DC Race Timing

Trinity/Valkyrie XC Meet 2019

Trinity/Valkyrie XC Meet 2019

September 21, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Jr Sr Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                Mile    MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    417  Nicholas Gordon       Floyd Central High School             5:25    11:08    17:18       17:18.2  3:28/K   11  
    2      2   1589  Luke Stopher          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:33    11:11    17:29       17:29.3  3:30/K   12  
    3      3    574  Jacob Hermosillo      Hardin Valley Academy                 5:25    11:06    17:29       17:29.6  3:30/K   11  
    4      4    769  Myles Sloan           Male                                  5:34    11:15    17:34       17:34.3  3:31/K   11  
    5      5   1502  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:29    11:13    17:37       17:37.5  3:32/K   11  
    6      6   1594  Kyle Webb             Trinity (Louisville)                  5:33    11:11    17:39       17:39.5  3:32/K   11  
    7      7    442  Seth Owings           Floyd Central High School             5:24    11:10    17:40       17:40.3  3:32/K   11  
    8      8    840  Anthony Acierto       Medina                                5:31    11:24    17:52       17:52.0  3:34/K   11  
    9      9    418  Garrett Gravitt       Floyd Central High School             5:25    11:10    17:52       17:52.4  3:34/K   11  
   10     10    587  Rhett Mashburn        Hardin Valley Academy                 5:37    11:24    17:57       17:57.7  3:36/K   10  
   11     11    845  Benjamin Colonius     Medina                                5:30    11:17    17:57       17:57.9  3:36/K   10  
   12     12    376  Ethan Donnelly        Father Ryan High School               5:34    11:24    18:00       18:00.0  3:36/K   12  
   13     13    599  Alex Rodriguez        Hardin Valley Academy                 5:37    11:24    18:00       18:00.3  3:36/K   10  
   14     14    698  Zach Johnson          Lindbergh High School                 5:36    11:23    18:04       18:04.0  3:37/K   11  
   15     15   1704  Bryce Vein            Medina                                5:24    11:14    18:06       18:06.9  3:37/K   12  
   16     16    694  Joseph Hiers          Lindbergh High School                 5:36    11:27    18:07       18:07.8  3:38/K   11  
   17     17    598  Seleman Rashid        Hardin Valley Academy                 5:28    11:17    18:08       18:08.6  3:38/K   12  
   18     18   1229  Cole Meyer            Ravenwood High School                 5:42    11:32    18:12       18:12.1  3:38/K   10  
   19     19    739  Brendan Beck          Male                                                   18:12       18:12.9  3:39/K   12  
   20     20    382  Jackson Greenwalt     Father Ryan High School               5:40    11:34    18:13       18:13.3  3:39/K    9  
   21     21   1231  Lucas Plant           Ravenwood High School                 5:42    11:40    18:14       18:14.1  3:39/K   10  
   22     22   1214  Ryan Frost            Ravenwood High School                 5:39    11:33    18:14       18:14.2  3:39/K   11  
   23     23    860  Carter Kolesar        Medina                                5:32    11:33    18:15       18:15.8  3:39/K   12  
   24     24   1058  Jack Biewer           Oak Ridge High School                                  18:18       18:18.0  3:40/K    9  
   25     25    400  Charlie Perri         Father Ryan High School               5:40    11:32    18:21       18:21.7  3:40/K   10  
   26     26    716  AJ Sullivan           Lindbergh High School                                  18:21       18:21.8  3:40/K   10  
   27     27    565  Sam Brophy            Hardin Valley Academy                 5:34    11:36    18:26       18:26.5  3:41/K    9  
   28  (< 5)     86  Jaden Hardesty        Christian Academy of Indiana          5:38    11:23    18:27       18:27.5  3:42/K   12  
   29     28    390  Collin Lavender       Father Ryan High School               5:54    11:56    18:28       18:28.7  3:42/K   11  
   30     29    852  Kyle Gordon           Medina                                5:39    11:39    18:29       18:29.8  3:42/K   10  
   31     30   1171  Anthony Harper        Pleasure Ridge Park                   5:25    11:06    18:32       18:32.7  3:43/K   10  
   32     31    397  Ryan Mulloy           Father Ryan High School               5:47    11:51    18:34       18:34.2  3:43/K   10  
   33     32    429  Ethan Lawver          Floyd Central High School             5:43    11:39    18:34       18:34.4  3:43/K   12  
   34     33    687  Trevor Carey          Lindbergh High School                 5:27    11:29    18:35       18:35.1  3:43/K   11  
   35     34   1562  Riggs Hardy           Trinity (Louisville)                  5:43    11:36    18:42       18:42.8  3:45/K   12  
   36     35   1463  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:44    11:44    18:43       18:43.4  3:45/K   11  
   37     36    847  Carson Davis          Medina                                5:45    11:51    18:43       18:43.7  3:45/K   10  
   38  (< 5)    480  Nathaniel Lawrence    Franklin County                       5:38    11:42    18:44       18:44.7  3:45/K   12  
   39     37    887  Jordan Walker         Medina                                5:50    11:55    18:44       18:44.8  3:45/K   11  
   40  (> 7)    870  Santino Ramos         Medina                                5:43    11:49    18:44       18:44.9  3:45/K    9  
   41     38    162  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                         5:51    11:58    18:45       18:45.1  3:45/K   11  
   42     39    774  Vincent Thompson      Male                                  5:35    11:41    18:45       18:45.9  3:45/K   11  
   43     40    645  Chase Harr            Lafayette                             5:58    12:03    18:50       18:50.0  3:46/K   10  
   44     41   1066  Alex Dahl             Oak Ridge High School                 5:36    11:37    18:50       18:50.5  3:46/K   10  
   45  (> 7)    865  Nick Miller           Medina                                5:45    11:51    18:50       18:50.6  3:46/K   12  
   46  (> 7)    877  Erik Shimko           Medina                                5:48    11:56    18:51       18:51.6  3:46/K   10  
   47  (> 7)    882  Rupert Eston          Medina                                5:56    11:56    18:55       18:55.9  3:47/K   11  
   48  (> 7)    841  Murari Bhimavarapu    Medina                                5:53    12:00    18:56       18:56.1  3:47/K   12  
   49  (> 7)    889  Tyler Wodrich         Medina                                5:50    11:59    18:56       18:56.1  3:47/K   12  
   50  (> 7)    888  Michael Warmement     Medina                                6:03    12:12    18:57       18:57.4  3:47/K    9  
   51     42    709  Greg Ortwerth         Lindbergh High School                 5:48    11:54    18:57       18:57.7  3:48/K   11  
   52     43    714  Jack Shaw             Lindbergh High School                 5:55    12:08    18:58       18:58.8  3:48/K   12  
   53     44    772  Jalen Stone           Male                                  5:43    12:05    19:01       19:01.5  3:48/K   12  
   54  (< 5)     10  Henry Scott           Bluegrass United Home School Tea      6:02    12:07    19:02       19:02.0  3:48/K   11  
   55     45   1235  Zack Rufener          Ravenwood High School                 5:53    11:58    19:05       19:05.6  3:49/K   10  
   56  (< 5)      4  Willem Hanssen        Bluegrass United Home School Tea      5:42    11:52    19:05       19:05.9  3:49/K   11  
   57  (> 7)    849  Clay Dyer             Medina                                6:02    12:11    19:09       19:09.0  3:50/K   10  
   58     46    664  Reed Richardson       Lafayette                             5:36    11:52    19:11       19:11.1  3:50/K    9  
   59  (< 5)    547  Hunter Raney          George Rogers Clark                   5:37    11:53    19:11       19:11.4  3:50/K   11  
   60  (> 7)    850  Xander Gaines         Medina                                6:04    12:14    19:11       19:11.6  3:50/K   11  
   61     47    760  Samuel Lucas          Male                                  5:51    12:09    19:12       19:12.5  3:51/K   11  
   62     48    672  Ben Tussey            Lafayette                             5:36    11:55    19:13       19:13.1  3:51/K   10  
   63  (> 7)    876  Brandon Schramm       Medina                                5:56    12:10    19:14       19:14.6  3:51/K   11  
   64     49    266  Chris Jones           Eastern                               5:53    12:07    19:16       19:16.4  3:51/K   12  
   65     50   1069  Edvin Herrera         Oak Ridge High School                 5:51    12:06    19:18       19:18.0  3:52/K   10  
   66     51   1442  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)                                        19:18       19:18.1  3:52/K   11  
   67     52   1588  Lloyd Soards          Trinity (Louisville)                  6:00    12:18    19:19       19:19.0  3:52/K    9  
   68     53   1241  Jet Steinke           Ravenwood High School                 5:56    12:15    19:19       19:19.2  3:52/K   10  
   69  (< 5)    474  Leeland Fern          Franklin County                       5:41    12:08    19:19       19:19.4  3:52/K   11  
   70     54   1063  Jake Cheney           Oak Ridge High School                 5:40    12:03    19:21       19:21.0  3:52/K   12  
   71     55    391  Michael LeClair       Father Ryan High School               5:47    12:13    19:22       19:22.6  3:53/K   11  
   72     56   1491  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:52    12:06    19:22       19:22.8  3:53/K   11  
   73     57   1572  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                  5:59    12:16    19:24       19:24.6  3:53/K   11  
   74     58    402  Grantham Schumann     Father Ryan High School               6:01    12:14    19:25       19:25.4  3:53/K   10  
   75     59   1059  Joe Blair             Oak Ridge High School                 5:49    12:08    19:25       19:25.8  3:53/K    9  
   76     60    179  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                         5:52    12:09    19:29       19:29.7  3:54/K   12  
   77     61   1208  Nick Dang             Ravenwood High School                                  19:32       19:32.3  3:54/K   11  
   78     62   1074  Randy Kercher         Oak Ridge High School                 5:54    12:18    19:32       19:32.8  3:55/K   11  
   79     63   1474  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:59    12:18    19:33       19:33.5  3:55/K   12  
   80     64    652  Henry Lynn            Lafayette                             5:51    12:16    19:36       19:36.0  3:55/K   10  
   81     65   1458  Ryan Early            St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:00    12:23    19:37       19:37.1  3:55/K   12  
   82  (> 7)    843  Zach Bugner           Medina                                6:12    12:32    19:38       19:38.0  3:56/K    9  
   83     66   1555  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville)                  6:04    12:31    19:41       19:41.4  3:56/K   11  
   84     67   1089  Connor Tobler         Oak Ridge High School                 5:53    12:19    19:41       19:41.6  3:56/K   11  
   85     68   1224  Noah Kang             Ravenwood High School                 6:21    12:50    19:41       19:41.9  3:56/K   10  
   86     69    706  Elijah Myers          Lindbergh High School                 6:12    12:36    19:42       19:42.4  3:56/K   10  
   87  (< 5)     36  Oscar Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                    5:59    12:30    19:51       19:51.8  3:58/K   12  
   88     70    998  Tre Blue              North Hardin                          5:57    12:35    19:54       19:54.8  3:59/K   11  
   89     71   1453  Holden Clark          St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:02    12:23    19:55       19:55.9  3:59/K   12  
   90  (> 7)   1213  Graham Franklin       Ravenwood High School                 6:30    12:50    19:56       19:56.0  3:59/K    9  
   91     72    240  Sean Cox              Eastern                               5:54    12:23    19:56       19:56.9  3:59/K   12  
   92  (< 5)    943  Xzavier Pruitt        New Albany High School                5:59    12:33    19:58       19:58.7  4:00/K   11  
   93     73    956  Bailey Gilreath       Nolensville High School               6:01    12:31    19:58       19:58.8  4:00/K   10  
   94  (> 7)   1490  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:20    12:51    19:58       19:58.9  4:00/K   11  
   95  (< 5)     85  Noah Futter           Christian Academy of Indiana          6:13    12:47    20:01       20:01.9  4:00/K   12  
   96     74    961  Grant O'Neal          Nolensville High School               6:01    12:33    20:05       20:05.5  4:01/K    9  
   97  (> 7)   1230  Ethan Miller          Ravenwood High School                 6:30    12:56    20:06       20:06.3  4:01/K   10  
   98     75    160  Kaden Fisher          duPont Manual                         5:59    12:31    20:08       20:08.3  4:02/K   12  
   99     76   1409  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham                          6:20    12:49    20:10       20:10.3  4:02/K   11  
  100     77   1393  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                          6:29    12:59    20:11       20:11.4  4:02/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                 Mile   MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     78    960  Tyki Jones            Nolensville High School               6:10    12:44    20:11       20:11.7  4:02/K   11  
  102  (> 7)   1501  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:31    13:04    20:12       20:12.7  4:03/K   12  
  103     79    556  Chase Anderson        Hardin Valley Academy                 6:14    12:50    20:13       20:13.6  4:03/K   11  
  104     80    953  Joe Feduccia          Nolensville High School               6:03    12:41    20:14       20:14.1  4:03/K   11  
  105  (> 7)   1062  Garrett Cantrell      Oak Ridge High School                 6:02    13:00    20:14       20:14.8  4:03/K   11  
  106     81    265  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                               5:59    12:22    20:15       20:15.4  4:03/K   11  
  107  (< 5)    481  Venish Patel          Franklin County                       6:11    12:46    20:16       20:16.8  4:03/K   11  
  108     82   1595  Davis Williams        Trinity (Louisville)                  6:10    12:51    20:16       20:16.9  4:03/K   12  
  109     83    949  Antonio Ahanj         Nolensville High School                                20:18       20:18.9  4:04/K   12  
  110  (> 7)   1232  Carson Pruett         Ravenwood High School                 6:30    12:59    20:19       20:19.8  4:04/K   10  
  111     84   1415  Andres Vazquez        South Oldham                          6:29    12:59    20:21       20:21.1  4:04/K   12  
  112     85    424  Kyle Hohl             Floyd Central High School             6:19    12:58    20:22       20:22.4  4:04/K   11  
  113     86   1391  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                          6:30    13:00    20:22       20:22.5  4:05/K   11  
  114  (< 5)   1119  Ethan Sanning         Paul Dunbar                           5:59    12:47    20:23       20:23.3  4:05/K   11  
  115  (> 7)    700  Jimmy Keating         Lindbergh High School                 6:15    12:58    20:25       20:25.8  4:05/K   12  
  116     87    997  Tyler Arrigo          North Hardin                          5:56    12:30    20:27       20:27.2  4:05/K   10  
  117     88   1176  Anthony Weber         Pleasure Ridge Park                   6:07    12:47    20:28       20:28.0  4:06/K   12  
  118  (> 7)   1222  Carter Johnson        Ravenwood High School                 6:28    13:01    20:29       20:29.9  4:06/K    9  
  119     89    139  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                         6:07    12:51    20:30       20:30.6  4:06/K   11  
  120  (> 7)   1219  Jackson Hopkins       Ravenwood High School                 6:23    12:55    20:34       20:34.8  4:07/K    9  
  121     90    959  Aidan Havens          Nolensville High School               6:08    12:48    20:36       20:36.8  4:07/K   11  
  122  (> 7)   1091  Eduardo Velasquez     Oak Ridge High School                 6:12    12:52    20:36       20:36.8  4:07/K    9  
  123  (> 7)   1078  Joey Monroe           Oak Ridge High School                 6:16    12:55    20:36       20:36.8  4:07/K   10  
  124  (> 7)   1457  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:40    13:17    20:41       20:41.6  4:08/K   11  
  125  (> 7)   1471  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:31    13:04    20:42       20:42.0  4:08/K   11  
  126     91   1392  Zachary Hom           South Oldham                          6:32    13:20    20:42       20:42.3  4:08/K   12  
  127     92   1432  Tj Mueller            St. Henry District                    6:13    12:56    20:45       20:45.4  4:09/K   12  
  128  (> 7)   1245  Parker Williamson     Ravenwood High School                 6:27    13:13    20:49       20:49.3  4:10/K   10  
  129     93    969  Peter Romano          Nolensville High School               6:29    13:16    21:02       21:02.1  4:12/K   12  
  130  (> 7)   1093  Kevin Young           Oak Ridge High School                 6:30    13:22    21:04       21:04.3  4:13/K    9  
  131  (> 7)   1601  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                  6:36    13:30    21:06       21:06.8  4:13/K   11  
  132  (> 7)   1475  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:34    13:23    21:07       21:07.9  4:14/K   11  
  133  (> 7)    686  Adam Bani             Lindbergh High School                 6:15    13:08    21:08       21:08.8  4:14/K   11  
  134     94    446  Jun Seo Shin          Floyd Central High School             6:25    13:21    21:08       21:08.9  4:14/K   12  
  135     95    196  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                         6:20    13:15    21:12       21:12.2  4:14/K   11  
  136  (> 7)   1445  Andrew Besendorf      St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:44    13:40    21:12       21:12.6  4:15/K   11  
  137     96   1168  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                   6:26    13:14    21:17       21:17.1  4:15/K    9  
  138  (< 5)    546  Austin Raney          George Rogers Clark                   6:13    13:17    21:18       21:18.4  4:16/K   11  
  139  (< 5)   1098  Tommy Baird           Paul Dunbar                                            21:20       21:20.4  4:16/K   12  
  140     97   1165  Justice Avis          Pleasure Ridge Park                   6:15    13:21    21:27       21:27.4  4:17/K   12  
  141  (> 7)    977  Andrew Tharpe         Nolensville High School               6:27    13:14    21:29       21:29.7  4:18/K   11  
  142     98   1703  Zac Ryan              St. Henry District                    6:33    13:38    21:33       21:33.6  4:19/K   11  
  143  (> 7)   1077  Riley McCarley        Oak Ridge High School                 6:31    13:30    21:34       21:34.6  4:19/K    9  
  144  (> 7)   1216  Preston Grady         Ravenwood High School                 6:46    13:35    21:35       21:35.2  4:19/K   10  
  145  (> 7)   1242  Caleb West            Ravenwood High School                 6:38    13:38    21:36       21:36.9  4:19/K    9  
  146  (> 7)   1225  Andrew Kim            Ravenwood High School                 6:47    13:38    21:37       21:37.6  4:20/K    9  
  147  (> 7)   1072  Mark Humphreys        Oak Ridge High School                 6:31    13:30    21:37       21:37.9  4:20/K   12  
  148     99   1001  Gavin Cusimano        North Hardin                          6:27    13:38    21:41       21:41.2  4:20/K   10  
  149  (> 7)   1060  Adam Blanchard        Oak Ridge High School                 6:43    13:52    21:43       21:43.2  4:21/K   10  
  150    100    150  Aden Chong            duPont Manual                         6:17    13:16    21:43       21:43.5  4:21/K   11  
  151    101    269  Mack Justice          Eastern                               6:21    13:26    21:43       21:43.7  4:21/K   12  
  152    102   1013  Laquan Owsley         North Hardin                          6:29    13:38    21:45       21:45.7  4:21/K   10  
  153  (> 7)   1484  Jack Payne            St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:43    13:46    21:47       21:47.1  4:21/K   12  
  154    103   1020  Thomas Wallingford    North Hardin                          6:23    13:29    21:47       21:47.5  4:22/K   12  
  155    104   1410  Christopher Stephens  South Oldham                          6:33    13:40    21:49       21:49.9  4:22/K   11  
  156  (> 7)   1478  Scotty Monteith       St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:43    13:47    21:50       21:50.8  4:22/K   12  
  157  (< 5)     65  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:46    13:48    21:51       21:51.3  4:22/K    9  
  158  (> 7)   1212  Brice Florey          Ravenwood High School                 6:28    13:41    21:59       21:59.2  4:24/K   12  
  159  (> 7)   1220  Andrew Huang          Ravenwood High School                 6:47    14:06    21:59       21:59.7  4:24/K   11  
  160    105    262  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                               6:49    14:11    22:06       22:06.7  4:25/K   11  
  161    106   1170  James Grant           Pleasure Ridge Park                   6:31    13:50    22:09       22:09.1  4:26/K   12  
  162    107   1413  James Turner          South Oldham                          7:17    14:31    22:16       22:16.7  4:27/K   11  
  163  (< 5)     13  Michael Atwell        Bullitt Central HS                    6:25    13:56    22:21       22:21.8  4:28/K   12  
  164  (> 7)   1205  Kyle Brown            Ravenwood High School                 7:04    14:28    22:32       22:32.4  4:30/K   10  
  165  (> 7)   1246  Angelo Wood           Ravenwood High School                 6:56    14:28    22:37       22:37.1  4:31/K   10  
  166  (> 7)   1244  Griffin White         Ravenwood High School                 7:00    14:28    22:42       22:42.2  4:32/K   10  
  167    108    767  Corey Rose            Male                                  6:49    14:13    22:44       22:44.3  4:33/K   12  
  168  (> 7)   1447  Sam Brown             St. Xavier(Lou)                       6:45    14:14    22:45       22:45.6  4:33/K   11  
  169  (> 7)    710  Caleb Robinson        Lindbergh High School                 6:54    14:11    22:48       22:48.7  4:34/K   11  
  170  (> 7)   1238  Travis Siebe          Ravenwood High School                 7:19    14:53    22:49       22:49.1  4:34/K    9  
  171  (< 5)   1114  Jack Naehr            Paul Dunbar                           6:20    13:56    23:07       23:07.9  4:38/K   11  
  172  (> 7)    967  Evan Pryor            Nolensville High School               7:05    14:33    23:11       23:11.7  4:38/K   12  
  173  (< 5)    112  Caden Hooper          Dixie Heights                         6:47    14:28    23:21       23:21.3  4:40/K   11  
  174  (> 7)   1408  Alex Rushing          South Oldham                          6:33    14:22    23:25       23:25.4  4:41/K   11  
  175  (< 5)     75  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:04    14:58    23:26       23:26.6  4:41/K   11  
  176    109    292  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                               6:41    14:56    23:42       23:42.8  4:45/K   12  
  177    110   1425  Jack Giffin           St. Henry District                    6:49    14:56    23:43       23:43.2  4:45/K   12  
  178  (< 5)     72  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:48    14:38    24:02       24:02.8  4:49/K    9  
  179  (> 7)   1449  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier(Lou)                       7:32    15:26    24:18       24:18.6  4:52/K   11  
  180  (> 7)    713  James Schrader        Lindbergh High School                 7:21    15:28    24:19       24:19.6  4:52/K   11  
  181  (< 5)    927  Andrew Benningfield   New Albany High School                6:53    14:55    24:25       24:25.8  4:53/K   11  
  182  (< 5)   1104  Dylan Corman          Paul Dunbar                           7:08    15:14    24:27       24:27.9  4:54/K   11  
  183  (< 5)     23  Tyler Houchins        Bullitt Central HS                    7:16    15:25    24:58       24:58.2  5:00/K   11  
  184  (> 7)   1546  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville)                  7:50    16:11    25:01       25:01.2  5:00/K   11  
  185    111   1434  Colin Pritchett       St. Henry District                    7:17    15:31    25:05       25:05.6  5:01/K   12  
  186    112    647  Gabe Helgerson        Lafayette                             7:04    15:33    25:17       25:17.9  5:04/K   11  
  187    113   1018  Emanuel Szabo         North Hardin                          7:34    15:47    25:27       25:27.7  5:06/K   10  
  188    114    168  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual                         7:46    15:58    25:33       25:33.3  5:07/K   11  
  189  (< 5)    720  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                    8:01    16:38    25:54       25:54.7  5:11/K   11  
  190  (> 7)    696  Gareth Honey          Lindbergh High School                 7:46    16:11    25:57       25:57.2  5:11/K   11  
  191    115   1019  Emmanuel Verde        North Hardin                          8:02    16:50    25:58       25:58.8  5:12/K   10  
  192    116   1418  Donovan Adkins        St. Henry District                    7:23    16:18    26:29       26:29.1  5:18/K   12  
  193  (> 7)   1016  Trenton Slieff        North Hardin                          8:03    17:39    27:50       27:50.1  5:34/K   11  
  194  (< 5)      8  Daniel Morlote        Bluegrass United Home School Tea      8:13    17:43    28:00       28:00.4  5:36/K   11  
  195  (< 5)     33  Hunter Reading        Bullitt Central HS                    7:43    17:50    28:01       28:01.8  5:36/K   12  
  196    117    745  Gavin Curby           Male                                  8:28    18:11    28:41       28:41.7  5:44/K   11  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Seeded Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                  Mile  MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    808  Johan Meyer           Mason                                 4:49     9:58    15:40       15:40.6  3:08/K   12  
    2      2   1530  Bryce Conley          Tippecanoe                            4:46     9:54    15:41       15:41.7  3:08/K   12  
    3      3    613  DK Schnieders         Holy Cross (Louisville)               4:51     9:58    15:46       15:46.7  3:09/K   11  
    4      4    532  Levi Streeval         Frederick Douglass                    4:50     9:58    15:49       15:49.6  3:10/K   10  
    5      5   1571  Nick Lewis            Trinity (Louisville)                  4:52     9:58    15:52       15:52.8  3:11/K   12  
    6  (< 5)   1667  Griffin Staude        Western Hills                         4:51     9:58    15:53       15:53.9  3:11/K   11  
    7      6    919  Jonah Mitchell        Muhlenberg County                     4:45     9:54    15:55       15:55.5  3:11/K   12  
    8      7    846  Harry Custer          Medina                                4:52     9:59    15:55       15:55.8  3:11/K   12  
    9      8   1193  Christian Landis      Providence Day School                 4:49    10:00    16:06       16:06.1  3:13/K   11  
   10      9   1192  Jason Krell           Providence Day School                 4:49    10:07    16:08       16:08.4  3:14/K   12  
   11  (< 5)   1516  Lane Hoyes            Thomas Nelson                         4:53    10:08    16:13       16:13.3  3:15/K   10  
   12     10   1191  Adam Habas            Providence Day School                 4:49    10:08    16:15       16:15.8  3:15/K   12  
   13     11   1578  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                  4:53    10:08    16:17       16:17.1  3:15/K   11  
   14     12    875  Cameron Schontzler    Medina                                4:52    10:04    16:18       16:18.2  3:16/K   11  
   15     13    583  Kaden Keller          Hardin Valley Academy                 4:52    10:10    16:19       16:19.7  3:16/K   10  
   16     14    638  Will Cahill           Lafayette                             4:51    10:07    16:20       16:20.4  3:16/K   11  
   17     15   1195  Colter Nichols        Providence Day School                 4:59    10:18    16:23       16:23.4  3:17/K   11  
   18     16   1381  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                          5:16    10:28    16:24       16:24.7  3:17/K   11  
   19     17    800  Alex Deroussel        Mason                                 4:52    10:18    16:27       16:27.3  3:17/K   10  
   20     18    494  Evan Guzman           Franklin High School                  5:17    10:34    16:27       16:27.4  3:17/K   12  
   21     19    353  Joshua Ebbert         Farragut High School                  4:52    10:15    16:28       16:28.0  3:18/K   12  
   22     20    797  Aiden Amshoff         Mason                                 4:59    10:24    16:28       16:28.4  3:18/K   10  
   23     21    419  Hunter Griffin        Floyd Central High School             4:54    10:18    16:28       16:28.7  3:18/K   11  
   24     22   1407  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                          5:05    10:26    16:29       16:29.1  3:18/K   12  
   25     23   1466  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:01    10:24    16:29       16:29.3  3:18/K   11  
   26  (< 5)    469  Spenser Wolf          Forest Park High School               4:52    10:15    16:29       16:29.7  3:18/K   10  
   27     24    591  Mitchell McCown       Hardin Valley Academy                 5:03    10:24    16:30       16:30.9  3:18/K   10  
   28     25    183  Parker Mindel         duPont Manual                         4:55    10:28    16:31       16:31.4  3:18/K   12  
   29  (< 5)   1095  John Cason            Owensboro Catholic                    5:03    10:21    16:32       16:32.1  3:18/K   12  
   30  (< 5)    628  Seth Jinks            L&N STEM                              4:52    10:15    16:33       16:33.0  3:19/K   12  
   31     26   1537  Allan Murray          Tippecanoe                            4:56    10:18    16:33       16:33.8  3:19/K   10  
   32     27    575  Nathan Hillis         Hardin Valley Academy                 5:04    10:30    16:34       16:34.8  3:19/K   10  
   33     28   1196  Andrew Riolo          Providence Day School                 4:59    10:24    16:35       16:35.9  3:19/K   12  
   34     29    388  Colin Knapp           Father Ryan High School               5:09    10:26    16:36       16:36.1  3:19/K   10  
   35     30    440  Weston Naville        Floyd Central High School             5:10    10:27    16:38       16:38.3  3:20/K   10  
   36     31   1600  Daniel Young          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:08    10:31    16:38       16:38.6  3:20/K   12  
   37     32    370  Ciro Albamont         Father Ryan High School               5:13    10:37    16:42       16:42.1  3:20/K   10  
   38     33   1197  John Alfred Smith     Providence Day School                 5:02    10:29    16:43       16:43.6  3:21/K   11  
   39     34    814  Isaac Schachleiter    Mason                                 4:58    10:27    16:43       16:43.8  3:21/K    9  
   40  (< 5)    507  Andrew Cox            Franklin Road Academy                 4:53    10:27    16:46       16:46.8  3:21/K   12  
   41     35    504  Eli Zani              Franklin High School                  5:12    10:35    16:46       16:46.9  3:21/K   11  
   42     36   1533  Landen Fraylick       Tippecanoe                            5:00    10:27    16:48       16:48.2  3:22/K   12  
   43     37    831  Wes Grogan            McCracken County                      4:56    10:26    16:48       16:48.7  3:22/K   12  
   44     38    754  Sam Hosbach           Male                                  5:09    10:36    16:49       16:49.6  3:22/K   12  
   45     39    799  Austin Cooper         Mason                                 5:04    10:36    16:50       16:50.1  3:22/K   11  
   46     40   1505  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:00    10:18    16:51       16:51.3  3:22/K   12  
   47     41   1577  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:08    10:33    16:51       16:51.8  3:22/K   10  
   48     42    491  Graham Ferguson       Franklin High School                  5:12    10:37    16:52       16:52.4  3:22/K   11  
   49     43    426  Eli Johnson           Floyd Central High School             5:21    10:46    16:52       16:52.5  3:23/K   12  
   50     44    816  Rajan Singh           Mason                                 5:04    10:38    16:52       16:52.5  3:23/K   12  
   51     45    755  Kendrick James        Male                                                   16:54       16:54.7  3:23/K   12  
   52     46   1529  Trenton Brown         Tippecanoe                            5:04    10:34    16:57       16:57.4  3:23/K   11  
   53     47    965  Parker Phegley        Nolensville High School               5:12    10:42    16:59       16:59.6  3:24/K   12  
   54     48    701  Ollie Koehler         Lindbergh High School                 5:05    10:37    17:00       17:00.2  3:24/K   11  
   55     49    422  Luke Heinemann        Floyd Central High School             5:02    10:38    17:01       17:01.1  3:24/K   12  
   56     50   1536  Brennan Larned        Tippecanoe                            5:09    10:37    17:01       17:01.7  3:24/K   12  
   57  (< 5)    511  Ethan Rhoden          Franklin Road Academy                 5:03    10:32    17:03       17:03.0  3:25/K   12  
   58     51    801  Brennan Doran         Mason                                 5:05    10:38    17:03       17:03.1  3:25/K   11  
   59     52    610  Josh Meiman           Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:10    10:43    17:03       17:03.7  3:25/K   11  
   60     53    495  Hudson Hurst          Franklin High School                  5:23    10:53    17:04       17:04.4  3:25/K   11  
   61     54    436  Justin McWilliams     Floyd Central High School             5:20    10:48    17:04       17:04.5  3:25/K   11  
   62     55    437  Mitchel Meier         Floyd Central High School             5:20    10:50    17:04       17:04.9  3:25/K   10  
   63     56    485  Embry Beard           Franklin High School                  5:23    10:53    17:06       17:06.4  3:25/K    9  
   64     57    715  Ed Stibor             Lindbergh High School                 5:07    10:42    17:06       17:06.6  3:25/K   11  
   65     58   1496  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:18    10:46    17:08       17:08.2  3:26/K   11  
   66     59    522  Jayden Henderson      Frederick Douglass                    5:03    10:40    17:08       17:08.5  3:26/K   12  
   67     60   1542  Brady Shilt           Tippecanoe                            5:14    10:48    17:08       17:08.7  3:26/K   12  
   68  (> 7)    812  Brendan Pitcher       Mason                                 5:05    10:41    17:08       17:08.8  3:26/K   11  
   69     61    868  Jake Parkhurst        Medina                                5:15    10:45    17:09       17:09.2  3:26/K   10  
   70     62   1552  Nick Clark            Trinity (Louisville)                  5:08    10:40    17:09       17:09.5  3:26/K   12  
   71     63    351  Ben Darden            Farragut High School                  5:05    10:42    17:09       17:09.8  3:26/K   12  
   72     64   1379  Jacob Vogelpohl       Simon Kenton                          5:16    10:50    17:10       17:10.4  3:26/K   12  
   73     65    589  Asa Mazow             Hardin Valley Academy                 5:16    10:47    17:10       17:10.9  3:26/K   10  
   74     66   1416  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                          5:23    10:55    17:11       17:11.1  3:26/K   12  
   75     67    326  Andrew Alvey          Evansville Memorial High School       5:21    10:56    17:11       17:11.2  3:26/K   10  
   76     68   1561  Jack Guffey           Trinity (Louisville)                  5:13    10:51    17:11       17:11.3  3:26/K   12  
   77     69    963  Foster Palmer         Nolensville High School               5:20    10:50    17:11       17:11.8  3:26/K   12  
   78     70   1492  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:04    10:37    17:11       17:11.9  3:26/K   12  
   79     71   1451  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:20    10:52    17:12       17:12.1  3:26/K   11  
   80     72    354  Tyler Ebbert          Farragut High School                  5:16    10:58    17:13       17:13.1  3:27/K   10  
   81     73    826  Carew Ellington       McCracken County                      5:18    10:54    17:13       17:13.5  3:27/K   11  
   82     74    758  Will Kolb             Male                                  5:12    10:45    17:13       17:13.8  3:27/K   12  
   83     75   1538  Ben Prenger           Tippecanoe                            5:16    10:56    17:14       17:14.2  3:27/K   10  
   84     76    595  Brock Mullins         Hardin Valley Academy                 5:08    10:47    17:14       17:14.4  3:27/K   12  
   85     77    685  Kelton Back           Lindbergh High School                 5:07    10:43    17:14       17:14.6  3:27/K   12  
   86     78    392  George Mangialardi    Father Ryan High School               5:22    10:58    17:15       17:15.0  3:27/K   12  
   87  (> 7)   1541  Austin Rogers         Tippecanoe                                             17:15       17:15.3  3:27/K   12  
   88     79    486  David Brown           Franklin High School                  5:22    10:53    17:17       17:17.5  3:28/K    9  
   89     80    667  Aidan Smith           Lafayette                             5:21    10:58    17:18       17:18.0  3:28/K   12  
   90     81    451  Wade Woosley          Floyd Central High School             5:22    10:53    17:18       17:18.2  3:28/K   11  
   91     82   1499  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:19    10:50    17:18       17:18.4  3:28/K   11  
   92     83    362  Will Phillips         Farragut High School                  5:11    10:49    17:19       17:19.1  3:28/K   11  
   93     84    404  Will Stacey           Father Ryan High School               5:20    10:58    17:19       17:19.5  3:28/K   11  
   94  (< 5)   1705  Harrison Booher       East Jessamine                        5:15    10:51    17:20       17:20.0  3:28/K   12  
   95  (< 5)     93  Andrew Cross          Christian Academy of Knoxville        5:09    10:49    17:20       17:20.7  3:28/K   11  
   96     85     22  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                    5:18    10:58    17:21       17:21.0  3:28/K   11  
   97     86   1592  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:15    10:55    17:21       17:21.1  3:28/K    9  
   98  (> 7)   1576  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                  5:09    10:50    17:21       17:21.2  3:28/K   11  
   99     87    350  Trevor Coggin         Farragut High School                  5:18    10:58    17:21       17:21.3  3:28/K    9  
  100     88    562  Daniel Blackston      Hardin Valley Academy                 5:12    10:51    17:21       17:21.5  3:28/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                   Mil  MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     89   1488  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:19    10:57    17:21       17:21.6  3:28/K   11  
  102  (> 7)    805  Perry Johnson         Mason                                 5:09    10:47    17:24       17:24.5  3:29/K   12  
  103     90   1637  Kaden Narayani        Webb School of Knoxville              5:11    10:53    17:25       17:25.0  3:29/K   10  
  104     91    377  Ben Emerson           Father Ryan High School               5:20    10:58    17:25       17:25.3  3:29/K   10  
  105     92    862  Darren Leupp          Medina                                5:15    10:55    17:26       17:26.0  3:29/K   11  
  106     93    874  Elijah Schmeller      Medina                                5:22    11:01    17:26       17:26.5  3:29/K   11  
  107     94    639  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                             5:27    11:00    17:26       17:26.7  3:29/K   11  
  108     95    386  David Johnson         Father Ryan High School               5:22    11:01    17:27       17:27.3  3:29/K   11  
  109     96    609  Kaden Huiet           Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:26    11:02    17:28       17:28.2  3:30/K   12  
  110  (< 5)   1507  Ryan Maynard          Taylor County                         4:51    10:37    17:28       17:28.6  3:30/K   12  
  111     97    560  Timmy Barbo           Hardin Valley Academy                 5:18    11:01    17:28       17:28.6  3:30/K   11  
  112     98     26  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central HS                    5:15    10:58    17:30       17:30.2  3:30/K   10  
  113     99    499  Nick Miskie           Franklin High School                  5:30    10:56    17:30       17:30.4  3:30/K   12  
  114    100    971  Haijun Si             Nolensville High School               5:21    11:02    17:33       17:33.2  3:31/K   12  
  115    101    356  Riley Hanson          Farragut High School                  5:20    11:05    17:34       17:34.0  3:31/K    9  
  116  (> 7)    585  Isaac Legault         Hardin Valley Academy                 5:12    10:54    17:34       17:34.7  3:31/K   10  
  117    102    829  Jeremiah Grogan       McCracken County                      5:19    11:02    17:35       17:35.4  3:31/K    9  
  118  (> 7)    584  Nate Lawson           Hardin Valley Academy                 5:12    10:59    17:35       17:35.6  3:31/K   11  
  119  (> 7)    487  Isaac Chapman         Franklin High School                  5:13    10:49    17:36       17:36.0  3:31/K   12  
  120  (> 7)   1446  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:19    10:49    17:36       17:36.2  3:31/K   10  
  121    103    742  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                  5:19    11:03    17:36       17:36.9  3:31/K   10  
  122    104    198  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                         5:15    10:59    17:37       17:37.6  3:32/K   11  
  123    105    403  Carson Spalding       Father Ryan High School               5:23    11:04    17:37       17:37.8  3:32/K    9  
  124    106     14  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central HS                    5:17    11:04    17:38       17:38.1  3:32/K   11  
  125    107    704  Ivan Linger           Lindbergh High School                 5:22    10:55    17:39       17:39.0  3:32/K   11  
  126  (> 7)   1444  Noah Berger           St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:16    10:49    17:42       17:42.1  3:32/K   11  
  127    108    950  Nick Beattie          Nolensville High School                                17:42       17:42.3  3:32/K   11  
  128    109    346  Liam Allison          Farragut High School                  5:27    11:10    17:42       17:42.9  3:33/K   11  
  129    110    330  Andrew Golba          Evansville Memorial High School       5:21    11:01    17:43       17:43.0  3:33/K   10  
  130    111    872  Drew Reddick          Medina                                5:18    11:01    17:45       17:45.3  3:33/K   11  
  131  (> 7)    561  Ivan Bell             Hardin Valley Academy                 5:20    11:05    17:46       17:46.0  3:33/K    9  
  132    112    762  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                  5:24    11:10    17:46       17:46.6  3:33/K   11  
  133    113    837  Ethan Smith           McCracken County                      5:21    11:09    17:47       17:47.7  3:34/K   11  
  134    114   1369  Brandon McDaniel      Simon Kenton                          5:13    11:00    17:48       17:48.5  3:34/K   11  
  135  (> 7)    375  Sam Deckbar           Father Ryan High School               5:23    11:08    17:49       17:49.1  3:34/K   11  
  136    115    167  William Holland       duPont Manual                         5:25    11:13    17:49       17:49.3  3:34/K   12  
  137    116   1645  Cooper Wood           Webb School of Knoxville              5:17    11:02    17:50       17:50.3  3:34/K   10  
  138    117   1387  Ben Crask             South Oldham                          5:25    11:09    17:52       17:52.2  3:34/K   10  
  139    118    691  David Fletcher        Lindbergh High School                 5:11    11:05    17:53       17:53.0  3:35/K   10  
  140    119    743  Cooper Chandler       Male                                  5:24    11:10    17:53       17:53.5  3:35/K   11  
  141  (> 7)    374  Charlie Deckbar       Father Ryan High School               5:34    11:16    17:53       17:53.7  3:35/K   11  
  142    120    752  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                  5:19    11:06    17:53       17:53.9  3:35/K   12  
  143    121    718  Dustin Ward           Lindbergh High School                 5:30    11:18    17:54       17:54.1  3:35/K   11  
  144    122    705  Nathan Martinez       Lindbergh High School                 5:31    11:17    17:54       17:54.4  3:35/K   10  
  145  (> 7)    398  Aidan Nix             Father Ryan High School               5:34    11:19    17:55       17:55.1  3:35/K   10  
  146    123    520  Jalen Givens          Frederick Douglass                    5:18    11:11    17:57       17:57.1  3:35/K   12  
  147    124    962  Hunter Oubre          Nolensville High School               5:25    11:13    17:57       17:57.3  3:35/K   12  
  148  (> 7)    360  Nate Nelson           Farragut High School                  5:17    11:10    17:57       17:57.5  3:36/K   11  
  149  (> 7)    806  Brady Messer          Mason                                 5:05    10:55    17:57       17:57.7  3:36/K   10  
  150    125    207  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                         5:19    11:12    17:57       17:57.8  3:36/K   10  
  151    126   1630  Bannon Evans          Webb School of Knoxville              5:28    11:31    17:59       17:59.7  3:36/K   12  
  152    127   1412  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                          5:36    11:21    18:00       18:00.8  3:36/K   12  
  153  (> 7)    496  Ethan Jacques         Franklin High School                  5:40    11:30    18:00       18:00.8  3:36/K   11  
  154    128    200  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                         5:34    11:21    18:04       18:04.6  3:37/K   11  
  155    129   1373  Austin Shaffer        Simon Kenton                          5:30    11:26    18:06       18:06.7  3:37/K   12  
  156    130    906  Stetson Childress     Muhlenberg County                     5:24    11:17    18:10       18:10.1  3:38/K   11  
  157    131    660  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette                             5:32    11:26    18:10       18:10.1  3:38/K    9  
  158    132    674  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette                             5:25    11:25    18:10       18:10.4  3:38/K   10  
  159    133    344  Sean Thomas           Evansville Memorial High School       5:21    11:12    18:10       18:10.5  3:38/K   12  
  160    134   1636  Cooper Milam          Webb School of Knoxville              5:27    11:25    18:11       18:11.2  3:38/K   12  
  161  (> 7)    497  Sam McCadams          Franklin High School                  5:40    11:34    18:12       18:12.8  3:39/K   12  
  162    135    659  Caden Prigge          Lafayette                             5:32    11:25    18:14       18:14.3  3:39/K   10  
  163    136    912  Carson Groves         Muhlenberg County                     5:24    11:18    18:14       18:14.9  3:39/K   10  
  164    137    329  Camren Dollison       Evansville Memorial High School       5:11    11:06    18:16       18:16.4  3:39/K   12  
  165    138    526  AJ Maxey              Frederick Douglass                    5:18    11:14    18:16       18:16.7  3:39/K   12  
  166    139   1643  Sebastian Soto        Webb School of Knoxville              5:30    11:30    18:17       18:17.1  3:39/K   11  
  167    140    842  Zach Bohmer           Medina                                5:41    11:38    18:17       18:17.2  3:39/K   10  
  168    141    605  Steven Adams          Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:35    11:30    18:23       18:23.6  3:41/K   12  
  169  (> 7)    364  Gabriel Reiman        Farragut High School                  5:31    11:33    18:25       18:25.6  3:41/K   12  
  170  (> 7)    366  Lonnie Saunders       Farragut High School                  5:26    11:25    18:26       18:26.5  3:41/K    9  
  171  (> 7)    750  Alaric Hensler        Male                                  5:30    11:27    18:26       18:26.9  3:41/K   11  
  172    142   1406  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                          5:41    11:36    18:27       18:27.7  3:42/K   10  
  173    143    665  David Schneider       Lafayette                             5:24    11:20    18:27       18:27.8  3:42/K   12  
  174    144   1371  Aidan Reed            Simon Kenton                          5:33    11:40    18:31       18:31.3  3:42/K   11  
  175  (> 7)    669  Will Spangler         Lafayette                             5:29    11:29    18:31       18:31.7  3:42/K   11  
  176  (> 7)    658  Alex Price            Lafayette                             5:35    11:40    18:31       18:31.8  3:42/K    9  
  177    145    169  Hart Howard           duPont Manual                         5:26    11:31    18:33       18:33.9  3:43/K   12  
  178    146    975  Chase Stovall         Nolensville High School               5:33    11:38    18:35       18:35.5  3:43/K   10  
  179    147    832  Michael Helmich       McCracken County                      5:30    11:35    18:36       18:36.1  3:43/K   12  
  180    148   1401  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                          5:42    11:45    18:42       18:42.4  3:44/K   10  
  181    149    341  Joseph Russler        Evansville Memorial High School       5:24    11:27    18:45       18:45.0  3:45/K   12  
  182  (< 5)     94  Truman Douglass       Christian Academy of Knoxville        6:06    12:11    18:45       18:45.9  3:45/K   12  
  183    150    823  Jake Crittendon       McCracken County                      5:37    11:47    18:47       18:47.7  3:46/K    9  
  184  (> 7)    744  Caleb Christerson     Male                                  5:29    11:44    18:47       18:47.8  3:46/K   10  
  185  (< 5)     95  Walker Douglass       Christian Academy of Knoxville        6:06    12:12    18:50       18:50.5  3:46/K    9  
  186    151    178  Noah LeBoeuf          duPont Manual                         5:32    11:53    18:52       18:52.2  3:46/K    9  
  187    152    972  Ryan Stallsmith       Nolensville High School               5:44    11:50    18:52       18:52.7  3:47/K   12  
  188  (> 7)    954  Josh Ferris           Nolensville High School               5:50    12:08    18:54       18:54.1  3:47/K   11  
  189    153   1635  Austin Rhea           Webb School of Knoxville              5:41    11:55    18:54       18:54.7  3:47/K   10  
  190    154   1628  Brian Conley          Webb School of Knoxville              5:42    12:01    18:55       18:55.4  3:47/K   10  
  191  (> 7)    170  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                         5:36    11:54    18:56       18:56.5  3:47/K   10  
  192    155     39  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                    5:36    11:48    18:56       18:56.8  3:47/K   11  
  193    156    335  Bennett Kain          Evansville Memorial High School       5:37    11:47    18:57       18:57.4  3:47/K   12  
  194    157    914  Landon Harper         Muhlenberg County                     5:33    11:48    18:57       18:57.7  3:48/K   11  
  195    158   1194  Luke Manna            Providence Day School                 5:34    11:49    18:58       18:58.3  3:48/K   11  
  196  (> 7)   1388  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                          5:42    11:57    18:58       18:58.5  3:48/K   11  
  197    159    333  Jacob Hirsch S.       Evansville Memorial High School       5:39    11:51    18:59       18:59.1  3:48/K   10  
  198  (> 7)    194  Niko Sapienza-Wright  duPont Manual                         5:33    11:56    19:01       19:01.9  3:48/K   12  
  199    160    835  Corbin Knight         McCracken County                      5:37    11:49    19:03       19:03.5  3:49/K    8  
  200  (> 7)    181  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                         5:39    11:52    19:05       19:05.2  3:49/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Mi  MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  201    161     34  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                    5:36    11:51    19:06       19:06.4  3:49/K   10  
  202    162   1372  Caleb Saner           Simon Kenton                          5:38    11:56    19:07       19:07.6  3:50/K   12  
  203  (> 7)   1631  Lucas Farr            Webb School of Knoxville              5:38    11:58    19:13       19:13.8  3:51/K   12  
  204    163   1362  Greysen Gerth         Simon Kenton                          5:48    12:02    19:19       19:19.4  3:52/K   10  
  205  (> 7)   1640  Billy Robinson        Webb School of Knoxville              5:19    11:29    19:19       19:19.6  3:52/K   10  
  206  (> 7)    764  Elijah Phan           Male                                  5:14    11:18    19:23       19:23.5  3:53/K   11  
  207    164   1360  Josh Donahue          Simon Kenton                          5:48    12:01    19:23       19:23.6  3:53/K   11  
  208  (> 7)    339  Ethan Meunier         Evansville Memorial High School       6:04    12:28    19:28       19:28.9  3:54/K   12  
  209  (> 7)   1629  George Culpepper      Webb School of Knoxville              5:52    12:16    19:29       19:29.8  3:54/K   12  
  210  (> 7)    957  Ben Gordon            Nolensville High School               5:51    12:13    19:31       19:31.6  3:54/K   10  
  211    165    523  Kaeden Hollifield     Frederick Douglass                    5:52    12:18    19:33       19:33.5  3:55/K   12  
  212    166    918  Grant Mefford         Muhlenberg County                     5:49    12:18    19:35       19:35.9  3:55/K   10  
  213  (> 7)    838  Elliott Straub        McCracken County                      5:46    12:16    19:39       19:39.2  3:56/K   12  
  214  (> 7)    825  Hudson Edwards        McCracken County                      5:38    12:02    19:40       19:40.1  3:56/K    9  
  215    167    607  Joshua Chodyniecki    Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:56    12:24    19:49       19:49.6  3:58/K   11  
  216  (> 7)   1395  Austin Kern           South Oldham                          5:44    12:17    19:53       19:53.9  3:59/K    9  
  217  (> 7)   1706  Cole Cassidy          Simon Kenton                          5:48    12:20    20:01       20:01.2  4:00/K   12  
  218  (> 7)    338  Gavin McMinn          Evansville Memorial High School       6:05    12:32    20:12       20:12.0  4:02/K    9  
  219  (> 7)    833  Cameron Jackson       McCracken County                      5:44    12:26    20:20       20:20.4  4:04/K   10  
  220    168    913  Landon Groves         Muhlenberg County                     5:52    12:15    20:21       20:21.0  4:04/K    9  
  221    169    916  Brantly Jent          Muhlenberg County                     5:54    12:38    20:22       20:22.2  4:04/K   11  
  222  (> 7)   1400  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham                          6:07    12:46    20:22       20:22.5  4:05/K   11  
  223    170    516  Dayne Chrisco         Frederick Douglass                    5:52    13:00    21:09       21:09.2  4:14/K   12  
  224    171    517  Ethan Dietterick      Frederick Douglass                    6:08    13:27    21:47       21:47.2  4:21/K   12  
  225  (> 7)    528  Christian Melton      Frederick Douglass                    6:08    13:26    21:47       21:47.2  4:21/K   11  
  226  (> 7)    529  Alex Pollock          Frederick Douglass                    6:10    13:26    21:47       21:47.8  4:22/K   12  
  227  (> 7)    921  Jake Strader          Muhlenberg County                     5:59    13:11    21:53       21:53.1  4:23/K    9  
  228  (> 7)    343  Ben Sloan             Evansville Memorial High School       6:24    13:39    22:08       22:08.3  4:26/K   12  
  229  (> 7)   1707  Zach Bates            Simon Kenton                          6:42    14:00    22:17       22:17.1  4:27/K   12  
  230  (> 7)   1356  Max McMillen          Simon Kenton                          6:45    14:17    22:57       22:57.8  4:36/K   12  
  231    172    611  J. t. Recktenwald     Holy Cross (Louisville)               7:04    14:34    23:13       23:13.3  4:39/K   12  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                     M  MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1158  Kehinde Oladapo       Pike High School                      5:13    10:37    16:40       16:40.7  3:20/K   12  
    2      2   1209  Jack Dellinger        Ravenwood High School                 5:13    10:44    16:54       16:54.5  3:23/K   12  
    3      3   1609  Gianni Allwein        Walnut Hills                          5:12    10:39    16:57       16:57.4  3:23/K    9  
    4      4   1211  Sam Fitch             Ravenwood High School                 5:13    10:44    16:59       16:59.3  3:24/K   10  
    5      5    809  James Mroczka         Mason                                 5:20    10:52    17:00       17:00.6  3:24/K    9  
    6      6   1065  Eli Cox               Oak Ridge High School                 5:12    10:46    17:02       17:02.2  3:24/K   11  
    7  (< 5)   1014  Gabe Russell          North Hardin                          5:12    10:38    17:02       17:02.8  3:25/K    9  
    8      7    932  Angelo Gonzalez CordovNew Albany High School                5:13    10:39    17:02       17:02.8  3:25/K   12  
    9      8   1438  Sean Ryan             St. Henry District                    5:14    10:43    17:05       17:05.2  3:25/K   12  
   10      9    803  Braeden Fedders       Mason                                 5:16    10:52    17:06       17:06.4  3:25/K    9  
   11     10    810  Keith Neuburger       Mason                                 5:15    10:45    17:08       17:08.2  3:26/K    9  
   12     11   1147  Malachi Gornik        Pike High School                      5:12    10:42    17:08       17:08.5  3:26/K   10  
   13     12   1326  Will Sandlin          Scott                                 5:13    10:45    17:14       17:14.0  3:27/K   12  
   14     13    252  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                               5:13    10:50    17:15       17:15.5  3:27/K   12  
   15     14    813  Dylan Plouffe         Mason                                 5:17    10:56    17:24       17:24.4  3:29/K   10  
   16     15    798  Colin Campbell        Mason                                 5:18    11:02    17:32       17:32.0  3:30/K   10  
   17     16   1618  Owen Murray           Walnut Hills                          5:13    10:52    17:32       17:32.1  3:30/K   10  
   18     17   1440  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:21    11:01    17:33       17:33.0  3:31/K   11  
   19     18    945  Greg Schindler        New Albany High School                5:18    11:02    17:33       17:33.1  3:31/K   11  
   20     19    467  Bryce Troesch         Forest Park High School               5:19    11:02    17:33       17:33.9  3:31/K   10  
   21  (< 5)   1528  Ethan Vance           Thomas Nelson                         5:17    11:02    17:34       17:34.4  3:31/K   11  
   22     20   1203  Brycen Biskner        Ravenwood High School                 5:30    11:22    17:34       17:34.8  3:31/K   10  
   23     21    223  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                               5:13    10:54    17:35       17:35.0  3:31/K   12  
   24     22    946  Matthew Sozzi         New Albany High School                5:19    11:02    17:35       17:35.1  3:31/K   12  
   25     23   1461  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:22    11:01    17:35       17:35.3  3:31/K   10  
   26     24   1100  Logan Bradshaw        Paul Dunbar                           5:17    11:00    17:36       17:36.4  3:31/K   12  
   27     25   1223  Will Johnson          Ravenwood High School                 5:29    11:13    17:39       17:39.8  3:32/K    9  
   28     26    105  Toby Cook             Dixie Heights                         5:16    11:03    17:43       17:43.2  3:33/K   12  
   29     27   1612  Garrett Fenton        Walnut Hills                          5:22    11:05    17:43       17:43.9  3:33/K   11  
   30     28   1450  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:24    11:04    17:45       17:45.1  3:33/K   11  
   31     29     73  Josh Starmer          Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:33    11:22    17:46       17:46.8  3:33/K   12  
   32     30   1156  Grant Monnier         Pike High School                      5:22    11:08    17:47       17:47.3  3:33/K   11  
   33     31    807  Christian Meyer       Mason                                 5:23    11:03    17:49       17:49.8  3:34/K   10  
   34  (< 5)   1008  Kedrick Lin           North Hardin                          5:23    11:07    17:49       17:49.9  3:34/K   12  
   35     32   1082  Jacob Norris          Oak Ridge High School                 5:32    11:24    17:50       17:50.3  3:34/K   12  
   36     33   1506  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:32    11:15    17:50       17:50.3  3:34/K   12  
   37     34   1485  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:34    11:18    17:51       17:51.0  3:34/K   12  
   38     35   1495  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:35    11:24    17:51       17:51.7  3:34/K   12  
   39     36    815  Joseph Schuessler     Mason                                 5:24    11:13    17:51       17:51.9  3:34/K   10  
   40     37    936  Aaron Lord            New Albany High School                5:20    11:07    17:52       17:52.4  3:34/K    9  
   41     38     69  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:29    11:19    17:53       17:53.8  3:35/K   10  
   42     39    317  Liam Nelson           Edgewood High School                  5:27    11:19    17:53       17:53.9  3:35/K   12  
   43     40    505  Will Braam            Franklin Road Academy                 5:24    11:15    17:54       17:54.9  3:35/K   11  
   44     41   1070  Adam Herron           Oak Ridge High School                 5:34    11:27    17:56       17:56.0  3:35/K   11  
   45     42   1480  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:25    11:09    17:58       17:58.2  3:36/K   11  
   46     43   1323  Bryson Lindloff       Scott                                 5:28    11:18    17:58       17:58.6  3:36/K    9  
   47     44    944  Joseph Roberts        New Albany High School                5:18    11:09    17:59       17:59.1  3:36/K   12  
   48  (< 5)      9  Arlo Scott            Bluegrass United Home School Tea      5:30    11:20    17:59       17:59.9  3:36/K   12  
   49     45   1627  Zack Williams         Walnut Hills                          5:26    11:18    18:00       18:00.1  3:36/K   11  
   50     46   1207  Austin Chesnut        Ravenwood High School                 5:41    11:30    18:00       18:00.2  3:36/K   12  
   51     47   1239  Andrew Silva          Ravenwood High School                 5:36    11:31    18:03       18:03.5  3:37/K   10  
   52     48    229  Wade Balcom           Eastern                               5:27    11:24    18:05       18:05.7  3:37/K   10  
   53  (> 7)   1470  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:23    11:18    18:05       18:05.9  3:37/K   11  
   54     49   1616  Henry Hoskins         Walnut Hills                          5:26    11:24    18:06       18:06.5  3:37/K   10  
   55     50   1677  Nico Arraje           Wyoming                               5:31    11:23    18:07       18:07.2  3:37/K    9  
   56     51    939  Collin Malloy         New Albany High School                5:20    11:22    18:09       18:09.2  3:38/K   12  
   57     52   1056  Isaac Basler          Oak Ridge High School                 5:33    11:33    18:09       18:09.7  3:38/K   11  
   58     53    319  Rhys Piovisan         Edgewood High School                  5:35    11:27    18:11       18:11.3  3:38/K    9  
   59     54   1350  Max Young             Shelby County                         5:20    11:11    18:11       18:11.9  3:38/K    9  
   60     55    230  Devin Ballard         Eastern                               5:22    11:11    18:13       18:13.2  3:39/K   12  
   61     56   1198  Thomas Abramson       Ravenwood High School                 5:37    11:27    18:13       18:13.5  3:39/K   11  
   62     57    291  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                               5:23    11:22    18:14       18:14.6  3:39/K   12  
   63     58    937  Aidan Lord            New Albany High School                5:19    11:06    18:15       18:15.1  3:39/K    9  
   64     59    314  Elliott Gough         Edgewood High School                  5:28    11:28    18:15       18:15.3  3:39/K   11  
   65     60   1437  Mark Ryan             St. Henry District                    5:25    11:21    18:15       18:15.8  3:39/K   10  
   66     61    290  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                               5:31    11:29    18:17       18:17.5  3:40/K   11  
   67  (> 7)   1459  William Edwards       St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:34    11:29    18:19       18:19.6  3:40/K   12  
   68     62    726  Ethan Nichols         Louisville Ballard                    5:34    11:23    18:19       18:19.7  3:40/K   12  
   69     63    101  Joseph Berger         Dixie Heights                         5:33    11:32    18:19       18:19.7  3:40/K   10  
   70     64    288  James Schroeder       Eastern                               5:42    11:43    18:21       18:21.1  3:40/K    9  
   71     65    115  James Kazmaier        Dixie Heights                         5:33    11:31    18:22       18:22.2  3:40/K   11  
   72     66   1614  Tristan Hand          Walnut Hills                          5:28    11:27    18:23       18:23.9  3:41/K   11  
   73     67    719  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                    5:33    11:23    18:24       18:24.3  3:41/K   11  
   74     68   1136  Ryland Bass           Pike High School                      5:36    11:37    18:25       18:25.0  3:41/K   11  
   75     69    323  Luke Roland           Edgewood High School                  5:31    11:25    18:25       18:25.2  3:41/K   12  
   76  (> 7)    279  Zack Nemtsev          Eastern                               5:23    11:23    18:25       18:25.7  3:41/K   12  
   77     70    894  Ronin Cleary          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    5:35    11:31    18:26       18:26.0  3:41/K    9  
   78     71   1419  Charlie Barsan        St. Henry District                    5:33    11:23    18:27       18:27.2  3:41/K   10  
   79     72   1061  Andrew Brady          Oak Ridge High School                 5:34    11:34    18:28       18:28.7  3:42/K   10  
   80     73   1431  Dylan Loos            St. Henry District                    5:44    11:45    18:29       18:29.2  3:42/K   12  
   81     74   1079  Eddie Moore           Oak Ridge High School                 5:35    11:45    18:29       18:29.6  3:42/K    9  
   82     75   1436  Dixon Ryan            St. Henry District                    5:29    11:23    18:31       18:31.4  3:42/K    9  
   83     76   1057  Parker Bell           Oak Ridge High School                 5:34    11:36    18:31       18:31.6  3:42/K   10  
   84     77    310  Izaiah Doering        Edgewood High School                  5:24    11:23    18:33       18:33.9  3:43/K   12  
   85     78   1679  Collin Bornholdt      Wyoming                               5:50    11:53    18:34       18:34.2  3:43/K   12  
   86     79   1647  Nikhil Akula          Western Hills                         5:27    11:36    18:37       18:37.0  3:43/K   10  
   87     80    460  Ethan Hall            Forest Park High School               5:26    11:24    18:37       18:37.6  3:44/K   10  
   88     81   1691  Andrew Stoppenhagen   Wyoming                               5:48    11:53    18:45       18:45.8  3:45/K   11  
   89     82   1133  Alijah Anderson       Pike High School                      5:36    11:42    18:46       18:46.1  3:45/K   11  
   90     83    120  Justin Newton         Dixie Heights                         5:44    11:50    18:48       18:48.7  3:46/K   12  
   91     84    509  Aidan Esposito        Franklin Road Academy                 5:44    11:46    18:49       18:49.5  3:46/K    9  
   92     85   1163  Colson Wells          Pike High School                      5:44    11:55    18:50       18:50.3  3:46/K   10  
   93  (> 7)    930  isaac cooley          New Albany High School                5:19    11:26    18:51       18:51.2  3:46/K    9  
   94     86    320  Anthony Richardson    Edgewood High School                  5:44    11:52    18:52       18:52.5  3:47/K   10  
   95  (< 5)    221  Collin McElfresh      East Jessamine                        5:49    12:07    18:53       18:53.6  3:47/K   11  
   96     87   1313  Austin Arnold         Scott                                 5:41    11:50    18:54       18:54.2  3:47/K   12  
   97     88   1141  Roy Dobbs             Pike High School                      5:32    11:37    18:54       18:54.7  3:47/K   11  
   98     89   1665  Sahil Shaik           Western Hills                         5:35    11:49    18:55       18:55.6  3:47/K   10  
   99     90   1688  Joshua Parker         Wyoming                               5:50    11:54    18:55       18:55.7  3:47/K   12  
  100     91   1669  Luke Staude           Western Hills                         5:36    11:49    18:55       18:55.8  3:47/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     92     70  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:48    12:01    18:56       18:56.8  3:47/K    9  
  102  (< 5)    785  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                  5:45    11:54    18:57       18:57.5  3:48/K   10  
  103  (> 7)    251  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                               5:40    11:51    18:58       18:58.5  3:48/K   10  
  104     93   1622  Henry Simon           Walnut Hills                          5:36    11:49    18:58       18:58.9  3:48/K   10  
  105     94    454  Eli Berg              Forest Park High School               5:48    11:58    18:59       18:59.0  3:48/K    9  
  106     95     64  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:48    12:01    19:00       19:00.4  3:48/K    9  
  107     96    506  Thomas Cartiglia      Franklin Road Academy                 5:46    11:53    19:00       19:00.8  3:48/K   11  
  108  (< 5)   1510  Nolan Brown           Thomas Nelson                         5:36    11:51    19:01       19:01.5  3:48/K   10  
  109  (> 7)   1080  Bear Moran            Oak Ridge High School                 5:34    11:49    19:03       19:03.7  3:49/K   12  
  110  (< 5)   1602  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                5:22    11:41    19:04       19:04.9  3:49/K   11  
  111     97     77  Cameron Tapp          Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:05       19:05.7  3:49/K   11  
  112     98   1435  Mitchell Reh          St. Henry District                    5:53    12:04    19:05       19:05.8  3:49/K    9  
  113  (< 5)   1517  Jackson Hughes        Thomas Nelson                         5:36    11:53    19:06       19:06.7  3:49/K   11  
  114     99     45  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                       6:00    12:13    19:07       19:07.2  3:49/K   11  
  115    100   1652  Josh Downey           Western Hills                         5:36    11:48    19:08       19:08.7  3:50/K   11  
  116    101    900  Nick Keller           Merrol Hyde Magnet                    5:50    12:08    19:11       19:11.3  3:50/K    9  
  117    102    728  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                    5:56    12:14    19:11       19:11.7  3:50/K   11  
  118    103   1330  Oscar Vazquez         Scott                                 5:44    12:03    19:11       19:11.9  3:50/K   12  
  119    104   1692  Sam Williams          Wyoming                               5:50    12:03    19:12       19:12.0  3:50/K    9  
  120    105   1118  Matthew Salyer        Paul Dunbar                           5:46    12:06    19:12       19:12.5  3:51/K   10  
  121    106   1116  Nick Pinto            Paul Dunbar                           5:44    12:00    19:16       19:16.8  3:51/K   10  
  122    107   1653  Jon Eades             Western Hills                         6:04    12:23    19:17       19:17.5  3:52/K    9  
  123    108   1126  Dominic Verry         Paul Dunbar                           5:53    12:09    19:17       19:17.5  3:52/K   11  
  124    109   1102  Ethan Carlile         Paul Dunbar                           5:42    11:59    19:17       19:17.8  3:52/K   11  
  125    110     41  Zach Ballard          Bullitt East HS                       6:00    12:11    19:18       19:18.0  3:52/K   11  
  126    111    312  Elijah Gill           Edgewood High School                  5:56    12:14    19:21       19:21.9  3:52/K   10  
  127    112   1331  Addison Wilson        Scott                                 5:37    11:54    19:23       19:23.7  3:53/K   12  
  128    113   1347  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                         5:25    11:52    19:27       19:27.4  3:53/K   11  
  129  (> 7)   1493  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou)                       5:52    12:09    19:27       19:27.6  3:54/K   11  
  130  (> 7)    948  Noah Trejo            New Albany High School                5:44    12:11    19:30       19:30.2  3:54/K   12  
  131  (< 5)   1005  Jayssen Hanson        North Hardin                          5:33    11:55    19:30       19:30.7  3:54/K   11  
  132    114   1683  Calvin Lenk           Wyoming                               6:02    12:26    19:31       19:31.8  3:54/K   12  
  133    115     63  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:49    12:13    19:32       19:32.2  3:54/K    9  
  134    116    119  Armando Montes        Dixie Heights                         5:50    12:14    19:32       19:32.5  3:55/K    9  
  135  (< 5)   1523  Cameron Mattingly     Thomas Nelson                         6:01    12:22    19:33       19:33.2  3:55/K   11  
  136  (> 7)    313  Anthony Gough         Edgewood High School                  5:59    12:22    19:34       19:34.4  3:55/K    9  
  137    117   1420  George Barsan         St. Henry District                    6:01    12:18    19:35       19:35.3  3:55/K   10  
  138  (> 7)   1148  Raylen Harmon         Pike High School                      5:45    12:13    19:36       19:36.1  3:55/K   10  
  139    118   1318  Josh Harvey           Scott                                 5:44    12:14    19:36       19:36.5  3:55/K   12  
  140  (> 7)   1138  Jonathan De Los Reyes Pike High School                      5:47    12:12    19:36       19:36.6  3:55/K    9  
  141    119    104  David Clapper         Dixie Heights                         5:53    12:20    19:42       19:42.4  3:56/K   12  
  142    120    513  Harrison Shafer       Franklin Road Academy                 5:33    12:05    19:43       19:43.0  3:57/K   12  
  143  (> 7)    934  Ben Jacobs            New Albany High School                5:41    12:21    19:47       19:47.9  3:58/K    9  
  144  (< 5)    780  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                  5:56    12:27    19:50       19:50.4  3:58/K   11  
  145    121    114  Ethan Jamison         Dixie Heights                         5:51    12:20    19:50       19:50.6  3:58/K   11  
  146  (> 7)   1623  Jack Speiser          Walnut Hills                          5:52    12:23    19:50       19:50.6  3:58/K   12  
  147    122    895  Connor Edwards        Merrol Hyde Magnet                    5:54    12:19    19:51       19:51.9  3:58/K   11  
  148    123   1685  Malachi O'leary       Wyoming                               6:02    12:32    19:56       19:56.6  3:59/K   10  
  149    124     71  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:57       19:57.5  4:00/K   11  
  150    125    721  George Geopfrich      Louisville Ballard                    5:56    12:23    19:58       19:58.2  4:00/K   12  
  151  (< 5)   1676  Luke Wheatley         Whitefield Academy                    6:02    12:40    19:58       19:58.4  4:00/K   12  
  152    126     46  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                       5:38    12:47    20:04       20:04.1  4:01/K   11  
  153  (> 7)     59  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:12    12:40    20:08       20:08.8  4:02/K   10  
  154    127   1190  Joshua Sheets         Providence Christian Academy          5:50    12:27    20:09       20:09.2  4:02/K   11  
  155  (> 7)    113  Drew Howard           Dixie Heights                         5:53    12:27    20:09       20:09.7  4:02/K   12  
  156  (> 7)    102  Joe Brandel           Dixie Heights                         6:04    12:35    20:18       20:18.5  4:04/K    9  
  157    128    724  Ian Killian           Louisville Ballard                    6:02    12:35    20:19       20:19.6  4:04/K   11  
  158    129     43  Cody Bostock          Bullitt East HS                       6:16    12:51    20:20       20:20.1  4:04/K   10  
  159    130     44  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS                       6:17    12:54    20:23       20:23.5  4:05/K   10  
  160    131   1187  Carter Parker         Providence Christian Academy          6:07    12:55    20:24       20:24.3  4:05/K    9  
  161    132   1125  Mason Upton           Paul Dunbar                           6:03    12:42    20:28       20:28.7  4:06/K   10  
  162    133     42  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                       6:09    12:45    20:31       20:31.0  4:06/K   10  
  163  (< 5)    783  Teddy Lea             Martha Layne Collins                  6:06    12:52    20:34       20:34.5  4:07/K   12  
  164    134    508  Gonzalo De Gracia     Franklin Road Academy                 6:04    12:44    20:35       20:35.8  4:07/K   11  
  165    135   1103  Abram Cavins          Paul Dunbar                           6:02    12:42    20:35       20:35.9  4:07/K   11  
  166  (> 7)   1099  Blake Bowling         Paul Dunbar                           6:02    12:35    20:38       20:38.4  4:08/K   12  
  167  (> 7)    109  Alioun Gassama        Dixie Heights                         6:00    12:35    20:38       20:38.5  4:08/K   10  
  168    136    512  Lucas Rodriguez       Franklin Road Academy                 6:18    13:01    20:41       20:41.3  4:08/K   11  
  169  (> 7)   1619  Caden Philips         Walnut Hills                          6:03    12:54    20:44       20:44.8  4:09/K    9  
  170  (> 7)   1621  Luke McSheery         Walnut Hills                          6:22    13:12    20:49       20:49.4  4:10/K   12  
  171    137    464  Will Kreilein         Forest Park High School               6:13    13:05    20:51       20:51.9  4:10/K   10  
  172    138    514  Steve Somers          Franklin Road Academy                 6:16    13:08    20:52       20:52.3  4:10/K   12  
  173    139   1185  Max McMurry           Providence Christian Academy          6:13    13:04    20:52       20:52.6  4:11/K   10  
  174    140     53  Stephen Redmon        Bullitt East HS                       6:21    13:09    20:53       20:53.2  4:11/K   11  
  175    141   1343  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                         6:25    12:58    20:53       20:53.8  4:11/K    9  
  176  (< 5)    217  Mac Kosin             East Jessamine                        6:17    13:11    20:58       20:58.7  4:12/K    8  
  177  (> 7)    510  Dylan Rhoden          Franklin Road Academy                 6:11    13:00    21:01       21:01.2  4:12/K    9  
  178  (> 7)    322  Dylan Robertson       Edgewood High School                  6:25    13:11    21:02       21:02.6  4:13/K   11  
  179  (> 7)     68  Isaac Nelson          Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:23    13:11    21:04       21:04.6  4:13/K   12  
  180  (> 7)   1110  Darin Hinshaw         Paul Dunbar                           6:09    13:03    21:13       21:13.9  4:15/K   11  
  181    142   1668  Kobe Staude           Western Hills                         6:37    13:34    21:28       21:28.9  4:18/K   11  
  182  (< 5)    915  Gavin Henry           Muhlenberg County                                      21:31       21:31.4  4:18/K    9  
  183    143    992  Ricky Riley           North Bullitt                         6:02    13:35    21:34       21:34.1  4:19/K   12  
  184    144    902  Ben Perry             Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:25    13:46    21:34       21:34.7  4:19/K   12  
  185    145    468  Dylan Weyer           Forest Park High School               6:31    13:37    21:39       21:39.7  4:20/K   10  
  186    146    987  Mike James            North Bullitt                         6:55    14:09    21:52       21:52.7  4:23/K    9  
  187  (< 5)    922  Juan Tackett          Muhlenberg County                                      22:01       22:01.6  4:24/K   12  
  188  (< 5)    911  Charles Graber        Muhlenberg County                                      22:01       22:01.7  4:24/K   11  
  189    147    901  Jackson Lund          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:45    14:07    22:09       22:09.2  4:26/K    9  
  190    148   1333  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                         6:47    14:14    22:12       22:12.5  4:27/K    8  
  191    149   1332  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County                         6:29    13:51    22:13       22:13.9  4:27/K   11  
  192    150    904  Kolt Shook            Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:16    13:27    22:23       22:23.1  4:29/K    9  
  193    151   1329  Alan Vazquez          Scott                                 6:31    14:01    22:27       22:27.2  4:29/K   10  
  194    152   1342  Jace McDowell         Shelby County                                          22:33       22:33.2  4:31/K    7  
  195    153   1344  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County                         6:47    14:14    22:33       22:33.8  4:31/K   10  
  196    154   1189  Brogan Sheets         Providence Christian Academy          6:28    14:07    22:58       22:58.3  4:36/K   10  
  197    155   1662  Marcus Negron         Western Hills                         6:41    14:20    23:03       23:03.6  4:37/K   11  
  198    156    896  Ryan Fuqua            Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:55    14:44    23:19       23:19.3  4:40/K   11  
  199  (> 7)   1348  Camden Sullivan       Shelby County                         7:00    14:56    23:25       23:25.3  4:41/K   12  
  200  (> 7)   1335  James Canrsey         Shelby County                         6:49    14:43    23:28       23:28.0  4:42/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (< 5)   1607  Andrew Wagner         Walden                                7:01    14:45    23:35       23:35.7  4:43/K   12  
  202    157    453  Ethan Beckman         Forest Park High School               7:05    14:48    23:58       23:58.8  4:48/K   10  
  203  (< 5)    219  Henry Logsdon         East Jessamine                        7:14    15:15    24:08       24:08.4  4:50/K   10  
  204    158   1183  Carter Manwaring      Providence Christian Academy          7:17    15:11    24:25       24:25.2  4:53/K    9  
  205    159    994  Anthony Thompson      North Bullitt                         7:14    15:48    25:06       25:06.2  5:01/K   10  
  206    160   1178  Wilson Chavis         Providence Christian Academy          7:43    16:27    26:59       26:59.5  5:24/K    9  
  207    161    991  Theo Riddle           North Bullitt                         8:42    18:14    28:24       28:24.1  5:41/K   11  
  208    162    983  Mason Blair           North Bullitt                         9:21    21:20    33:37       33:37.9  6:44/K    9  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys 4K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1560  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                                   13:19       13:19.9  3:20/K   10  
    2      2   1569  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                                   13:23       13:23.1  3:21/K   10  
    3      3   1462  Carson Hall           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        13:36       13:36.1  3:24/K    9  
    4      4   1494  Christian Smith       St. Xavier(Lou)                                        13:38       13:38.2  3:25/K   10  
    5      5   1547  Dane Boggess          Trinity (Louisville)                                   13:42       13:42.9  3:26/K   10  
    6  (< 5)    361  Jacob Nieman          Farragut High School                                   13:51       13:51.4  3:28/K   10  
    7  (< 5)    352  Quinn DeGuira         Farragut High School                                   13:52       13:52.6  3:28/K    9  
    8      6    423  Adam Heitz            Floyd Central High School                              13:56       13:56.5  3:29/K   10  
    9      7   1575  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville)                                   13:57       13:57.4  3:29/K    9  
   10      8   1452  Trae Burns            St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:01       14:01.6  3:30/K   10  
   11      9   1468  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:02       14:02.1  3:31/K   10  
   12     10   1145  Troy Golden           Pike High School                                       14:04       14:04.0  3:31/K   10  
   13     11   1146  Elijah Gornik         Pike High School                                       14:04       14:04.0  3:31/K    9  
   14     12   1479  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:04       14:04.1  3:31/K    9  
   15     13   1573  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:04       14:04.3  3:31/K    9  
   16     14   1482  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:07       14:07.7  3:32/K    9  
   17     15   1455  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:13       14:13.8  3:33/K    9  
   18  (< 5)    363  Jake Radtke           Farragut High School                                   14:15       14:15.3  3:34/K   10  
   19     16   1585  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:15       14:15.5  3:34/K   10  
   20     17    766  Nate Rogers           Male                                                   14:20       14:20.5  3:35/K   10  
   21  (> 7)   1464  Sami Hattab           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:25       14:25.1  3:36/K    9  
   22     18   1581  Chase Rentle          Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:28       14:28.2  3:37/K   10  
   23     19    176  Alex Keyzer           duPont Manual                                          14:31       14:31.3  3:38/K   10  
   24  (< 5)    730  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard                                     14:31       14:31.6  3:38/K    9  
   25  (> 7)   1570  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:32       14:32.2  3:38/K   10  
   26  (> 7)   1563  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:32       14:32.8  3:38/K   10  
   27     20    604  Rowen Wilkinson       Hardin Valley Academy                                  14:35       14:35.7  3:39/K   10  
   28     21    676  Ian Wilson            Lafayette                                              14:36       14:36.6  3:39/K   10  
   29  (> 7)   1551  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:36       14:36.8  3:39/K   10  
   30     22    450  Nathan Wheatley       Floyd Central High School                              14:38       14:38.3  3:40/K    9  
   31  (> 7)   1441  Isaac Baker           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        14:38       14:38.6  3:40/K    9  
   32     23    567  Connor Craig          Hardin Valley Academy                                  14:38       14:38.8  3:40/K   10  
   33     24    154  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                                          14:40       14:40.5  3:40/K   10  
   34     25   1376  Jude Theriot          Simon Kenton                                           14:41       14:41.1  3:40/K   10  
   35     26    452  Micah Yankey          Floyd Central High School                              14:41       14:41.3  3:40/K    9  
   36     27    237  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                                14:42       14:42.3  3:41/K    9  
   37     28    600  Aiden Shaw            Hardin Valley Academy                                  14:44       14:44.1  3:41/K    9  
   38     29    708  Mitch Oldham          Lindbergh High School                                  14:44       14:44.5  3:41/K   10  
   39     30   1404  Judson Nash           South Oldham                                           14:45       14:45.3  3:41/K   10  
   40  (> 7)   1553  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:45       14:45.5  3:41/K    9  
   41  (< 5)    933  Nathaniel Higbie      New Albany High School                                 14:50       14:50.0  3:43/K   10  
   42     31    697  Colin Jamison         Lindbergh High School                                  14:50       14:50.5  3:43/K   10  
   43     32    277  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                                14:52       14:52.1  3:43/K    9  
   44  (> 7)   1559  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:53       14:53.2  3:43/K   10  
   45     33    225  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                                14:53       14:53.5  3:43/K   10  
   46     34    775  Josiah Washington     Male                                                   14:56       14:56.7  3:44/K   10  
   47     35   1010  Zander Mack           North Hardin                                           14:58       14:58.0  3:45/K    9  
   48  (> 7)   1582  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                                   14:58       14:58.9  3:45/K   10  
   49     36    226  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                                15:01       15:01.3  3:45/K   10  
   50     37   1355  Nick Breitenbach      Simon Kenton                                           15:01       15:01.9  3:45/K    8  
   51  (> 7)   1554  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:03       15:03.5  3:46/K    9  
   52     38    751  Garrett Hensler       Male                                                   15:05       15:05.3  3:46/K    9  
   53     39    413  Rollin Douglas        Floyd Central High School                              15:06       15:06.6  3:47/K    9  
   54     40   1000  Aiden Cusimano        North Hardin                                           15:07       15:07.0  3:47/K    9  
   55  (> 7)   1584  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:07       15:07.1  3:47/K   10  
   56  (> 7)   1456  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)                                        15:07       15:07.2  3:47/K    9  
   57     41     19  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS                                     15:08       15:08.7  3:47/K    9  
   58  (> 7)   1454  Davis Collins         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        15:08       15:08.9  3:47/K   10  
   59     42    773  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                                   15:10       15:10.9  3:48/K    9  
   60  (< 5)    830  Owen Grogan           McCracken County                                       15:11       15:11.3  3:48/K    7  
   61     43    593  Sam Miller            Hardin Valley Academy                                  15:11       15:11.4  3:48/K   10  
   62     44   1397  Adam Kissinger        South Oldham                                           15:11       15:11.7  3:48/K    9  
   63  (> 7)   1597  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:12       15:12.1  3:48/K    9  
   64  (< 5)    729  Elijah Reigelman      Louisville Ballard                                     15:12       15:12.5  3:48/K    9  
   65  (> 7)   1564  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:13       15:13.6  3:48/K   10  
   66     45   1366  Elijah Long           Simon Kenton                                           15:16       15:16.4  3:49/K    9  
   67     46    670  Alexander Stark       Lafayette                                              15:17       15:17.3  3:49/K    9  
   68  (> 7)   1545  Jacob Biss            Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:17       15:17.6  3:49/K    9  
   69  (> 7)   1556  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:18       15:18.8  3:50/K    9  
   70  (> 7)   1448  John Browning         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        15:19       15:19.2  3:50/K   10  
   71     47   1351  Brett Adams           Simon Kenton                                           15:20       15:20.1  3:50/K   10  
   72     48    649  Ben Ingram            Lafayette                                              15:21       15:21.3  3:50/K    9  
   73     49    579  Eamon Jackson         Hardin Valley Academy                                  15:25       15:25.5  3:51/K   10  
   74  (< 5)     54  Braydn Russelburg     Bullitt East HS                                        15:26       15:26.1  3:52/K    9  
   75     50    263  Mason Jackson         Eastern                                                15:27       15:27.6  3:52/K    9  
   76     51    661  Isaac Recktenwald     Lafayette                                              15:28       15:28.6  3:52/K   10  
   77     52    693  Jacob Hertel          Lindbergh High School                                  15:29       15:29.8  3:52/K   10  
   78     53   1142  Evan Fleck            Pike High School                                       15:32       15:32.4  3:53/K    9  
   79     54   1129  Jacob Allen           Pike High School                                       15:33       15:33.3  3:53/K   10  
   80  (> 7)   1550  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:34       15:34.2  3:54/K   10  
   81     55    771  Garrett Steed         Male                                                   15:34       15:34.6  3:54/K   10  
   82  (> 7)   1443  Seth Beierle          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        15:35       15:35.5  3:54/K   10  
   83  (< 5)    606  Cody Akridge          Holy Cross (Louisville)                                15:35       15:35.7  3:54/K   10  
   84     56   1399  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                                           15:36       15:36.5  3:54/K    9  
   85  (> 7)   1558  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                                   15:37       15:37.4  3:54/K   10  
   86     57    174  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                                          15:39       15:39.0  3:55/K    9  
   87     58    703  Nathan Liebetreu      Lindbergh High School                                  15:40       15:40.3  3:55/K    9  
   88     59    636  Adam Cahall           Lafayette                                              15:41       15:41.8  3:55/K    9  
   89  (< 5)     90  Kyle Walstrom         Christian Academy of Indiana                           15:42       15:42.5  3:56/K   10  
   90     60    250  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                                15:43       15:43.0  3:56/K    9  
   91     61     18  Christian Curtsinger  Bullitt Central HS                                     15:43       15:43.1  3:56/K   10  
   92     62    690  Finn Erpelding        Lindbergh High School                                  15:47       15:47.8  3:57/K    9  
   93  (> 7)   1586  Paul Schussler-WilliamTrinity (Louisville)                                   15:48       15:48.7  3:57/K   10  
   94     63    646  Hudson Head           Lafayette                                              15:48       15:48.9  3:57/K   10  
   95     64    692  Joseph Glaser         Lindbergh High School                                  15:49       15:49.3  3:57/K   10  
   96     65    166  Nick Hoetker          duPont Manual                                          15:49       15:49.9  3:57/K    9  
   97     66    635  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette                                              15:53       15:53.7  3:58/K    9  
   98     67    415  Alex Eslanger         Floyd Central High School                              15:53       15:53.8  3:58/K   10  
   99     68    276  Nick Metzgar          Eastern                                                15:56       15:56.1  3:59/K   10  
  100  (< 5)     91  Matthew Young         Christian Academy of Indiana                           15:57       15:57.5  3:59/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)    285  Xavier Rivera         Eastern                                                15:58       15:58.4  4:00/K    9  
  102     69    192  Justin Price          duPont Manual                                          15:58       15:58.9  4:00/K   10  
  103     70   1411  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham                                           15:59       15:59.1  4:00/K    9  
  104  (> 7)    643  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette                                              15:59       15:59.6  4:00/K   10  
  105  (> 7)    289  Ben Secor             Eastern                                                16:00       16:00.1  4:00/K    9  
  106  (> 7)    275  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                                16:01       16:01.4  4:00/K   10  
  107     71   1424  Camden Fedders        St. Henry District                                     16:04       16:04.9  4:01/K   10  
  108     72    702  Miles Kopp            Lindbergh High School                                  16:05       16:05.3  4:01/K   10  
  109  (< 5)     52  Lucas O'Connor        Bullitt East HS                                        16:05       16:05.4  4:01/K    9  
  110  (> 7)   1544  George Baldridge      Trinity (Louisville)                                   16:05       16:05.5  4:01/K   10  
  111     73   1378  Zach Thoebald         Simon Kenton                                           16:09       16:09.4  4:02/K    9  
  112  (> 7)    268  Chase Justice         Eastern                                                16:09       16:09.9  4:02/K    9  
  113     74   1130  Angel Alvarado-perez  Pike High School                                       16:12       16:12.2  4:03/K    9  
  114     75   1357  Dakota Brown          Simon Kenton                                           16:12       16:12.6  4:03/K    9  
  115  (> 7)   1580  Garrett Pavey         Trinity (Louisville)                                   16:12       16:12.8  4:03/K    9  
  116  (< 5)      5  Clay Hogue            Bluegrass United Home School Tea                       16:13       16:13.1  4:03/K   10  
  117     76    588  Vaughan May           Hardin Valley Academy                                  16:13       16:13.5  4:03/K   10  
  118  (> 7)   1503  Collin White          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:14       16:14.0  4:04/K    9  
  119     77    195  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                                          16:16       16:16.1  4:04/K   10  
  120     78    190  Alex Park             duPont Manual                                          16:16       16:16.8  4:04/K   10  
  121  (> 7)   1489  Javier Santos         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:20       16:20.1  4:05/K    9  
  122  (> 7)    644  Andrew Fritz          Lafayette                                              16:20       16:20.6  4:05/K    9  
  123     79   1140  Ibrahim Diallo        Pike High School                                       16:20       16:20.8  4:05/K    9  
  124  (< 5)    787  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins                                   16:24       16:24.5  4:06/K   10  
  125  (> 7)    234  Jack Bradon           Eastern                                                16:25       16:25.8  4:06/K    9  
  126     80    756  Nolan Kiper           Male                                                   16:26       16:26.1  4:07/K    9  
  127     81    438  Griffin Miller        Floyd Central High School                              16:26       16:26.4  4:07/K    9  
  128  (> 7)    193  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                                          16:26       16:26.7  4:07/K   10  
  129     82   1390  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                                           16:30       16:30.6  4:08/K   10  
  130  (> 7)   1500  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:32       16:32.6  4:08/K   10  
  131  (> 7)   1590  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                                   16:33       16:33.8  4:08/K   10  
  132  (> 7)   1497  Ryan Thorne           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:34       16:34.8  4:09/K    9  
  133  (> 7)   1472  Nick Knockwafel       St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:35       16:35.9  4:09/K    9  
  134  (< 5)    935  Evan Krueger          New Albany High School                                 16:39       16:39.3  4:10/K    9  
  135     83   1364  Ira Hewling           Simon Kenton                                           16:42       16:42.9  4:11/K    8  
  136     84    740  Brandon Bridgeman     Male                                                   16:44       16:44.7  4:11/K   10  
  137  (< 5)     55  Jake Swift            Bullitt East HS                                        16:45       16:45.4  4:11/K    9  
  138  (> 7)    673  Logan Washburn        Lafayette                                              16:47       16:47.5  4:12/K    9  
  139     85    427  Spencer Johnson       Floyd Central High School                              16:48       16:48.0  4:12/K    9  
  140  (> 7)    274  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                                16:48       16:48.1  4:12/K    9  
  141  (< 5)    479  Jacob Kendall         Franklin County                                        16:51       16:51.8  4:13/K   10  
  142  (> 7)   1591  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville)                                   16:52       16:52.1  4:13/K    9  
  143  (> 7)    712  Tamish Sapkota        Lindbergh High School                                  16:52       16:52.5  4:13/K   10  
  144     86   1426  Tyler Goetz           St. Henry District                                     16:53       16:53.1  4:13/K    9  
  145  (> 7)   1566  Max Hoover            Trinity (Louisville)                                   16:56       16:56.1  4:14/K   10  
  146     87   1382  Jackson Blair         South Oldham                                           16:59       16:59.6  4:15/K   10  
  147  (< 5)      3  Samuel Broady         Bluegrass United Home School Tea                       17:00       17:00.9  4:15/K    9  
  148     88    566  Branton Brunner       Hardin Valley Academy                                  17:03       17:03.6  4:16/K    9  
  149     89     37  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS                                     17:06       17:06.7  4:17/K    9  
  150  (> 7)   1567  Ben Hyatt             Trinity (Louisville)                                   17:07       17:07.4  4:17/K    9  
  151  (> 7)    145  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                                          17:09       17:09.2  4:17/K   10  
  152  (> 7)   1465  Santiago Hernandez    St. Xavier(Lou)                                        17:13       17:13.3  4:18/K    9  
  153     90     21  Jacob Hess            Bullitt Central HS                                     17:14       17:14.6  4:19/K    9  
  154  (> 7)    707  Connor Nichols        Lindbergh High School                                  17:15       17:15.6  4:19/K   10  
  155  (> 7)    633  Mason Brewer          Lafayette                                              17:15       17:15.8  4:19/K   10  
  156  (> 7)   1557  Ethan Elmore          Trinity (Louisville)                                   17:18       17:18.5  4:20/K   10  
  157  (< 5)    789  Greg Sanders          Martha Layne Collins                                   17:19       17:19.5  4:20/K    9  
  158  (> 7)    629  Aidan Arora           Lafayette                                              17:21       17:21.3  4:20/K   11  
  159  (> 7)    662  Corey Rector          Lafayette                                              17:23       17:23.9  4:21/K   12  
  160  (< 5)    131  Eddie Webster         Dixie Heights                                          17:24       17:24.2  4:21/K    9  
  161  (< 5)    928  Khol Brown            New Albany High School                                 17:24       17:24.7  4:21/K   10  
  162  (> 7)    153  Daemon Couture        duPont Manual                                          17:26       17:26.8  4:22/K    9  
  163  (> 7)    201  Liam Spurlock         duPont Manual                                          17:27       17:27.7  4:22/K   10  
  164  (< 5)    110  Xander Green          Dixie Heights                                          17:27       17:27.7  4:22/K   10  
  165  (< 5)    305  Ty Abel               Edgewood High School                                   17:30       17:30.9  4:23/K    9  
  166     91   1015  Timothy Skaggs        North Hardin                                           17:31       17:31.7  4:23/K    9  
  167  (> 7)    197  Nick Schumacher       duPont Manual                                          17:31       17:31.8  4:23/K    9  
  168  (> 7)    650  Oliver Liang          Lafayette                                              17:32       17:32.0  4:23/K    9  
  169  (> 7)    298  Henry Ware            Eastern                                                17:38       17:38.1  4:25/K    9  
  170  (< 5)    471  Brigham Boone         Franklin County                                        17:38       17:38.8  4:25/K    9  
  171  (> 7)    180  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                                          17:39       17:39.0  4:25/K    9  
  172     92   1398  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                                           17:44       17:44.4  4:26/K   10  
  173  (> 7)   1574  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                                   17:51       17:51.8  4:28/K   10  
  174  (> 7)   1481  Ben O'Bryan           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        17:53       17:53.9  4:28/K    9  
  175  (< 5)   1522  Jonah Martin          Thomas Nelson                                          17:57       17:57.5  4:29/K   10  
  176     93     20  Josh Dunn             Bullitt Central HS                                     17:58       17:58.8  4:30/K    9  
  177  (> 7)   1579  Morry Owen            Trinity (Louisville)                                   17:59       17:59.2  4:30/K    9  
  178  (> 7)   1477  Weston Metts          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        18:06       18:06.3  4:32/K    9  
  179  (> 7)    699  Jeff Kamp             Lindbergh High School                                  18:09       18:09.6  4:32/K    9  
  180  (> 7)   1460  William Frye          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        18:10       18:10.3  4:33/K    9  
  181     94   1429  Isaac Jones           St. Henry District                                     18:20       18:20.8  4:35/K   10  
  182  (< 5)    795  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins                                   18:25       18:25.2  4:36/K   10  
  183  (> 7)   1487  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)                                        18:26       18:26.1  4:37/K   10  
  184  (> 7)    717  John Vollmann         Lindbergh High School                                  18:35       18:35.4  4:39/K   10  
  185  (> 7)    594  Gavin Morrisett       Hardin Valley Academy                                  18:37       18:37.0  4:39/K   10  
  186     95   1159  Travis Pettigrew      Pike High School                                       18:41       18:41.0  4:40/K   10  
  187  (> 7)    140  Connor Betz           duPont Manual                                          18:45       18:45.2  4:41/K    9  
  188  (< 5)    306  Garyn Ayedelott       Edgewood High School                                   18:51       18:51.3  4:43/K    9  
  189  (> 7)   1587  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville)                                   18:53       18:53.3  4:43/K    9  
  190  (> 7)   1144  Henry Gerecke         Pike High School                                       18:53       18:53.3  4:43/K   10  
  191  (> 7)   1476  Daven McDaniel        St. Xavier(Lou)                                        18:59       18:59.1  4:45/K    9  
  192  (> 7)    261  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                                19:01       19:01.4  4:45/K    9  
  193  (> 7)    711  Doug Sachs            Lindbergh High School                                  19:01       19:01.8  4:45/K    9  
  194  (> 7)    689  John Cleary           Lindbergh High School                                  19:03       19:03.7  4:46/K    9  
  195  (< 5)   1525  Sam Mouser            Thomas Nelson                                          19:06       19:06.9  4:47/K    8  
  196  (> 7)    239  Ryan Cox              Eastern                                                19:09       19:09.7  4:47/K    9  
  197  (> 7)   1599  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                                   19:17       19:17.6  4:49/K   10  
  198  (> 7)    253  Trey Giles            Eastern                                                19:33       19:33.9  4:53/K   10  
  199     96   1427  Andrew Heinsman       St. Henry District                                     20:11       20:11.5  5:03/K   10  
  200  (< 5)    733  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                                     20:15       20:15.2  5:04/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (< 5)    612  Jaron Rhea            Holy Cross (Louisville)                                20:17       20:17.2  5:04/K    9  
  202  (< 5)    734  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                                     20:22       20:22.2  5:06/K   10  
  203     97   1007  Lawrence Hejnal       North Hardin                                           20:25       20:25.3  5:06/K    9  
  204  (< 5)    470  Christian Adkins      Franklin County                                        20:25       20:25.9  5:06/K   10  
  205  (> 7)   1132  Leonel Amaya Valle    Pike High School                                       20:32       20:32.1  5:08/K    9  
  206     98   1428  Killian Hicks         St. Henry District                                     20:33       20:33.5  5:08/K   10  
  207     99     17  Ian Cromer            Bullitt Central HS                                     20:42       20:42.0  5:11/K    9  
  208  (> 7)    300  Jack West             Eastern                                                20:52       20:52.2  5:13/K   10  
  209  (< 5)   1673  Jacob Vibbert         Whitefield Academy                                     21:00       21:00.7  5:15/K   10  
  210    100   1002  Tyler Domek           North Hardin                                           21:21       21:21.4  5:20/K    9  
  211    101     27  Jason Lin             Bullitt Central HS                                     21:31       21:31.4  5:23/K    9  
  212  (> 7)   1483  Samuel Passafium      St. Xavier(Lou)                                        21:41       21:41.1  5:25/K    9  
  213  (> 7)    671  Sam Toney             Lafayette                                              21:49       21:49.5  5:27/K    9  
  214    102   1011  Jaxon Mitchum         North Hardin                                           23:31       23:31.6  5:53/K    9  
  215  (< 5)    107  Max Elliot            Dixie Heights                                          24:20       24:20.0  6:05/K    9  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Jr Sr Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hardin Valley Academy                  70               3  10  13  17  27  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:02.8

    2 Medina                                 86               8  11  15  23  29  36  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:42.7

    3 Father Ryan High School               116              12  20  25  28  31  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:38.0

    4 Lindbergh High School                 131              14  16  26  33  42  43  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.5

    5 Floyd Central High School             134               1   7   9  32  85  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47.9

    6 Trinity (Louisville)                  151               2   6  34  52  57  66  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35.4

    7 Male                                  153               4  19  39  44  47 108 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:47.3

    8 Ravenwood High School                 159              18  21  22  45  53  61  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:05.4

    9 St. Xavier(Lou)                       210               5  35  51  56  63  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:35.4

   10 Oak Ridge High School                 228              24  41  50  54  59  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:13.4

   11 Lafayette                             310              40  46  48  64 112                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:08.3

   12 duPont Manual                         357              38  60  75  89  95 100 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:06.0

   13 Nolensville High School               388              73  74  78  80  83  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:49.1

   14 Eastern                               408              49  72  81 101 105 109             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:19.2

   15 South Oldham                          414              76  77  84  86  91 104 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:47.8

   16 Pleasure Ridge Park                   417              30  88  96  97 106                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54.4

   17 North Hardin                          461              70  87  99 102 103 113 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:36.5

   18 St. Henry District                    527              92  98 110 111 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37.1

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt Central HS                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George Rogers Clark                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Albany High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul Dunbar                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Seeded Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Providence Day School                  70               8   9  10  15  28  33 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:29.8

    2 Mason                                 111               1  17  20  34  39  44  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:10.3

    3 Trinity (Louisville)                  150               5  11  31  41  62  68  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:49.9

    4 Tippecanoe                            160               2  26  36  46  50  60  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:02.9

    5 Floyd Central High School             197              21  30  43  49  54  55  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:05.2

    6 Franklin High School                  204              18  35  42  53  56  79  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:17.7

    7 Hardin Valley Academy                 205              13  24  27  65  76  88  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:50.8

    8 St. Xavier(Lou)                       262              23  40  58  70  71  82  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:53.0

    9 Medina                                265               7  12  61  92  93 111 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:15.9

   10 Father Ryan High School               314              29  32  78  84  91  95 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:18.1

   11 Farragut High School                  324              19  63  72  83  87 101 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:31.5

   12 South Oldham                          348              16  22  66 117 127 142 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:58.1

   13 Male                                  372              38  45  74 103 112 119 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21.7

   14 Lindbergh High School                 407              48  57  77 107 118 121 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:53.5

   15 Nolensville High School               448              47  69 100 108 124 146 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:24.5

   16 Lafayette                             451              14  80  94 131 132 135 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:25.8

   17 Holy Cross (Louisville)               459               3  52  96 141 167 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:31.8

   18 McCracken County                      472              37  73 102 113 147 150 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:01.5

   19 Frederick Douglass                    489               4  59 123 138 165 170 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:45.6

   20 duPont Manual                         497              25 104 115 125 128 145 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.9

   21 Muhlenberg County                     595               6 130 136 157 166 168 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:54.3

   22 Evansville Memorial High School       596              67 110 133 137 149 156 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06.3

   23 Webb School of Knoxville              605              90 116 126 134 139 153 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43.5

   24 Bullitt Central HS                    605              85  98 106 155 161                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32.6

   25 Simon Kenton                          613              64 114 129 144 162 163 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:44.5

 Inc. Christian Academy of Knoxville       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Forest Park High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin Road Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. L&N STEM                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owensboro Catholic                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Taylor County                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mason                                  53               5   9  10  14  15  31  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:11.7

    2 Ravenwood High School                  97               2   4  20  25  46  47  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:08.7

    3 New Albany High School                128               7  18  22  37  44  51  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:02.8

    4 St. Xavier(Lou)                       135              17  23  28  33  34  35  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:35.0

    5 Walnut Hills                          140               3  16  27  45  49  66  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20.2

    6 Pike High School                      192               1  11  30  68  82  85  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47.7

    7 Eastern                               194              13  21  48  55  57  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:24.2

    8 Oak Ridge High School                 203               6  32  41  52  72  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:27.1

    9 St. Henry District                    287               8  60  71  73  75  98 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48.9

   10 Edgewood High School                  297              39  53  59  69  77  86 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:19.8

   11 Christian Academy (Louisville)        351              29  38  92  95  97 115 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.6

   12 Dixie Heights                         353              26  63  65  83 116 119 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.4

   13 Scott                                 357              12  43  87 103 112 118 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.6

   14 Wyoming                               403              50  78  81  90 104 114 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35.1

   15 Paul Dunbar                           452              24 105 106 108 109 132 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.2

   16 Western Hills                         466              79  89  91 100 107 142 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:54.8

   17 Franklin Road Academy                 474              40  84  96 120 134 136 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04.2

   18 Forest Park High School               475              19  80  94 137 145 157             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:42.2

   19 Louisville Ballard                    484              62  67 102 125 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:13.7

   20 Merrol Hyde Magnet                    584              70 101 122 144 147 150 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.3

   21 Bullitt East HS                       594              99 110 126 129 130 133 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12.9

   22 Shelby County                         605              54 113 141 148 149 152 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:59.7

   23 Providence Christian Academy          709             127 131 139 154 158 160             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:49.8

   24 North Bullitt                         771             143 146 159 161 162                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:35.2

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Hardin                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Freshman Boys 4K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   28               1   2   5   7  13  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:27.7

    2 St. Xavier(Lou)                        36               3   4   8   9  12  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:22.3

    3 Floyd Central High School             160               6  22  26  39  67  81  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:16.7

    4 Hardin Valley Academy                 163              20  23  28  43  49  76  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:35.7

    5 Eastern                               178              27  32  33  36  50  60  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:57.1

    6 Male                                  186              17  34  38  42  55  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:08.2

    7 Pike High School                      202              10  11  53  54  74  79  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:26.1

    8 Lafayette                             225              21  46  48  51  59  63  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:25.7

    9 Simon Kenton                          227              25  37  45  47  73  75  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:29.1

   10 Lindbergh High School                 232              29  31  52  58  62  64  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:33.1

   11 duPont Manual                         234              19  24  57  65  69  77  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:39.8

   12 South Oldham                          282              30  44  56  70  82  87  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:03.3

   13 North Hardin                          363              35  40  91  97 100 102             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:23.6

   14 Bullitt Central HS                    374              41  61  89  90  93  99 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:12.0

   15 St. Henry District                    445              71  86  94  96  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.0

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edgewood High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farragut High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Franklin County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville)              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCracken County                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Albany High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Jr Sr Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)    666  Julianne Sharpe       Lafayette                                              22:15       22:15.1  4:27/K   10  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Jr St Girls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    883  Ava Tenaglia          Medina                                6:08    12:33    20:01       20:01.5  4:00/K   12  
    2      2    864  Sarah Mckee           Medina                                6:31    13:11    20:49       20:49.9  4:10/K   11  
    3      3    884  Kayleigh Terrell      Medina                                6:55    13:37    21:09       21:09.5  4:14/K   10  
    4      4    880  Kate Stump            Medina                                6:34    13:29    21:24       21:24.4  4:17/K   11  
    5      5    861  Kayla Kutcel          Medina                                6:48    13:49    21:38       21:38.7  4:20/K   10  
    6      6    863  Grace Mackey          Medina                                6:43    13:42    21:41       21:41.5  4:20/K   12  
    7      7    175  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                                          21:48       21:48.4  4:22/K   11  
    8      8    171  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                         6:43    13:58    22:03       22:03.0  4:25/K   12  
    9      9    203  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                         6:54    14:11    22:06       22:06.6  4:25/K   11  
   10     10    173  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                         6:32    13:37    22:12       22:12.0  4:26/K   11  
   11     11    855  Alex Henry            Medina                                7:07    14:16    22:25       22:25.5  4:29/K   10  
   12  (< 5)    656  Sara Perry            Lafayette                             6:39    14:12    22:35       22:35.8  4:31/K   12  
   13  (< 5)    448  Ella Thompson         Floyd Central High School             6:55    14:11    22:40       22:40.4  4:32/K   11  
   14  (< 5)     83  Callie Crouse         Christian Academy of Indiana          6:54    14:17    22:45       22:45.4  4:33/K   11  
   15  (< 5)    348  Ariane Burt           Farragut High School                  6:52    14:25    22:50       22:50.5  4:34/K   12  
   16     12    603  Edie Weidley          Hardin Valley Academy                 6:35    14:13    22:56       22:56.6  4:35/K   12  
   17     13   1263  Shelby Davis          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:10    14:44    23:00       23:00.6  4:36/K    9  
   18     14   1087  Thora Spence          Oak Ridge High School                 7:00    14:33    23:04       23:04.4  4:37/K    9  
   19     15    597  Suzi Peter            Hardin Valley Academy                 6:59    14:26    23:09       23:09.4  4:38/K   12  
   20  (> 7)    890  Natalie Wolanin       Medina                                7:00    14:39    23:11       23:11.1  4:38/K   12  
   21     16    144  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                         6:54    14:33    23:11       23:11.4  4:38/K   11  
   22  (> 7)    856  Lindsay Jones         Medina                                6:56    14:35    23:11       23:11.9  4:38/K    9  
   23  (> 7)    866  Katie Mone            Medina                                7:29    14:49    23:16       23:16.4  4:39/K   11  
   24     17   1281  Brooke McGarry        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:09    14:44    23:18       23:18.9  4:40/K   12  
   25  (> 7)    848  Alysen Dwyer          Medina                                7:11    14:49    23:20       23:20.5  4:40/K   11  
   26     18   1226  Ellie Long            Ravenwood High School                 7:19    14:51    23:23       23:23.1  4:41/K   10  
   27     19    601  Ellie Stolpe          Hardin Valley Academy                 7:09    14:48    23:24       23:24.8  4:41/K    9  
   28  (> 7)    867  Kelsey Norris         Medina                                7:29    15:00    23:27       23:27.4  4:41/K   11  
   29  (> 7)    851  Abigail Gehman        Medina                                7:11    14:52    23:33       23:33.9  4:43/K   11  
   30  (> 7)    878  Colleen Smith         Medina                                7:29    15:01    23:34       23:34.3  4:43/K   11  
   31     20   1285  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                  7:18    14:54    23:38       23:38.7  4:44/K   11  
   32     21    164  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                         6:58    14:39    23:42       23:42.6  4:45/K   12  
   33  (< 5)    414  Ann Driggs            Floyd Central High School             7:13    14:57    23:54       23:54.0  4:47/K   11  
   34     22   1217  Taylor Grissom        Ravenwood High School                 7:21    15:01    23:56       23:56.4  4:47/K   10  
   35  (> 7)    879  Julia Smith           Medina                                7:32    15:21    24:01       24:01.4  4:48/K    9  
   36     23    395  Fiona Mikhail         Father Ryan High School               7:22    15:12    24:01       24:01.7  4:48/K    9  
   37     24   1271  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:18    15:05    24:01       24:01.7  4:48/K   11  
   38     25   1081  Caitlin Murphy        Oak Ridge High School                 7:10    15:16    24:18       24:18.7  4:52/K   10  
   39     26   1086  Illiana Spence        Oak Ridge High School                 7:33    15:21    24:21       24:21.5  4:52/K    9  
   40  (< 5)   1041  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham                          7:20    15:18    24:25       24:25.7  4:53/K   12  
   41     27    385  Aubrey Holland        Father Ryan High School               7:41    15:39    24:26       24:26.6  4:53/K    9  
   42     28   1215  Paige Gatlin          Ravenwood High School                 7:32    15:24    24:28       24:28.4  4:54/K    9  
   43     29    373  Gracyn Brunner        Father Ryan High School               7:41    15:39    24:39       24:39.0  4:56/K    9  
   44     30   1291  Margaret Raque        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:33    15:29    24:41       24:41.4  4:56/K   12  
   45     31    399  Abigail Ohmer         Father Ryan High School               7:49    15:58    24:42       24:42.3  4:56/K   12  
   46     32    401  Kendall Rosinski      Father Ryan High School               7:48    15:59    24:51       24:51.4  4:58/K   12  
   47     33   1075  Chloe Kirk            Oak Ridge High School                 7:38    15:57    24:55       24:55.2  4:59/K    9  
   48     34   1304  Lily Terrell          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:19    15:42    24:57       24:57.0  4:59/K   11  
   49     35    380  Grace Forbes          Father Ryan High School               7:51    16:00    24:58       24:58.7  5:00/K   11  
   50     36   1255  Caroline Carrig       Sacred Heart Academy                  7:18    15:39    25:03       25:03.2  5:01/K   11  
   51     37   1071  Madelyn Holler        Oak Ridge High School                 7:22    15:32    25:07       25:07.9  5:02/K    9  
   52     38   1200  Hanna Araya           Ravenwood High School                 7:20    15:35    25:10       25:10.4  5:02/K    9  
   53  (> 7)   1250  Megan Beam            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:18    15:46    25:17       25:17.0  5:03/K   10  
   54     39    602  Leah Tindell          Hardin Valley Academy                 7:57    16:08    25:20       25:20.3  5:04/K   11  
   55     40   1090  Emma Turner           Oak Ridge High School                 7:29    15:57    25:25       25:25.6  5:05/K   11  
   56     41    572  Leah Haun             Hardin Valley Academy                 7:57    16:13    25:38       25:38.4  5:08/K   11  
   57     42    568  Layne Cupp            Hardin Valley Academy                 7:50    16:11    25:43       25:43.7  5:09/K   11  
   58  (< 5)    622  Emily Hudson          Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             8:18    16:48    25:44       25:44.5  5:09/K   12  
   59  (> 7)   1283  Kailey Meredith       Sacred Heart Academy                  7:45    16:13    25:45       25:45.5  5:09/K   12  
   60  (< 5)   1120  Zoe Scholl            Paul Dunbar                           7:34    16:13    25:49       25:49.7  5:10/K   12  
   61     43   1094  Anna Younger          Oak Ridge High School                 7:39    16:20    26:04       26:04.1  5:13/K   10  
   62  (> 7)   1064  Reina Coffee          Oak Ridge High School                 7:15    16:04    26:07       26:07.3  5:13/K   10  
   63     44    185  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                         7:53    16:31    26:13       26:13.7  5:15/K   11  
   64     45   1247  Sabrina Zahrir        Ravenwood High School                 7:58    16:41    26:21       26:21.4  5:16/K   12  
   65  (> 7)    885  Saray Torres          Medina                                7:48    16:29    26:43       26:43.8  5:21/K   11  
   66  (< 5)    632  Charlotte Boyd        Lafayette                             7:58    16:54    26:45       26:45.1  5:21/K   11  
   67  (> 7)    182  Natalie Milliken      duPont Manual                         7:56    16:42    26:48       26:48.1  5:22/K   11  
   68  (> 7)   1698  Gracie Shely          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:46    16:36    26:50       26:50.5  5:22/K    0  
   69  (< 5)    244  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                               8:31    17:24    26:59       26:59.6  5:24/K   11  
   70  (< 5)    973  Anna Grace Starkes    Nolensville High School               7:54    16:21    27:00       27:00.6  5:24/K   12  
   71  (> 7)    188  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                         7:53    17:05    27:06       27:06.9  5:25/K   11  
   72  (> 7)   1305  Laura Thieman         Sacred Heart Academy                  8:18    17:14    27:07       27:07.2  5:25/K   11  
   73  (> 7)   1083  Anna Pyle             Oak Ridge High School                 8:30    17:15    27:08       27:08.4  5:26/K   10  
   74  (> 7)   1695  Ava Janson            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:52    16:39    27:12       27:12.8  5:27/K    0  
   75  (< 5)    449  Magdalene Tillquist   Floyd Central High School             8:18    17:17    27:25       27:25.6  5:29/K   11  
   76     46   1204  Julianna Biskner      Ravenwood High School                 8:34    17:20    27:31       27:31.7  5:30/K    9  
   77  (< 5)   1135  Anna Barron           Pike High School                      8:11    17:05    27:33       27:33.1  5:31/K   11  
   78     47   1227  Lily Marger           Ravenwood High School                 8:35    17:18    27:33       27:33.4  5:31/K    9  
   79  (< 5)    408  Hannah Brown          Floyd Central High School             8:29    17:31    27:35       27:35.1  5:31/K   11  
   80  (> 7)    146  Mia Breitenstein      duPont Manual                         8:16    17:24    27:44       27:44.0  5:33/K   12  
   81  (< 5)    273  Rose Kyser            Eastern                               8:30    17:26    27:51       27:51.6  5:34/K   11  
   82  (> 7)   1699  Lucy Rue              Sacred Heart Academy                  8:17    17:30    27:58       27:58.0  5:36/K    0  
   83  (< 5)    958  Keira Hansen          Nolensville High School               8:11    17:40    28:09       28:09.7  5:38/K   11  
   84  (> 7)   1693  Eve Burklow           Sacred Heart Academy                  8:16    17:28    28:14       28:14.7  5:39/K    3  
   85  (< 5)   1039  Haley Mitchell        North Oldham                          8:05    17:14    28:20       28:20.0  5:40/K   11  
   86  (< 5)    630  Ana Banks             Lafayette                             8:14    17:46    28:27       28:27.9  5:42/K   12  
   87  (> 7)   1202  Vivian Bishop         Ravenwood High School                 8:50    17:51    28:39       28:39.2  5:44/K    9  
   88  (< 5)   1024  Anna Grace Castor     North Oldham                          8:34    18:07    28:44       28:44.9  5:45/K   11  
   89  (< 5)    127  Lorali Shworles       Dixie Heights                         7:58    17:43    28:53       28:53.5  5:47/K   12  
   90  (< 5)   1157  Grace Morrett         Pike High School                      8:34    18:07    29:00       29:00.5  5:48/K   11  
   91  (< 5)    736  Isabel Wolf           Louisville Ballard                    8:50    18:19    29:25       29:25.2  5:53/K   12  
   92  (> 7)   1694  Caolyn Chase          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:31    17:56    30:54       30:54.4  6:11/K    0  
   93  (< 5)    786  Hannah McDaniel       Martha Layne Collins                  9:29    19:40    31:22       31:22.0  6:16/K   11  
   94  (< 5)   1042  Emily Stephens        North Oldham                          9:35    19:37    31:31       31:31.1  6:18/K   11  
   95  (< 5)   1139  Alexia De Paz         Pike High School                      9:50    20:15    32:20       32:20.7  6:28/K   12  
   96  (< 5)    129  Alyssia Vivero        Dixie Heights                         9:56    20:16    32:30       32:30.9  6:30/K   11  
   97  (< 5)    608  Alexandria Gambrell   Holy Cross (Louisville)              10:16    21:56    36:00       36:00.2  7:12/K   12  
   98  (< 5)   1123  Carolyn SwartzentruberPaul Dunbar                          11:10    24:33    39:19       39:19.5  7:52/K   12  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Seeded Girls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    308  Annalyssa Crain       Edgewood High School                  5:31    11:19    17:59       17:59.2  3:36/K   11  
    2  (< 5)    515  Leigh Walters         Fred J. Page High School              5:33    11:25    18:12       18:12.1  3:38/K   11  
    3      2    857  Juliette Keller       Medina                                5:33    11:37    18:34       18:34.3  3:43/K   12  
    4      3    433  Sydney Liddle         Floyd Central High School             5:44    11:44    18:36       18:36.4  3:43/K   12  
    5  (< 5)      6  Ashlyn Liddle         Bluegrass United Home School Tea      5:45    11:44    18:47       18:47.2  3:45/K   12  
    6      4    357  Cathy Hu              Farragut High School                  5:47    11:51    18:54       18:54.7  3:47/K   11  
    7      5    199  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                         5:37    11:50    18:58       18:58.1  3:48/K    9  
    8      6   1162  Jessica Velez         Pike High School                      5:49    12:03    19:06       19:06.6  3:49/K   11  
    9      7    683  Carly Spletzer        Lakota East                           5:44    11:55    19:07       19:07.8  3:50/K   11  
   10      8    678  Kelsi Harris          Lakota East                           5:44    11:59    19:14       19:14.3  3:51/K   11  
   11      9     61  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:58    12:14    19:18       19:18.6  3:52/K   10  
   12     10    818  Maggie Aydt           McCracken County                      6:02    12:16    19:21       19:21.0  3:52/K   11  
   13     11   1680  Tiffany Chen          Wyoming                               5:49    12:05    19:25       19:25.6  3:53/K   12  
   14     12     81  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:54    12:17    19:28       19:28.3  3:54/K   11  
   15     13    434  Chloe Loftus          Floyd Central High School             5:49    12:05    19:28       19:28.9  3:54/K   12  
   16     14    966  Auldyn Plant          Nolensville High School                       12:11    19:29       19:29.8  3:54/K    9  
   17     15    680  Paxton Oberhaus       Lakota East                           5:54    12:17    19:31       19:31.9  3:54/K   11  
   18     16    492  Julia Foote           Franklin High School                  6:02    12:21    19:33       19:33.8  3:55/K   12  
   19     17    340  Allison Morphew       Evansville Memorial High School       6:02    12:21    19:34       19:34.5  3:55/K   12  
   20     18   1152  Cara Karmolinski      Pike High School                      6:00    12:16    19:36       19:36.9  3:55/K   11  
   21     19    355  Lexi Foley            Farragut High School                  5:53    12:20    19:39       19:39.6  3:56/K   10  
   22     20   1532  Alex Foster           Tippecanoe                            6:00    12:23    19:39       19:39.7  3:56/K    9  
   23     21    432  Savanna Liddle        Floyd Central High School             5:59    12:27    19:41       19:41.5  3:56/K    9  
   24     22    309  Clara Crain           Edgewood High School                  6:05    12:22    19:41       19:41.6  3:56/K    9  
   25     23    871  Jenna Razavi          Medina                                6:00    12:27    19:44       19:44.4  3:57/K   10  
   26     24    679  Danielle Horter       Lakota East                           5:56    12:26    19:52       19:52.1  3:58/K   12  
   27     25    873  Olivia Roberts        Medina                                6:01    12:34    19:52       19:52.8  3:59/K   12  
   28     26    854  Elly Heine            Medina                                6:05    12:34    19:53       19:53.0  3:59/K   11  
   29     27    634  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                             5:59    12:33    19:55       19:55.0  3:59/K   10  
   30     28   1310  Sarah Wilkinson       Sacred Heart Academy                  6:09    12:37    19:57       19:57.0  3:59/K   12  
   31     29    881  Valerie Suttman       Medina                                        12:36    20:02       20:02.3  4:00/K   11  
   32     30    684  Hailey Wilson         Lakota East                           6:00    12:29    20:05       20:05.7  4:01/K   12  
   33     31    379  Grace Feltner         Father Ryan High School               6:12    12:39    20:06       20:06.9  4:01/K    9  
   34     32   1259  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                  6:02    12:40    20:12       20:12.0  4:02/K   11  
   35     33    159  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                         6:06    12:48    20:13       20:13.8  4:03/K   10  
   36     34   1534  Shelby Hept           Tippecanoe                            6:01    12:39    20:14       20:14.7  4:03/K    9  
   37     35    411  Natalie Clare         Floyd Central High School             6:02    12:32    20:15       20:15.6  4:03/K   11  
   38     36    648  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                             6:00    12:40    20:16       20:16.1  4:03/K   11  
   39     37    859  Reagan Kole           Medina                                6:10    12:44    20:17       20:17.0  4:03/K   11  
   40     38    147  Myecia Bright         duPont Manual                         5:44    12:18    20:18       20:18.6  4:04/K   12  
   41     39    358  Camryn Johnson        Farragut High School                  6:18    12:56    20:22       20:22.1  4:04/K   10  
   42     40    974  Hayley Stegall        Nolensville High School                       12:53    20:24       20:24.5  4:05/K    9  
   43  (< 5)   1650  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                         6:11    12:45    20:25       20:25.2  4:05/K   10  
   44     41   1531  Mackenzie Dix         Tippecanoe                            6:05    12:46    20:26       20:26.1  4:05/K   11  
   45     42    384  Mary Hampton Hayden   Father Ryan High School               6:22    12:58    20:26       20:26.3  4:05/K   12  
   46     43   1681  Sylvia Coyle          Wyoming                               6:16    12:56    20:26       20:26.4  4:05/K   11  
   47     44    844  Jessica Campbell      Medina                                6:07    12:39    20:26       20:26.7  4:05/K   12  
   48     45   1151  Eleanor Holohan       Pike High School                      6:19    12:53    20:27       20:27.8  4:06/K    9  
   49     46   1161  Katelin Schwab        Pike High School                      6:08    12:51    20:29       20:29.4  4:06/K   10  
   50     47    558  Ellie Bachmann        Hardin Valley Academy                 5:56    12:43    20:29       20:29.5  4:06/K   12  
   51     48   1143  Ella Garvin           Pike High School                      6:14    12:53    20:29       20:29.9  4:06/K   11  
   52     49    581  Cathryn Jardet        Hardin Valley Academy                 6:11    12:51    20:32       20:32.4  4:06/K   11  
   53     50    412  Carley Conway         Floyd Central High School             6:07    12:52    20:34       20:34.6  4:07/K   12  
   54     51   1543  Annie Sinning         Tippecanoe                            6:10    12:55    20:35       20:35.5  4:07/K   10  
   55     52    365  Kennedy Reynolds      Farragut High School                  6:18    12:56    20:37       20:37.3  4:07/K    9  
   56     53     79  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:20    13:00    20:37       20:37.7  4:08/K    9  
   57     54    141  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                         6:15    12:55    20:39       20:39.3  4:08/K   10  
   58     55   1272  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                  6:00    12:45    20:42       20:42.5  4:09/K   10  
   59     56    406  Sydney Baxter         Floyd Central High School             5:58    12:46    20:44       20:44.0  4:09/K   11  
   60     57    238  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                               6:16    13:06    20:47       20:47.4  4:09/K   10  
   61     58    267  Nia Jones             Eastern                               6:14    13:00    20:48       20:48.0  4:10/K   11  
   62     59   1274  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                  6:10    12:54    20:48       20:48.6  4:10/K   11  
   63     60    143  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                         6:04    12:52    20:49       20:49.9  4:10/K   11  
   64     61    205  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                         6:14    12:58    20:50       20:50.6  4:10/K   10  
   65     62    283  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                               6:24    13:17    20:53       20:53.4  4:11/K   12  
   66     63    349  Caroline Carr         Farragut High School                  6:18    13:04    21:00       21:00.1  4:12/K   11  
   67     64    498  Lauren McKnight       Franklin High School                  6:17    13:12    21:00       21:00.3  4:12/K   10  
   68     65    158  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                         6:15    13:01    21:01       21:01.4  4:12/K   11  
   69     66    246  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                               6:11    13:00    21:02       21:02.4  4:12/K   11  
   70     67   1540  Isa Ramos             Tippecanoe                            6:18    13:08    21:04       21:04.6  4:13/K    9  
   71     68   1137  Chyane Dansby         Pike High School                      6:16    13:20    21:05       21:05.1  4:13/K   11  
   72     69    407  Meredith Bielefeld    Floyd Central High School             6:26    13:22    21:05       21:05.8  4:13/K   10  
   73     70    576  Avery Holdsworth      Hardin Valley Academy                 6:31    13:26    21:06       21:06.5  4:13/K   10  
   74     71    642  Lili Elayi            Lafayette                             6:27    13:21    21:10       21:10.1  4:14/K   10  
   75  (> 7)    184  Payton Mindel         duPont Manual                         6:26    13:18    21:11       21:11.6  4:14/K    9  
   76     72    502  Kinsley Rawson        Franklin High School                  6:33    13:27    21:12       21:12.8  4:15/K   10  
   77     73    393  Helen McCall          Father Ryan High School               6:41    13:36    21:14       21:14.7  4:15/K   12  
   78     74    964  Maddy Patton          Nolensville High School                       13:31    21:16       21:16.6  4:15/K    9  
   79     75    824  Maggie Dowdy          McCracken County                      6:25    13:18    21:17       21:17.2  4:15/K   12  
   80     76    500  Emma Murphy           Franklin High School                  6:25    13:23    21:17       21:17.4  4:15/K    9  
   81     77    663  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                             6:27    13:21    21:18       21:18.0  4:16/K   10  
   82     78    243  Laura Dermody         Eastern                               6:19    13:12    21:19       21:19.7  4:16/K   12  
   83  (> 7)    165  Kati Hoerig           duPont Manual                         6:21    13:16    21:20       21:20.1  4:16/K   12  
   84     79     67  Allison Melhorn       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:36    13:33    21:20       21:20.9  4:16/K   12  
   85     80    682  Cali Reynolds         Lakota East                           6:18    13:20    21:23       21:23.5  4:17/K   10  
   86     81    970  Katie Shanks          Nolensville High School                       13:33    21:24       21:24.1  4:17/K   11  
   87     82    493  Zoe Frassinelli       Franklin High School                  6:33    13:25    21:25       21:25.7  4:17/K   11  
   88  (> 7)    416  Carissa Gartman       Floyd Central High School             6:28    13:25    21:31       21:31.4  4:18/K    9  
   89     83   1690  Maggie Simmons        Wyoming                               6:41    13:45    21:34       21:34.0  4:19/K   10  
   90     84   1535  Libby Krebs           Tippecanoe                            6:29    13:34    21:35       21:35.4  4:19/K    9  
   91     85    834  Autumn Knight         McCracken County                      6:29    13:31    21:37       21:37.8  4:20/K   12  
   92     86    681  Sarah Renfro          Lakota East                           6:25    13:30    21:39       21:39.3  4:20/K   10  
   93     87    383  Stella Harrison       Father Ryan High School               6:23    13:26    21:39       21:39.5  4:20/K   11  
   94  (> 7)    425  Mandy Howe            Floyd Central High School             6:24    13:24    21:40       21:40.3  4:20/K   12  
   95     88   1678  Emma Bergman          Wyoming                               6:41    13:47    21:40       21:40.5  4:20/K   10  
   96     89    367  Ava Thompson          Farragut High School                  6:19    13:28    21:42       21:42.0  4:20/K    9  
   97     90    287  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                               6:37    13:52    21:43       21:43.3  4:21/K   10  
   98     91    368  Emma Wittschen        Farragut High School                  6:39    13:54    21:43       21:43.6  4:21/K   10  
   99     92     66  Janna Leef            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:29    13:33    21:45       21:45.4  4:21/K   11  
  100     93    596  Rebecca Pass          Hardin Valley Academy                 6:41    13:54    21:46       21:46.7  4:21/K   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)    359  Kendall Johnson       Farragut High School                  6:49    14:01    21:47       21:47.6  4:22/K   10  
  102     94   1539  Tori Prenger          Tippecanoe                            6:23    13:28    21:48       21:48.5  4:22/K   12  
  103     95    677  Meredith Wilson       Lafayette                             6:35    13:46    21:50       21:50.2  4:22/K   10  
  104     96    582  Danie Karter          Hardin Valley Academy                 6:23    13:32    21:56       21:56.2  4:23/K   10  
  105     97    489  Madison Edwards       Franklin High School                  6:35    13:40    21:57       21:57.7  4:24/K   10  
  106     98    821  Kirstin Barks         McCracken County                      6:34    13:49    21:58       21:58.0  4:24/K   11  
  107  (> 7)    410  Jaydon Cirincione     Floyd Central High School             6:01    12:31    21:58       21:58.8  4:24/K   10  
  108     99    559  Alex Barber           Hardin Valley Academy                 6:41    13:53    21:59       21:59.4  4:24/K    9  
  109    100    580  Lauryn Jackson        Hardin Valley Academy                 6:30    13:33    21:59       21:59.8  4:24/K   10  
  110    101     58  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:38    13:53    22:02       22:02.1  4:24/K   10  
  111    102   1296  Helene Senn           Sacred Heart Academy                  6:39    13:47    22:09       22:09.0  4:26/K   12  
  112  (> 7)    578  Sophie Hurst          Hardin Valley Academy                 6:42    14:00    22:14       22:14.6  4:27/K   10  
  113    103   1160  Kristiana Read        Pike High School                      6:35    13:54    22:15       22:15.5  4:27/K   10  
  114    104    827  Abbie Farmer          McCracken County                      6:41    14:11    22:23       22:23.4  4:29/K   11  
  115    105    503  Molly Wahlfeld        Franklin High School                  6:33    13:49    22:26       22:26.0  4:29/K   10  
  116    106     74  Macy Stitzinger       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:57    14:22    22:26       22:26.0  4:29/K   10  
  117  (> 7)    490  Hannah Elliott        Franklin High School                  6:40    14:01    22:28       22:28.2  4:30/K   11  
  118    107    657  Camille Polston       Lafayette                             6:49    14:11    22:28       22:28.8  4:30/K    9  
  119    108    389  Rachel Knapp          Father Ryan High School               6:48    14:12    22:30       22:30.5  4:30/K   12  
  120  (> 7)    142  Taylor Boggess        duPont Manual                         6:46    14:18    22:30       22:30.9  4:30/K   12  
  121    109    976  Jordyn Stuart         Nolensville High School                       14:06    22:33       22:33.1  4:31/K   10  
  122  (> 7)    586  Rebecca Long          Hardin Valley Academy                 6:41    13:54    22:33       22:33.1  4:31/K   10  
  123    110    332  Izzy Haseman          Evansville Memorial High School       6:50    14:06    22:37       22:37.2  4:31/K   12  
  124    111    822  Samantha Becker       McCracken County                      6:41    14:07    22:41       22:41.0  4:32/K   11  
  125    112    324  Claire Sherfield      Edgewood High School                                   22:42       22:42.6  4:33/K   10  
  126    113    325  Olivia Werner         Edgewood High School                  6:49    14:12    22:44       22:44.3  4:33/K   11  
  127  (> 7)     57  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:50    14:19    22:48       22:48.0  4:34/K   10  
  128  (> 7)    501  Emma Norman           Franklin High School                  6:08    12:52    22:48       22:48.8  4:34/K   11  
  129    114    328  Ally Bennett          Evansville Memorial High School       7:05    14:34    22:53       22:53.9  4:35/K   12  
  130  (> 7)    347  Emma Amerson          Farragut High School                  6:42    14:08    22:54       22:54.3  4:35/K    9  
  131    115    371  Mary Boult            Father Ryan High School               7:01    14:30    22:56       22:56.1  4:35/K    9  
  132    116    405  Ellie Stresser        Father Ryan High School               7:02    14:31    22:56       22:56.6  4:35/K    9  
  133    117    331  Taylor Gries          Evansville Memorial High School       7:07    14:34    22:58       22:58.0  4:36/K   12  
  134    118    836  Emma Newton           McCracken County                      6:42    14:10    22:59       22:59.6  4:36/K   11  
  135  (> 7)    369  Madeline Wittschen    Farragut High School                  6:39    14:06    23:03       23:03.9  4:37/K   12  
  136    119    637  Ansley Cahill         Lafayette                             6:47    14:20    23:14       23:14.5  4:39/K   12  
  137    120    978  Sarah Vogelpohl       Nolensville High School                       14:36    23:15       23:15.5  4:39/K   12  
  138    121   1682  Molly Glover          Wyoming                               6:47    14:27    23:25       23:25.4  4:41/K   11  
  139  (> 7)    488  Kendall Chapman       Franklin High School                  6:56    14:31    23:28       23:28.0  4:42/K   10  
  140  (> 7)    820  Sarah Baker           McCracken County                      6:44    14:28    23:28       23:28.2  4:42/K   11  
  141    122    980  Delaney Wepking       Nolensville High School                       14:41    23:32       23:32.1  4:42/K   10  
  142  (> 7)    381  Marie Forbes          Father Ryan High School               7:17    14:57    23:34       23:34.0  4:43/K   10  
  143    123   1687  Maddie Palmer         Wyoming                               7:14    15:00    23:40       23:40.8  4:44/K   11  
  144  (> 7)    952  Chloe Earls           Nolensville High School                                23:45       23:45.6  4:45/K   11  
  145  (> 7)    570  Claire Graham         Hardin Valley Academy                 7:00    15:05    24:08       24:08.5  4:50/K   11  
  146    124   1686  Mia O'leary           Wyoming                               7:05    15:02    24:15       24:15.8  4:51/K    9  
  147    125    336  Kate Kinkel           Evansville Memorial High School       7:18    15:10    24:32       24:32.9  4:55/K   12  
  148  (> 7)   1684  Autumn Mcmichael      Wyoming                               7:22    15:27    24:33       24:33.6  4:55/K   11  
  149  (> 7)    372  Hadley Boyd           Father Ryan High School               7:06    15:08    24:35       24:35.2  4:55/K    9  
  150    126    327  Olivia Anderson       Evansville Memorial High School       7:19    15:27    24:58       24:58.9  5:00/K   11  
  151  (> 7)     78  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:47    15:58    25:02       25:02.8  5:01/K   12  
  152  (> 7)    378  Annabel Feltner       Father Ryan High School               7:18    15:46    25:38       25:38.7  5:08/K   11  
  153  (> 7)    828  Kiersten Grimes       McCracken County                      7:29    16:02    25:40       25:40.2  5:08/K   11  
  154  (> 7)    839  Rachel Straub         McCracken County                      7:29    16:04    25:53       25:53.0  5:11/K   11  
  155  (> 7)    968  Lauren Reynolds       Nolensville High School                                25:57       25:57.9  5:12/K   11  
  156    127    342  Kate Schadler         Evansville Memorial High School       7:27    15:51    25:59       25:59.6  5:12/K   10  
  157  (> 7)    979  Emily Welsch          Nolensville High School                                25:59       25:59.8  5:12/K   10  
  158  (> 7)     60  Ashlyn Clark          Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:07    17:05    27:49       27:49.6  5:34/K   11  
  159  (> 7)    337  Anna McCoy            Evansville Memorial High School       8:21    17:23    29:11       29:11.0  5:50/K   12  
  160    128    318  Paige Perry           Edgewood High School                  8:34    19:05    32:22       32:22.2  6:28/K    9  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1624  Kate Stiens           Walnut Hills                          5:58    12:24    19:31       19:31.6  3:54/K    9  
    2      2   1201  Msgana Araya          Ravenwood High School                 6:07    12:26    19:33       19:33.3  3:55/K   12  
    3      3    459  Ellie Hall            Forest Park High School               6:07    12:30    19:41       19:41.3  3:56/K   10  
    4      4   1084  Beatrice Shea         Oak Ridge High School                 6:00    12:24    19:52       19:52.4  3:58/K   10  
    5      5   1328  Maddie Strong         Scott                                 6:11    12:41    19:57       19:57.0  3:59/K    8  
    6      6   1626  Mary Westrich         Walnut Hills                          5:58    12:24    20:00       20:00.2  4:00/K   10  
    7      7   1396  Kelsey King           South Oldham                                           20:18       20:18.3  4:04/K   10  
    8      8    475  Makena Gillion        Franklin County                       5:59    12:36    20:23       20:23.4  4:05/K   12  
    9      9   1617  Caroline Meyer        Walnut Hills                          6:10    12:47    20:25       20:25.7  4:05/K   11  
   10     10    620  Brooktie Frogge       Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             6:27    12:58    20:35       20:35.3  4:07/K   10  
   11     11   1240  Isabella Sleenhof     Ravenwood High School                 6:33    13:11    20:37       20:37.4  4:07/K   11  
   12     12   1048  Samantha Brown        Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      6:19    13:03    20:41       20:41.9  4:08/K   10  
   13     13   1405  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                          6:28    13:24    20:47       20:47.1  4:09/K   10  
   14     14    731  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                    6:23    13:16    20:49       20:49.1  4:10/K    9  
   15     15   1051  Claire Meisch         Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      6:22    13:08    20:49       20:49.6  4:10/K   12  
   16     16    118  Clarissa Miller       Dixie Heights                         6:23    13:09    20:49       20:49.9  4:10/K    9  
   17     17    623  Virgina Hunt          Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             6:18    13:03    20:54       20:54.6  4:11/K   10  
   18     18   1649  Jett Bradley          Western Hills                         6:14    13:01    20:58       20:58.7  4:12/K   11  
   19     19   1385  Maia Cook             South Oldham                          6:23    13:18    21:00       21:00.8  4:12/K   11  
   20  (< 5)     48  Raelee Hawkins        Bullitt East HS                       6:31    13:17    21:10       21:10.7  4:14/K    9  
   21     20   1206  Kiara Carter          Ravenwood High School                 6:27    13:21    21:14       21:14.7  4:15/K   12  
   22     21    456  Danielle Eckert       Forest Park High School               6:33    13:30    21:15       21:15.5  4:15/K    9  
   23     22   1633  Kamryn Krishnan       Webb School of Knoxville              6:29    13:22    21:18       21:18.8  4:16/K   12  
   24     23   1088  Jessie Strader        Oak Ridge High School                 6:43    13:41    21:31       21:31.9  4:18/K   12  
   25  (< 5)    793  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                  6:27    13:26    21:34       21:34.3  4:19/K   11  
   26     24    483  Molly Stigers         Franklin County                       6:26    13:38    21:35       21:35.9  4:19/K   12  
   27     25    455  Josie Berg            Forest Park High School               6:21    13:08    21:40       21:40.2  4:20/K   12  
   28     26   1221  Charlene Huang        Ravenwood High School                 6:50    13:55    21:42       21:42.1  4:20/K   10  
   29     27    732  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                    6:23    13:25    21:43       21:43.6  4:21/K   11  
   30     28    473  Kiera Carlee          Franklin County                       6:45    13:52    21:44       21:44.7  4:21/K   10  
   31     29    616  Arden Anderson        Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             7:07    14:14    21:45       21:45.3  4:21/K   10  
   32  (< 5)     50  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                       6:35    13:41    21:47       21:47.3  4:21/K   10  
   33  (< 5)     11  Lydiah Strauel        Bluegrass United Home School Tea      6:52    13:55    21:48       21:48.2  4:22/K   11  
   34  (< 5)     56  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East HS                       6:32    13:36    21:58       21:58.6  4:24/K   11  
   35     30   1073  Rebekah Joyal         Oak Ridge High School                 6:44    13:57    22:03       22:03.3  4:25/K   12  
   36     31   1092  Muskaan Vohra         Oak Ridge High School                 6:50    14:03    22:04       22:04.4  4:25/K   12  
   37     32   1085  Mollie Smith          Oak Ridge High School                 6:50    14:07    22:05       22:05.5  4:25/K   12  
   38     33   1105  Nina Daman            Paul Dunbar                                            22:05       22:05.6  4:25/K   11  
   39     34     30  Brooke McCarthy       Bullitt Central HS                    6:47    14:04    22:09       22:09.8  4:26/K   12  
   40  (< 5)    757  Caroline Kolb         Male                                  6:36    13:53    22:12       22:12.0  4:26/K   11  
   41     35    627  Miriam Reside         Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             7:10    14:20    22:16       22:16.6  4:27/K   10  
   42     36   1608  Charlotte Adams       Walnut Hills                          6:54    14:07    22:17       22:17.5  4:28/K   11  
   43     37   1028  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                          6:49    14:17    22:19       22:19.2  4:28/K   11  
   44     38   1368  Carlee Mason          Simon Kenton                                           22:21       22:21.0  4:28/K   10  
   45     39    530  Jillian Privott       Frederick Douglass                    6:29    13:52    22:21       22:21.7  4:28/K   12  
   46     40   1615  Isabel Hastings       Walnut Hills                          6:40    13:55    22:24       22:24.5  4:29/K   10  
   47     41    462  Karli Kitten          Forest Park High School               6:50    14:11    22:27       22:27.0  4:29/K    9  
   48  (< 5)    738  Grace Arnold          Male                                  6:39    14:01    22:28       22:28.3  4:30/K   10  
   49     42    617  Diana Barba           Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             7:08    14:18    22:29       22:29.7  4:30/K   10  
   50     43   1040  Lydia Rose            North Oldham                          6:41    13:54    22:30       22:30.8  4:30/K   10  
   51     44   1067  Eden Gee              Oak Ridge High School                 6:48    14:03    22:31       22:31.2  4:30/K   12  
   52     45    461  Abby Hauser           Forest Park High School               6:50    14:12    22:32       22:32.5  4:31/K   12  
   53     46   1035  Mary Hupp             North Oldham                          6:46    14:13    22:35       22:35.2  4:31/K    9  
   54  (< 5)    765  Olivia Richards       Male                                  6:38    14:05    22:35       22:35.7  4:31/K   12  
   55     47   1363  Ashley Glover         Simon Kenton                          6:45    14:06    22:39       22:39.9  4:32/K   12  
   56     48    926  Caroline Barbieri     New Albany High School                6:46    14:13    22:40       22:40.8  4:32/K   11  
   57     49   1029  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                          6:37    14:03    22:42       22:42.9  4:33/K   11  
   58     50   1106  Caitlyn Eichelberger  Paul Dunbar                           6:47    14:07    22:43       22:43.9  4:33/K   10  
   59     51   1233  Jordan Rayl           Ravenwood High School                 6:50    14:13    22:44       22:44.7  4:33/K    9  
   60     52    727  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                    6:53    14:14    22:45       22:45.3  4:33/K   10  
   61     53   1038  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                          6:41    14:08    22:49       22:49.1  4:34/K   11  
   62     54   1324  Lorin Neal            Scott                                 6:56    14:35    22:50       22:50.1  4:34/K    8  
   63     55   1644  Ella Vafaie-Partin    Webb School of Knoxville              6:40    14:14    22:52       22:52.2  4:34/K   10  
   64     56   1046  Aurora Zaranko        North Oldham                          6:47    14:18    22:53       22:53.8  4:35/K   11  
   65     57   1026  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                          6:53    14:25    22:55       22:55.0  4:35/K   10  
   66     58   1076  Vivianne Long         Oak Ridge High School                 6:51    14:23    22:55       22:55.7  4:35/K   11  
   67     59    625  Anna Kihlberg         Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             7:18    14:42    22:56       22:56.1  4:35/K    9  
   68     60   1316  Juliana Ellington     Scott                                 6:49    14:16    22:59       22:59.2  4:36/K    8  
   69     61    925  Laura Andrews         New Albany High School                6:50    14:15    23:00       23:00.5  4:36/K   11  
   70     62   1625  Audrey Warren         Walnut Hills                          6:49    14:26    23:02       23:02.4  4:36/K   12  
   71     63   1097  Vanessa Alonso        Paul Dunbar                           6:36    14:18    23:05       23:05.9  4:37/K   10  
   72  (< 5)    777  Audrey Bucknam        Martha Layne Collins                  7:03    14:29    23:10       23:10.3  4:38/K   10  
   73     64   1620  Maddi Raisch          Walnut Hills                          7:08    14:39    23:11       23:11.2  4:38/K   12  
   74     65   1414  Lauren Turner         South Oldham                          7:12    14:42    23:12       23:12.7  4:39/K   11  
   75     66   1124  Mandy Talbert         Paul Dunbar                           7:12    14:35    23:16       23:16.0  4:39/K   10  
   76     67   1107  Anna Gedritis         Paul Dunbar                           6:49    14:24    23:17       23:17.3  4:39/K    9  
   77  (< 5)   1181  Kendall Keninitz      Providence Christian Academy          7:09    14:43    23:26       23:26.0  4:41/K   10  
   78  (> 7)   1610  Parker Beidleman      Walnut Hills                          7:01    14:32    23:27       23:27.5  4:42/K    9  
   79     68   1237  Karina Sheth          Ravenwood High School                 7:25    15:06    23:28       23:28.5  4:42/K   10  
   80     69   1127  Bella Weitlauf        Paul Dunbar                           6:48    14:41    23:29       23:29.5  4:42/K   10  
   81     70   1228  Saraia McGhee         Ravenwood High School                 7:21    15:01    23:29       23:29.6  4:42/K   10  
   82     71    484  Elizabeth Valles      Franklin County                       7:06    14:45    23:33       23:33.6  4:43/K   11  
   83  (> 7)   1611  Zoe Drechsler         Walnut Hills                          6:41    14:35    23:34       23:34.1  4:43/K   11  
   84     72   1656  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                         7:07    14:51    23:34       23:34.7  4:43/K   10  
   85     73    122  Veronica Orr          Dixie Heights                         7:07    14:56    23:38       23:38.6  4:44/K    9  
   86     74   1374  Madelyn St. Clair     Simon Kenton                          6:46    14:36    23:43       23:43.0  4:45/K    9  
   87     75   1389  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                          7:20    14:53    23:45       23:45.1  4:45/K   11  
   88  (> 7)   1025  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                          6:53    14:39    23:50       23:50.2  4:46/K   10  
   89     76    128  Trinity Smith         Dixie Heights                         7:06    14:57    23:51       23:51.5  4:46/K   11  
   90  (< 5)    794  Mary Grace Vest       Martha Layne Collins                  7:11    14:59    23:56       23:56.8  4:47/K   12  
   91     77    725  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard                    6:58    14:50    23:58       23:58.3  4:48/K   11  
   92  (> 7)   1236  Lauren Sedberry       Ravenwood High School                 7:43    15:20    24:03       24:03.8  4:49/K    9  
   93     78   1632  Erin Jones            Webb School of Knoxville              7:08    15:05    24:10       24:10.9  4:50/K   11  
   94     79    947  Hadley Thompson       New Albany High School                7:23    15:20    24:12       24:12.8  4:51/K   10  
   95     80   1639  Lawson Phillips       Webb School of Knoxville              7:19    15:20    24:13       24:13.2  4:51/K   10  
   96     81    476  Riley Gillis          Franklin County                       7:24    15:17    24:14       24:14.6  4:51/K   10  
   97     82   1642  Lily Slade            Webb School of Knoxville              7:21    15:17    24:23       24:23.2  4:53/K   10  
   98     83    133  Shayla Wheeldon       Dixie Heights                         7:11    15:11    24:23       24:23.9  4:53/K   10  
   99     84   1365  Sophie Koehl          Simon Kenton                          7:15    15:14    24:25       24:25.5  4:53/K   11  
  100     85    893  Sophie Bricker        Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:41    15:45    24:35       24:35.3  4:55/K    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (< 5)    208  Taylor Baber          East Jessamine                        7:29    15:47    24:37       24:37.0  4:55/K   10  
  102     86   1052  Kinsey Morris         Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      7:47    15:47    24:37       24:37.8  4:56/K   12  
  103     87   1322  Makenzy Kaiser        Scott                                 7:20    15:31    24:41       24:41.5  4:56/K   11  
  104     88   1050  Alexis Mcateer        Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      7:31    15:33    24:43       24:43.5  4:57/K   11  
  105     89   1359  Matisse Dauenbaugh    Simon Kenton                          7:19    15:16    24:48       24:48.2  4:58/K   10  
  106     90     31  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central HS                    7:50    15:46    24:49       24:49.8  4:58/K   11  
  107     91    931  Lila Endres           New Albany High School                7:26    15:37    24:52       24:52.0  4:58/K    9  
  108     92   1053  Rachel Nicholls       Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      7:48    15:47    24:54       24:54.5  4:59/K    9  
  109     93    903  Audrey Savage         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:42    16:01    24:59       24:59.6  5:00/K   11  
  110     94   1638  Katherine Perkinson   Webb School of Knoxville              7:50    15:59    25:03       25:03.5  5:01/K   10  
  111  (< 5)   1188  Brianna Pasarilla     Providence Christian Academy          7:42    15:52    25:08       25:08.6  5:02/K    9  
  112  (> 7)   1613  Megan Adam            Walnut Hills                          7:32    15:37    25:12       25:12.5  5:03/K   12  
  113     95   1321  Brooke Hoffman        Scott                                 7:17    15:39    25:17       25:17.2  5:03/K   11  
  114     96     28  Michelle Lin          Bullitt Central HS                    7:48    15:57    25:24       25:24.3  5:05/K   12  
  115     97   1518  Caroline Janes        Thomas Nelson                         7:29    15:55    25:27       25:27.2  5:05/K   10  
  116     98    108  Scarlett Erney        Dixie Heights                         7:27    15:54    25:28       25:28.9  5:06/K    9  
  117     99   1361  Lauren Donahue        Simon Kenton                          8:09    16:39    25:34       25:34.7  5:07/K    9  
  118  (< 5)   1337  Abriella Edelen       Shelby County                         7:08    15:42    25:41       25:41.2  5:08/K   12  
  119  (< 5)   1182  Addison Locke         Providence Christian Academy          7:53    15:56    25:43       25:43.1  5:09/K    9  
  120    100    899  Josie Kastner         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:39    15:52    25:43       25:43.4  5:09/K   11  
  121    101   1054  Lucero Orozco         Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      7:48    15:47    25:44       25:44.5  5:09/K    9  
  122    102   1511  Tori Cecil            Thomas Nelson                         7:38    16:03    25:44       25:44.9  5:09/K   10  
  123    103   1402  Allison Michels       South Oldham                          7:40    16:03    25:46       25:46.0  5:09/K   10  
  124    104    988  Ally Klutey           North Bullitt                         7:41    16:18    25:50       25:50.7  5:10/K    9  
  125    105    463  Sara Kitten           Forest Park High School               7:39    16:11    25:51       25:51.1  5:10/K   11  
  126  (< 5)    781  Shelby Huelsman       Martha Layne Collins                  7:52    16:35    25:55       25:55.0  5:11/K   11  
  127  (< 5)   1179  Riley Church          Providence Christian Academy          7:54    16:26    25:55       25:55.1  5:11/K    9  
  128    106    472  Eliza Boone           Franklin County                       7:36    16:09    25:56       25:56.5  5:11/K    9  
  129    107    466  Amber Theising        Forest Park High School               7:39    16:11    26:01       26:01.4  5:12/K   12  
  130    108   1375  Isabella Staley       Simon Kenton                          7:38    16:07    26:06       26:06.9  5:13/K   10  
  131    109     25  Abbigail Key          Bullitt Central HS                    7:33    16:05    26:14       26:14.5  5:15/K    9  
  132    110    723  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                    8:10    16:43    26:15       26:15.7  5:15/K   10  
  133    111   1660  Sara Jones            Western Hills                         7:40    16:11    26:21       26:21.6  5:16/K   11  
  134    112   1509  Emma Ballard          Thomas Nelson                         8:03    16:46    26:30       26:30.0  5:18/K    9  
  135    113    897  Makayla Grant         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:09    16:56    26:31       26:31.1  5:18/K   11  
  136    114    898  Kate Houston          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:18    17:02    26:31       26:31.5  5:18/K   11  
  137  (< 5)     47  Jaiden Hammack        Bullitt East HS                       7:53    16:31    26:32       26:32.3  5:18/K   11  
  138    115    518  Camryn Eggleston      Frederick Douglass                    7:46    16:34    26:43       26:43.2  5:21/K   12  
  139  (> 7)   1380  Virginia White        Simon Kenton                          7:38    16:25    26:52       26:52.3  5:22/K   12  
  140    116   1526  Olivia Reiland        Thomas Nelson                                          27:00       27:00.5  5:24/K    9  
  141    117     12  Abigail Atwell        Bullitt Central HS                    7:51    17:02    27:03       27:03.6  5:25/K    9  
  142    118    124  Emily Parsons         Dixie Heights                         7:59    16:54    27:03       27:03.6  5:25/K   11  
  143    119    986  Haylee James          North Bullitt                         8:23    17:00    27:06       27:06.1  5:25/K   12  
  144    120    111  Savanah Harmon        Dixie Heights                         7:48    17:19    27:09       27:09.8  5:26/K   12  
  145    121    929  Brooklynn Bussell     New Albany High School                7:28    16:20    27:16       27:16.4  5:27/K   11  
  146    122   1527  Carly Spalding        Thomas Nelson                         8:12    17:21    27:34       27:34.3  5:31/K   11  
  147    123   1128  Baily Zhu             Paul Dunbar                           8:02    16:52    27:35       27:35.4  5:31/K    9  
  148    124    527  Annika Maxey          Frederick Douglass                    8:01    17:11    27:39       27:39.8  5:32/K   11  
  149    125   1417  Emma Willen           South Oldham                          8:13    17:06    27:40       27:40.0  5:32/K   10  
  150    126    478  Abbagail Grimes       Franklin County                       7:46    16:56    27:42       27:42.5  5:33/K   11  
  151    127   1670  Gaia Vavala           Western Hills                         8:01    17:11    27:49       27:49.6  5:34/K   12  
  152    128    519  Naomi Frese           Frederick Douglass                    8:12    17:14    28:22       28:22.9  5:41/K   11  
  153    129    531  Layce Sanner          Frederick Douglass                    8:12    17:14    28:23       28:23.7  5:41/K   10  
  154    130    995  Kylee Wheatley        North Bullitt                         8:23    17:34    28:24       28:24.9  5:41/K    9  
  155    131   1327  Chloe Schmid          Scott                                 8:15    17:35    28:28       28:28.6  5:42/K   10  
  156    132    981  Kinsey Ballard        North Bullitt                         8:38    18:23    29:23       29:23.0  5:53/K   11  
  157  (< 5)    214  Mackinze Bretz        East Jessamine                        8:21    18:17    29:28       29:28.5  5:54/K    9  
  158    133    524  Megan Klose           Frederick Douglass                    8:40    18:35    30:09       30:09.8  6:02/K    9  
  159  (< 5)   1339  Leanna Hawkins        Shelby County                         8:40    19:08    30:17       30:17.3  6:03/K   11  
  160  (> 7)   1358  Olivia Currin         Simon Kenton                          8:45    18:42    30:18       30:18.6  6:04/K   10  
  161  (< 5)   1334  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                         8:41    19:08    30:19       30:19.4  6:04/K    9  
  162    134   1655  Allison Harrod        Western Hills                         8:00    17:38    30:25       30:25.2  6:05/K   11  
  163  (> 7)   1384  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                          8:46    18:50    30:26       30:26.3  6:05/K   12  
  164    135    989  Charlotte Mathewson   North Bullitt                         9:31    19:34    30:34       30:34.2  6:07/K   10  
  165  (< 5)   1345  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                         9:22    19:32    30:58       30:58.2  6:12/K    8  
  166  (> 7)   1367  Abby Lucas            Simon Kenton                          8:56    19:25    31:02       31:02.3  6:12/K   12  
  167    136    982  Jessie Bickett        North Bullitt                         9:30    19:35    31:13       31:13.1  6:15/K   11  
  168  (< 5)    212  Kendall Bretz         East Jessamine                        9:13    20:09    32:34       32:34.9  6:31/K    9  
  169    137    985  Jessica Chesser       North Bullitt                        13:29    28:01    44:57       44:57.4  8:59/K   11  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman Girls 4K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1302  Savannah Stoutt       Sacred Heart Academy                                   15:45       15:45.5  3:56/K    9  
    2      2   1284  Alice Mohlenkamp      Sacred Heart Academy                                   15:57       15:57.9  3:59/K    9  
    3      3    737  Paige Andres          Male                                                   16:12       16:12.3  4:03/K    9  
    4  (< 5)      7  Faith McCurdy         Bluegrass United Home School Tea                       16:20       16:20.2  4:05/K   10  
    5      4   1286  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                                   16:21       16:21.1  4:05/K   10  
    6      5    445  Vanessa Seymour       Floyd Central High School                              16:30       16:30.5  4:08/K   10  
    7      6    135  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                                          16:31       16:31.4  4:08/K    9  
    8      7    297  Abigail Wallace       Eastern                                                16:38       16:38.9  4:10/K    9  
    9      8    431  Kylee Lewellen        Floyd Central High School                              16:47       16:47.9  4:12/K   10  
   10      9   1277  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart Academy                                   16:48       16:48.4  4:12/K    9  
   11     10   1300  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                                   16:52       16:52.5  4:13/K    9  
   12     11   1311  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                                   16:58       16:58.1  4:15/K    9  
   13     12    910  Rachel Free           Muhlenberg County                                      17:00       17:00.2  4:15/K   10  
   14     13    161  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                                          17:01       17:01.9  4:15/K    9  
   15     14    187  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                                          17:04       17:04.8  4:16/K    9  
   16     15    409  Megan Carey           Floyd Central High School                              17:05       17:05.9  4:16/K   10  
   17     16   1280  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                                   17:08       17:08.2  4:17/K   10  
   18     17    741  Kylah Brooks          Male                                                   17:11       17:11.0  4:18/K   10  
   19     18    924  Mallory Wilson        Muhlenberg County                                      17:14       17:14.4  4:19/K    7  
   20  (> 7)   1261  Mary Craddock         Sacred Heart Academy                                   17:17       17:17.2  4:19/K   10  
   21     19    157  Morgan David          duPont Manual                                          17:19       17:19.9  4:20/K   10  
   22     20    186  Linley Mueller        duPont Manual                                          17:27       17:27.8  4:22/K    9  
   23     21    651  Cameran Lynn          Lafayette                                              17:48       17:48.5  4:27/K    9  
   24     22    761  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                                   17:58       17:58.3  4:30/K   10  
   25  (> 7)   1293  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                                   17:59       17:59.6  4:30/K   10  
   26  (< 5)   1134  Sogo Bakare           Pike High School                                       18:06       18:06.5  4:32/K    9  
   27  (> 7)   1297  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                                   18:07       18:07.4  4:32/K   10  
   28  (> 7)   1265  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                                   18:17       18:17.2  4:34/K   10  
   29  (< 5)   1153  Norah Kern            Pike High School                                       18:19       18:19.4  4:35/K    9  
   30  (< 5)     84  Briley Dunn           Christian Academy of Indiana                           18:21       18:21.7  4:35/K    9  
   31     23   1023  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                                           18:22       18:22.9  4:36/K   10  
   32  (< 5)    618  Annie Brown           Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet                              18:23       18:23.0  4:36/K    9  
   33     24    443  Aiden Phelps          Floyd Central High School                              18:23       18:23.2  4:36/K    9  
   34     25    134  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                                          18:24       18:24.1  4:36/K   10  
   35     26    293  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                                18:29       18:29.7  4:37/K    9  
   36     27    202  Gabriella Talbott     duPont Manual                                          18:35       18:35.9  4:39/K   10  
   37     28    557  Grace Anderson        Hardin Valley Academy                                  18:42       18:42.6  4:41/K    9  
   38     29    908  Allie Culbertson      Muhlenberg County                                      18:43       18:43.5  4:41/K   10  
   39  (< 5)   1674  Taylor Wacker         Whitefield Academy                                     18:44       18:44.7  4:41/K   10  
   40     30    763  Rachel Peterson       Male                                                   18:47       18:47.3  4:42/K    9  
   41     31    653  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette                                              18:48       18:48.2  4:42/K    9  
   42     32    923  Kendra Walker         Muhlenberg County                                      18:49       18:49.8  4:42/K   10  
   43     33   1036  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                                           18:52       18:52.0  4:43/K   10  
   44     34    654  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette                                              18:52       18:52.6  4:43/K   10  
   45  (> 7)   1249  Claire Bandy          Sacred Heart Academy                                   18:54       18:54.1  4:44/K   10  
   46  (> 7)    155  Gwyneth Cunningham    duPont Manual                                          18:55       18:55.8  4:44/K    9  
   47  (< 5)    626  Mary Catherine MorrellHume-Fogg Academic Magnet                              18:58       18:58.0  4:45/K   10  
   48  (> 7)   1270  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                                   18:58       18:58.2  4:45/K   10  
   49     35    236  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                                18:58       18:58.9  4:45/K    9  
   50     36    264  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                                19:02       19:02.4  4:46/K    9  
   51  (> 7)   1312  Molly Zeigenfuss      Sacred Heart Academy                                   19:03       19:03.2  4:46/K    9  
   52  (> 7)    204  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                                          19:04       19:04.4  4:46/K   10  
   53  (> 7)   1299  Hannah Spears         Sacred Heart Academy                                   19:05       19:05.6  4:46/K   10  
   54     37    563  Kayla Branch          Hardin Valley Academy                                  19:06       19:06.3  4:47/K    9  
   55  (> 7)    156  Carter David          duPont Manual                                          19:08       19:08.1  4:47/K   10  
   56     38    271  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                                19:08       19:08.4  4:47/K    9  
   57     39    260  Madison Henn          Eastern                                                19:08       19:08.7  4:47/K    9  
   58     40    905  Kaitlyn Boggess       Muhlenberg County                                      19:09       19:09.4  4:47/K    8  
   59     41    259  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                                19:15       19:15.7  4:49/K    9  
   60  (< 5)   1131  Shaina Alverson       Pike High School                                       19:17       19:17.7  4:49/K    9  
   61  (> 7)   1294  Caroline Rogers       Sacred Heart Academy                                   19:18       19:18.4  4:50/K   10  
   62  (> 7)    172  Muskan Jamshed        duPont Manual                                          19:19       19:19.2  4:50/K   10  
   63  (> 7)   1292  Vittoria Reidling     Sacred Heart Academy                                   19:25       19:25.6  4:51/K    9  
   64     42    759  Emily Lowe            Male                                                   19:28       19:28.6  4:52/K   10  
   65     43    748  Lily Green- King      Male                                                   19:32       19:32.2  4:53/K    9  
   66     44    675  Clara Williams        Lafayette                                              19:35       19:35.4  4:54/K    9  
   67     45    439  Hallie Mosier         Floyd Central High School                              19:38       19:38.1  4:55/K    9  
   68  (> 7)   1282  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                                   19:45       19:45.5  4:56/K    9  
   69  (< 5)     88  Grace Mullins         Christian Academy of Indiana                           19:48       19:48.0  4:57/K    9  
   70     46   1022  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                                           19:52       19:52.0  4:58/K   10  
   71  (> 7)   1251  Emma Berg             Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:01       20:01.4  5:00/K    9  
   72  (> 7)    228  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                                20:04       20:04.9  5:01/K   10  
   73  (> 7)    152  Naomi Collins         duPont Manual                                          20:08       20:08.5  5:02/K    9  
   74  (> 7)    138  Gabrielle Beacham     duPont Manual                                          20:14       20:14.0  5:04/K    9  
   75     47    749  Alexsa Haeberlin      Male                                                   20:14       20:14.1  5:04/K    9  
   76  (> 7)    248  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                                20:14       20:14.3  5:04/K    9  
   77  (> 7)   1289  Emma Petty            Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:17       20:17.8  5:04/K    9  
   78     48    655  Ashley McLellan       Lafayette                                              20:23       20:23.5  5:06/K    9  
   79     49    590  Madeline McColl       Hardin Valley Academy                                  20:25       20:25.4  5:06/K    9  
   80  (< 5)    624  Annie Hylbert         Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet                              20:27       20:27.6  5:07/K   10  
   81  (> 7)    242  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                                20:28       20:28.3  5:07/K    9  
   82  (> 7)   1279  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:28       20:28.7  5:07/K    9  
   83  (> 7)    177  Aidan Knox            duPont Manual                                          20:31       20:31.0  5:08/K   10  
   84  (< 5)     89  Audrey Nash           Christian Academy of Indiana                           20:34       20:34.0  5:09/K    9  
   85  (> 7)   1290  Elaina Ralston        Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:35       20:35.6  5:09/K    9  
   86  (> 7)   1288  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:48       20:48.3  5:12/K    9  
   87  (> 7)    136  Lauren Baker          duPont Manual                                          20:49       20:49.5  5:12/K   10  
   88     50    569  Jana Evans            Hardin Valley Academy                                  20:52       20:52.4  5:13/K    9  
   89  (> 7)   1309  Elizabeth Whelan      Sacred Heart Academy                                   20:52       20:52.8  5:13/K    9  
   90  (> 7)    257  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                                20:56       20:56.8  5:14/K    9  
   91  (> 7)    189  Lucy Napier           duPont Manual                                          20:59       20:59.8  5:15/K    9  
   92  (> 7)   1301  Quinn Stillwagon      Sacred Heart Academy                                   21:01       21:01.4  5:15/K    9  
   93  (< 5)     99  Kassie Arnett         Dixie Heights                                          21:02       21:02.9  5:16/K    9  
   94     51    668  Rosa Smith            Lafayette                                              21:13       21:13.3  5:18/K   10  
   95  (> 7)   1278  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                                   21:13       21:13.4  5:18/K   10  
   96  (> 7)    233  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                                21:14       21:14.6  5:19/K    9  
   97  (> 7)    235  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                                21:15       21:15.0  5:19/K    9  
   98     52    592  Masha Miller          Hardin Valley Academy                                  21:19       21:19.2  5:20/K   10  
   99     53    577  Kate Howard           Hardin Valley Academy                                  21:19       21:19.4  5:20/K   10  
  100  (> 7)   1295  Lila Rue              Sacred Heart Academy                                   21:22       21:22.6  5:21/K    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                        MIle 2   FInish        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (< 5)   1370  Casey Miller          Simon Kenton                                           21:29       21:29.6  5:22/K    9  
  102     54   1021  Meagan Beirne         North Oldham                                           21:39       21:39.8  5:25/K   10  
  103  (> 7)   1298  Libby Sherwood        Sacred Heart Academy                                   21:41       21:41.5  5:25/K   10  
  104     55   1044  Cassie Walker         North Oldham                                           21:42       21:42.5  5:26/K   10  
  105     56    641  Brynn Deluca          Lafayette                                              21:49       21:49.9  5:27/K   10  
  106  (> 7)   1248  Isabella Auzenne      Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:04       22:04.5  5:31/K   10  
  107  (> 7)   1262  Nora Cummins          Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:06       22:06.1  5:32/K    9  
  108  (> 7)   1266  Elise Elder           Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:11       22:11.8  5:33/K    9  
  109  (> 7)    247  Natalie Faleide       Eastern                                                22:14       22:14.5  5:34/K    9  
  110  (> 7)   1702  NancyAna Cremona      Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:16       22:16.0  5:34/K    0  
  111  (< 5)   1675  Annika Wallitsch      Whitefield Academy                                     22:22       22:22.3  5:36/K   10  
  112  (< 5)   1521  Cassidy Marksbury     Thomas Nelson                                          22:23       22:23.7  5:36/K    9  
  113  (< 5)   1672  Julieanne Stiles      Whitefield Academy                                     22:28       22:28.2  5:37/K    9  
  114  (> 7)   1257  Kiley Cook            Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:43       22:43.3  5:41/K   10  
  115  (< 5)    117  Alyssa List           Dixie Heights                                          22:43       22:43.5  5:41/K   10  
  116  (> 7)   1258  Madison Cook          Sacred Heart Academy                                   22:52       22:52.3  5:43/K   10  
  117  (> 7)    270  Ashley Knight         Eastern                                                22:56       22:56.3  5:44/K    9  
  118  (< 5)   1671  Katie Dunda           Whitefield Academy                                     23:03       23:03.5  5:46/K    9  
  119  (> 7)   1260  Camille Coughlan      Sacred Heart Academy                                   23:11       23:11.2  5:48/K    9  
  120  (< 5)     87  Reese Klinglesmith    Christian Academy of Indiana                           23:46       23:46.0  5:57/K    9  
  121  (> 7)   1252  Sarah Bogel           Sacred Heart Academy                                   23:51       23:51.6  5:58/K    9  
  122  (< 5)   1512  Abigail Decker        Thomas Nelson                                          24:01       24:01.1  6:00/K    9  
  123  (> 7)    299  Maggie Weber          Eastern                                                24:26       24:26.0  6:07/K    9  
  124  (< 5)    100  Morgan Bavaro         Dixie Heights                                          24:32       24:32.3  6:08/K    9  
  125  (> 7)   1276  Carly Henry           Sacred Heart Academy                                   24:33       24:33.1  6:08/K   10  
  126  (> 7)   1287  Anna Scott Pehlke     Sacred Heart Academy                                   24:38       24:38.4  6:10/K    9  
  127  (< 5)   1353  Meredith Benhe        Simon Kenton                                           24:48       24:48.2  6:12/K   10  
  128  (< 5)   1155  Marlene Macedo        Pike High School                                       24:51       24:51.4  6:13/K    9  
  129  (< 5)    788  Izzy Potter           Martha Layne Collins                                   24:53       24:53.4  6:13/K    9  
  130  (< 5)   1513  America Eldridge      Thomas Nelson                                          24:55       24:55.4  6:14/K   10  
  131  (> 7)   1267  Shelby Franz          Sacred Heart Academy                                   25:24       25:24.4  6:21/K    9  
  132  (> 7)    278  Emma Morton           Eastern                                                25:30       25:30.3  6:23/K    9  
  133  (> 7)   1275  Kaitlyn Hendricks     Sacred Heart Academy                                   25:30       25:30.5  6:23/K    9  
  134  (> 7)    241  Lily Cruikshanks      Eastern                                                25:36       25:36.2  6:24/K    9  
  135  (< 5)    735  Gretta Wolf           Louisville Ballard                                     25:59       25:59.5  6:30/K    9  
  136  (> 7)   1303  Tara Summers          Sacred Heart Academy                                   26:06       26:06.6  6:32/K   10  
  137  (> 7)   1268  Chloe Fussenegger     Sacred Heart Academy                                   26:29       26:29.5  6:37/K    9  
  138  (> 7)   1700  Abby Newton           Sacred Heart Academy                                   26:34       26:34.7  6:39/K    0  
  139  (> 7)   1253  Kendall Brown         Sacred Heart Academy                                   26:59       26:59.1  6:45/K    9  
  140  (> 7)    631  Alli Bell             Lafayette                                              27:22       27:22.7  6:51/K    9  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr Sr Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Lafayette                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Jr St Girls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Medina                                 15               1   2   3   4   5   6  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:04.3

    2 duPont Manual                          50               7   8   9  10  16  21  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21.6

    3 Sacred Heart Academy                  104              13  17  20  24  30  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:41.4

    4 Hardin Valley Academy                 126              12  15  19  39  41  42             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:29.6

    5 Oak Ridge High School                 135              14  25  26  33  37  40  43         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:47.9

    6 Father Ryan High School               142              23  27  29  31  32  35             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:41.0

    7 Ravenwood High School                 151              18  22  28  38  45  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:19.9

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farragut High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Floyd Central High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lafayette                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Nolensville High School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Oldham                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul Dunbar                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike High School                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Seeded Girls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lakota East                            84               7   8  15  24  30  80  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:52.0

    2 Medina                                105               2  23  25  26  29  37  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:07.0

    3 Floyd Central High School             122               3  13  21  35  50  56  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:37.3

    4 Pike High School                      163               6  18  45  46  48  68 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:10.8

    5 Farragut High School                  177               4  19  39  52  63  89  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:33.9

    6 duPont Manual                         190               5  33  38  54  60  61  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:59.9

    7 Tippecanoe                            213              20  34  41  51  67  84  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:00.8

    8 Christian Academy (Louisville)        245               9  12  53  79  92 101 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:31.1

    9 Sacred Heart Academy                  276              28  32  55  59 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:49.2

   10 Lafayette                             306              27  36  71  77  95 107 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:29.6

   11 Franklin High School                  310              16  64  72  76  82  97 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:30.1

   12 Nolensville High School               318              14  40  74  81 109 120 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:08.3

   13 Eastern                               321              57  58  62  66  78  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51.0

   14 Father Ryan High School               341              31  42  73  87 108 115 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58.1

   15 Wyoming                               346              11  43  83  88 121 123 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:32.1

   16 Hardin Valley Academy                 355              47  49  70  93  96  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:51.5

   17 McCracken County                      372              10  75  85  98 104 111 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:37.6

   18 Edgewood High School                  376               1  22 112 113 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:30.1

   19 Evansville Memorial High School       483              17 110 114 117 125 126 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.6

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fred J. Page High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Hills                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Walnut Hills                           92               1   6   9  36  40  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39.8

    2 Ravenwood High School                 110               2  11  20  26  51  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:52.3

    3 Oak Ridge High School                 120               4  23  30  31  32  44  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:37.6

    4 Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet             133              10  17  29  35  42  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:01.8

    5 Forest Park High School               135               3  21  25  41  45 105 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:36.7

    6 South Oldham                          179               7  13  19  65  75 103 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:04.1

    7 Franklin County                       212               8  24  28  71  81 106 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:32.3

    8 North Oldham                          228              37  43  46  49  53  56  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:57.3

    9 Paul Dunbar                           279              33  50  63  66  67  69 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:28.8

   10 Louisville Ballard                    280              14  27  52  77 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:32.2

   11 Northwest (Cedar Hill) High Scho      293              12  15  86  88  92 101             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:47.6

   12 Scott                                 301               5  54  60  87  95 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:45.2

   13 Webb School of Knoxville              317              22  55  78  80  82  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:58.5

   14 Simon Kenton                          332              38  47  74  84  89  99 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:57.8

   15 Dixie Heights                         346              16  73  76  83  98 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:13.0

   16 New Albany High School                400              48  61  79  91 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:02.8

   17 Bullitt Central HS                    446              34  90  96 109 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:42.0

   18 Western Hills                         462              18  72 111 127 134                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:09.8

   19 Merrol Hyde Magnet                    505              85  93 100 113 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:21.1

   20 Frederick Douglass                    535              39 115 124 128 129 133             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:31.4

   21 Thomas Nelson                         549              97 102 112 116 122                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:17.0

   22 North Bullitt                         620             104 119 130 132 135 136 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:19.1

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Male                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Providence Christian Academy         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Freshman Girls 4K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Sacred Heart Academy                   26               1   2   4   9  10  11  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:45.5

    2 duPont Manual                          72               6  13  14  19  20  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:26.0

    3 Floyd Central High School              97               5   8  15  24  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25.7

    4 Male                                  114               3  17  22  30  42  43  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:37.6

    5 Muhlenberg County                     131              12  18  29  32  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:57.5

    6 Eastern                               142               7  26  35  36  38  39  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18.4

    7 Lafayette                             178              21  31  34  44  48  51  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28.4

    8 North Oldham                          211              23  33  46  54  55                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:29.4

    9 Hardin Valley Academy                 216              28  37  49  50  52  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:26.1

 Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pike High School                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Simon Kenton                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Nelson                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: