clarke, Alexandria         4 Wilder Eleme             16.96   5 
 36 Johnson, Jasey             6 Kammerer                 17.02   7 
 37 Coleman, Aniah             7 Westport Mid             17.08   9 
 38 Tyler, Kate                4 Walden                   17.14   5 
 39 Hukom, Tabita              6 Noe Middle S             17.18   6 
 40 Green, Lauren              5 Walden                   17.80   5 
 41 Weekly, Onisty             2 Wilder Eleme             17.86   2 
 43 Toole, Jessica             3 Wilder Eleme             18.60   2 
 45 Samayoa, America           8 Westport Mid             18.88   8 
 46 Airington, Molly           1 Wilder Eleme             20.25   1 
 47 Fee, Molly                 2 Wilder Eleme             20.32   2 
 48 Roe, Alice                 2 Wilder Eleme             20.37   2 
 49 Babbits, Nico              4 Walden                   20.46   4 
 50 Miller, Kimber             3 Wilder Eleme             20.67  10 
 51 Keith, Eleanor             4 Walden                   20.68   5 
 52 Reed, Kate                 4 St. Leonard              21.02   6 
 53 Tuthill, Stella              Wilder Eleme             21.04   1 
 54 Braun Webb, Dylan          4 Walden                   21.12   5 
 55 Kelley, Claire             1 Wilder Eleme             21.53   1 
 57 Goff, Ashlynn              1 Wilder Eleme             22.39   1 
 58 Keith, Caroline            4 Walden                   22.49   4 
 59 Anderson, Sophia           3 Wilder Eleme             22.53   2 
 60 Miller, Kylie              1 Wilder Eleme             22.83  10 
 61 Zorio, Peyton              1 Wilder Eleme             23.19   1 
 62 Eisenmenger, Claire        1 Wilder Eleme             23.56   1 
 63 Alegria, Angelina          2 Wilder Eleme             24.56   1 
 64 Woods, Elena               1 Wilder Eleme             25.62   1 
 
Event 22  Women 9+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weekly, Truth              5 Wilder Eleme             16.24   5 
  2 Johnson, Marin             4 Wilder Eleme             16.97   4 
  3 Gdowski, Emily             4 Wilder Eleme             17.90   4 
  4 Peterson, Alyssa           4 Wilder Eleme             18.18   4 
  5 Wilson, Trinity            3 Wilder Eleme             19.36   2 
  6 Anderson, Abrey            4 Wilder Eleme             19.88   4 
  7 Day, Anabelle              3 Wilder Eleme             20.02   2 
  8 Pendleton, Kennedy         4 Wilder Eleme             22.91   5 
 42 Petruska, Laura            5 St. Francis              18.42   7 
 44 Zitzer, Olive              5 St. Francis              18.85   7 
 56 Brown, Arabella            8 Westport Mid             21.76   8 
 
