Wild Billy's Midnight Classic

Overall Detail

July 27, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Solo

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Abbi Auger 131 F/50 11   13:27/M 34.10000 7:38:54.0
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 1 29:18.4 9:27/M 3.10000 29:18.4
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 2 34:44.3 11:12/M 3.10000 1:04:02.8
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 3 38:12.4 12:19/M 3.10000 1:42:15.2
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 4 41:06.0 13:15/M 3.10000 2:23:21.2
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 5 40:25.1 13:02/M 3.10000 3:03:46.3
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 6 47:10.2 15:13/M 3.10000 3:50:56.6
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 7 50:22.4 16:15/M 3.10000 4:41:19.0
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 8 43:11.8 13:56/M 3.10000 5:24:30.9
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 9 45:00.6 14:31/M 3.10000 6:09:31.5
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 10 42:51.9 13:50/M 3.10000 6:52:23.4
  Abbi Auger   131 / Lap 11 46:30.6 15:00/M 3.10000 7:38:54.0
 
2 Gabi Madison 153 F/37 10   12:48/M 31.00000 6:36:44.2
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 1 34:14.1 11:03/M 3.10000 34:14.1
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 2 37:48.5 12:12/M 3.10000 1:12:02.7
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 3 37:33.0 12:07/M 3.10000 1:49:35.7
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 4 43:54.8 14:10/M 3.10000 2:33:30.6
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 5 36:28.4 11:46/M 3.10000 3:09:59.0
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 6 37:11.7 12:00/M 3.10000 3:47:10.8
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 7 52:44.5 17:01/M 3.10000 4:39:55.4
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 8 38:22.4 12:23/M 3.10000 5:18:17.9
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 9 40:06.6 12:56/M 3.10000 5:58:24.5
  Gabi Madison   153 / Lap 10 38:19.7 12:22/M 3.10000 6:36:44.2
 
3 Ashley Shutts 134 F/34 10   13:47/M 31.00000 7:07:27.3
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 1 37:18.1 12:02/M 3.10000 37:18.1
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 2 38:52.6 12:32/M 3.10000 1:16:10.7
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 3 44:12.0 14:15/M 3.10000 2:00:22.7
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 4 46:02.2 14:51/M 3.10000 2:46:25.0
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 5 37:57.8 12:15/M 3.10000 3:24:22.9
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 6 40:59.1 13:13/M 3.10000 4:05:22.0
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 7 45:51.3 14:48/M 3.10000 4:51:13.4
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 8 48:32.2 15:39/M 3.10000 5:39:45.7
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 9 47:04.8 15:11/M 3.10000 6:26:50.5
  Ashley Shutts   134 / Lap 10 40:36.7 13:06/M 3.10000 7:07:27.3
 
4 Karin Hand 138 F/50 10   14:11/M 31.00000 7:19:27.0
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 1 37:18.0 12:02/M 3.10000 37:18.0
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 2 38:52.3 12:32/M 3.10000 1:16:10.4
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 3 44:11.2 14:15/M 3.10000 2:00:21.6
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 4 42:02.4 13:34/M 3.10000 2:42:24.1
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 5 47:27.3 15:18/M 3.10000 3:29:51.4
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 6 46:37.8 15:03/M 3.10000 4:16:29.2
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 7 48:09.9 15:32/M 3.10000 5:04:39.1
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 8 43:15.6 13:57/M 3.10000 5:47:54.8
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 9 45:46.8 14:46/M 3.10000 6:33:41.7
  Karin Hand   138 / Lap 10 45:45.3 14:46/M 3.10000 7:19:27.0
 
5 Michelle Spain 140 F/49 10   14:32/M 31.00000 7:30:32.8
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 1 32:53.3 10:37/M 3.10000 32:53.3
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 2 31:09.1 10:03/M 3.10000 1:04:02.5
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 3 39:28.7 12:44/M 3.10000 1:43:31.2
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 4 39:50.2 12:51/M 3.10000 2:23:21.4
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 5 44:59.1 14:31/M 3.10000 3:08:20.6
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 6 50:06.4 16:10/M 3.10000 3:58:27.0
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 7 47:20.8 15:16/M 3.10000 4:45:47.9
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 8 49:23.0 15:56/M 3.10000 5:35:10.9
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 9 1:07:18.4 21:43/M 3.10000 6:42:29.3
  Michelle Spain   140 / Lap 10 48:03.4 15:30/M 3.10000 7:30:32.8
 
