THS MS 2018

September 14, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Elem Boys - All
Finish List - Girls - Elementary Girls - All
Finish List - Girls - Middle School Girls - All
Finish List - Girls - Primary Boys - All
Finish List - Girls - Primary Girls - All
Team Summary - Girls - Elem Boys - All
Team Summary - Girls - Elementary Girls - All
Team Summary - Girls - Middle School Girls - All
Team Summary - Girls - Primary Boys - All
Team Summary - Girls - Primary Girls - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Elem Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    687  Jordan Goodman        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 10:19       10:19.9  5:10/K        
    2  (< 5)    733  Emma Hutchins         Harmony Elementary School                     10:43       10:43.0  5:22/K        
    3  (< 5)    345  Madeline Bailey       Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                11:55       11:55.1  5:58/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Elementary Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

    1    DNS   1151  Claire Reburn         Northeast Striders                             7:41        7:41.0                
    2      1   1567  Taryn Tracy           St. Michael                                    7:42        7:42.5                
    3      2   1838  Bailee Montgomery     St. Edward                                     7:47        7:47.4                
    4      3   1705  Miley Wilcox          Southern Indiana Catholic                      7:48        7:48.3                
    5      4    566  Elle Cargould         Goshen Elementary                              7:49        7:49.0                
    6      5    102  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:49        7:49.3                
    7      6   2193  Audrey Hynes          Tully Elementary                               7:50        7:50.2                
    8  (< 5)    534  Savannah Mooney       East Running Club                              7:54        7:54.6                
    9  (< 5)    282  Leah Penick           Crosby Middle School                           7:55        7:55.4                
   10      7   1432  Riley Mackey          Our Lady of Lourdes                            8:06        8:06.5                
   11      8    100  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 8:08        8:08.2                
   12  (< 5)    527  Alex Egan             East Running Club                              8:09        8:09.0                
   13      9   1572  Charlotte Adams       St. Albert the Great                           8:10        8:10.3                
   14     10   1815  Alannah Brody         Harmony Elementary School                      8:11        8:11.7                
   15     11   1821  Kennedy Dawson        St. Edward                                     8:12        8:12.7                
   16     12    599  Kameron Patterson     Goshen Elementary                              8:13        8:13.5                
   17     13   1839  Jenna Mossholder      St. Edward                                     8:14        8:14.8                
   18     14   1636  Nora Starr            Sacred Heart Model School                      8:15        8:15.5                
   19    DNS   1136  Abigail Crask         Northeast Striders                             8:16        8:16.6                
   20     15   1385  Taylor Smith          Oldham County Middle School                    8:18        8:18.6                
   21     16    747  Katie Raymond         Harmony Elementary School                      8:19        8:19.1                
   22     17   1467  Lillian Broniak       St. Agnes                                      8:19        8:19.7                
   23     18   1608  Isabella Boyd         Sacred Heart Model School                      8:23        8:23.6                
   24    DNS   1143  Aubryee Hobbs         Northeast Striders                             8:24        8:24.3                
   25  (< 5)   1742  Ainsley Sherlock      St. Peters Lutheran School                     8:24        8:24.4                
   26     19   2210  Lacey Prather         Tully Elementary                               8:24        8:24.5                
   27     20   2031  Vivian Ratterman      St. Margaret Mary                              8:25        8:25.1                
   28     21     98  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 8:25        8:25.3                
   29     22    946  Barrett Lockhart      Holy Trinity Parish School                     8:25        8:25.8                
   30     23   1911  Emerson Wyatt         St. Francis of Assisi School                   8:25        8:25.8                
   31     24   1188  Janie Mundell         Noe Middle School                              8:26        8:26.4                
   32     25    107  Maggie Hydes          Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 8:26        8:26.5                
   33     26    576  Sydney Green          Goshen Elementary                              8:27        8:27.5                
   34     27    168  Sarenity Tramber-BattlChenoweth Elementary School                    8:28        8:28.4                
   35     28   1607  Brooklynn Bohnert     Sacred Heart Model School                      8:28        8:28.6                
   36     29   1500  Maggie May            St. Agnes                                      8:30        8:30.8                
   37     30   1695  Molly Richards        Southern Indiana Catholic                      8:32        8:32.0                
   38     31   1434  Annie Napier          Our Lady of Lourdes                            8:33        8:33.2                
   39     32   2220  Kinsley Yaden         Tully Elementary                               8:35        8:35.0                
   40     33   1595  Adaora Ozor           St. Albert the Great                           8:35        8:35.4                
   41     34    983  Sydney Filipazzo      Jefferson County Traditional M                 8:35        8:35.4                
   42     35   2174  Keertana Bangaru      Tully Elementary                               8:36        8:36.2                
   43     36    745  Audrey Perkins        Harmony Elementary School                      8:37        8:37.1                
   44     37    150  Cadie Mumford         Chenoweth Elementary School                    8:37        8:37.4                
   45     38   1573  Lydia Adams           St. Albert the Great                           8:38        8:38.2                
   46     39    736  Aleksandra Keramzieva Harmony Elementary School                      8:38        8:38.3                
   47     40   1783  Alexis Arroyo         St. Bernard                                    8:38        8:38.3                
   48  (< 5)   2098  Ella Lesshafft        St. Patrick School                             8:39        8:39.0                
   49     41    715  Catherine Baird       Harmony Elementary School                      8:41        8:41.3                
   50     42   1760  Hawley Johnson        Spencer County Middle School                   8:44        8:44.1                
   51     43   1818  Lauren Campisano      St. Edward                                     8:45        8:45.7                
   52     44    594  Kiersten May          Goshen Elementary                              8:47        8:47.2                
   53     45    119  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 8:47        8:47.4                
   54  (< 5)    253  Lexi Clark            Crosby Middle School                           8:47        8:47.7                
   55     46   1842  Diana Nava            St. Edward                                     8:48        8:48.4                
   56     47   1827  Hadley Flanders       St. Edward                                     8:49        8:49.1                
   57     48   1554  Anna Ramsey           St. Michael                                    8:49        8:49.6                
   58  (< 5)   2234  Zenash Cox            Whitefield Academy                             8:50        8:50.9                
   59     49    604  Vita Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                              8:52        8:52.5                
   60     50    719  Ryan Burgan           Harmony Elementary School                      8:52        8:52.9                
   61  (< 5)   1740  Sarah Sebastian       St. Peters Lutheran School                     8:53        8:53.4                
   62     51   1390  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School                    8:54        8:54.5                
   63     52    519  Matti Tillett         Eminence D                                     8:54        8:54.7                
   64  (< 5)   2241  Menda Tipton          Whitefield Academy                             8:54        8:54.8                
   65     53   1484  Mary Caroline George  St. Agnes                                      8:54        8:54.9                
   66  (< 5)   1035  Riley Webb            Louisville Collegiate Middle                   8:55        8:55.2                
   67     54    581  Sawyer Hudson         Goshen Elementary                              8:55        8:55.4                
   68     55   2205  Arianna Newkirk       Tully Elementary                               8:57        8:57.0                
   69  (< 5)   1115  Scarlett Smith        Middletown Elementary                          8:57        8:57.3                
   70     56    988  Arianna Payne         Jefferson County Traditional M                 8:58        8:58.0                
   71     57   1788  Lauren Browning       St. Bernard                                    8:58        8:58.1                
   72     58   1557  Katie Roper           St. Michael                                    8:58        8:58.5                
   73     59    802  Kayleigh Burkhead     Highlands Latin School                         8:58        8:58.6                
   74     60   1354  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School                    8:58        8:58.8                
   75     61   1861  Morgan White          St. Edward                                     9:01        9:01.4                
   76     62   1651  Hailey Browning       Southern Indiana Catholic                      9:02        9:02.8                
   77     63    601  Anna Schmitt          Goshen Elementary                              9:03        9:03.1                
   78  (> 7)    570  Emerson Fischer       Goshen Elementary                              9:03        9:03.4                
   79  (< 5)   2223  Spencer Cauthen       Unattached                                     9:03        9:03.5                
   80  (< 5)   1988  Lydia Smith           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  9:05        9:05.9                
   81     64    145  Eva McRae             Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:06        9:06.1                
   82  (< 5)   2225  Jessa McRae           Unattached                                     9:06        9:06.3                
   83     65   2182  Genesis Crespo        Tully Elementary                               9:07        9:07.9                
   84     66    869  Beatrice Imber        Holy Spirit                                    9:08        9:08.0                
   85     67   1483  Mabel George          St. Agnes                                      9:08        9:08.3                
   86     68    461  Callie Whitham        Eisenhower Elementary School                   9:08        9:08.4                
   87     69     30  Lucille Rusch         Anchorage Public School                        9:08        9:08.4                
   88  (< 5)   1993  Autiana Wilson        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  9:08        9:08.5                
   89  (> 7)    568  Charlotte Dawson      Goshen Elementary                              9:08        9:08.6                
   90  (< 5)    320  Shelby James          Carter Traditional Elementary                  9:08        9:08.8                
   91  (> 7)    598  Emily Owens           Goshen Elementary                              9:11        9:11.4                
   92  (< 5)   2229  Tess Barrick          Westport Middle School                         9:11        9:11.8                
   93     70   2156  Vivienne Linville     Chance School                                  9:12        9:12.3                
   94     71    125  Evelyn Clements       Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:12        9:12.4                
   95     72   1643  Elizabeth Applewhite  Southern Indiana Catholic                      9:13        9:13.2                
   96     73   1800  Olivia Pendleton      St. Bernard                                    9:13        9:13.9                
   97     74   1668  Emma Gillette         Southern Indiana Catholic                      9:14        9:14.4                
   98     75    154  Micah Olson           Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:14        9:14.7                
   99     76   1534  Elizabeth Embry       St. Michael                                    9:15        9:15.0                
  100     77    631  Naila Mbaraka         Goshen Elementary B                            9:15        9:15.2                