Event 22  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horton, Kameron            8 Kammerer                 12.92  21 
  1 Martinez, Zachary         -1 Wilder Eleme             28.03  11 
  2 Williams, Ramon            7 Kammerer                 12.95  19 
  2 Meyer, Levon              -2 Wilder Eleme             33.88  11 
  3 Thaxton, Christopher       8 Westport Mid             13.07  21 
  4 Malthouse, Braden          8 Westport Mid             13.30  22 
  6 Beard, Jaylon              7 Westport Mid             13.38  19 
  7 Brents, Justin             7 Westport Mid             13.42  19 
  8 Secka, Alpha               6 Kammerer                 13.42  18 
 10 Anderson, Zyshonne         8 Kammerer                 13.72  22 
 11 Dashti, Arman              8 Walden                   13.81  21 
 12 Callaway, Robert           7 Westport Mid             13.92  20 
 12 Stephens, Maurice          6 Westport Mid             13.92  17 
 14 Dale, Adrian               7 Westport Mid             13.94  20 
 15 Gray, Immanual             7 Westport Mid             13.96  17 
 16 Swift, Jamison             6 Kammerer                 14.21  18 
 17 Smith, Ja'rez              7 West End Sch             14.35  21 
 18 Parry, Nolan               8 Noe Middle S             14.42  22 
 19 Swift, Landon              7 Kammerer                 14.43  19 
 21 Carter, A'Lijiah           6 West End Sch             14.69  21 
 22 Wiley, Nico                7 Kammerer                 14.71  19 
 23 Hoff, Israel               6 Westport Mid             14.75  17 
 24 Wilson, Kylan              7 Westport Mid             14.77  21 
 25 Brown, Tre                 8 West End Sch             14.84  22 
 26 Watt, Ahna                 7 West End Sch             15.05  19 
 27 Jarman, Sincere            6 West End Sch             15.09  17 
 28 Hall, Mason                7 Westport Mid             15.18  20 
 30 Langford, Dwayne           6 West End Sch             15.32  21 
 31 Celello, Nate              6 Walden                   15.33  17 
 32 Baylor, Jasiah             6 West End Sch             15.35  21 
 33 Rink, Vincent              6 Sacred Heart             15.36  16 
 35 Marshall, Tre              6 Kammerer                 15.38  18 
 36 Scott, Jude                7 Walden                   15.38  18 
 37 Scott, Phinn               6 Walden                   15.40  17 
 38 Johnson Jr., Darryl        6 West End Sch             16.02  18 
 39 Coomes, Marshall           7 Walden                   16.04  18 
 40 Solley, Miller             4 Walden                   16.11  16 
 41 Mcnary, Sean               4 Walden                   16.15  15 
 42 Vaughters, Jakobi          7 West End Sch             16.28  19 
 43 Holloway, David            7 Walden                   16.64  18 
 44 Jones, Christopher         7 Westport Mid             16.76  20 
 45 Sollee, Oliver             5 Walden                   16.89  16 
 46 Harding, Eddie             4 Walden                   16.91  15 
 47 Sierpina, Joseph           2 Derby City A             17.04  12 
 48 Wells, Tristen             5 Wilder Eleme             17.19  16 
 50 Parento, James             3 Walden                   17.35  14 
 51 Hill, Simeon               7 West End Sch             17.36  19 
 52 Pettit, Mason              6 Walden                   17.68  17 
 53 Morris, JaBari             6 West End Sch             17.70  17 
 54 Turvey, Kaden              6 Kammerer                 17.80  18 
 55 Golder, Dean               7 Westport Mid             17.86  20 
 57 Mosley, Deijon             7 Westport Mid             18.10  20 
 59 Jones, RJ                  5 Walden                   18.23  16 
 60 Kimbrough, Eddie           2 Walden                   18.28  12 
 61 Stewart, Jackson           4 Walden                   18.52  15 
 62 Nelson, Miles              3 Wilder Eleme             18.68  13 
 63 McClellan, John            3 St. Agnes                19.14  14 
 64 Smith, Jonathan            7 Westport Mid             19.27  20 
 67 Metsmeier, Luke            1 Wilder Eleme             19.41  11 
 68 Shanks, TJ                 2 Walden                   19.42  12 
 69 Vaughan, Tyler             2 Walden                   19.72  12 
 70 Hoerter, Colton            5 St. Leonard              19.85  16 
 70 George, Calvin             2 Walden                   19.85  12 
 72 Hilbert, Eli               2 Wilder Eleme             19.93  13 
 73 Angermeier, Kate           2 Wilder Eleme             20.00   2 
 74 Osman, Alex                3 Walden                   20.14  14 
 75 Gopinath, Kowsik           2 Wilder Eleme             20.25  14 
 76 Spears, Jude               0 Wilder Eleme             20.27  14 
 77 Sutherland, Cooper         2 Walden                   20.48  11 
 78 Wedding, Aiden             4 St. Leonard              20.55  15 
 81 Torstrick, Henry             Walden                   22.21  12 
 82 Rizzo, Doran               2 Walden                   22.38  12 
 83 Hoerter, Caleb             0 St. Leonard              22.40  13 
 84 Lannon, Charlie            0 Wilder Eleme             22.73  11 
 85 Martinez, Benjamin         1 Wilder Eleme             23.11  11 
 86 Russell, Milo             -- Wilder Eleme             23.11  11 
 87 Weishaar, Mason            0 Wilder Eleme             23.15  13 
 88 Booth, Rahmond             0 Wilder Eleme             23.58  14 
 89 King, Austin Jude          0 Wilder Eleme             24.54  11 
 90 Perry, Sam                 2 Walden                   24.73  13 
 91 Underwood, Frank           0 St. Leonard              24.78  12 
 92 Jury, Griffin              5 St. Agnes                24.97  13 
 93 Stephenson, Geoni          8 West End Sch        7:14:18.39  23 
 94 Mayer, Daylan              8 West End Sch        7:14:19.21  23 
 95 Oldfield, Atri             8 St. Leonard         7:14:21.04  23 
 
Event 22  Men 9+ 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  5 Dryden, Grayson            8 Westport Mid             13.35  22 
  9 Humphreys, Troy            7 Westport Mid             13.49  20 
 20 Glenn, Kamren              4 Wilder Eleme             14.43  15 
 29 Taylor-Sharpe, Chase       4 Wilder Eleme             15.21  15 
 34 Sharpe, Cameron            5 Wilder Eleme             15.36  16 
 49 Riley, Michael             4 St. Leonard              17.24  14 
 56 Ashley, Luke               4 Wilder Eleme             17.99  16 
 58 Goff, Trevor               4 Wilder Eleme             18.21  15 
 65 DeNardo, Salvator          3 St. Leonard              19.29  15 
 66 Russell, Street            2 Wilder Eleme             19.36  13 
 79 Love, James                3 Wilder Eleme             20.71  13 
 80 Martinez, Joshua           4 Wilder Eleme             20.97  14 
 
Event 23  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Koryn               7 Kammerer                 27.50   1 
  2 Dudley, Sjariel            8 Kammerer                 28.97   8 
  3 Mallory, Marcee            7 Westport Mid             29.26   9 
  4 Jones, Dari                8 Westport Mid             29.66   1 
  5 Keefe, Sara                6 Sacred Heart             29.98   8 
  6 O.Bryan, Macie             1 St. Bernard              30.00  17 
  7 Hampton, Jasmine           7 Noe Middle S             30.35   1 
  8 Allen, Saraen              8 Westport Mid             30.68   9 
  9 Cohen, Anna                7 Walden                   30.76   9 
 10 Marshall, Yasmin          12 Noe Middle S             30.82   9 
 11 Aguillon, Aryah            8 Kammerer                 31.04   9 
 12 Cohen, Dia                 6 Walden                   31.44  10 
 13 Hines, Neveah              8 Westport Mid             31.53   8 
 14 Fugate, Gabrielle          7 Westport Mid             31.72   9 
 15 Gordon, Annika             6 Noe Middle S             32.76  10 
 16 Hines, Nemaya              6 Westport Mid             33.09   7 
 17 Mcginnis, Alivia           8 Westport Mid             34.18  10 
 18 Diehl, Mattie              7 St. Francis              34.34   2 
 19 Cox, Lynn                  7 Westport Mid             34.52   8 
 20 Miller, Olivia             3 St. Agnes                35.67   9 
 21 Scott, Kylie               6 Westport Mid             35.88   8 
 22 McWhorter, Carlee          6 Westport Mid             36.06   8 
 23 Krawiec, Sophia            5 St. Leonard              36.10   7 
 24 Summers Bates, Sophie      6 Walden                   36.42   1 
 25 Bellefant, Miya            7 Westport Mid             36.48  10 
 26 Wright, Triniti            8 Westport Mid             36.59   8 
 27 Matthews, Elizabeth        4 Walden                   36.65   7 
 28 Riegling, Allison          4 St. Leonard              36.72   1 
 29 Coleman, Aniah             7 Westport Mid             37.09  10 
 30 Green, Lauren              5 Walden                   38.11   6 
 31 Olson, Micah               4 Derby City A             38.13   2 
 32 Stinett, Alex              2 Wilder Eleme             38.16   3 
 33 Hukom, Tabita              6 Noe Middle S             38.39  10 
 34 Jennings, Sadie            6 Noe Middle S             39.18   1 
 35 Toole, Jessica             3 Wilder Eleme             39.63   4 
 36 Tyler, Kate                4 Walden                   39.70   7 
 37 Ajkay, Gabriela            3 Derby City A             40.72   2 
 38 Hora, Valentine            2 Walden                   43.17   6 
 39 Keith, Eleanor             4 Walden                   43.71   6 
 40 Rizzo, Cora                2 Walden                   43.73   6 
 41 Roe, Alice                 2 Wilder Eleme             45.61   3 
 42 Reed, Kate                 4 St. Leonard              46.62   3 
 43 Weekly, Onisty             2 Wilder Eleme             46.91   5 
 44 Alegria, Angelina          2 Wilder Eleme             47.35   3 
 45 Babbits, Nico              4 Walden                   47.46   7 
 46 Airington, Molly           1 Wilder Eleme             48.41   4 
 47 Eisenmenger, Claire        1 Wilder Eleme             49.34   5 
 48 Braun Webb, Dylan          4 Walden                   49.50   7 
 49 Woods, Elena               1 Wilder Eleme             49.70   5 
 50 Goff, Ashlynn              1 Wilder Eleme             50.58   3 
 51 Stewart, Vivian            2 Walden                   51.22   6 
 52 Zorio, Peyton              1 Wilder Eleme             53.71   4 
 53 Tuthill, Stella              Wilder Eleme             56.81   5 
 54 Kanneh, Asiha              0 Wilder Eleme           1:02.28  12 
 
Event 23  Women 9+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Arabella            8 Westport Mid             34.21   8 
  2 Johnson, Marin             4 Wilder Eleme             36.40   4 
  3 Weekly, Truth              5 Wilder Eleme             36.49   5 
  4 Cauthen, Spencer           5 Derby City A             37.41   2 
  5 Ising, Olivia              7 St. Leonard              39.28   7 
  6 Angermeier, Addison        5 Wilder Eleme             39.80   6 
  7 Petruska, Laura            5 St. Francis              40.03   2 
  8 Zitzer, Olive              5 St. Francis              40.08   2 
  9 Tucker, Madison            3 Wilder Eleme             41.47   4 
 10 Wilson, Trinity            3 Wilder Eleme             42.88   4 
 11 Day, Anabelle              3 Wilder Eleme             43.11   3 
 
Event 23  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thaxton, Christopher       8 Westport Mid             27.05  17 
  2 Horton, Kameron            8 Kammerer                 27.13  18 
  3 Brents, Justin             7 Westport Mid             27.88  17 
  4 Callaway, Robert           7 Westport Mid             28.61  16 
  5 Bailey, Xavier             6 West End Sch             28.83  15 
  6 Gray, Immanual             7 Westport Mid             29.09  15 
  7 Stephens, Maurice          6 Westport Mid             29.17  14 
  8 Smith, Kwaylen             7 West End Sch             29.26  16 
  9 Charter, Jamichael         8 Westport Mid             29.33  18 
 10 Smith, Ja'rez              7 West End Sch             30.32  16 
 11 Hoff, Israel               6 Westport Mid             30.75  16 
 12 Jarman, Sincere            6 West End Sch             31.25  16 
 13 Carter, A'Lijiah           6 West End Sch             31.33  15 
 14 Parry, Nolan               8 Noe Middle S             31.38  18 
 15 Hall, Mason                7 Westport Mid             31.44  17 
 16 Watt, Ahna                 7 West End Sch             31.47  18 
 17 Wilson, Kylan              7 Westport Mid             32.05  16 
 18 Scott, Jude                7 Walden                   33.36  17 
 19 Langford, Dwayne           6 West End Sch             33.37  16 
 20 Baylor, Jasiah             6 West End Sch             33.63  15 
 21 Coomes, Marshall           7 Walden                   33.75  16 
 22 Holloway, David            7 Walden                   35.36  17 
 23 Sollee, Oliver             5 Walden                   35.45  14 
 24 Ajkay, Nicolas             4 Derby City A             37.22  14 
 25 Jones, RJ                  5 Walden                   37.95  14 
 26 Parento, James             3 Walden                   38.25  11 
 27 Lannon, Patrick            3 Wilder Eleme             40.17  15 
 28 Oldfield, Atri             8 St. Leonard              40.23  18 
 29 Pettit, Mason              6 Walden                   40.56  15 
 30 Kimbrough, Eddie           2 Walden                   40.69  11 
 31 Shanks, TJ                 2 Walden                   40.74  11 
 32 Stewart, Jackson           4 Walden                   42.18  13 
 33 Angermeier, Kate           2 Wilder Eleme             43.44   5 
 34 Mcnary, Sean               4 Walden                   43.83  13 
 35 Vaughan, Tyler             2 Walden                   44.05  11 
 36 Sutherland, Cooper         2 Walden                   45.27  12 
 37 George, Calvin             2 Walden                   45.83  11 
 38 Hoerter, Colton            5 St. Leonard              45.94  15 
 39 Rizzo, Doran               2 Walden                   47.54  11 
 40 Osman, Alex                3 Walden                   47.95  11 
 41 Hoerter, Caleb             0 St. Leonard              48.11  13 
 42 Gopinath, Kowsik           2 Wilder Eleme             48.51  12 
 43 Lannon, Charlie            0 Wilder Eleme             49.34  12 
 44 Wedding, Aiden             4 St. Leonard              50.64  13 
 45 Russell, Milo             -- Wilder Eleme             52.27  13 
 46 Martinez, Benjamin         1 Wilder Eleme             52.32  14 
 47 Torstrick, Henry             Walden                   54.71  12 
 48 Spears, Jude               0 Wilder Eleme             56.62  12 
 49 Perry, Sam                 2 Walden                   57.66  11 
 50 Martinez, Zachary         -1 Wilder Eleme           1:04.88  12 
 51 Underwood, Frank           0 St. Leonard            1:06.42  13 
 52 Meyer, Levon              -2 Wilder Eleme           1:20.93  12 
 -- Ghiassi, Micah             7 Kammerer                   DNF   9 
 
Event 23  Men 9+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harned, Noah               7 St. Francis              27.85  17 
  2 Dryden, Grayson            8 Westport Mid             28.32  18 
  3 Glenn, Kamren              4 Wilder Eleme             29.90  14 
  4 English, Jack              7 St. Francis              31.85  17 
  5 Sharpe, Cameron            5 Wilder Eleme             34.86  15 
  6 DeNardo, Salvator          3 St. Leonard              35.58  13 
  7 Leffler, Johathan          5 Wilder Eleme             36.94  14 
  8 Riley, Michael             4 St. Leonard              38.23  13 
  9 Goff, Trevor               4 Wilder Eleme             39.67  14