6 April Castle 133 F/43 9   15:46/M 27.90000 7:19:52.0
  April Castle   133 / Lap 1 34:48.9 11:14/M 3.10000 34:48.9
  April Castle   133 / Lap 2 38:40.5 12:29/M 3.10000 1:13:29.5
  April Castle   133 / Lap 3 40:57.4 13:13/M 3.10000 1:54:26.9
  April Castle   133 / Lap 4 45:03.6 14:32/M 3.10000 2:39:30.5
  April Castle   133 / Lap 5 49:48.3 16:04/M 3.10000 3:29:18.9
  April Castle   133 / Lap 6 1:00:38.6 19:34/M 3.10000 4:29:57.5
  April Castle   133 / Lap 7 56:00.9 18:04/M 3.10000 5:25:58.5
  April Castle   133 / Lap 8 57:32.4 18:34/M 3.10000 6:23:30.9
  April Castle   133 / Lap 9 56:21.0 18:11/M 3.10000 7:19:52.0

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Glenn Richardson 136 M/43 11   13:27/M 34.10000 7:38:53.8
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 1 29:18.2 9:27/M 3.10000 29:18.2
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 2 32:42.0 10:33/M 3.10000 1:02:00.2
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 3 38:12.1 12:19/M 3.10000 1:40:12.3
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 4 40:09.0 12:57/M 3.10000 2:20:21.3
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 5 41:31.6 13:24/M 3.10000 3:01:53.0
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 6 42:15.7 13:38/M 3.10000 3:44:08.7
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 7 44:11.5 14:15/M 3.10000 4:28:20.3
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 8 45:17.2 14:37/M 3.10000 5:13:37.5
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 9 44:03.1 14:13/M 3.10000 5:57:40.7
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 10 45:49.3 14:47/M 3.10000 6:43:30.1
  Glenn Richardson   136 / Lap 11 55:23.7 17:52/M 3.10000 7:38:53.8
 
2 Joshua Allen 137 M/34 10   12:37/M 31.00000 6:31:17.9
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 1 26:57.0 8:42/M 3.10000 26:57.0
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 2 27:02.6 8:43/M 3.10000 53:59.6
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 3 35:10.6 11:21/M 3.10000 1:29:10.3
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 4 37:09.6 11:59/M 3.10000 2:06:19.9
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 5 37:06.4 11:58/M 3.10000 2:43:26.4
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 6 42:58.1 13:52/M 3.10000 3:26:24.5
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 7 42:32.6 13:43/M 3.10000 4:08:57.1
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 8 42:58.0 13:52/M 3.10000 4:51:55.2
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 9 43:15.8 13:57/M 3.10000 5:35:11.1
  Joshua Allen   137 / Lap 10 56:06.7 18:06/M 3.10000 6:31:17.9
 
3 Lucas Adams 139 M/36 10   14:02/M 31.00000 7:15:15.8
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 1 34:49.9 11:14/M 3.10000 34:49.9
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 2 37:58.5 12:15/M 3.10000 1:12:48.5
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 3 39:52.3 12:52/M 3.10000 1:52:40.8
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 4 39:50.8 12:51/M 3.10000 2:32:31.7
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 5 47:06.5 15:12/M 3.10000 3:19:38.2
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 6 43:35.6 14:04/M 3.10000 4:03:13.8
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 7 44:50.4 14:28/M 3.10000 4:48:04.3
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 8 48:20.1 15:36/M 3.10000 5:36:24.4
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 9 52:37.1 16:58/M 3.10000 6:29:01.5
  Lucas Adams   139 / Lap 10 46:14.2 14:55/M 3.10000 7:15:15.8
 
4 Robert Castle 154 M/46 9   15:46/M 27.90000 7:19:51.5
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 1 34:48.7 11:14/M 3.10000 34:48.7
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 2 38:40.7 12:29/M 3.10000 1:13:29.4
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 3 40:57.4 13:13/M 3.10000 1:54:26.8
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 4 45:03.1 14:32/M 3.10000 2:39:29.9
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 5 49:48.9 16:04/M 3.10000 3:29:18.8
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 6 1:00:36.3 19:33/M 3.10000 4:29:55.2
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 7 56:03.2 18:05/M 3.10000 5:25:58.4
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 8 57:28.3 18:32/M 3.10000 6:23:26.7
  Robert Castle   154 / Lap 9 56:24.8 18:12/M 3.10000 7:19:51.5
 
5 Anh Vo 132 M/31 8   18:50/M 24.80000 7:47:11.5
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 1 29:11.7 9:25/M 3.10000 29:11.7
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 2 32:55.9 10:37/M 3.10000 1:02:07.7
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 3 38:30.4 12:25/M 3.10000 1:40:38.1
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 4 43:11.7 13:56/M 3.10000 2:23:49.9
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 5 54:28.1 17:34/M 3.10000 3:18:18.0
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 6 2:51:12.6 55:14/M 3.10000 6:09:30.7
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 7 45:08.0 14:34/M 3.10000 6:54:38.7
  Anh Vo   132 / Lap 8 52:32.7 16:57/M 3.10000 7:47:11.5
 
6 Brad Wunderlich 135 M/58 7   10:32/M 21.70000 3:48:32.6
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 1 27:35.3 8:54/M 3.10000 27:35.3
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 2 28:45.9 9:17/M 3.10000 56:21.2
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 3 29:24.8 9:29/M 3.10000 1:25:46.1
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 4 30:16.2 9:46/M 3.10000 1:56:02.4
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 5 32:59.3 10:38/M 3.10000 2:29:01.7
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 6 36:43.7 11:51/M 3.10000 3:05:45.4
  Brad Wunderlich   135 / Lap 7 42:47.2 13:48/M 3.10000 3:48:32.6
 
7 Sean Nix 142 M/37 7   19:15/M 21.70000 6:57:49.9
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 1 34:14.0 11:03/M 3.10000 34:14.0
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 2 37:48.3 12:12/M 3.10000 1:12:02.3
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 3 37:33.6 12:07/M 3.10000 1:49:35.9
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 4 1:22:16.7 26:32/M 3.10000 3:11:52.6
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 5 1:00:54.9 19:39/M 3.10000 4:12:47.5
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 6 1:30:46.3 29:17/M 3.10000 5:43:33.9
  Sean Nix   142 / Lap 7 1:14:16.0 23:57/M 3.10000 6:57:49.9
 
8 Unknown Partic. 146 146 M/ 4   15:43/M 12.40000 3:14:59.1
  Unknown Partic. 146   146 / Lap 1 1:17:49.0 25:06/M 3.10000 1:17:49.0
  Unknown Partic. 146   146 / Lap 2 21:40.6 7:00/M 3.10000 1:39:29.6
  Unknown Partic. 146   146 / Lap 3 1:11:55.0 23:12/M 3.10000 2:51:24.6
  Unknown Partic. 146   146 / Lap 4 23:34.4 7:36/M 3.10000 3:14:59.1
 
9 Unknown Partic. 152 152 M/ 1   7:22/M 3.10000 22:51.4
  Unknown Partic. 152   152 / Lap 1 22:51.4 7:22/M 3.10000 22:51.4
 

Coed 2 Person

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Chorizo Banditos     8   15:20/M 24.80000 6:20:26.3
  Jeff Kimmel   101 / Lap 1 30:35.1 9:52/M 3.10000 30:35.1
  Jessica Kimmel   102 / Lap 2 45:28.7 14:40/M 3.10000 1:16:03.8
  Jeff Kimmel   101 / Lap 3 31:38.7 10:13/M 3.10000 1:47:42.6
  Jessica Kimmel   102 / Lap 4 50:16.6 16:13/M 3.10000 2:37:59.2
  Jeff Kimmel   101 / Lap 5 38:26.8 12:24/M 3.10000 3:16:26.1
  Jessica Kimmel   102 / Lap 6 55:41.1 17:58/M 3.10000 4:12:07.3
  Jeff Kimmel   101 / Lap 7 52:44.2 17:01/M 3.10000 5:04:51.5
  Jeff Kimmel   101 / Lap 8 1:15:34.7 24:23/M 3.10000 6:20:26.3
 