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  101     78    103  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 9:15        9:15.3                
  102     79    726  Keely Ecleberry       Harmony Elementary School                      9:16        9:16.3                
  103     80   1475  Halory Dobozi         St. Agnes                                      9:16        9:16.8                
  104  (> 7)    577  Lila Ray Hardy        Goshen Elementary                              9:17        9:17.5                
  105  (< 5)    283  Eleanor Rogers        Crosby Middle School                           9:17        9:17.6                
  106     81   1799  Kate Pendleton        St. Bernard                                    9:18        9:18.8                
  107     82   1616  Evie Hamm             Sacred Heart Model School                      9:18        9:18.8                
  108     83    891  Delaney Sullivan      Holy Spirit                                    9:19        9:19.2                
  109     84   1545  Chloe Marston         St. Michael                                    9:19        9:19.6                
  110     85   1362  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School                    9:20        9:20.8                
  111     86    606  Gabriela Ajkay        Goshen Elementary B                            9:21        9:21.1                
  112     87   2159  Lilly Paradis         Chance School                                  9:23        9:23.9                
  113     88   1200  Annika Gordon         Noe Middle School                              9:25        9:25.6                
  114     89    640  Emerson Owen          Goshen Elementary B                            9:25        9:25.8                
  115     90    158  Erin Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:26        9:26.4                
  116  (> 7)    593  Phica Masters         Goshen Elementary                              9:27        9:27.0                
  117    DNS   1139  Nina Devine           Northeast Striders                             9:28        9:28.2                
  118  (> 7)    572  Molly Gall            Goshen Elementary                              9:28        9:28.4                
  119     91    778  Salay Tompkins        Harmony Elementary School B                    9:28        9:28.6                
  120     92    437  Carmela McWaters      Eisenhower Elementary School                   9:29        9:29.0                
  121     93    661  Adalyn Taylor         Goshen Elementary B                            9:29        9:29.1                
  122     94    976  Abby Wright           Holy Trinity Parish School                     9:30        9:30.5                
  123  (< 5)   2078  Avery Brown           St. Patrick School                             9:30        9:30.8                
  124     95    609  Reagan Auton          Goshen Elementary B                            9:30        9:30.9                
  125     96   1179  Sadie Jennings        Noe Middle School                              9:31        9:31.4                
  126     97   1604  Rosie Wolfram         St. Albert the Great                           9:31        9:31.8                
  127  (> 7)    751  Lauren Sanders        Harmony Elementary School                      9:32        9:32.0                
  128     98    545  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                              9:32        9:32.3                
  129  (< 5)   2279  Kassidy Toole         Wilder Elementary School                       9:32        9:32.7                
  130     99   1544  Allie Marston         St. Michael                                    9:32        9:32.9                
  131    100   1771  Natalie Wimsatt       Spencer County Middle School                   9:33        9:33.0                
  132  (< 5)   1073  Lizet Rodriquez       Lowe Elementary School                         9:34        9:34.3                
  133    101    781  Avery Zobel           Harmony Elementary School B                    9:34        9:34.5                
  134  (< 5)   1312  Maggie Gilmour        New Song Christian Academy D                   9:35        9:35.3                
  135  (< 5)   2133  Megan Schrader        St. Raphael                                    9:35        9:35.4                
  136    102     13  Emily King            Anchorage Public School                        9:35        9:35.9                
  137    103   1388  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School                    9:36        9:36.0                
  138    104   1642  Emery Aemmer          Southern Indiana Catholic                      9:36        9:36.8                
  139    105   1479  Sophie Donohue        St. Agnes                                      9:37        9:37.1                
  140    106     28  Louise Robertson      Anchorage Public School                        9:37        9:37.3                
  141    107   1794  Kylie Harrington      St. Bernard                                    9:37        9:37.7                
  142    108    627  Harper Lehmann        Goshen Elementary B                            9:39        9:39.6                
  143    109    859  Hannah White          Highlands Latin School                         9:40        9:40.0                
  144    110   2073  Brianna Shelburne     St. Martha                                     9:40        9:40.4                
  145    111   1548  Audrey Montano        St. Michael                                    9:40        9:40.8                
  146    112    614  Hallie DeMichele      Goshen Elementary B                            9:43        9:43.4                
  147  (< 5)   2104  Lucy McLean           St. Patrick School                             9:43        9:43.8                
  148    113   2191  Skylar Hofmann        Tully Elementary                               9:43        9:43.9                
  149    114   1337  Kiera DeVault         Oldham County Middle School                    9:45        9:45.5                
  150  (> 7)   1855  Audrey Spina          St. Edward                                     9:45        9:45.7                
  151    115   1629  Charlotte Ridge       Sacred Heart Model School                      9:46        9:46.3                
  152    116    809  Kynlee Cornett        Highlands Latin School                         9:46        9:46.3                
  153  (< 5)    258  Harper Elkins         Crosby Middle School                           9:46        9:46.4                
  154    117    448  Elizabeth Sherroan    Eisenhower Elementary School                   9:48        9:48.2                
  155    118    155  Carlee Priest         Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:50        9:50.3                
  156    119   1442  Catherine Seufert     Our Lady of Lourdes                            9:50        9:50.9                
  157    120   2075  Hannah Waterson       St. Martha                                     9:51        9:51.4                
  158  (> 7)    626  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary B                            9:51        9:51.5                
  159    121   2002  Viviana Davis         St. Margaret Mary                              9:52        9:52.1                
  160  (> 7)   2197  Sarah Jenkins         Tully Elementary                               9:52        9:52.8                
  161    122   1480  Clara Frye            St. Agnes                                      9:53        9:53.7                
  162  (> 7)   2216  Ryleigh Tabb          Tully Elementary                               9:53        9:53.8                
  163  (< 5)   1716  Ava Hatton            St. Peters Lutheran School                     9:53        9:53.9                
  164    123    449  Piersan Shrader       Eisenhower Elementary School                   9:54        9:54.2                
  165    124    512  Addison Roederer      Eminence D                                     9:55        9:55.0                
  166  (> 7)    128  Alex Crisman          Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:55        9:55.9                
  167  (< 5)    383  Petra Kiser           Sayers Classical Academy                       9:59        9:59.1                
  168    125    858  Caroline White        Highlands Latin School                         9:59        9:59.1                
  169    126   2025  Taylor Mills          St. Margaret Mary                             10:00       10:00.1                
  170  (> 7)    665  Aubrey Westbrook      Goshen Elementary B                           10:00       10:00.9                
  171    127   1658  Avery Crone           Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:00       10:00.9                
  172  (> 7)    729  Margaret Harrington   Harmony Elementary School                     10:01       10:01.0                
  173  (< 5)   1067  Zaylee Madison        Lowe Elementary School                        10:01       10:01.3                
  174  (> 7)   1652  Zahra Butt            Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:02       10:02.9                
  175  (> 7)   1493  Eleanor Koshewa       St. Agnes                                     10:03       10:03.7                
  176  (> 7)   1663  Amelia Dykes          Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:04       10:04.0                
  177    128   1353  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School                   10:04       10:04.5                
  178  (> 7)   1502  Giselle McHenry       St. Agnes                                     10:05       10:05.0                
  179  (> 7)   1379  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School                   10:05       10:05.7                
  180    129    104  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo                10:06       10:06.6                
  181  (> 7)   2219  Kinsley Wechter       Tully Elementary                              10:06       10:06.6                
  182    130   1430  Anna Kendall          Our Lady of Lourdes                           10:07       10:07.5                
  183  (> 7)   1478  Lucy Donohue          St. Agnes                                     10:07       10:07.9                
  184    131    424  Avery Easley          Eisenhower Elementary School                  10:07       10:07.9                
  185    132   1451  Payton Whitler        Our Lady of Lourdes                           10:09       10:09.0                
  186  (> 7)   1490  Lucy Kaufman          St. Agnes                                     10:10       10:10.0                
  187    133   1768  Laynie Simpson        Spencer County Middle School                  10:10       10:10.3                
  188  (> 7)    160  Fiona Sheehan         Chenoweth Elementary School                   10:10       10:10.9                
  189    134    713  Lucy Wiseman          Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 10:11       10:11.0                
  190  (> 7)    618  Emery Godbey          Goshen Elementary B                           10:11       10:11.4                
  191    135    496  Bella Coffee          Eminence D                                    10:11       10:11.4                
  192    136    847  Kate Solon            Highlands Latin School                        10:12       10:12.7                
  193  (> 7)    620  Iris Hennessee        Goshen Elementary B                           10:13       10:13.1                
  194    137    676  Chloe Cochran         Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 10:13       10:13.2                
  195    138    694  Elizabeth Joslin      Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 10:13       10:13.5                
  196    139    774  Maddie Santa          Harmony Elementary School B                   10:14       10:14.6                
  197  (> 7)   1670  Abigayle Graf         Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:14       10:14.8                
  198    140    920  Stella Carothers      Holy Trinity Parish School                    10:15       10:15.3                
  199    141    493  Arabella Ceralde      Eminence D                                    10:17       10:17.1                
  200    142   2005  Grace Dicken          St. Margaret Mary                             10:17       10:17.6                

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  201  (< 5)   1311  Vera Frazier          New Song Christian Academy D                  10:18       10:18.4                
  202    143   1176  Elise Hagerty         Noe Middle School                             10:18       10:18.5                
  203  (< 5)   1972  Sarah Beth Greenwell  St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                 10:18       10:18.7                
  204  (< 5)   1103  Kathleen Ervin        Middletown Elementary                         10:19       10:19.9                
  205  (> 7)   1393  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School                   10:21       10:21.0                
  206  (< 5)   2227  Sofia Leon            Watterson Elementary School                   10:21       10:21.0                
  207    144    993  Aaralyn Vanoy         Jefferson County Traditional M                10:21       10:21.2                
  208  (> 7)   1536  Mila Foster           St. Michael                                   10:22       10:22.0                
  209    145    772  Ella Robinett         Harmony Elementary School B                   10:22       10:22.6                
  210    146    990  Katie Price           Jefferson County Traditional M                10:22       10:22.9                
  211    147    765  Kyleigh Johnson       Harmony Elementary School B                   10:25       10:25.0                
  212  (< 5)   1293  Sienna Shell          Norton Commons Elementary C                   10:25       10:25.5                
  213  (> 7)   2211  Zalaya Scott          Tully Elementary                              10:27       10:27.6                
  214    148    431  Kendra Lee            Eisenhower Elementary School                  10:30       10:30.0                
  215  (> 7)   1518  Maggie Young          St. Agnes                                     10:31       10:31.9                
  216  (< 5)   2094  Lilly Kyser           St. Patrick School                            10:32       10:32.1                
  217  (> 7)    658  Hadley Snow           Goshen Elementary B                           10:33       10:33.4                
  218    149   1577  Lucy Dalrymple        St. Albert the Great                          10:34       10:34.2                
  219  (> 7)    122  Hannah Wooten         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                10:35       10:35.1                
  220  (< 5)   2246  Alexandria Clarke     Wilder Elementary School                      10:36       10:36.5                
  221  (< 5)   1724  Daphne May            St. Peters Lutheran School                    10:37       10:37.4                
  222    150   2064  Paige Martin          St. Martha                                    10:42       10:42.0                
  223    151    505  Bryonna Masic         Eminence D                                    10:42       10:42.7                
  224  (> 7)   1644  Lilly Archer          Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:42       10:42.9                
  225  (< 5)   2128  Ally Mooney           St. Raphael                                   10:43       10:43.5                
  226    152   2034  Eliana Rittmuller     St. Margaret Mary                             10:44       10:44.5                
  227    153    539  Dayvika Alexander     Farmer Elementary                             10:45       10:45.6                
  228    154   1407  Addison Davis         Our Lady of Lourdes                           10:46       10:46.2                
  229    155     24  Juliette Palmer       Anchorage Public School                       10:47       10:47.8                
  230  (> 7)   1687  Lilly McGuire         Southern Indiana Catholic                     10:49       10:49.1                
  231  (> 7)   1382  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School                   10:49       10:49.5                
  232  (< 5)   1031  Addison Haller        Louisville Collegiate Middle                  10:49       10:49.8                
  233    156   1197  Savannah Soeder       Noe Middle School                             10:49       10:49.9                
  234    157   1410  Madeline Freeman      Our Lady of Lourdes                           10:59       10:59.6                
  235  (> 7)    642  Daisy Qian            Goshen Elementary B                           11:01       11:01.7                
  236  (< 5)   1028  Brooklyn Bain         Louisville Collegiate Middle                  11:04       11:04.4                
  237    158    232  Aniya Stowe           Chancey Elementary                            11:05       11:05.8                
  238  (> 7)   2222  Hadley Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                              11:06       11:06.5                
  239  (> 7)   1346  Catelyn Franklin      Oldham County Middle School                   11:06       11:06.9                
  240    159    497  Eliza Coffee          Eminence D                                    11:10       11:10.1                
  241    160    763  Malia Holmquist       Harmony Elementary School B                   11:10       11:10.3                
  242    161   1769  Alexis Smith          Spencer County Middle School                  11:10       11:10.6                
  243  (< 5)   2117  Mary Kate Baum        St. Raphael                                   11:11       11:11.4                
  244  (> 7)   2172  Lucinda Ayres         Tully Elementary                              11:14       11:14.6                
  245    162    761  Helena Bobay          Harmony Elementary School B                   11:14       11:14.7                
  246    163    513  Emily Roederer        Eminence D                                    11:15       11:15.3                
  247  (> 7)   2186  Ryleigh Fuchs         Tully Elementary                              11:15       11:15.8                
  248    164   2167  Lainey Terlau         Chance School                                 11:16       11:16.5                
  249  (< 5)    409  Jade Vertrees         Eastside Middle School                        11:17       11:17.2                
  250    165   2169  Sophia Westergren     Chance School                                 11:17       11:17.5                
  251  (> 7)   1331  Mary Anderson         Oldham County Middle School                   11:18       11:18.7                
  252  (< 5)    385  Leah Manche           Sayers Classical Academy                      11:20       11:20.4                
  253  (> 7)    500  Adalyn Ford           Eminence D                                    11:20       11:20.7                
  254  (> 7)    499  Adelaidee Dennis      Eminence D                                    11:20       11:20.9                
  255  (> 7)   1329  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School                   11:21       11:21.1                
  256  (> 7)    649  Katelynn Schardein    Goshen Elementary B                           11:22       11:22.6                
  257    166     31  Lucille Ryan          Anchorage Public School                       11:23       11:23.6                
  258  (< 5)    526  Jacie Couch           East Running Club                             11:23       11:23.8                
  259    167    560  Bailey Welch          Farmer Elementary                             11:34       11:34.9                
  260    168     17  Frances Martin        Anchorage Public School                       11:35       11:35.7                
  261    169     22  Piper Montgomery      Anchorage Public School                       11:36       11:36.2                
  262    170   1193  Christal Walden       Noe Middle School                             11:36       11:36.9                
  263    171    995  Faith Zarosly         Jefferson County Traditional M                11:37       11:37.9                
  264  (> 7)    142  Abby Lile             Chenoweth Elementary School                   11:41       11:41.0                
  265  (> 7)   1813  Whitney Bloyd         St. Edward                                    11:41       11:41.3                
  266  (< 5)   1102  Morgan Elliott        Middletown Elementary                         11:42       11:42.6                
  267  (< 5)   1924  Avery Quirino         St. Gabriel B                                 11:45       11:45.3                
  268    172   2057  Caillin Heintz        St. Martha                                    11:47       11:47.2                
  269  (> 7)    641  Delaney Polela        Goshen Elementary B                           11:47       11:47.3                
  270    173    187  Ravynn Farmer         Chancey Elementary                            11:48       11:48.7                
  271  (> 7)    608  Azra Ali              Goshen Elementary B                           11:48       11:48.8                
  272    174   2061  Olivia Jewell         St. Martha                                    11:50       11:50.6                
  273    175    941  Haley Holt            Holy Trinity Parish School                    11:52       11:52.3                
  274  (> 7)    141  Allison Koronkevitch  Chenoweth Elementary School                   11:53       11:53.0                
  275  (< 5)    389  Elly Riggs            Sayers Classical Academy                      11:53       11:53.7                
  276  (> 7)    777  Gracie Stephens       Harmony Elementary School B                   11:55       11:55.1                
  277  (> 7)   2201  Ava Kyser             Tully Elementary                              11:57       11:57.8                
  278    176   1790  Grace Carden          St. Bernard                                   11:58       11:58.0                
  279    177   1804  Layla Stewart         St. Bernard                                   12:01       12:01.6                
  280  (< 5)     62  Sierra Molnar         Ascension Elementary School                   12:02       12:02.0                
  281    178    429  Aniston Hardin        Eisenhower Elementary School                  12:02       12:02.2                
  282    179    554  Kayleigh Perry        Farmer Elementary                             12:03       12:03.2                
  283  (> 7)   1836  Allie McGovern        St. Edward                                    12:05       12:05.8                
  284    180    555  Ellie Grace Ridener   Farmer Elementary                             12:08       12:08.3                
  285  (> 7)    440  Lily Pait             Eisenhower Elementary School                  12:08       12:08.9                
  286    181   1752  Katie Bannon          Spencer County Middle School                  12:15       12:15.3                
  287  (> 7)    769  Molly Marx            Harmony Elementary School B                   12:17       12:17.3                
  288  (> 7)    171  Emma Weis             Chenoweth Elementary School                   12:18       12:18.2                
  289  (> 7)    768  Aryn Ludwigsen        Harmony Elementary School B                   12:18       12:18.3                
  290  (< 5)   2270  Alyssa Peterson       Wilder Elementary School                      12:18       12:18.8                
  291  (> 7)   1366  Sophia Lay            Oldham County Middle School                   12:19       12:19.3                
  292    182   2152  Harper Jochim         Chance School                                 12:19       12:19.9                
  293    183    962  Emily Poteraj         Holy Trinity Parish School                    12:20       12:20.1                
  294    184    558  Kaelyn Skaggs         Farmer Elementary                             12:20       12:20.5                
  295    185    892  Beatrice Teff         Holy Spirit                                   12:22       12:22.8                
  296    186    895  Julia Windham         Holy Spirit                                   12:24       12:24.5                
  297    187   1754  Hailey Cheatham       Spencer County Middle School                  12:26       12:26.4                
  298    188    196  Justice Hardin        Chancey Elementary                            12:29       12:29.1                
  299    189    876  Charlie Anne Manz     Holy Spirit                                   12:29       12:29.3                
  300    190    695  Mariam Kandel         Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 12:30       12:30.1                

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    762  Emma Heck             Harmony Elementary School B                   12:30       12:30.2                
  302    191    855  Saanvi Vinod          Highlands Latin School                        12:31       12:31.9                
  303    192   1872  Josie Dunn            St. Francis of Assisi School                  12:32       12:32.6                
  304    193   1907  Hayden Ramsey         St. Francis of Assisi School                  12:36       12:36.1                
  305    194    890  Jocelyn Spyke         Holy Spirit                                   12:41       12:41.8                
  306  (< 5)   1262  Rebecka Pauley        Norton Commons Elementary                     12:41       12:41.9                
  307  (< 5)   1027  Daphne Altstadt       Louisville Collegiate Middle                  12:44       12:44.5                
  308    195    677  Mali Cochran          Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 12:46       12:46.6                
  309  (> 7)    134  Aeli Forrester        Chenoweth Elementary School                   12:47       12:47.4                
  310    196    938  Lyla Heiden           Holy Trinity Parish School                    12:48       12:48.9                
  311  (< 5)   2239  Natalie Ross          Whitefield Academy                            12:49       12:49.7                
  312  (> 7)   1348  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School                   12:50       12:50.2                
  313  (> 7)   1371  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School                   12:57       12:57.2                
  314  (> 7)      6  Callie Brooks         Anchorage Public School                       12:58       12:58.7                
  315    197    200  Pamella Houston       Chancey Elementary                            13:00       13:00.6                
  316    198    177  Bailee Binckley       Chancey Elementary                            13:01       13:01.2                
  317  (< 5)   1106  Londyn Hunt           Middletown Elementary                         13:05       13:05.2                
  318    199   1621  Evangeline Montoya    Sacred Heart Model School                     13:22       13:22.9                
  319  (> 7)    650  Malerie Schardein     Goshen Elementary B                           13:31       13:31.9                
  320    200    691  Isabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 13:36       13:36.1                
  321    201    690  Anabelle Harry        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 13:37       13:37.6                
  322  (< 5)    364  Therese Hurt          Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                13:40       13:40.3                
  323  (> 7)    573  Alysyn Goldberg       Goshen Elementary                             13:41       13:41.4                
  324  (< 5)   1082  Zixin Wu              Lowe Elementary School                        13:41       13:41.7                
  325  (< 5)   2256  Kate Kelly            Wilder Elementary School                      13:53       13:53.3                
  326    202    549  Ellyse Hicks          Farmer Elementary                             13:56       13:56.3                
  327    203    796  Gaby Ballesteros      Highlands Latin School                        13:58       13:58.6                
  328  (> 7)    169  Althea Van Cleave     Chenoweth Elementary School                   13:59       13:59.7                
  329  (> 7)    140  Saniyah Israel        Chenoweth Elementary School                   14:02       14:02.6                
  330  (> 7)    710  Savannah Smith        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 14:05       14:05.1                
  331  (> 7)    522  Loran Yetter          Eminence D                                    14:08       14:08.8                
  332  (> 7)   1352  Jenna Hefner          Oldham County Middle School                   14:09       14:09.5                
  333  (< 5)    349  Simone Linden         Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                14:12       14:12.5                
  334    204   2052  Cooper Duckworth      St. Martha                                    14:16       14:16.5                
  335  (> 7)    633  Macy Morgan           Goshen Elementary B                           14:20       14:20.8                
  336    205   1763  Jenna Moore           Spencer County Middle School                  14:21       14:21.8                
  337    206   1912  Olive Zitzer          St. Francis of Assisi School                  14:22       14:22.5                
  338  (< 5)    329  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary                 14:23       14:23.6                
  339  (> 7)    704  Jayla Morris          Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 14:40       14:40.6                
  340  (> 7)    615  Annabelle Foy         Goshen Elementary B                           14:53       14:53.6                
  341    207   1615  Lucy Gregory          Sacred Heart Model School                     15:00       15:00.0                
  342    208   1902  Laura Petruska        St. Francis of Assisi School                  15:00       15:00.4                
  343  (< 5)    342  Maleah Wallace        Carter Traditional Elementary                 15:02       15:02.2                
  344  (> 7)    689  Amelia Hammond        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 15:02       15:02.6                
  345  (< 5)    304  Alesia Caudell        Carter Traditional Elementary                 15:11       15:11.0                
  346  (> 7)    685  Ava Frazier           Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 15:12       15:12.0                
  347  (> 7)    680  Miller Davis          Greathouse Shryock Elementary                 15:26       15:26.4                
  348  (> 7)   1653  Maggie Cassady        Southern Indiana Catholic                     15:44       15:44.4                
  349    209    190  Nora Given            Chancey Elementary                            15:55       15:55.6                
  350  (> 7)    502  Emmy Jones            Eminence D                                    16:28       16:28.7                
  351  (< 5)    352  Avery Tandy           Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                17:11       17:11.0                



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

    1    DNS   1154  Jessica Secor         Northeast Striders                            10:36       10:36.8  3:32/K        
    2      1   1230  Julia Schmitt         North Oldham Middle School                    11:11       11:11.6  3:44/K        
    3      2   1704  Mattie Whitworth      Southern Indiana Catholic                     11:12       11:12.7  3:44/K        
    4    DNS   1141  Mary Kate French      Northeast Striders                            11:17       11:17.3  3:46/K        
    5  (< 5)   1817  Brooklyn Campisano    St. Edward                                    11:19       11:19.3  3:46/K        
    6  (< 5)   1439  Betsy Scanlan         Our Lady of Lourdes                           11:19       11:19.9  3:46/K        
    7  (< 5)   2126  Ellie Meyer           St. Raphael                                   11:23       11:23.7  3:48/K        
    8      3    789  Savanna Liddle        Highland Hills Middle School                  11:26       11:26.3  3:49/K        
    9      4   1356  Avery Holmes          Oldham County Middle School                   11:27       11:27.5  3:49/K        
   10      5   1203  Reese Bramer          North Oldham Middle School                    11:29       11:29.2  3:50/K        
   11      6   1708  Lily Baker            St. Peters Lutheran School                    11:30       11:30.0  3:50/K        
   12      7   1389  Grace Wayland         Oldham County Middle School                   11:38       11:38.2  3:53/K        
   13      8   1231  Lauren Scott          North Oldham Middle School                    11:52       11:52.7  3:57/K        
   14      9   1347  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County Middle School                   11:59       11:59.4  4:00/K        
   15     10   1377  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County Middle School                   12:02       12:02.5  4:01/K        
   16     11   1222  Marya Mbaraka         North Oldham Middle School                    12:04       12:04.8  4:01/K        
   17     12     95  Megan Trapp           Barret Traditional Middle Scho                12:05       12:05.4  4:02/K        
   18     13   1457  Lila Bensenhaver      St. Agnes                                     12:05       12:05.7  4:02/K        
   19     14   1232  Katie Smith           North Oldham Middle School                    12:10       12:10.9  4:03/K        
   20     15   1675  Maci Hoskins          Southern Indiana Catholic                     12:13       12:13.4  4:04/K        
   21     16   1363  Kasia Korzeniowski    Oldham County Middle School                   12:14       12:14.1  4:05/K        
   22     17    489  Ava Wilson            E.J. Hayes Middle School                      12:14       12:14.5  4:05/K        
   23     18   1720  Chloe Krueger         St. Peters Lutheran School                    12:14       12:14.9  4:05/K        
   24     19    793  Kaitlyn Stewart       Highland Hills Middle School                  12:15       12:15.3  4:05/K        
   25     20    117  Abigail Wallace       Christian Academy Middle Schoo                12:17       12:17.6  4:06/K        
   26     21    840  Myla Pryor            Highlands Latin School                        12:18       12:18.3  4:06/K        
   27     22   1373  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County Middle School                   12:20       12:20.5  4:07/K        
   28     23   1017  Liza Pollio           Kammerer Middle School                        12:21       12:21.8  4:07/K        
   29     24     80  Jaylah Hamilton       Barret Traditional Middle Scho                12:24       12:24.1  4:08/K        
   30     25   1593  Josie McRae           St. Albert the Great                          12:24       12:24.3  4:08/K        
   31     26   1202  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School                    12:25       12:25.4  4:08/K        
   32     27   1237  Daisy Wendling        North Oldham Middle School                    12:33       12:33.7  4:11/K        
   33     28   1381  Cami Robison          Oldham County Middle School                   12:39       12:39.1  4:13/K        
   34  (> 7)   1395  Penelope Zaranko      Oldham County Middle School                   12:39       12:39.2  4:13/K        
   35     29   2113  Mary VonderHaar       St. Patrick School                            12:40       12:40.6  4:13/K        
   36     30    289  Katie Tan             Crosby Middle School                          12:42       12:42.0  4:14/K        
   37     31   1492  Samantha Koch         St. Agnes                                     12:44       12:44.1  4:15/K        
   38     32    464  Eden Anderson         E.J. Hayes Middle School                      12:45       12:45.3  4:15/K        
   39     33    121  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy Middle Schoo                12:45       12:45.8  4:15/K        
   40  (> 7)   1214  Sarah Kate Hardy      North Oldham Middle School                    12:49       12:49.3  4:16/K        
   41  (> 7)   1221  Julia May             North Oldham Middle School                    12:49       12:49.3  4:16/K        
   42     34     83  Emma Johnson          Barret Traditional Middle Scho                12:51       12:51.3  4:17/K        
   43  (< 5)    879  Alice Mohlenkamp      Holy Spirit                                   12:53       12:53.0  4:18/K        
   44  (> 7)   1218  Sophia Makk           North Oldham Middle School                    12:54       12:54.0  4:18/K        
   45     35    791  Lila Pierce           Highland Hills Middle School                  12:54       12:54.2  4:18/K        
   46     36    832  Marissa Mudd          Highlands Latin School                        12:58       12:58.9  4:19/K        
   47     37   1692  Avery Proctor         Southern Indiana Catholic                     12:59       12:59.7  4:20/K        
   48     38    783  Emerson Elliott       Highland Hills Middle School                  12:59       12:59.9  4:20/K        
   49     39   1691  Claudia Pearce        Southern Indiana Catholic                     13:00       13:00.9  4:20/K        
   50     40   1001  Jazmin Bunch          Kammerer Middle School                        13:02       13:02.5  4:21/K        
   51     41    246  Sofia Ayala           Crosby Middle School                          13:09       13:09.3  4:23/K        
   52     42    786  Madison Hall          Highland Hills Middle School                  13:11       13:11.1  4:24/K        
   53  (> 7)   1394  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County Middle School                   13:14       13:14.8  4:25/K        
   54  (> 7)   1236  Elle Turner           North Oldham Middle School                    13:16       13:16.6  4:25/K        
   55  (> 7)   1343  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County Middle School                   13:17       13:17.7  4:26/K        
   56  (< 5)    400  Emma Lesher           Eastside Middle School                        13:21       13:21.8  4:27/K        
   57     43    476  Zoya Khan             E.J. Hayes Middle School                      13:23       13:23.8  4:28/K        
   58     44   1660  Layla Davis           Southern Indiana Catholic                     13:24       13:24.0  4:28/K        
   59     45   1682  Meagan Lenfert        Southern Indiana Catholic                     13:24       13:24.8  4:28/K        
   60     46   1733  Madysin Perry         St. Peters Lutheran School                    13:25       13:25.4  4:28/K        
   61     47    286  Julia Smaldone        Crosby Middle School                          13:25       13:25.6  4:28/K        
   62     48     77  Kristina Foster       Barret Traditional Middle Scho                13:26       13:26.8  4:29/K        
   63     49    472  Kenzie Ginter         E.J. Hayes Middle School                      13:28       13:28.5  4:29/K        
   64     50     78  Jossie Green-King     Barret Traditional Middle Scho                13:30       13:30.9  4:30/K        
   65  (< 5)    399  Shelbie Heath         Eastside Middle School                        13:31       13:31.5  4:30/K        
   66     51   1734  Hallie Randle         St. Peters Lutheran School                    13:35       13:35.4  4:32/K        
   67     52   1736  Sylvia Sasse          St. Peters Lutheran School                    13:38       13:38.1  4:33/K        
   68     53   2079  Hayley Brown          St. Patrick School                            13:40       13:40.0  4:33/K        
   69     54   1199  Loreli Strange        Noe Middle School                             13:41       13:41.2  4:34/K        
   70     55   1589  Morgan Lomax          St. Albert the Great                          13:43       13:43.1  4:34/K        
   71  (> 7)   1219  Adeline Masters       North Oldham Middle School                    13:44       13:44.2  4:35/K        
   72  (< 5)    996  Sydney Rudisell       John Paul II Academy                          13:48       13:48.3  4:36/K        
   73     56    264  Emerson Holthouser    Crosby Middle School                          13:49       13:49.1  4:36/K        
   74     57    468  Kristi Clare          E.J. Hayes Middle School                      13:49       13:49.3  4:36/K        
   75     58     92  Mallory Smithee       Barret Traditional Middle Scho                13:49       13:49.3  4:36/K        
   76  (< 5)   1561  Kate Sherman          St. Michael                                   13:51       13:51.0  4:37/K        
   77  (> 7)   1360  Mae Holton            Oldham County Middle School                   13:51       13:51.5  4:37/K        
   78     59    274  Addison Lilly         Crosby Middle School                          13:53       13:53.6  4:38/K        
   79     60   1503  Venezia McHenry       St. Agnes                                     13:54       13:54.4  4:38/K        
   80     61    251  Cameron Casey         Crosby Middle School                          13:58       13:58.3  4:39/K        
   81     62   1161  Gracie Brown          Noe Middle School                             13:59       13:59.9  4:40/K        
   82  (> 7)   1334  Riley Dant            Oldham County Middle School                   14:00       14:00.0  4:40/K        
   83  (< 5)   1994  Maya Barker           St. Margaret Mary                             14:00       14:00.2  4:40/K        
   84  (> 7)   1228  Mollie Ransdell       North Oldham Middle School                    14:00       14:00.5  4:40/K        
   85  (< 5)   1639  Sasha Vujanovic       Sacred Heart Model School                     14:01       14:01.2  4:40/K        
   86     63   1712  Riley Carothers       St. Peters Lutheran School                    14:01       14:01.9  4:40/K        
   87     64   1018  McKinley Richardson   Kammerer Middle School                        14:03       14:03.2  4:41/K        
   88  (> 7)   1224  Cami Morgan           North Oldham Middle School                    14:04       14:04.8  4:41/K        
   89  (> 7)   1213  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School                    14:05       14:05.8  4:42/K        
   90  (< 5)   1606  Lilly Blandford       Sacred Heart Model School                     14:06       14:06.1  4:42/K        
   91  (< 5)   1402  Maura Austin          Our Lady of Lourdes                           14:07       14:07.1  4:42/K        
   92     65   1517  Isabella Yochum       St. Agnes                                     14:09       14:09.5  4:43/K        
   93     66    267  Maggie Jewell         Crosby Middle School                          14:12       14:12.6  4:44/K        
   94  (< 5)    997  Bella Siegel          John Paul II Academy                          14:15       14:15.5  4:45/K        
   95  (> 7)    290  Mila Tan              Crosby Middle School                          14:15       14:15.7  4:45/K        
   96  (> 7)   1225  Sophie Naiser         North Oldham Middle School                    14:25       14:25.1  4:48/K        
   97  (< 5)   1418  Bailey Haws           Our Lady of Lourdes                           14:27       14:27.0  4:49/K        
   98  (> 7)   1330  Emma Anderson         Oldham County Middle School                   14:27       14:27.5  4:49/K        
   99  (> 7)   1233  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School                    14:33       14:33.4  4:51/K        
  100     67   1654  Tara Chisman          Southern Indiana Catholic                     14:35       14:35.7  4:52/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  101     68    483  Emma Scheller         E.J. Hayes Middle School                      14:36       14:36.3  4:52/K        
  102  (< 5)   1870  Ella Diehl            St. Francis of Assisi School                  14:38       14:38.4  4:53/K        
  103     69     79  Julie Green-King      Barret Traditional Middle Scho                14:48       14:48.5  4:56/K        
  104  (> 7)   1369  Heidi Lutz-Buford     Oldham County Middle School                   14:49       14:49.1  4:56/K        
  105     70   1186  Amara Menezes         Noe Middle School                             14:49       14:49.7  4:56/K        
  106     71   1470  Verity Brown          St. Agnes                                     14:49       14:49.7  4:56/K        
  107     72   1184  Camille McCay         Noe Middle School                             14:53       14:53.2  4:58/K        
  108     73   1182  Livia Mayfield        Noe Middle School                             14:55       14:55.5  4:58/K        
  109     74   1170  Ava Downey            Noe Middle School                             14:56       14:56.6  4:59/K        
  110  (< 5)   1632  Eva Shannon           Sacred Heart Model School                     14:58       14:58.9  4:59/K        
  111     75    465  Riley Anderson        E.J. Hayes Middle School                      15:00       15:00.8  5:00/K        
  112  (> 7)     88  Natalie Myers         Barret Traditional Middle Scho                15:03       15:03.0  5:01/K        
  113  (> 7)    291  Lily Tolson           Crosby Middle School                          15:04       15:04.0  5:01/K        
  114     76   1738  Alaina Scholl         St. Peters Lutheran School                    15:04       15:04.3  5:01/K        
  115  (< 5)   1130  Lily Smith            Mt. Washington Middle School                  15:04       15:04.6  5:01/K        
  116  (< 5)   1424  Abbey Holland         Our Lady of Lourdes                           15:05       15:05.7  5:02/K        
  117     77   1240  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School B                  15:06       15:06.5  5:02/K        
  118  (> 7)   1749  Emily Titus           St. Peters Lutheran School                    15:07       15:07.1  5:02/K        
  119  (< 5)   2120  Madeline Everette     St. Raphael                                   15:09       15:09.1  5:03/K        
  120  (> 7)     75  Isabella Davenport    Barret Traditional Middle Scho                15:14       15:14.8  5:05/K        
  121     78   1578  Maggie Dalrymple      St. Albert the Great                          15:15       15:15.1  5:05/K        
  122  (< 5)    950  Maddox Miller         Holy Trinity Parish School                    15:16       15:16.8  5:05/K        
  123  (> 7)    271  Caylin Kohlstruk      Crosby Middle School                          15:21       15:21.4  5:07/K        
  124     79   1574  Emma Berg             St. Albert the Great                          15:23       15:23.0  5:08/K        
  125     80   1520  Molly Ziegenfuss      St. Agnes                                     15:23       15:23.1  5:08/K        
  126  (< 5)    924  Shelby Davis          Holy Trinity Parish School                    15:23       15:23.5  5:08/K        
  127  (> 7)     91  Makaela Richards      Barret Traditional Middle Scho                15:23       15:23.6  5:08/K        
  128  (> 7)     74  Reese Cunningham      Barret Traditional Middle Scho                15:23       15:23.8  5:08/K        
  129     81   1015  Libby Mook            Kammerer Middle School                        15:24       15:24.6  5:08/K        
  130     82   1487  Lucy Johnson          St. Agnes                                     15:24       15:24.9  5:08/K        
  131     83     99  Paige Chambers        Christian Academy Middle Schoo                15:25       15:25.4  5:08/K        
  132     84   2088  Abby Hinkebein        St. Patrick School                            15:29       15:29.4  5:10/K        
  133  (> 7)    469  Zariyha Clifford      E.J. Hayes Middle School                      15:30       15:30.4  5:10/K        
  134  (< 5)    402  Molly Perry           Eastside Middle School                        15:31       15:31.0  5:10/K        
  135     85   1190  Dannhi Nguyen         Noe Middle School                             15:42       15:42.0  5:14/K        
  136  (> 7)   1350  Riley Goodloe         Oldham County Middle School                   15:45       15:45.1  5:15/K        
  137  (> 7)   1505  Isabella O'Bryan      St. Agnes                                     15:45       15:45.3  5:15/K        
  138  (> 7)   1183  Bea McCarty           Noe Middle School                             15:45       15:45.6  5:15/K        
  139  (> 7)   1723  Barbara May           St. Peters Lutheran School                    15:46       15:46.7  5:15/K        
  140  (> 7)   1180  Anna Jones            Noe Middle School                             15:48       15:48.8  5:16/K        
  141     86    817  Marlowe Hanel         Highlands Latin School                        15:49       15:49.7  5:16/K        
  142     87   1008  Ashleigh DeSanctis    Kammerer Middle School                        15:53       15:53.2  5:18/K        
  143     88   1004  Abigail Day           Kammerer Middle School                        15:56       15:56.0  5:19/K        
  144     89   1016  Dakota Parisek        Kammerer Middle School                        16:09       16:09.5  5:23/K        
  145  (> 7)   1216  Jasmine Holmquist     North Oldham Middle School                    16:12       16:12.6  5:24/K        
  146  (> 7)   1025  Mia Wiley             Kammerer Middle School                        16:20       16:20.9  5:27/K        
  147  (> 7)    262  Emma Henderson        Crosby Middle School                          16:27       16:27.0  5:29/K        
  148     90   1588  Mary Lane             St. Albert the Great                          16:27       16:27.4  5:29/K        
  149  (< 5)   1951  Davan Alvey           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                 16:29       16:29.6  5:30/K        
  150  (> 7)   1474  Delaney Decker        St. Agnes                                     16:30       16:30.6  5:30/K        
  151  (> 7)    277  Andrea Luna           Crosby Middle School                          16:32       16:32.8  5:31/K        
  152     91    101  Sophia Gould          Christian Academy Middle Schoo                16:33       16:33.4  5:31/K        
  153     92   1247  Jenna Hamm            North Oldham Middle School B                  16:35       16:35.6  5:32/K        
  154  (> 7)   1496  Lauren Land           St. Agnes                                     16:37       16:37.2  5:32/K        
  155  (> 7)    250  Riley Buckingham      Crosby Middle School                          16:43       16:43.4  5:34/K        
  156     93   2115  Megan Wilder          St. Patrick School                            16:44       16:44.2  5:35/K        
  157  (< 5)    888  Lindsey Spalding      Holy Spirit                                   16:45       16:45.1  5:35/K        
  158     94   2091  Mia Korfhage          St. Patrick School                            16:45       16:45.2  5:35/K        
  159  (> 7)   1498  Ophelia Lorenz        St. Agnes                                     16:46       16:46.8  5:35/K        
  160  (> 7)     76  Samantha Escalante    Barret Traditional Middle Scho                16:50       16:50.8  5:37/K        
  161     95    114  Taylor Royalty        Christian Academy Middle Schoo                16:57       16:57.4  5:39/K        
  162  (< 5)   1949  Maggie Walsh          St. Leonard                                   17:01       17:01.0  5:40/K        
  163  (< 5)    979  Karla Casas           Jefferson County Traditional M                17:05       17:05.1  5:42/K        
  164  (< 5)    925  Elise Elder           Holy Trinity Parish School                    17:07       17:07.5  5:42/K        
  165  (< 5)   1962  Lawren Breitenstein   St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                 17:09       17:09.3  5:43/K        
  166  (> 7)   1719  Olivia Klinge         St. Peters Lutheran School                    17:14       17:14.5  5:45/K        
  167  (> 7)    260  Sydney Feitl          Crosby Middle School                          17:14       17:14.7  5:45/K        
  168  (> 7)   1510  Emma Petty            St. Agnes                                     17:17       17:17.2  5:46/K        
  169  (> 7)   1014  Leala Kean Spence     Kammerer Middle School                        17:19       17:19.5  5:46/K        
  170  (< 5)    989  Rachel Peterson       Jefferson County Traditional M                17:26       17:26.7  5:49/K        
  171     96    806  Audrey Coons          Highlands Latin School                        17:29       17:29.8  5:50/K        
  172     97    115  Laney Shafer          Christian Academy Middle Schoo                17:32       17:32.1  5:51/K        
  173  (< 5)   2235  Katie Dunda           Whitefield Academy                            17:32       17:32.9  5:51/K        
  174  (> 7)   1391  Grace Wendel          Oldham County Middle School                   17:40       17:40.4  5:53/K        
  175  (> 7)    249  Sophie Billiter       Crosby Middle School                          17:41       17:41.1  5:54/K        
  176  (< 5)   1923  Jenna Pastin          St. Gabriel B                                 17:46       17:46.6  5:55/K        
  177  (< 5)   1989  Madilyn Storm         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                 17:56       17:56.6  5:59/K        
  178  (< 5)   1397  Madison Jordan        Oldham County Middle School B                 18:00       18:00.7  6:00/K        
  179     98    828  Anna Moran            Highlands Latin School                        18:05       18:05.6  6:02/K        
  180  (< 5)   1930  Dia Chase             St. Leonard                                   18:08       18:08.8  6:03/K        
  181     99    797  Julia Bippus          Highlands Latin School                        18:14       18:14.0  6:05/K        
  182  (< 5)   1913  Madalyn Bell          St. Gabriel B                                 18:15       18:15.0  6:05/K        
  183    100   1250  Lillian Kothrade      North Oldham Middle School B                  18:19       18:19.3  6:06/K        
  184    101   2096  Makena Lanham         St. Patrick School                            18:19       18:19.7  6:06/K        
  185  (< 5)   1945  Harmony Silver        St. Leonard                                   18:25       18:25.3  6:08/K        
  186  (< 5)   1971  Elizabeth Grant       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                 18:45       18:45.4  6:15/K        
  187  (> 7)   1173  Meredith Farnsley     Noe Middle School                             18:48       18:48.0  6:16/K        
  188  (> 7)   1365  Madeline Lay          Oldham County Middle School                   19:08       19:08.3  6:23/K        
  189  (< 5)   1396  Ella Hefner           Oldham County Middle School B                 19:24       19:24.4  6:28/K        
  190  (> 7)   1178  Lorelan Harris        Noe Middle School                             19:33       19:33.5  6:31/K        
  191    102   1249  Audrey Kothrade       North Oldham Middle School B                  19:37       19:37.4  6:32/K        
  192  (< 5)   1306  Naomi Reynolds        New Song Christian Academy C                  19:38       19:38.1  6:33/K        
  193  (< 5)    994  Takara Williams       Jefferson County Traditional M                19:38       19:38.5  6:33/K        
  194  (> 7)   1332  Lily Arrazola         Oldham County Middle School                   21:11       21:11.7  7:04/K        
  195    DNS   1153  Sydnee Scott          Northeast Striders                            21:25       21:25.0  7:08/K        
  196  (< 5)    958  Keiko Ohta            Holy Trinity Parish School                    21:40       21:40.3  7:13/K        
  197    103    811  Abby Dove             Highlands Latin School                        21:52       21:52.2  7:17/K        
  198  (< 5)   1398  Bella Knorr           Oldham County Middle School B                 21:52       21:52.3  7:17/K        
  199  (< 5)   1811  Olivia Barnett        St. Edward                                    21:58       21:58.0  7:19/K        
  200  (< 5)   1921  Karlee Lacy           St. Gabriel B                                 22:03       22:03.8  7:21/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  201  (< 5)   2238  Anna Minton           Whitefield Academy                            22:28       22:28.3  7:29/K        
  202    104   1239  Afia Ali              North Oldham Middle School B                  23:39       23:39.6  7:53/K        
  203  (> 7)    268  Lillian Johnson       Crosby Middle School                          23:42       23:42.6  7:54/K        
  204  (> 7)    841  Ella Richardson       Highlands Latin School                        23:54       23:54.1  7:58/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Primary Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1967  Carys Cavanaugh       St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:09        4:09.1  2:05/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Primary Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

    1    DNS   1140  Gabby Foster          Northeast Striders                             3:47        3:47.2  1:54/K        
    2  (< 5)   1413  Riley Gilvin          Our Lady of Lourdes                            3:54        3:54.4  1:57/K        
    3      1    864  Caroline Cundiff      Holy Spirit                                    3:55        3:55.8  1:58/K        
    4      2   2207  Hyla Petkovic         Tully Elementary                               3:59        3:59.3  2:00/K        
    5  (< 5)     36  Emma Winkler          Anchorage Public School                        3:59        3:59.9  2:00/K        
    6      3   2069  Stella Pifer          St. Martha                                     3:59        3:59.9  2:00/K        
    7    DNS   1159  Piper Wood            Northeast Striders                             4:00        4:00.3  2:00/K        
    8      4   2184  Ava Eaton             Tully Elementary                               4:00        4:00.5  2:00/K        
    9      5   1973  Sarah Haines          St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:01        4:01.9  2:01/K        
   10      6    531  Caroline Mooney       East Running Club                              4:03        4:03.0  2:02/K        
   11      7    517  Victoria Spiegl       Eminence D                                     4:03        4:03.0  2:02/K        
   12      8    646  Bella Salvatore       Goshen Elementary B                            4:03        4:03.5  2:02/K        
   13    DNS   1144  Macrina Hunter        Northeast Striders                             4:05        4:05.4  2:03/K        
   14      9   1036  Annabel Allain        Lowe Elementary School                         4:10        4:10.2  2:05/K        
   15     10    883  Kate Roetker          Holy Spirit                                    4:10        4:10.6  2:05/K        
   16     11    508  Emery Phillips        Eminence D                                     4:11        4:11.7  2:06/K        
   17     12    656  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary B                            4:12        4:12.2  2:06/K        
   18    DNS   1146  Esther Montgomery     Northeast Striders                             4:12        4:12.7  2:06/K        
   19     13   2188  Emery Haskins         Tully Elementary                               4:12        4:12.7  2:06/K        
   20     14   2049  Quinn Barnett         St. Martha                                     4:13        4:13.0  2:07/K        
   21     15    730  Grace Horan           Harmony Elementary School                      4:13        4:13.6  2:07/K        
   22     16    647  Olivia Salvatore      Goshen Elementary B                            4:13        4:13.8  2:07/K        
   23     17    873  Paisley Livesay       Holy Spirit                                    4:14        4:14.8  2:07/K        
   24     18    571  Josephine Foy         Goshen Elementary                              4:15        4:15.7  2:08/K        
   25     19   1961  Sarah Braun           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:15        4:15.8  2:08/K        
   26     20    654  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary B                            4:16        4:16.0  2:08/K        
   27     21   1556  Anna Roper            St. Michael                                    4:16        4:16.7  2:08/K        
   28     22    816  Scarlett Gordon       Highlands Latin School                         4:17        4:17.0  2:09/K        
   29     23   1916  Sara Gibson           St. Gabriel B                                  4:19        4:19.0  2:10/K        
   30     24    324  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary                  4:19        4:19.3  2:10/K        
   31     25    225  Leyna Reece           Chancey Elementary                             4:19        4:19.6  2:10/K        
   32     26   1477  Jane Donohue          St. Agnes                                      4:19        4:19.8  2:10/K        
   33     27   1064  Molly Johnston        Lowe Elementary School                         4:20        4:20.3  2:10/K        
   34     28    752  Caroline Stickle      Harmony Elementary School                      4:20        4:20.3  2:10/K        
   35     29    860  Alyssa Carli          Holy Spirit                                    4:21        4:21.5  2:11/K        
   36     30   1627  Abigail Ridge         Sacred Heart Model School                      4:22        4:22.3  2:11/K        
   37  (< 5)   1596  Amelia Richardson     St. Albert the Great                           4:23        4:23.8  2:12/K        
   38     31    454  Seren Jo Strange      Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:23        4:23.9  2:12/K        
   39     32    450  Piper Shrader         Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:23        4:23.9  2:12/K        
   40     33    630  Kayla Mbaraka         Goshen Elementary B                            4:24        4:24.5  2:12/K        
   41     34   1491  Vivian Kaufman        St. Agnes                                      4:24        4:24.6  2:12/K        
   42     35   1992  Aaliyah Wilson        St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:26        4:26.0  2:13/K        
   43     36    529  Ellie Hughes          East Running Club                              4:26        4:26.4  2:13/K        
   44     37    591  Ana Martinez Sedano   Goshen Elementary                              4:28        4:28.4  2:14/K        
   45     38    900  Allison Chisholm      Holy Spirit B                                  4:29        4:29.1  2:15/K        
   46     39   1833  Stella Jones          St. Edward                                     4:29        4:29.6  2:15/K        
   47     40   2198  Alexis Jimenez        Tully Elementary                               4:30        4:30.0  2:15/K        
   48     41    133  Forest Faversham      Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:30        4:30.2  2:15/K        
   49     42    582  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              4:30        4:30.9  2:15/K        
   50     43    297  Ainsley Adkins        Carter Traditional Elementary                  4:31        4:31.1  2:16/K        
   51     44   2183  Ellie Croghan         Tully Elementary                               4:31        4:31.6  2:16/K        
   52     45    804  Kylie Burkhead        Highlands Latin School                         4:31        4:31.7  2:16/K        
   53     46    720  Addison Cardwell      Harmony Elementary School                      4:32        4:32.0  2:16/K        
   54     47    535  Bailee Morris         East Running Club                              4:32        4:32.1  2:16/K        
   55     48   2278  Jessica Toole         Wilder Elementary School                       4:32        4:32.1  2:16/K        
   56     49   2267  Ella Jo Meyer         Wilder Elementary School                       4:32        4:32.3  2:16/K        
   57  (< 5)    392  Sophia Stocker        Sayers Classical Academy                       4:33        4:33.4  2:17/K        
   58     50    884  Maggie Rueff          Holy Spirit                                    4:33        4:33.5  2:17/K        
   59     51   2166  Amelia Brooke Smith   Chance School                                  4:34        4:34.2  2:17/K        
   60     52    302  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary                  4:34        4:34.7  2:17/K        
   61     53    750  Kate Sanders          Harmony Elementary School                      4:34        4:34.9  2:17/K        
   62     54   1538  Morgan Harrison       St. Michael                                    4:35        4:35.3  2:18/K        
   63  (< 5)   1361  Gracie Husband        Oldham County Middle School                    4:35        4:35.5  2:18/K        
   64     55   2261  Jade Lusco            Wilder Elementary School                       4:35        4:35.5  2:18/K        
   65     56    418  Piper Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:35        4:35.9  2:18/K        
   66     57    838  Evelyn Peercy         Highlands Latin School                         4:36        4:36.0  2:18/K        
   67     58    147  Autumn Miller         Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:36        4:36.3  2:18/K        
   68     59   1135  Maci Walsh            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville                 4:36        4:36.4  2:18/K        
   69  (< 5)    675  Emoni Clarkson        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                  4:37        4:37.1  2:19/K        
   70     60   1463  Fannin Bowman         St. Agnes                                      4:37        4:37.3  2:19/K        
   71     61    881  Elenor Murphy         Holy Spirit                                    4:37        4:37.5  2:19/K        
   72     62    146  Stell McRae           Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:37        4:37.5  2:19/K        
   73     63    455  Madisyn Summers       Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:38        4:38.4  2:19/K        
   74     64   1952  Piper Alvey           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:38        4:38.6  2:19/K        
   75     65   1050  Jillian Fillmore      Lowe Elementary School                         4:38        4:38.8  2:19/K        
   76     66    586  Lauren Kingery        Goshen Elementary                              4:39        4:39.0  2:20/K        
   77     67   2150  Catherine Jevene      Chance School                                  4:39        4:39.4  2:20/K        
   78     68    803  Kelsea Burkhead       Highlands Latin School                         4:39        4:39.7  2:20/K        
   79     69    565  Harper Cameron        Goshen Elementary                              4:40        4:40.1  2:20/K        
   80     70    723  McKenna Dicarlo       Harmony Elementary School                      4:40        4:40.2  2:20/K        
   81     71   1512  Molly Robison         St. Agnes                                      4:40        4:40.5  2:20/K        
   82     72    716  Elizabeth Baird       Harmony Elementary School                      4:40        4:40.6  2:20/K        
   83     73    525  Ellie Couch           East Running Club                              4:40        4:40.7  2:20/K        
   84     74   1051  Nylah Fowler          Lowe Elementary School                         4:41        4:41.0  2:21/K        
   85     75    331  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary                  4:41        4:41.2  2:21/K        
   86     76    202  Eva Jones             Chancey Elementary                             4:41        4:41.6  2:21/K        
   87     77    871  Jane Jones            Holy Spirit                                    4:41        4:41.7  2:21/K        
   88  (< 5)   1586  Harper Hornstein      St. Albert the Great                           4:41        4:41.8  2:21/K        
   89     78   2074  Grace Waterson        St. Martha                                     4:41        4:41.8  2:21/K        
   90     79    585  Cara Kingery          Goshen Elementary                              4:42        4:42.2  2:21/K        
   91     80    422  Aniston Deckard       Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:42        4:42.3  2:21/K        
   92     81    123  Nan Arnold            Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:42        4:42.5  2:21/K        
   93     82    172  Mia Wolf              Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:42        4:42.5  2:21/K        
   94     83   1618  Sophia Joseph         Sacred Heart Model School                      4:43        4:43.4  2:22/K        
   95     84   1623  Sloane Moseley        Sacred Heart Model School                      4:43        4:43.8  2:22/K        
   96     85   2036  Mia Rodriguez         St. Margaret Mary                              4:44        4:44.8  2:22/K        
   97     86   2157  Charlotte Mueller     Chance School                                  4:45        4:45.5  2:23/K        
   98     87    363  Seromi Hurt           Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                 4:45        4:45.7  2:23/K        
   99     88    159  Sara Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:46        4:46.0  2:23/K        
  100     89   1982  Meghan Nguyen         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  4:46        4:46.3  2:23/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)      2  Sidney Alexander      Anchorage Public School                        4:46        4:46.9  2:23/K        
  102     90    740  Emma Lopes            Harmony Elementary School                      4:47        4:47.3  2:24/K        
  103     91   1547  Amelia Montano        St. Michael                                    4:47        4:47.8  2:24/K        
  104  (< 5)    947  Ella Lockhart         Holy Trinity Parish School                     4:48        4:48.1  2:24/K        
  105  (< 5)    378  Rachel Day            Sayers Classical Academy                       4:48        4:48.8  2:24/K        
  106     92   2180  Madison Butler        Tully Elementary                               4:49        4:49.3  2:25/K        
  107  (< 5)   1405  Meredith Boblitt      Our Lady of Lourdes                            4:49        4:49.3  2:25/K        
  108  (> 7)    878  Clare Miller          Holy Spirit                                    4:49        4:49.4  2:25/K        
  109     93   1683  LayLa Lynch           Southern Indiana Catholic                      4:50        4:50.1  2:25/K        
  110     94    518  Norah Stone           Eminence D                                     4:50        4:50.1  2:25/K        
  111     95    165  Annamae Spencer       Chenoweth Elementary School                    4:50        4:50.4  2:25/K        
  112     96   1700  Molly Upton           Southern Indiana Catholic                      4:50        4:50.7  2:25/K        
  113     97   1918  Anistyn Hurst         St. Gabriel B                                  4:50        4:50.7  2:25/K        
  114     98    323  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary                  4:51        4:51.0  2:26/K        
  115  (< 5)   2093  Izzy Kyser            St. Patrick School                             4:51        4:51.5  2:26/K        
  116     99   2155  Naomi Linville        Chance School                                  4:52        4:52.0  2:26/K        
  117    100   1537  Madelyn Gilkey        St. Michael                                    4:52        4:52.3  2:26/K        
  118    101   2276  Alex Stinett          Wilder Elementary School                       4:53        4:53.0  2:27/K        
  119  (< 5)   1364  Elizabeth Lay         Oldham County Middle School                    4:54        4:54.3  2:27/K        
  120    102   1626  Carrie Ratliff        Sacred Heart Model School                      4:54        4:54.3  2:27/K        
  121    103   1677  Cecilia Johnson       Southern Indiana Catholic                      4:55        4:55.5  2:28/K        
  122    104   2161  Abigail Pope          Chance School                                  4:55        4:55.7  2:28/K        
  123    105    903  Raina Huckestein      Holy Spirit B                                  4:55        4:55.8  2:28/K        
  124    106   1679  Rebecca Johnson       Southern Indiana Catholic                      4:55        4:55.9  2:28/K        
  125    107   1063  Jimena Jara           Lowe Elementary School                         4:56        4:56.4  2:28/K        
  126    108    813  Maddie Flowers        Highlands Latin School                         4:56        4:56.7  2:28/K        
  127    109    423  Priscilla Downey      Eisenhower Elementary School                   4:56        4:56.9  2:28/K        
  128    110   2206  Sonya Peters          Tully Elementary                               4:57        4:57.9  2:29/K        
  129    111   1105  Sona Hughes           Middletown Elementary                          4:58        4:58.0  2:29/K        
  130  (> 7)    755  Zoey Thompson         Harmony Elementary School                      4:58        4:58.1  2:29/K        
  131    112   1121  Olivia Williams       Middletown Elementary                          4:58        4:58.8  2:29/K        
  132    113   1519  Molly Young           St. Agnes                                      4:58        4:58.8  2:29/K        
  133    114   2066  Hadley Pifer          St. Martha                                     4:59        4:59.4  2:30/K        
  134  (< 5)    714  Abigail Zachman       Greathouse Shryock Elementary                  4:59        4:59.8  2:30/K        
  135    115   2023  Joely McFarland       St. Margaret Mary                              4:59        4:59.8  2:30/K        
  136    116    224  Angel Ray             Chancey Elementary                             5:00        5:00.8  2:30/K        
  137    117   1274  Scarlett Eatherly     Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:01        5:01.0  2:31/K        
  138    118   1638  Harper Vesely         Sacred Heart Model School                      5:01        5:01.4  2:31/K        
  139    119   1558  Lauren Roper          St. Michael                                    5:01        5:01.4  2:31/K        
  140    120   1954  Alexa Basa            St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  5:01        5:01.8  2:31/K        
  141    121   1324  Evelyn Ritman         New Song Christian Academy D                   5:02        5:02.5  2:31/K        
  142    122   1268  Lila Bornemann        Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:02        5:02.8  2:31/K        
  143    123   1657  Natalie Creagh        Southern Indiana Catholic                      5:03        5:03.0  2:32/K        
  144  (> 7)   2203  Natalie Luna          Tully Elementary                               5:03        5:03.3  2:32/K        
  145    124    227  Vivian Setliff        Chancey Elementary                             5:03        5:03.9  2:32/K        
  146    125    532  Ella Claire Mooney    East Running Club                              5:04        5:04.0  2:32/K        
  147    126    634  Amelia Muench         Goshen Elementary B                            5:04        5:04.3  2:32/K        
  148    127   1058  Ellee Henderson       Lowe Elementary School                         5:04        5:04.9  2:32/K        
  149    128   1635  Amelia Starr          Sacred Heart Model School                      5:05        5:05.5  2:33/K        
  150  (< 5)   1583  Charlotte Garman      St. Albert the Great                           5:05        5:05.8  2:33/K        
  151    129   1835  Allyson McArthur      St. Edward                                     5:06        5:06.0  2:33/K        
  152    130    452  Julia Stone           Eisenhower Elementary School                   5:06        5:06.3  2:33/K        
  153    131    583  Lydia Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              5:06        5:06.5  2:33/K        
  154    132   1080  Keira Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                         5:07        5:07.4  2:34/K        
  155    133   2044  Avery Jane Wilhem     St. Margaret Mary                              5:07        5:07.5  2:34/K        
  156  (< 5)   2131  Norah O'Connell       St. Raphael                                    5:07        5:07.6  2:34/K        
  157    134   1619  Ann Kellie            Sacred Heart Model School                      5:07        5:07.8  2:34/K        
  158    135   1819  Afton Dale            St. Edward                                     5:08        5:08.3  2:34/K        
  159  (> 7)    862  Lillian Chisholm      Holy Spirit                                    5:08        5:08.8  2:34/K        
  160    136   1297  Jordyn Stallard       Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:08        5:08.8  2:34/K        
  161    137   2282  Elena Woods           Wilder Elementary School                       5:09        5:09.1  2:35/K        
  162    138    309  Jenae Dixon           Carter Traditional Elementary                  5:09        5:09.1  2:35/K        
  163  (> 7)   2189  Violet Haskins        Tully Elementary                               5:09        5:09.5  2:35/K        
  164  (< 5)   1782  Brynnley Yanke        St. Aloysius                                   5:09        5:09.8  2:35/K        
  165    139   2072  Paige Schultz         St. Martha                                     5:09        5:09.9  2:35/K        
  166    140    211  Dayona Marshall       Chancey Elementary                             5:10        5:10.5  2:35/K        
  167  (> 7)    417  Olive Cullen          Eisenhower Elementary School                   5:11        5:11.4  2:36/K        
  168  (> 7)    742  Elin Materna          Harmony Elementary School                      5:11        5:11.5  2:36/K        
  169  (> 7)   2202  Grace Kyser           Tully Elementary                               5:11        5:11.7  2:36/K        
  170    141   1495  Ashleigh Land         St. Agnes                                      5:12        5:12.0  2:36/K        
  171  (> 7)   1043  Maria Bombelli        Lowe Elementary School                         5:12        5:12.0  2:36/K        
  172    142   1516  Evelyn Strauss        St. Agnes                                      5:12        5:12.5  2:36/K        
  173    143    812  Evelyn Flowers        Highlands Latin School                         5:12        5:12.5  2:36/K        
  174  (> 7)    152  Aydie Nase            Chenoweth Elementary School                    5:12        5:12.6  2:36/K        
  175  (> 7)    439  Mary'J Oliver         Eisenhower Elementary School                   5:12        5:12.7  2:36/K        
  176    144   2145  Esme Celello          Chance School                                  5:13        5:13.9  2:37/K        
  177    145   1131  Avery Atzinger        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville                 5:14        5:14.7  2:37/K        
  178    146    355  Edith Bell            Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                 5:14        5:14.8  2:37/K        
  179  (> 7)    149  Harper Moulder        Chenoweth Elementary School                    5:14        5:14.8  2:37/K        
  180  (> 7)   1055  Emma Hafendorfer      Lowe Elementary School                         5:15        5:15.1  2:38/K        
  181    147   1302  Lily Vaughn           Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:15        5:15.7  2:38/K        
  182    148   2250  Ashlynn Goff          Wilder Elementary School                       5:15        5:15.9  2:38/K        
  183    149   1133  Josie Person          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville                 5:16        5:16.0  2:38/K        
  184    150    179  Ryian Bruce           Chancey Elementary                             5:16        5:16.0  2:38/K        
  185    151   1555  Josetta Rodgers       St. Michael                                    5:17        5:17.0  2:39/K        
  186    152   1915  Ella Dornbuch         St. Gabriel B                                  5:18        5:18.6  2:39/K        
  187  (< 5)     37  Libby Winkler         Anchorage Public School                        5:19        5:19.0  2:40/K        
  188    153   1108  Jovie Meadows         Middletown Elementary                          5:19        5:19.2  2:40/K        
  189  (> 7)   1079  Suri Valenzuela       Lowe Elementary School                         5:20        5:20.0  2:40/K        
  190  (< 5)   1785  Amelia Bird           St. Bernard                                    5:20        5:20.5  2:40/K        
  191  (> 7)   1609  Charlotte Brisson     Sacred Heart Model School                      5:20        5:20.7  2:40/K        
  192    154   2163  Stella Popham         Chance School                                  5:20        5:20.9  2:40/K        
  193    155   1566  Quinn Tracy           St. Michael                                    5:21        5:21.1  2:41/K        
  194    156   2001  Emalyn Cummins        St. Margaret Mary                              5:21        5:21.3  2:41/K        
  195  (< 5)    932  Libby Goheen          Holy Trinity Parish School                     5:21        5:21.9  2:41/K        
  196    157    308  Cyleigh Curry         Carter Traditional Elementary                  5:21        5:21.9  2:41/K        
  197  (> 7)    166  Laila Starr           Chenoweth Elementary School                    5:22        5:22.6  2:41/K        
  198  (> 7)    885  Rachel Schrodt        Holy Spirit                                    5:24        5:24.8  2:42/K        
  199  (< 5)   1416  Sophia Griffen        Our Lady of Lourdes                            5:24        5:24.9  2:42/K        
  200    158   2045  Lexi Wilhem           St. Margaret Mary                              5:25        5:25.1  2:43/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  201    159   2054  Finley Forst          St. Martha                                     5:25        5:25.8  2:43/K        
  202    160   2048  Peyton Barnett        St. Martha                                     5:26        5:26.1  2:43/K        
  203  (> 7)   2144  Audrey Butler         Chance School                                  5:26        5:26.3  2:43/K        
  204  (< 5)   1263  Kaylee Shell          Norton Commons Elementary                      5:28        5:28.0  2:44/K        
  205    161   1969  Kaylee Edsell         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  5:29        5:29.6  2:45/K        
  206    162    188  Reanna Farmer         Chancey Elementary                             5:30        5:30.9  2:45/K        
  207  (< 5)    700  Sania Lepaksha        Greathouse Shryock Elementary                  5:31        5:31.6  2:46/K        
  208    163   1101  Audrey Collins        Middletown Elementary                          5:31        5:31.9  2:46/K        
  209    164    498  Quinn Combs           Eminence D                                     5:32        5:32.3  2:46/K        
  210    165    808  Elyn Cornett          Highlands Latin School                         5:32        5:32.7  2:46/K        
  211  (< 5)    969  Katherine Shaw        Holy Trinity Parish School                     5:34        5:34.3  2:47/K        
  212    166   1919  Katie Kline           St. Gabriel B                                  5:35        5:35.1  2:48/K        
  213    167   2244  Kate Angermeire       Wilder Elementary School                       5:35        5:35.5  2:48/K        
  214    168   1111  Isobel Neel           Middletown Elementary                          5:35        5:35.5  2:48/K        
  215  (> 7)    212  Kirsten McHaney       Chancey Elementary                             5:35        5:35.6  2:48/K        
  216  (> 7)   1543  Ava Maroni            St. Michael                                    5:36        5:36.3  2:48/K        
  217    169   1674  Mackenzie Harrington  Southern Indiana Catholic                      5:36        5:36.6  2:48/K        
  218    170    906  Claire Kirchner       Holy Spirit B                                  5:36        5:36.8  2:48/K        
  219  (< 5)   1803  Lydia Steward         St. Bernard                                    5:37        5:37.7  2:49/K        
  220  (> 7)   1535  Violet Evans          St. Michael                                    5:38        5:38.0  2:49/K        
  221  (> 7)   1521  Emily Zoglman         St. Agnes                                      5:38        5:38.5  2:49/K        
  222  (> 7)   1052  Quinn Garmon          Lowe Elementary School                         5:41        5:41.8  2:51/K        
  223  (> 7)    204  Sarah Jones           Chancey Elementary                             5:42        5:42.9  2:51/K        
  224  (> 7)   1054  Vera Gravil           Lowe Elementary School                         5:45        5:45.1  2:53/K        
  225  (> 7)   1950  Addison Alvey         St. Mary Academy (Louisville)                  5:45        5:45.6  2:53/K        
  226    DNS   1149  Iona Murray           Northeast Striders                             5:45        5:45.6  2:53/K        
  227    DNS   1148  Eilidh Murray         Northeast Striders                             5:45        5:45.7  2:53/K        
  228  (> 7)   2051  Emery Carey           St. Martha                                     5:46        5:46.3  2:53/K        
  229  (< 5)   2224  Amelia Hawboldt       Unattached                                     5:46        5:46.4  2:53/K        
  230  (> 7)    205  Sophie Jones          Chancey Elementary                             5:46        5:46.7  2:53/K        
  231  (> 7)   1071  Teagan Nicholas       Lowe Elementary School                         5:47        5:47.0  2:54/K        
  232  (> 7)   2243  Angelina Alegria      Wilder Elementary School                       5:47        5:47.1  2:54/K        
  233  (> 7)   2265  Caitlin Mathes        Wilder Elementary School                       5:47        5:47.2  2:54/K        
  234  (< 5)    977  Emery Wright          Holy Trinity Parish School                     5:47        5:47.6  2:54/K        
  235  (> 7)   1047  Lani Cravens          Lowe Elementary School                         5:47        5:47.8  2:54/K        
  236  (> 7)   2264  Avery Mathes          Wilder Elementary School                       5:47        5:47.8  2:54/K        
  237    171   1317  McKenna Murphy        New Song Christian Academy D                   5:49        5:49.9  2:55/K        
  238  (< 5)    388  Lydia Parrott         Sayers Classical Academy                       5:49        5:49.9  2:55/K        
  239    172   1266  Eleanor Barker        Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:50        5:50.3  2:55/K        
  240  (> 7)    795  Ana Grace Ballesteros Highlands Latin School                         5:50        5:50.5  2:55/K        
  241  (< 5)   1786  Marion Bird           St. Bernard                                    5:51        5:51.0  2:56/K        
  242  (> 7)   1048  Sophia Decker         Lowe Elementary School                         5:52        5:52.1  2:56/K        
  243  (> 7)   2255  Claire Kelly          Wilder Elementary School                       5:52        5:52.6  2:56/K        
  244  (< 5)   2087  Claire Hill           St. Patrick School                             5:53        5:53.0  2:57/K        
  245  (> 7)   1465  Wheeler Bowman        St. Agnes                                      5:53        5:53.5  2:57/K        
  246    173   1669  Ruby Goodman          Southern Indiana Catholic                      5:53        5:53.8  2:57/K        
  247    174   2008  Elizabeth Gohmann     St. Margaret Mary                              5:53        5:53.9  2:57/K        
  248    175    361  Janyiah Doss          Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                 5:54        5:54.0  2:57/K        
  249  (< 5)    396  Avery Yaber           Sayers Classical Academy                       5:54        5:54.6  2:57/K        
  250    176   1920  Maddie Kline          St. Gabriel B                                  5:55        5:55.5  2:58/K        
  251    177    509  Anika Plum            Eminence D                                     5:55        5:55.8  2:58/K        
  252  (> 7)    335  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary                  5:55        5:55.9  2:58/K        
  253    178   1857  Harper Thomas         St. Edward                                     5:56        5:56.2  2:58/K        
  254  (> 7)   1553  Rylee Probus          St. Michael                                    5:56        5:56.5  2:58/K        
  255  (> 7)   1702  Zaina Vizhnay         Southern Indiana Catholic                      5:56        5:56.9  2:58/K        
  256  (> 7)   2204  Ella McClave          Tully Elementary                               5:57        5:57.1  2:59/K        
  257  (< 5)   1889  Catie Koon            St. Francis of Assisi School                   5:58        5:58.3  2:59/K        
  258  (< 5)   1264  Layla Szymanski       Norton Commons Elementary                      5:59        5:59.2  3:00/K        
  259    179   1298  Emerald Strickland    Norton Commons Elementary C                    5:59        5:59.2  3:00/K        
  260  (> 7)   1666  Reese Gilbert         Southern Indiana Catholic                      6:00        6:00.8  3:00/K        
  261    180   1132  Madison Dowell        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville                 6:00        6:00.9  3:00/K        
  262    181   1134  Kyndal Reese          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville                 6:00        6:00.9  3:00/K        
  263    182   1275  Lydia Feld            Norton Commons Elementary C                    6:01        6:01.8  3:01/K        
  264  (> 7)   1301  Layla Vaughn          Norton Commons Elementary C                    6:03        6:03.5  3:02/K        
  265  (< 5)   2228  Taniya Maddox         Watterson Elementary School C                  6:03        6:03.5  3:02/K        
  266    183    639  Ava O'Dowd            Goshen Elementary B                            6:03        6:03.8  3:02/K        
  267  (> 7)   1056  Makenna Hardin        Lowe Elementary School                         6:04        6:04.3  3:02/K        
  268  (> 7)    753  Anja Streips          Harmony Elementary School                      6:04        6:04.4  3:02/K        
  269  (> 7)    425  Raley Ellis           Eisenhower Elementary School                   6:04        6:04.5  3:02/K        
  270    184    490  Ava Bitterman         Eminence D                                     6:05        6:05.1  3:03/K        
  271    185   2022  Adelynn McFarland     St. Margaret Mary                              6:05        6:05.4  3:03/K        
  272  (> 7)    219  Joy Nwaugu            Chancey Elementary                             6:05        6:05.7  3:03/K        
  273    186    492  Payton Buckner        Eminence D                                     6:06        6:06.0  3:03/K        
  274  (> 7)    412  Mckenzie Barker       Eisenhower Elementary School                   6:06        6:06.2  3:03/K        
  275  (> 7)   1277  Rebecca Hobby         Norton Commons Elementary C                    6:06        6:06.7  3:03/K        
  276  (> 7)    516  Audrey Smith          Eminence D                                     6:07        6:07.0  3:04/K        
  277    187    362  Sylvia Holm           Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                 6:08        6:08.1  3:04/K        
  278  (> 7)    311  Tinzley Doss          Carter Traditional Elementary                  6:08        6:08.6  3:04/K        
  279  (> 7)   1045  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                         6:09        6:09.1  3:05/K        
  280  (> 7)   1076  Lily Spivey           Lowe Elementary School                         6:09        6:09.9  3:05/K        
  281  (> 7)    234  Leilani Thompson      Chancey Elementary                             6:10        6:10.8  3:05/K        
  282  (> 7)    589  Charlie Lindemoen     Goshen Elementary                              6:12        6:12.1  3:06/K        
  283  (> 7)    521  Haleiygh Willard      Eminence D                                     6:12        6:12.4  3:06/K        
  284  (< 5)    673  Joanna Bodart         Greathouse Shryock Elementary                  6:14        6:14.4  3:07/K        
  285    188    912  Lila Steimel          Holy Spirit B                                  6:14        6:14.8  3:07/K        
  286    189    902  Mary Lee Duthie       Holy Spirit B                                  6:15        6:15.2  3:08/K        
  287  (> 7)   1039  Grace Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                         6:15        6:15.8  3:08/K        
  288  (> 7)   2284  Zhaoyun Edna Yang     Wilder Elementary School                       6:16        6:16.3  3:08/K        
  289    190   1862  Madelyn Wiseman       St. Edward                                     6:16        6:16.8  3:08/K        
  290    191    899  Sarah Brown           Holy Spirit B                                  6:17        6:17.7  3:09/K        
  291  (> 7)    856  Allison Vittitow      Highlands Latin School                         6:17        6:17.9  3:09/K        
  292  (> 7)   2007  Charlotte Effinger    St. Margaret Mary                              6:22        6:22.2  3:11/K        
  293  (> 7)   1998  Harper Calkin         St. Margaret Mary                              6:22        6:22.6  3:11/K        
  294  (> 7)   1611  Morghan Brown         Sacred Heart Model School                      6:27        6:27.9  3:14/K        
  295  (> 7)   1059  Kaitlynn Henderson    Lowe Elementary School                         6:28        6:28.4  3:14/K        
  296  (> 7)    749  Molly Robinson        Harmony Elementary School                      6:29        6:29.9  3:15/K        
  297    192   1327  Juliana Winters       New Song Christian Academy D                   6:30        6:30.1  3:15/K        
  298    193   1325  Leah Sheets           New Song Christian Academy D                   6:30        6:30.3  3:15/K        
  299    194    357  Aubree Brock          Coleridge Taylor Montessori El                 6:30        6:30.6  3:15/K        
  300  (> 7)   2253  Alyssa Hartman        Wilder Elementary School                       6:33        6:33.0  3:17/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1st Hal  2nd Hal       Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)    746  Tenley Rabatin        Harmony Elementary School                      6:33        6:33.9  3:17/K        
  302  (> 7)    340  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary                  6:37        6:37.2  3:19/K        
  303  (< 5)   1875  Elizabeth Graeser     St. Francis of Assisi School                   6:37        6:37.7  3:19/K        
  304  (> 7)   1286  Krisha Patel          Norton Commons Elementary C                    6:38        6:38.3  3:19/K        
  305  (> 7)   1283  Saairithvika Mangamur Norton Commons Elementary C                    6:40        6:40.8  3:20/K        
  306  (> 7)   1057  Mya Hardin            Lowe Elementary School                         6:53        6:53.8  3:27/K        
  307  (> 7)   1701  Naimah Vizhnay        Southern Indiana Catholic                      6:58        6:58.5  3:29/K        
  308    195   1856  London Tanner         St. Edward                                     7:02        7:02.9  3:31/K        
  309    196   1816  Lexi Butler           St. Edward                                     7:09        7:09.5  3:35/K        
  310  (> 7)    161  Olivia Soeder         Chenoweth Elementary School                    7:11        7:11.1  3:36/K        
  311  (> 7)    185  Grace Davis           Chancey Elementary                             7:11        7:11.6  3:36/K        
  312    197   1318  Gracie Nelson         New Song Christian Academy D                   7:11        7:11.8  3:36/K        
  313    198   1328  Naomi Winters         New Song Christian Academy D                   7:11        7:11.8  3:36/K        
  314  (< 5)    239  Trinity Basemore      Chancey Elementary B                           7:15        7:15.1  3:38/K        
  315  (> 7)    206  Madellyn Kellems      Chancey Elementary                             7:22        7:22.1  3:41/K        
  316  (> 7)    201  Peace Iradunkunda     Chancey Elementary                             7:29        7:29.1  3:45/K        
  317  (> 7)    328  Maci Mattingly        Carter Traditional Elementary                  7:35        7:35.7  3:48/K        
  318  (> 7)    210  Ryleigh Lowe          Chancey Elementary                             7:39        7:39.1  3:50/K        
  319  (> 7)    236  Sara Beth Trapp       Chancey Elementary                             7:41        7:41.9  3:51/K        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Elem Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Coleridge Taylor Montessori El       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Harmony Elementary School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greathouse Shryock Elementary        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Elementary Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Christian Academy Middle Schoo        104               5   8  21  25  45  78 129         
        Top  5 Times: 41:37.0

    2 St. Edward                            115               2  11  13  43  46  47  61         
        Top  5 Times: 41:49.1

    3 Goshen Elementary                     135               4  12  26  44  49  54  63         
        Top  5 Times: 42:09.8

    4 Harmony Elementary School             142              10  16  36  39  41  50  79         
        Top  5 Times: 42:27.5

    5 Tully Elementary                      147               6  19  32  35  55  65 113         
        Top  5 Times: 42:23.1

    6 Southern Indiana Catholic             241               3  30  62  72  74 104 127         
        Top  5 Times: 43:51.0

    7 St. Agnes                             246              17  29  53  67  80 105 122         
        Top  5 Times: 44:10.8

    8 Sacred Heart Model School             257              14  18  28  82 115 199 207         
        Top  5 Times: 44:13.1

    9 St. Michael                           267               1  48  58  76  84  99 111         
        Top  5 Times: 44:05.4

   10 Chenoweth Elementary School           274              27  37  64  71  75  90 118         
        Top  5 Times: 44:39.2

   11 Oldham County Middle School           314              15  51  60  85 103 114 128         
        Top  5 Times: 45:08.9

   12 St. Albert the Great                  326               9  33  38  97 149                 
        Top  5 Times: 45:30.1

   13 St. Bernard                           358              40  57  73  81 107 176 177         
        Top  5 Times: 45:47.0

   14 Our Lady of Lourdes                   419               7  31 119 130 132 154 157         
        Top  5 Times: 46:47.2

   15 Goshen Elementary B                   440              77  86  89  93  95 108 112         
        Top  5 Times: 47:02.3

   16 Noe Middle School                     507              24  88  96 143 156 170             
        Top  5 Times: 48:31.9

   17 Eisenhower Elementary School          531              68  92 117 123 131 148 178         
        Top  5 Times: 48:27.9

   18 Highlands Latin School                545              59 109 116 125 136 191 203         
        Top  5 Times: 48:37.0

   19 Jefferson County Traditional M        551              34  56 144 146 171                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:55.6

   20 St. Margaret Mary                     561              20 121 126 142 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:19.6

   21 Anchorage Public School               598              69 102 106 155 166 168 169         
        Top  5 Times: 50:33.3

   22 Eminence D                            603              52 124 135 141 151 159 163         
        Top  5 Times: 50:01.0

   23 Holy Trinity Parish School            614              22  94 140 175 183 196             
        Top  5 Times: 52:24.2

   24 Spencer County Middle School          617              42 100 133 161 181 187 205         
        Top  5 Times: 51:53.5

   25 Harmony Elementary School B           623              91 101 139 145 147 160 162         
        Top  5 Times: 50:05.5

   26 Chance School                         668              70  87 164 165 182                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:30.3

   27 Holy Spirit                           709              66  83 185 186 189 194             
        Top  5 Times: 55:43.9

   28 St. Martha                            726             110 120 150 172 174 204             
        Top  5 Times: 53:51.7

   29 Farmer Elementary                     777              98 153 167 179 180 184 202         
        Top  5 Times: 56:04.6

   30 Greathouse Shryock Elementary         794             134 137 138 190 195 200 201         
        Top  5 Times: 55:54.7

   31 St. Francis of Assisi School          822              23 192 193 206 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:57.6

   32 Chancey Elementary                    914             158 173 188 197 198 209             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:25.5

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coleridge Taylor Montessori El       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayers Classical Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crosby Middle School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate Middle         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy D         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middletown Elementary                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Commons Elementary            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Commons Elementary C          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Watterson Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westport Middle School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wilder Elementary School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Peters Lutheran School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel B                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School             39               1   5   8  11  14  26  27         
        Top  5 Times: 58:49.3

    2 Oldham County Middle School            46               4   7   9  10  16  22  28         
        Top  5 Times: 59:21.9

    3 Southern Indiana Catholic             137               2  15  37  39  44  45  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:50.8

    4 Highland Hills Middle School          137               3  19  35  38  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:47.0

    5 Barret Traditional Middle Scho        168              12  24  34  48  50  58  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:18.7

    6 St. Peters Lutheran School            173               6  18  46  51  52  63  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:24.1

    7 E.J. Hayes Middle School              198              17  32  43  49  57  68  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:41.6

    8 Crosby Middle School                  233              30  41  47  56  59  61  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:59.9

    9 St. Agnes                             240              13  31  60  65  71  80  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:43.6

   10 Kammerer Middle School                295              23  40  64  81  87  88  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:45.5

   11 Christian Academy Middle Schoo        322              20  33  83  91  95  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:59.7

   12 St. Albert the Great                  327              25  55  78  79  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:13.0

   13 Noe Middle School                     331              54  62  70  72  73  74  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:19.6

   14 Highlands Latin School                337              21  36  86  96  98  99 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:42.4

   15 St. Patrick School                    353              29  53  84  93  94 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:19.5

   16 North Oldham Middle School B          475              77  92 100 102 104                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.6

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Spirit                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson County Traditional M       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Paul II Academy                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Washington Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy C         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School B        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Edward                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel B                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Leonard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Margaret Mary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Primary Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Primary Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Goshen Elementary B                    89               8  12  16  20  33 126 183         
        Top  5 Times: 21:10.3

    2 Tully Elementary                      103               2   4  13  40  44  92 110         
        Top  5 Times: 21:14.3

    3 Holy Spirit                           107               1  10  17  29  50  61  77         
        Top  5 Times: 21:16.4

    4 Harmony Elementary School             212              15  28  46  53  70  72  90         
        Top  5 Times: 22:21.2

    5 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)         212               5  19  35  64  89 120 161         
        Top  5 Times: 22:08.7

    6 Goshen Elementary                     232              18  37  42  66  69  79 131         
        Top  5 Times: 22:34.3

    7 Eisenhower Elementary School          262              31  32  56  63  80 109 130         
        Top  5 Times: 22:44.6

    8 Lowe Elementary School                282               9  27  65  74 107 127 132         
        Top  5 Times: 22:46.9

    9 East Running Club                     287               6  36  47  73 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 22:46.4

   10 Carter Traditional Elementary         292              24  43  52  75  98 138 157         
        Top  5 Times: 22:57.5

   11 Highlands Latin School                300              22  45  57  68 108 143 165         
        Top  5 Times: 23:01.2

   12 St. Agnes                             304              26  34  60  71 113 141 142         
        Top  5 Times: 23:01.2

   13 Chenoweth Elementary School           324              41  58  62  81  82  88  95         
        Top  5 Times: 23:09.2

   14 St. Martha                            348               3  14  78 114 139 159 160         
        Top  5 Times: 23:04.2

   15 St. Michael                           385              21  54  91 100 119 151 155         
        Top  5 Times: 23:33.8

   16 Wilder Elementary School              390              48  49  55 101 137 148 167         
        Top  5 Times: 23:42.2

   17 Chance School                         407              51  67  86  99 104 144 154         
        Top  5 Times: 23:47.0

   18 Sacred Heart Model School             417              30  83  84 102 118 128 134         
        Top  5 Times: 23:45.4

   19 Eminence D                            453               7  11  94 164 177 184 186         
        Top  5 Times: 24:33.1

   20 Chancey Elementary                    481              25  76 116 124 140 150 162         
        Top  5 Times: 24:16.5

   21 Southern Indiana Catholic             521              93  96 103 106 123 169 173         
        Top  5 Times: 24:35.4

   22 St. Gabriel B                         614              23  97 152 166 176                 
        Top  5 Times: 25:59.1

   23 St. Margaret Mary                     647              85 115 133 156 158 174 185         
        Top  5 Times: 25:38.7

   24 St. Edward                            671              39 129 135 178 190 195 196         
        Top  5 Times: 26:57.1

   25 Holy Spirit B                         690              38 105 170 188 189 191             
        Top  5 Times: 27:32.0

   26 Norton Commons Elementary C           694             117 122 136 147 172 179 182         
        Top  5 Times: 26:18.8

   27 Middletown Elementary                 707             111 112 153 163 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 26:23.6

   28 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville        714              59 145 149 180 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 27:09.0

   29 Coleridge Taylor Montessori El        789              87 146 175 187 194                 
        Top  5 Times: 28:33.3

   30 New Song Christian Academy D          874             121 171 192 193 197 198             
        Top  5 Times: 31:04.8

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayers Classical Academy             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chancey Elementary B                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greathouse Shryock Elementary        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Trinity Parish School           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Commons Elementary            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Lourdes                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albert the Great                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Watterson Elementary School C        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: