Tully XC Inv 2019

August 30, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    326  Madisyn Welch         Farmer Elementary                       12:31.2 12:31/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    948  Murdoch Schneider     Tully Elementary                         7:30.0  7:30/M        
    2      2    238  Callum Kirts          Dunn Elementary                          7:40.6  7:41/M        
    3      3    298  William Woeste        Dunn Elementary                          7:53.6  7:54/M        
    4  (< 5)     81  Clayton Mullen        Camden Station Elementary School         7:57.0  7:57/M        
    5      4    613  Bryton Allain         Lowe Elementary School                   7:58.2  7:58/M        
    6      5    359  Dylan May             Field Elementary                         7:58.6  7:59/M        
    7      6    623  Edwin Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                   8:01.5  8:02/M        
    8      7    434  Jace Carden           Hite                                     8:04.0  8:04/M        
    9      8    481  Owen Smith            Hite                                     8:11.6  8:12/M        
   10      9    256  Warren Murphy         Dunn Elementary                          8:12.7  8:13/M        
   11  (< 5)    574  William Johnson       Lincoln Elementary                       8:13.9  8:14/M        
   12  (< 5)    811  Brooks Parrino        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:15.3  8:15/M        
   13     10    364  Walter Moss           Field Elementary                         8:20.8  8:21/M        
   14     11    464  Rockland Miller       Hite                                     8:23.7  8:24/M        
   15     12    376  Crew Smith            Field Elementary                         8:25.5  8:26/M        
   16     13    248  Lincoln Miller        Dunn Elementary                          8:26.2  8:26/M        
   17     14    330  Avion Baldon          Field Elementary                         8:30.5  8:31/M        
   18     15    195  Cole Cleary           Dunn Elementary                          8:31.4  8:31/M        
   19  (> 5)    261  Ethan Perpich         Dunn Elementary                          8:31.6  8:32/M        
   20     16    391  Lincoln Burnette      Hawthorne Elementary                     8:37.5  8:38/M        
   21     17    447  Luke Harper           Hite                                     8:37.6  8:38/M        
   22     18    403  Asa Ewing             Hawthorne Elementary                     8:38.2  8:38/M        
   23  (> 5)    221  Collier Harston       Dunn Elementary                          8:44.3  8:44/M        
   24  (< 5)    553  Brooks DeSimone       Kentucky Christian Academy               8:47.2  8:47/M        
   25  (< 5)    521  Declan Miller         Holy Spirit                              8:47.3  8:47/M        
   26  (> 5)    182  Sebastian Benns       Dunn Elementary                          8:47.6  8:48/M        
   27     19    412  Jakey Judah           Hawthorne Elementary                     8:54.3  8:54/M        
   28     20    484  Luke Tindall          Hite                                     9:05.9  9:06/M        
   29  (< 5)     21  Luke Lile             Bloom Elementary                         9:09.9  9:10/M        
   30  (< 5)   2751  Tiernan Fowler        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:14.7  9:15/M        
   31     21    357  Finn Malin            Field Elementary                         9:16.7  9:17/M        
   32  (< 5)    524  Finn Murphy           Holy Spirit                              9:16.8  9:17/M        
   33  (< 5)     94  Wyatt Skaggs          Camden Station Elementary School         9:19.3  9:19/M        
   34     22    643  Kristian Jara         Lowe Elementary School                   9:31.7  9:32/M        
   35  (< 5)    966  Hodges Ethan          Unattached                               9:35.9  9:36/M        
   36  (> 5)    220  Knox Harrison         Dunn Elementary                          9:41.0  9:41/M        
   37  (< 5)      5  Henry Bilotta         Bloom Elementary                         9:42.5  9:43/M        
   38  (< 5)     60  Gabe Gomsak           Camden Station Elementary School         9:42.6  9:43/M        
   39  (> 5)    203  Rory DeMasie          Dunn Elementary                          9:48.0  9:48/M        
   40  (< 5)    529  Colson Ryan           Holy Spirit                              9:49.6  9:50/M        
   41     23    691  Declan Peek           Middletown Elementary                    9:50.4  9:50/M        
   42  (> 5)    187  Nathaniel Breetz      Dunn Elementary                          9:51.0  9:51/M        
   43  (> 5)    469  Charlie Newton        Hite                                    10:02.3 10:02/M        
   44  (> 5)    295  Jack West             Dunn Elementary                         10:03.8 10:04/M        
   45  (< 5)    721  Lincoln York          New Song Christian Academy              10:05.8 10:06/M        
   46  (< 5)    710  Bodie Murphy          New Song Christian Academy              10:08.0 10:08/M        
   47  (> 5)    260  Christian Owen        Dunn Elementary                         10:08.2 10:08/M        
   48     24    644  Kristopher Jara       Lowe Elementary School                  10:12.4 10:12/M        
   49  (> 5)    377  Jack Stratman         Field Elementary                        10:14.9 10:15/M        
   50     25    680  Ethan Dellar          Middletown Elementary                   10:16.9 10:17/M        
   51  (> 5)    373  Carter Richards       Field Elementary                        10:20.6 10:21/M        
   52  (> 5)    466  Zachary Minor         Hite                                    10:26.1 10:26/M        
   53  (< 5)      1  Leo Alessandro        Bloom Elementary                        10:27.4 10:27/M        
   54  (> 5)    454  Bryce King            Hite                                    10:30.2 10:30/M        
   55  (< 5)     10  Ronan Byrne           Bloom Elementary                        10:30.5 10:31/M        
   56     26    931  Charlie Matheis       Tully Elementary                        10:37.0 10:37/M        
   57     27    694  Walter Roache'        Middletown Elementary                   10:37.8 10:38/M        
   58     28    408  Felix Gravatte        Hawthorne Elementary                    10:39.6 10:40/M        
   59     29    658  Simon Morehouse       Lowe Elementary School                  10:40.4 10:40/M        
   60  (> 5)    486  Conner Totten         Hite                                    10:41.7 10:42/M        
   61     30    399  Henry Duggins         Hawthorne Elementary                    10:41.8 10:42/M        
   62     31   2748  Keegan Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                        10:43.1 10:43/M        
   63  (> 5)    230  Eli Hollister         Dunn Elementary                         10:50.7 10:51/M        
   64  (> 5)    440  Colin Gasaway         Hite                                    10:50.7 10:51/M        
   65  (> 5)    414  Patterson Kaelin      Hawthorne Elementary                    10:57.6 10:58/M        
   66  (> 5)    216  Graham Godthaab       Dunn Elementary                         10:58.8 10:59/M        
   67  (> 5)    390  Oliver Belcher        Hawthorne Elementary                    10:58.8 10:59/M        
   68     32    695  Wesley Roache'        Middletown Elementary                   10:59.1 10:59/M        
   69  (< 5)    596  Charles Shemwell      Lincoln Elementary                      10:59.9 11:00/M        
   70  (< 5)    534  Evan Steimel          Holy Spirit                             11:00.9 11:01/M        
   71  (> 5)    609  Eunjun Ahn            Lowe Elementary School                  11:05.1 11:05/M        
   72     33    950  Isaac Silvers         Tully Elementary                        11:07.8 11:08/M        
   73  (< 5)    563  Knavi Clayton         Lincoln Elementary                      11:08.1 11:08/M        
   74  (< 5)    832  Easton Elison         Stopher Elementary School               11:10.0 11:10/M        
   75  (> 5)    420  Elijah Perez          Hawthorne Elementary                    11:19.8 11:20/M        
   76  (> 5)    398  James Dospil          Hawthorne Elementary                    11:20.3 11:20/M        
   77  (< 5)    138  Andrew Tyree          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:21.0 11:21/M        
   78     34    693  Noah Purcell          Middletown Elementary                   11:31.9 11:32/M        
   79  (< 5)    801  Henry Cahill          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           11:32.5 11:33/M        
   80  (> 5)    243  Miles Maccleod        Dunn Elementary                         11:37.5 11:38/M        
   81  (< 5)     91  Beckham Simpson       Camden Station Elementary School        11:40.9 11:41/M        
   82  (> 5)    266  Greyson Reed          Dunn Elementary                         11:41.8 11:42/M        
   83  (< 5)    106  Jackson Berger        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:55.2 11:55/M        
   84  (> 5)    345  James Fillebrown      Field Elementary                        12:03.6 12:04/M        
   85  (> 5)    444  Tyler Gray            Hite                                    12:06.0 12:06/M        
   86  (> 5)    476  Max Roettger          Hite                                    12:14.2 12:14/M        
   87  (< 5)    308  Ayden Engle           Farmer Elementary                       12:16.9 12:17/M        
   88  (> 5)    227  Jack Hill             Dunn Elementary                         12:27.3 12:27/M        
   89  (> 5)    274  Talon Rosenstein      Dunn Elementary                         12:30.0 12:30/M        
   90     35    914  Myles Hinkel          Tully Elementary                        12:46.0 12:46/M        
   91  (> 5)    233  Nolan Hughes          Dunn Elementary                         13:39.5 13:40/M        
   92  (> 5)    619  Wesley Bamba          Lowe Elementary School                  13:52.0 13:52/M        
   93  (< 5)    309  Jayden Engle          Farmer Elementary                       13:58.6 13:59/M        
   94  (< 5)    313  Saif Kurdi            Farmer Elementary                       14:13.2 14:13/M        
   95  (> 5)    668  Thorp Singleton       Lowe Elementary School                  14:18.8 14:19/M        
   96  (> 5)    626  Lincoln Davis         Lowe Elementary School                  14:30.1 14:30/M        
   97  (> 5)    471  Jase Norton           Hite                                    17:45.7 17:46/M        
   98  (> 5)    456  Liam King             Hite                                    18:14.5 18:15/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     30  Arilev Paszkier       Bloom Elementary                        13:45.2  6:53/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    562  Michael Chapman       Lincoln Elementary                       8:00.7  4:00/K        
    2      2    628  Mason Ellis           Lowe Elementary School                   8:01.8  4:01/K        
    3  (< 5)    972  Andrew Haskins        Wilt Elementary                          8:05.2  4:03/K        
    4      3     12  Brooks Crosby         Bloom Elementary                         8:26.0  4:13/K        
    5      4    384  Leo Watkins           Field Elementary                         8:26.7  4:13/K        
    6      5    498  Thomas Corbett        Holy Spirit                              8:35.0  4:18/K        
    7  (< 5)    176  Gabriel Elliot        Covenant Classical Academy               8:36.6  4:18/K        
    8      6    397  Tyson Derricks        Hawthorne Elementary                     8:43.3  4:22/K        
    9      7    653  Damian Luna           Lowe Elementary School                   8:44.9  4:22/K        
   10      8    876  Amir Wiseman          Stopher Elementary School                8:50.2  4:25/K        
   11      9     95  Charlie Sorsa         Camden Station Elementary School         8:57.6  4:29/K        
   12     10     97  Dylan State           Camden Station Elementary School         9:01.7  4:31/K        
   13     11    669  Max Sommer            Lowe Elementary School                   9:07.1  4:34/K        
   14     12    104  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:08.6  4:34/K        
   15     13    837  Samuel Joynt          Stopher Elementary School                9:10.6  4:35/K        
   16     14    708  Clayton House         New Song Christian Academy               9:14.1  4:37/K        
   17     15    729  Scout Conley          Norton Elementary                        9:15.3  4:38/K        
   18     16    641  Charlie Jackson       Lowe Elementary School                   9:18.3  4:39/K        
   19     17    367  Eli O'Dell            Field Elementary                         9:19.5  4:40/K        
   20  (< 5)    797  Tyus Boston           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            9:21.1  4:41/K        
   21     18    158  Simon Mestrovich      Coral Ridge Elementary                   9:23.2  4:42/K        
   22     19    122  Levi James            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:25.6  4:43/K        
   23     20    854  Ethan Mohr            Stopher Elementary School                9:27.3  4:44/K        
   24     21    229  Everett Hoekstra      Dunn Elementary                          9:31.4  4:46/K        
   25     22     50  Cooper Carr           Camden Station Elementary School         9:35.8  4:48/K        
   26     23    212  Eli Gardner           Dunn Elementary                          9:38.6  4:49/K        
   27     24    656  Malachi Meacham       Lowe Elementary School                   9:39.2  4:50/K        
   28     25    725  Nathan Cease          Norton Elementary                        9:39.7  4:50/K        
   29     26    222  James Harston         Dunn Elementary                          9:40.3  4:50/K        
   30  (< 5)    773  Grayson Johnson       St. Bernard                              9:40.7  4:50/K        
   31     27    169  Briley Underwood      Coral Ridge Elementary                   9:41.3  4:51/K        
   32     28    704  Thatcher Boehm        New Song Christian Academy               9:41.9  4:51/K        
   33     29    360  Henry Metzger         Field Elementary                         9:43.0  4:52/K        
   34     30    218  Abram Hall            Dunn Elementary                          9:48.3  4:54/K        
   35     31    467  Brady Murray          Hite                                     9:52.6  4:56/K        
   36     32    724  John Calabrese        Norton Elementary                        9:52.9  4:56/K        
   37     33    511  Jacob Gookin          Holy Spirit                              9:55.6  4:58/K        
   38     34    757  Brady Willison        Norton Elementary                        9:56.8  4:58/K        
   39     35    224  Clark Haynes          Dunn Elementary                         10:00.8  5:00/K        
   40  (> 5)    189  Luke Brooker          Dunn Elementary                         10:01.5  5:01/K        
   41     36    497  Greyson Cloern        Holy Spirit                             10:02.9  5:01/K        
   42     37    844  Ben Leffler           Stopher Elementary School               10:03.0  5:02/K        
   43     38    480  Murphy Smith          Hite                                    10:03.3  5:02/K        
   44     39     55  Cameron Dean          Camden Station Elementary School        10:04.9  5:02/K        
   45  (> 5)    660  Eli Norton            Lowe Elementary School                  10:05.3  5:03/K        
   46     40    831  Carson Eleson         Stopher Elementary School               10:07.1  5:04/K        
   47     41    350  Arlo Harvey           Field Elementary                        10:11.8  5:06/K        
   48     42    479  Ryan Sanders          Hite                                    10:12.7  5:06/K        
   49     43    578  Anson Laughlin        Lincoln Elementary                      10:13.2  5:07/K        
   50     44    959  Henley Whithem        Tully Elementary                        10:13.3  5:07/K        
   51     45    605  Sam Wilson            Lincoln Elementary                      10:14.8  5:07/K        
   52     46    107  Jonathan Berger       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:15.1  5:08/K        
   53     47    355  Finn Lierly           Field Elementary                        10:15.3  5:08/K        
   54     48    911  Caleb Hartlage        Tully Elementary                        10:15.7  5:08/K        
   55     49    951  Nathaniel Smith       Tully Elementary                        10:17.4  5:09/K        
   56  (> 5)    186  Kaleab Breetz         Dunn Elementary                         10:17.7  5:09/K        
   57     50    116  Jameson Fowler        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:18.2  5:09/K        
   58     51    735  Venthum Hapuarachchi  Norton Elementary                       10:18.5  5:09/K        
   59  (> 5)    833  Max Hart              Stopher Elementary School               10:19.2  5:10/K        
   60  (> 5)    344  Jason Feaster         Field Elementary                        10:20.3  5:10/K        
   61     52    601  Walter Wagoner        Lincoln Elementary                      10:20.9  5:10/K        
   62     53    120  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:22.0  5:11/K        
   63     54    540  Connor Mattingly      Holy Spirit                             10:23.2  5:12/K        
   64     55    878  Joseph Acevedo        Tully Elementary                        10:26.2  5:13/K        
   65  (> 5)    755  Silas Wathen          Norton Elementary                       10:27.1  5:14/K        
   66  (> 5)    614  Boone Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                  10:31.8  5:16/K        
   67  (> 5)    817  Charlie Ball          Stopher Elementary School               10:32.6  5:16/K        
   68  (> 5)    119  Eli Gardner           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:35.1  5:18/K        
   69     56    465  Gavin Minor           Hite                                    10:37.5  5:19/K        
   70  (> 5)    348  Declan Flynn          Field Elementary                        10:38.3  5:19/K        
   71  (> 5)    740  Troy Langan           Norton Elementary                       10:38.5  5:19/K        
   72  (> 5)    730  Drew Davis            Norton Elementary                       10:38.6  5:19/K        
   73     57    485  Owen Tindall          Hite                                    10:42.5  5:21/K        
   74  (> 5)    219  Dallas Harrison       Dunn Elementary                         10:43.3  5:22/K        
   75     58     44  Noah Beckley          Camden Station Elementary School        10:46.2  5:23/K        
   76     59    422  Bodhi Peters          Hawthorne Elementary                    10:48.1  5:24/K        
   77     60     32  Max Perkins           Bloom Elementary                        10:49.5  5:25/K        
   78  (> 5)    738  Wilson King           Norton Elementary                       10:49.6  5:25/K        
   79  (> 5)    747  Clayton Rogers        Norton Elementary                       10:52.5  5:26/K        
   80     61    400  Holden Emrich         Hawthorne Elementary                    10:53.0  5:27/K        
   81  (< 5)    180  Daniel O'Keefe        Covenant Classical Academy              10:53.4  5:27/K        
   82     62    544  Walter Weis           Holy Spirit                             10:54.4  5:27/K        
   83     63    888  Grayson Burchett      Tully Elementary                        10:54.9  5:27/K        
   84     64     41  Evan Wells            Bloom Elementary                        10:56.0  5:28/K        
   85     65    427  Bennett Williams      Hawthorne Elementary                    10:56.6  5:28/K        
   86     66    558  Ryan Berrong          Lincoln Elementary                      10:57.5  5:29/K        
   87  (> 5)    744  Jude Owen             Norton Elementary                       10:58.1  5:29/K        
   88  (> 5)    100  Hunter Woosley        Camden Station Elementary School        11:00.5  5:30/K        
   89  (> 5)    941  Beckett Petkovic      Tully Elementary                        11:00.8  5:30/K        
   90  (> 5)    462  Blake Metcalf         Hite                                    11:01.7  5:31/K        
   91  (> 5)    754  Ryan Wachsman         Norton Elementary                       11:01.8  5:31/K        
   92  (> 5)    910  Bhavit Gupta          Tully Elementary                        11:03.7  5:32/K        
   93  (> 5)    343  Elom Emge             Field Elementary                        11:05.7  5:33/K        
   94  (< 5)    982  Adam Sudiswa          Wilt Elementary                         11:06.6  5:33/K        
   95  (> 5)    537  Anthony Thompson      Holy Spirit                             11:07.9  5:34/K        
   96  (> 5)    488  Hunter Wolf           Hite                                    11:08.3  5:34/K        
   97  (> 5)    666  Akshat Singh          Lowe Elementary School                  11:10.8  5:35/K        
   98  (> 5)    130  Harrison Priddy       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:12.1  5:36/K        
   99  (> 5)    362  Collins Morgan        Field Elementary                        11:13.0  5:37/K        
  100  (> 5)    140  Kaleb Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:13.1  5:37/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 5)    342  Harper Eichenberger   Field Elementary                        11:18.2  5:39/K        
  102  (> 5)    582  Landon Massey         Lincoln Elementary                      11:23.0  5:42/K        
  103  (> 5)    824  Nathan DeLaney        Stopher Elementary School               11:23.1  5:42/K        
  104  (> 5)    954  Elliott Thieneman     Tully Elementary                        11:24.9  5:42/K        
  105  (> 5)    135  Elijah Shaw           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:26.3  5:43/K        
  106  (> 5)    131  Jett Rader            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:27.3  5:44/K        
  107  (> 5)     70  Jake Letendre         Camden Station Elementary School        11:29.0  5:45/K        
  108  (> 5)    646  Carter Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                  11:30.6  5:45/K        
  109     67    717  Ike Riner             New Song Christian Academy              11:34.3  5:47/K        
  110  (> 5)    751  Andrew Shanks         Norton Elementary                       11:34.4  5:47/K        
  111  (> 5)    634  Beckham Gravil        Lowe Elementary School                  11:36.7  5:48/K        
  112  (> 5)    385  William Weedman       Field Elementary                        11:39.1  5:50/K        
  113  (< 5)    324  Kingston Smith        Farmer Elementary                       11:40.2  5:50/K        
  114  (> 5)    835  Joshua Hearn          Stopher Elementary School               11:44.0  5:52/K        
  115     68    719  Jackson Starbuck      New Song Christian Academy              11:46.3  5:53/K        
  116     69    714  Jaxson O'Neal         New Song Christian Academy              11:47.9  5:54/K        
  117  (> 5)    880  Cade Allen            Tully Elementary                        11:48.1  5:54/K        
  118  (> 5)    329  Cahil Agarwal         Field Elementary                        11:48.7  5:54/K        
  119  (> 5)    246  Perkins Mehling       Dunn Elementary                         11:49.6  5:55/K        
  120  (> 5)    234  Ben Jaber             Dunn Elementary                         11:50.2  5:55/K        
  121  (< 5)    328  Micah Zilich          Farmer Elementary                       11:51.9  5:56/K        
  122  (> 5)     52  Caleb Cercone         Camden Station Elementary School        11:53.4  5:57/K        
  123  (> 5)    631  Tyler Frydlewicz      Lowe Elementary School                  11:59.6  6:00/K        
  124  (> 5)    381  Julian Thomas         Field Elementary                        12:03.6  6:02/K        
  125  (> 5)    938  Henry Myers           Tully Elementary                        12:05.1  6:03/K        
  126     70     35  Clinton Schnuerle     Bloom Elementary                        12:05.4  6:03/K        
  127     71     24  Hayden Mclntosh       Bloom Elementary                        12:09.9  6:05/K        
  128  (> 5)    734  Xander Hannah         Norton Elementary                       12:17.6  6:09/K        
  129     72    392  Aiden Chastain        Hawthorne Elementary                    12:29.2  6:15/K        
  130  (> 5)    650  Marko Kristo          Lowe Elementary School                  12:29.8  6:15/K        
  131  (> 5)    818  Luke Barrett          Stopher Elementary School               12:36.3  6:18/K        
  132  (> 5)    830  Isaiah Edwards        Stopher Elementary School               12:36.9  6:18/K        
  133  (> 5)    887  Logan Booth           Tully Elementary                        12:39.3  6:20/K        
  134  (< 5)    979  Damian Roller         Wilt Elementary                         12:44.5  6:22/K        
  135  (> 5)    713  Tatum Nelson          New Song Christian Academy              12:46.1  6:23/K        
  136  (> 5)    490  Grayson Bird          Holy Spirit                             12:47.8  6:24/K        
  137  (> 5)    933  Calvin McClave        Tully Elementary                        12:51.5  6:26/K        
  138  (< 5)    692  Henry Purcell         Middletown Elementary                   12:52.9  6:26/K        
  139  (> 5)    245  Charlie Mehling       Dunn Elementary                         12:56.7  6:28/K        
  140  (> 5)    661  Kaden Purcell         Lowe Elementary School                  12:57.5  6:29/K        
  141  (> 5)    903  Alex Dupin            Tully Elementary                        13:13.7  6:37/K        
  142  (> 5)    337  Lincoln Davis         Field Elementary                        13:15.2  6:38/K        
  143     73    150  Xavier Doyle          Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:16.4  6:38/K        
  144  (> 5)    762  Jayden Yu             Norton Elementary                       13:19.4  6:40/K        
  145  (> 5)     28  Owen Park             Bloom Elementary                        13:19.5  6:40/K        
  146  (> 5)    736  Jackson McCoy         Norton Elementary                       13:23.9  6:42/K        
  147  (< 5)    810  Luke Moller           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           13:31.6  6:46/K        
  148  (> 5)    503  Jack Eifler           Holy Spirit                             13:37.4  6:49/K        
  149  (> 5)    415  Frankie Merwarth      Hawthorne Elementary                    13:38.8  6:49/K        
  150  (< 5)    319  Gunner Nevitt         Farmer Elementary                       13:45.1  6:53/K        
  151  (> 5)    649  Arshawn Khosroshahi   Lowe Elementary School                  13:59.7  7:00/K        
  152  (< 5)    697  Levi Sweat            Middletown Elementary                   14:00.5  7:00/K        
  153  (> 5)    126  Peyton Mann           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        14:01.0  7:01/K        
  154  (> 5)     54  Davis Cissell         Camden Station Elementary School        14:05.2  7:03/K        
  155  (> 5)     16  Charles Hardison      Bloom Elementary                        14:06.0  7:03/K        
  156  (> 5)     86  James Russell         Camden Station Elementary School        14:09.9  7:05/K        
  157     74    148  Jordan Crume          Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:11.8  7:06/K        
  158  (> 5)     83  Easton Powell         Camden Station Elementary School        14:14.4  7:07/K        
  159  (> 5)    445  Conall Harden         Hite                                    14:15.0  7:08/K        
  160  (> 5)    457  Tobin Kliever         Hite                                    14:21.4  7:11/K        
  161  (> 5)    587  Samuel Obando-Shelton Lincoln Elementary                      14:21.5  7:11/K        
  162  (< 5)    781  William Schreck       St. Bernard                             14:30.1  7:15/K        
  163  (> 5)    896  Joe Caudill           Tully Elementary                        14:30.8  7:15/K        
  164  (> 5)    407  Atticus Gravatte      Hawthorne Elementary                    14:47.4  7:24/K        
  165  (> 5)    722  Graham Bennett        Norton Elementary                       14:53.5  7:27/K        
  166  (> 5)    110  Antonio Chavez        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        14:58.3  7:29/K        
  167  (> 5)    753  Rocco Sorg            Norton Elementary                       15:02.8  7:31/K        
  168  (> 5)     87  Nolan Russell         Camden Station Elementary School        15:04.3  7:32/K        
  169  (< 5)    684  AJ Fetzner            Middletown Elementary                   15:08.1  7:34/K        
  170  (> 5)    421  Gabriel Perez         Hawthorne Elementary                    15:17.8  7:39/K        
  171  (> 5)    908  Mason Grivna          Tully Elementary                        15:48.4  7:54/K        
  172  (> 5)     34  Zakariya Sadiq        Bloom Elementary                        15:52.5  7:56/K        
  173  (> 5)     47  Jack Blackwell        Camden Station Elementary School        15:54.4  7:57/K        
  174  (< 5)    303  Charlie Chesser       Farmer Elementary                       16:18.0  8:09/K        
  175  (> 5)    672  Nathaniel Tucker      Lowe Elementary School                  16:36.0  8:18/K        
  176  (> 5)    947  Bowen Schloesser      Tully Elementary                        16:42.3  8:21/K        
  177     75    162  Noah Perry            Coral Ridge Elementary                  16:49.2  8:25/K        
  178  (> 5)    617  Benjamin Ark          Lowe Elementary School                  17:17.0  8:39/K        
  179  (> 5)    667  Drew Singleton        Lowe Elementary School                  17:17.3  8:39/K        
  180  (> 5)    895  Jameson Caudill       Tully Elementary                        17:37.5  8:49/K        
  181  (> 5)    419  Casey Payne           Hawthorne Elementary                    17:38.5  8:49/K        
  182  (> 5)    638  Eli Harper            Lowe Elementary School                  17:47.4  8:54/K        
  183  (> 5)    526  Daniel O'Bryan        Holy Spirit                             18:41.1  9:21/K        
  184  (> 5)    579  Boston Lewis          Lincoln Elementary                      19:33.4  9:47/K        
  185  (> 5)     75  Christopher Medina-RunCamden Station Elementary School        19:45.4  9:53/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls 4th and 5th 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)      9  Kieran Byrne          Bloom Elementary                         9:33.3  4:47/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 4th and 5th 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    608  Mason Saunders        Louisville TigerSharks                   7:37.5  3:49/K        
    2      1    920  Eli Hynes             Tully Elementary                         7:40.3  3:50/K        
    3      2    852  Drew Miles            Stopher Elementary School                7:48.9  3:54/K        
    4      3    698  Kix Verbroekken       Middletown Elementary                    7:51.1  3:56/K        
    5  (< 5)    772  Isaac Delling         St. Bernard                              7:58.0  3:59/K        
    6      4    850  Noah McMorran         Stopher Elementary School                8:00.8  4:00/K        
    7      5    624  Johan Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                   8:04.0  4:02/K        
    8      6     79  Caleb Mullen          Camden Station Elementary School         8:06.5  4:03/K        
    9      7    468  Brennan Murray        Hite                                     8:10.6  4:05/K        
   10      8    191  Will Cameron          Dunn Elementary                          8:11.7  4:06/K        
   11      9    573  Walker Harter         Lincoln Elementary                       8:13.5  4:07/K        
   12     10    885  Tyler Baker           Tully Elementary                         8:14.2  4:07/K        
   13     11    539  Will Thompson         Holy Spirit                              8:25.8  4:13/K        
   14     12     65  Colin Johnson         Camden Station Elementary School         8:30.3  4:15/K        
   15     13    474  Graham Pearl          Hite                                     8:31.2  4:16/K        
   16     14    856  Christopher Moore     Stopher Elementary School                8:32.1  4:16/K        
   17     15    845  Parker Lesshafft      Stopher Elementary School                8:35.5  4:18/K        
   18     16     51  Keaton Carr           Camden Station Elementary School         8:35.9  4:18/K        
   19     17     53  Alexander Cissell     Camden Station Elementary School         8:40.7  4:20/K        
   20     18    836  Truett Hearn          Stopher Elementary School                8:41.2  4:21/K        
   21  (> 5)    874  Alec White            Stopher Elementary School                8:44.3  4:22/K        
   22  (< 5)    985  Jayden Workmann       Wilt Elementary                          8:44.5  4:22/K        
   23     19    897  Porter Coyle          Tully Elementary                         8:45.5  4:23/K        
   24  (> 5)    855  Jack Mohr             Stopher Elementary School                8:47.2  4:24/K        
   25     20    922  Aiden Jenkins         Tully Elementary                         8:48.7  4:24/K        
   26     21    394  Ryan Cox              Hawthorne Elementary                     8:50.5  4:25/K        
   27     22    424  Gabe Porter           Hawthorne Elementary                     8:55.8  4:28/K        
   28     23    709  Levi Keck             New Song Christian Academy               8:56.6  4:28/K        
   29     24    733  Evan Hammond          Norton Elementary                        8:57.4  4:29/K        
   30     25    513  Hudson Koetter        Holy Spirit                              9:01.0  4:31/K        
   31     26    202  Scott Davis           Dunn Elementary                          9:02.3  4:31/K        
   32     27    659  Joshua Nazarkewich    Lowe Elementary School                   9:03.4  4:32/K        
   33     28    792  Rafael Basa           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            9:03.8  4:32/K        
   34     29    889  Michael Burns         Tully Elementary                         9:05.2  4:33/K        
   35     30    428  Elliott Williams      Hawthorne Elementary                     9:05.6  4:33/K        
   36     31     96  Oliver Sorsa          Camden Station Elementary School         9:06.3  4:33/K        
   37  (> 5)    927  Pete Ledford          Tully Elementary                         9:08.8  4:34/K        
   38     32    706  Harrison Greene       New Song Christian Academy               9:09.8  4:35/K        
   39     33    441  Riley Gnagy           Hite                                     9:10.5  4:35/K        
   40     34    433  Owen Austin           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            9:13.2  4:37/K        
   41     35    188  Tibebe Breetz         Dunn Elementary                          9:13.9  4:37/K        
   42     36    193  Amarion Carter        Dunn Elementary                          9:14.1  4:37/K        
   43     37    758  Mclain Willison       Norton Elementary                        9:14.1  4:37/K        
   44     38    705  Judah Frazier         New Song Christian Academy               9:16.1  4:38/K        
   45     39    352  Johnathan Hoyle       Field Elementary                         9:16.9  4:38/K        
   46     40    339  Jonathan Doyle        Field Elementary                         9:17.1  4:39/K        
   47     41    745  Daniel Park           Norton Elementary                        9:18.9  4:39/K        
   48     42    297  James Woeste          Dunn Elementary                          9:19.7  4:40/K        
   49  (> 5)    290  Easton Weckman        Dunn Elementary                          9:22.1  4:41/K        
   50     43    585  Roman Moldoveanu      Lincoln Elementary                       9:22.8  4:41/K        
   51  (> 5)     93  Liam Skaggs           Camden Station Elementary School         9:24.1  4:42/K        
   52     44    756  Wyatt Willis          Norton Elementary                        9:24.2  4:42/K        
   53     45    599  Dash Sutton           Lincoln Elementary                       9:24.8  4:42/K        
   54  (> 5)    826  Hayden Durst          Stopher Elementary School                9:25.7  4:43/K        
   55  (> 5)    932  Preston Mattingly     Tully Elementary                         9:25.9  4:43/K        
   56     46    687  Troy Lasick           Middletown Elementary                    9:28.4  4:44/K        
   57  (> 5)    207  Will Dierking         Dunn Elementary                          9:29.6  4:45/K        
   58     47    413  Joe Judah             Hawthorne Elementary                     9:30.1  4:45/K        
   59  (> 5)    829  Landon Eden           Stopher Elementary School                9:30.3  4:45/K        
   60  (< 5)    105  Jayvyn Beckham        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:31.9  4:46/K        
   61     48    332  Silas Bogel           Field Elementary                         9:36.4  4:48/K        
   62     49    425  Neil Rosenthal        Hawthorne Elementary                     9:37.1  4:49/K        
   63  (< 5)    121  Ashton Holliman       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:43.6  4:52/K        
   64  (> 5)     98  Jude State            Camden Station Elementary School         9:47.0  4:54/K        
   65  (> 5)    819  Nathan Barrett        Stopher Elementary School                9:49.5  4:55/K        
   66  (> 5)    921  Nicholas Jackson      Tully Elementary                         9:50.2  4:55/K        
   67     50    346  Ethan Flagg           Field Elementary                         9:51.3  4:56/K        
   68     51    483  Jack Tindall          Hite                                     9:53.3  4:57/K        
   69     52    636  Alex Gray             Lowe Elementary School                   9:53.5  4:57/K        
   70     53    305  Andrew Davis          Farmer Elementary                        9:55.0  4:58/K        
   71  (> 5)    418  Johnathan Pardo SancheHawthorne Elementary                     9:55.4  4:58/K        
   72  (< 5)    177  Nick Garrison         Covenant Classical Academy               9:56.2  4:58/K        
   73  (> 5)    949  Quinn Shean           Tully Elementary                         9:58.5  4:59/K        
   74  (> 5)     84  Enoch Romney          Camden Station Elementary School        10:01.4  5:01/K        
   75  (< 5)    967  Ethan Hodges          Unattached                              10:02.2  5:01/K        
   76  (> 5)     89  Joaquin Siakam        Camden Station Elementary School        10:02.6  5:01/K        
   77  (> 5)    877  Mohsin Wiseman        Stopher Elementary School               10:04.2  5:02/K        
   78  (> 5)    956  Ian Walker            Tully Elementary                        10:05.3  5:03/K        
   79     54    317  Jason Mcglinchey      Farmer Elementary                       10:05.3  5:03/K        
   80     55    702  Peirson Boehm         New Song Christian Academy              10:06.8  5:03/K        
   81  (> 5)     62  Tyler Hartman         Camden Station Elementary School        10:07.5  5:04/K        
   82     56    789  Gavin Brown           Hite                                    10:12.4  5:06/K        
   83  (> 5)    213  Gavin Gardner         Dunn Elementary                         10:13.5  5:07/K        
   84     57    813  Kellen Ralston        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           10:14.8  5:07/K        
   85     58    670  Jaykumar Soni         Lowe Elementary School                  10:16.1  5:08/K        
   86     59    543  Luke Walters          Holy Spirit                             10:16.8  5:08/K        
   87     60    588  Finn Paris            Lincoln Elementary                      10:16.8  5:08/K        
   88     61    696  James Schwager        Middletown Elementary                   10:18.2  5:09/K        
   89     62    690  Siddh Pathak          Middletown Elementary                   10:18.9  5:09/K        
   90  (> 5)    410  Felix Humble          Hawthorne Elementary                    10:20.7  5:10/K        
   91     63    618  Noah Bamba            Lowe Elementary School                  10:23.1  5:12/K        
   92  (< 5)    976  Caleb Neal            Wilt Elementary                         10:23.7  5:12/K        
   93     64     17  Ewan Higdon           Bloom Elementary                        10:24.1  5:12/K        
   94     65    808  Aidan Kidner          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           10:24.8  5:12/K        
   95     66    368  Koster Parker         Field Elementary                        10:28.1  5:14/K        
   96  (> 5)    455  Kyler King            Hite                                    10:28.3  5:14/K        
   97     67    746  Aryan Patel           Norton Elementary                       10:29.9  5:15/K        
   98  (> 5)    379  Darian Taila          Field Elementary                        10:30.3  5:15/K        
   99  (> 5)    386  Fisher Wells          Field Elementary                        10:33.5  5:17/K        
  100  (> 5)    853  James Minton          Stopher Elementary School               10:34.1  5:17/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)    981  Ashton Rothgerber     Wilt Elementary                         10:36.0  5:18/K        
  102  (< 5)    784  Wade Varner           St. Bernard                             10:36.6  5:18/K        
  103  (> 5)    655  Will McKnight         Lowe Elementary School                  10:37.5  5:19/K        
  104  (> 5)    610  Jiho Ahn              Lowe Elementary School                  10:37.6  5:19/K        
  105  (> 5)     68  Coleson King          Camden Station Elementary School        10:39.7  5:20/K        
  106  (> 5)     61  Jonas Gomsak          Camden Station Elementary School        10:40.0  5:20/K        
  107     68    815  Landon Smith          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           10:48.9  5:24/K        
  108  (> 5)    944  Zavier Pool           Tully Elementary                        10:50.4  5:25/K        
  109  (> 5)    935  Collin Medley         Tully Elementary                        10:51.3  5:26/K        
  110     69    678  Logan Cissell         Middletown Elementary                   10:51.6  5:26/K        
  111     70    143  Brycen Avis           Coral Ridge Elementary                  10:54.0  5:27/K        
  112  (> 5)     45  Cooper Bensing        Camden Station Elementary School        10:56.4  5:28/K        
  113  (> 5)    459  Zac Martin            Hite                                    10:56.9  5:28/K        
  114  (> 5)    375  Blake Smith           Field Elementary                        10:57.9  5:29/K        
  115  (> 5)    689  Clayton Mushlin       Middletown Elementary                   10:58.5  5:29/K        
  116     71    302  Tony Bethel           Farmer Elementary                       11:02.5  5:31/K        
  117     72    327  Memphis Zermeno       Farmer Elementary                       11:02.7  5:31/K        
  118  (> 5)    809  Miles Lemmenes        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           11:07.9  5:34/K        
  119  (> 5)    834  Andrew Haller         Stopher Elementary School               11:09.8  5:35/K        
  120  (> 5)    875  Jackson Whitworth     Stopher Elementary School               11:16.6  5:38/K        
  121     73    518  Walter Mattingly      Holy Spirit                             11:17.6  5:39/K        
  122     74    316  Jackson McGlinchey    Farmer Elementary                       11:22.6  5:41/K        
  123  (> 5)    622  Braylin Boyles        Lowe Elementary School                  11:48.9  5:54/K        
  124  (> 5)    315  Abhinay Laggeri       Farmer Elementary                       11:49.6  5:55/K        
  125  (> 5)    382  Quincy Thomas         Field Elementary                        11:52.5  5:56/K        
  126  (> 5)    858  Jai Patel             Stopher Elementary School               11:54.5  5:57/K        
  127     75     37  Jack Streckert        Bloom Elementary                        12:03.0  6:02/K        
  128  (> 5)    402  Elliot Estes          Hawthorne Elementary                    12:04.4  6:02/K        
  129     76    531  Lavin Smith           Holy Spirit                             12:07.7  6:04/K        
  130  (> 5)    225  Parker Heffernan      Dunn Elementary                         12:17.9  6:09/K        
  131     77    167  Coridell Schoen       Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:29.5  6:15/K        
  132  (< 5)    765  Nicholas Beatty       St. Bernard                             12:31.6  6:16/K        
  133     78      6  Landin Blessitt       Bloom Elementary                        12:35.3  6:18/K        
  134  (> 5)    437  Parth Dhande          Hite                                    12:36.6  6:18/K        
  135     79     31  Paxton Paszkier       Bloom Elementary                        12:44.1  6:22/K        
  136  (< 5)    132  Curtis Ryan           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        12:50.0  6:25/K        
  137     80    142  Naji Al Shawi         Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:51.6  6:26/K        
  138  (> 5)    475  Davis Roettger        Hite                                    12:52.6  6:26/K        
  139     81    716  Jude Reynolds         New Song Christian Academy              12:54.0  6:27/K        
  140     82      7  Alexander Brown       Bloom Elementary                        12:59.1  6:30/K        
  141     83    164  Alex Prior            Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:03.0  6:32/K        
  142  (> 5)    307  Xavier Embry          Farmer Elementary                       13:14.6  6:37/K        
  143     84    146  Elder Cabral          Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:17.8  6:39/K        
  144  (> 5)    320  Archer Pribble        Farmer Elementary                       13:19.6  6:40/K        
  145  (> 5)    439  Andrue Ockerman       Hite                                    13:20.9  6:40/K        
  146  (> 5)    159  Hunter Mitchell       Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:38.1  6:49/K        
  147  (> 5)    917  Hunter Hofmann        Tully Elementary                        13:38.3  6:49/K        
  148  (> 5)    892  Isaac Carpenter       Tully Elementary                        13:39.8  6:50/K        
  149  (> 5)     56  Gabe Donnelly         Camden Station Elementary School        13:40.5  6:50/K        
  150     85    565  Devan Cornett         Lincoln Elementary                      13:47.3  6:54/K        
  151  (> 5)    435  Davion Cook           Hite                                    13:56.9  6:58/K        
  152  (> 5)    311  Owen Hanners          Farmer Elementary                       14:38.5  7:19/K        
  153  (> 5)    374  Harlin Samuels        Field Elementary                        14:53.0  7:27/K        
  154  (> 5)    160  Landon Parisek        Coral Ridge Elementary                  15:33.0  7:47/K        
  155  (> 5)    153  Ronald Garnett        Coral Ridge Elementary                  15:42.6  7:51/K        
  156  (> 5)    577  Patrick Lambdin       Lincoln Elementary                      15:47.7  7:54/K        
  157  (> 5)    314  Sultan Kurdi          Farmer Elementary                       15:50.2  7:55/K        
  158  (> 5)    595  Elliot Shelton        Lincoln Elementary                      15:58.4  7:59/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Dunn Elementary                        42               2   3   9  13  15                 
        Top  5 Times: 40:44.6

    2 Field Elementary                       62               5  10  12  14  21                 
        Top  5 Times: 42:32.4

    3 Hite                                   63               7   8  11  17  20                 
        Top  5 Times: 42:23.0

    4 Lowe Elementary School                 85               4   6  22  24  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:24.4

    5 Hawthorne Elementary                  111              16  18  19  28  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:31.6

    6 Tully Elementary                      126               1  26  31  33  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:44.1

    7 Middletown Elementary                 141              23  25  27  32  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:16.4

 Inc. Bloom Elementary                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Station Elementary School     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lincoln Elementary                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stopher Elementary School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

 Inc. Bloom Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Lowe Elementary School                 60               2   7  11  16  24                 
        Top  5 Times: 44:51.4

    2 Stopher Elementary School             118               8  13  20  37  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:38.4

    3 Dunn Elementary                       135              21  23  26  30  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:39.5

    4 Camden Station Elementary School      138               9  10  22  39  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:26.4

    5 Field Elementary                      138               4  17  29  41  47                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:56.5

    6 Norton Elementary                     157              15  25  32  34  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:03.4

    7 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc      180              12  19  46  50  53                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:29.7

    8 Holy Spirit                           190               5  33  36  54  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:51.4

    9 Lincoln Elementary                    207               1  43  45  52  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:47.3

   10 Hite                                  224              31  38  42  56  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 51:28.8

   11 New Song Christian Academy            246              14  28  67  68  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:04.7

   12 Tully Elementary                      259              44  48  49  55  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:07.6

   13 Hawthorne Elementary                  263               6  59  61  65  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:50.4

   14 Coral Ridge Elementary                267              18  27  73  74  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:22.1

   15 Bloom Elementary                      268               3  60  64  70  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:27.0

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls 4th and 5th 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

 Inc. Bloom Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 4th and 5th 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Stopher Elementary School              53               2   4  14  15  18                 
        Top  5 Times: 41:38.8

    2 Tully Elementary                       79               1  10  19  20  29                 
        Top  5 Times: 42:34.1

    3 Camden Station Elementary School       82               6  12  16  17  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 42:59.8

    4 Dunn Elementary                       147               8  26  35  36  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:01.9

    5 Hite                                  160               7  13  33  51  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:58.3

    6 Hawthorne Elementary                  169              21  22  30  47  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:59.3

    7 Lowe Elementary School                205               5  27  52  58  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:40.3

    8 Norton Elementary                     213              24  37  41  44  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 47:24.7

    9 New Song Christian Academy            229              23  32  38  55  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:23.5

   10 Middletown Elementary                 241               3  46  61  62  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:48.4

   11 Lincoln Elementary                    242               9  43  45  60  85                 
        Top  5 Times: 51:05.5

   12 Field Elementary                      243              39  40  48  50  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 48:30.1

   13 Holy Spirit                           244              11  25  59  73  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 51:09.1

   14 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         252              28  34  57  65  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:45.6

   15 Farmer Elementary                     324              53  54  71  72  74                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:28.3

   16 Bloom Elementary                      378              64  75  78  79  82                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:45.8

   17 Coral Ridge Elementary                394              70  77  80  83  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:36.0

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    500  Kate Cundiff          Holy Spirit                              8:09.8  8:10/M        
    2      2    913  Violet Haskins        Tully Elementary                         8:11.8  8:12/M        
    3      3    354  Olivia Kordus         Field Elementary                         8:31.3  8:31/M        
    4      4    282  Reb Turner            Dunn Elementary                          8:38.1  8:38/M        
    5  (< 5)    978  Analeigh Richardson   Wilt Elementary                          8:51.1  8:51/M        
    6  (< 5)    703  Sterling Boehm        New Song Christian Academy               8:52.8  8:53/M        
    7      5    538  Rosemary Thompson     Holy Spirit                              8:55.7  8:56/M        
    8  (< 5)     67  Brielle King          Camden Station Elementary School         8:55.9  8:56/M        
    9  (< 5)    820  Adeline Beard         Stopher Elementary School                8:58.6  8:59/M        
   10      6    371  Reece Rankin          Field Elementary                         9:01.4  9:01/M        
   11      7    962  Kalina Works          Tully Elementary                         9:14.0  9:14/M        
   12      8    522  Quinn Miller          Holy Spirit                              9:14.5  9:15/M        
   13  (< 5)    635  Vera Gravil           Lowe Elementary School                   9:24.3  9:24/M        
   14      9    273  Molly Rominger        Dunn Elementary                          9:30.2  9:30/M        
   15     10    451  Scarlett Huff         Hite                                     9:33.7  9:34/M        
   16     11    356  Nola Lierly           Field Elementary                         9:34.2  9:34/M        
   17     12    898  Sinahi Cresp-Leon     Tully Elementary                         9:35.8  9:36/M        
   18     13    206  Georgia Dierking      Dunn Elementary                          9:37.0  9:37/M        
   19  (< 5)    812  Gabrielle Perkins     St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            9:42.1  9:42/M        
   20  (< 5)    662  Emme Rulketter        Lowe Elementary School                   9:42.1  9:42/M        
   21     14    560  Candace Carmichael    Lincoln Elementary                       9:44.0  9:44/M        
   22     15    372  Phoebe Reid           Field Elementary                         9:44.8  9:45/M        
   23     16    909  Samantha Gross        Tully Elementary                         9:47.8  9:48/M        
   24     17    502  Emma Eifler           Holy Spirit                              9:54.2  9:54/M        
   25     18    557  Tessa Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy               9:55.0  9:55/M        
   26     19    496  Brynn Cloern          Holy Spirit                              9:57.1  9:57/M        
   27  (< 5)     88  Myla Sherry           Camden Station Elementary School        10:03.0 10:03/M        
   28     20    960  Abilene Willis        Tully Elementary                        10:06.0 10:06/M        
   29  (> 5)    957  Charlotte Walton      Tully Elementary                        10:06.1 10:06/M        
   30  (< 5)     82  Sylvia Pierce         Camden Station Elementary School        10:07.4 10:07/M        
   31     21    461  Naelah Mena           Hite                                    10:14.1 10:14/M        
   32  (< 5)     11  Maria Chalmers        Bloom Elementary                        10:17.8 10:18/M        
   33     22    548  Elly Benningfield     Kentucky Christian Academy              10:21.4 10:21/M        
   34     23    460  Haley May             Hite                                    10:27.7 10:28/M        
   35     24    253  Ava D Murphy          Dunn Elementary                         10:55.9 10:56/M        
   36  (< 5)    137  Hadley Tuttle         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:58.2 10:58/M        
   37  (< 5)    133  Alyssa Schelling      Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:03.3 11:03/M        
   38     25    593  Emily Ross            Lincoln Elementary                      11:13.3 11:13/M        
   39  (> 5)    541  Finley Walters        Holy Spirit                             11:19.6 11:20/M        
   40     26    590  Zoe Petrie            Lincoln Elementary                      11:25.5 11:26/M        
   41     27    597  Louisa Snowden        Lincoln Elementary                      11:28.1 11:28/M        
   42     28    272  Kate Rominger         Dunn Elementary                         11:30.1 11:30/M        
   43  (< 5)    679  Catie Craig           Middletown Elementary                   11:42.9 11:43/M        
   44  (< 5)     22  Kennedy Lowe          Bloom Elementary                        11:44.8 11:45/M        
   45     29    555  Jacqueline Grafflin   Kentucky Christian Academy              11:47.6 11:48/M        
   46  (> 5)    929  Bella Luna            Tully Elementary                        11:51.1 11:51/M        
   47  (< 5)    866  Rylee Piascik         Stopher Elementary School               11:52.9 11:53/M        
   48  (> 5)    254  Emma Murphy           Dunn Elementary                         11:59.4 11:59/M        
   49     30    602  Isla Ward             Lincoln Elementary                      12:00.0 12:00/M        
   50     31    482  Sophia Stegemann      Hite                                    12:05.8 12:06/M        
   51     32    446  Isla Harden           Hite                                    12:09.6 12:10/M        
   52  (> 5)    504  Riley Friedman        Holy Spirit                             12:18.1 12:18/M        
   53  (< 5)    645  Autumn Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                  12:23.4 12:23/M        
   54  (> 5)    506  Anna Marie Greco      Holy Spirit                             12:35.9 12:36/M        
   55  (< 5)    767  Marion Bird           St. Bernard                             12:40.8 12:41/M        
   56  (> 5)    919  CharlieKate Howard    Tully Elementary                        12:41.8 12:42/M        
   57     33    554  CeCe DeSimone         Kentucky Christian Academy              13:01.9 13:02/M        
   58  (> 5)    184  Abigayle Breetz       Dunn Elementary                         13:22.5 13:23/M        
   59     34    361  Willa Metzger         Field Elementary                        13:31.2 13:31/M        
   60  (< 5)    775  Lily O'Bryan          St. Bernard                             13:34.6 13:35/M        
   61  (> 5)    387  Meredith Wells        Field Elementary                        13:56.6 13:57/M        
   62  (> 5)    380  Lilia Taila           Field Elementary                        14:01.6 14:02/M        
   63  (< 5)    673  Nora Tucker           Lowe Elementary School                  14:48.6 14:49/M        
   64  (< 5)    423  Isla Peters           Hawthorne Elementary                    15:41.1 15:41/M        
   65  (< 5)     43  Olivia Winkler        Bloom Elementary                        15:45.6 15:46/M        
   66     35    549  Penny Benningfield    Kentucky Christian Academy              15:57.4 15:57/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Boys 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    764  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                              7:43.4  7:43/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    851  Avery Miles           Stopher Elementary School                8:45.6  4:23/K        
    2      1    942  Hyla Petkovic         Tully Elementary                         9:05.5  4:33/K        
    3  (< 5)    426  Clara Turner          Hawthorne Elementary                     9:17.2  4:39/K        
    4      2    333  Blaise Brown          Field Elementary                         9:36.5  4:48/K        
    5      3     23  Celia Maudlin         Bloom Elementary                         9:40.1  4:50/K        
    6      4    612  Annabel Allain        Lowe Elementary School                   9:42.9  4:51/K        
    7      5    900  Ellie Croghan         Tully Elementary                         9:49.7  4:55/K        
    8      6    798  Sarah Braun           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            9:53.5  4:57/K        
    9      7    523  Ellie Murphy          Holy Spirit                              9:57.5  4:59/K        
   10      8    338  Evelyn Doligale       Field Elementary                         9:58.1  4:59/K        
   11      9    774  Kaylee Mudd           St. Bernard                              9:58.5  4:59/K        
   12     10    125  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:59.2  5:00/K        
   13     11    970  Charlotte Brown       Wilt Elementary                         10:00.4  5:00/K        
   14  (< 5)     80  Claire Mullen         Camden Station Elementary School        10:04.7  5:02/K        
   15     12    621  Zoe Blickenstaff      Lowe Elementary School                  10:08.1  5:04/K        
   16     13    915  Egan Hofmann          Tully Elementary                        10:15.2  5:08/K        
   17     14    894  Lillian Carrico       Tully Elementary                        10:16.8  5:08/K        
   18     15    700  Olivia Williams       Middletown Elementary                   10:19.4  5:10/K        
   19     16    936  Addison Meredith      Tully Elementary                        10:19.6  5:10/K        
   20     17    528  Maggie Rueff          Holy Spirit                             10:23.7  5:12/K        
   21     18    520  Clare Miller          Holy Spirit                             10:25.9  5:13/K        
   22  (> 5)    923  Alexis Jimenez        Tully Elementary                        10:26.1  5:13/K        
   23  (> 5)    958  Molly Watson          Tully Elementary                        10:26.2  5:13/K        
   24     19    594  Eloise Roth           Lincoln Elementary                      10:27.4  5:14/K        
   25     20     19  Moira Karr            Bloom Elementary                        10:27.5  5:14/K        
   26     21    580  Arianna Martin        Lincoln Elementary                      10:29.3  5:15/K        
   27  (< 5)    821  Emily Beard           Stopher Elementary School               10:32.4  5:16/K        
   28     22    739  Vivienne Kiziminski   Norton Elementary                       10:33.4  5:17/K        
   29     23    790  Alexa Basa            St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           10:36.7  5:18/K        
   30     24    299  Brantley Yerkes       Dunn Elementary                         10:37.1  5:19/K        
   31     25    388  Avery Winke           Field Elementary                        10:38.5  5:19/K        
   32  (< 5)    827  Kathryn Durst         Stopher Elementary School               10:42.1  5:21/K        
   33  (< 5)    865  Aubree Piascik        Stopher Elementary School               10:42.3  5:21/K        
   34     26    129  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:44.7  5:22/K        
   35     27    749  Abby Ross             Norton Elementary                       10:49.8  5:25/K        
   36     28    124  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:51.1  5:26/K        
   37     29    255  Veda Murphy           Dunn Elementary                         10:57.1  5:29/K        
   38     30    347  Makenzie Flagg        Field Elementary                        10:57.6  5:29/K        
   39     31    353  Cora Humphrey         Field Elementary                        10:58.1  5:29/K        
   40  (> 5)    349  Lucy Gray             Field Elementary                        11:01.9  5:31/K        
   41     32    510  Jane Jones            Holy Spirit                             11:02.3  5:31/K        
   42  (> 5)    937  Kaylee Montgomery     Tully Elementary                        11:06.0  5:33/K        
   43     33     27  Lily Page             Bloom Elementary                        11:07.5  5:34/K        
   44     34    242  Juliet MacCleod       Dunn Elementary                         11:10.1  5:35/K        
   45     35    271  Ellie Rominger        Dunn Elementary                         11:10.8  5:35/K        
   46     36    294  Harper Weismiller     Dunn Elementary                         11:12.9  5:36/K        
   47     37    688  Jovie Meadows         Middletown Elementary                   11:13.7  5:37/K        
   48  (> 5)    946  Randi Prather         Tully Elementary                        11:14.4  5:37/K        
   49     38    114  Savannah Edmonson     Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:17.9  5:39/K        
   50     39    449  Vivian Hawthorne      Hite                                    11:20.2  5:40/K        
   51  (> 5)    217  Maggie Godthab        Dunn Elementary                         11:20.6  5:40/K        
   52  (> 5)    953  Addelyn Stoops        Tully Elementary                        11:21.0  5:41/K        
   53  (> 5)    205  Tyler Dendy           Dunn Elementary                         11:22.8  5:41/K        
   54  (> 5)    247  Ellie Miller          Dunn Elementary                         11:25.2  5:43/K        
   55     40    448  Sophia Harper         Hite                                    11:29.4  5:45/K        
   56     41    443  McKenzie Goodall      Hite                                    11:34.6  5:47/K        
   57     42    494  Allison Chisholm      Holy Spirit                             11:40.6  5:50/K        
   58  (< 5)     66  Juliet Jones          Camden Station Elementary School        11:41.7  5:51/K        
   59     43    489  Leah Yang             Hite                                    11:42.1  5:51/K        
   60     44    600  Janiya Swan           Lincoln Elementary                      11:43.3  5:52/K        
   61     45    975  Sarah Montgomery      Wilt Elementary                         11:45.3  5:53/K        
   62  (> 5)    542  Lilah Walters         Holy Spirit                             11:46.5  5:53/K        
   63  (> 5)    369  Wiley Parker          Field Elementary                        11:48.7  5:54/K        
   64     46    971  Stephanie Garcia      Wilt Elementary                         11:50.4  5:55/K        
   65  (> 5)    901  Ryanne Dresel         Tully Elementary                        11:51.8  5:56/K        
   66  (> 5)    519  Addilynn Mckinney     Holy Spirit                             11:53.5  5:57/K        
   67     47     20  Harper Lile           Bloom Elementary                        11:53.8  5:57/K        
   68     48    802  Madeline Cahill       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           11:55.6  5:58/K        
   69  (< 5)     85  Linley Rusnak         Camden Station Elementary School        11:58.6  5:59/K        
   70  (> 5)    358  Hazel Malin           Field Elementary                        12:00.5  6:00/K        
   71     49      3  Hannah Aubrey         Bloom Elementary                        12:00.6  6:00/K        
   72     50    776  Maci O'Bryan          St. Bernard                             12:00.6  6:00/K        
   73  (> 5)    902  Ayla Duncan           Tully Elementary                        12:01.0  6:01/K        
   74  (> 5)    232  Evelyn Hughes         Dunn Elementary                         12:08.4  6:04/K        
   75  (> 5)    235  Lily Jett             Dunn Elementary                         12:10.0  6:05/K        
   76     51    814  Alyssa Smith          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           12:10.8  6:05/K        
   77     52    640  Audrey Hudson         Lowe Elementary School                  12:11.8  6:06/K        
   78     53    731  Ayla Fathalizedeh     Norton Elementary                       12:13.9  6:07/K        
   79     54    611  Junhee Ahn            Lowe Elementary School                  12:15.7  6:08/K        
   80  (> 5)    278  Lucy Speiden          Dunn Elementary                         12:18.2  6:09/K        
   81     55    607  Cameron York          Lincoln Elementary                      12:23.4  6:12/K        
   82  (< 5)    154  Maya Green            Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:28.0  6:14/K        
   83     56    584  Charlie Moldoveanu    Lincoln Elementary                      12:28.2  6:14/K        
   84  (> 5)    955  Gabriela Villagran-OrdTully Elementary                        12:29.7  6:15/K        
   85  (> 5)    237  Lilly Keys            Dunn Elementary                         12:33.2  6:17/K        
   86  (> 5)    336  Fay Crawford          Field Elementary                        12:36.7  6:18/K        
   87  (> 5)    288  Kate Watkins          Dunn Elementary                         12:37.7  6:19/K        
   88  (> 5)    214  Eve Giacobbe          Dunn Elementary                         12:37.8  6:19/K        
   89     57    429  Ellison Allen         Hite                                    12:39.1  6:20/K        
   90  (> 5)    470  Elizabeth Newton      Hite                                    12:43.5  6:22/K        
   91  (> 5)    952  Anna Spradling        Tully Elementary                        12:47.9  6:24/K        
   92  (> 5)    566  Tyani Cruz            Lincoln Elementary                      12:50.7  6:25/K        
   93  (> 5)    924  Natalie Kilcoyne      Tully Elementary                        12:51.6  6:26/K        
   94     58    677  Kiley Cissell         Middletown Elementary                   12:56.5  6:28/K        
   95     59    686  Sona Hughes           Middletown Elementary                   12:56.7  6:28/K        
   96  (> 5)    928  Harim Lee             Tully Elementary                        13:02.6  6:31/K        
   97     60    112  Alexia Craig          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        13:07.4  6:34/K        
   98     61    777  Sophia Page           St. Bernard                             13:10.2  6:35/K        
   99  (> 5)    559  Sydney Capo           Lincoln Elementary                      13:11.2  6:36/K        
  100     62    748  Chloe Rosenthal       Norton Elementary                       13:12.0  6:36/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 5)    583  Lorelei Miller        Lincoln Elementary                      13:14.9  6:37/K        
  102  (< 5)    552  Ann Marie De Grez     Kentucky Christian Academy              13:20.2  6:40/K        
  103     63    737  Fenley Jenkins        Norton Elementary                       13:23.8  6:42/K        
  104     64    780  Emalyn Schentrup      St. Bernard                             13:25.1  6:43/K        
  105  (< 5)    550  Conleigh Jo BlankenshiKentucky Christian Academy              13:30.8  6:45/K        
  106  (< 5)    157  Sahara Key            Coral Ridge Elementary                  13:34.5  6:47/K        
  107  (> 5)     15  Caden Green           Bloom Elementary                        13:37.1  6:49/K        
  108  (> 5)     40  Emily Wells           Bloom Elementary                        13:42.4  6:51/K        
  109  (> 5)    961  Abigail Wilson        Tully Elementary                        13:43.7  6:52/K        
  110  (> 5)    905  Camiyah Edwards       Tully Elementary                        13:45.5  6:53/K        
  111  (> 5)    530  Rachel Schrodt        Holy Spirit                             13:45.5  6:53/K        
  112  (> 5)    591  Jocelyn Rees          Lincoln Elementary                      13:48.0  6:54/K        
  113  (> 5)    589  Maya Paris            Lincoln Elementary                      13:52.3  6:56/K        
  114  (< 5)    707  Elizabeth Horn        New Song Christian Academy              13:56.6  6:58/K        
  115  (< 5)    147  Mya Clack             Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:03.4  7:02/K        
  116  (> 5)    879  Andrea Aguilar        Tully Elementary                        14:04.6  7:02/K        
  117  (> 5)    111  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        14:06.2  7:03/K        
  118  (> 5)    886  Lilly Ballinger       Tully Elementary                        14:09.4  7:05/K        
  119     65    803  Carys Cavanaugh       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           14:12.4  7:06/K        
  120  (> 5)    883  Olivia Atherton       Tully Elementary                        14:16.8  7:08/K        
  121  (< 5)    720  Juliana Winters       New Song Christian Academy              14:17.0  7:09/K        
  122  (< 5)    304  Alivia Davis          Farmer Elementary                       14:17.3  7:09/K        
  123  (> 5)    115  Brooklyn Floyd        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        14:20.3  7:10/K        
  124  (> 5)    786  Autumn Allison        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           14:24.7  7:12/K        
  125  (> 5)    334  Willow Bugg           Field Elementary                        14:27.7  7:14/K        
  126  (< 5)    711  Mckenna Murphy        New Song Christian Academy              14:28.6  7:14/K        
  127     66    630  Nylah Fowler          Lowe Elementary School                  14:31.8  7:16/K        
  128  (> 5)    732  Lily Gardner          Norton Elementary                       14:31.8  7:16/K        
  129  (< 5)    393  Charis Cottrell       Hawthorne Elementary                    14:34.9  7:17/K        
  130  (< 5)    174  Chloe Dale            Covenant Classical Academy              14:35.8  7:18/K        
  131  (> 5)    633  Quinn Garmon          Lowe Elementary School                  14:38.0  7:19/K        
  132  (> 5)    723  Lillian Bennett       Norton Elementary                       14:38.8  7:19/K        
  133  (< 5)    718  Leah Sheets           New Song Christian Academy              14:39.6  7:20/K        
  134  (> 5)    648  Claire Kelley         Lowe Elementary School                  14:39.8  7:20/K        
  135  (> 5)    383  Sylvia Van Beek       Field Elementary                        14:41.7  7:21/K        
  136  (> 5)    351  Rowan Holbrook        Field Elementary                        14:45.3  7:23/K        
  137  (> 5)    389  Layla Zike            Field Elementary                        14:55.9  7:28/K        
  138  (> 5)    569  Olive Fields          Lincoln Elementary                      14:59.7  7:30/K        
  139  (> 5)     26  Quinn Newman          Bloom Elementary                        14:59.8  7:30/K        
  140  (> 5)    289  Annie Weckman         Dunn Elementary                         15:09.2  7:35/K        
  141  (> 5)    750  Penny Schnittger      Norton Elementary                       15:16.9  7:38/K        
  142  (> 5)    728  Evelyn Colpo          Norton Elementary                       15:17.9  7:39/K        
  143     67    983  Natalia Valdes        Wilt Elementary                         15:25.4  7:43/K        
  144  (> 5)    567  Sophia Embry          Lincoln Elementary                      15:26.3  7:43/K        
  145  (> 5)    535  Lila Steimel          Holy Spirit                             15:32.5  7:46/K        
  146  (> 5)    113  Tinzley Doss          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        15:34.3  7:47/K        
  147  (> 5)    805  Riley Greathouse      St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           15:41.3  7:51/K        
  148  (> 5)    627  Sophia Decker         Lowe Elementary School                  15:49.1  7:55/K        
  149     68    685  Natalee Gibney        Middletown Elementary                   16:24.1  8:12/K        
  150  (> 5)    432  Finley Brawner        Hite                                    16:44.6  8:22/K        
  151     69    783  Lydia Stewart         St. Bernard                             16:52.0  8:26/K        
  152  (> 5)    701  Avery Wright          Middletown Elementary                   16:54.6  8:27/K        
  153  (> 5)     18  Evelyn Johnson        Bloom Elementary                        16:57.6  8:29/K        
  154  (< 5)    312  Ellyse Hicks          Farmer Elementary                       17:12.2  8:36/K        
  155     70    984  Saniyah Weaver        Wilt Elementary                         17:16.1  8:38/K        
  156  (< 5)     73  Charleigh McNamara    Camden Station Elementary School        17:23.3  8:42/K        
  157  (> 5)    442  Mary Goodall          Hite                                    17:42.9  8:51/K        
  158  (> 5)    136  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        18:07.2  9:04/K        
  159  (< 5)    318  Macie McGlinchey      Farmer Elementary                       18:22.7  9:11/K        
  160  (> 5)    652  Devangi Kuriyal       Lowe Elementary School                  19:34.8  9:47/K        
  161  (< 5)    156  Catherine Jackson     Coral Ridge Elementary                  21:03.5 10:32/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 4th and 5th 2K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    806  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:27.6  4:14/K        
    2      1    945  Lacey Prather         Tully Elementary                         8:41.6  4:21/K        
    3  (< 5)    791  Ava Basa              St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            8:44.9  4:22/K        
    4      2    499  Caroline Cundiff      Holy Spirit                              8:47.0  4:24/K        
    5      3   2743  Kinsley Yaden         Tully Elementary                         8:47.9  4:24/K        
    6      4    228  Camille Hoekstra      Dunn Elementary                          8:49.4  4:25/K        
    7      5    904  Ava Eaton             Tully Elementary                         8:50.3  4:25/K        
    8      6    199  Riley Cravens         Dunn Elementary                          8:56.8  4:28/K        
    9      7    869  Kiele Reichenbach     Stopher Elementary School                8:59.3  4:30/K        
   10      8    893  Emma Carrico          Tully Elementary                         9:01.5  4:31/K        
   11      9    276  Stella Shuman         Dunn Elementary                          9:03.0  4:32/K        
   12  (< 5)    769  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                              9:12.9  4:36/K        
   13     10    857  Lucy O'Brien          Stopher Elementary School                9:14.8  4:37/K        
   14     11    192  Summer Campbell       Dunn Elementary                          9:18.1  4:39/K        
   15     12    840  Maya Kassie           Stopher Elementary School                9:23.6  4:42/K        
   16     13    108  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:25.5  4:43/K        
   17     14    846  Abigail Lindy         Stopher Elementary School                9:27.4  4:44/K        
   18     15    860  Reagan Patterson      Stopher Elementary School                9:30.5  4:45/K        
   19     16    912  Emery Haskins         Tully Elementary                         9:35.0  4:48/K        
   20  (> 5)    848  Rory Martin           Stopher Elementary School                9:35.9  4:48/K        
   21  (> 5)    828  Sophie Dyer           Stopher Elementary School                9:36.5  4:48/K        
   22     17    647  Molly Johnston        Lowe Elementary School                   9:37.3  4:49/K        
   23  (< 5)    363  Dagny Morgan          Field Elementary                         9:37.9  4:49/K        
   24     18    743  Allison Multerer      Norton Elementary                        9:38.0  4:49/K        
   25     19    654  Zaylee Madison        Lowe Elementary School                   9:38.3  4:49/K        
   26     20    742  Abby Multerer         Norton Elementary                        9:39.8  4:50/K        
   27  (> 5)    847  Elisabeth Lindy       Stopher Elementary School                9:43.3  4:52/K        
   28  (> 5)    825  Nalani Derringer      Stopher Elementary School                9:43.8  4:52/K        
   29  (> 5)    918  Skylar Hofmann        Tully Elementary                         9:45.3  4:53/K        
   30  (< 5)    778  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                              9:45.4  4:53/K        
   31  (> 5)    823  Kayleigh Delaney      Stopher Elementary School                9:45.9  4:53/K        
   32  (> 5)    842  Olivia King           Stopher Elementary School                9:46.1  4:53/K        
   33     21    223  Cecilia Haynes        Dunn Elementary                          9:46.1  4:53/K        
   34  (> 5)    822  Aniyah Brown          Stopher Elementary School                9:46.8  4:53/K        
   35     22     33  Brynn Powell          Bloom Elementary                         9:49.1  4:55/K        
   36  (> 5)    899  Genesis Crespo        Tully Elementary                         9:49.7  4:55/K        
   37  (< 5)    551  Lizzie Booe           Kentucky Christian Academy               9:50.5  4:55/K        
   38  (< 5)    556  Logan Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy               9:50.6  4:55/K        
   39     23    453  Ainsley Keith         Hite                                     9:59.6  5:00/K        
   40     24    752  Elise Shanks          Norton Elementary                       10:03.8  5:02/K        
   41  (> 5)    285  Erica Wang            Dunn Elementary                         10:06.0  5:03/K        
   42  (> 5)    244  Ava Katherine Mehling Dunn Elementary                         10:08.1  5:04/K        
   43  (> 5)    916  Etta Hofmann          Tully Elementary                        10:11.6  5:06/K        
   44  (> 5)    265  Rebecca Reale         Dunn Elementary                         10:12.1  5:06/K        
   45  (< 5)    306  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                       10:12.3  5:06/K        
   46  (< 5)    378  Aava Taila            Field Elementary                        10:13.1  5:07/K        
   47  (< 5)    683  Kathleen Ervin        Middletown Elementary                   10:20.9  5:10/K        
   48  (> 5)    843  Sophia Lee            Stopher Elementary School               10:20.9  5:10/K        
   49  (> 5)    925  Sadie Kratzer         Tully Elementary                        10:22.7  5:11/K        
   50     25    527  Kate Roetker          Holy Spirit                             10:23.8  5:12/K        
   51  (> 5)    906  Kara Foree            Tully Elementary                        10:26.3  5:13/K        
   52     26    568  Stella Feehan         Lincoln Elementary                      10:26.4  5:13/K        
   53  (< 5)    173  Phoebe Brodbeck       Covenant Classical Academy              10:26.4  5:13/K        
   54  (> 5)    861  Madeline Payton       Stopher Elementary School               10:33.3  5:17/K        
   55  (> 5)    926  Grace Kyser           Tully Elementary                        10:35.4  5:18/K        
   56     27    671  Leilani Stewart       Lowe Elementary School                  10:37.0  5:19/K        
   57     28     49  Landyn Brock          Camden Station Elementary School        10:37.2  5:19/K        
   58  (> 5)    882  Riley Allen           Tully Elementary                        10:37.7  5:19/K        
   59     29     72  Symone Matthews       Camden Station Elementary School        10:38.5  5:19/K        
   60     30      8  Emma Brown            Bloom Elementary                        10:40.8  5:20/K        
   61     31    405  Lucy Gabhart          Hawthorne Elementary                    10:43.8  5:22/K        
   62     32    759  Nora Wolf             Norton Elementary                       10:52.8  5:26/K        
   63     33    452  Baleigh Jenks         Hite                                    10:53.7  5:27/K        
   64     34      4  Zaylee Barber         Bloom Elementary                        10:54.3  5:27/K        
   65     35     13  Madeline Donaldson    Bloom Elementary                        10:55.1  5:28/K        
   66  (> 5)    940  Sonya Peters          Tully Elementary                        10:57.0  5:29/K        
   67     36     71  Emma Marvin           Camden Station Elementary School        10:57.8  5:29/K        
   68  (> 5)    881  Laney Allen           Tully Elementary                        11:00.9  5:30/K        
   69     37    141  Leslie White          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:04.7  5:32/K        
   70     38    629  Jillian Fillmore      Lowe Elementary School                  11:05.5  5:33/K        
   71     39    663  Carly Sanford         Lowe Elementary School                  11:06.0  5:33/K        
   72     40    564  Eleanor Coffman       Lincoln Elementary                      11:08.2  5:34/K        
   73     41    606  Piper Wood            Lincoln Elementary                      11:14.3  5:37/K        
   74  (> 5)    849  Molly McClish         Stopher Elementary School               11:17.6  5:39/K        
   75  (< 5)    788  Piper Alvey           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           11:19.2  5:40/K        
   76  (> 5)    296  Lanie Wilson          Dunn Elementary                         11:19.3  5:40/K        
   77     42    450  Isabella Huff         Hite                                    11:19.3  5:40/K        
   78  (> 5)    231  Isabel Howes          Dunn Elementary                         11:19.5  5:40/K        
   79     43    417  Maya Nanda            Hawthorne Elementary                    11:20.7  5:40/K        
   80     44    598  Sudie Snowden         Lincoln Elementary                      11:22.3  5:41/K        
   81     45    396  Maya Derricks         Hawthorne Elementary                    11:23.7  5:42/K        
   82  (< 5)    715  Scarlett Owen         New Song Christian Academy              11:24.1  5:42/K        
   83  (< 5)    787  Addison Alvey         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)           11:30.4  5:45/K        
   84  (> 5)    637  Emma Hafendorfer      Lowe Elementary School                  11:30.6  5:45/K        
   85     46    411  Sophia Irizarry       Hawthorne Elementary                    11:32.9  5:46/K        
   86     47    409  Sashi Escobar         Hawthorne Elementary                    11:38.7  5:49/K        
   87  (> 5)    674  Keira Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                  11:42.5  5:51/K        
   88  (< 5)    335  Ione Carmichael-MurphyField Elementary                        11:45.1  5:53/K        
   89  (> 5)   2745  Hadley Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                        11:48.5  5:54/K        
   90  (> 5)    930  Natalie Luna          Tully Elementary                        11:53.3  5:57/K        
   91  (< 5)    974  Julia Montgomery      Wilt Elementary                         11:53.4  5:57/K        
   92     48    525  Annie O'bryan         Holy Spirit                             11:58.3  5:59/K        
   93  (< 5)    325  Bailey Welch          Farmer Elementary                       12:01.6  6:01/K        
   94  (< 5)    968  Brooklyn Ansert       Wilt Elementary                         12:03.6  6:02/K        
   95  (> 5)    884  Lucinda Ayres         Tully Elementary                        12:08.3  6:04/K        
   96  (> 5)    816  Brooklyn Baird        Stopher Elementary School               12:10.6  6:05/K        
   97     49    495  Lillian Chisholm      Holy Spirit                             12:13.0  6:07/K        
   98     50    586  Sonia Murdock         Lincoln Elementary                      12:13.2  6:07/K        
   99  (< 5)    977  Sadie Pinnick         Wilt Elementary                         12:16.1  6:08/K        
  100  (> 5)    592  Abby Ross             Lincoln Elementary                      12:21.2  6:11/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 5)    215  Isabelle Giacobbe     Dunn Elementary                         12:26.9  6:13/K        
  102     51    516  Charlie Anne Manz     Holy Spirit                             12:28.0  6:14/K        
  103     52    127  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        12:34.9  6:17/K        
  104     53     92  MiKya Simpson         Camden Station Elementary School        12:36.1  6:18/K        
  105  (< 5)    365  Hazel Murphy          Field Elementary                        12:42.1  6:21/K        
  106  (> 5)    576  Elaine Kolb           Lincoln Elementary                      12:43.0  6:22/K        
  107  (> 5)    642  Jimena Jara           Lowe Elementary School                  12:45.1  6:23/K        
  108     54     99  Olivia Welsh          Camden Station Elementary School        12:47.7  6:24/K        
  109     55    166  Joselyn Rosario       Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:52.7  6:26/K        
  110  (> 5)    300  Kinsley Yerkes        Dunn Elementary                         12:52.7  6:26/K        
  111     56    431  Campbell Beaman       Hite                                    12:53.8  6:27/K        
  112     57    152  Riley Fox             Coral Ridge Elementary                  12:59.8  6:30/K        
  113     58    727  Mysha Chasmawala      Norton Elementary                       13:02.0  6:31/K        
  114  (> 5)    267  Cecilia Reinhart      Dunn Elementary                         13:07.7  6:34/K        
  115  (> 5)    726  Hadley Reed           Norton Elementary                       13:07.7  6:34/K        
  116     59     14  Gina Frank            Bloom Elementary                        13:08.0  6:34/K        
  117  (< 5)    766  Amelia Bird           St. Bernard                             13:11.2  6:36/K        
  118  (< 5)    172  Norah Brodbeck        Covenant Classical Academy              13:16.2  6:38/K        
  119  (< 5)    782  Layla Stewart         St. Bernard                             13:22.1  6:41/K        
  120  (< 5)    175  Eden Dale             Covenant Classical Academy              13:59.9  7:00/K        
  121     60    134  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        14:04.8  7:02/K        
  122  (> 5)    561  Amber Chapman         Lincoln Elementary                      14:11.7  7:06/K        
  123  (> 5)    604  Millie Wilson         Lincoln Elementary                      14:24.5  7:12/K        
  124  (> 5)     38  Ruby Watson           Bloom Elementary                        14:26.5  7:13/K        
  125  (< 5)    321  Ellie Grace Ridener   Farmer Elementary                       14:35.0  7:18/K        
  126  (> 5)      2  Elise Aubrey          Bloom Elementary                        14:42.6  7:21/K        
  127     61    144  Ryzen Board           Coral Ridge Elementary                  14:48.7  7:24/K        
  128  (> 5)    760  Mallorie Young        Norton Elementary                       14:49.5  7:25/K        
  129  (> 5)    934  Ella McClave          Tully Elementary                        14:51.6  7:26/K        
  130     62    458  Cary Martin           Hite                                    15:00.3  7:30/K        
  131     63    151  Raina Eades           Coral Ridge Elementary                  15:10.9  7:35/K        
  132     64    163  Randi Posey           Coral Ridge Elementary                  15:48.6  7:54/K        
  133  (> 5)    168  Kylie Smallwood       Coral Ridge Elementary                  16:14.8  8:07/K        
  134  (> 5)    149  Madison Daly          Coral Ridge Elementary                  16:16.4  8:08/K        
  135     65    109  Alesia Caudell        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        16:20.7  8:10/K        
  136  (> 5)    581  Addison Massey        Lincoln Elementary                      16:42.7  8:21/K        
  137  (> 5)    571  Violet Fox            Lincoln Elementary                      16:49.4  8:25/K        
  138  (< 5)    712  Gracie Nelson         New Song Christian Academy              16:51.0  8:26/K        
  139  (> 5)    145  Betzhy Cabral         Coral Ridge Elementary                  16:57.1  8:29/K        
  140  (> 5)    165  Karma Ramsey          Coral Ridge Elementary                  17:00.5  8:30/K        
  141  (> 5)    639  Nyasia Horton         Lowe Elementary School                  18:15.1  9:08/K        
  142  (> 5)    625  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                  18:45.1  9:23/K        
  143  (> 5)     63  Felicity Heffelmire   Camden Station Elementary School        18:52.0  9:26/K        
  144  (> 5)    263  Bri Pumphrey          Dunn Elementary                         20:12.8 10:06/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Holy Spirit                            50               1   5   8  17  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:11.5

    2 Tully Elementary                       57               2   7  12  16  20                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:55.5

    3 Field Elementary                       69               3   6  11  15  34                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:23.1

    4 Dunn Elementary                        78               4   9  13  24  28                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:11.5

    5 Hite                                  117              10  21  23  31  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 54:31.0

    6 Lincoln Elementary                    122              14  25  26  27  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:51.1

    7 Kentucky Christian Academy            137              18  22  29  33  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:03.4

 Inc. Bloom Elementary                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Station Elementary School     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hawthorne Elementary                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stopher Elementary School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Boys 2nd and Under 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

 Inc. St. Bernard                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 2nd and 3rd 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Tully Elementary                       49               1   5  13  14  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:47.0

    2 Field Elementary                       96               2   8  25  30  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:09.0

    3 Holy Spirit                           116               7  17  18  32  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:30.3

    4 Bloom Elementary                      152               3  20  33  47  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:09.7

    5 Dunn Elementary                       158              24  29  34  35  36                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:08.2

    6 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc      162              10  26  28  38  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:00.5

    7 Lowe Elementary School                188               4  12  52  54  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:50.4

    8 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         193               6  23  48  51  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:49.3

    9 Lincoln Elementary                    195              19  21  44  55  56                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:31.8

   10 Hite                                  220              39  40  41  43  57                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:45.5

   11 Norton Elementary                     227              22  27  53  62  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:13.1

   12 Middletown Elementary                 237              15  37  58  59  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:50.5

   13 Wilt Elementary                       239              11  45  46  67  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:17.8

   14 St. Bernard                           253               9  50  61  64  69                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:26.5

 Inc. Camden Station Elementary School     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coral Ridge Elementary               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hawthorne Elementary                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stopher Elementary School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 4th and 5th 2K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5                

    1 Tully Elementary                       33               1   3   5   8  16                 
        Top  5 Times: 44:56.4

    2 Dunn Elementary                        51               4   6   9  11  21                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:53.6

    3 Stopher Elementary School              58               7  10  12  14  15                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:35.8

    4 Lowe Elementary School                140              17  19  27  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:04.2

    5 Norton Elementary                     152              18  20  24  32  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:16.6

    6 Holy Spirit                           175               2  25  48  49  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:50.3

    7 Bloom Elementary                      180              22  30  34  35  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 55:27.5

    8 Camden Station Elementary School      200              28  29  36  53  54                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:37.5

    9 Lincoln Elementary                    201              26  40  41  44  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:24.7

   10 Hawthorne Elementary                  212              31  43  45  46  47                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:40.1

   11 Hite                                  216              23  33  42  56  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:07.0

   12 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc      227              13  37  52  60  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:30.8

   13 Coral Ridge Elementary                300              55  57  61  63  64                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:40.8

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Field Elementary                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Christian Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilt Elementary                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: