Trinity/Valkrie Invitational XC

September 19, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Varsity A Team


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1502  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                            16:07.6  3:14/K            16
    2      2   1524  Adam Patel            North Oldham                            16:38.2  3:20/K            16
    3      3   1515  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      16:46.2  3:21/K            16
    4      4   1526  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                            16:46.8  3:21/K            16
    5      5   1503  Logan Ballard         Bethlehem                               16:48.6  3:22/K            16
    6      6   1531  Gabe Russell          North Hardin                            16:52.8  3:23/K            16
    7      7   1527  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                            16:58.0  3:24/K            16
    8      8   1537  Natnael Weldemichael  Beechwood                               17:00.4  3:24/K            16
    9      9   1506  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                            17:05.7  3:25/K            16
   10     10   1517  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                           17:07.3  3:25/K            16
   11     11   1536  Gabe Vergara          Martha Layne Collins                    17:14.6  3:27/K            16
   12     12   1522  Kaden Marker          Beechwood                               17:17.2  3:27/K            16
   13     13   1508  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                           17:18.0  3:28/K            16
   14     14   1514  Will Griffith         Highlands                               17:19.5  3:28/K            16
   15     15   1530  Malcolm Robertson     Highlands                               17:20.1  3:28/K            16
   16     16   1513  Alejandro Tomas GarciaNorth Hardin                            17:23.6  3:29/K            16
   17     17   1589  Nick Hyde             South Oldham                            17:24.1  3:29/K            18
   18     18   1501  Jeff Ashlock          Bethlehem                               17:26.0  3:29/K            16
   19     19   1509  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                    17:26.2  3:29/K            16
   20     20   1505  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central HS                      17:30.4  3:30/K            16
   21     21   1535  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           17:30.8  3:30/K            16
   22     22   1534  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS                      17:37.4  3:31/K            16
   23     23   1525  Evan Patel            North Oldham                            17:41.1  3:32/K            16
   24     24   1599  Canon Weaver          Oldham County                           17:53.8  3:35/K            18
   25     25   1520  Peter Laskey          Highlands                               17:57.0  3:35/K            16
   26     26   1511  Ryan Day              Oldham County                           17:58.7  3:36/K            16
   27     27   1579  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                            18:01.8  3:36/K            18
   28     28   1558  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                            18:02.9  3:37/K            17
   29     29   1539  Will White            Highlands                               18:05.2  3:37/K            16
   30     30   1510  Ben Crask             South Oldham                            18:10.0  3:38/K            16
   31     31   1553  Aj Kern               South Oldham                            18:10.2  3:38/K            17
   32     32   1538  Max Weston            Bethlehem                               18:12.2  3:38/K            16
   33     33   1550  Aiden Holt            Beechwood                               18:16.6  3:39/K            17
   34     34   1567  Micah Steineker       North Oldham                            18:23.0  3:41/K            17
   35     35   1545  Christian Curtsinger  Bullitt Central HS                      18:28.6  3:42/K            17
   36     36   1516  Cole Hetzel           Beechwood                               18:29.1  3:42/K            16
   37     37   1507  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                           18:29.2  3:42/K            16
   38     38   1559  Jackson Moore         Oldham County                           18:30.1  3:42/K            17
   39     39   1560  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            18:32.7  3:43/K            17
   40     40   1523  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                            18:33.9  3:43/K            16
   41  (> 7)   1568  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham                            18:34.4  3:43/K            17
   42     41   1557  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                    18:35.8  3:43/K            17
   43     42   1566  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day                    18:40.5  3:44/K            17
   44     43   1541  Kyle Acree            Martha Layne Collins                    18:42.4  3:44/K            17
   45  (> 7)   1578  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County                           18:42.9  3:45/K            18
   46     44   1542  Andrew Ames           North Hardin                            18:47.1  3:45/K            17
   47  (> 7)   1543  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County                           18:47.6  3:46/K            17
   48     45   1565  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day                    18:49.2  3:46/K            17
   49  (> 7)   1562  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                            18:51.4  3:46/K            17
   50     46   1547  Aiden Cusimano        North Hardin                            18:58.0  3:48/K            17
   51     47   1563  Isaac Riggs           Bethlehem                               18:58.8  3:48/K            17
   52     48   1532  James Solinger        Martha Layne Collins                    19:04.7  3:49/K            16
   53     49   1587  Jacob Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      19:06.7  3:49/K            18
   54     50   1519  John Laskey           Highlands                               19:06.8  3:49/K            16
   55     51   1564  Christopher RoberdeauxBeechwood                               19:10.1  3:50/K            17
   56     52   1546  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS                      19:12.5  3:51/K            17
   57  (> 7)   1598  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                            19:21.6  3:52/K            18
   58     53   1549  Chase Everage         North Hardin                            19:24.7  3:53/K            17
   59  (> 7)   1570  Randy Wagner          North Oldham                            19:26.7  3:53/K            17
   60  (> 7)   1561  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            19:38.7  3:56/K            17
   61     54   1572  Jack Ballard          Bethlehem                               19:42.1  3:56/K            18
   62     55   1596  Alexander Robertson   Highlands                               19:46.1  3:57/K            18
   63     56   1569  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                    19:50.6  3:58/K            17
   64     57   1521  Chase Lynch           North Hardin                            19:56.2  3:59/K            16
   65     58   1582  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day                    19:56.6  3:59/K            18
   66     59   1576  Justin Dickerson      North Hardin                            20:01.6  4:00/K            18
   67  (> 7)   1577  David Dowling         Oldham County                           20:07.4  4:01/K            18
   68     60   1591  Mitchell Mohney       Beechwood                               20:23.9  4:05/K            18
   69  (> 7)   1571  Tyler Arrigo          North Hardin                            20:32.0  4:06/K            18
   70     61   1573  Elijah Blanford       Bethlehem                               20:40.3  4:08/K            18
   71     62   1551  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                    20:42.8  4:09/K            17
   72  (> 7)   1586  David Herrada         North Hardin                            20:46.6  4:09/K            18
   73  (> 7)   1588  Tyler Houchin         North Hardin                            21:00.0  4:12/K            18
   74     63   1594  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins                    21:14.6  4:15/K            18
   75     64   1581  Trevor French         Bethlehem                               21:15.7  4:15/K            18
   76     65   1575  Sekayi Charasika      Kentucky Country Day                    22:01.6  4:24/K            18
   77     66   1585  Jack Greiner          Beechwood                               22:11.0  4:26/K            18



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Varsity B Team


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1620  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              15:49.1  3:10/K            19
    2      2   1601  Will Cahill           Lafayette                               16:19.7  3:16/K            19
    3      3   1615  George Johnson        Conner                                  16:27.4  3:17/K            19
    4      4   1619  Drew Moore            Conner                                  16:32.1  3:18/K            19
    5      5   1631  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:43.9  3:21/K            19
    6      6   1632  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                16:44.1  3:21/K            19
    7      7   1667  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    16:52.2  3:22/K            20
    8      8   1617  Eli Maraman           Butler                                  16:57.9  3:24/K            19
    9      9   1610  Ryan Hanak            Conner                                  16:59.0  3:24/K            19
   10     10   1636  Logan Warth           Conner                                  17:03.4  3:25/K            19
   11     11   1629  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:14.9  3:27/K            19
   12     12   1613  Joseph Impellitteri   Conner                                  17:21.6  3:28/K            19
   13     13   1609  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           17:23.1  3:29/K            19
   14     14   1638  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette                               17:23.2  3:29/K            19
   15     15   1618  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           17:24.9  3:29/K            20
   16     16   1603  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    17:38.6  3:32/K            19
   17     17   1604  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                               17:39.6  3:32/K            19
   18     18   1628  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:42.2  3:32/K            19
   19     19   1621  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:42.5  3:33/K            19
   20     20   1602  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    17:42.5  3:33/K            19
   21     21   1605  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  17:51.4  3:34/K            19
   22     22   1656  Samuel Lucas          Male                                    17:53.9  3:35/K            20
   23     23   1655  Jacob Line            Ryle                                    17:55.4  3:35/K            20
   24     24   1625  Nate Rogers           Male                                    17:55.5  3:35/K            19
   25     25   1624  Kaelin Reynolds       Ryle                                    17:55.5  3:35/K            19
   26     26   1637  Logan Whaley          Ryle                                    18:01.4  3:36/K            19
   27     27   1639  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           18:05.1  3:37/K            19
   28     28   1627  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                              18:06.5  3:37/K            19
   29     29   1635  Parker Turnbull       Ryle                                    18:06.6  3:37/K            19
   30     30   1695  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                18:09.2  3:38/K            21
   31     31   1640  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  18:13.1  3:39/K            19
   32     32   1643  Haven Birchall        Ryle                                    18:13.6  3:39/K            20
   33     33   1623  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette                               18:18.1  3:40/K            19
   34     34   1641  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:19.8  3:40/K            19
   35     35   1606  Daniel Deel           Butler                                  18:22.4  3:40/K            19
   36     36   1669  Garrett Steed         Male                                    18:24.1  3:41/K            20
   37     37   1646  Joey Carroll          Conner                                  18:27.4  3:41/K            20
   38     38   1696  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual                           18:28.5  3:42/K            21
   39     39   1607  Oubry Gibson          Butler                                  18:33.8  3:43/K            19
   40  (> 7)   1611  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:42.9  3:45/K            19
   41  (> 7)   1666  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           18:48.6  3:46/K            20
   42     40   1616  Warren Johnson        Conner                                  18:51.5  3:46/K            19
   43     41   1665  Reed Richardson       Lafayette                               18:52.3  3:46/K            20
   44  (> 7)   1682  Jacob Hardin          Male                                    18:57.1  3:47/K            21
   45  (> 7)   1650  Charlie Hanak         Conner                                  19:01.6  3:48/K            20
   46     42   1649  Isaac Hamrick         Ryle                                    19:03.3  3:49/K            20
   47  (> 7)   1612  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           19:03.5  3:49/K            19
   48     43   1697  Joshua Smith          Fern Creek                              19:04.3  3:49/K            21
   49     44   1663  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:05.7  3:49/K            20
   50     45   1608  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  19:07.8  3:50/K            19
   51     46   1659  Julian Meneses        Ryle                                    19:08.8  3:50/K            20
   52  (> 7)   1634  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    19:12.9  3:51/K            19
   53  (> 7)   1657  Kyle Maki             Conner                                  19:13.6  3:51/K            20
   54     47   1622  Alex Price            Lafayette                               19:23.5  3:53/K            19
   55  (> 7)   1651  Bryce Hawthorne       Conner                                  19:27.9  3:54/K            20
   56  (> 7)   1654  Blake Kubicek         Conner                                  19:29.3  3:54/K            20
   57  (> 7)   1658  Kyle McMurray         Conner                                  19:30.5  3:54/K            20
   58  (> 7)   1683  William Higgins       Conner                                  19:38.4  3:56/K            21
   59     48   1642  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              19:52.6  3:59/K            20
   60     49   1668  Alexander Stark       Lafayette                               19:56.5  3:59/K            20
   61     50   1630  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  20:08.1  4:02/K            19
   62  (> 7)   1677  Zach Eckler           Ryle                                    20:14.0  4:03/K            21
   63     51   1689  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              20:19.0  4:04/K            21
   64  (> 7)   1681  Garrick George        Ryle                                    20:20.3  4:04/K            21
   65  (> 7)   1670  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:20.6  4:04/K            20
   66  (> 7)   1653  Brady Jackson         Conner                                  20:28.1  4:06/K            20
   67  (> 7)   1693  Andrew Price          Ryle                                    20:31.1  4:06/K            21
   68     52   1694  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                20:37.9  4:08/K            21
   69  (> 7)   1674  Dawson Benjamin       Conner                                  20:42.1  4:08/K            21
   70  (> 7)   1648  Andrew Fritz          Lafayette                               20:45.8  4:09/K            20
   71  (> 7)   1685  keisuke kikumoto      Lafayette                               20:46.4  4:09/K            21
   72  (> 7)   1647  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette                               20:47.0  4:09/K            20
   73  (> 7)   1644  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette                               20:52.1  4:10/K            20
   74     53   1664  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              21:04.3  4:13/K            20
   75  (> 7)   1691  Jack Moore            Conner                                  21:06.3  4:13/K            21
   76     54   1672  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              21:07.2  4:13/K            21
   77  (> 7)   1678  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              21:15.2  4:15/K            21
   78  (> 7)   1690  Gray Meyer            Fern Creek                              21:31.1  4:18/K            21
   79  (> 7)   1645  Adam Cahall           Lafayette                               21:48.4  4:22/K            20
   80  (> 7)   1699  Clay Trimble          Lafayette                               21:55.7  4:23/K            21
   81  (> 7)   1692  Ezra Osborne          Lafayette                               22:02.8  4:25/K            21
   82  (> 7)   1686  Ryan Kincaid          Fern Creek                              22:15.6  4:27/K            21
   83  (> 7)   1652  Ben Ingram            Lafayette                               22:21.1  4:28/K            20
   84  (> 7)   1614  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:57.8  4:36/K            21
   85  (> 7)   1688  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              24:05.7  4:49/K            21
   86  (> 7)   1700  Carson Wood           Conner                                  24:11.8  4:50/K            21
   87     55   1673  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                24:22.7  4:53/K            21
   88     56   1679  Michael English       Fairdale                                25:42.4  5:08/K            21
   89  (> 7)   1698  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                26:10.2  5:14/K            21



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Frosh Soph Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   2108  Tristan Hindorff      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:30.5  3:30/K            34
    2      2   2121  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:44.2  3:33/K            34
    3  (< 5)   2180  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate                   17:55.7  3:35/K            36
    4      3   2130  Brodie Terkhorn       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:05.7  3:37/K            34
    5      4   2118  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:17.6  3:40/K            34
    6      5   2101  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:44.2  3:45/K            34
    7      6   2117  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:47.8  3:46/K            34
    8      7   2173  Ben O'Gara            South Oldham                            18:51.9  3:46/K            36
    9      8   2100  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:09.9  3:50/K            34
   10      9   2119  Zeke Miller           West Jessamine                          19:19.9  3:52/K            34
   11     10   2097  Levi Branan           West Jessamine                          19:30.7  3:54/K            34
   12     11   2128  Johnathan Strange     West Jessamine                          19:30.9  3:54/K            34
   13  (< 5)   2111  Abram Klepac          Klepac Home School                      19:33.5  3:55/K            34
   14     12   2114  Nick Linnean          Oldham County                           19:39.5  3:56/K            34
   15     13   2103  David Durrance        West Jessamine                          19:50.7  3:58/K            34
   16     14   2126  Javier Santos         St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:00.4  4:00/K            34
   17     15   2165  Matthew Federico      Trinity (Louisville)                    20:01.6  4:00/K            36
   18     16   2098  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:02.6  4:01/K            34
   19     17   2164  Wade Edmonds          West Jessamine                          20:03.7  4:01/K            36
   20     18   2107  Santiago Hernandez    St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:04.6  4:01/K            34
   21     19   2096  John Tyler Bottorff   Oldham County                           20:09.4  4:02/K            34
   22  (< 5)   2131  Micah Trimble         Trimble Home School                     20:10.3  4:02/K            34
   23     20   2105  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County                           20:13.3  4:03/K            34
   24     21   2125  Ben Ramsey            Trinity (Louisville)                    20:14.1  4:03/K            34
   25     22   2110  John Kelley           Trinity (Louisville)                    20:38.5  4:08/K            34
   26     23   2167  Jacob Gard            South Oldham                            20:44.5  4:09/K            36
   27  (> 7)   2124  Sean O'Bryan          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:55.6  4:11/K            34
   28  (> 7)   2095  Zach Blincoe          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:56.0  4:11/K            34
   29     24   2104  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:56.9  4:11/K            34
   30  (> 7)   2162  Michael Coomes        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:59.9  4:12/K            36
   31  (> 7)   2129  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville)                    21:00.0  4:12/K            34
   32     25   2140  Bryant Carpenter      Lafayette                               21:05.6  4:13/K            35
   33     26   2171  Liam Mynhier          South Oldham                            21:06.2  4:13/K            36
   34  (> 7)   2185  Ryan Thorne           St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:06.8  4:13/K            36
   35  (> 7)   2166  William Frye          St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:08.4  4:14/K            36
   36  (> 7)   2184  Finn Thomas           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:18.9  4:16/K            36
   37  (> 7)   2122  Sam Neff              Trinity (Louisville)                    21:28.1  4:18/K            34
   38     27   2116  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County                           21:42.2  4:20/K            34
   39     28   2172  Gavin Nash            South Oldham                            21:45.0  4:21/K            36
   40  (> 7)   2106  David Hensley         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:48.0  4:22/K            34
   41  (> 7)   2187  Peyton Tindall        Trinity (Louisville)                    21:48.7  4:22/K            36
   42     29   2189  William Walker        Oldham County                           21:52.6  4:23/K            36
   43  (> 7)   2192  Nick Zoglman          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:09.0  4:26/K            36
   44     30   2147  Jonah Flueck          Lafayette                               22:12.6  4:27/K            35
   45  (> 7)   2190  Collin White          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:14.1  4:27/K            36
   46  (< 5)   2158  Cole Sizemore         Bardstown                               22:14.8  4:27/K            35
   47     31   2163  Conlan Drury          Oldham County                           22:18.3  4:28/K            36
   48  (> 7)   2094  Will Bivins           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:24.3  4:29/K            34
   49  (> 7)   2127  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:29.2  4:30/K            34
   50     32   2112  James Leckie          Oldham County                           22:29.7  4:30/K            34
   51  (> 7)   2102  Brooks Dumke          Oldham County                           23:12.3  4:38/K            34
   52     33   2156  Owen Scott            Lafayette                               23:15.4  4:39/K            35
   53  (> 7)   2153  Nathan Kuhn           Trinity (Louisville)                    23:21.8  4:40/K            35
   54  (> 7)   2151  Simon Hildenbrand     Trinity (Louisville)                    23:29.9  4:42/K            35
   55  (> 7)   2150  Gabe Henderson        Trinity (Louisville)                    23:43.2  4:45/K            35
   56  (> 7)   2109  Justin Hopp           Oldham County                           23:59.0  4:48/K            34
   57     34   2179  Jack Sidwell          South Oldham                            24:06.0  4:49/K            36
   58  (< 5)   2136  Aiden Bonilla         Fort Knox                               24:07.3  4:49/K            35
   59  (> 7)   2174  Cooper Petaja         Oldham County                           24:10.6  4:50/K            36
   60  (> 7)   2177  Cam Schwedler         Oldham County                           24:58.3  5:00/K            36
   61  (> 7)   2155  Grayson Roberts       Trinity (Louisville)                    25:08.1  5:02/K            35
   62  (> 7)   2175  Sam Pregliasco        Trinity (Louisville)                    25:11.3  5:02/K            36
   63  (< 5)   2169  Jackson Gilpin        Thomas Nelson                           25:35.5  5:07/K            36
   64  (< 5)   2181  Caleb Smith           Louisville Collegiate                   25:47.1  5:09/K            36
   65  (> 7)   2148  Lyle Goodwin          Trinity (Louisville)                    26:05.0  5:13/K            35
   66  (< 5)   2132  Aiden Acebo           Fort Knox                               26:09.4  5:14/K            35
   67     35   2176  Kaiden Same           South Oldham                            26:56.5  5:23/K            36
   68  (< 5)   2142  Jacob Day             Fort Knox                               27:02.6  5:25/K            35
   69  (< 5)   2145  Donald Ferguson       Fort Knox                               27:32.0  5:30/K            35
   70  (< 5)   2144  Nick Eveland          Bardstown                               28:47.6  5:46/K            35
   71     36   2134  Jake Barker           West Jessamine                          29:15.7  5:51/K            35
   72     37   2146  Aidan Flowers         Lafayette                               30:34.9  6:07/K            35
   73     38   2149  Christian Hayden      Lafayette                               32:40.5  6:32/K            35
   74  (> 7)   2138  Zach Brown            Trinity (Louisville)                    33:31.0  6:42/K            35
   75     39   2160  Sam Toney             Lafayette                               34:11.9  6:50/K            35
   76  (> 7)   2186  Bryce Thornton        Oldham County                           38:22.5  7:41/K            36



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Jr Sr Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   2025  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:59.7  3:36/K            31
    2      2   2026  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:47.3  3:45/K            31
    3      3   2056  Jeff Labarbara        West Jessamine                          18:53.6  3:47/K            32
    4      4   2011  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate                   18:59.2  3:48/K            31
    5      5   2068  Noah Yaacoub          Lafayette                               19:02.7  3:49/K            32
    6      6   2028  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:14.8  3:51/K            31
    7      7   2003  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                    19:21.6  3:52/K            31
    8      8   2014  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:25.8  3:53/K            31
    9      9   2004  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:27.7  3:54/K            31
   10     10   2069  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:29.2  3:54/K            33
   11  (< 5)   2086  Noah Stinson          CKY Home School                         19:32.0  3:54/K            33
   12     11   2009  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:36.6  3:55/K            31
   13     12   2016  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:37.3  3:55/K            31
   14     13   2073  Dominic Garcia        St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:40.0  3:56/K            33
   15     14   2041  George Baldridge      Trinity (Louisville)                    19:42.8  3:57/K            32
   16     15   2000  Zach Burge            West Jessamine                          19:45.2  3:57/K            31
   17  (< 5)   2085  Caleb Stinson         CKY Home School                         19:45.9  3:57/K            33
   18     16   2052  Gibb Jensen           St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:47.6  3:58/K            32
   19     17   2010  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:49.4  3:58/K            31
   20  (> 7)   2019  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                    20:03.2  4:01/K            31
   21     18   2054  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine                          20:06.2  4:01/K            32
   22     19   2032  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:10.6  4:02/K            31
   23  (> 7)   2063  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:12.7  4:03/K            32
   24  (< 5)   2078  Liam Leake            Thomas Nelson                           20:16.0  4:03/K            33
   25  (< 5)   2050  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                            20:18.2  4:04/K            32
   26  (> 7)   2031  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                    20:18.2  4:04/K            31
   27     20   2048  Reid Gouge            West Jessamine                          20:24.9  4:05/K            32
   28  (> 7)   2038  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:26.8  4:05/K            31
   29     21   2035  Ian Wilson            Lafayette                               20:34.6  4:07/K            31
   30  (< 5)   2051  Gavin Janning         Bardstown                               20:40.0  4:08/K            32
   31     22   2006  Colton Dalton         Lafayette                               20:40.4  4:08/K            31
   32     23   2059  Brendan Moriarty      Louisville Collegiate                   20:43.1  4:09/K            32
   33  (> 7)   2066  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                    20:43.7  4:09/K            32
   34  (< 5)   2024  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham                            20:44.9  4:09/K            31
   35  (> 7)   2058  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:55.2  4:11/K            32
   36  (< 5)   2020  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            20:56.9  4:11/K            31
   37  (< 5)   2080  Jonah Martin          Thomas Nelson                           20:59.0  4:12/K            33
   38  (> 7)   2067  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:00.0  4:12/K            32
   39     24   2044  Mason Brewer          Lafayette                               21:08.0  4:14/K            32
   40  (< 5)   2055  John King             Bardstown                               21:15.6  4:15/K            32
   41     25   2079  David Marshall        Lafayette                               21:21.5  4:16/K            33
   42     26   2057  Bryce Mattingly       West Jessamine                          21:22.2  4:16/K            32
   43     27   2001  Benjamin Burke        Louisville Collegiate                   21:23.7  4:17/K            31
   44  (> 7)   2070  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:24.4  4:17/K            33
   45     28   2081  Elie Milburn          Lafayette                               21:31.3  4:18/K            33
   46  (> 7)   2018  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:41.4  4:20/K            31
   47  (> 7)   2053  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:42.0  4:20/K            32
   48  (> 7)   2089  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:53.0  4:23/K            33
   49     29   2040  Aidan Arora           Lafayette                               22:21.5  4:28/K            32
   50  (< 5)   2012  Eli Flanagan          Bardstown                               22:56.3  4:35/K            31
   51     30   2061  Zach Ramirez          Louisville Collegiate                   23:15.4  4:39/K            32
   52  (< 5)   2043  Elias Boa             Oldham County                           23:36.2  4:43/K            32
   53     31   2076  Cyrus Judd            West Jessamine                          23:39.1  4:44/K            33
   54  (> 7)   2075  Tyler Johnson         Trinity (Louisville)                    23:39.8  4:44/K            33
   55  (< 5)   2077  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                            23:41.5  4:44/K            33
   56  (> 7)   2083  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:53.6  4:47/K            33
   57  (< 5)   2087  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins                    23:53.7  4:47/K            33
   58  (> 7)   2084  Corey Rector          Lafayette                               24:55.7  4:59/K            33
   59  (< 5)   2091  Nick Young            Bardstown                               27:32.2  5:30/K            33
   60     32   2092  Piero Ysisola         Louisville Collegiate                   31:31.4  6:18/K            33



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Mixed Grade Level


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1935  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:16.9  3:27/K            28
    2      2   1903  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:40.5  3:32/K            28
    3      3   1947  Dylan Ellis           Eastern                                 17:48.7  3:34/K            29
    4      4   1909  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                 18:02.1  3:36/K            28
    5      5   1962  Nathan Powers         Eastern                                 18:04.0  3:37/K            29
    6      6   1917  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:06.6  3:37/K            28
    7      7   1906  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:09.6  3:38/K            28
    8  (> 7)   1936  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 18:47.8  3:46/K            28
    9  (> 7)   1967  Kalid Stewart         Eastern                                 18:56.8  3:47/K            29
   10  (> 7)   1931  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:03.0  3:49/K            28
   11  (> 7)   1955  Max Keith             Eastern                                 19:10.8  3:50/K            29
   12      8   1924  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:17.3  3:51/K            28
   13      9   1920  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:21.7  3:52/K            28
   14     10   1940  Dylan Wells           Butler                                  19:24.0  3:53/K            28
   15  (> 7)   1964  Christian Ryan        Eastern                                 19:24.1  3:53/K            29
   16  (> 7)   1961  Ethan Pinnick         Eastern                                 19:24.2  3:53/K            29
   17  (> 7)   1901  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 19:31.5  3:54/K            28
   18     11   1912  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  19:32.6  3:55/K            28
   19  (> 7)   1965  Andy Secor            Eastern                                 19:34.1  3:55/K            29
   20     12   1953  Evan Jones            Butler                                  19:40.3  3:56/K            29
   21     13   1910  Thomas Clem           Butler                                  19:50.9  3:58/K            28
   22     14   1933  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           19:51.4  3:58/K            28
   23  (> 7)   1927  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 19:52.8  3:59/K            28
   24  (< 5)   1913  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                     19:54.3  3:59/K            28
   25     15   1958  Kaleb Nichols         Butler                                  20:11.5  4:02/K            29
   26  (> 7)   1930  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 20:16.0  4:03/K            28
   27  (> 7)   1956  Ben Marillia          Eastern                                 20:20.3  4:04/K            29
   28     16   1908  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           20:23.0  4:05/K            28
   29     17   1921  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    20:24.0  4:05/K            28
   30  (> 7)   1902  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:25.3  4:05/K            28
   31     18   1977  Caden Cull            Male                                    20:26.4  4:05/K            30
   32     19   1939  Josiah Washington     Male                                    20:54.0  4:11/K            28
   33     20   1904  Carter Barnes         Butler                                  20:55.5  4:11/K            28
   34     21   1996  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham                            21:05.7  4:13/K            30
   35     22   1929  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           21:06.2  4:13/K            28
   36     23   1934  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                           21:09.7  4:14/K            28
   37     24   1907  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham                            21:13.3  4:15/K            28
   38     25   1970  Owen Walker           duPont Manual                           21:13.4  4:15/K            29
   39     26   1905  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:24.6  4:17/K            28
   40  (> 7)   1932  Justin Price          duPont Manual                           21:41.0  4:20/K            28
   41  (> 7)   1963  Trevor Rowles         Eastern                                 21:43.2  4:21/K            29
   42     27   1978  Henry Downs           North Oldham                            21:48.4  4:22/K            30
   43     28   1938  Jake Turpen           North Oldham                            21:54.4  4:23/K            28
   44  (> 7)   1951  Matthew Holdener      duPont Manual                           21:56.1  4:23/K            29
   45     29   1994  Jacob Watson          North Oldham                            21:57.7  4:24/K            30
   46     30   1928  James Masters         North Oldham                            22:02.3  4:24/K            28
   47     31   1916  Connor Fromme         Butler                                  22:05.0  4:25/K            28
   48     32   1945  Josh Chick            North Oldham                            22:06.5  4:25/K            29
   49  (> 7)   1968  Peyton Troutt         Butler                                  22:09.1  4:26/K            29
   50  (> 7)   1914  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham                            22:17.2  4:27/K            28
   51  (> 7)   1937  Mason Steineker       North Oldham                            22:28.7  4:30/K            28
   52  (> 7)   1922  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham                            22:41.0  4:32/K            28
   53  (> 7)   1980  Sam Godbey            North Oldham                            23:06.2  4:37/K            30
   54  (> 7)   1915  William Fiorito       North Oldham                            23:37.2  4:43/K            28
   55  (> 7)   1969  Graydon Walker        Butler                                  23:45.8  4:45/K            29
   56  (> 7)   1998  Anton Zakharov        North Oldham                            24:58.0  5:00/K            30
   57  (> 7)   1959  Atri Parsons          North Oldham                            26:25.3  5:17/K            29
   58     33   1981  Landon Grant          Male                                    27:35.6  5:31/K            30
   59     34   1992  Hayden Tate           Male                                    27:52.0  5:34/K            30
   60     35   1987  William Mullarkey     Male                                    28:01.8  5:36/K            30
   61  (> 7)   1979  Ian Gipson            Male                                    28:20.3  5:40/K            30
   62  (> 7)   1975  Daniel Christerson    Male                                    28:43.6  5:45/K            30
   63  (> 7)   1919  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham                            29:31.9  5:54/K            28
   64  (> 7)   1993  Josh Turpen           North Oldham                            29:54.9  5:59/K            30



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Reserve


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1  (< 5)   1705  Tomas Duncan          University Heights                      16:12.9  3:15/K            22
    2      1   1718  Brady Mahoney         St. Xavier                              17:02.6  3:25/K            22
    3      2   1709  Dominc Jackson        St. Xavier                              17:03.2  3:25/K            22
    4      3   1738  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:05.3  3:25/K            22
    5      4   1701  Casey Bohrer          St. Xavier                              17:06.4  3:25/K            22
    6      5   1739  Kyle White            St. Xavier                              17:08.1  3:26/K            22
    7      6   1728  Christian Smith       St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:17.0  3:27/K            22
    8      7   1708  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:19.9  3:28/K            22
    9  (< 5)   1711  Greyden Jonas         Home School Union                       17:22.2  3:28/K            22
   10  (< 5)   1721  Jonathan O'Shea       Home School Union                       17:23.0  3:29/K            22
   11      8   1719  Jack Moeller          St. Xavier                              17:32.0  3:30/K            22
   12      9   1716  Will Kyte             St. Xavier                              17:32.3  3:30/K            22
   13     10   1723  Jonny Pater           St. Xavier                              17:36.1  3:31/K            22
   14     11   1759  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville)                    17:46.0  3:33/K            23
   15     12   1710  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:49.4  3:34/K            22
   16     13   1784  Noah LeBoeuf          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:54.3  3:35/K            24
   17     14   1727  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:54.7  3:35/K            22
   18     15   1702  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                    17:57.4  3:35/K            22
   19     16   1725  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)          17:58.4  3:36/K            22
   20     17   1707  Jon Eades             Western Hills                           18:00.2  3:36/K            22
   21     18   1713  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    18:03.1  3:37/K            22
   22     19   1720  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:07.5  3:38/K            22
   23     20   1730  Luke Staude           Western Hills                           18:09.5  3:38/K            22
   24     21   1775  Elliott Crumbo        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:13.3  3:39/K            24
   25     22   1733  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:16.4  3:39/K            22
   26  (< 5)   1799  Samuel Webb           Ryle                                    18:23.2  3:41/K            24
   27     23   1764  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:28.5  3:42/K            23
   28     24   1736  Samuel Walls          Bullitt Central HS                      18:32.5  3:43/K            22
   29  (> 7)   1717  Ryan Lacrosse         St. Xavier                              18:33.7  3:43/K            22
   30     25   1740  Max Young             Shelby County                           18:36.3  3:43/K            22
   31     26   1703  Joshua Downey         Western Hills                           18:39.1  3:44/K            22
   32     27   1712  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:42.0  3:44/K            22
   33  (> 7)   1788  David Renz            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:42.6  3:45/K            24
   34     28   1726  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:43.3  3:45/K            22
   35  (> 7)   1715  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    18:59.2  3:48/K            22
   36  (< 5)   1754  Triston Key           Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:02.4  3:48/K            23
   37     29   1729  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                           19:11.0  3:50/K            22
   38     30   1760  Skyy Mikels           Christian Educational Consortium        19:15.0  3:51/K            23
   39  (< 5)   1794  Evan Smith            Ryle                                    19:16.0  3:51/K            24
   40     31   1748  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:21.9  3:52/K            23
   41  (> 7)   1770  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:23.7  3:53/K            23
   42     32   1798  Maverick Waters       Bullitt Central HS                      19:29.4  3:54/K            24
   43  (< 5)   1769  Josh Vandaveer        Home School Union                       19:32.8  3:55/K            23
   44     33   1766  Isaac Sheets          Christian Educational Consortium        19:36.0  3:55/K            23
   45     34   1757  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium        19:36.5  3:55/K            23
   46  (< 5)   1750  Scott Heyob           Calvary Christian School                19:41.8  3:56/K            23
   47     35   1722  Adin Parks            Christian Educational Consortium        19:53.1  3:59/K            22
   48     36   1735  Theron Varda          North Oldham                            19:55.4  3:59/K            22
   49     37   1755  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:01.4  4:00/K            23
   50     38   1773  Joby Copeland         North Oldham                            20:17.6  4:04/K            24
   51  (< 5)   1792  Josh Simon            Ryle                                    20:23.3  4:05/K            24
   52     39   1765  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      20:28.8  4:06/K            23
   53     40   1783  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham                            20:30.9  4:06/K            24
   54  (< 5)   1753  Baxter Keith          Walden                                  20:33.6  4:07/K            23
   55     41   1737  John Welch            North Oldham                            20:36.0  4:07/K            22
   56     42   1780  Rowan Gilcreast       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:37.8  4:08/K            24
   57     43   1758  Lincoln Mattox        Western Hills                           20:40.3  4:08/K            23
   58  (< 5)   1756  Nic Luckey            University Heights                      20:41.1  4:08/K            23
   59     44   1762  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                           20:42.1  4:08/K            23
   60     45   1790  Brendan Ruggles       North Oldham                            20:43.1  4:09/K            24
   61     46   1752  Matthias Jones        Western Hills                           20:46.6  4:09/K            23
   62     47   1742  Brenden Bass          Western Hills                           20:47.5  4:10/K            23
   63     48   1791  Josh Schroering       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:49.9  4:10/K            24
   64     49   1747  Zach Gross            North Oldham                            20:56.0  4:11/K            23
   65     50   1793  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:56.2  4:11/K            24
   66     51   1731  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                      20:57.5  4:12/K            22
   67     52   1761  Trey Monson           North Oldham                            21:11.0  4:14/K            23
   68     53   1772  Hayden Clark          Christian Educational Consortium        21:28.5  4:18/K            24
   69     54   1724  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                      21:32.9  4:19/K            22
   70  (> 7)   1767  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:40.3  4:20/K            23
   71  (< 5)   1779  Ray Farmer            University Heights                      21:47.7  4:22/K            24
   72  (> 7)   1751  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            21:54.7  4:23/K            23
   73  (< 5)   1789  Jaron Rhea            Holy Cross (Louisville)                 21:58.1  4:24/K            24
   74     55   1768  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS                      22:08.9  4:26/K            23
   75     56   1777  Gabe Duncan           Bullitt Central HS                      22:27.4  4:29/K            24
   76     57   1744  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                           22:36.8  4:31/K            23
   77  (> 7)   1795  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:44.4  4:33/K            24
   78  (< 5)   1796  David Thomas          Ryle                                    22:45.3  4:33/K            24
   79  (> 7)   1774  Ian Cromer            Bullitt Central HS                      22:50.1  4:34/K            24
   80  (> 7)   1746  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham                            23:03.2  4:37/K            23
   81  (> 7)   1785  Caleb McBroom         Bullitt Central HS                      23:19.8  4:40/K            24
   82     58   1786  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium        23:20.2  4:40/K            24
   83     59   1763  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County                           23:42.2  4:44/K            23
   84     60   1778  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                           24:18.7  4:52/K            24
   85  (> 7)   1776  Braeden Davis         Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:37.5  5:08/K            24
   86     61   1797  Holden Voight         Shelby County                           27:36.7  5:31/K            24
   87     62   1782  Anthony Johnson       Christian Educational Consortium        28:16.0  5:39/K            24



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Boys

Seeded


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1426  Nathan Mountain       St. Xavier                              14:46.9  2:57/K            13
    2  (< 5)   1438  Jackson Watts         Madisonville-North Hopkins              15:15.9  3:03/K            13
    3      2   1429  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                    15:30.3  3:06/K            13
    4      3   1402  Conor Bohrer          St. Xavier                              15:31.8  3:06/K            13
    5      4   1415  Lane Hoyes            Thomas Nelson                           15:34.6  3:07/K            13
    6      5   1420  Brady Masters         Madison Central                         15:45.2  3:09/K            13
    7  (< 5)   1435  Griffin Staude        Western Hills                           15:50.7  3:10/K            13
    8      6   1423  Josh Meiman           Holy Cross (Louisville)                 15:53.1  3:11/K            13
    9      7   1436  Brady Terry           Daviess County                          15:54.8  3:11/K            13
   10      8   1407  Tim Foster            St. Xavier                              15:56.0  3:11/K            13
   11      9   1406  Will Conway           Floyd Central High School               16:05.5  3:13/K            13
   12     10   1428  Weston Naville        Floyd Central High School               16:05.9  3:13/K            13
   13     11   1431  Colin Sams            St. Xavier                              16:07.1  3:13/K            13
   14     12   1409  Will Goodrich         St. Xavier                              16:11.1  3:14/K            13
   15  (< 5)   1403  Dakota Brady          Nelson County                           16:12.7  3:15/K            13
   16     13   1411  Hunter Griffin        Floyd Central High School               16:14.8  3:15/K            13
   17     14   1401  Alex Adams            Daviess County                          16:15.5  3:15/K            13
   18     15   1405  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:16.6  3:15/K            13
   19     16   1468  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:18.9  3:16/K            14
   20     17   1439  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:20.5  3:16/K            13
   21     18   1417  Brendan Krych         St. Xavier                              16:20.9  3:16/K            13
   22     19   1421  Justin McWilliams     Floyd Central High School               16:21.2  3:16/K            13
   23  (< 5)   1419  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central HS                      16:28.0  3:18/K            13
   24  (< 5)   1447  Will Durrance         West Jessamine                          16:28.6  3:18/K            14
   25  (< 5)   1446  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                  16:29.3  3:18/K            14
   26     20   1404  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:31.0  3:18/K            13
   27     21   1465  Nate Stieger          St. Xavier                              16:33.7  3:19/K            14
   28     22   1422  Mitchel Meier         Floyd Central High School               16:37.4  3:19/K            13
   29     23   1413  Ethan Henry           Madeira                                 16:39.1  3:20/K            13
   30     24   1425  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    16:39.3  3:20/K            13
   31     25   1410  Nicholas Gordon       Floyd Central High School               16:40.9  3:20/K            13
   32  (> 7)   1434  Colin Sorensen        St. Xavier                              16:41.5  3:20/K            13
   33     26   1427  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:47.2  3:21/K            13
   34     27   1478  Sami Hattab           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:48.6  3:22/K            15
   35     28   1412  Adam Heitz            Floyd Central High School               16:51.5  3:22/K            13
   36     29   1470  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:53.4  3:23/K            14
   37  (> 7)   1448  Jack Fleming          St. Xavier                              16:56.1  3:23/K            14
   38     30   1418  Nolan Kurz            Daviess County                          16:56.7  3:23/K            13
   39     31   1433  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                          16:58.7  3:24/K            13
   40  (> 7)   1453  Will Harmeyer         St. Xavier                              16:58.9  3:24/K            14
   41     32   1408  Jacob Gaffney         Madeira                                 16:59.3  3:24/K            13
   42     33   1449  Jackson Gawarecki     Holy Cross (Louisville)                 16:59.7  3:24/K            14
   43     34   1440  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:01.1  3:24/K            13
   44     35   1450  Logan Gish            Daviess County                          17:04.6  3:25/K            14
   45     36   1442  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:05.7  3:25/K            14
   46     37   1416  Gavin Just            Borden High School                      17:08.0  3:26/K            13
   47  (< 5)   1454  Eli Hill              Bardstown                               17:08.9  3:26/K            14
   48     38   1457  Ben Kelly             Providence High School                  17:11.7  3:26/K            14
   49  (> 7)   1462  Seth Owings           Floyd Central High School               17:12.4  3:26/K            14
   50     39   1456  Marcus Hutchinson     Madison Central                         17:13.3  3:27/K            14
   51     40   1445  Lody Cheatham         Borden High School                      17:14.5  3:27/K            14
   52     41   1455  Blake Hoffman         Borden High School                      17:15.0  3:27/K            14
   53  (> 7)   1452  Garrett Gravitt       Floyd Central High School               17:15.5  3:27/K            14
   54     42   1460  Bryson McGary         Daviess County                          17:19.9  3:28/K            14
   55  (> 7)   1430  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:20.3  3:28/K            13
   56     43   1458  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                          17:25.3  3:29/K            14
   57     44   1444  Calvin Busch          Madeira                                 17:28.1  3:30/K            14
   58  (> 7)   1443  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:28.8  3:30/K            14
   59  (> 7)   1469  Caleb Tidwell         Daviess County                          17:32.2  3:30/K            14
   60     45   1464  Brock Shults          Madeira                                 17:32.9  3:31/K            14
   61  (< 5)   1461  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)          17:34.8  3:31/K            14
   62  (> 7)   1459  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                          17:40.0  3:32/K            14
   63     46   1437  Ethan Vance           Thomas Nelson                           17:41.8  3:32/K            13
   64     47   1451  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:41.8  3:32/K            14
   65  (< 5)   1466  Ashton Still          Silver Creek High School                17:43.6  3:33/K            14
   66     48   1467  Wesley Stokes         Madison Central                         17:57.2  3:35/K            14
   67     49   1482  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                         17:59.1  3:36/K            15
   68     50   1500  Daniel Williams       Madeira                                 18:03.5  3:37/K            15
   69     51   1475  Nolan Flispart        Borden High School                      18:12.5  3:39/K            15
   70     52   1484  Quinn Leborgne        Madeira                                 18:23.2  3:41/K            15
   71  (> 7)   1499  Jake Turner           Daviess County                          18:23.6  3:41/K            15
   72     53   1494  Chase Rule            Madison Central                         18:26.5  3:41/K            15
   73     54   1424  Sterling Mikel        Borden High School                      18:28.1  3:42/K            13
   74     55   1495  Jake Schomaeker       Madeira                                 18:28.9  3:42/K            15
   75     56   1480  Garrett Huber         Providence High School                  18:29.3  3:42/K            15
   76     57   1487  Akhil Long            Providence High School                  18:29.5  3:42/K            15
   77     58   1481  Jackson Hughes        Thomas Nelson                           18:29.7  3:42/K            15
   78     59   1472  Nolan Brown           Thomas Nelson                           18:32.3  3:42/K            15
   79     60   1497  Hayden Smith          Borden High School                      18:33.1  3:43/K            15
   80     61   1441  Austin Akridge        Holy Cross (Louisville)                 18:34.6  3:43/K            14
   81     62   1498  Nicholas Sundys       Madison Central                         18:40.3  3:44/K            15
   82     63   1463  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                    18:45.1  3:45/K            14
   83     64   1476  Morgan Frederick      Trinity (Louisville)                    18:47.1  3:45/K            15
   84     65   1485  JT Livers             Thomas Nelson                           18:49.8  3:46/K            15
   85     66   1491  Kasym Nash            Borden High School                      18:52.6  3:47/K            15
   86     67   1483  Carter Lamb           Madison Central                         18:57.7  3:48/K            15
   87     68   1474  Kaden Connin          Providence High School                  19:00.5  3:48/K            15
   88     69   1471  Cody Akridge          Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:15.6  3:51/K            15
   89  (> 7)   1489  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                    19:19.6  3:52/K            15
   90  (> 7)   1492  Jack Nieberding       Madeira                                 19:21.2  3:52/K            15
   91  (> 7)   1486  Stephen Lochmueller   Madison Central                         19:50.9  3:58/K            15
   92     70   1477  Will Harper           Providence High School                  19:51.4  3:58/K            15
   93     71   1473  Joshua Chodyniecki    Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:53.6  3:59/K            15
   94     72   1490  Cameron Mattingly     Thomas Nelson                           20:06.0  4:01/K            15
   95  (> 7)   1496  Triston Carter SizemorMadison Central                         20:17.4  4:03/K            15
   96  (> 7)   1488  Eric Luther           Madeira                                 20:34.7  4:07/K            15

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Varsity A Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham                           45               2   4   7   9  23  34  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:09.9

    2 Oldham County                          94              10  13  21  24  26  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:48.8

    3 South Oldham                          103               1  17  27  28  30  31  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.5

    4 Bullitt Central HS                    129               3  20  22  35  49  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:29.5

    5 Highlands                             133              14  15  25  29  50  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:48.8

    6 Beechwood                             140               8  12  33  36  51  60  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:13.5

    7 Bethlehem                             156               5  18  32  47  54  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:08.0

    8 North Hardin                          165               6  16  44  46  53  57  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:26.3

    9 Martha Layne Collins                  205              11  41  43  48  62  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.5

   10 Kentucky Country Day                  220              19  42  45  56  58  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:43.3

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Varsity B Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Conner                                 38               3   4   9  10  12  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:23.5

    2 Male                                   84               7  16  19  20  22  24  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:49.8

    3 duPont Manual                          84              11  13  15  18  27  34  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:50.3

    4 Lafayette                             107               2  14  17  33  41  47  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:33.2

    5 Butler                                134               8  21  31  35  39  45  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.9

    6 Ryle                                  135              23  25  26  29  32  42  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:12.6

    7 Fairdale                              137               5   6  30  44  52  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:20.9

    8 Fern Creek                            171               1  28  43  48  51  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:11.7

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Frosh Soph Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier(Lou)                        25               1   2   3   5  14  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.1

    2 Trinity (Louisville)                   54               4   6   8  15  21  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:31.1

    3 West Jessamine                         60               9  10  11  13  17  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:16.0

    4 Oldham County                         107              12  19  20  27  29  31  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:37.2

    5 South Oldham                          118               7  23  26  28  34  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:33.6

    6 Lafayette                             163              25  30  33  37  38  39             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:49.2

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Jr Sr Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier(Lou)                        32               1   2   6  10  13  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11.2

    2 Trinity (Louisville)                   47               7   8   9  11  12  14  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:29.1

    3 West Jessamine                         82               3  15  18  20  26  31             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:32.3

    4 Lafayette                              97               5  21  22  24  25  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:47.3

    5 Louisville Collegiate                 116               4  23  27  30  32                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:52.9

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Mixed Grade Level


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eastern                                15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:52.4

    2 Butler                                 61              10  11  12  13  15  20  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:39.5

    3 duPont Manual                          83               8  14  16  22  23  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:47.7

    4 Male                                   96               9  17  18  19  33  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:41.8

    5 North Oldham                          129              21  24  27  28  29  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:59.6

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Reserve


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier                             20               1   2   4   5   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:52.5

    2 St. Xavier(Lou)                        42               3   6   7  12  14  19  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:26.5

    3 Trinity (Louisville)                   78              11  13  15  18  21  22  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.3

    4 Western Hills                         152              17  20  26  43  46  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16.0

    5 Christian Academy (Louisville)        153              16  27  31  37  42  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.7

    6 Christian Educational Consortium      185              30  33  34  35  53  58  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49.3

    7 North Oldham                          200              36  38  40  41  45  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:03.2

    8 Bullitt Central HS                    200              24  32  39  51  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:01.2

    9 Shelby County                         214              25  29  44  57  59  60  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:48.6

Team Summary Report - Boys

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Seeded


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier                             35               1   3   8  11  12  18  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:33.0

    2 Floyd Central High School              73               9  10  13  19  22  25  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:25.0

    3 St. Xavier(Lou)                        95              15  16  17  20  27  29  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:15.8

    4 Daviess County                        117               7  14  30  31  35  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:10.4

    5 Trinity (Louisville)                  133               2  24  26  34  47  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:39.9

    6 Madeira                               194              23  32  44  45  50  52  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:43.1

    7 Madison Central                       194               5  39  48  49  53  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.4

    8 Borden High School                    223              37  40  41  51  54  60  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:18.3

    9 Thomas Nelson                         232               4  46  58  59  65  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.4

   10 Holy Cross (Louisville)               240               6  33  61  69  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:36.7

   11 Providence High School                289              38  56  57  68  70                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:02.5


Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Varsity A Team


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1  (< 5)   1120  Maci Hoskins          Providence High School                  19:44.9  3:57/K             4
    2      1   1131  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                    19:52.7  3:59/K             4
    3      2   1113  Abigail Crask         South Oldham                            19:57.4  3:59/K             4
    4      3   1121  Esther Kratzer        West Jessamine                          20:17.4  4:03/K             4
    5      4   1134  Kiersten Stryker      West Jessamine                          20:26.1  4:05/K             4
    6      5   1124  Kaylie Magallanes     Borden High School                      20:50.8  4:10/K             4
    7      6   1128  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                            21:00.3  4:12/K             4
    8      7   1187  Emily Jones           South Oldham                            21:13.3  4:15/K             6
    9      8   1115  Grace Evans           Martha Layne Collins                    21:19.1  4:16/K             4
   10      9   1136  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                    21:24.2  4:17/K             4
   11     10   1126  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day                    21:25.8  4:17/K             4
   12     11   1132  Layni Shouse          West Jessamine                          21:30.0  4:18/K             4
   13     12   1112  Sam Coppedge          West Jessamine                          21:32.2  4:18/K             4
   14     13   1129  Campbell Roby         Bardstown                               21:39.6  4:20/K             4
   15     14   1125  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                          21:42.8  4:21/K             4
   16     15   1111  Maia Cook             South Oldham                            21:43.1  4:21/K             4
   17     16   1133  Tanya Shoyat          Beechwood                               21:48.3  4:22/K             4
   18     17   1104  Julia Brown           Bardstown                               21:48.5  4:22/K             4
   19     18   1139  Kate Wilson           West Jessamine                          21:50.8  4:22/K             4
   20     19   1108  Joy Coffman           Borden High School                      21:52.5  4:23/K             4
   21     20   1181  Katelynn Gaddis       Martha Layne Collins                    22:04.1  4:25/K             6
   22     21   1184  Catie Hazzard         Beechwood                               22:18.4  4:28/K             6
   23     22   1188  Carlie King           Bardstown                               22:19.2  4:28/K             6
   24     23   1194  Andrea Rice           Kentucky Country Day                    22:21.7  4:28/K             6
   25     24   1192  Taylor Morgan         Christian Educational Consortium        22:30.2  4:30/K             6
   26     25   1163  Lexi Rose             Borden High School                      22:35.4  4:31/K             5
   27     26   1137  Laura Vidourek        Martha Layne Collins                    22:37.6  4:32/K             4
   28  (< 5)   1180  America Eldridge      Thomas Nelson                           22:54.3  4:35/K             6
   29     27   1162  Kaela Rose            Borden High School                      22:54.5  4:35/K             5
   30     28   1182  Jamie Gard            South Oldham                            22:55.8  4:35/K             6
   31     29   1175  Kensey Clayton        Bethlehem                               23:10.8  4:38/K             6
   32     30   1193  Juliana Palumbo       Bethlehem                               23:22.2  4:40/K             6
   33     31   1196  Presley Sparks        Bethlehem                               23:22.4  4:40/K             6
   34     32   1140  Ava Zacharyj          Bethlehem                               23:28.9  4:42/K             4
   35     33   1161  Ainsley Roby          Bardstown                               23:33.6  4:43/K             5
   36     34   1147  Kaylie Hurst          Bardstown                               23:33.7  4:43/K             5
   37     35   1155  Sonia Panchal         Kentucky Country Day                    23:34.1  4:43/K             5
   38  (< 5)   1165  Elise Schreiber       Home School Union                       23:34.9  4:43/K             5
   39     36   1169  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium        23:36.1  4:43/K             5
   40     37   1142  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine                          23:36.7  4:43/K             5
   41     38   1105  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                            23:42.6  4:45/K             4
   42     39   1151  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium        23:43.5  4:45/K             5
   43  (< 5)   1149  Caroline Janes        Thomas Nelson                           23:45.9  4:45/K             5
   44     40   1157  Mckenna Ray           Borden High School                      23:54.8  4:47/K             5
   45     41   1178  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium        24:01.1  4:48/K             6
   46     42   1179  Maggie Dalrymple      Bethlehem                               24:04.3  4:49/K             6
   47     43   1138  Olivia Walton         Bardstown                               24:12.3  4:50/K             4
   48     44   1116  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                    24:23.1  4:53/K             4
   49     45   1146  Grace Hall            Borden High School                      24:40.5  4:56/K             5
   50     46   1176  Jordan Clements       Bardstown                               24:41.8  4:56/K             6
   51     47   1177  Christina Collett     Bethlehem                               24:43.1  4:57/K             6
   52  (< 5)   1141  Emma Ballard          Thomas Nelson                           24:43.5  4:57/K             5
   53     48   1148  Emily Jackson         Bethlehem                               24:47.7  4:58/K             5
   54  (> 7)   1167  Keegan Ulrich         Bethlehem                               24:47.9  4:58/K             5
   55     49   1153  Ava Lohre             Beechwood                               24:52.8  4:59/K             5
   56     50   1118  Becca Grunkemeyer     Beechwood                               24:57.1  4:59/K             4
   57  (< 5)   1168  Erica Voelker         Providence High School                  25:09.4  5:02/K             5
   58     51   1198  Ava White             Beechwood                               25:10.5  5:02/K             6
   59     52   1171  Caroline Amos         Beechwood                               25:11.8  5:02/K             6
   60     53   1159  Maya Reis             Beechwood                               25:13.2  5:03/K             5
   61     54   1189  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium        25:18.9  5:04/K             6
   62     55   1191  Olivia Moore          Christian Educational Consortium        25:22.6  5:05/K             6
   63  (> 7)   1154  Ally Palumbo          Bethlehem                               25:24.1  5:05/K             5
   64  (> 7)   1185  Victoria Jobert       Beechwood                               25:51.8  5:10/K             6
   65     56   1174  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium        26:42.8  5:21/K             6
   66  (< 5)   1173  Sarah Borengasser     Home School Union                       27:18.2  5:28/K             6
   67  (> 7)   1200  Lydia Young           Christian Educational Consortium        27:26.8  5:29/K             6
   68     57   1145  Emily Gillis          Kentucky Country Day                    27:43.3  5:33/K             5
   69     58   1183  Shelby Hamm           Martha Layne Collins                    29:06.7  5:49/K             6
   70  (> 7)   1106  Mia Burress           Bardstown                               29:15.3  5:51/K             4



Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Varsity B Team


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1234  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:46.9  3:45/K             7
    2      2   1214  Emma Endress          Butler                                  19:35.4  3:55/K             7
    3      3   1289  Leah Penick           Eastern                                 19:50.3  3:58/K             9
    4      4   1237  Maggie Twehues        Woodford County                         19:53.8  3:59/K             7
    5      5   1236  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           19:54.9  3:59/K             7
    6      6   1212  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:05.6  4:01/K             7
    7      7   1238  Ashlyn Vanlandingham  Conner                                  20:17.1  4:03/K             7
    8      8   1213  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:18.0  4:04/K             7
    9      9   1225  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:23.4  4:05/K             7
   10     10   1216  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           20:24.3  4:05/K             7
   11     11   1208  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           20:25.5  4:05/K             7
   12     12   1209  Flora Biro            duPont Manual                           20:28.1  4:06/K             9
   13     13   1222  Cassidy Gilbert       Woodford County                         20:28.7  4:06/K             7
   14     14   1201  Madison Adkins        Butler                                  20:31.8  4:06/K             7
   15     15   1232  Eva Kate Probus       Woodford County                         20:49.4  4:10/K             7
   16     16   1223  Katie Giles           North Oldham                            20:53.6  4:11/K             7
   17     17   1284  Janna Leef            North Oldham                            21:01.5  4:12/K             9
   18     18   1229  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    21:10.1  4:14/K             7
   19     19   1239  Abigail Wallace       Eastern                                 21:13.4  4:15/K             7
   20     20   1228  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:14.3  4:15/K             7
   21     21   1221  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            21:15.8  4:15/K             7
   22     22   1283  Emma Johnson          Male                                    21:17.6  4:16/K             9
   23  (> 7)   1206  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           21:19.1  4:16/K             7
   24  (> 7)   1204  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                           21:24.9  4:17/K             7
   25     23   1211  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 21:26.1  4:17/K             7
   26     24   1256  Olivia Maschinot      Notre Dame                              21:27.3  4:17/K             8
   27     25   1235  Hailey Taylor         Notre Dame                              21:35.2  4:19/K             7
   28  (> 7)   1227  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:40.5  4:20/K             7
   29  (> 7)   1218  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           21:43.0  4:21/K             7
   30     26   1249  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                            21:50.2  4:22/K             8
   31  (> 7)   1226  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:50.5  4:22/K             7
   32     27   1233  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 21:59.8  4:24/K             7
   33     28   1280  Denaya Hammond        Butler                                  22:00.8  4:24/K             9
   34  (> 7)   1274  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual                           22:06.1  4:25/K             9
   35  (> 7)   1273  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           22:13.0  4:27/K             7
   36     29   1287  Katie McKeown         Notre Dame                              22:13.3  4:27/K             9
   37     30   1215  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            22:19.1  4:28/K             7
   38     31   1220  Paxton Gartman        Notre Dame                              22:22.4  4:28/K             7
   39  (> 7)   1279  Jaylah Hamilton       duPont Manual                           22:23.5  4:29/K             9
   40     32   1259  Maggie McSorley       Woodford County                         22:24.6  4:29/K             8
   41     33   1262  Morgan Reynolds       Woodford County                         22:31.3  4:30/K             8
   42     34   1265  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                 22:35.1  4:31/K             8
   43     35   1296  Avery Vanlandingham   Conner                                  22:40.5  4:32/K             9
   44     36   1272  Paige Becknell        Conner                                  22:41.2  4:32/K             9
   45     37   1278  Josie Green-King      Male                                    22:42.0  4:32/K             9
   46     38   1251  Lily Green- King      Male                                    22:47.2  4:33/K             8
   47     39   1224  Evelyn Hamilton       Woodford County                         22:50.1  4:34/K             7
   48     40   1290  Makaela Richards      Male                                    22:51.7  4:34/K             9
   49  (> 7)   1294  Katie Tan             Eastern                                 22:57.2  4:35/K             9
   50  (> 7)   1247  Morgan David          duPont Manual                           22:57.8  4:36/K             8
   51     41   1250  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                    23:01.0  4:36/K             8
   52     42   1288  Anna Meade            Notre Dame                              23:01.6  4:36/K             9
   53     43   1210  Aly Cain              Notre Dame                              23:11.9  4:38/K             7
   54     44   1248  Adair Dooley          Notre Dame                              23:13.4  4:39/K             8
   55     45   1241  Lainey Banks          Woodford County                         23:15.9  4:39/K             8
   56  (> 7)   1260  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           23:19.1  4:40/K             8
   57  (> 7)   1281  Keeley James          duPont Manual                           23:20.1  4:40/K             9
   58  (> 7)   1276  Kristina Foster       Eastern                                 23:23.4  4:41/K             9
   59     46   1231  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                  23:30.1  4:42/K             7
   60     47   1219  Carrin Frey           Conner                                  23:32.1  4:42/K             7
   61  (> 7)   1285  Tess Lenihan          Notre Dame                              23:37.0  4:43/K             9
   62  (> 7)   1286  Kate McBride          Notre Dame                              23:37.6  4:44/K             9
   63     48   1217  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                            23:38.6  4:44/K             7
   64     49   1245  Kylah Brooks          Male                                    23:44.5  4:45/K             8
   65  (> 7)   1255  Emily Lowe            Male                                    23:45.7  4:45/K             8
   66  (> 7)   1207  Abbey Bleuel          Woodford County                         23:47.7  4:46/K             7
   67     50   1275  Rylee Clark           Butler                                  23:53.8  4:47/K             9
   68  (> 7)   1264  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:53.9  4:47/K             8
   69     51   1257  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                            23:56.6  4:47/K             8
   70  (> 7)   1292  Julia Smaldone        Eastern                                 24:03.9  4:49/K             9
   71  (> 7)   1293  Mallory Smithee       Male                                    24:08.2  4:50/K             9
   72     52   1267  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  24:08.3  4:50/K             8
   73  (> 7)   1246  Katherine Crain       Woodford County                         24:18.0  4:52/K             8
   74  (> 7)   1253  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            24:25.1  4:53/K             8
   75     53   1270  Cierra Wright         Butler                                  24:25.4  4:53/K             8
   76     54   1263  Amy Stewart           Conner                                  25:01.2  5:00/K             8
   77     55   1297  Abigail Vogel         Conner                                  25:05.9  5:01/K             9
   78     56   1277  Ellie Frey            Conner                                  25:09.4  5:02/K             9
   79  (> 7)   1298  Isabella Vonlehman    Conner                                  25:18.9  5:04/K             9
   80  (> 7)   1244  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            25:26.1  5:05/K             8
   81  (> 7)   1243  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            25:55.8  5:11/K             8
   82  (> 7)   1252  Josephine Harlan      Conner                                  26:06.7  5:13/K             8
   83  (> 7)   1299  Takara Williams       Male                                    26:39.2  5:20/K             9
   84  (> 7)   1271  Jessica Astudillo     Butler                                  26:51.9  5:22/K             9
   85  (> 7)   1261  Rachel Peterson       Male                                    28:09.2  5:38/K             8
   86  (> 7)   1242  Meagan Beirne         North Oldham                            28:13.4  5:39/K             8



Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Grade Level


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1  (< 5)   1827  Sierra Oesterling     CKY Home School                         20:04.3  4:01/K            25
    2      1   1815  Chloe Hubert          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:35.0  4:31/K            25
    3      2   1818  Margo Kelley          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:48.4  4:34/K            25
    4      3   1822  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:54.0  4:35/K            25
    5      4   1840  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                    22:56.5  4:35/K            25
    6      5   1898  Savannah Soule        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:00.3  4:36/K            27
    7      6   1834  Emilee Servaites      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:15.4  4:39/K            25
    8      7   1807  Ruth Fermann          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:20.6  4:40/K            25
    9  (< 5)   1811  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                           23:26.1  4:41/K            25
   10      8   1837  Izzy Tonne            Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:28.8  4:42/K            25
   11      9   1876  Trianne Cooper        Fort Knox                               23:44.3  4:45/K            27
   12     10   1824  Sophie Mock           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:00.1  4:48/K            25
   13     11   1872  Maya Barker           Sacred Heart Academy                    24:02.8  4:49/K            27
   14     12   1893  Elizabeth Ruppe       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:08.1  4:50/K            27
   15  (< 5)   1883  Alice Lococo          Louisville Collegiate                   24:15.5  4:51/K            27
   16     13   1871  Stella Ascherman      Ryle                                    24:17.0  4:51/K            27
   17     14   1803  Lauren Brunswick      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:22.3  4:52/K            25
   18  (> 7)   1801  Emma Ankenbauer       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:22.3  4:52/K            25
   19  (< 5)   1831  Holland Riddell       Western Hills                           24:26.0  4:53/K            25
   20  (> 7)   1810  Grace Gillock         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:26.7  4:53/K            25
   21  (> 7)   1839  Elizabeth Vonderhaar  Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:36.4  4:55/K            25
   22  (> 7)   1832  Kathryn Schulte       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:39.2  4:56/K            25
   23  (> 7)   1833  Michaela Schulze      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:39.8  4:56/K            25
   24  (> 7)   1808  Sophia Garcia         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:40.6  4:56/K            25
   25     15   1884  Alyssa Manning        Thomas Nelson                           24:43.9  4:57/K            27
   26     16   1819  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:47.4  4:57/K            25
   27  (< 5)   1813  Harper Heffley        Western Hills                           24:51.6  4:58/K            25
   28     17   1892  Caroline Rodgers      Sacred Heart Academy                    24:54.4  4:59/K            27
   29     18   1882  Ava Hurwitz           Kentucky Country Day                    24:55.8  4:59/K            27
   30     19   1890  Gemma Raganato        Ryle                                    25:06.9  5:01/K            27
   31  (< 5)   1858  Madelyn McCall        West Jessamine                          25:21.3  5:04/K            26
   32  (> 7)   1806  Bella Driggers        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:22.2  5:04/K            25
   33     20   1804  Tori Cecil            Thomas Nelson                           25:25.3  5:05/K            25
   34     21   1836  Erin Tabler           Kentucky Country Day                    25:28.1  5:06/K            25
   35     22   1838  Emma Vonder Haar      Kentucky Country Day                    25:31.0  5:06/K            25
   36  (> 7)   1825  Reeve Moschandreas    Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:32.3  5:06/K            25
   37     23   1874  Reagan Bishop         Ryle                                    25:34.0  5:07/K            27
   38  (> 7)   1869  Kahley Worthley       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:36.8  5:07/K            26
   39  (> 7)   1830  MacKenzie Reilly      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:39.2  5:08/K            25
   40  (> 7)   1805  Lily Childs           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:42.3  5:08/K            25
   41  (> 7)   1817  Celia Karsten         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:43.3  5:09/K            25
   42  (< 5)   1844  Acacia Beaty          West Jessamine                          25:45.5  5:09/K            26
   43     24   1891  Liana Renard          Kentucky Country Day                    25:51.7  5:10/K            27
   44  (< 5)   1816  Sara Jones            Western Hills                           25:54.9  5:11/K            25
   45  (< 5)   1820  Emma Lovelace         Bardstown                               26:02.6  5:13/K            25
   46     25   1835  Carly Spalding        Thomas Nelson                           26:22.2  5:16/K            25
   47     26   1812  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day                    26:46.4  5:21/K            25
   48  (< 5)   1843  Ela Barker            West Jessamine                          26:48.8  5:22/K            26
   49     27   1881  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                           26:55.3  5:23/K            27
   50  (> 7)   1887  Lauren Pappalardo     Sacred Heart Academy                    27:00.8  5:24/K            27
   51  (< 5)   1870  Sadie Young           West Jessamine                          27:04.3  5:25/K            26
   52  (> 7)   1865  Libby Sherwood        Sacred Heart Academy                    27:07.5  5:26/K            26
   53  (< 5)   1841  Anna Armani           CKY Home School                         27:19.4  5:28/K            26
   54     28   1895  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County                           27:33.4  5:31/K            27
   55     29   1894  Kali Scorgham         Shelby County                           27:33.8  5:31/K            27
   56     30   1899  Ava Webb              Ryle                                    27:37.3  5:31/K            27
   57     31   1857  Cassidy Marksbury     Thomas Nelson                           28:12.3  5:38/K            26
   58  (> 7)   1861  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                    29:17.3  5:51/K            26
   59     32   1862  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                           29:28.9  5:54/K            26
   60     33   1852  Maddie Gilpin         Thomas Nelson                           29:39.8  5:56/K            26
   61     34   1866  Abigail Smith         Fort Knox                               29:51.2  5:58/K            26
   62     35   1853  Molly Godbey          Thomas Nelson                           29:55.3  5:59/K            26
   63     36   1886  Brooklynn Miller      Ryle                                    30:08.4  6:02/K            27
   64     37   1889  Morgan Phillips       Fort Knox                               30:36.6  6:07/K            27
   65     38   1850  Hailey Ferguson       Fort Knox                               31:41.2  6:20/K            26
   66     39   1856  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day                    31:43.0  6:21/K            26
   67  (< 5)   1845  Faith Blair           Bardstown                               32:53.6  6:35/K            26
   68  (> 7)   1885  Tinsley Meyer         Sacred Heart Academy                    33:01.5  6:36/K            27
   69  (< 5)   1868  Jacinda Suetos        CKY Home School                         33:26.2  6:41/K            26
   70     40   1880  Emma Holbrook         Ryle                                    34:04.4  6:49/K            27
   71     41   1842  Celia Autry           Fort Knox                               35:51.6  7:10/K            26
   72  (> 7)   1847  Carolyn Chase         Sacred Heart Academy                    35:59.5  7:12/K            26
   73     42   1846  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                           36:06.6  7:13/K            26
   74     43   1849  Abigail Decker        Thomas Nelson                           36:16.8  7:15/K            26



Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Mixed Grade Level


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1950  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 22:19.4  4:28/K            29
    2  (< 5)   1974  Reese Bramer          North Oldham                            22:39.6  4:32/K            30
    3  (< 5)   1926  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                              23:42.0  4:44/K            28
    4      2   1952  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 23:44.6  4:45/K            29
    5  (< 5)   1972  Janie Boyd            North Oldham                            25:09.5  5:02/K            30
    6  (< 5)   1984  Madeline Leef         North Oldham                            25:10.4  5:02/K            30
    7      3   1941  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:33.8  5:07/K            29
    8      4   1957  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern                                 25:46.5  5:09/K            29
    9  (< 5)   1966  Emily Stephens        North Oldham                            25:47.8  5:10/K            29
   10      5   1949  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 25:55.8  5:11/K            29
   11      6   1942  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 25:56.2  5:11/K            29
   12      7   1943  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                 26:08.9  5:14/K            29
   13  (> 7)   1946  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 26:23.1  5:17/K            29
   14  (< 5)   1911  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              26:23.9  5:17/K            28
   15  (< 5)   1990  Loreili Strange       Pleasure Ridge Park                     26:47.6  5:22/K            30
   16  (> 7)   1991  Mila Tan              Eastern                                 26:47.9  5:22/K            30
   17  (> 7)   1948  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 26:48.8  5:22/K            29
   18  (< 5)   1989  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                27:39.0  5:32/K            30
   19  (< 5)   1960  Kerrington Partee     Fairdale                                28:34.1  5:43/K            29
   20  (< 5)   1986  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                31:52.6  6:23/K            30
   21  (< 5)   1976  Amaya Coleman         Fern Creek                              35:48.6  7:10/K            30
   22  (< 5)   1973  Kyla Bradberry        Pleasure Ridge Park                     36:16.5  7:15/K            30
   23  (< 5)   1954  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              38:10.0  7:38/K            29



Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Reserve


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1330  Vanessa Seymour       Floyd Central High School               21:01.6  4:12/K            10
    2      2   1338  Gigi Winter           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:04.9  4:13/K            10
    3      3   1336  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County                           21:05.1  4:13/K            10
    4      4   1313  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:38.8  4:20/K            10
    5      5   1312  Natalie Hubert        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:41.6  4:20/K            10
    6      6   1324  Grace Pavloff         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:46.0  4:21/K            10
    7      7   1325  Claudia Pearce        Floyd Central High School               22:00.5  4:24/K            10
    8      8   1360  Naomi Mitchell        Bullitt Central HS                      22:01.1  4:24/K            11
    9      9   1331  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:01.7  4:24/K            10
   10     10   1301  Brenna Bohan          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:17.0  4:27/K            10
   11     11   1315  Allie Main            Floyd Central High School               22:17.5  4:28/K            10
   12     12   1334  Ella Thompson         Floyd Central High School               22:19.0  4:28/K            10
   13     13   1326  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:21.0  4:28/K            10
   14     14   1321  Hallie Mosier         Floyd Central High School               22:22.5  4:29/K            10
   15     15   1308  Sophia Garver         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:23.3  4:29/K            10
   16     16   1356  Emma Lesher           Bullitt Central HS                      22:25.2  4:29/K            11
   17     17   1340  Kayleigh Zimmer       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:25.2  4:29/K            10
   18     18   1310  Ellie Hoffman         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:25.3  4:29/K            10
   19     19   1337  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           22:27.6  4:30/K            10
   20  (> 7)   1323  Leah Paul             Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:32.4  4:30/K            10
   21  (> 7)   1306  Nathalie Erhler       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:47.5  4:34/K            10
   22     20   1322  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County                           22:59.8  4:36/K            10
   23     21   1304  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:02.9  4:37/K            10
   24     22   1339  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County                           23:04.1  4:37/K            10
   25  (> 7)   1316  Kelsey Mangold        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:04.4  4:37/K            10
   26     23   1333  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:14.1  4:39/K            10
   27     24   1305  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County                           23:23.2  4:41/K            10
   28     25   1354  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:18.4  4:52/K            11
   29  (< 5)   1314  Cameran Lynn          Lafayette                               24:25.2  4:53/K            10
   30     26   1329  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           24:27.1  4:53/K            10
   31  (< 5)   1302  Morgan Chuck          Ryle                                    24:37.3  4:55/K            10
   32  (< 5)   1347  Adrianna Hayes        Ryle                                    24:39.8  4:56/K            11
   33  (< 5)   1307  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                            24:46.1  4:57/K            10
   34  (< 5)   1341  Jaelyn Barker         Ryle                                    25:07.6  5:02/K            11
   35     27   1328  Allison Rodgers       Sacred Heart Academy                    25:14.4  5:03/K            10
   36  (< 5)   1355  Elizabeth Ledford     Ryle                                    25:15.7  5:03/K            11
   37     28   1319  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central HS                      25:28.5  5:06/K            10
   38  (> 7)   1309  Lauren Greenberg      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:32.0  5:06/K            10
   39     29   1327  Cami Robison          Oldham County                           26:00.9  5:12/K            10
   40  (< 5)   1317  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette                               26:09.1  5:14/K            10
   41     30   1346  Faith Greenwell       Bullitt Central HS                      26:42.1  5:20/K            11
   42     31   1365  Kaylee Riley          Bullitt Central HS                      26:43.6  5:21/K            11
   43     32   1366  Ruby Rowe             Christian Educational Consortium        26:51.1  5:22/K            11
   44  (< 5)   1370  Emma Willen           South Oldham                            26:58.9  5:24/K            11
   45     33   1353  Katherine Kelly       Christian Educational Consortium        27:10.8  5:26/K            11
   46     34   1364  Adeline Pruitt        Christian Educational Consortium        27:41.5  5:32/K            11
   47  (> 7)   1344  Kate Dumke            Oldham County                           28:09.3  5:38/K            11
   48  (< 5)   1318  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette                               28:09.9  5:38/K            10
   49  (< 5)   1350  Mckenna Jackson       Conner                                  28:13.6  5:39/K            11
   50  (> 7)   1311  Sarah Hopp            Oldham County                           28:16.7  5:39/K            10
   51  (> 7)   1343  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County                           28:17.5  5:40/K            11
   52     35   1367  Elyse Smith           Christian Educational Consortium        28:38.3  5:44/K            11
   53  (> 7)   1361  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                           28:50.0  5:46/K            11
   54  (< 5)   1303  Brynn Deluca          Lafayette                               29:06.6  5:49/K            10
   55     36   1362  Molly Outland         Christian Educational Consortium        30:14.2  6:03/K            11
   56     37   1368  Natalie Smith         Christian Educational Consortium        31:11.9  6:14/K            11
   57     38   1345  Anna Frazier          Christian Educational Consortium        31:14.5  6:15/K            11
   58  (> 7)   1351  Avery Jones           Oldham County                           31:34.4  6:19/K            11
   59  (< 5)   1359  Alexis Michels        South Oldham                            32:00.0  6:24/K            11
   60  (< 5)   1320  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            32:03.9  6:25/K            10
   61  (> 7)   1357  Jewelianna Martinek   Christian Educational Consortium        33:01.4  6:36/K            11
   62  (> 7)   1342  Sydney Carlton        Oldham County                           36:45.3  7:21/K            11
   DQ    DQ    1371  Jada Acuff            Conner                                  24:53.0  4:59/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1372  Anna Boa              Oldham County                           19:11.9  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1373  Sophia Boomershine    Oldham County                           20:15.3  4:03/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1374  Emma Day              Oldham County                           22:28.6  4:30/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1378  Amber Fusner          Oldham County                           19:12.3  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1379  Sarahbeth Grant       Conner                                  24:39.0  4:56/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1380  Ella Hefner           Oldham County                           21:42.9  4:21/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1381  Claire Higgins        Conner                                  18:47.4  3:45/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1382  Abigail Hill          Oldham County                           23:25.8  4:41/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1383  Krista Holberg        Lafayette                               23:22.9  4:41/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1384  Aubrey Holeman        Oldham County                           24:57.6  5:00/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1385  Isabelle Jackson      Conner                                  19:37.3  3:55/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1386  Madelein lepley       Lafayette                               19:42.9  3:57/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1387  Heidi Lutz- Buford    Oldham County                           19:32.5  3:55/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1388  Sarah Mason           Ryle                                    18:40.9  3:44/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1389  amerlia mcCurry       Lafayette                               23:20.3  4:40/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1390  Kendall McGarvey      Ryle                                    19:03.1  3:49/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1391  Taylor Mcgarvey       Ryle                                    19:39.4  3:56/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1392  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County                           19:21.0  3:52/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1394  Karlie Meyers         Conner                                  19:26.3  3:53/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1395  Abby Norwood          South Oldham                            22:27.5  4:30/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1397  Emma Scherff          Conner                                  21:46.8  4:21/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1399  Grace Wendel          Oldham County                           19:07.7  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1400  Penny Zaranko         Oldham County                           20:55.5  4:11/K            12



Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020 - Girls

Seeded


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1026  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                         17:40.4  3:32/K             1
    2  (< 5)   1040  Dinah Winders         Henry County High School                18:20.9  3:40/K             1
    3      2   1038  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:34.6  3:43/K             1
    4      3   1016  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    18:47.8  3:46/K             1
    5      4   1081  Tula Fawbush          Oldham County                           18:48.4  3:46/K             3
    6      5   1011  Jaydon Cirincione     Floyd Central High School               18:55.0  3:47/K             1
    7      6   1015  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:57.3  3:47/K             1
    8      7   1028  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                          19:03.2  3:49/K             1
    9  (< 5)   1005  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                               19:03.8  3:49/K             1
   10      8   1025  Savanna Liddle        Floyd Central High School               19:07.6  3:50/K             1
   11      9   1027  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                          19:08.2  3:50/K             1
   12  (< 5)   1024  Emily Liddle          Bluegrass United Home School Tea        19:08.7  3:50/K             1
   13  (< 5)   1030  Maggie Schroeder      Highlands                               19:11.9  3:50/K             1
   14     10   1002  Maggie Aydt           McCracken County                        19:19.6  3:52/K             1
   15  (< 5)   1019  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                               19:21.4  3:52/K             1
   16     11   1032  Kaitlyn Stewart       Floyd Central High School               19:23.0  3:53/K             1
   17     12   1031  Avery Stewart         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:26.4  3:53/K             1
   18  (< 5)   1001  Joy Alexander         Madisonville-North Hopkins              19:27.6  3:54/K             1
   19     13   1060  Allie Kopser          Ryle                                    19:32.6  3:55/K             2
   20     14   1007  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                           19:34.7  3:55/K             1
   21     15   1021  Brooke Hunstad        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:36.2  3:55/K             1
   22     16   1034  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                           19:41.7  3:56/K             1
   23     17   1004  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                           19:41.8  3:56/K             1
   24     18   1069  Beazey Tierney        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:42.6  3:57/K             2
   25     19   1033  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                          19:43.9  3:57/K             1
   26     20   1018  Ella Henage           Oldham County                           19:50.2  3:58/K             1
   27  (< 5)   1022  Kelsey King           South Oldham                            19:53.0  3:59/K             1
   28     21   1036  Cara Weber            Ryle                                    19:53.8  3:59/K             1
   29     22   1035  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                           19:56.8  3:59/K             1
   30  (< 5)   1065  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                               19:57.2  3:59/K             2
   31  (< 5)   1008  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                           19:58.6  4:00/K             1
   32     23   1014  Elli Crabtree         Daviess County                          19:59.6  4:00/K             1
   33     24   1086  Avery Holmes          Oldham County                           20:04.2  4:01/K             3
   34     25   1010  Cara Cavanaugh        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:04.4  4:01/K             1
   35  (> 7)   1083  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County                           20:10.4  4:02/K             3
   36     26   1012  Natalie Clare         Floyd Central High School               20:10.8  4:02/K             1
   37     27   1056  Angelina Harris       Ryle                                    20:11.3  4:02/K             2
   38     28   1013  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:12.0  4:02/K             1
   39  (< 5)   1020  Kaylee Holtzapple     Calvary Christian School                20:14.0  4:03/K             1
   40     29   1054  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:14.3  4:03/K             2
   41     30   1043  Maddie Berner         Ryle                                    20:18.5  4:04/K             2
   42     31   1003  Sydney Baxter         Floyd Central High School               20:20.3  4:04/K             1
   43     32   1082  Abby Ferrman          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:29.4  4:06/K             3
   44     33   1058  Avery Heath           Daviess County                          20:31.2  4:06/K             2
   45  (< 5)   1048  Christiana Brittian   Nelson County                           20:37.7  4:08/K             2
   46     34   1061  Ella Neafus           Floyd Central High School               20:39.4  4:08/K             2
   47     35   1098  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:40.2  4:08/K             3
   48     36   1076  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:42.2  4:08/K             3
   49  (> 7)   1042  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                           20:42.5  4:09/K             2
   50     37   1087  Katy Kendall          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:43.4  4:09/K             3
   51     38   1023  Renae Kopser          Ryle                                    20:45.4  4:09/K             1
   52     39   1029  Micah Sagar           Daviess County                          20:47.4  4:09/K             1
   53     40   1037  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:48.4  4:10/K             1
   54     41   1064  Kayley Payne          Daviess County                          20:49.7  4:10/K             2
   55     42   1053  Yasmin Garcia         Ryle                                    20:52.5  4:11/K             2
   56     43   1091  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    20:54.3  4:11/K             3
   57     44   1063  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:56.5  4:11/K             2
   58     45   1057  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:58.5  4:12/K             2
   59  (> 7)   1059  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                          21:03.2  4:13/K             2
   60     46   1088  Audrey Kirwin         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:03.9  4:13/K             3
   61     47   1090  Kylee Lewellen        Floyd Central High School               21:05.8  4:13/K             3
   62  (> 7)   1044  Meredith Bielefeld    Floyd Central High School               21:06.0  4:13/K             2
   63  (> 7)   1049  Megan Carey           Floyd Central High School               21:09.8  4:14/K             2
   64     48   1097  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:15.2  4:15/K             3
   65  (< 5)   1017  Alyssa Harris         Highlands                               21:15.4  4:15/K             1
   66  (> 7)   1071  Katelyn Ahart         Daviess County                          21:16.0  4:15/K             3
   67     49   1066  Amilya Reynolds       Madison Central                         21:20.4  4:16/K             2
   68  (> 7)   1085  Madeline Gillock      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:20.9  4:16/K             3
   69  (> 7)   1093  Kaylee Nay            Oldham County                           21:22.5  4:17/K             3
   70  (< 5)   1050  Alexis Dotson         Rockcastle County                       21:26.3  4:17/K             2
   71  (> 7)   1096  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:32.6  4:19/K             3
   72  (< 5)   1006  Eden Brumer           Highlands                               21:37.8  4:20/K             1
   73  (> 7)   1080  Emerson Elliott       Floyd Central High School               21:38.2  4:20/K             3
   74  (< 5)   1046  Jett Bradley          Western Hills                           21:52.2  4:22/K             2
   75     50   1072  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:54.4  4:23/K             3
   76     51   1045  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:55.5  4:23/K             2
   77  (> 7)   1047  Maggie Braun          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:58.3  4:24/K             2
   78     52   1077  Ella Breckenridge     Ryle                                    22:05.5  4:25/K             3
   79  (> 7)   1067  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                          22:17.1  4:27/K             2
   80     53   1073  Kirstin Barks         McCracken County                        22:17.9  4:28/K             3
   81  (> 7)   1009  Deirdre Carroll       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:23.0  4:29/K             1
   82     54   1078  Meredith Campbell     Madison Central                         22:41.2  4:32/K             3
   83     55   1095  Emma Newton           McCracken County                        22:54.2  4:35/K             3
   84     56   1052  Abbie Farmer          McCracken County                        23:01.7  4:36/K             2
   85  (> 7)   1084  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:09.8  4:38/K             3
   86     57   1075  Makayla Bickett       Madison Central                         23:16.2  4:39/K             3
   87  (> 7)   1100  Lily Trego            Ryle                                    23:25.7  4:41/K             3
   88     58   1074  Samantha Becker       McCracken County                        24:17.0  4:51/K             3
   89  (> 7)   1079  Mary Craddock         Sacred Heart Academy                    24:20.0  4:52/K             3
   90     59   1041  Sarah Baker           McCracken County                        26:15.5  5:15/K             2
   91     60   1092  Ava Mathes            Madison Central                         26:47.6  5:22/K             3

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Varsity A Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 West Jessamine                         44               3   4  11  12  14  18  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28.7

    2 South Oldham                           58               2   6   7  15  28  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50.2

    3 Kentucky Country Day                  113               1  10  23  35  44  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:37.5

    4 Borden High School                    116               5  19  25  27  40  45             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:08.2

    5 Bardstown                             119              13  17  22  33  34  43  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:54.8

    6 Martha Layne Collins                  121               8   9  20  26  58                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:31.8

    7 Bethlehem                             164              29  30  31  32  42  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:28.9

    8 Beechwood                             187              16  21  49  50  51  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:07.3

    9 Christian Educational Consortium      194              24  36  39  41  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:10.0

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Varsity B Team


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 duPont Manual                          33               1   5   6  10  11  12  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:37.4

    2 Eastern                                62               3   8   9  19  23  27  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:11.3

    3 Woodford County                        97               4  13  15  32  33  39  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07.9

    4 North Oldham                          110              16  17  21  26  30  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:20.3

    5 Butler                                140               2  14  28  46  50  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:32.1

    6 Notre Dame                            151              24  25  29  31  42  43  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.9

    7 Male                                  155              18  22  37  38  40  41  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:48.8

    8 Conner                                179               7  35  36  47  54  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12.2

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Grade Level


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                  24               1   2   6   7   8  10  14         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:28.5

    2 Sacred Heart Academy                   35               3   4   5  11  12  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:02.0

    3 Kentucky Country Day                  111              18  21  22  24  26  39             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:33.1

    4 Ryle                                  121              13  19  23  30  36  40             
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:43.8

    5 Thomas Nelson                         124              15  20  25  31  33  35  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:23.6

    6 Shelby County                         158              27  28  29  32  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:38.1

    7 Fort Knox                             159               9  34  37  38  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:45.1

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Mixed Grade Level


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eastern                                15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:20.2

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Reserve


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                  38               2   5   6  10  15  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:13.1

    2 Floyd Central High School              45               1   7  11  12  14                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:01.2

    3 Sacred Heart Academy                   70               4   9  13  21  23  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18.7

    4 Oldham County                          88               3  19  20  22  24  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:00.0

    5 Bullitt Central HS                    113               8  16  28  30  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:20.6

    6 Christian Educational Consortium      170              32  33  34  35  36  37  38         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:36.2

Team Summary Report - Girls

THS/SHA Combined 2020

Seeded


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          71               4  14  16  17  20  22  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.0

    2 Floyd Central High School              81               5   8  11  26  31  34  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.9

    3 Daviess County                         91               7   9  19  23  33  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:26.2

    4 Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                 102              12  15  18  25  32  37  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19.0

    5 Christian Academy (Louisville)        113               2   6  29  36  40  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17.0

    6 Ryle                                  129              13  21  27  30  38  42  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:41.7

    7 Sacred Heart Academy                  153               3  28  35  43  44  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30.9

    8 Madison Central                       221               1  49  54  57  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:46.1

    9 McCracken County                      232              10  53  55  56  58  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:50.7