Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2019 12:40 PM
         Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019          
                           University of Louisville                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prial, Jennie                Xavier (Ohio          10:43.84  
  2 Maurais, Rita                Loyola (Ill.          10:45.29  
  3 Ellis, Angelina              Butler                10:51.55  
  4 Tarsa, Emmalyne              Ball State            10:52.42  
  5 Shea, Kaitlyn                SE Missouri           10:53.31  
  6 Wilson, Aurilla              Louisville            10:59.01  
  7 Pingpank, Saskia             Eastern Kent          11:01.07  
  8 Cusimano, Amanda             Xavier (Ohio          11:04.02  
  9 Wright, Abigail              Louisville            11:17.90  
 10 Jones, Abigail               Loyola (Ill.          11:32.96  
 11 Chepkemboi, Sharon           Tennessee Te          11:34.38  
 12 Radenhausen, Lauren          Louisville           x11:34.60  
 13 Hurt, Madeline               Southern Ill          11:45.65  
 14 Jacobs, Kate                 DePaul                11:47.28  
 15 Golden, Marygrace            Loyola (Ill.         x11:57.93  
 16 Kovarik, Claire              Valparaiso            13:09.36  
 -- Thomas, Anna                 SE Missouri                DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosgei, Albert               Louisville             8:57.30   1 
  2 Otte, Clark                  Butler                 8:58.99   1 
  3 Schyns, Remi                 Eastern Kent           8:59.32   1 
  4 Romano, Francesco            Eastern Illi           9:07.45   1 
  5 McManus, Declan              Belmont                9:09.40   1 
  6 Banos, Toni                  Cincinnati             9:13.48   1 
  7 Stephens, Cameron            Louisville             9:17.32   1 
  8 Hassim, Cain                 Unattached             9:21.77   1 
  9 O'Meara, Maximilian          Loyola (Ill.           9:27.37   2 
 10 Edwards, Christopher         Southern Ill           9:27.59   1 
 11 Lawton, Daniel               Butler                 9:31.31   2 
 12 Lay, Tyler                   Eastern Illi           9:32.98   2 
 13 Hassim, Theo                 Southern Ill           9:35.36   2 
 14 Kiplagat, Maxwell            Vincennes              9:35.44   1 
 15 Kanipe, Miles                Loyola (Ill.           9:36.51   2 
 16 Worman, Jack                 Valparaiso             9:39.25   2 
 17 Wells, Emerson               Western Kent           9:44.56   2 
 18 Harless, Brady               Xavier (Ohio           9:45.12   2 
 19 Carmen, Spencer              Eastern Kent           9:57.37   2 
 20 Taylor, Ryan                 DePaul                10:00.50   2 
 21 Zittel, Andrew               Valparaiso            10:35.71   2 
 22 Pullon, Codie                Vincennes             10:36.71   2 
 23 Baker, Zachary               UK Club runn          11:39.45   2 
 -- Rotich, Erick                Eastern Kent               DNF   1 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Illinois  'A'                                44.89   1 
     1) Branch, Bri'Anna                2) Eason, Ty'Juana                
     3) Ewell, Genesis                  4) Meyer, Madison                 
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                       44.99   1 
     1) Bisiolu, Haisha                 2) Chandler, Caisja               
     3) Lattimore, Tiona                4) Banks, Faith                   
  3 Butler  'A'                                           46.32   1 
     1) Hess, Lily                      2) Collester, Rebecca             
     3) Fields, Carson                  4) Vogeler, Allie                 
  4 DePaul  'A'                                           46.80   1 
     1) Aldana, Esther                  2) Walker, Kiersten               
     3) Edwards, Laura                  4) Brooks, Alexia                 
  5 Illinois State  'A'                                   46.88   1 
     1) Anderson, Demetria              2) Ortiz, Tori                    
     3) Greci, Jaclyn                   4) Wilson, Ashleigh               
  6 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                   46.99   1 
     1) Tate, Ceirra                    2) Roberts, Khemani               
     3) Toney, Jordan                   4) Drummond, NaScottisha          
  7 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                                 48.46   2 
     1) Savoy, Chynna                   2) Perry, Quantasia               
     3) Richard, Katie                  4) Goderwis, Nicole               
  8 Bellarmine  'A'                                       48.60   2 
     1) McKenzie, Victoria              2) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley          
     3) Robinson, Talia                 4) Milheiser, Jordyn              
  9 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                    49.77   2 
     1) Magrane, Kaitlyn                2) Simpson, Jillian               
     3) Davenport, Sheridan             4) Ainsworth, Kiara               
 10 Evansville  'A'                                       49.86   2 
     1) Watkins, Monica                 2) Sapp, McKenna                  
     3) Tucker, Skylar                  4) Alexander, Taiza               
 11 Valparaiso  'A'                                       50.75   2 
     1) Strickland, Aaliyah             2) Fischer, Sierra                
     3) Houlihan, Jordan                4) Lahey, Shannon                 
 -- Ball State  'A'                                          DQ   1  outside zone 3
     1) Stewart, Peyton                 2) Byrdsong, Bryeana              
     3) McKee, Ivy                      4) Harris, Jasmine                
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 40.19  
     1) Bush, William                   2) Owusu-Antwi, Martin            
     3) Gates, Kymari                   4) Davis, Joshua                  
  2 Cincinnati  'A'                                       40.89  
     1) Borzor, Chris                   2) Mitchell, Quincy               
     3) Greenlee IV, Arthur             4) McCall, Isaiah                 
  3 Western Kentucky  'B'                                x41.12  
     1) Warren, Lincoln                 2) Hayes, Austin                  
     3) Kelly, Abdur                    4) Alexandre, Oliver              
  4 DePaul  'A'                                           41.32  
     1) Van Voorhis, Brendan            2) Pavloski, Antonio              
     3) Walker, Isaac                   4) Cole, Kolani                   
  5 Illinois State  'A'                                   41.70  
     1) Hatch, Andy                     2) Hooker, Dion                   
     3) Gage, Brandon                   4) Lyons, Avery                   
  6 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                    42.00  
     1) Clayton, Adam                   2) DiVenere, Vince                
     3) Chinda, Gift                    4) Elmore, Tyler                  
  7 Southern Illinois  'A'                                43.07  
     1) Croft, James                    2) Taylor-Jones, Alonzo           
     3) Sherrod, Corey                  4) Turner, Kevin                  
  8 Evansville  'A'                                       49.30  
     1) Smith, Brendon                  2) King, Greg                     
     3) Nickolson, Kyle                 4) Ryan, Nick                     
 -- Valparaiso  'A'                                          DQ   outside zone 2
     1) Riley, Malik                    2) Sekuloski, Benjamin            
     3) Daggett, Emanuel                4) Allen, Taylor                  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Alexia               DePaul                   13.69Q -0.9  3 
  2 Hodge, Erin                  Lindenwood               13.69Q  1.1  4 
  3 Hill, Sydney                 Louisville               13.69Q  0.6  5 
  4 Anderson, Demetria           Illinois Sta             13.82Q  1.6  1 
  5 Ingram, Isabel               DePaul                   13.94Q -1.1  2 
  6 Harris, Jasmine              Ball State               13.91q -0.9  3 
  7 Hankenson, Holly             Louisville               14.21q  1.6  1 
  8 Troutman, Anasja             Ball State               14.24q  1.1  4 
  9 Dowell, Kristen              Eastern Illi             14.38q -0.9  3 
 10 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio             14.52   1.1  4 
 11 Heyward, Kelsey              Louisville               14.55   1.1  4 
 12 Ezeh, Niki                   Butler                   14.56  -1.1  2 
 13 Robinson, Mya                Illinois Sta             14.58  -1.1  2 
 14 Alexander, Kayla             Louisville               14.71  -1.1  2 
 15 Straus, Katie                Cincinnati               14.75  -1.1  2 
 16 Meyer, Madison               Southern Ill             14.77  -0.9  3 
 17 Spears, Sydney               Cincinnati               14.80   1.6  1 
 18 Bruce, Jordyn                Illinois Sta             15.00   0.6  5 
 19 Crawford, Kaitlen            DePaul                   15.00   0.6  5 
 20 Lightfoot, Angelica          Cincinnati               15.07   1.6  1 
 21 Hilt, Nina                   Butler                   15.32  -0.9  3 
 22 Schuh, Jada                  Milwaukee                15.40   1.6  1 
 23 Higgins, Ariel               Butler                   15.55   1.1  4 
 24 Robinson, Eshe'              Tennessee Te             15.65  -0.9  3 
 25 Greene, McKenzie             Butler                   15.72   0.6  5 
 26 Milheiser, Jordyn            Bellarmine               15.85  -0.9  3 
 26 Bickerstaff, Jasmine         Milwaukee                15.85   1.1  4 
 28 Rossman, Olivia              Illinois Sta             15.92   1.1  4 
 29 Richard, Katie               Eastern Kent             15.92   0.6  5 
 30 Deutsch, Alexa               Xavier (Ohio             16.06  -1.1  2 
 31 Atchison, Morgan             Eastern Illi             16.27  -1.1  2 
 32 Burton, Adrienne             Milwaukee                16.84   1.6  1 
 33 Bittner, Samantha            Evansville               17.02   0.6  5 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Erin                  Lindenwood               13.61   1.8 
  2 Anderson, Demetria           Illinois Sta             13.64   1.8 
  3 Hill, Sydney                 Louisville               13.66   1.8 
  4 Ingram, Isabel               DePaul                   13.74   1.8 
  5 Harris, Jasmine              Ball State               13.83   1.8 
  6 Troutman, Anasja             Ball State               14.11   1.8 
  7 Brooks, Alexia               DePaul                   14.13   1.8 
  8 Dowell, Kristen              Eastern Illi             14.16   1.8 
  9 Hankenson, Holly             Louisville               14.20   1.8 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenlee IV, Arthur          Cincinnati               14.18Q  2.3  5 
  2 Moore, Martice               Louisville               14.20Q  1.3  2 
  3 Spears, Ro'Derick            Unattached               14.53Q  1.2  1 
  4 Duricky, Connor              Cincinnati               14.60Q -2.1  3 
  5 Webster, Jaien               Vincennes                14.79Q  2.6  4 
  6 McCall, Isaiah               Cincinnati               14.44q  1.3  2 
  7 Seged, Maor                  Western Kent             14.54q  1.2  1 
  8 Conger, Sam                  Milwaukee                14.65q -2.1  3 
  9 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.             14.83q  2.3  5 
 10 Colaire, Ashton              DePaul                   14.83   1.3  2 
 11 Turner, Kevin                Southern Ill             14.89  -2.1  3 
 12 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                   14.95   1.2  1 
 13 Johnson, Michael             Louisville               15.12   2.6  4 
 14 McMurtry, Bryce              Milwaukee                15.22   2.6  4 
 15 Flowers, Rasheed             UK Club runn             15.26   1.2  1 
 16 Bamgbose, Babajide           DePaul                   15.28   1.2  1 
 17 Thoms, Ben                   Eastern Kent             15.30   2.3  5 
 18 Blount, D'Onte               Louisville               15.43   2.6  4 
 19 Klecki, Nick                 Illinois Sta             15.58   1.3  2 
 20 Coenen, Trevor               Milwaukee                15.78   2.3  5 
 21 Kern, Garrett                Butler                   15.81   2.3  5 
 22 Clark, Richard               Butler                   15.97   1.3  2 
 23 Roberts, William             Xavier (Ohio             15.98   2.6  4 
 24 Riggs, Trey                  Evansville               16.02  -2.1  3 
 25 Murphy, Sean                 Virginia Tec             16.15  -2.1  3 
 26 Hofrichter, Luke             Butler                   16.82   1.3  2 
 27 Hayton, Jeremy               Cincinnati               17.21   2.3  5 
 28 Miedema, Caleb               Illinois Sta             17.39   1.2  1 
 29 Donaldson, Justus            Evansville               17.57  -2.1  3 
 30 Manilli, John                Virginia Tec             17.64   2.3  5 
 31 Fortener, Zack               Valparaiso               18.11   2.6  4 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Martice               Louisville               14.08   1.3 
  2 Greenlee IV, Arthur          Cincinnati               14.35   1.3 
  3 Seged, Maor                  Western Kent             14.36   1.3 
  4 Spears, Ro'Derick            Unattached               14.41   1.3 
  5 Conger, Sam                  Milwaukee                14.47   1.3 
  6 Webster, Jaien               Vincennes                14.61   1.3 
  7 Duricky, Connor              Cincinnati               14.80   1.3 
  8 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.             14.96   1.3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler, Caisja             Cincinnati               11.63Q  3.0  1 
  2 Amadi, Angel                 Louisville               11.64Q  2.2  3 
  3 Branch, Bri'Anna             Southern Ill             11.70Q  1.0  4 
  4 Bisiolu, Haisha              Cincinnati               11.77Q  1.5  5 
  5 Eason, Ty'Juana              Southern Ill             11.84Q  1.4  2 
  6 Byrdsong, Bryeana            Ball State               11.73q  3.0  1 
  7 Lattimore, Tiona             Cincinnati               11.81q  2.2  3 
  8 Alston, Sharnae              Louisville               11.86q  1.5  5 
  9 Jackson, Ariel               Lindenwood               11.94q  1.0  4 
 10 Stewart, Peyton              Ball State               11.97   1.4  2 
 11 Tate, Ceirra                 Tennessee Te             12.01   1.4  2 
 12 Ortiz, Tori                  Illinois Sta             12.04   2.2  3 
 13 Lehmann, Michelle            Ball State               12.07   1.5  5 
 14 Roberts, Khemani             Tennessee Te             12.13   3.0  1 
 15 Jackson, Rylei               Eastern Illi             12.29   2.2  3 
 16 Nevels, Savannah             Bowling Gree             12.29   1.0  4 
 17 Harris, Tredaja              Southern Ill             12.30   1.5  5 
 18 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.             12.36   3.0  1 
 19 Uscila, Bella                DePaul                   12.45   1.0  4 
 20 Kroll, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.             12.45   3.0  1 
 21 Coleman, Vivica              Eastern Illi             12.47   1.0  4 
 22 Aldana, Esther               DePaul                   12.54   2.2  3 
 23 Pecha, Kathryn               Milwaukee                12.59   3.0  1 
 24 Ward, Whitney                Illinois Sta             12.62   1.4  2 
 25 McKenzie, Victoria           Bellarmine               12.63   2.2  3 
 26 Robinson, Mya                Illinois Sta             12.77   1.4  2 
 27 Hendricks, Alanna            Cincinnati               12.78   2.2  3 
 28 Savoy, Chynna                Eastern Kent             12.79   3.0  1 
 29 Toney, Jordan                Tennessee Te             12.83   2.2  3 
 30 Blake, Jordyn                Loyola (Ill.             12.89   1.4  2 
 31 Hutchcraft, Nikki            Evansville               12.90   1.0  4 
 32 Alexander, Taiza             Evansville               13.04   1.4  2 
 32 Simpson, Jillian             Xavier (Ohio             13.04   1.5  5 
 34 Ainsworth, Kiara             Xavier (Ohio             13.27   1.0  4 
 35 Strickland, Aaliyah          Valparaiso               13.27   1.5  5 
 36 Magrane, Kaitlyn             Xavier (Ohio             13.37   3.0  1 
 37 Smith, Taylor                Valparaiso               13.69   2.2  3 
 38 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso               14.12   3.0  1 
 39 Walsh, Jessica               Tennessee Te             15.08   1.0  4 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Branch, Bri'Anna             Southern Ill             11.51   1.4 
  2 Chandler, Caisja             Cincinnati               11.53   1.4 
  3 Eason, Ty'Juana              Southern Ill             11.62   1.4 
  4 Jackson, Ariel               Lindenwood               11.67   1.4 
  5 Byrdsong, Bryeana            Ball State               11.70   1.4 
  6 Alston, Sharnae              Louisville               11.77   1.4 
  7 Amadi, Angel                 Louisville               11.84   1.4 
  8 Bisiolu, Haisha              Cincinnati               11.85   1.4 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Antwi, Martin          Western Kent             10.35Q  3.2  4 
  2 Bush, William                Western Kent             10.46Q  4.0  3 
  3 McClinton, Donald            Louisville               10.56Q  4.0  2 
  4 Devonish, Anderson           Unattached               10.64Q  1.7  5 
  5 Woods, Anthony               Cincinnati               10.86Q  1.0  1 
  6 Mitchell, Quincy             Cincinnati               10.47q  4.0  3 
  7 McBride, Noah                Louisville               10.52q  3.2  4 
  8 Hayes, Austin                Western Kent             10.57q  3.2  4 
  9 Clayton, Adam                Loyola (Ill.             10.59q  4.0  3 
 10 McCall, Isaiah               Cincinnati               10.68   1.7  5 
 11 Chambers, Mykel              Cincinnati               10.71   4.0  2 
 12 Hatch, Andy                  Illinois Sta             10.74   4.0  3 
 13 Hooker, Dion                 Illinois Sta             10.77   4.0  2 
 14 Hatlevig, Alex               Milwaukee                10.84   3.2  4 
 15 Elmore, Tyler                Loyola (Ill.             10.84   1.7  5 
 16 Pavloski, Antonio            DePaul                   10.85   4.0  3 
 17 King, Greg                   Evansville               10.86   3.2  4 
 18 Cole, Kolani                 DePaul                   10.90   1.7  5 
 19 Haymon, Colton               Butler                   10.91   4.0  3 
 20 Taylor-Jones, Alonzo         Southern Ill             10.93   4.0  2 
 21 Vestuto, Tim                 Butler                   11.01   4.0  3 
 22 Johnson, Ahmad               Unattached               11.13   4.0  2 
 23 Marchio, Colin               Eastern Illi             11.18   1.7  5 
 24 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.             11.19   1.7  5 
 25 Straight, Aaron              Evansville               11.21   1.0  1 
 26 Clough, Jason                Eastern Kent             11.27   4.0  3 
 27 Papper, Michael              Loyola (Ill.             11.34   4.0  2 
 28 Alleyne, Jacob               Eastern Kent             11.35   1.0  1 
 29 Moss, Clay                   Louisville               11.51   4.0  2 
 30 Bigelow, Matthew             Southern Ill             11.57   1.0  1 
 31 Barnes, Marcus               Unattached               11.58   1.7  5 
 32 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso               11.59   4.0  3 
 33 Hughes, Brian                Valparaiso               11.87   1.0  1 
 34 Line, Kody                   Evansville               11.88   4.0  2 
 35 Nickolson, Kyle              Evansville               13.26   3.2  4 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bush, William                Western Kent             10.51   2.6 
  2 Mitchell, Quincy             Cincinnati               10.56   2.6 
  3 McBride, Noah                Louisville               10.57   2.6 
  4 Hayes, Austin                Western Kent             10.63   2.6 
  5 McClinton, Donald            Louisville               10.64   2.6 
  6 Woods, Anthony               Cincinnati               10.64   2.6 
  7 Devonish, Anderson           Unattached               10.67   2.6 
  8 Clayton, Adam                Loyola (Ill.             10.68   2.6 
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brewis, Lindsey              Loyola (Ill.           4:30.23   1 
  2 Reimers, Mimi                Loyola (Ill.           4:30.87   1 
  3 Grams, Meggan                Eastern Kent           4:32.15   1 
  4 Plumb, Hattie                Illinois Sta           4:34.54   1 
  5 Moore, Annie                 Illinois Sta           4:34.92   1 
  6 Knoblock, Kennidi            Illinois Sta          x4:36.55   1 
  7 Sanga, Purity                Tennessee Te           4:37.17   1 
  8 Patterson, Katrina           Cincinnati             4:38.99   1 
  9 Safranski, Megan             Milwaukee              4:40.51   1 
 10 Klatt, Courtney              Xavier (Ohio           4:40.67   1 
 11 Lowry, Anna                  Evansville             4:42.02   2 
 12 Maschino, Leah               Cincinnati             4:42.42   2 
 13 Schiera, Kayla               Southern Ill           4:43.32   2 
 14 Exline, Maddi                Illinois Sta          x4:44.07   3 
 15 Hess, Sydney                 Cincinnati            x4:44.21   2 
 16 Carey, Cassidy               Cincinnati            x4:44.28   2 
 17 Kiborus, Lilian              Eastern Kent           4:48.47   2 
 18 Cheriuyot, Galdys            Eastern Kent          x4:48.84   1 
 19 Masquelier, Lianne           Cincinnati            x4:49.54   2 
 20 Pickering, Courtney          DePaul                 4:49.99   3 
 21 Rea, Miranda                 DePaul                 4:50.18   1 
 22 Hinkle, Elizabeth            Butler                 4:52.31   3 
 23 Kiper, Maggie                Morehead Sta           4:52.79   3 
 24 Fioresi, Abby                Xavier (Ohio           4:53.73   2 
 25 Adams, Megan                 Eastern Illi           4:53.75   3 
 26 Pelfrey, Madison             Morehead Sta           4:54.07   3 
 27 Masden, Lauren               Unattached             4:54.10   3 
 28 Fisher, Abby                 Eastern Illi           4:54.83   3 
 29 Mendoza, Jocelyne            Eastern Illi          x4:55.49   3 
 30 Line, Megan                  Bellarmine             4:55.51   2 
 31 Hansen, Britney              Louisville             4:55.70   3 
 32 Simms, Samantha              Cincinnati            x4:57.86   3 
 33 Corona-Luna, Gloria          Morehead Sta          x4:57.90   2 
 34 Frey, Maddie                 Northern Ken           5:02.07   4 
 35 Wood, Maddie                 Milwaukee              5:02.38   2 
 36 Heckman, Savannah            Western Kent           5:04.22   3 
 37 Justison, Taylor             Valparaiso             5:04.42   3 
 38 Kannapel, Morgan             Western Kent           5:07.24   3 
 39 Donahue, Maranda             Valparaiso             5:08.33   3 
 40 Bailey, Emma                 Butler                 5:10.10   4 
 41 Chesire, Vivian              Tennessee Te           5:14.03   4 
 42 Jaworski, Abigail            Bellarmine             5:20.93   4 
 43 Bredeweg, Elizabeth          Vincennes              5:21.29   4 
 44 Mills, Savanna               Evansville             5:22.64   4 
 45 Recker, Oliva                Valparaiso            x5:23.89   4 
 46 Roby, Lauren                 Western Kent          x5:30.00   4 
 47 Boebinger, Emma              Evansville            x5:35.32   4 
 48 Glenn, Riley                 Bellarmine            x5:41.89   4 
 49 Ryan, Alivia                 Bellarmine            x5:42.51   4 
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moakler, Justin              Morehead Sta           3:49.06   1 
  2 Weisel, Ben                  Belmont                3:50.23   1 
  3 Cotter, Alex                 Milwaukee              3:51.03   1 
  4 Carrington, Jordan           Morehead Sta           3:51.09   1 
  5 Reckard, Jared               Unattached             3:51.25   1 
  6 Johnson, Kimathi             Illinois Sta           3:53.86   1 
  7 Cordonnier, Jack             Cincinnati             3:56.22   1 
  8 Mosmeier, Keifer             Cincinnati             3:57.47   2 
  9 McIntyre, Charlie            DePaul                 3:57.69   1 
 10 Hickey, Conner               Valparaiso             3:57.75   2 
 11 Meehan, Connor               Xavier (Ohio           3:57.91   1 
 12 Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio       Valparaiso             3:57.93   2 
 13 Wallace, Kenny               Loyola (Ill.           3:57.99   2 
 14 Troxell, Dedrick             Western Kent           3:58.13   1 
 15 Siddall, Jackson             Eastern Kent           3:58.63   1 
 16 Gillum, Jake                 Illinois Sta           3:59.43   1 
 17 Stump, Matt                  Cincinnati            x3:59.48   1 
 18 Stewart, Zach                Eastern Kent           4:00.15   1 
 19 Knanishu, Shane              DePaul                 4:00.93   2 
 20 Rink, Derek                  Loyola (Ill.           4:01.72   2 
 21 Blanco, Matt                 Illinois Sta          x4:02.08   2 
 22 Pipilas, Stephen             Loyola (Ill.          x4:02.65   2 
 23 Mohammed, Ababu              Tennessee Te           4:03.15   2 
 24 Menyes, Kevin                Xavier (Ohio           4:03.78   2 
 25 Marcos, Jaime                Eastern Illi           4:04.13   2 
 26 Black, Ronald                Valparaiso            x4:06.13   3 
 27 Chudzik, Nick                Loyola (Ill.          x4:07.05   2 
 28 Sherman, Michael             Western Kent           4:07.55   4 
 29 Scharnick, Morne             Vincennes              4:08.87   3 
 30 Bell, Colton                 Illinois Sta          x4:09.03   3 
 31 Hendrix, Enrique             Evansville             4:09.36   3 
 32 Buysse, Blake                Loyola (Ill.          x4:09.40   2 
 33 Gardiner, Tom                Xavier (Ohio          x4:09.55   1 
 34 Ralenkotter, Cole            Morehead Sta          x4:09.70   3 
 35 Pilat, Andrew                Eastern Illi           4:09.74   3 
 36 Cummings, Ian                Loyola (Ill.          x4:09.81   2 
 37 Fagan, Conor                 DePaul                x4:12.32   4 
 38 Heal, Wes                    Loyola (Ill.          x4:13.61   3 
 39 Clever, Cole                 Morehead Sta          x4:14.27   3 
 40 Snyder, Ethan                Western Kent          x4:16.14   4 
 41 Bullock, Will                Eastern Illi          x4:16.79   3 
 42 Wininger, Matthew            Western Kent          x4:18.21   4 
 43 Gibson, Chandler             Bellarmine             4:18.42   3 
 44 Kline, Carson                Evansville             4:27.35   3 
 45 Owens, Harrison              Morehead Sta          x4:28.02   3 
 46 Hoover, Luke                 Western Kent          x4:29.24   4 
 47 Brown, Cail                  Vincennes              4:32.03   3 
 48 Slagle, Kaleb                Evansville            x4:37.36   3 
 49 Busz, Logan                  Vincennes             x4:42.80   4 
 50 Moss, Clay                   Louisville             4:46.51   4 
 51 Rucinski, Joey               Evansville            x4:50.49   4 
 -- Gonzales, Christian          Belmont                    DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Kiersten             DePaul                   53.89   1 
  2 Bisiolu, Haisha              Cincinnati               53.92   1 
  3 Bush, Arlicia                Virginia Tec             54.17   1 
  4 Banks, Faith                 Cincinnati               54.25   1 
  5 Lattimore, Tiona             Cincinnati              x55.04   1 
  6 Wilson, Ashleigh             Illinois Sta             55.23   1 
  7 Norman, MaQuila              Ball State               55.26   2 
  8 Tate, Caitlan                Virginia Tec             55.93   2 
  9 Gaiters, Jazzlynn            Bowling Gree             56.04   2 
 10 Chimbaru, Rutendo            DePaul                   56.47   2 
 11 Draper, Ryen                 Bowling Gree             56.60   1 
 12 White, Destiny               Illinois Sta             56.67   2 
 13 Ransom, Aairiona             Western Kent             56.87   3 
 14 Keys, BriAuna                Northern Ken             56.90   2 
 15 Shipley, Lynsey              Northern Ken             57.05   3 
 16 Long, Savannah               Southern Ill             57.30   3 
 17 Reed, Alicia                 Southern Ill             57.35   2 
 18 Goderwis, Nicole             Eastern Kent             57.51   3 
 19 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley        Bellarmine               57.52   2 
 20 Johnson, Dejah               Ball State               57.67   3 
 21 Blake, Jordyn                Loyola (Ill.             57.90   3 
 22 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Sta            x58.01   1 
 23 Watene, Wambui               Ball State              x58.70   3 
 24 Sellers, Mis'cha             Bowling Gree            x58.79   4 
 25 Miller, Madeline             Butler                   58.85   4 
 26 Fischer, Sierra              Valparaiso               58.89   4 
 27 Meyer, Michelle              Milwaukee                58.98   3 
 28 Williams, Kira               Southern Ill            x59.42   4 
 29 Krich, Mckenzie              Southern Ill          x1:00.65   5 
 30 Howland, Sidney              Loyola (Ill.           1:00.75   4 
 31 Robinson, Talia              Bellarmine             1:00.89   4 
 32 Neddeau, Angela              Butler                 1:00.98   5 
 33 Wallace, Kyndall             Loyola (Ill.          x1:01.03   4 
 34 Ellis, Latasha               Eastern Illi           1:02.39   5 
 35 Tucker, Skylar               Evansville             1:02.57   5 
 36 Stoughton, Abby              Cincinnati            x1:04.74   6 
 37 McLemore, Asia               Vincennes              1:07.06   6 
 38 Weldon, Sam                  Evansville             1:07.30   6 
 39 Stephens, Lauren             Bellarmine            x1:07.63   6 
 40 Jones, Dallas                Morehead Sta           1:07.66   6 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Henry                DePaul                   46.46   1 
  2 Kelly, Abdur                 Western Kent             47.22   1 
  3 Borzor, Chris                Cincinnati               47.23   1 
  4 Moore, Martice               Louisville               47.44   1 
  5 Crandon, Anthony             Louisville               47.72   1 
  6 Lyons, Avery                 Illinois Sta             48.03   1 
  7 Nammour, Nathan              Belmont                  48.17   1 
  8 Edwards, Michael             Loyola (Ill.             48.61   1 
  9 Norton, LeRon                Loyola (Ill.             48.76   2 
 10 Uhl, Jacob                   Butler                   48.78   2 
 11 Gage, Brandon                Illinois Sta             49.05   2 
 12 Walker, Isaac                DePaul                   49.26   2 
 13 Kelly, Devon                 Illinois Sta            x49.36   2 
 14 Berry, Ka’Ven                Western Kent             49.46   3 
 15 Ferraro, John                Eastern Kent             49.56   1 
 16 Canada, CJ                   Bellarmine               49.57   3 
 17 Sekuloski, Benjamin          Valparaiso               49.68   2 
 18 Chunn, Brandon               SE Missouri              49.94   2 
 19 English, Luke                Xavier (Ohio             49.95   3 
 20 Johnson, Ahmad               Unattached               50.33   3 
 21 Milligan, Kevin              Xavier (Ohio             50.53   3 
 22 Gilcrease, Aaron             Bellarmine               50.74   3 
 23 Powell, Payton               Eastern Illi             50.79   4 
 24 Fuller, Connor               Butler                   50.85   4 
 25 Oberhauen, Micah             Unattached               50.98   3 
 26 Brown-Baez, Alexander        Indianapolis             51.08   4 
 27 Henning, Michael             Xavier (Ohio            x51.15   4 
 28 Wells, Octavian              Loyola (Ill.            x51.41   2 
 29 Curington, Logan             Northern Ken             51.45   5 
 30 Blakey, Nick                 Unattached              x51.54   5 
 31 Wilkerson, Jordan            Illinois Sta            x51.60   4 
 32 Backer, Chris                Evansville               52.22   5 
 33 Johnson, Michael             Louisville              x52.42   5 
 34 Carlson, Parker              Milwaukee                52.47   4 
 35 Smith, Brendon               Evansville               52.49   6 
 36 Blok, Peter                  Evansville              x52.72   5 
 37 Daggett, Emanuel             Valparaiso               52.84   5 
 38 Allen, Zachary               Vincennes                53.19   4 
 39 Moss, Andrew                 Eastern Kent             53.62   6 
 40 Duckworth, Dylan             Western Kent            x54.28   6 
 41 Plocek, Everett              Evansville              x54.44   5 
 42 Everret, JD                  Northern Ken             54.98   6 
 43 Martin, Walter               Vincennes                54.98   6 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hentz, Sammy                 Cincinnati             2:10.94   1 
  2 Knott, Carli                 SE Missouri            2:11.04   1 
  3 Plumb, Hattie                Illinois Sta           2:12.02   1 
  4 Conner, Karleigh             Ball State             2:12.91   1 
  5 Morrill, Claire              SE Missouri            2:13.02   1 
  6 Barr, Ashley                 Eastern Kent           2:13.29   1 
  7 Cashdollar, Lorie            DePaul                 2:13.61   1 
  8 Hastings, Margaret           DePaul                 2:14.02   2 
  9 Peters, Lauren               Milwaukee              2:14.04   1 
 10 Russell, Hannah              Xavier (Ohio           2:15.96   2 
 11 Dorn, Abbigail               Morehead Sta           2:16.60   2 
 12 Grams, Meggan                Eastern Kent           2:17.48   1 
 13 Karl, Emily                  Loyola (Ill.           2:17.54   2 
 14 Harrod, Audrey               Illinois Sta           2:17.73   3 
 15 Ramsey, Anna                 Xavier (Ohio           2:17.82   3 
 16 Fanz, Lindsay                Louisville             2:18.22   2 
 17 Polycarpou, Leah             Eastern Kent          x2:18.55   2 
 18 O'Dea, Madalyn               Cincinnati             2:18.94   3 
 19 Brodie, Mariah               Illinois Sta          x2:19.55   2 
 20 Brugere, Alexa               Tennessee Te           2:20.01   3 
 21 Blackwell, Robyn             Xavier (Ohio          x2:20.04   3 
 22 Wiegel, Emily                Bellarmine             2:20.11   2 
 23 Spranger, Sydney             Southern Ill           2:20.86   3 
 24 Faris, Mya                   Morehead Sta           2:21.25   3 
 25 Moore, Annie                 Illinois Sta          x2:21.53   3 
 26 Hedrick, Meghan              Ball State             2:21.99   4 
 27 Kiser, Madison               Ball State            x2:22.65   4 
 28 Chapman, Olivia              Morehead Sta          x2:23.00   4 
 29 Exline, Maddi                Illinois Sta          x2:23.38   2 
 30 Goesch, Alyssa               Milwaukee              2:23.62   3 
 31 Licht, Carmen                Unattached             2:23.70   2 
 32 Maschino, Leah               Cincinnati            x2:24.53   4 
 33 Brady, Savannah              Northern Ken           2:25.12   4 
 34 Mabry, Sam                   Eastern Illi           2:26.29   4 
 35 Jackson-Gladney, Amani       Eastern Illi           2:27.24   4 
 36 Hansen, Riley                Milwaukee             x2:28.40   3 
 37 Harmeyer, Haylee             Evansville             2:28.78   5 
 38 Kirksey, Heaven              Vincennes              2:29.20   5 
 39 Justison, Taylor             Valparaiso             2:32.72   4 
 40 Brandenberger, Taylin        Vincennes              2:33.50   5 
 41 Wade, Bayley                 Bellarmine             2:35.41   4 
 42 McGowan, Courtney            Tennessee Te           2:36.31   5 
 43 Lange, Kaylee                Vincennes             x2:36.76   5 
 44 Poltrack, Sarah              Evansville             2:37.11   5 
 45 Dawson, Izzy                 Evansville            x2:39.01   5 
 46 Nash, Peyton                 Valparaiso             2:44.88   5 
 47 Frey, Maddie                 Northern Ken           2:45.94   4 
 48 Frankston, Naomi             Unattached             2:48.47   5 
 49 Sutherland, Lexi             Evansville            x2:49.52   5 
 50 Ryan, Alivia                 Bellarmine            x2:55.35   5 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leverenz, Johnny             Butler                 1:52.24   1 
  2 Rotich, Nickson              Eastern Kent           1:52.71   1 
  3 Yaro, Samuel                 Lindenwood             1:53.33   1 
  4 Olige, Elijah                Loyola (Ill.           1:53.63   2 
  5 Schnitker, Brandon           Southern Ill           1:54.00   3 
  6 McGaha, Chandler             Butler                 1:54.12   2 
  7 Stapleton, Grant             Xavier (Ohio           1:54.24   1 
  8 Swartzendruber, Nick         Illinois Sta           1:54.31   2 
  9 Plunkett, David              SE Missouri            1:54.34   3 
 10 Sippy, Michael               Milwaukee              1:54.79   2 
 11 Dueck, Drew                  Milwaukee              1:55.10   2 
 12 Gueguen, Jules               DePaul                 1:55.12   1 
 13 Troxell, Dedrick             Western Kent           1:55.18   3 
 14 Todorovic, Milan             Vincennes              1:55.33   3 
 15 Bailey, Mikah                Morehead Sta           1:55.66   2 
 16 Baker, Logan                 Cincinnati             1:55.75   2 
 17 Winiger, Greyson             Eastern Kent           1:56.03   2 
 18 Chepchieng, Stanley          Evansville             1:56.11   2 
 19 McCullough, David            Vincennes              1:56.37   4 
 20 Lynch, Alex                  Louisville             1:56.53   3 
 21 Pillow, Darby                Morehead Sta           1:56.59   3 
 22 Lafayette, J.D.              Illinois Sta           1:57.36   1 
 23 Ahlers, Chris                DePaul                 1:57.44   3 
 24 Terry, Parker                Bellarmine             1:57.54   4 
 25 Devita, Joey                 Eastern Illi           1:57.58   4 
 26 Kincaid, Ethan               Bellarmine             1:57.99   5 
 27 Ramsey, Deven                Unattached             1:58.10   4 
 28 Chism, Cody                  Morehead Sta          x1:58.16   3 
 29 Stump, Matt                  Cincinnati             1:58.37   5 
 30 Deck, Noah                   DePaul                x1:58.37   3 
 31 Anderson, Brian              Bellarmine            x1:58.43   4 
 32 Dietrich, Andrew             Xavier (Ohio           1:58.55   3 
 33 Black, Ronald                Valparaiso             1:58.75   4 
 34 Cordonnier, Jack             Cincinnati            x1:59.01   5 
 35 Dzienciol, Phil              Evansville             1:59.19   4 
 36 Wells, Holden                Unattached             1:59.86   4 
 37 Vaquero, Seth                Vincennes             x2:00.77   4 
 38 Howard, Anthony              Unattached            x2:01.02   4 
 39 Johnson, Jeremy              Xavier (Ohio          x2:01.10   4 
 40 Doce, Ero                    Lindenwood             2:01.28   1 
 41 Nelson, Emmanuel             Eastern Illi           2:01.83   5 
 42 Ramirez, Francisco           Valparaiso             2:02.04   5 
 43 Backer, Triston              Bellarmine            x2:02.31   5 
 44 Johnson, Kimathi             Illinois Sta          x2:02.82   1 
 45 Rauch, Jack                  Evansville            x2:06.13   5 
 46 Brown, Robert                Eastern Kent          x2:07.49   5 
 47 Dawson, Tucker               Evansville            x2:10.18   5 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vogeler, Allie               Butler                   59.18   1 
  2 Patterson, Imagine           Virginia Tec           1:00.75   1 
  3 Brown, Chasatea              Bowling Gree           1:01.49   1 
  4 Ertel, Kerigan               Indianapolis           1:01.92   1 
  5 Ingram, Isabel               DePaul                 1:01.95   2 
  6 Cutlip, Kylie                Cincinnati             1:02.17   2 
  7 Long, Kendall                SE Missouri            1:02.18   1 
  8 Heyward, Kelsey              Louisville             1:02.42   1 
  9 Bruce, Jordyn                Illinois Sta           1:02.57   1 
 10 Crawford, Kaitlen            DePaul                 1:02.75   2 
 11 Winckowski, Grace            Cincinnati             1:02.99   2 
 12 Ward, Whitney                Illinois Sta           1:03.03   2 
 13 Robinson, Kara               Xavier (Ohio           1:03.59   2 
 14 Zumbro, Karlie               Ball State             1:04.06   2 
 15 Troutman, Anasja             Ball State             1:04.11   2 
 16 Dowell, Kristen              Eastern Illi           1:04.19   3 
 17 Rieger, Louisa               Eastern Illi           1:04.96   2 
 18 Keith, Sophia                Eastern Illi          x1:05.75   3 
 19 Schmidt, Emily               Xavier (Ohio           1:05.80   3 
 20 Reighard, Molly              Loyola (Ill.           1:06.03   4 
 21 Carias, Sofia                Bellarmine             1:06.14   3 
 22 Jones, Siarah                DePaul                x1:07.85   3 
 23 Atchison, Morgan             Eastern Illi          x1:08.01   3 
 24 Burton, Adrienne             Milwaukee              1:10.56   3 
 25 Johnson, Vanessa             Xavier (Ohio          x1:11.66   3 
 26 Bittner, Samantha            Evansville             1:14.84   4 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seged, Maor                  Western Kent             52.26   1 
  2 Maguire, Cole                Illinois Sta             52.74   1 
  3 Duricky, Connor              Cincinnati               53.67   1 
  4 Jones, Kameron               Louisville               53.75   1 
  5 Roberts, William             Xavier (Ohio             53.85   1 
  6 Johnson, Kevin               Western Kent             54.10   2 
  7 Saruni, David                Western Kent            x54.40   1 
  8 Agyemang, Duncan             Western Kent            x55.00   3 
  9 Walder, Wade                 Butler                   55.52   2 
 10 Baker, Riley                 Eastern Illi             56.06   2 
 11 McCormick, Drew              Milwaukee                56.53   2 
 12 Casper, Kyle                 DePaul                   57.22   2 
 13 Thoms, Ben                   Eastern Kent             57.42   2 
 14 Louis, Kevon                 Vincennes                57.58   2 
 15 Bowers, Jake                 Butler                   59.21   3 
 16 Riggs, Trey                  Evansville               59.36   3 
 17 Ryan, Jake                   Bellarmine               59.60   3 
 18 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               59.76   2 
 19 Riggles, Nickolas            Vincennes              1:00.11   2 
 20 DiVenere, Vince              Loyola (Ill.           1:00.46   1 
 21 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                 1:02.61   1 
 -- Kerstiens, Alan              Evansville                  DQ   3  5-6.2A
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Caisja             Cincinnati               23.36   2.1  1 
  2 Jackson, Ariel               Lindenwood               23.45   2.1  1 
  3 Bisiolu, Haisha              Cincinnati               23.72   2.1  1 
  4 Byrdsong, Bryeana            Ball State               23.85   2.1  1 
  5 Lewis, Juannae               Western Kent             24.03   2.1  1 
  6 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               24.13   2.1  1 
  7 Walker, Kiersten             DePaul                   24.16   2.2  2 
  8 Lattimore, Tiona             Cincinnati              x24.19   2.1  1 
  9 Alston, Sharnae              Louisville               24.26   2.1  1 
 10 Harris, Jasmine              Ball State               24.47   2.2  2 
 11 Tate, Caitlan                Virginia Tec             24.59   2.2  2 
 12 Amadi, Angel                 Louisville               24.62   2.2  2 
 13 Hess, Lily                   Butler                   24.62   1.3  3 
 14 Perry, Quantasia             Eastern Kent             24.72   1.3  3 
 15 Tate, Ceirra                 Tennessee Te             24.79   2.2  2 
 16 Harris, Tredaja              Southern Ill             24.81   2.0  4 
 17 Collester, Rebecca           Butler                   24.82   1.3  3 
 18 McKee, Ivy                   Ball State              x24.87   2.2  2 
 19 Edwards, Laura               DePaul                   24.88   1.3  3 
 20 Ortiz, Tori                  Illinois Sta             24.94   2.2  2 
 21 Wilson, Ashleigh             Illinois Sta             24.96   1.3  3 
 22 Draper, Ryen                 Bowling Gree             25.05   2.2  2 
 23 Martin, Maddie               Milwaukee                25.41   2.0  4 
 24 Ransom, Aairiona             Western Kent             25.43   1.0  7 
 25 Aldana, Esther               DePaul                  x25.47   2.0  4 
 26 Lawrence, Denee'             Loyola (Ill.             25.47   1.3  3 
 27 Hill, Sydney                 Louisville              x25.63   1.0  7 
 28 Kroll, Lauren                Loyola (Ill.             25.66   1.3  3 
 29 McKenzie, Victoria           Bellarmine               25.70   1.3  3 
 30 Davenport, Sheridan          Xavier (Ohio             25.71   2.0  4 
 31 Savoy, Chynna                Eastern Kent             25.74   2.0  4 
 32 Greci, Jaclyn                Illinois Sta            x25.74   2.2  2 
 33 Fields, Carson               Butler                  x25.75   1.3  3 
 34 Andrews, Maya                Morehead Sta             25.80   2.0  4 
 35 Jackson, Rylei               Eastern Illi             25.93   2.0  4 
 36 Winstead, DaKorria           Morehead Sta             25.96   2.0  4 
 37 Pecha, Kathryn               Milwaukee                26.08   0.8  5 
 38 Coleman, Alysa               Morehead Sta            x26.14   2.0  4 
 39 Coleman, Vivica              Eastern Illi             26.19   0.8  5 
 40 Williams, Kira               Southern Ill             26.20   0.8  5 
 41 Fischer, Sierra              Valparaiso               26.22   0.8  5 
 42 Watkins, Monica              Evansville               26.58   1.1  6 
 43 Simpson, Jillian             Xavier (Ohio             26.76   0.8  5 
 44 Rossman, Olivia              Illinois Sta            x26.80   0.8  5 
 45 Miller, Madeline             Butler                  x26.89   0.8  5 
 46 Schuh, Jada                  Milwaukee               x27.05   1.1  6 
 47 Neddeau, Angela              Butler                  x27.17   0.8  5 
 48 Stoughton, Abby              Cincinnati              x27.22   1.1  6 
 49 Sevier, Katelyn              Morehead Sta            x27.88   1.1  6 
 50 Sapp, McKenna                Evansville               27.91   1.1  6 
 51 Strickland, Aaliyah          Valparaiso               28.00   1.1  6 
 52 Robinson, Eshe'              Tennessee Te             29.08   1.1  6 
 53 Walsh, Jessica               Tennessee Te            x30.95   1.0  7 
 54 Buretta, Holli               Evansville              x31.21   1.0  7 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Borzor, Chris                Cincinnati               21.03   1.1  1 
  2 McBride, Noah                Louisville               21.33   1.1  1 
  3 Hayes, Austin                Western Kent             21.41   1.1  1 
  4 Mitchell, Quincy             Cincinnati               21.44   1.1  1 
  5 Devonish, Anderson           Unattached               21.46   1.1  1 
  6 Woods, Anthony               Cincinnati              x21.53   0.8  2 
  7 McClinton, Donald            Louisville               21.54   1.1  1 
  8 Walker, Isaac                DePaul                   21.85   0.6  3 
  9 McGluen, Johnny              Southern Ill             21.87   0.8  2 
 10 Hatch, Andy                  Illinois Sta             21.88   0.8  2 
 11 Chambers, Mykel              Cincinnati              x21.99   0.8  2 
 12 Crandon, Anthony             Louisville              x21.99   0.8  2 
 13 Cole, Kolani                 DePaul                   22.12   0.6  3 
 14 Hooker, Dion                 Illinois Sta             22.16   0.8  2 
 15 Conger, Sam                  Milwaukee                22.23   0.6  3 
 16 Uhl, Jacob                   Butler                   22.24   0.6  3 
 17 Haymon, Colton               Butler                   22.26   0.6  3 
 18 Favors, Bryce                Eastern Kent             22.38   0.6  3 
 19 Powell, Payton               Eastern Illi             22.47   0.8  2 
 20 Reich, Joe                   Loyola (Ill.             22.47   0.6  3 
 21 Sherrod, Corey               Southern Ill             22.50   0.8  2 
 22 Bloom, Alex                  Unattached               22.51   0.6  3 
 23 Carlson, Parker              Milwaukee                22.74   0.5  4 
 24 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso               22.79   0.5  4 
 25 Johnson, Ahmad               Unattached              x22.97   0.5  4 
 26 Hatlevig, Alex               Milwaukee               x22.98   0.6  3 
 27 King, Greg                   Evansville               23.02   0.5  4 
 28 Brown-Baez, Alexander        Indianapolis             23.03   0.5  4 
 29 Butler, Javonte              Eastern Kent             23.25   0.5  5 
 30 Fuller, Connor               Butler                  x23.25   0.5  4 
 31 Smith, Brendon               Evansville               23.38   0.5  4 
 32 Klecki, Nick                 Illinois Sta            x23.48   0.5  4 
 33 Barnes, Marcus               Unattached              x24.08   0.5  4 
 34 Plocek, Everett              Evansville              x24.53   0.5  5 
 35 Line, Kody                   Evansville              x24.79   0.5  5 
 36 Poussoumandji, Francis       Northern Ken             24.96   0.5  5 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wasike, Dorcas               Louisville            16:13.59   1 
  2 Chemutai, Ivine              Louisville            16:42.74   1 
  3 Beery, Bailey                Louisville           x17:13.29   1 
  4 Hannagan, Maya               Xavier (Ohio          17:28.10   1 
  5 Davis, Bailey                Louisville           x17:29.74   1 
  6 Dingle, Maddie               Xavier (Ohio          17:44.50   1 
  7 Eckenroth, Cayla             Ball State            17:45.56   1 
  8 Mikula, Sam                  Cincinnati            17:48.68   1 
  9 Lowry, Anna                  Evansville            17:52.44   1 
 10 Gosser, Caroline             Louisville           x17:53.45   1 
 11 Laird, Erin                  Loyola (Ill.          18:03.18   1 
 12 Mohrmann, Danielle           SE Missouri           18:04.73   1 
 13 Charat Reix, Jeanne          Eastern Kent          18:05.31   1 
 14 Ayers, Beighley              Eastern Kent          18:10.84   1 
 15 Watkins, Shelby              Morehead Sta          18:16.03   1 
 16 Stark, Kara                  Butler                18:22.70   1 
 17 Bullock, Ellee               Cincinnati            18:23.71   1 
 18 Greenwell, Kansas            Morehead Sta          18:27.40   1 
 19 Falsey, Erin                 Loyola (Ill.          18:35.12   1 
 20 Onders, Jane                 Xavier (Ohio         x18:45.94   1 
 21 Miller, Allison              Butler                18:46.86   2 
       6:45.852 (6:45.852)
 22 Chinn, Alison                Morehead Sta         x18:53.93   1 
 23 McCabe, Clare                Butler               x18:56.38   2 
       6:45.219 (6:45.219)
 24 Fisher, Abby                 Eastern Illi          18:59.08   2 
       6:45.499 (6:45.499)
 25 Hensley, Emma                Cincinnati           x19:09.06   2 
       6:46.158 (6:46.158)
 26 Kwambai, Janet               Tennessee Te          19:14.40   2 
       6:49.257 (6:49.257)
 27 Stephens, Emma               DePaul                19:22.84   2 
 28 McManus, Janey               Unattached            19:43.91   2 
       6:51.543 (6:51.543)
 29 Bredeweg, Elizabeth          Vincennes             20:06.98   2 
       6:59.779 (6:59.779)
 30 Hernandez, Brenda            Milwaukee             20:12.81   2 
       6:49.538 (6:49.538)
 31 Prichard, Bernadette         Xavier (Ohio         x20:17.79   2 
 32 Staviski, Carrie             Morehead Sta         x20:42.14   2 
       7:17.679 (7:17.679)
 33 Helton, Reese                Morehead Sta         x20:59.20   2 
       7:11.051 (7:11.051)
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maier, Josh                  Southern Ill          14:17.73   1 
  2 Kirk, Zak                    Eastern Kent          14:45.54   1 
  3 Austin, Chandler             Louisville            14:50.09   1 
  4 Kanda, Fred                  Eastern Kent          14:50.92   1 
  5 Lucking, Alex                DePaul                14:54.97   1 
  6 Mattingly, Jarrett           Morehead Sta          14:59.90   1 
  7 Fleace, Daniel               Louisville            15:01.79   1 
  8 Mader, Jack                  Valparaiso            15:07.47   1 
  9 Corrales, David              Eastern Kent         x15:10.70   1 
 10 Rigsby, Shane                Morehead Sta          15:13.99   1 
 11 Marcos, Jaime                Eastern Illi          15:15.78   1 
 12 Buysse, Blake                Loyola (Ill.          15:16.83   1 
 13 Tooke, Corey                 Morehead Sta         x15:20.70   2 
 14 Grismer, Nick                Cincinnati            15:20.86   1 
 15 Plunkett, Daniel             SE Missouri           15:21.39   2 
 16 Arthur, Skyler               Illinois Sta          15:23.35   1 
 17 Mohammed, Ababu              Tennessee Te          15:25.92   2 
 18 Chudzik, Nick                Loyola (Ill.          15:26.64   1 
 19 Cummings, Ian                Loyola (Ill.         x15:27.80   2 
 20 Pilat, Andrew                Eastern Illi          15:28.28   2 
 21 Bullock, Will                Eastern Illi         x15:29.48   2 
 22 Marchal, Cooper              Unattached            15:33.48   2 
 23 Guenthner, Ryan              Cincinnati            15:35.79   1 
 24 Parsons, Reid                Southern Ill          15:43.64   1 
 25 Fagan, Conor                 DePaul                15:46.71   2 
 26 Hautz, Jack                  Xavier (Ohio          15:47.77   1 
 27 Pipilas, Stephen             Loyola (Ill.         x15:48.82   1 
 28 Rink, Derek                  Loyola (Ill.         x15:48.92   1 
 29 Bell, Colton                 Illinois Sta          15:49.02   2 
 30 Cooper, Jackson              Morehead Sta         x15:52.04   1 
 31 Stevens, Christian           Cincinnati           x15:58.37   2 
 32 Heal, Wes                    Loyola (Ill.         x16:00.96   2 
 33 Scharnick, Morne             Vincennes             16:01.72   2 
 34 Perez, Jordan                Xavier (Ohio          16:02.60   2 
 35 Church, Michael              Southern Ill         x16:02.91   2 
 36 Fortin, Victor               Valparaiso            16:11.61   2 
 37 Visse, Chantz                Loyola (Ill.         x16:17.32   2 
 38 Harper, Matthew              Louisville           x16:17.63   2 
 39 Bird, Jonah                  Unattached            16:44.46   2 
 40 Dean, Tullus                 Xavier (Ohio         x16:46.11   2 
 41 Grogan, Josh                 Morehead Sta         x17:16.03   2 
 42 Dreyer, Rylan                Valparaiso           x17:16.88   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:44.49   1 
     1) Long, Savannah                  2) Eason, Ty'Juana                
     3) Ewell, Genesis                  4) Branch, Bri'Anna               
  2 Ball State  'A'                                     3:50.32   1 
     1) Norman, MaQuila                 2) Johnson, Dejah                 
     3) Zumbro, Karlie                  4) Byrdsong, Bryeana              
  3 Ball State  'B'                                    x3:55.01   2 
     1) Watene, Wambui                  2) Kiser, Madison                 
     3) Hedrick, Meghan                 4) Tarsa, Emmalyne                
  4 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:58.56   1 
     1) Carias, Sofia                   2) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley          
     3) McKenzie, Victoria              4) Wiegel, Emily                  
  5 Morehead State  'A'                                 3:58.87   2 
     1) Andrews, Maya                   2) Faris, Mya                     
     3) Coleman, Alysa                  4) Dorn, Abbigail                 
  6 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:59.83   2 
     1) Lacy, Hailey                    2) Barr, Ashley                   
     3) Grams, Meggan                   4) Polycarpou, Leah               
  7 Milwaukee  'A'                                      4:00.79   2 
     1) Meyer, Michelle                 2) Goesch, Alyssa                 
     3) Peters, Lauren                  4) Martin, Maddie                 
  8 Xavier (Ohio)  'B'                                  4:01.09   3 
     1) Blackwell, Robyn                2) Fioresi, Abby                  
     3) Ramsey, Anna                    4) Russell, Hannah                
  9 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  4:01.44   2 
     1) Blake, Jordyn                   2) Howland, Sidney                
     3) Wallace, Kyndall                4) Olojo, Sarah                   
 10 Illinois State  'A'                                 4:03.12   1 
     1) Ward, Whitney                   2) Wilson, Ashleigh               
     3) Greci, Jaclyn                   4) Ortiz, Tori                    
 11 Eastern Kentucky  'B'                              x4:04.06   3 
     1) Reed, Cassandra                 2) Goderwis, Nicole               
     3) Savoy, Chynna                   4) Richard, Katie                 
 12 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                 x4:04.42   3 
     1) Schmidt, Emily                  2) Robinson, Kara                 
     3) Johnson, Vanessa                4) Davenport, Sheridan            
 13 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               4:04.69   2 
     1) Dowell, Kristen                 2) Rieger, Louisa                 
     3) Jackson, Rylei                  4) Keith, Sophia                  
 14 Evansville  'A'                                     4:15.24   3 
     1) Harmeyer, Haylee                2) Watkins, Monica                
     3) Tucker, Skylar                  4) Dean, Haley                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:07.33   1 
     1) Kelly, Abdur                    2) Hayes, Austin                  
     3) Agyemang, Duncan                4) Berry, Ka’Ven                  
  2 Loyola (Ill.)  'A'                                  3:13.30   1 
     1) Wells, Octavian                 2) Clayton, Adam                  
     3) DiVenere, Vince                 4) Chinda, Gift                   
  3 Illinois State  'A'                                 3:13.77   1 
     1) Gage, Brandon                   2) Kelly, Devon                   
     3) Lyons, Avery                    4) Swartzendruber, Nick           
  4 Western Kentucky  'B'                              x3:14.51   1 
     1) Owusu-Antwi, Martin             2) Gates, Kymari                  
     3) Alexandre, Oliver               4) Warren, Lincoln                
  5 Western Kentucky  'C'                              x3:21.08   2 
     1) Bush, William                   2) Davis, Joshua                  
     3) Johnson, Kevin                  4) Saruni, David                  
  6 Vincennes  'A'                                      3:21.34   2 
     1) Todorovic, Milan                2) McCullough, David              
     3) Dixon, Cambrin                  4) Allen, Zachary                 
  7 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  3:22.12   2 
     1) Roberts, William                2) English, Luke                  
     3) Henning, Michael                4) Milligan, Kevin                
  8 Bellarmine  'A'                                     3:22.92   2 
     1) Gilcrease, Aaron                2) Terry, Parker                  
     3) Canada, CJ                      4) Kincaid, Ethan                 
  9 DePaul  'A'                                         3:23.10   1 
     1) Larkin, Henry                   2) Gueguen, Jules                 
     3) Casper, Kyle                    4) Deck, Noah                     
 10 Southern Illinois  'A'                              3:24.50   1 
     1) Sherrod, Corey                  2) McGluen, Johnny                
     3) Croft, James                    4) Schnitker, Brandon             
 11 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:31.11   2 
     1) Daggett, Emanuel                2) Allen, Taylor                  
     3) Otterbach, Bryce                4) Sekuloski, Benjamin            
 12 Eastern Illinois  'A'                               3:35.29   2 
     1) Baker, Riley                    2) Nelson, Emmanuel               
     3) Powell, Payton                  4) Marchio, Colin                 
 13 Eastern Kentucky  'A'                               3:35.51   1 
     1) Moss, Andrew                    2) Alleyne, Jacob                 
     3) Brown, Robert                   4) Thoms, Ben                     
 -- Evansville  'A'                                          DQ   2  out of exchange
     1) Backer, Chris                   2) Dzienciol, Phil                
     3) Kline, Carson                   4) Chepchieng, Stanley            
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Rachel               Virginia Tec             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.02 4.17 4.27 4.32 4.50 4.61 
        O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Leon, Gabriela               Louisville               4.02m   13-02.25 
     4.02 4.17 
        O  XXX 
  3 Zacharias, Morgan            Louisville               4.02m   13-02.25 
     4.02 4.17 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Plybon, Allie                Cincinnati               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Welter, Aliyah               Louisville              x3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Brass, Sadie                 Cincinnati               3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.72 3.87 4.02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bunse, Lily                  Cincinnati              x3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
  7 Coghill, Rachel              Cincinnati              x3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
        O  XXX 
  9 Lemberg, Getter              Western Kent             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Cranston, Ariana             Illinois Sta             3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.87 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ogorek, Nicole               Western Kent                NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Hayhurst, Sarah              Unattached                  NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Bagwell, Nicole              Illinois Sta                NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Volz, Deakin                 Virginia Tec             5.33m   17-05.75 
     5.23 5.33 5.43 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Volz, Drew                   Unattached               5.23m   17-01.75 
     5.08 5.23 5.33 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Nelson, Luke                 Illinois Sta             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kravik, Kellen               Illinois Sta             5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashenbremer, Ryan            Illinois Sta            x5.08m   16-08.00 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 5.08 5.23 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fox, Eric                    Fox Athletic             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Peschke, Sam                 Illinois Sta            x4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.63 4.78 4.93 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Weaver, Lucas                Louisville               4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Scharf, Ben                  Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.63 
       XX 
 -- Lauria, Nicholas             Cincinnati                  NH            
     4.63 4.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Zeinemann, Kyle              Southern Ill                NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jack                Milwaukee                   NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 -- Seiler, Jeremy               Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.63 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Aliyah            Bowling Gree            16.71m   54-10.00 
      16.47m  16.50m  FOUL  16.58m  16.35m  16.71m
  2 Neal, Zaresha                Bowling Gree            15.72m   51-07.00 
      12.82m  14.71m  FOUL  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Harris, Rashida              Louisville              15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.34m  15.20m  14.96m  15.70m  FOUL  15.13m
  4 Moore-Jones, A’veun          Southern Ill            15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  15.52m  15.62m  15.46m  15.60m  15.30m
  5 Hoyme, Kassie                Illinois Sta            15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.06m  14.01m  14.67m  15.08m  15.30m  14.71m
  6 Thomas, Brandy               Illinois Sta            14.87m   48-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Weaver, Tayler               Illinois Sta           x14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.27m  FOUL  14.29m  14.11m  14.06m  14.66m
  8 Bourke, Julia                Illinois Sta           x14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  14.47m  14.55m  FOUL
 -- Eller, Emily                 DePaul                    FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kessler, Adam                Southern Ill            19.03m   62-05.25 
      17.01m  18.48m  FOUL  18.67m  19.03m  18.97m
  2 Calvin, Logan                Illinois Sta            18.21m   59-09.00 
      18.21m  16.83m  17.22m  17.47m  17.92m  18.07m
  3 Ristl, Silas                 Vincennes               17.92m   58-09.50 
      17.34m  17.92m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Buckley, Christian           Unattached              17.85m   58-06.75 
      17.85m  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL  17.81m
  5 Andrew, Peter                Milwaukee               17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.32m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL
  6 Richeson, Cade               Louisville              17.14m   56-03.00 
      17.01m  17.14m  16.88m  FOUL  16.98m  FOUL
  7 Hurley, Ricky                Southern Ill            17.02m   55-10.25 
      1.63m  16.60m  17.02m  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m
  8 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  16.57m   54-04.50 
      15.55m  16.49m  16.09m  16.57m  FOUL  16.39m
  9 Turner, Clayton              Eastern Illi            15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL
 
Event 29  Women High Jump Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameesha              Illinois Sta             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Melvin, Ashley               Milwaukee                1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Ash, Alivia                  Louisville               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Regan                 Ball State               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Muller, Caroline             DePaul                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Higgins, Kristin             Illinois Sta             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Isenbarger, Katherine        Western Kent             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Urbano, Naomi                Cincinnati               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Paton, Justine               Southern Ill             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Guerrero, Annie              Milwaukee                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holland, Tessa               Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Drummond, NaScottisha        Tennessee Te                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ehigbai, Francis             Illinois Sta             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nichols, Luke                Louisville               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kalala, Albert               Cincinnati               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bouchard, Adam               Kentucky Wes             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Reed, Yoshua                 Eastern Kent             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Irwin, Brady                 Milwaukee                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 VanMeter, Skyler             Louisville               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
        O  XXX 
  8 Wegman, Derek                Illinois Sta             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McRoberts, Anthony           Louisville                  NH            
     1.96 2.01 
        P  XXX 
 -- Vogel, Caleb                 Southern Ill                NH            
     1.96 2.01 
        P  XXX 
 -- Rowe, Steven                 Eastern Illi                NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 -- Hayton, Jeremy               Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.96 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zhuravleva, Tatiana          American Big            58.14m     190-09 
      55.36m  FOUL  52.42m  57.18m  58.14m  FOUL
  2 Laufenberg, Sydney           Illinois Sta            56.96m     186-10 
      FOUL  56.96m  53.10m  49.06m  54.07m  FOUL
  3 Forrest, Makenli             Louisville              52.38m     171-10 
      46.23m  46.07m  52.38m  FOUL  51.85m  FOUL
  4 Neal, Zaresha                Bowling Gree            52.13m     171-00 
      50.39m  FOUL  52.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah            Bowling Gree            50.12m     164-05 
      47.67m  46.69m  48.77m  FOUL  50.12m  FOUL
  6 Freeman, Nikki               Southern Ill            47.42m     155-07 
      44.18m  FOUL  45.74m  47.42m  FOUL  46.50m
  7 Szykowny, Alison             Unattached              46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.72m
  8 Oneal, Shauneice             Southern Ill            46.62m     152-11 
      46.62m  FOUL  FOUL  46.42m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Ricky                Southern Ill            51.58m     169-03 
      51.41m  FOUL  49.57m  49.25m  51.58m  50.25m
  2 Calvin, Logan                Illinois Sta            50.72m     166-05 
      49.26m  49.89m  50.46m  FOUL  50.72m  47.96m
  3 Dozier, TJ                   Unattached              48.04m     157-07 
      47.35m  48.04m  45.70m  46.63m  FOUL  47.57m
  4 Ristl, Silas                 Vincennes               47.80m     156-10 
      FOUL  46.33m  47.11m  47.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Danny                 Cincinnati              47.40m     155-06 
      45.58m  FOUL  46.45m  FOUL  47.40m  44.74m
  6 Weisz, Sam                   Illinois Sta            46.71m     153-03 
      FOUL  46.71m  FOUL  43.22m  FOUL  46.45m
  7 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              46.31m     151-11 
      4.45m  43.33m  46.31m  46.05m  FOUL  45.50m
  8 Buckley, Christian           Unattached              46.22m     151-08 
      45.80m  46.22m  42.24m  44.70m  45.34m  45.54m
  9 Hedge, Kyle                  DePaul                  45.47m     149-02 
      45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.47m
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump Seeded
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mitxelena, Irati             Cincinnati              12.76m   2.3  41-10.50  2 
     12.42m(1.1) 12.46m(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 12.52m(2.1) 12.76m(2.3) 12.67m(1.4)
  2 Nolan, Jade                  DePaul                  12.49m   1.5  40-11.75  2 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.98m(1.6) 12.24m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 12.32m(1.7) 12.49m(1.5)
  3 Olojo, Sarah                 Loyola (Ill.            12.32m   2.0  40-05.00  2 
     11.65m(1.4) 12.24m(1.1) 12.19m(1.1) 12.16m(2.1) 12.32m(2.0) 12.30m(1.5)
  4 Smith, Raven                 Tennessee Te            12.26m   1.9  40-02.75  2 
     11.83m(1.3) 11.84m(1.3) 12.15m(1.2) 11.95m(1.2) 12.05m(1.6) 12.26m(1.9)
  4 Golliday, Charde             Illinois Sta            12.26m   1.4  40-02.75  2 
     12.26m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 12.04m(1.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Aeschlimann, Stefanie        Virginia Tec            12.24m   1.5  40-02.00  2 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 12.24m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 12.16m(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Eskridge, Brianna            Western Kent            12.22m   0.9  40-01.25  2 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.98m(1.6) 12.22m(0.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  8 Arendt, Kyra                 Milwaukee               12.20m   1.0  40-00.50  2 
     12.11m(1.1) 12.20m(1.0) 12.10m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.16m(1.7) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Marable, Kennedy             Cincinnati              11.68m   1.0  38-04.00  2 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 11.68m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS     
 10 Burrell, Ayanna              Bowling Gree            11.60m   1.4  38-00.75  1 
     11.60m(1.4) 11.58m(0.9) FOUL(1.9)           
 11 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached              11.55m   1.2  37-10.75  2 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.55m(1.2) 11.40m(0.9)         
 12 Akinlosotu, Oyinlola         Loyola (Ill.            11.53m   0.9  37-10.00  2 
     11.53m(0.9) 11.29m(1.6) 11.46m(1.4)           
 13 Gruszka, Victoria            Illinois Sta            11.48m   0.9  37-08.00  2 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.48m(0.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 14 Richard, Brianna             Bowling Gree            11.43m   1.1  37-06.00  1 
     11.26m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.43m(1.1)           
 15 Robinson, Eshe'              Tennessee Te            11.34m   1.1  37-02.50  1 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.34m(1.1) PASS(1.0)           
 16 Brown, Terece                DePaul                  11.25m   1.0  36-11.00  1 
     11.25m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)           
 17 Woods, Aaziyah               Northern Ken            10.75m   1.5  35-03.25  1 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.75m(1.5) 10.65m(0.9)           
 18 Schuh, Jada                  Milwaukee               10.50m   1.1  34-05.50  1 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.50m(1.1) 10.35m(1.2)           
 19 James, Emani                 Southern Ill            10.27m   1.4  33-08.50  1 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 10.27m(1.4)           
 20 Smith, Whitney               Eastern Illi            10.11m   1.0  33-02.00  1 
     10.11m(1.0) 10.01m(0.7) FOUL(0.9)           
 -- Lee, Tanasia                 Unattached                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5)         
 -- Leverett, Maya               Northern Ken              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                    FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1)           
 -- Marenick, Cecilia            Virginia Tec              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4)           
 -- Hathaway, Claire             Xavier (Ohio              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Cherveny, Margaret           Bellarmine                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sajna, Aanise                Illinois Sta              FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)           
 -- Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso                FOUL                  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump Seeded
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Andre                Cincinnati              15.24m  -0.6  50-00.00 
     14.13m(2.3) 14.82m(1.5) 14.91m(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 15.24m(-0.6) 14.70m(0.6)
  2 Cadet, Chris                 DePaul                  14.87m   1.7  48-09.50 
     14.50m(1.4) 14.82m(1.7) 14.72m(2.7) 14.87m(1.7) 14.67m(0.9) 14.77m(-0.5)
  3 Rodgers, Willie              Southern Ill            14.64m   0.6  48-00.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 14.29m(1.6) 14.12m(1.7) 14.12m(0.7) 14.64m(0.6)
  4 Noble, Sheldon               Western Kent            14.18m   1.2  46-06.25 
     13.89m(1.5) 14.07m(2.5) 14.08m(2.3) 14.18m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 14.05m(0.6)
  5 Saunders, Alex               Illinois Sta            14.14m   2.2  46-04.75 
     14.07m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 14.14m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(0.8)
  6 Chepchieng, Stanley          Evansville              14.07m   1.5  46-02.00 
     FOUL(2.3) 13.40m(2.9) 13.12m(1.9) 13.16m(1.5) 13.98m(0.6) 14.07m(1.5)
  7 Weinzimmer, TJ               Valparaiso              13.80m   1.1  45-03.50 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 13.54m(1.1) 13.80m(1.1) 13.18m(1.8) FOUL(1.2)
  8 Caines, Matt                 Eastern Illi            13.62m   1.5  44-08.25 
     13.62m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 13.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.0)
  9 Hietpas, Scott               Milwaukee               13.41m   2.1  44-00.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.29m(1.8) 13.41m(2.1) 13.36m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 13.37m(1.1)
 10 Mays, Malik                  Eastern Kent            12.82m   1.5  42-00.75 
     12.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4)           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw Seeded
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Stieler, Ashlee              Illinois Sta            42.42m     139-02  2 
      FOUL  42.42m  39.48m  39.33m  40.49m  41.91m
  2 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                  42.26m     138-08  2 
      42.06m  FOUL  40.51m  42.26m  FOUL  39.93m
  3 Hibbard, Karly               Belmont                 41.95m     137-07  2 
      41.04m  40.06m  40.35m  41.05m  FOUL  41.95m
  4 Gustafsson, Maja             Belmont                 41.05m     134-08  2 
      41.04m  40.06m  40.35m  41.05m  FOUL  39.51m
  5 Gray, Adarian                Western Kent            41.04m     134-08  2 
      39.84m  38.15m  39.17m  35.85m  39.80m  41.04m
  6 Wilson, Makenna              Eastern Illi            39.09m     128-03  2 
      FOUL  36.73m  39.09m  36.12m  38.03m  36.26m
  7 Holland, Tessa               Illinois Sta            38.67m     126-10  2 
      33.80m  FOUL  36.31m  35.14m  38.43m  38.67m
  8 Sexton, Emma                 Southern Ill            36.75m     120-07  2 
      36.50m  33.78m  33.05m  FOUL  FOUL  36.75m
  9 Nicholson, Abigail           Eastern Illi            36.00m     118-01  2 
      32.41m  36.00m  34.10m  35.65m  34.14m  32.72m
 10 Denham, Abby                 Ball State              35.51m     116-06  2 
      35.24m  35.51m  35.13m           
 11 Schuh, Jada                  Milwaukee               33.66m     110-05  1 
      33.66m  32.22m  31.92m           
 12 Ebert, Kaitlyn               Eastern Illi           x32.83m     107-08  2 
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Reed, Cassandra              Eastern Kent            32.44m     106-05  1 
      31.57m  30.15m  32.44m           
 14 Kracht, Molly                Butler                  31.91m     104-08  2 
      31.72m  31.91m  FOUL           
 15 Bruce, Jordyn                Illinois Sta           x31.81m     104-04  1 
      29.18m  31.32m  31.81m           
 16 Deutsch, Alexa               Xavier (Ohio            31.79m     104-03  2 
      29.22m  31.79m  30.77m           
 17 Hilt, Nina                   Butler                  30.29m      99-04  1 
      29.91m  30.29m  26.02m           
 18 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso              29.47m      96-08  1 
      29.47m  28.24m  26.84m           
 19 East, Stella                 Ball State              28.53m      93-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.53m            
 20 Ezeh, Niki                   Butler                 x28.41m      93-02  1 
      FOUL  26.05m  28.41m           
 21 Taty, Caroline               Southern Ill            27.41m      89-11  1 
      23.58m  25.04m  27.41m           
 22 Hutchcraft, Nikki            Evansville              26.29m      86-03  1 
      21.87m  22.73m  26.29m           
 23 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              25.87m      84-10  1 
      24.09m  25.19m  25.87m           
 24 Sharer, Kamryn               Loyola (Ill.            22.90m      75-01  1 
      22.90m  FOUL  17.33m           
 25 Kluender, Ally               Bellarmine              22.16m      72-08  1 
      20.44m  21.93m  22.16m          
 26 Skeels, Paige                Evansville              21.98m      72-01  1 
      20.51m  19.49m  21.98m           
 27 Corley, Brittany             Evansville             x20.57m      67-06  1 
      19.99m  17.78m  20.57m           
 28 Nixon, Erin                  Evansville             x17.16m      56-03  1 
      15.00m  14.64m  17.16m           
 29 Buretta, Holli               Evansville             x15.78m      51-09  1 
      15.78m  14.90m  14.17m           
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw Seeded
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Lauria, Nicholas             Cincinnati              58.48m     191-10  2 
      49.78m  51.97m  50.98m  58.48m  PASS  PASS
  2 Hauser, William              DePaul                  55.42m     181-10  2 
      FOUL  52.30m  FOUL  55.42m  51.64m  FOUL
  3 Kahn, Liam                   Butler                  53.84m     176-08  2 
      FOUL  50.45m  52.19m  47.50m  51.91m  53.84m
  4 Conrad, Noah                 Milwaukee               52.08m     170-10  2 
      52.08m  FOUL  47.51m  FOUL  FOUL  50.39m
  5 Wilkerson, Jordan            Illinois Sta            51.09m     167-07  2 
      48.56m  51.09m  50.90m  FOUL  47.67m  PASS
  6 Fiser, Zach                  Illinois Sta            50.01m     164-01  2 
      FOUL  46.93m  48.47m  50.01m  FOUL  47.37m
  7 Rieman, Jacob                Cincinnati              49.56m     162-07  2 
      49.56m  49.16m  45.11m  44.77m  45.64m  FOUL
  8 Coenen, Trevor               Milwaukee               49.53m     162-06  2 
      48.47m  45.02m  48.41m  49.53m  FOUL  49.27m
  9 Monteleone, Paul             DePaul                  47.09m     154-06  2 
      47.09m  44.33m  45.30m  45.80m  41.10m  46.20m
 10 Rhodes, Peter                Unattached              46.20m     151-07  2 
      4.45m  42.93m  46.20m         
 11 Donaldson, Justus            Evansville              46.00m     150-11  2 
      45.64m  45.02m  46.00m         
 12 Hickey, Conner               Valparaiso              45.62m     149-08  1 
      45.62m  41.49m  44.63m           
 13 McMurtry, Bryce              Milwaukee              x45.40m     148-11  2 
      45.40m  39.55m  FOUL         
 14 Clevidence, Brett            Milwaukee              x44.70m     146-08  2 
      43.57m  43.07m  44.70m         
 15 Turner, Clayton              Eastern Illi            43.93m     144-01  2 
      43.93m  43.82m  PASS         
 16 Birch, Dillon                Eastern Illi            42.80m     140-05  1 
      37.84m  41.91m  42.80m           
 17 Murphy, Sean                 Virginia Tec            42.59m     139-09  1 
      40.17m  38.38m  42.59m           
 18 Province, Chris              Cincinnati             x42.54m     139-07  2 
      42.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Shavers, DaRon               Unattached              40.78m     133-09  1 
      32.46m  37.18m  40.78m           
 20 Moss, Clay                   Louisville              39.20m     128-07  2 
      39.20m  33.86m  31.53m         
 21 Boots, Michael               Evansville              38.68m     126-11  1 
      38.68m  36.88m  36.68m           
 22 Freeman, Ryan                Evansville             x36.54m     119-10  1 
      33.12m  FOUL  36.54m           
 23 Rucinski, Joey               Evansville             x35.73m     117-03  1 
      35.34m  35.73m  FOUL           
 24 Wilson, Ashton               Eastern Illi           x35.49m     116-05  1 
      33.82m  35.49m  32.40m           
 25 Manilli, John                Virginia Tec            35.27m     115-08  1 
      28.58m  35.27m  32.07m           
 26 Ray, Keith                   Unattached             x34.38m     112-09  1 
      34.38m  34.03m  33.36m           
 27 Muncaster, Jared             Bellarmine              33.53m     110-00  1 
      FOUL  33.53m  PASS           
 28 Johnson, Michael             Louisville              33.51m     109-11  1 
      32.08m  33.51m  24.79m           
 29 Ortega, Anthony              Morehead Sta            28.08m      92-01  1 
      28.06m  27.29m  28.08m           
 30 Mangan, Grant                Evansville             x27.26m      89-05  1 
      25.88m  27.26m  23.28m           
 
Event 37  Women Long Jump Seeded
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Golliday, Charde             Illinois Sta             6.30m  -3.5  20-08.00 
     5.35m(-1.2) FOUL      5.94m(-1.8) 6.30m(-3.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Winters, Melanie             Unattached               6.20m   0.8  20-04.25 
     6.04m(-1.5) 6.05m(-3.2) 6.04m(1.2) 6.20m(0.8) 6.11m(-1.4) 5.85m(0.3)
  3 Gibbons, Alexis              Louisville               6.12m  -2.7  20-01.00 
     6.12m(-2.7) 5.93m(-1.4) 5.98m(-0.7) 4.59m(-2.3) 5.83m(-0.8) 6.04m(0.6)
  4 Bajnok, Eszter               Virginia Tec             6.10m  -1.8  20-00.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.10m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.98m(-0.5) 5.88m(-0.6)
  5 Leon, Gabriela               Louisville               6.02m  -2.5  19-09.00 
     5.83m(-2.6) 6.02m(-2.5) 5.83m(-3.2) 5.71m(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Arnold, Mackenzie            Loyola (Ill.             5.86m  -3.3  19-02.75 
     5.74m(-3.2) 5.56m(-1.3) 5.86m(-3.3) FOUL(-1.5) 5.56m(0.6) 5.51m(-0.6)
  7 Van Tonder, Renate           Louisville              x5.78m  -2.7  18-11.75 
     5.78m(-2.7) 5.67m(-1.4) 5.69m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Richardson, Kayla            Unattached               5.60m  -1.3  18-04.50 
     5.45m(0.9) 5.58m(-1.1) 5.47m(-2.6) 5.60m(-1.3) 5.48m(-1.3) 5.37m(-0.6)
 
Event 38  Men Long Jump Seeded
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McRoberts, Anthony           Louisville               7.28m   2.9  23-10.75 
     7.05m(2.6) 7.08m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 7.11m(1.2) 7.28m(2.9) 7.25m(1.8)
  2 Woody, Chris                 Louisville               7.10m   2.6  23-03.50 
     6.61m(1.3) 6.64m(0.7) 6.79m(0.8) 7.10m(2.6) 6.99m(0.5) 7.05m(2.2)
  3 Louis, Donovan               Virginia Tec             7.05m   1.1  23-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.7) 7.05m(1.1) 6.68m(0.8) 6.59m(0.9) 7.05m(1.6)
  4 Russell, Luke                Butler                   7.02m   2.5  23-00.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 6.79m(1.0) 6.91m(1.3) FOUL(3.4) 6.96m(0.8) 7.02m(2.5)
  5 Maduka, Tim                  Cincinnati               6.83m   4.7  22-05.00 
     6.76m(1.0) 6.83m(2.0) 6.83m(4.7) 6.74m(2.6) 6.52m(2.1) 6.42m(1.0)
  6 Holt, James                  Virginia Tec             6.81m   1.7  22-04.25 
     6.17m(0.4) 6.42m(5.2) 6.48m(0.5) 6.46m(1.0) 6.62m(2.4) 6.81m(1.7)
  7 Robinson, Sam                Butler                   6.74m   0.4  22-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 6.74m(0.4) 6.52m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.9)
  8 McMurtry, Bryce              Milwaukee                6.70m   1.0  21-11.75 
     4.80m(2.3) 6.55m(0.9) 6.70m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.64m(0.4) FOUL(4.1)
 
Event 39  Men Hammer Throw Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Joe                    Music City M            68.69m     225-04 
      67.27m  66.26m  68.44m  67.93m  67.37m  68.69m
  2 Dyer, Nate                   Southern Ill            62.21m     204-01 
      59.58m  62.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hurley, Ricky                Southern Ill            60.64m     198-11 
      59.26m  57.30m  FOUL  59.26m  60.64m  FOUL
  4 Kessler, Mitchell            Louisville              58.23m     191-00 
      FOUL  58.08m  58.23m  58.05m  58.16m  FOUL
  5 Dozier, TJ                   Unattached              57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  56.30m  FOUL  56.53m  56.67m  57.35m
  6 Phillips, Nicholas           Eastern Illi            57.03m     187-01 
      54.80m  55.77m  57.03m  FOUL  53.81m  FOUL
  7 Weisz, Sam                   Illinois Sta            55.73m     182-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.73m  54.69m  54.54m  54.79m
  8 Sikon, Sam                   Southern Ill           x55.71m     182-09 
      51.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.71m  53.95m
  9 Calvin, Logan                Illinois Sta            53.71m     176-02 
      51.51m  49.29m  FOUL  52.09m  53.71m  53.16m
 
Event 40  Women Hammer Throw Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Kaila                Bowling Gree            64.70m     212-03 
      62.26m  FOUL  FOUL  64.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bourke, Julia                Illinois Sta            62.96m     206-07 
      60.71m  62.96m  59.63m  59.57m  62.37m  FOUL
  3 Gates, Jade                  DePaul                  61.85m     202-11 
      58.40m  58.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.85m
  4 Forrest, Makenli             Louisville              61.35m     201-03 
      FOUL  56.86m  FOUL  FOUL  61.35m  FOUL
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah            Bowling Gree            60.06m     197-00 
      FOUL  54.20m  55.44m  58.01m  57.24m  60.06m
  6 Oneal, Shauneice             Southern Ill            59.28m     194-06 
      58.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.28m
  7 Roberson, Alexis             Southern Ill            57.65m     189-02 
      56.13m  55.99m  57.65m  54.65m  FOUL  56.54m
  8 Mattsson, Jessica            Belmont                 56.46m     185-03 
      54.63m  FOUL  56.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chouinard, Rebecca           DePaul                  55.13m     180-10 
      FOUL  54.73m  54.97m  55.13m  54.35m  53.95m
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scherer, Nate                Milwaukee                4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Topper, Zachary              Valparaiso               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
  2 Cappola, Tony                Vincennes                4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
  4 Ogilvie, Matthew             Eastern Illi             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Laurent, Myles               Milwaukee                4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Alberts, Ian                 Evansville               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Moss, Clay                   Louisville               3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kaushal, Rohan               Louisville                  NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 -- Baker, Kyle                  Valparaiso                  NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Evan                   Valparaiso                 XNH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 -- Hogan, Steven                Vincennes                   NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cranston, Alexandra          Illinois Sta             3.57m   11-08.50 
     3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Sapp, McKenna                Evansville               3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.12 3.27 3.42 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 Watson, Kate                 Milwaukee                3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sowonik, Carli               Valparaiso                  NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Diemer, Erin                 Southern Ill                NH            
     3.42 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Men Shot Put Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Aaron                Cincinnati              15.88m   52-01.25  2 
      15.68m  15.88m  15.77m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Murray, Alex                 DePaul                  14.93m   48-11.75  2 
      14.07m  14.65m  14.50m  14.78m  FOUL  14.93m
  3 Jones, Danny                 Cincinnati              14.58m   47-10.00  2 
      14.11m  14.58m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.95m
  4 Taylor, Peyton               Southern Ill            14.45m   47-05.00  2 
      14.45m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Birch, Dillon                Eastern Illi            14.44m   47-04.50  2 
      FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Fiedler, Daniel              Unattached              14.18m   46-06.25  2 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.18m
  7 Boots, Michael               Evansville              13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      13.69m  13.24m  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Freeman, Ryan                Evansville              13.32m   43-08.50  2 
      12.77m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.18m
  9 Litwin, Ben                  DePaul                  12.99m   42-07.50  1 
      12.43m  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hart, Drew                   Eastern Kent            12.91m   42-04.25  1 
      12.53m  12.12m  12.91m           
 11 Schuler, Andrew              Evansville             x12.63m   41-05.25  1 
      11.97m  FOUL  12.63m           
 12 Trafton, Alek                Valparaiso              12.43m   40-09.50  1 
      12.43m  12.23m  11.74m           
 13 Esenbock, Will               Bellarmine              11.86m   38-11.00  1 
      11.47m  11.25m  11.86m           
 14 Muncaster, Jared             Bellarmine              11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      10.62m  11.19m  11.31m           
 15 Bigelow, Matthew             Southern Ill            10.84m   35-06.75  1 
      10.84m  10.44m  FOUL           
 16 Thompson, Trevor             Southern Ill            x9.71m   31-10.25  1 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.71m         
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Sensibaugh, Jane             Cincinnati              14.76m   48-05.25  2 
      13.95m  14.28m  14.76m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL
  2 Whitted, Ebonie              Bowling Gree            14.70m   48-02.75  2 
      13.29m  13.79m  14.14m  FOUL  13.87m  14.70m
  3 Walters, Kelsey              Ball State              14.69m   48-02.50  2 
      13.83m  14.15m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Conlon, Kayleigh             Southern Ill            14.65m   48-00.75  2 
      13.00m  13.15m  14.65m  14.40m  14.56m  14.65m
  5 Farley, Victoria             Louisville              14.46m   47-05.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  14.46m  FOUL
  6 Coffey, Katherine            Unattached              14.30m   46-11.00  2 
      12.57m  FOUL  13.80m  14.08m  14.11m  14.30m
  7 Freeman, Nikki               Southern Ill            13.89m   45-07.00  2 
      FOUL  13.33m  13.13m  13.52m  13.89m  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Hannah              Illinois Sta            13.87m   45-06.25  2 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m
  9 Young, Daija                 Bowling Gree            13.12m   43-00.50  2 
      13.12m  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m  12.86m
 10 Hibbard, Karly               Belmont                 12.92m   42-04.75  2 
      12.92m  FOUL  12.73m           
 10 Wilson, Makenna              Eastern Illi            12.92m   42-04.75  2 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Gates, Jade                  DePaul                  12.78m   41-11.25  2 
      12.30m  FOUL  12.78m           
 13 Woodley, Jasmine             Eastern Illi            12.34m   40-06.00  1 
      11.97m  12.34m  FOUL           
 14 Sharer, Kamryn               Loyola (Ill.            12.30m   40-04.25  1 
      11.90m  12.30m  12.15m         
 15 Black, Kaylia                Cincinnati              12.14m   39-10.00  1 
      12.14m  11.76m  FOUL           
 16 Detert, Cassidy              Milwaukee               11.78m   38-07.75  2 
      11.03m  11.78m  11.62m           
 17 Nicholson, Abigail           Eastern Illi           x11.77m   38-07.50  2 
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL           
 18 Liegel, Rachel               Milwaukee               11.54m   37-10.50  1 
      11.54m  11.46m  11.51m           
 19 Lietzke, Lauren              Milwaukee              x11.46m   37-07.25  1 
      11.46m  10.93m  11.26m           
 20 Hankenson, Holly             Louisville              11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      10.45m  11.37m  10.49m           
 21 Marshall, Dylan              DePaul                  11.36m   37-03.25  1 
      11.36m  FOUL  10.87m           
 22 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.85m  9.94m  FOUL           
 23 Pierce, Michelle             Valparaiso              10.34m   33-11.25  1 
      9.35m  9.63m  10.34m           
 24 Krulik, Hayley               Valparaiso             x10.25m   33-07.50  1 
      9.99m  9.82m  10.25m           
 25 Corley, Brittany             Evansville               9.33m   30-07.50  1 
      9.33m  8.55m  8.89m           
 26 Geng, Baylee                 Evansville               8.84m   29-00.00  1 
      8.65m  8.84m  8.46m           
 27 Deutsch, Alexa               Xavier (Ohio             8.63m   28-03.75  1 
      8.63m  8.29m  8.25m           
 -- Caldwell, Jada               Ball State                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 45  Men Discus Throw Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Deaton, Aaron                Cincinnati              48.25m     158-04  2 
      48.25m  47.68m  48.16m  FOUL  43.58m  FOUL
  2 Boots, Michael               Evansville              48.03m     157-07  2 
      44.52m  FOUL  FOUL  48.03m  FOUL  46.38m
  3 Andrew, Peter                Milwaukee               45.33m     148-09  2 
      43.15m  41.22m  44.67m  34.52m  41.35m  45.33m
  4 Turner, Clayton              Eastern Illi            45.21m     148-04  2 
      45.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.58m  FOUL
  5 Murray, Alex                 DePaul                  44.52m     146-01  2 
      FOUL  44.52m  43.20m  42.89m  43.25m  FOUL
  6 Richeson, Cade               Louisville              43.40m     142-05  2 
      38.90m  FOUL  43.40m  42.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  43.40m     142-05  2 
      38.90m  FOUL  43.40m  42.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, James                 Vincennes               41.73m     136-11  2 
      41.73m  38.21m  40.14m  39.58m  38.22m  38.53m
  9 Litwin, Ben                  DePaul                 x41.17m     135-01  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Juszczak, Eddie              Valparaiso              40.94m     134-04  2 
      37.88m  FOUL  40.94m           
 11 Birch, Dillon                Eastern Illi            40.76m     133-09  2 
      40.64m  39.35m  40.76m           
 12 Trafton, Alek                Valparaiso              39.08m     128-02  2 
      36.83m  39.08m  35.98m           
 13 Freeman, Ryan                Evansville              38.73m     127-01  2 
      FOUL  38.73m  FOUL           
 14 Brannon, Brett               Western Kent            36.48m     119-08  1 
      35.91m  FOUL  36.48m           
 15 Hart, Drew                   Eastern Kent            36.15m     118-07  1 
      34.64m  31.09m  36.15m           
 16 Miedema, Caleb               Illinois Sta            36.07m     118-04  1 
      36.07m  FOUL  31.27m           
 17 Brandenburg, James           Illinois Sta            35.72m     117-02  1 
      33.43m  31.57m  35.72m           
 18 Schuler, Andrew              Evansville             x35.61m     116-10  1 
      35.61m  34.60m  FOUL           
 19 Rucinski, Joey               Evansville             x35.39m     116-01  1 
      FOUL  35.39m  33.11m           
 20 Wilkerson, Jordan            Illinois Sta           x35.18m     115-05  1 
      34.03m  FOUL  35.18m           
 21 Demory, Jaelyn               Virginia Tec            34.86m     114-04  1 
      FOUL  29.76m  34.86m           
 22 Clark, Richard               Butler                  34.71m     113-10  1 
      32.88m  34.71m  28.50m           
 23 Muncaster, Jared             Bellarmine              32.77m     107-06  1 
      32.44m  32.77m  FOUL           
 24 Esenbock, Will               Bellarmine              32.67m     107-02  1 
      29.92m  32.03m  32.67m           
 25 Bigelow, Matthew             Southern Ill            31.70m     104-00  1 
      FOUL  31.70m  FOUL           
 26 Murphy, Sean                 Virginia Tec            28.54m      93-08  1 
      26.68m  28.54m  26.39m            
 27 Thompson, Trevor             Southern Ill            23.96m      78-07  1 
      FOUL  20.49m  23.96m           
 28 Manilli, John                Virginia Tec           x22.55m      74-00  1 
      22.55m  21.29m  20.86m           
 -- Taylor, Peyton               Southern Ill              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 46  Women Discus Throw Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Kayleigh             Southern Ill            49.87m     163-07  2 
      44.62m  46.78m  47.81m  47.79m  48.41m  49.87m
  2 Gaul, Gianna                 Louisville              48.75m     159-11  2 
      44.43m  46.10m  48.22m  FOUL  48.43m  48.75m
  3 Popovich, Lilli              Louisville              47.67m     156-05  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.31m  44.90m  47.09m  47.67m
  4 Carter, Princess             Ball State              46.18m     151-06  2 
      36.42m  46.18m  46.02m  45.01m  45.05m  FOUL
  5 Mertz, Laurel                Loyola (Ill.            45.90m     150-07  2 
      40.29m  FOUL  42.90m  41.22m  FOUL  45.90m
  6 Sensibaugh, Jane             Cincinnati              45.03m     147-09  2 
      45.03m  43.97m  FOUL  FOUL  43.77m  FOUL
  7 Wilson, Makenna              Eastern Illi            44.47m     145-11  2 
      40.18m  44.47m  42.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Young, Daija                 Bowling Gree            43.20m     141-09  2 
      43.07m  FOUL  43.20m  42.94m  FOUL  42.26m
  9 Lietzke, Lauren              Milwaukee               42.27m     138-08  2 
      42.27m  38.94m  41.74m  FOUL  FOUL  39.18m
 10 Koch, Marie                  Eastern Illi            41.86m     137-04  2 
      41.74m  41.86m  41.52m           
 11 Poole, Jazzmine              Vincennes               41.80m     137-02  2 
      39.69m  41.80m  40.83m           
 12 Kluender, Ally               Bellarmine              41.19m     135-02  2 
      38.92m  41.19m  37.87m           
 13 Detert, Cassidy              Milwaukee               38.07m     124-11  1 
      33.62m  33.94m  38.07m           
 14 Chouinard, Rebecca           DePaul                  37.38m     122-08  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.38m           
 15 Corley, Brittany             Evansville              36.25m     118-11  1 
      FOUL  32.60m  36.25m           
 16 Eller, Emily                 DePaul                  36.07m     118-04  1 
      36.07m  FOUL  35.50m           
 17 Black, Kaylia                Cincinnati              35.61m     116-10  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.61m           
 18 Krulik, Hayley               Valparaiso              34.74m     114-00  1 
      FOUL  34.74m  27.38m           
 19 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              34.56m     113-05  1 
      33.55m  33.52m  34.56m           
 20 LaFleur, Charlotte           Valparaiso             x32.26m     105-10  1 
      26.14m  29.85m  32.26m           
 21 Woodley, Jasmine             Eastern Illi           x32.13m     105-05  1 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL           
 22 Redden, Mary Claire          Western Kent            31.70m     104-00  1 
      30.44m  FOUL  31.70m           
 23 Pierce, Michelle             Valparaiso             x29.97m      98-04  1 
      28.84m  28.60m  29.97m           
 24 Mink, Abby                   Tennessee Te            27.41m      89-11  1 
      27.41m  24.48m  26.42m           
 25 Word, Keyanna                Tennessee Te            18.39m      60-04  2 
      18.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Reid, Caroline               Eastern Kent              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coffey, Katherine            Unattached                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Geng, Baylee                 Evansville                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 47  Men Long Jump Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Willie              Southern Ill             7.16m   1.1  23-06.00  2 
     6.95m(3.1) 6.84m(1.6) 6.83m(3.5) FOUL(1.3) 6.97m(1.2) 7.16m(1.1)
  2 Cadet, Chris                 DePaul                   6.95m   1.5  22-09.75  2 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.68m(2.3) 6.84m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 6.95m(1.5) 6.87m(2.8)
  3 Noble, Sheldon               Western Kent             6.86m   0.7  22-06.25  2 
     6.81m(1.5) 6.86m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 6.80m(3.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.4)
  4 Gillitzer, Cole              Milwaukee                6.82m   0.7  22-04.50  2 
     6.82m(0.7) FOUL(3.8) 6.63m(2.8) 6.68m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  5 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso               6.80m   1.8  22-03.75  2 
     6.80m(1.8) FOUL(2.5) 6.55m(0.8) 6.45m(+0.0) FOUL(5.0) 6.68m(0.8)
  6 Saunders, Alex               Illinois Sta             6.75m   2.3  22-01.75  2 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.55m(0.7) 6.62m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.75m(2.3)
  7 Klecki, Nick                 Illinois Sta             6.67m   2.4  21-10.75  1 
     6.67m(2.4) 6.03m(1.6) 6.07m(1.0)         
  8 Johnson, Michael             Louisville               6.66m   2.4  21-10.25  2 
     6.37m(0.7) FOUL(2.6) 6.66m(2.4) 6.24m(0.6) FOUL(3.1) 6.31m(0.6)
  9 Miedema, Caleb               Illinois Sta            x6.63m   0.6  21-09.00  2 
     6.58m(3.9) 6.63m(0.6) 6.34m(0.9) FOUL(2.5) 6.41m(1.8) 6.62m(3.2)
 10 Ryan, Nick                   Evansville               6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00  1 
     6.60m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.8) 6.37m(0.6)         
 11 Robles, Alexie               Bellarmine               6.55m   2.7  21-06.00  2 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.55m(2.7) FOUL(1.2)           
 11 Hietpas, Scott               Milwaukee                6.55m   3.9  21-06.00  2 
     6.55m(3.9) 6.36m(3.8) 6.48m(1.4)         
 13 Cummings, Bryan              Bellarmine               6.51m   1.8  21-04.25  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.16m(1.1) 6.51m(1.8)          
 14 Weinzimmer, TJ               Valparaiso               6.45m   3.0  21-02.00  1 
     6.45m(3.0) 6.12m(0.9) 6.37m(0.5)          
 15 Hofrichter, Luke             Butler                   6.38m   0.4  20-11.25  1 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.38m(0.4) 6.16m(0.4)          
 16 Jackson, Matthew             Eastern Kent             6.31m   0.7  20-08.50  1 
     5.84m(0.1) 6.31m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)         
 17 Hayton, Jeremy               Cincinnati               6.26m   NWI  20-06.50  1 
     FOUL      6.20m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)           
 18 Caines, Matt                 Eastern Illi             6.23m   2.6  20-05.25  1 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.23m(2.6) 5.91m(1.2)          
 19 Clark, Richard               Butler                   6.00m   0.7  19-08.25  1 
     6.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.0)           
 20 Kerstiens, Alan              Evansville               5.97m   0.8  19-07.00  1 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.64m(1.5) 5.97m(0.8)         
 21 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso              x5.56m   1.4  18-03.00  1 
     5.56m(1.4) 5.37m(0.2) 5.37m(0.6)           
 
Event 48  Women Long Jump Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Mitxelena, Irati             Cincinnati               6.03m   4.2  19-09.50  2 
     5.83m(1.9) 5.84m(1.9) 5.82m(3.6) 6.03m(4.2) 5.65m(1.5) 5.95m(1.7)
  2 Alexander, Kayla             Louisville               6.01m   2.4  19-08.75  2 
     5.74m(1.3) 5.68m(2.8) 5.92m(2.5) FOUL(2.9) 5.68m(1.2) 6.01m(2.4)
  3 Meyer, Madison               Southern Ill             6.00m   2.7  19-08.25  2 
     5.93m(0.7) 5.93m(1.9) 5.90m(2.3) 5.68m(2.7) 5.92m(2.5) 6.00m(2.7)
  4 Nolan, Jade                  DePaul                   5.90m   1.6  19-04.25  2 
     5.63m(-0.5) 5.90m(1.6) FOUL(3.1) 5.82m(4.8) 5.73m(1.3) 5.74m(1.7)
  5 Marable, Kennedy             Cincinnati               5.84m   4.1  19-02.00  2 
     5.48m(0.9) 5.53m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) 5.84m(4.1) 5.42m(1.4) 5.66m(1.9)
  6 Arendt, Kyra                 Milwaukee                5.82m   2.8  19-01.25  2 
     5.15m(0.8) 5.62m(0.9) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 5.82m(2.8) 5.80m(3.0)
  7 Drummond, NaScottisha        Tennessee Te             5.81m   2.7  19-00.75  2 
     5.81m(2.7) 5.50m(0.8) FOUL(2.7) 5.14m(2.5) 5.11m(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
  8 Harbaugh, Cambree            Unattached               5.79m   2.9  19-00.00  2 
     5.56m(-0.5) FOUL(0.7) 5.66m(-0.6) FOUL(3.5) 5.74m(2.3) 5.79m(2.9)
  9 Eskridge, Brianna            Western Kent             5.74m   1.4  18-10.00  2 
     5.58m(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.74m(1.4) 5.71m(2.0) 5.72m(1.4) 5.66m(1.3)
 10 Lacy, Hailey                 Eastern Kent             5.50m   1.0  18-00.50  2 
     5.31m(1.6) 5.50m(1.0) 5.48m(1.9)           
 11 Mills, Maranda               Louisville               5.50m   2.3  18-00.50  2 
     5.40m(1.0) 5.30m(1.6) 5.50m(2.3)           
 12 Lightfoot, Angelica          Cincinnati              x5.46m   2.4  17-11.00  2 
     5.21m(0.6) 5.46m(2.4) 5.27m(2.7)           
 13 Straus, Katie                Cincinnati              x5.45m   1.5  17-10.75  1 
     5.45m(1.5) 5.27m(1.6) 5.20m(2.9)          
 14 Richard, Brianna             Bowling Gree             5.45m   1.8  17-10.75  1 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.22m(0.6) 5.45m(1.8)         
 15 Williams, Kira               Southern Ill             5.40m   2.5  17-08.75  1 
     5.38m(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.40m(2.5)           
 16 Burrell, Ayanna              Bowling Gree             5.40m   3.0  17-08.75  1 
     5.40m(3.0) 5.31m(0.7) 5.26m(1.9)           
 17 Rossman, Olivia              Illinois Sta             5.40m   3.2  17-08.75  1 
     5.14m(1.7) 5.18m(0.8) 5.40m(3.2)          
 18 Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                   5.35m   1.4  17-06.75  2 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.35m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)          
 19 Spears, Sydney               Cincinnati              x5.30m   1.8  17-04.75  1 
     5.30m(1.8) 5.25m(0.9) 5.19m(1.2)           
 20 Sajna, Aanise                Illinois Sta             5.26m   0.8  17-03.25  1 
     4.90m(1.1) 3.89m(0.6) 5.26m(0.8)           
 21 Alexander, Taiza             Evansville               5.24m   1.9  17-02.25  1 
     5.24m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.16m(1.9)          
 22 Schuh, Jada                  Milwaukee                5.13m   2.2  16-10.00  1 
     5.12m(1.4) 5.13m(2.2) 5.00m(-0.8)          
 23 Brown, Terece                DePaul                  x5.10m   1.2  16-08.75  1 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.06m(0.4) 5.10m(1.2)           
 24 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               5.10m   0.7  16-08.75  1 
     5.03m(1.4) 5.10m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)           
 25 Bruce, Jordyn                Illinois Sta            x5.07m   2.5  16-07.75  1 
     4.98m(1.8) 4.83m(0.8) 5.07m(2.5)          
 26 Ezeh, Niki                   Butler                   5.04m   2.8  16-06.50  1 
     4.65m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.04m(2.8)           
 27 Lehmann, Michelle            Ball State               4.94m   1.9  16-02.50  2 
     4.94m(1.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.7)           
 28 Tucker, Skylar               Evansville               4.89m   2.9  16-00.50  1 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.89m(2.9) 4.71m(-2.5)          
 -- Smith, Kameesha              Illinois Sta              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.0)           
 
Event 49  Women Hammer Throw Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Cassell, Carsen              Louisville              57.39m     188-03  2 
      52.52m  57.39m  55.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Laufenberg, Sydney           Illinois Sta            57.00m     187-00  2 
      52.78m  57.00m  54.79m  54.61m  55.14m  FOUL
  3 Hudson, Halee                Louisville              54.60m     179-02  2 
      54.51m  FOUL  FOUL  47.58m  54.60m  FOUL
  4 Farmer, Allison              Bowling Gree            54.60m     179-02  2 
      50.67m  54.30m  54.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kern, Emily                  Southern Ill            54.00m     177-02  2 
      52.85m  52.35m  FOUL  FOUL  54.00m  53.75m
  6 Woodley, Jasmine             Eastern Illi            53.99m     177-01  2 
      48.40m  FOUL  FOUL  47.35m  49.28m  53.99m
  7 Wilson, Makenna              Eastern Illi            51.61m     169-04  2 
      51.61m  50.94m  FOUL  FOUL  48.02m  49.13m
  8 Graves, Megan                Ball State              49.01m     160-09  2 
      47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  46.99m  44.22m  49.01m
  9 Johnson, Hannah              Illinois Sta            46.94m     154-00  2 
      46.94m  FOUL  44.24m  FOUL  FOUL  45.98m
 10 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              46.08m     151-02  1 
      46.08m  38.29m  42.81m           
 11 Montgomery, Emily            Lindenwood              45.35m     148-09  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.35m           
 12 Sensibaugh, Jane             Cincinnati              44.28m     145-03  1 
      43.96m  44.28m  FOUL           
 13 Detert, Cassidy              Milwaukee               44.27m     145-03  2 
      44.27m  42.26m  FOUL           
 14 Liegel, Rachel               Milwaukee               44.02m     144-05  2 
      41.93m  FOUL  44.02m           
 15 Cook, Hannah                 Eastern Kent            41.41m     135-10  1 
      FOUL  41.01m  41.41m           
 16 Nicholson, Abigail           Eastern Illi           x41.13m     134-11  1 
      41.13m  39.93m  FOUL           
 17 Kluender, Ally               Bellarmine              40.47m     132-09  1 
      40.47m  FOUL  39.93m           
 18 Krulik, Hayley               Valparaiso              40.44m     132-08  1 
      38.71m  FOUL  40.44m          
 19 LaFleur, Charlotte           Valparaiso             x39.98m     131-02  1 
      37.04m  37.62m  39.98m           
 20 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso             x39.00m     127-11  1 
      39.00m  35.19m  35.68m           
 21 Black, Kaylia                Cincinnati              38.64m     126-09  1 
      38.64m  34.38m  FOUL           
 -- Tuma, Emily                  Bellarmine                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw Open
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Province, Chris              Cincinnati              54.35m     178-04  2 
      FOUL  54.35m  51.93m  51.76m  FOUL  54.35m
  2 Gregory, Zachary             Illinois Sta            53.77m     176-05  2 
      FOUL  50.34m  FOUL  53.77m  53.28m  FOUL
  3 Rieman, Jacob                Cincinnati              53.75m     176-04  2 
      53.75m  FOUL  FOUL  53.00m  48.65m  53.75m
  4 Jones, Danny                 Cincinnati             x50.96m     167-02  2 
      47.18m  50.76m  FOUL  47.81m  50.96m  FOUL
  5 Litwin, Ben                  DePaul                  48.17m     158-00  2 
      46.13m  44.82m  48.17m  46.42m     43.86m
  6 Marshall, Dominic            DePaul                  47.49m     155-10  2 
      FOUL  47.49m  FOUL  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kinser, Josh                 Vincennes               46.19m     151-06  1 
      44.58m  46.19m  FOUL  43.35m  44.02m  46.19m
  8 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              45.92m     150-08  2 
      43.22m  45.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Murray, Alex                 DePaul                 x45.84m     150-05  2 
      45.84m  42.99m  FOUL  39.41m  44.75m   
 10 Deaton, Aaron                Cincinnati             x44.97m     147-06  2 
      FOUL  44.97m             
 11 Birch, Dillon                Eastern Illi            44.66m     146-06  2 
      43.57m  44.66m  44.05m           
 12 Juszczak, Eddie              Valparaiso              42.24m     138-07  1 
      39.89m  42.24m  41.04m           
 13 Trafton, Alek                Valparaiso             x40.88m     134-01  1 
      40.64m  40.83m  40.88m           
 14 Freeman, Ryan                Evansville              40.66m     133-05  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.66m           
 15 Smith, James                 Vincennes               39.42m     129-04  1 
      39.19m  39.42m  37.34m           
 16 Fiedler, Daniel              Unattached              39.24m     128-09  1 
      39.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Boots, Michael               Evansville              37.02m     121-05  1 
      37.02m  36.93m  FOUL           
 18 Schuler, Andrew              Evansville             x32.64m     107-01  1 
      32.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Esenbock, Will               Bellarmine              31.78m     104-03  1 
      FOUL  31.78m  FOUL           
 20 Muncaster, Jared             Bellarmine              31.64m     103-10  1 
      FOUL  31.64m  31.48m           
 -- Taylor, Peyton               Southern Ill              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 51  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krich, Mckenzie              Southern Ill             1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Straus, Katie                Cincinnati               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bronner, Sydney              Valparaiso               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Peters, Hailley              Ball State               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kravitsky, Katie             Cincinnati               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hankenson, Holly             Louisville               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rokitta, Jana                Loyola (Ill.             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Pinnow, Gabryella            Louisville               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Nolan, Jade                  DePaul                   1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Reed, Cassandra              Eastern Kent             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Rossman, Olivia              Illinois Sta             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hilt, Nina                   Butler                   1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Robinson, Eshe'              Tennessee Te             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Spears, Sydney               Cincinnati              x1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 15 Minor, Paige                 Eastern Illi             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lightfoot, Angelica          Cincinnati                  NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Holmes, Marissa              Southern Ill                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Nixon, Erin                  Evansville                  NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew, Sydnee              DePaul                      NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Deutsch, Alexa               Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Ezeh, Niki                   Butler                      NH            
     1.51 1.56 
      XXP    X 
 
Event 52  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ashton               Eastern Illi             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.05 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Robles, Alexie               Bellarmine               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stair, Mark                  Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Beniaris, Dino               Loyola (Ill.             1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Coenen, Trevor               Milwaukee                1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Maidment, Will               Valparaiso               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilkerson, Jordan            Illinois Sta             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Getz, Cameron                Illinois Sta             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Galloway, Gunnar             Southern Ill             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
  9 Riggs, Trey                  Evansville               1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Brandenburg, James           Illinois Sta                NH            
     1.81 
      XXX