Coed 4 Person

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Team Chambong     19   7:45/M 58.90000 7:36:10.7
  James Hart   122 / Lap 1 22:16.9 7:11/M 3.10000 22:16.9
  Ashley Ruberg   120 / Lap 2 24:36.5 7:56/M 3.10000 46:53.4
  Amanda Leblanc   119 / Lap 3 22:30.6 7:16/M 3.10000 1:09:24.1
  Benjamin Wolff   121 / Lap 4 21:04.5 6:48/M 3.10000 1:30:28.6
  James Hart   122 / Lap 5 25:38.5 8:16/M 3.10000 1:56:07.2
  James Hart   122 / Lap 6 25:54.3 8:21/M 3.10000 2:22:01.5
  Ashley Ruberg   120 / Lap 7 26:04.0 8:25/M 3.10000 2:48:05.5
  Ashley Ruberg   120 / Lap 8 26:38.5 8:36/M 3.10000 3:14:44.0
  Amanda Leblanc   119 / Lap 9 23:03.7 7:26/M 3.10000 3:37:47.8
  Amanda Leblanc   119 / Lap 10 23:38.4 7:38/M 3.10000 4:01:26.2
  Benjamin Wolff   121 / Lap 11 21:47.9 7:02/M 3.10000 4:23:14.1
  Benjamin Wolff   121 / Lap 12 22:30.4 7:16/M 3.10000 4:45:44.5
  James Hart   122 / Lap 13 24:46.6 8:00/M 3.10000 5:10:31.2
  Ashley Ruberg   120 / Lap 14 26:00.2 8:23/M 3.10000 5:36:31.4
  Benjamin Wolff   121 / Lap 15 23:43.0 7:39/M 3.10000 6:00:14.4
  Benjamin Wolff   121 / Lap 16 22:30.4 7:16/M 3.10000 6:22:44.9
  James Hart   122 / Lap 17 24:32.8 7:55/M 3.10000 6:47:17.7
  Ashley Ruberg   120 / Lap 18 25:31.2 8:14/M 3.10000 7:12:48.9
  Amanda Leblanc   119 / Lap 19 23:21.7 7:32/M 3.10000 7:36:10.7
 
2 Derby City Mamas & Papas     18   8:08/M 55.80000 7:34:07.5
  Scott Whitenack   106 / Lap 1 21:46.4 7:01/M 3.10000 21:46.4
  Jennifer Reid   104 / Lap 2 25:02.0 8:05/M 3.10000 46:48.4
  Heather Levinson   103 / Lap 3 21:23.5 6:54/M 3.10000 1:08:11.9
  Ben Tracy   105 / Lap 4 28:45.5 9:17/M 3.10000 1:36:57.5
  Scott Whitenack   106 / Lap 5 22:36.9 7:18/M 3.10000 1:59:34.4
  Jennifer Reid   104 / Lap 6 25:25.9 8:12/M 3.10000 2:25:00.3
  Heather Levinson   103 / Lap 7 21:06.6 6:49/M 3.10000 2:46:06.9
  Ben Tracy   105 / Lap 8 29:45.0 9:36/M 3.10000 3:15:52.0
  Scott Whitenack   106 / Lap 9 22:49.8 7:22/M 3.10000 3:38:41.8
  Jennifer Reid   104 / Lap 10 25:43.3 8:18/M 3.10000 4:04:25.2
  Heather Levinson   103 / Lap 11 21:54.7 7:04/M 3.10000 4:26:19.9
  Ben Tracy   105 / Lap 12 29:10.0 9:25/M 3.10000 4:55:30.0
  Scott Whitenack   106 / Lap 13 24:14.2 7:49/M 3.10000 5:19:44.2
  Jennifer Reid   104 / Lap 14 26:23.9 8:31/M 3.10000 5:46:08.2
  Heather Levinson   103 / Lap 15 25:27.8 8:13/M 3.10000 6:11:36.1
  Ben Tracy   105 / Lap 16 32:25.5 10:28/M 3.10000 6:44:01.6
  Scott Whitenack   106 / Lap 17 24:14.9 7:49/M 3.10000 7:08:16.6
  Jennifer Reid   104 / Lap 18 25:50.9 8:20/M 3.10000 7:34:07.5
 
3 Plant Power     16   9:27/M 49.60000 7:49:00.0
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 1 27:03.9 8:44/M 3.10000 27:03.9
  Rachel Clark   114 / Lap 2 26:20.6 8:30/M 3.10000 53:24.5
  Patrick Messenger   113 / Lap 3 26:16.6 8:29/M 3.10000 1:19:41.2
  Callie Clark   111 / Lap 4 25:20.1 8:10/M 3.10000 1:45:01.3
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 5 28:05.7 9:04/M 3.10000 2:13:07.1
  Rachel Clark   114 / Lap 6 24:59.9 8:04/M 3.10000 2:38:07.0
  Patrick Messenger   113 / Lap 7 26:40.9 8:36/M 3.10000 3:04:48.0
  Callie Clark   111 / Lap 8 26:03.4 8:24/M 3.10000 3:30:51.5
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 9 28:14.2 9:07/M 3.10000 3:59:05.7
  Patrick Messenger   113 / Lap 10 30:50.9 9:57/M 3.10000 4:29:56.6
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 11 29:41.9 9:35/M 3.10000 4:59:38.6
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 12 30:10.7 9:44/M 3.10000 5:29:49.4
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 13 30:25.9 9:49/M 3.10000 6:00:15.3
  Patrick Messenger   113 / Lap 14 35:14.1 11:22/M 3.10000 6:35:29.4
  Patrick Messenger   113 / Lap 15 36:46.9 11:52/M 3.10000 7:12:16.4
  Dakota Piskun   112 / Lap 16 36:43.6 11:51/M 3.10000 7:49:00.0
 

Mens 4 Person Team

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 The Old Man and the Three     22   6:58/M 68.20000 7:54:46.1
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 1 19:23.1 6:15/M 3.10000 19:23.1
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 2 19:39.5 6:21/M 3.10000 39:02.7
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 3 20:33.7 6:38/M 3.10000 59:36.4
  Lowery Stallings   125 / Lap 4 22:28.7 7:15/M 3.10000 1:22:05.2
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 5 20:15.3 6:32/M 3.10000 1:42:20.5
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 6 19:41.1 6:21/M 3.10000 2:02:01.6
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 7 21:36.4 6:58/M 3.10000 2:23:38.1
  Lowery Stallings   125 / Lap 8 24:03.6 7:46/M 3.10000 2:47:41.8
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 9 21:32.7 6:57/M 3.10000 3:09:14.5
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 10 20:20.3 6:34/M 3.10000 3:29:34.8
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 11 21:09.8 6:50/M 3.10000 3:50:44.6
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 12 20:33.0 6:38/M 3.10000 4:11:17.6
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 13 22:24.9 7:14/M 3.10000 4:33:42.5
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 14 22:37.0 7:18/M 3.10000 4:56:19.5
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 15 26:01.6 8:24/M 3.10000 5:22:21.2
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 16 20:24.5 6:35/M 3.10000 5:42:45.8
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 17 22:24.0 7:14/M 3.10000 6:05:09.9
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 18 21:37.7 6:59/M 3.10000 6:26:47.6
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 19 19:11.7 6:12/M 3.10000 6:45:59.3
  Steven Ott   126 / Lap 20 22:37.0 7:18/M 3.10000 7:08:36.3
  Brandon Page   124 / Lap 21 22:41.2 7:19/M 3.10000 7:31:17.6
  Benjamin Price   123 / Lap 22 23:28.5 7:34/M 3.10000 7:54:46.1
 
2 Dusk to Dawn Racing Inc.     17   8:59/M 52.70000 7:53:08.4
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 1 24:44.0 7:59/M 3.10000 24:44.0
  Chris yates   108 / Lap 2 23:21.9 7:32/M 3.10000 48:06.0
  Daniel Stumph   109 / Lap 3 26:01.3 8:24/M 3.10000 1:14:07.3
  Glenn Estes   110 / Lap 4 30:03.7 9:42/M 3.10000 1:44:11.0
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 5 25:37.8 8:16/M 3.10000 2:09:48.9
  Chris yates   108 / Lap 6 25:32.6 8:14/M 3.10000 2:35:21.5
  Daniel Stumph   109 / Lap 7 26:53.3 8:40/M 3.10000 3:02:14.9
  Glenn Estes   110 / Lap 8 30:30.3 9:50/M 3.10000 3:32:45.2
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 9 26:34.2 8:34/M 3.10000 3:59:19.5
  Chris yates   108 / Lap 10 26:08.1 8:26/M 3.10000 4:25:27.7
  Daniel Stumph   109 / Lap 11 28:14.6 9:07/M 3.10000 4:53:42.3
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 12 31:09.5 10:03/M 3.10000 5:24:51.8
  Chris yates   108 / Lap 13 25:39.9 8:17/M 3.10000 5:50:31.8
  Chris yates   108 / Lap 14 28:14.6 9:07/M 3.10000 6:18:46.4
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 15 28:04.7 9:03/M 3.10000 6:46:51.2
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 16 28:14.6 9:07/M 3.10000 7:15:05.8
  Bryan Cummins   107 / Lap 17 38:02.6 12:16/M 3.10000 7:53:08.4
 

Female 4 Person

Females

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 The Quick and The Wounded     11   13:31/M 34.10000 7:40:56.2
  Jackie Horn   129 / Lap 1 36:19.4 11:43/M 3.10000 36:19.4
  Barbara Holbrook   127 / Lap 2 32:02.4 10:20/M 3.10000 1:08:21.8
  Melynda Blankenship   130 / Lap 3 39:43.6 12:49/M 3.10000 1:48:05.5
  Eugenia Wilson   128 / Lap 4 46:40.1 15:03/M 3.10000 2:34:45.6
  Jackie Horn   129 / Lap 5 40:13.8 12:59/M 3.10000 3:14:59.5
  Barbara Holbrook   127 / Lap 6 32:58.8 10:38/M 3.10000 3:47:58.3
  Melynda Blankenship   130 / Lap 7 44:45.3 14:26/M 3.10000 4:32:43.7
  Eugenia Wilson   128 / Lap 8 52:53.8 17:04/M 3.10000 5:25:37.6
  Barbara Holbrook   127 / Lap 9 33:20.5 10:45/M 3.10000 5:58:58.1
  Melynda Blankenship   130 / Lap 10 42:52.5 13:50/M 3.10000 6:41:50.6
  Eugenia Wilson   128 / Lap 11 59:05.6 19:04/M 3.10000 7:40:56.2
 

Kickoff 5K

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Emileigh Ledgerwood 145 F/30 4   14:36/M 12.40000 3:00:58.7
  Emileigh Ledgerwood   145 / Lap 1 37:52.0 12:13/M 3.10000 37:52.0
  Emileigh Ledgerwood   145 / Lap 2 40:44.5 13:09/M 3.10000 1:18:36.6
  Emileigh Ledgerwood   145 / Lap 3 50:01.6 16:08/M 3.10000 2:08:38.3
  Emileigh Ledgerwood   145 / Lap 4 52:20.4 16:53/M 3.10000 3:00:58.7
 
2 Mckenzie Browning 157 F/21 2   **:42/M 6.20000 23:44:10.1
  Mckenzie Browning   157 / Lap 1 32:29.0 10:29/M 3.10000 32:29.0
  Mckenzie Browning   157 / Lap 2 23:11:41.0 3.10000 23:44:10.1
 
3 Gemmalynn Harkins 156 F/11 1   9:29/M 3.10000 29:23.4
  Gemmalynn Harkins   156 / Lap 1 29:23.4 9:29/M 3.10000 29:23.4
 
4 Tara Jo Thomas 144 F/36 1   10:36/M 3.10000 32:52.1
  Tara Jo Thomas   144 / Lap 1 32:52.1 10:36/M 3.10000 32:52.1
 
5 Kimberly Harkins 155 F/35 1   12:11/M 3.10000 37:46.1
  Kimberly Harkins   155 / Lap 1 37:46.1 12:11/M 3.10000 37:46.1

Males

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Garrett Kasey 158 M/21 3   **:24/M 9.30000 23:37:18.1
  Garrett Kasey   158 / Lap 1 32:29.1 10:29/M 3.10000 32:29.1
  Garrett Kasey   158 / Lap 2 1:21:09.2 26:11/M 3.10000 1:53:38.4
  Garrett Kasey   158 / Lap 3 21:43:39.7 3.10000 23:37:18.1
 
2 Nick Ledgerwood 141 M/31 1   11:35/M 3.10000 35:54.7
  Nick Ledgerwood   141 / Lap 1 35:54.7 11:35/M 3.10000 35:54.7