DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Thornsberry, Keeton       12 Holy Cross (          15:54.71    1             
  2 Stallings, Austin         12 Owensboro Catholic    16:16.83    2             
  3 Dunn, Bryce               11 Trinity (Lou          16:22.61    3             
  4 Schnieders, Dk            10 Holy Cross (          16:25.49    4             
  5 Lewis, Nick               11 Trinity (Lou          16:26.98    5             
  6 Bolus, Caleb              12 Holy Cross (          16:28.14    6             
  7 Baum, Jack                12 Trinity (Lou          16:30.62    7             
  8 Williams, Lincoln         11 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:31.46    8             
  9 Staude, Griffin           10 Western Hills         16:32.44    9             
 10 Fairchild, Peyton         11 Conner                16:36.31   10             
 11 Shiflet, Grady            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:37.64   11             
 12 Tate, Will                12 Covington Catholic    16:37.71   12             
 13 Corbett, Eoin             12 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:45.36   13             
 14 Wallingford, Alex         12 New Albany H          16:46.60   14             
 15 Stauble, Nick             12 Trinity (Lou          16:47.33   15             
 16 Adams, Alex               10 Daviess County        16:48.91   16             
 17 Schoenbachler, Peter      11 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:56.48   17             
 18 Terry, Brady              10 Daviess County        16:56.78   18             
 19 Notton, Robbie            11 Conner                16:57.32   19             
 20 Guthrie, Uriah            11 Eastern (Pekin In)    17:00.29   20             
 21 Perrone, Will             12 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:01.58   21             
 22 Buechler, Paul            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:01.80   22             
 23 Paul, Dawayad             12 Fern Creek            17:05.71   23             
 24 Murphy, Jack              11 Conner                17:09.36   24             
 25 Mcwilliams, Justin        10 Floyd Centra          17:11.47   25             
 26 Cason, Jason              11 Owensboro Catholic    17:13.60   26             
 27 Michels, Nick             12 Trinity (Lou          17:15.00   27             
 28 Wilmes, Henry             12 Trinity (Lou          17:17.30   28             
 29 Duncan, Tomas             10 University Heights    17:17.48   29             
 30 Gray, Josh                12 St. Henry District    17:18.18   30             
 31 Ellis, Ross               12 Floyd Centra          17:19.61   31             
 32 Hail, Ben                 12 Covington Catholic    17:20.91   32             
 33 Stocke, Mason             12 Floyd Centra          17:21.00   33             
 34 Powers, Julian            12 duPont Manual         17:22.23   34             
 35 Camuel, Ben               12 Tates Creek           17:23.05                  
 36 Chavez, Justin            12 Lafayette             17:25.91   35             
 37 Ackerman, Seth            11 Eastern               17:26.20   36             
 38 Rice, Logan               12 Trinity (Lou          17:27.02   37             
 39 Biggs, Daniel             12 duPont Manual         17:29.99   38             
 40 Mullarkey, Jimmy           9 Fern Creek            17:31.27   39             
 41 Sozzi, Matt               11 New Albany H          17:34.79   40             
 42 Hester, Nolan             10 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:34.86   41             
 43 Wolnitzek, Casey          12 Covington Catholic    17:35.13   42             
 44 Summerlin, Gage           11 Eastern               17:36.36   43             
 45 Wever, Ethan              10 Covington Catholic    17:38.61   44             
 46 Cahill, Will              10 Lafayette             17:38.78   45             
 47 Hanak, Will               11 Conner                17:38.78   46             
 48 Ryan, Sean                11 St. Henry District    17:38.81   47             
 49 Naville, Weston            9 Floyd Centra          17:39.29   48             
 50 Gentry, Caleb             11 Eastern               17:41.18   49             
 51 Mindel, Parker            11 duPont Manual         17:41.40   50             
 52 Meiman, Josh              10 Holy Cross (          17:41.44   51             
 53 Norton, Andrew            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:42.19                  
 54 Gish, Logan               10 Daviess County        17:42.69   52             
 55 Arif, Ramiz               11 Louisville C          17:43.50   53             
 56 Wells, Pierce             12 Eastern               17:43.83   54             
 57 Payne, Shawn              11 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:46.09                  
 58 Smalley, Josh             11 Holy Cross (          17:47.11   55             
 59 Dotsey, Hank              12 Owensboro Catholic    17:50.93   56             
 60 Kuhn, Jackson             12 North Oldham          17:56.16   57             
 61 Dalmares, Peter           10 Walden                18:01.74                  
 62 Gonzalez Cordova, Angelo  11 New Albany H          18:02.08   58             
 63 Meier, Mitchel             9 Floyd Centra          18:03.85   59             
 64 Boschert, Brooks          11 Covington Catholic    18:05.33   60             
 65 Carrico, Brian            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:05.55                  
 66 O'Bryan, Joseph           12 St. Henry District    18:05.83   61             
 67 Smith, Aiden              12 Covington Catholic    18:06.33   62             
 68 Ison, Lucas               11 Elliott Coun          18:08.20                  
 69 Morales, Max              11 North Hardin          18:08.60   63             
 70 Weigel, Zach              12 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:09.56                  
 71 Hoyes, Lane                9 Thomas Nelson         18:10.28   64             
 72 Ott, Tommy                 9 Christian Ac          18:11.60   65             
 73 Hall, Ben                 12 Atherton              18:13.47   66             
 74 Dempsey, Marco            12 Franklin County       18:14.37   67             
 75 Smith, Aidan              11 Lafayette             18:14.45   68             
 76 Shelton, Justin            9 Daviess County        18:15.79   69             
 77 Taylor, Dominic           10 Covington Catholic    18:16.85   70             
 78 Sandman, Ty               12 North Oldham          18:17.40   71             
 79 Huiet, Kaden              11 Holy Cross (          18:19.22   72             
 80 Loos, Dylan               11 St. Henry District    18:20.38   73             
 81 Repp, Dominic             12 Trinity (Lou          18:21.03                  
 82 Sharber, Carson           12 North Oldham          18:21.28   74             
 83 Holmes, Cooper            11 Bedford Nort          18:22.24   75             
 84 Dykes, Bradon             12 Providence H          18:22.29   76             
 85 Walker, Jerret            11 Eastern               18:22.74   77             
 86 Whitehouse, Sean          12 Owensboro Catholic    18:23.04   78             
 87 Adair, Benjamin           11 Lafayette             18:23.08   79             
 88 Secor, Daniel             10 duPont Manual         18:23.17   80             
 89 Hill, Eli                  9 Bardstown             18:25.07   81             
 90 Howard, Hart              11 duPont Manual         18:25.57   82             
 91 Gordan, Nicholas          10 Floyd Centra          18:26.16   83             
 92 Pemberton, Chance         12 Bedford Nort          18:26.28   84             
 93 Fallon, Kyle              12 duPont Manual         18:26.36   85             
 94 Taylor, Skylar             9 North Oldham          18:27.00   86             
 95 O'Daniel, Beck            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:27.01                  
 96 Nemstev, Zach             11 Eastern               18:28.74   87             
 97 Kirk, Jacob               10 Daviess County        18:30.22   88             
 98 Jacobs, Ben               12 Covington Catholic    18:30.87                  
 99 Whitaker, Andrew          11 Eastern               18:31.67   89             
100 Carroll, Michael          10 North Oldham          18:32.28   90             
101 Jones, Caleb               9 Eastern (Pekin In)    18:33.99   91             
102 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton              18:34.47   92             
103 Swift, Evan               12 Daviess County        18:34.47   93             
104 Ward, Ryan                11 Daviess County        18:34.91   94             
105 Cherry, Demetrius         10 Lafayette             18:37.40   95             
106 Woo, Kaden                11 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:37.67                  
107 Holland, William          11 duPont Manual         18:40.40   96             
108 Perkinson, Alex           11 Providence H          18:42.48   97             
109 Flanagan, Caleb           12 Bardstown             18:43.70   98             
110 Leachman, Parker          10 Daviess County        18:44.22                  
111 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton              18:44.30   99             
112 Smith, David               9 Eastern (Pekin In)    18:44.65  100             
113 Popp, Taylor              12 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:45.38                  
114 Lin, Kedrick              11 North Hardin          18:45.82  101             
115 Starmer, Josh             11 Christian Ac          18:49.28  102             
116 Cochran, Cody             11 Conner                18:49.95  103             
117 Kersting, Michael         12 Eastern               18:50.04                  
118 Wagner, Jonah             11 Covington Catholic    18:50.65                  
119 Schneider, David          11 Lafayette             18:51.52  104             
120 Vaughn, Ethan             11 Bedford Nort          18:51.55  105             
121 Turner, Jake              10 Daviess County        18:51.60                  
122 Olde Loohuis, Carl        12 Bethlehem             18:52.52  106             
123 Tafel, Daniel             12 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:56.63                  
124 Haines, Sam               10 Jeffersontown         18:59.20  107             
125 Downey, Josh              10 Western Hills         19:00.50  108             
126 Sapienza-Wright, Niko     11 duPont Manual         19:00.56                  
127 Shain, Ethan              11 Bethlehem             19:02.73  109             
128 Gross, Derek              12 Bedford Nort          19:04.10  110             
129 Gilbert, Isaak            11 Bedford Nort          19:04.69  111             
130 Pennington, Rhett         11 Eastern (Pekin In)    19:05.58  112             
131 Sharp, Justin             12 Fern Creek            19:05.98  113             
132 Roberts, Joseph           11 New Albany H          19:06.14  114             
133 Schmidt, Nate             12 Louisville C          19:06.51  115             
134 Endris, Nathaniel         11 Eastern (Pekin In)    19:08.04  116             
135 Varda, Theron             10 North Oldham          19:10.97  117             
136 Gardner, Sammy            10 Atherton              19:12.27  118             
137 Lanham, Brayden           10 Bedford Nort          19:13.23  119             
138 Anderson, Elijah          11 Atherton              19:18.25  120             
139 Bei, Michael              12 Trinity (Lou          19:19.20                  
140 Montgomery, Ryan          12 Jeffersontown         19:19.67  121             
141 Hernandez, Neelix         12 North Hardin          19:20.26  122             
142 Neal, Jude                11 Owensboro Catholic    19:21.21  123             
143 Sinclair, Cooper          10 duPont Manual         19:21.26                  
144 Roland, Luke              11 New Albany H          19:22.78  124             
145 Terry, Isaiah             10 North Oldham          19:23.52  125             
146 Upton, Tyler              12 Providence H          19:24.00  126             
147 Sander, Christian         11 North Oldham          19:24.76                  
148 Wilson, Donovan           10 New Albany H          19:24.88  127             
149 Lyles, Noah               12 Franklin County       19:25.38  128             
150 Warth, Luke               12 Conner                19:26.10  129             
151 Dickey, Casey             10 Bardstown             19:26.75  130             
152 Honda, Kohki               9 Lafayette             19:27.79  131             
153 Melvin, Jet               11 Bedford Nort          19:28.65  132             
154 Grizzell, Cory            11 North Hardin          19:29.01  133             
155 Garner, William           11 Louisville C          19:33.36  134             
156 Pearl, Zach               12 Atherton              19:33.94  135             
157 Williams, Isaac           10 Bedford Nort          19:35.15                  
158 Weston, Max                8 Bethlehem             19:38.57  136             
159 Akula, Nikhil              9 Western Hills         19:38.76  137             
160 Moore, Sam                 9 North Oldham          19:38.96                  
161 Royce, Marshall           12 North Oldham          19:40.10                  
162 Reed, Tristan             12 Conner                19:40.66  138             
163 Jones, Logan              11 Owensboro Catholic    19:41.13  139             
164 Morris, Jake              11 Bedford Nort          19:44.09                  
165 Krebs, Mikey              12 Covington Catholic    19:45.50                  
166 Mayfield, Garrett         12 Daviess County        19:46.43                  
167 Vance, Ethan              10 Thomas Nelson         19:47.51  140             
168 Beck, Zachary             10 Fern Creek            19:49.80  141             
169 Clements, Van             10 Walden                19:50.28                  
170 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton              19:50.68  142             
171 Fowler, Kyle              12 North Hardin          19:50.82  143             
172 Kunnmann, Walter           9 University Heights    19:51.46  144             
173 Taylor, Brock             12 Daviess County        19:51.66                  
174 Morgan, Henry             12 duPont Manual         19:54.06                  
175 Staude, Luke              10 Western Hills         19:56.12  145             
176 Collins, Ford             12 St. Xavier (Lou)      19:58.68                  
177 Nowaskie, Eli              9 Bardstown             20:00.51  146             
178 Bokhari, Haider           12 North Oldham          20:01.24                  
179 Fern, Leeland             10 Franklin County       20:05.92  147             
180 Ashlock, Tyler            10 Bethlehem             20:07.96  148             
181 Burke, Benjamin            9 Louisville C          20:09.79  149             
182 Kuhn, Hayden              10 North Oldham          20:10.34                  
183 Svoboda, T.J              12 Bluegrass Un          20:11.05  150             
184 Klaene, Nick              11 St. Henry District    20:12.60  151             
185 Rohloff, Andrew           11 Bedford Nort          20:14.25                  
186 Middleton, Jackson         9 Thomas Nelson         20:14.85  152             
187 Scott, Arlo               11 Bluegrass Un          20:14.89  153             
188 Abraha, Abraha            11 Atherton              20:16.76                  
189 Sandfoss, Jared            9 Bluegrass Un          20:16.98  154             
190 Hanssen, Willem           10 Bluegrass Un          20:17.61  155             
191 Curtis, Hayden            12 Fern Creek            20:18.75  156             
192 Lynch, Joshua             10 Providence H          20:22.18  157             
193 Prigge, Caden              9 Lafayette             20:25.78                  
194 Lado, Youhana             12 Fern Creek            20:26.71  158             
195 Huber, Garrett             9 Providence H          20:27.23  159             
196 Anderson, Jackson         12 North Oldham          20:31.04                  
197 Robinson, Neil            11 New Albany H          20:31.69  160             
198 Harper, Will               9 Providence H          20:35.36  161             
199 Hill, Ean                  9 Bardstown             20:37.75  162             
200 Stewart, Samuel           12 Fern Creek            20:39.50  163             
201 Frawley, Chris            12 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:40.21                  
202 Brothers, Cameron         11 North Oldham          20:43.83                  
203 Mattox, Lincoln           10 Western Hills         20:47.01  164             
204 Sidebottom, Will          11 Bardstown             20:51.44  165             
205 Coronado, Edwing          12 Bardstown             20:55.24  166             
206 Tussey, Ben                9 Lafayette             20:58.21                  
207 Masters, James            10 North Oldham          21:01.80                  
208 Magnus, Ben               12 North Oldham          21:07.12                  
209 Gray, Barrett             12 Christian Ac          21:07.16  167             
210 Fernandez, Sergio         10 Bardstown             21:14.46                  
211 Olliges, Jeremy           11 Atherton              21:19.41                  
212 Morton, Maxwell           11 Tates Creek           21:20.78                  
213 Keith, Baxter              9 Walden                21:26.23                  
214 Woods, Luke                9 Bardstown             21:38.51                  
215 Everage, Dylan             9 Eastern (Pekin In)    21:39.65  168             
216 Burke, Brevin             10 Tates Creek           21:42.18                  
217 Duvall, Matthew           12 Christian Ac          21:48.59  169             
218 Barrow, James             12 Bethlehem             21:49.29  170             
219 Collett, Palmer           10 Western Hills         21:49.36  171             
220 Showalter, Chris          10 Jeffersontown         21:50.75  172             
221 Hendricks, Chase           9 University Heights    21:53.77  173             
222 Campbell, Logan           10 Bardstown             21:53.96                  
223 Sarin, Braden             12 Christian Ac          21:56.34  174             
224 Wheatley, Luke            11 Whitefield Academy    22:00.16                  
225 Flanagan, Eli              9 Bardstown             22:01.91                  
226 Bailey, Justin            11 Lanesville High       22:05.61  175             
227 Begin, Ethan               9 Franklin County       22:08.87  176             
228 Hunter, Edgar             11 Franklin County       22:10.98  177             
229 Porter, Lucas             12 Atherton              22:18.46                  
230 Robinson, Parker          12 Jeffersontown         22:28.64  178             
231 Brown, Nolan               9 Thomas Nelson         22:31.07  179             
232 King, John                10 Bardstown             22:33.42                  
233 Mills, Aidan              11 Bluegrass Un          22:33.54  180             
234 Nouri, Zacaria             9 Louisville C          22:35.27  181             
235 Fitzgerald, Tommy          9 Louisville C          22:36.52  182             
236 Johnson, Andrew           12 St. Xavier (Lou)      22:40.13                  
237 Thomas, Elijah            12 Jeffersontown         22:46.47  183             
238 Blythe, Davis             10 Louisville C          23:23.96  184             
239 Elder, Thomas             11 Lanesville High       23:31.78  185             
240 Romeo, Nathan              9 Lanesville High       23:32.26  186             
241 Scott, Henry              10 Bluegrass Un          23:41.72  187             
242 Wasson, Jett              12 Western Hills         23:54.14  188             
243 Adkins, Aidan             12 Franklin County       23:55.95  189             
244 Shouse, Luke               8 University Heights    23:56.12  190             
245 Freibert, Nicholas Nicky  12 Trinity (Lou          23:57.64                  
246 Santrock, Sam             10 Bluegrass Un          24:18.42  191             
247 Wyatt, Trey                9 University Heights    24:25.57  192             
248 Siegel, Zach              10 Christian Ac          24:29.70  193             
249 Cole, Brayden              9 Eastern (Pekin In)    24:31.28  194             
250 Nannen, Aiden              9 Lanesville High       24:34.15  195             
251 Belden, Maverick           9 Lanesville High       24:42.11  196             
252 Hogue, Clay                9 Bluegrass Un          24:43.73                  
253 Mouser, Carson             9 Thomas Nelson         24:45.23  197             
254 Gordon, Nic               11 Lanesville High       24:49.38  198             
255 Mortenson, Andrew         12 Trinity (Lou          24:52.19                  
256 Jones, Matthias            7 Western Hills         25:07.27                  
257 Russell, Joshua           10 Providence H          25:18.37  199             
258 Halder, Ankit             10 Walden                25:26.02                  
259 Ortiz, Caleb               8 Bluegrass Un          26:08.60                  
260 Weston, Jake              11 Bethlehem             26:26.61  200             
261 Davis, Aiden              10 University Heights    26:51.38  201             
262 Cordas, Eduardo           12 Jeffersontown         27:28.60  202             
263 Morlote, Daniel           10 Bluegrass Un          29:04.43                  
264 McGarry, Devin            10 Jeffersontown         31:01.43  203             
265 Nolan, Ryan               12 Jeffersontown         31:08.85                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         57    3    5    7   15   27   28   37          
      Total Time:  1:23:22.54                                                    
         Average:    16:40.51                                                    
   2 St. Xavier (Lou)             70    8   11   13   17   21   22   41          
      Total Time:  1:23:52.52                                                    
         Average:    16:46.51                                                    
   3 Holy Cross (Louisville)     117    1    4    6   51   55   72               
      Total Time:  1:24:16.89                                                    
         Average:    16:51.38                                                    
   4 Covington Catholic          190   12   32   42   44   60   62   70          
      Total Time:  1:27:17.69                                                    
         Average:    17:27.54                                                    
   5 Floyd Central High School   196   25   31   33   48   59   83               
      Total Time:  1:27:35.22                                                    
         Average:    17:31.05                                                    
   6 Conner                      202   10   19   24   46  103  129  138          
      Total Time:  1:27:11.72                                                    
         Average:    17:26.35                                                    
   7 Daviess County              243   16   18   52   69   88   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.39                                                    
         Average:    17:38.88                                                    
   8 Eastern                     259   36   43   49   54   77   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:28:50.32                                                    
         Average:    17:46.07                                                    
   9 duPont Manual               284   34   38   50   80   82   85   96          
      Total Time:  1:29:22.36                                                    
         Average:    17:52.48                                                    
  10 Owensboro Catholic          285    2   26   56   78  123  139               
      Total Time:  1:29:05.61                                                    
         Average:    17:49.13                                                    
  11 Lafayette                   322   35   45   68   79   95  104  131          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.62                                                    
         Average:    18:03.93                                                    
  12 New Albany High School      350   14   40   58  114  124  127  160          
      Total Time:  1:30:52.40                                                    
         Average:    18:10.48                                                    
  13 St. Henry District          362   30   47   61   73  151                    
      Total Time:  1:31:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.16                                                    
  14 North Oldham                378   57   71   74   86   90  117  125          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.12                                                    
         Average:    18:18.83                                                    
  15 Eastern (Pekin In)          439   20   91  100  112  116  168  194          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.55                                                    
         Average:    18:30.51                                                    
  16 Fern Creek                  472   23   39  113  141  156  158  163          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.51                                                    
         Average:    18:46.31                                                    
  17 Bedford North Lawrence Hi   485   75   84  105  110  111  119  132          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.86                                                    
         Average:    18:45.78                                                    
  18 Atherton                    495   66   92   99  118  120  135  142          
      Total Time:  1:34:02.76                                                    
         Average:    18:48.56                                                    
  19 North Hardin                562   63  101  122  133  143                    
      Total Time:  1:35:34.51                                                    
         Average:    19:06.91                                                    
  20 Western Hills               563    9  108  137  145  164  171  188          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.83                                                    
         Average:    19:10.97                                                    
  21 Providence High School      615   76   97  126  157  159  161  199          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.18                                                    
         Average:    19:27.64                                                    
  22 Bardstown                   617   81   98  130  146  162  165  166          
      Total Time:  1:37:13.78                                                    
         Average:    19:26.76                                                    
  23 Louisville Collegiate       632   53  115  134  149  181  182  184          
      Total Time:  1:39:08.43                                                    
         Average:    19:49.69                                                    
  24 Bethlehem                   669  106  109  136  148  170  200               
      Total Time:  1:39:31.07                                                    
         Average:    19:54.22                                                    
  25 Christian Academy (Louisv   677   65  102  167  169  174  193               
      Total Time:  1:41:52.97                                                    
         Average:    20:22.60                                                    
  26 Franklin County             695   67  128  147  176  177  189               
      Total Time:  1:42:05.52                                                    
         Average:    20:25.11                                                    
  27 University Heights          728   29  144  173  190  192  201               
      Total Time:  1:47:24.40                                                    
         Average:    21:28.88                                                    
  28 Thomas Nelson               732   64  140  152  179  197                    
      Total Time:  1:45:28.94                                                    
         Average:    21:05.79                                                    
  29 Jeffersontown               761  107  121  172  178  183  202  203          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.73                                                    
         Average:    21:04.95                                                    
  30 Bluegrass United Home Sch   792  150  153  154  155  180  187  191          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.07                                                    
         Average:    20:42.82                                                    
  31 Lanesville High School (I   937  175  185  186  195  196  198               
      Total Time:  1:58:25.91                                                    
         Average:    23:41.19                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hoffman, Karlee           12 Daviess County        19:08.28    1             
  2 Liddle, Sydney            11 Floyd Centra          19:19.44    2             
  3 Liddle, Ashlyn            11 Bluegrass Un          19:23.75    3             
  4 Strange, Jenna            12 Tates Creek           19:39.34    4             
  5 Howard, Rebekah           11 Ashland Blazer        19:56.04                  
  6 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn      9 Conner                20:00.48    5             
  7 Cornett, Katelyn          10 Sacred Heart          20:01.13    6             
  8 Farnsley, Nicole           9 duPont Manual         20:08.70    7             
  9 Taylor, Ainsley           10 Daviess County        20:25.68    8             
 10 Cirincione, Jaydon         9 Floyd Centra          20:25.95    9             
 11 Biro, Esther               9 duPont Manual         20:27.31   10             
 12 Dewey, Addi                9 Christian Ac          20:32.35   11             
 13 Perry, Kailee             12 Morgan County         20:33.23                  
 14 Carter, Lizzy             12 Eastern               20:40.12   12             
 15 Pearce, Lillian           12 Floyd Centra          20:46.57   13             
 16 Been, Sarah               12 Elizabethtown         20:49.09   14             
 17 Gillion, Makena           11 Franklin County       20:50.02   15             
 18 Baxter, Sydney            10 Floyd Centra          21:01.69   16             
 19 Hupp, Emma                11 Floyd Centra          21:05.52   17             
 20 Roberts, Emily Ann        10 Daviess County        21:06.17   18             
 21 Barnes, Meredith          12 Sacred Heart          21:08.78   19             
 22 Campbell, Emma             9 Western Hills         21:10.02                  
 23 Bohn, Abigail             10 duPont Manual         21:12.96   20             
 24 Dermody, Laura            11 Eastern               21:13.89   21             
 25 Wilson, Meredith           9 Lafayette             21:15.10   22             
 26 Hawkins, Olivia           12 New Albany H          21:15.84                  
 27 Howe, Lauren               9 Daviess County        21:17.95   23             
 28 Brown, Anaya               9 Lafayette             21:19.13   24             
 29 Boesing, Natalie          11 Providence H          21:20.62                  
 30 Stigers, Molly            11 Franklin County       21:20.95   25             
 31 Rempe, Emily               9 Daviess County        21:25.32   26             
 32 Clare, Natalie            10 Floyd Centra          21:26.20   27             
 33 Jones, Nia                10 Eastern               21:31.78   28             
 34 Conway, Carley            11 Floyd Centra          21:32.17   29             
 35 Whitaker, Sarah           12 Eastern               21:35.97   30             
 36 Wilson, Kaylee            10 Christian Ac          21:37.89   31             
 37 McInnis, Molly            12 duPont Manual         21:37.97   32             
 38 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh      11 Floyd Centra          21:41.77                  
 39 Hoerig, Kati              11 duPont Manual         21:42.01   33             
 40 Owens, Riliegh            12 Daviess County        21:42.12   34             
 41 Roberts, Myra             10 Bedford Nort          21:44.45   35             
 42 Corman, Julia             12 Assumption            21:47.28   36             
 43 Rowan, Kyra               10 Daviess County        21:54.05   37             
 44 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi  11 Eastern               21:57.08   38             
 45 Miller, Hope              12 Bethlehem             21:58.15   39             
 46 Dierken, Rachel           11 Assumption            21:59.28   40             
 47 Domene, Lindsey           11 Assumption            22:04.00   41             
 48 Matis, Lydia              12 Assumption            22:04.25   42             
 49 Howe, Mandy               11 Floyd Centra          22:06.45                  
 50 Cahill, Olivia            12 Lafayette             22:07.01   43             
 51 Ellis, Hannah             10 Eastern               22:07.88   44             
 52 Keyzer, Anna              10 duPont Manual         22:08.18   45             
 53 Baldwin, Amanda           12 Floyd Centra          22:15.54                  
 54 Kisling, Sammi            11 Presentation          22:23.63   46             
 55 Roby, Campbell            10 Bardstown             22:24.36   47             
 56 Brown, Olivia             11 Presentation          22:24.57   48             
 57 Warthen, Sophia           11 Elizabethtown         22:26.19   49             
 58 Walton, Olivia             9 Bardstown             22:31.38   50             
 59 Senn, Helene              11 Sacred Heart          22:34.52   51             
 60 White, Taylor             10 Assumption            22:37.16   52             
 61 Casey, Alex               12 Eastern               22:40.71   53             
 62 Kovylina, Nastya          11 Louisville C          22:42.46   54             
 63 Maskos, Carley            12 Tates Creek           22:43.16   55             
 64 Kunnmann, Muki            12 University Heights    22:46.53                  
 65 Webb, Jillian              9 Bedford Nort          22:51.19   56             
 66 Holliday, Victoria        10 Lafayette             22:58.26   57             
 67 Radke, Noelia             11 Presentation          23:01.10   58             
 68 King, Lily                12 Bardstown             23:04.63   59             
 69 Kennedy, Caitlyn           9 Conner                23:08.60   60             
 70 Brown, Julia               7 Bardstown             23:13.11   61             
 71 Zizzo, Ashley             12 Bardstown             23:13.54   62             
 72 Burks, Lauren             11 Atherton              23:15.52   63             
 73 Ragland, Reese             9 Louisville C          23:17.04   64             
 74 Harlan, Gabriele          11 St. Henry District    23:17.54   65             
 75 Musgrave, Emma             8 Elizabethtown         23:19.13   66             
 76 Flanagan, Morgan          10 St. Henry District    23:19.81   67             
 77 Siddle, Bridget           11 Elizabethtown         23:20.44   68             
 78 Kittaka, Danielle         12 Bedford Nort          23:24.25   69             
 79 Eatherly, Kendall         12 duPont Manual         23:28.04   70             
 80 Simpson, Leah             11 Mercy Academy         23:29.10   71             
 81 Duplessis, Tori           12 Elizabethtown         23:29.40   72             
 82 Remley, Morgan             9 Lafayette             23:30.38   73             
 83 O'Daniel, Maddie          11 Mercy Academy         23:31.94   74             
 84 Sandfoss, Jessica         12 Bluegrass Un          23:34.20   75             
 85 Elayi, Lili                9 Lafayette             23:35.82   76             
 86 Harrod, Allison           10 Western Hills         23:36.14                  
 87 Kluemper, Ella            10 St. Henry District    23:36.46   77             
 88 Rueff, Ella               12 Sacred Heart          23:40.20   78             
 89 Atkins, Kassandra         12 Bluegrass Un          23:41.17   79             
 90 Olesh, Margaret           11 Eastern (Pekin In)    23:43.30                  
 91 Miles, Destiny            10 Daviess County        23:43.84                  
 92 Jackson, Emory            12 Sacred Heart          23:44.45   80             
 93 Valles, Elizabeth         10 Franklin County       23:46.50   81             
 94 Hans, Abby                12 Mercy Academy         23:49.03   82             
 95 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelson         23:50.39                  
 96 Tanksley, Grace            9 Bedford Nort          23:52.14   83             
 97 Norton, Lily               9 Presentation          23:52.59   84             
 98 Treinen, Mia               9 duPont Manual         23:56.77                  
 99 Ryan, Danielle             9 Presentation          23:57.70   85             
100 Barthmaier, Alex          11 Presentation          24:00.00   86             
101 Kawata, Kourtney          10 Mercy Academy         24:01.56   87             
102 Melhorn, Allison          11 Christian Ac          24:03.02   88             
103 Prince, Anne              12 Louisville C          24:04.09   89             
104 Anderson, Madelyn         12 Atherton              24:06.11   90             
105 Newsome, Anastasia        11 Elizabethtown         24:06.46   91             
106 Kilgore, Caroline         11 Louisville C          24:08.43   92             
107 Jones, Sophia              9 Atherton              24:09.07   93             
108 Bobnar, Caroline           9 Christian Ac          24:11.12   94             
109 Hancock, Piper             9 University Heights    24:11.50                  
110 Schieber, Macy            12 Christian Ac          24:12.09   95             
111 Schweigardt, Anna         10 Tates Creek           24:12.15   96             
112 Feist, Chloe               9 Eastern (Pekin In)    24:14.84                  
113 Reliford, Jenna           10 Presentation          24:19.69   97             
114 Cleary, Emily             10 St. Henry District    24:19.89   98             
115 Frey, Carrin               9 Conner                24:19.92   99             
116 Reis, Brooke              12 St. Henry District    24:23.94  100             
117 Greene, Lynnae             9 Bedford Nort          24:41.21  101             
118 Haara, Madeline           12 Assumption            24:42.71  102             
119 Martinez, Kennedy         11 Bedford Nort          24:47.61  103             
120 Dehart, Alexis             9 Mercy Academy         24:53.95  104             
121 Poe, Alyssa               12 Franklin County       24:56.36  105             
122 Smith, Gracie              9 Lanesville High       25:01.46                  
123 Ragland, Sydney           11 Louisville C          25:02.90  106             
124 Gray, Ellen               11 Conner                25:06.65  107             
125 Strehl, Laura             10 Atherton              25:09.11  108             
126 Brizendine, Paxton        12 Christian Ac          25:09.88  109             
127 Bussell, Brooklynn        10 New Albany H          25:14.31                  
128 White, Abbie              11 Christian Ac          25:15.61  110             
129 Gillis, Riley              9 Franklin County       25:17.81  111             
130 Hill, Kasey               10 St. Henry District    25:18.41  112             
131 Robbins, Mackenzie         9 Mercy Academy         25:23.02  113             
132 Harrod, Emily              9 Western Hills         25:23.89                  
133 Nagel, Ellie               9 Conner                25:29.51  114             
134 Bennett, Lillian          12 Sacred Heart          25:34.83  115             
135 Frederick, Ashlyn         10 Atherton              25:43.83  116             
136 Sogge, Kelsi              11 New Albany H          25:49.61                  
137 Dillman, Gillian          12 Assumption            25:50.75  117             
138 Garcia, Renae             12 Elizabethtown         25:54.59  118             
139 Johnson, Emily            11 Bedford Nort          25:56.03  119             
140 Butler, Anna               9 Bedford Nort          25:58.06                  
141 Weaver, Iris              11 Atherton              25:59.65  120             
142 Wicke, Emma               12 Mercy Academy         26:00.28  121             
143 Kiser, Rory               10 Bardstown             26:04.42  122             
144 Garner, Lily              12 Sacred Heart          26:09.62  123             
145 Chapman, Isabelle         11 St. Henry District    26:13.33  124             
146 Torres, Bella             10 New Albany H          26:33.13                  
147 Pillsbury, Grace          12 Atherton              26:41.12  125             
148 Alphenaar, Anna           11 Louisville C          26:41.92  126             
149 Wright, Audrey            12 Christian Ac          26:48.64                  
150 Conte, Sophia             10 Conner                26:50.55  127             
151 Poole, Sami               11 Mercy Academy         26:58.11                  
152 Ries, Lindsey             12 Mercy Academy         27:03.64                  
153 Bartlett, Emily           10 Bedford Nort          27:04.09                  
154 Harper, Emily             12 Bluegrass Un          27:18.06  128             
155 Bishop, Hailey            12 Atherton              27:22.87                  
156 Gordon, Kennedy            9 Lanesville High       27:27.87                  
157 Hall, Maria                7 Bethlehem             27:27.97  129             
158 Turchetta, Audrey         12 Assumption            27:29.36                  
159 Jones, Sara               10 Western Hills         27:39.04                  
160 McCombs, Ceci             12 Sacred Heart          27:43.50                  
161 Graves, Sarah             11 Atherton              27:44.82                  
162 Brunton, Julia            11 Christian Ac          27:46.82                  
163 Jeter, Mckenna             9 Eastern (Pekin In)    27:49.77                  
164 Banks, Adalyn             10 Bedford Nort          27:51.42                  
165 Collett, Christina         8 Bethlehem             28:08.67  130             
166 Jackson, Emily             9 Bethlehem             28:10.71  131             
167 Meadors, Abby             10 Tates Creek           28:12.33  132             
168 Reyes, Claire             11 Providence H          28:16.24                  
169 Montgomery, Maddie        10 Jeffersontown         28:20.91                  
170 Ortiz, Sarah              12 Bluegrass Un          28:25.93  133             
171 Bush, Annie               12 Louisville C          28:26.72  134             
172 Owen, Sophie              12 Tates Creek           28:29.77  135             
173 Bihl, Libby               12 St. Henry District    28:32.60                  
174 Riddle, Samantha           9 Bedford Nort          28:59.54                  
175 Clements, Jordan          10 Bardstown             29:16.32  136             
176 England, Carley           11 Eastern (Pekin In)    29:17.95                  
177 Upton, Amanda              9 Providence H          29:31.61                  
178 Hassan, Iman              11 Tates Creek           30:03.02  137             
179 Ortiz, Anna               11 Bluegrass Un          30:10.39  138             
180 Hassan, Ala               12 Tates Creek           30:21.01  139             
181 Gowens, Haley             12 Lanesville High       30:35.33                  
182 Reiland, Olivia            9 Bethlehem             30:40.54  140             
183 Thompson, Gabrielle       11 Washington County     30:45.40                  
184 Lewis, Mackenzie           9 Lanesville High       30:58.55                  
185 Brock, Ani                12 Bedford Nort          31:05.07                  
186 Hernandez, Karla          12 Washington County     32:07.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Floyd Central High School    57    2    9   13   16   17   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:42:39.17                                                    
         Average:    20:31.84                                                    
   2 Daviess County               76    1    8   18   23   26   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.40                                                    
         Average:    20:40.68                                                    
   3 duPont Manual               102    7   10   20   32   33   45   70          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.95                                                    
         Average:    21:01.79                                                    
   4 Eastern                     129   12   21   28   30   38   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:46:58.84                                                    
         Average:    21:23.77                                                    
   5 Assumption                  211   36   40   41   42   52  102  117          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.97                                                    
         Average:    22:06.40                                                    
   6 Lafayette                   219   22   24   43   57   73   76               
      Total Time:  1:51:09.88                                                    
         Average:    22:13.98                                                    
   7 Sacred Heart Academy        234    6   19   51   78   80  115  123          
      Total Time:  1:51:09.08                                                    
         Average:    22:13.82                                                    
   8 Elizabethtown               269   14   49   66   68   72   91  118          
      Total Time:  1:53:24.25                                                    
         Average:    22:40.85                                                    
   9 Bardstown                   279   47   50   59   61   62  122  136          
      Total Time:  1:54:27.02                                                    
         Average:    22:53.41                                                    
  10 Christian Academy (Louisv   319   11   31   88   94   95  109  110          
      Total Time:  1:54:36.47                                                    
         Average:    22:55.30                                                    
  11 Presentation                321   46   48   58   84   85   86   97          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.59                                                    
         Average:    23:07.92                                                    
  12 Franklin County             337   15   25   81  105  111                    
      Total Time:  1:56:11.64                                                    
         Average:    23:14.33                                                    
  13 Bedford North Lawrence Hi   344   35   56   69   83  101  103  119          
      Total Time:  1:56:33.24                                                    
         Average:    23:18.65                                                    
  14 Conner                      385    5   60   99  107  114  127               
      Total Time:  1:58:05.16                                                    
         Average:    23:37.04                                                    
  15 Louisville Collegiate       405   54   64   89   92  106  126  134          
      Total Time:  1:59:14.92                                                    
         Average:    23:50.99                                                    
  16 St. Henry District          407   65   67   77   98  100  112  124          
      Total Time:  1:58:57.64                                                    
         Average:    23:47.53                                                    
  17 Mercy Academy               418   71   74   82   87  104  113  121          
      Total Time:  1:59:45.58                                                    
         Average:    23:57.12                                                    
  18 Bluegrass United Home Sch   418    3   75   79  128  133  138               
      Total Time:  2:02:23.11                                                    
         Average:    24:28.63                                                    
  19 Tates Creek                 422    4   55   96  132  135  137  139          
      Total Time:  2:03:16.75                                                    
         Average:    24:39.35                                                    
  20 Atherton                    470   63   90   93  108  116  120  125          
      Total Time:  2:02:23.64                                                    
         Average:    24:28.73                                                    
  21 Bethlehem                   569   39  129  130  131  140                    
      Total Time:  2:16:26.04                                                    
         Average:    27:17.21                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC B Squad B Squad
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Montgomery, Austin        10 Trinity (Lou          17:35.29    1             
  2 Young, Daniel             11 Trinity (Lou          17:56.76    2             
  3 Reichel, Connor           12 Floyd Centra          18:00.47    3             
  4 Berger, Noah              10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:06.20    4             
  5 Guffey, Jack              11 Trinity (Lou          18:06.72    5             
  6 Striegel, Joshua          10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:13.81    6             
  7 Burchett, Ryan            10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:19.23    7             
  8 Kessinger, Connor         10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:22.70    8             
  9 Sheehan, Benjamin         10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:32.40    9             
 10 Heitz, Adam                9 Floyd Centra          18:33.07   10             
 11 Owings, Seth              10 Floyd Centra          18:37.85   11             
 12 Wantland, Matthew         10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:37.99   12             
 13 Joy, Isaiah               12 Lafayette             18:39.80   13             
 14 Stegman, John Paul        11 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:40.23   14             
 15 Adams, Steven             11 Holy Cross (          18:40.32                  
 16 Rice, Liam                10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:42.64                  
 17 Smaldone, Quint           10 Eastern               18:42.96   15             
 18 Ashley, Parker            10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:44.54                  
 19 Bunch, Walker             10 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:52.37                  
 20 Bosch, Andrew             10 Covington Catholic    18:55.08   16             
 21 Sanders, Gavin            10 Daviess County        18:55.44   17             
 22 Cafazo, Vincent           12 Covington Catholic    18:59.13   18             
 23 Hardy, Riggs              11 Trinity (Lou          19:13.64   19             
 24 Wever, Brandon            12 Covington Catholic    19:14.51   20             
 25 Schulte, Jacob            11 Covington Catholic    19:15.05   21             
 26 Lonnemann, Elliot         13 Floyd Centra          19:16.24   22             
 27 Hickey, Shane             11 Trinity (Lou          19:17.81   23             
 28 Gravit, Garrett           11 Floyd Centra          19:21.72   24             
 29 Lawver, Ethan             11 Floyd Centra          19:25.22   25             
 30 Malloy, Collin            11 New Albany H          19:25.70                  
 31 Schadt, Callahan          10 St. Xavier (Lou)      19:27.26                  
 32 Nash, Jacob               11 Daviess County        19:28.84   26             
 33 Flowers, Ben              12 Covington Catholic    19:36.97   27             
 34 Roof, Jonathan            11 Eastern               19:37.84   28             
 35 Finke, Kevin              12 Covington Catholic    19:38.27   29             
 36 Kent, Alex                11 Covington Catholic    19:39.80   30             
 37 Gordon, Jonas             10 duPont Manual         19:41.24   31             
 38 Barsan, Charlie            9 St. Henry District    19:41.51   32             
 39 Hyde, Ian                 11 Floyd Centra          19:41.96   33             
 40 McClelland, Eli            9 Daviess County        19:42.20   34             
 41 Edwards, Colin            11 Floyd Centra          19:44.68                  
 42 Welch, John               10 North Oldham          19:48.11   35             
 43 Benningfield, Austin      10 duPont Manual         19:51.11   36             
 44 Edwards, William          11 St. Xavier (Lou)      19:51.60                  
 45 Sheely, Ryan              10 Covington Catholic    19:52.26                  
 46 Boyd, Joseph              10 North Oldham          19:53.41   37             
 47 McDaniel, Skylar           9 Daviess County        19:55.09   38             
 48 Leachman, Harrison        12 Daviess County        19:57.04   39             
 49 Jones, Chris              11 Eastern               19:58.89   40             
 50 Workman, Will             12 duPont Manual         20:00.49   41             
 51 Pawlak, Matthew           12 duPont Manual         20:00.77   42             
 52 Finn, Alex                11 Covington Catholic    20:03.86                  
 53 Moundine, Gregory         12 Fern Creek            20:05.35   43             
 54 Roebker, Tommy            11 Covington Catholic    20:05.35                  
 55 Kathman, Bradley          12 Covington Catholic    20:06.59                  
 56 Beam, Sean                10 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:07.38                  
 57 Very, Nate                10 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:09.20                  
 58 Touma, Parker              9 Kentucky Cou          20:09.41   44             
 59 Winter, Isaiah            12 Lafayette             20:09.45   45             
 60 Liem, Donovan             11 duPont Manual         20:11.26   46             
 61 Grose, Zach               12 North Hardin          20:12.85                  
 62 Hohl, Kyle                10 Floyd Centra          20:13.76                  
 63 Crabtree, Jacob           12 Daviess County        20:15.62   47             
 64 Fogarty, Thomas           11 Kentucky Cou          20:18.76   48             
 65 Kiely, Kaleb               9 Covington Catholic    20:19.40                  
 66 Tapia, Daniel             10 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:19.60                  
 67 Abel, David                9 Daviess County        20:20.08   49             
 68 Henn, Jack                12 Covington Catholic    20:20.11                  
 69 Wainscott, Gabe           12 Covington Catholic    20:21.01                  
 70 Duffy, Graham             11 North Oldham          20:22.44   50             
 71 James, Colby              10 Conner                20:23.55   51             
 72 McGuirk, Owen             10 duPont Manual         20:25.21   52             
 73 Verstynen, Noah           12 Atherton              20:26.58   53             
 74 Krebs, Kevin              09 Covington Catholic    20:28.65                  
 75 Cox, Sean                 11 Eastern               20:33.47   54             
 76 Bradford, Daniel          10 Trinity (Lou          20:34.31   55             
 77 Steineker, Mason          10 North Oldham          20:40.19   56             
 78 Vance, Kyle               11 Trinity (Lou          20:41.56   57             
 79 Hawes, Ethan               8 Kentucky Cou          20:42.17   58             
 80 Early, Ryan               11 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:42.28                  
 81 VonLehman, Louie          10 Covington Catholic    20:42.41                  
 82 Kurz, Brody                9 Daviess County        20:42.84                  
 83 Velasquez, Nick           11 Eastern               20:45.81   59             
 84 Reynolds, Paul            11 Covington Catholic    20:47.04                  
 85 Pickett, Max              10 duPont Manual         20:47.21   60             
 86 Soards, Lloyd             11 Trinity (Lou          20:48.08                  
 87 Barsan, George             9 St. Henry District    20:48.14   61             
 88 Brown, Chase              11 Holy Cross (          20:49.50                  
 89 Thomasson, Robert         12 Eastern               20:50.65   62             
 90 Spicer, Elijah            10 Shelby County         20:50.96   63             
 91 Matthews, Joseph          11 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:51.27                  
 92 Chong, Aden               10 duPont Manual         20:52.10                  
 93 Kemper, Eric              10 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:53.02                  
 94 Hutto, Talon              11 Floyd Centra          20:54.22                  
 95 Miles, Asius              10 New Albany H          20:55.63                  
 96 Watkins, Luke             11 North Oldham          20:56.07   64             
 97 Kemp, Hugh                10 Covington Catholic    20:56.35                  
 98 Mayer, Nicolas            10 St. Xavier (Lou)      20:57.15                  
 99 Marquette, Quenton        10 Trinity (Lou          20:58.37                  
100 Cadden, Bennett           12 North Oldham          21:02.21   65             
101 Porter, Taylor            12 Bedford Nort          21:04.49   66             
102 Sautel, Ty                   St. Xavier (Lou)      21:05.37                  
103 Roach, Austin             11 Bedford Nort          21:07.87   67             
104 Powell, Ben               10 New Albany H          21:08.17                  
105 Ketron, Mitchell          12 Conner                21:08.51   68             
106 Wentzel, J.D.             11 St. Xavier (Lou)      21:10.02                  
107 Thomas, Noah              10 Covington Catholic    21:12.45                  
108 Harney, Gabe              10 St. Xavier (Lou)      21:13.13                  
109 Dooley, Aidan             11 Covington Catholic    21:13.79                  
110 Tagher, Andrew            09 Covington Catholic    21:16.77                  
111 Lonnemann, Martin         11 Floyd Centra          21:22.01                  
112 Green, Zachary            10 Conner                21:22.84   69             
113 Webb, Kyle                10 Trinity (Lou          21:25.11                  
114 Brown, Carter             11 Fern Creek            21:26.42   70             
115 Douglas, Tucker            9 Floyd Centra          21:27.61                  
116 Jones, Jayden             11 Fern Creek            21:27.85   71             
117 Larsh, Justin             11 Conner                21:29.29   72             
118 Goodwin, Carson            9 Atherton              21:30.36   73             
119 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton              21:32.32   74             
120 Montgomery, Devon         12 Floyd Centra          21:32.63                  
121 Kleine-Kracht, Ryan       10 St. Xavier (Lou)      21:35.30                  
122 Wilson, Kyle              11 North Oldham          21:35.94   75             
123 Everage, Chase            10 North Hardin          21:36.86                  
124 House, Ben                 9 Covington Catholic    21:39.34                  
125 Zollman, Zane             11 Bedford Nort          21:41.66   76             
126 Holmes, Evan              12 Atherton              21:43.17   77             
127 Gillaspie, Sammy           9 Daviess County        21:43.47                  
128 Shin, Jun Seo             11 Floyd Centra          21:44.46                  
129 Coleman, Grant             9 Floyd Centra          21:47.49                  
130 Delaney, Daniel           12 Eastern               21:49.61   78             
131 Dunaway, Colin            10 Trinity (Lou          21:50.04                  
132 Tenhundfeld, Luke         10 Covington Catholic    21:53.91                  
133 Bryan, Drew                9 Christian Ac          21:54.02   79             
134 Melhuish, Adam            12 Kentucky Cou          21:57.34   80             
135 Knable, Louis              9 Floyd Centra          21:57.90                  
136 Johnson, Nathan            9 Daviess County        21:58.17                  
137 Bockhorst, Clay            9 Kentucky Cou          21:58.37   81             
138 Michels, Daniel           12 Lafayette             21:58.73   82             
139 Haacke, Ben                9 Covington Catholic    22:01.68                  
140 Pettit, Staige            10 Lafayette             22:02.99   83             
141 Corman, Sean               9 Atherton              22:08.75   84             
142 Mooring, Ethan            10 North Oldham          22:14.83                  
143 Monson, Trey              10 North Oldham          22:16.17                  
144 Recktenwald, Isaac         9 Lafayette             22:18.33   85             
145 Greenwell, Ben            10 Covington Catholic    22:21.16                  
146 Baldwin, Ryan             11 Trinity (Lou          22:23.21                  
147 Hummeldorf, Lukas         11 Covington Catholic    22:23.33                  
148 Dalton, Colton             9 Lafayette             22:23.36   86             
149 Gay, Ethan                11 North Oldham          22:26.00                  
150 Disselkamp, Spencer       10 St. Xavier (Lou)      22:28.65                  
151 Brown, Aaron              12 Floyd Centra          22:30.87                  
152 Raymer, Levi              11 Fern Creek            22:31.31   87             
153 May, Carter               11 Bedford Nort          22:33.89   88             
154 Sachtleben, Jacob         12 Atherton              22:34.10   89             
155 Wallingford, Thomas       11 North Hardin          22:36.01                  
156 Whitaker, Daniel           9 Lafayette             22:36.34   90             
157 Gordon, Brennan           11 Floyd Centra          22:45.98                  
158 Mattingly, Cameron        10 Thomas Nelson         22:48.28                  
159 Fisher, Kaden             11 duPont Manual         22:56.00                  
160 Laws, Drew                12 Covington Catholic    22:56.11                  
161 Wilke, Nathan             11 Trinity (Lou          23:01.33                  
162 Williams, Davis           10 Trinity (Lou          23:01.66                  
163 Marchal, Andrew           12 Atherton              23:04.37   91             
164 Moberly, Bryce            11 North Oldham          23:05.00                  
165 Ferid, Sem                 9 Kentucky Cou          23:06.92   92             
166 Lehmann, Gus              11 St. Henry District    23:08.49   93             
167 Sanders, Will             12 Christian Ac          23:09.12   94             
168 Collins, Grady             9 St. Henry District    23:09.79   95             
169 Tway, Will                12 Kentucky Cou          23:12.52   96             
170 Swanson, Brenden          11 Eastern               23:13.07                  
171 Ford, Ian                 12 Atherton              23:16.66                  
172 Whitham, Connor            9 Atherton              23:17.67                  
173 Malott, Jacob             10 Conner                23:18.93   97             
174 Stetter, Luke             09 Covington Catholic    23:20.08                  
175 Cahill, Harvey             7 Kentucky Cou          23:20.47                  
176 Bobay, Gabriel            11 North Oldham          23:21.36                  
177 Reddin, Dominic           12 Christian Ac          23:22.35   98             
178 Armbruster, Matthew        9 Covington Catholic    23:22.41                  
179 Fiorito, William          10 North Oldham          23:29.13                  
180 Smith, Tyler              09 Covington Catholic    23:30.54                  
181 Keller, Andrew            12 St. Henry District    23:34.09   99             
182 Kendall, Jacob             9 Franklin County       23:35.63                  
183 Magill, Costner           11 North Oldham          23:36.45                  
184 Brown, Sam                10 St. Xavier (Lou)      23:38.75                  
185 Tillotson, Billy          10 North Hardin          23:41.20                  
186 Abd Elhamid, Omar         10 North Oldham          23:43.01                  
187 Wunderlich, Devin         12 duPont Manual         23:43.77                  
188 Fagin, Kyle               12 Covington Catholic    23:51.20                  
189 Torp, Julian              10 Atherton              23:56.36                  
190 Burke, Drew               10 Covington Catholic    23:57.83                  
191 Adkins, Donovan           11 St. Henry District    23:58.37  100             
192 Negron, Marcus             9 Western Hills         24:01.18                  
193 Jones, Isaac               9 St. Henry District    24:01.58  101             
194 Ensign, Christin           9 Shelby County         24:05.17  102             
195 Greenberg, Daniel         10 Kentucky Cou          24:06.50                  
196 Jackson, Jordan           11 Conner                24:10.19  103             
197 Conte, Saben              11 Trinity (Lou          24:11.03                  
198 Coyle, Joseph             12 Fern Creek            24:16.24  104             
199 Oney, Quinn               10 Western Hills         24:16.49                  
200 Hudson, Tyler             10 Thomas Nelson         24:18.00                  
201 Manning       F, Bennett  10 Bedford Nort          24:25.97  105             
202 Mulligan, Bryce           12 North Oldham          24:39.19                  
203 Figa, Jake                 8 Kentucky Cou          24:46.19                  
204 Bentley, Jordan           10 Shelby County         24:48.95  106             
205 Ford, Devin               12 North Oldham          24:59.13                  
206 Sumner, Nick              11 Covington Catholic    25:03.71                  
207 Benningfield, Brady       10 Trinity (Lou          25:05.76                  
208 Page, Wyatt               10 Christian Ac          25:08.99  107             
209 Benningfield, Andrew      10 New Albany H          25:09.15                  
210 Espinola, Mathieu         10 North Oldham          25:14.84                  
211 Mouser, Sam                7 Thomas Nelson         25:17.97                  
212 Powers, Sam               11 Shelby County         25:32.98  108             
213 Schneider, Ethan          11 Conner                25:38.03  109             
214 Alexander, Evan           11 Covington Catholic    25:42.93                  
215 Pritchett, Colin          11 St. Henry District    25:47.24                  
216 Roberts, Quincy            9 Shelby County         25:47.27  110             
217 Patterson, John           12 Christian Ac          25:57.16  111             
218 Von Roenn, Adrian         11 duPont Manual         26:21.87                  
219 Blakley, Noah              9 St. Henry District    26:23.54                  
220 Schroder, Nate            09 Covington Catholic    26:59.15                  
221 Reed, Nathan              10 Conner                27:09.36                  
222 Zirilli, Calian           10 Trinity (Lou          27:57.49                  
223 Chick, Josh               10 North Oldham          28:51.30                  
224 Martin, Jonah              9 Thomas Nelson         28:59.64                  
225 Carsen, Brenton            9 Shelby County         29:32.13  112             
226 Hicks, Killian             9 St. Henry District    29:38.09                  
227 Sells, Ethan               9 Fern Creek            30:02.71  113             
228 Adkins, Christian          9 Franklin County       30:23.06                  
229 Hoskinson, Jacob          10 duPont Manual         32:29.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier (Lou)             34    4    6    7    8    9   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.34                                                    
         Average:    18:18.87                                                    
   2 Trinity (Louisville)         50    1    2    5   19   23   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.22                                                    
         Average:    18:26.05                                                    
   3 Floyd Central High School    70    3   10   11   22   24   25   33          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.35                                                    
         Average:    18:45.87                                                    
   4 Covington Catholic          102   16   18   20   21   27   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.74                                                    
         Average:    19:12.15                                                    
   5 Daviess County              154   17   26   34   38   39   47   49          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.61                                                    
         Average:    19:35.73                                                    
   6 duPont Manual               196   31   36   41   42   46   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.87                                                    
         Average:    19:56.98                                                    
   7 Eastern                     196   15   28   40   54   59   62   78          
      Total Time:  1:39:38.97                                                    
         Average:    19:55.80                                                    
   8 North Oldham                242   35   37   50   56   64   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:41:40.22                                                    
         Average:    20:20.05                                                    
   9 Lafayette                   308   13   45   82   83   85   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:45:09.30                                                    
         Average:    21:01.86                                                    
  10 Kentucky Country Day        311   44   48   58   80   81   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.05                                                    
         Average:    21:01.21                                                    
  11 Conner                      357   51   68   69   72   97  103  109          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.12                                                    
         Average:    21:32.63                                                    
  12 Atherton                    361   53   73   74   77   84   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:47:21.18                                                    
         Average:    21:28.24                                                    
  13 Fern Creek                  375   43   70   71   87  104  113               
      Total Time:  1:49:47.17                                                    
         Average:    21:57.44                                                    
  14 St. Henry District          380   32   61   93   95   99  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:50:22.02                                                    
         Average:    22:04.41                                                    
  15 Bedford North Lawrence Hi   402   66   67   76   88  105                    
      Total Time:  1:50:53.88                                                    
         Average:    22:10.78                                                    
  16 Shelby County               489   63  102  106  108  110  112               
      Total Time:  2:01:05.33                                                    
         Average:    24:13.07                                                    
  17 Christian Academy (Louisv   489   79   94   98  107  111                    
      Total Time:  1:59:31.65                                                    
         Average:    23:54.33                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4k Run CC Freshman Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
  1 Gilven, Josie            W13 Sacred Heart          15:53.63    1             
  2 MaGuire, Mia              W9 Bullitt East HS       17:00.98                  
  3 Sandy, Courtney           W9 Eastern               17:20.69    2             
  4 Clarkson, Allie           W9 Eastern               17:34.03    3             
  5 Pape, Sarah               W9 Sacred Heart          17:47.51    4             
  6 Lovan, Olivia             W9 Sacred Heart          17:47.57    5             
  7 Arnold, Grace             W9 Male                  17:55.30                  
  8 Bird, Emily               W9 Eastern               18:31.01    6             
  9 Hinkle, Liz               W9 Sacred Heart          18:41.10    7             
 10 York, Savannah             W University Heights    18:50.82                  
 11 Dumstorf, Emily           W9 Sacred Heart          19:33.95    8             
 12 Sigg, Sally               W9 Sacred Heart          19:36.52    9             
 13 Spears, Hannah            W9 Sacred Heart          19:38.94   10             
 14 Arnold, Caroline          W9 duPont Manual         19:43.67                  
 15 Bandy, Claire             W9 Sacred Heart          20:13.05                  
 16 Wacker, Taylor            W9 Whitefield Academy    20:53.87                  
 17 Shean, Molly              W9 Sacred Heart          20:54.72                  
 18 George, Elizabeth         W9 Sacred Heart          20:57.19                  
 19 Thornsbury, Ellie         W9 duPont Manual         21:13.31                  
 20 Rogers, Caroline          W9 Sacred Heart          21:56.15                  
 21 Jackie, Megan             W9 Sacred Heart          21:57.70                  
 22 Langley, Emma             W9 Sacred Heart          22:18.62                  
 23 Cook, Kiley               W9 Sacred Heart          22:46.86                  
 24 Cook, Madison             W9 Sacred Heart          22:56.12                  
 25 Henry, Carly              W9 Sacred Heart          23:01.41                  
 26 Knox, Aidan               W9 duPont Manual         23:08.03                  
 27 Camuel, Maddy             W9 Tates Creek           23:39.11                  
 28 Parrill, Tricia           W9 Eastern               23:57.72   11             
 29 Husted, Julia             W9 Sacred Heart          24:34.25                  
 30 Newton, Abby              W9 Sacred Heart          24:35.14                  
 31 Baird, Julia              W8 Jeffersontown         24:37.31                  
 32 Baird, Jordan             W8 Jeffersontown         24:46.83                  
 33 Turner, McKenzie          W9 Holy Cross (          25:18.35                  
 34 Roof, Mary Claire         W9 Sacred Heart          28:13.42                  
 35 Williams, Amelia          W9 Eastern               28:36.55   12             
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
  1 Lesher, Dalton            M9 Bullitt East HS       13:44.64                  
  2 Whiteley, Blake           M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      13:53.56    1             
  3 Murphy, Colin             M9 Trinity (Lou          13:55.07    2             
  4 Woodall, Zach             M9 Trinity (Lou          14:16.43    3             
  5 Woodhouse, John           M9 duPont Manual         14:26.04    4             
  6 Akridge, Austin           M9 Holy Cross (          14:27.15                  
  7 Brooks, Nick              M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      14:29.38    5             
  8 Walton, Leo               M9 Tates Creek           14:31.54    6             
  9 Smith, Christian          M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      14:34.13    7             
 10 Balcom, Wade              M9 Eastern               14:36.04    8             
 11 Malone, Isaiah            M9 Bullitt East HS       14:37.62                  
 12 VanDemark, Reeve          M9 Tates Creek           14:37.92    9             
 13 Taylor, Reese             M9 Trinity (Lou          14:44.61   10             
 14 Hanak, Ryan               M9 Conner                14:49.53   11             
 15 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas   M9 North Hardin          14:49.77                  
 16 Howlett, Sam              M9 duPont Manual         14:59.16   12             
 17 Goins, Luke               M9 Trinity (Lou          14:59.65   13             
 18 Carli, Dominic            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:01.49   14             
 19 Beierle, Seth             M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:02.50   15             
 20 Jarboe, Nate              M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:03.72   16             
 21 Ransdell, Ethan           M9 North Oldham          15:04.62   17             
 22 Hardy, Rollins            M9 Trinity (Lou          15:05.32   18             
 23 Cain, Key'Shawn           M9 Male                  15:07.33   19             
 24 Burns, Trae               M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:11.91   20             
 25 Ryan, Luke                M9 Trinity (Lou          15:12.35   21             
 26 Warth, Logan              M9 Conner                15:15.73   22             
 27 Demasters, Noah           M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:19.29                  
 28 Keyzer, Alex              M9 duPont Manual         15:19.64   23             
 29 George, Noah              M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      15:24.30                  
 30 Powers, Nate              M7 Jeffersontown         15:29.35                  
 31 Patel, Evan               M9 North Oldham          15:29.43   24             
 32 Rogers, Nate              M9 Male                  15:36.62   25             
 33 Kennedy, Ian              M9 Trinity (Lou          15:42.80   26             
 34 Ryan, Ben                 M9 Trinity (Lou          15:52.76                  
 35 Christerson, Caleb        M9 Male                  15:54.01   27             
 36 Napier, Luke              M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:04.20                  
 37 Steed, Garrett            M9 Male                  16:09.86   28             
 38 Collins, Davis            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:11.67                  
 39 Browning, John            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:12.51                  
 40 Reid, Cannon              M9 North Oldham          16:14.22   29             
 41 Young, Alex               M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:15.37                  
 42 Crenshaw, Jonah           M9 duPont Manual         16:16.38   30             
 43 McConnell, Drew           M9 Eastern               16:16.77   31             
 44 Garrison, Matthew         M9 Eastern               16:19.49   32             
 45 Arroyo, Caleb             M9 Eastern               16:19.77   33             
 46 Hall, Dylan               M9 Tates Creek           16:35.45   34             
 47 O'Bryan, Colin            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:35.93                  
 48 Bostock, Cody             M9 Bullitt East HS       16:36.74                  
 49 Corbett, Matthew          M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      16:43.14                  
 50 Bass, Tyler               M9 Bullitt East HS       16:45.25                  
 51 Heintz, Kieren            M9 Trinity (Lou          16:45.81                  
 52 Manley, Owen              M9 Tates Creek           16:52.14   35             
 53 McMurray, Kyle            M9 Conner                16:53.22   36             
 54 Klaczak, Jackson          M9 Trinity (Lou          16:55.33                  
 55 Breitenstein, Marc        M9 duPont Manual         16:57.90   37             
 56 Welborn, Aidan            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:00.31                  
 57 Boone, Joseph             M9 Trinity (Lou          17:01.72                  
 58 Donovan, Langdon          M9 Trinity (Lou          17:03.19                  
 59 Hutchins, Aiden           M9 North Oldham          17:08.49   38             
 60 Charmoli, Jack            M9 Trinity (Lou          17:10.86                  
 61 Coombs, Jacob             M9 Trinity (Lou          17:11.59                  
 62 Maki, Kyle                M9 Conner                17:28.48   39             
 63 Frederick, Alex           M9 Trinity (Lou          17:35.89                  
 64 Morris, Griffin           M9 Conner                17:40.77   40             
 65 Ewald, Zach               M9 Trinity (Lou          17:43.41                  
 66 Walker, Aiden             M9 Trinity (Lou          17:45.67                  
 67 Prewitt, Preston          M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      17:54.81                  
 68 Brian, Matthew            M9 Lafayette             17:57.11   41             
 69 Cusimano, Gavin           M9 North Hardin          17:59.13                  
 70 Robinson, Henry           M9 Trinity (Lou          18:00.27                  
 71 Arroyo, Connor            M9 Eastern               18:07.91   42             
 72 Thompson, Lucas           M9 Jeffersontown         18:09.99                  
 73 Wagner, Randy             M9 North Oldham          18:12.38   43             
 74 Vaughn, Drew              M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:16.83                  
 75 Arrigo, Tyler             M9 North Hardin          18:16.89                  
 76 Carothers, Bennett        M9 Trinity (Lou          18:19.33                  
 77 Flueck, Tristan           M9 Lafayette             18:20.88   44             
 78 Johnson, Landon           M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:23.94                  
 79 Storm, Gavin              M9 Trinity (Lou          18:24.72                  
 80 Schmidt, Matthew          M9 duPont Manual         18:27.48   45             
 81 Pollack, Trent            M9 Tates Creek           18:28.85   46             
 82 McDade, Donovan           M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      18:31.44                  
 83 Prater, Max               M9 duPont Manual         18:37.89   47             
 84 Wilson, Ian               M9 Lafayette             18:40.39   48             
 85 Cabanas, Richard          M9 Whitefield Academy    18:49.55                  
 86 Hutchins, Charles         M9 North Oldham          18:55.06   49             
 87 Arentson, Gage            M9 Trinity (Lou          19:19.60                  
 88 Turpin, Jake              M9 North Oldham          19:33.00   50             
 89 Henry, Jack               M9 Trinity (Lou          19:45.58                  
 90 Hoyer, Trey               M9 North Oldham          19:46.92                  
 91 Horton, Isaiah            M9 Male                  19:55.11   51             
 92 Hamm, Ryan                M9 North Oldham          19:58.71                  
 93 Brewer, Mason             M9 Lafayette             20:04.89   52             
 94 Russell, Adam             M9 Trinity (Lou          20:11.03                  
 95 Head, Hudson              M9 Lafayette             20:15.24   53             
 96 Meredith, Max             M9 Trinity (Lou          20:38.25                  
 97 Masterson, Gus            M9 St. Xavier (Lou)      22:15.93                  
 98 Verde, Manny              M9 North Hardin          22:47.83                  
 99 Wright, Alex              M9 Trinity (Lou          23:13.50                  
100 Osborn, Mikayla           M9 Male                  24:13.24   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 4000 Run                                                           
   1 St. Xavier (Lou)             42    1    5    7   14   15   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:13:01.06                                                    
         Average:    14:36.22                                                    
   2 Trinity (Louisville)         46    2    3   10   13   18   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:13:01.08                                                    
         Average:    14:36.22                                                    
   3 duPont Manual               106    4   12   23   30   37   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:17:59.12                                                    
         Average:    15:35.83                                                    
   4 Tates Creek                 130    6    9   34   35   46                    
      Total Time:  1:21:05.90                                                    
         Average:    16:13.18                                                    
   5 Eastern                     146    8   31   32   33   42                    
      Total Time:  1:21:39.98                                                    
         Average:    16:20.00                                                    
   6 Conner                      148   11   22   36   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:22:07.73                                                    
         Average:    16:25.55                                                    
   7 Male                        150   19   25   27   28   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:22:42.93                                                    
         Average:    16:32.59                                                    
   8 North Oldham                151   17   24   29   38   43   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:22:09.14                                                    
         Average:    16:25.83                                                    
   9 Lafayette                   238   41   44   48   52   53                    
      Total Time:  1:35:18.51                                                    
         Average:    19:03.71                                                    
Results - Women 4000 Run                                                         
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         25    1    4    5    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.76                                                    
         Average:    17:56.76                                                    
   2 Eastern                      34    2    3    6   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:46:00.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.00                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC B Squad B Squad
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Schoenegge, Haley          8 Kentucky Cou          20:24.43    1             
  2 Willman, Raelyn            9 Assumption            20:28.61    2             
  3 Wilkinson, Sarah          11 Christian Ac          21:44.04    3             
  4 Crabtree, Elli             9 Daviess County        22:13.26    4             
  5 Rhoads, Abby               9 Daviess County        22:14.82    5             
  6 Boyd, Sydney              10 duPont Manual         22:17.67    6             
  7 Powell, Madeline          10 Assumption            22:25.85    7             
  8 Flaherty, Katie            9 Assumption            22:36.34    8             
  9 Bieledeld, Meredith        9 Floyd Centra          22:43.48    9             
 10 Haugh, Erin               10 Sacred Heart          22:52.55   10             
 11 Rowland, Haley             9 Daviess County        22:55.45   11             
 12 McIntyre, Cammie           9 Assumption            22:55.47   12             
 13 Doyle, Megan              10 Sacred Heart          22:55.97   13             
 14 Langdon, Sarah            10 Floyd Centra          22:56.24   14             
 15 Carey, Megan               9 Floyd Centra          23:07.90   15             
 16 Seymour, Vanessa           9 Floyd Centra          23:10.46   16             
 17 Lewellen, Kylee            9 Floyd Centra          23:11.29   17             
 18 Warren, Emma               9 Assumption            23:11.71   18             
 19 Gullett, Megan            10 Eastern               23:17.19   19             
 20 Isom, Zayne               11 duPont Manual         23:19.06   20             
 21 Tarr, Rivers              10 duPont Manual         23:23.35   21             
 22 Jones, Tia                10 duPont Manual         23:28.22   22             
 23 Ward, Ashley               9 Daviess County        23:28.72   23             
 24 Heath, Avery              10 Daviess County        23:32.11   24             
 25 Dye, Mary                 10 duPont Manual         23:32.78   25             
 26 Arnold, Elizabeth         12 duPont Manual         23:34.50   26             
 27 Weigel, Emma               9 Assumption            23:38.92   27             
 28 Nett, Caroline            10 Assumption            23:40.00   28             
 29 Kaziska, Lena              9 duPont Manual         23:49.09   29             
 30 Grief, Maren              12 Sacred Heart          23:50.95   30             
 31 Hinkebein, Isabelle       11 Assumption            23:51.66                  
 32 Graves, Rebecca           11 duPont Manual         23:57.09                  
 33 McGarry, Brooke           11 Sacred Heart          24:01.03   31             
 34 Dahl, Sabrina             11 Assumption            24:11.35                  
 35 Dierken, Anna              9 Assumption            24:11.54                  
 36 Barton, Leah              10 Sacred Heart          24:14.20   32             
 37 Williams, Ellen           10 duPont Manual         24:17.67                  
 38 Fister, Megan             10 Eastern               24:19.46   33             
 39 Locke, Lauren             11 Assumption            24:21.10                  
 40 Smith, Reagan             11 Floyd Centra          24:24.35   34             
 41 Schaefer, Samantha         9 Assumption            24:28.50                  
 42 Hall, Payton              10 Floyd Centra          24:32.15   35             
 43 Bishop, Genesis           11 Assumption            24:41.71                  
 44 Smith, India              12 duPont Manual         24:46.91                  
 45 Perkins, Roz               9 Daviess County        24:47.27   36             
 46 Jerome, Sophie             9 Assumption            24:52.17                  
 47 Sexton, Trisha            10 Assumption            24:53.36                  
 48 Perry, Sara               11 Lafayette             24:53.44                  
 49 Lin, Serina               12 Lafayette             25:03.12                  
 50 Carns, Payton             10 duPont Manual         25:05.07                  
 51 McCombs, Evie             10 Sacred Heart          25:05.89   37             
 52 Meyer, Carmen             12 St. Henry District    25:20.20   38             
 53 Morgan, Anna              10 duPont Manual         25:24.32                  
 54 Norrenbrock, Kendall       9 Assumption            25:27.62                  
 55 Burns, Ellie              10 Assumption            25:29.46                  
 56 Bauer, Lilly              10 Sacred Heart          25:29.83   39             
 57 O'Dea, Annie              10 Assumption            25:31.48                  
 58 Lynch, Amber              10 Eastern               25:31.54   40             
 59 Cahill, Ansley            11 Lafayette             25:36.84                  
 60 Burnett, Charlotte        10 Assumption            25:38.97                  
 61 O'Bryan, Claire           10 Assumption            25:39.71                  
 62 Polio, Marissa             9 Mercy Academy         25:39.72   41             
 63 Driggs, Ann               10 Floyd Centra          25:40.91                  
 64 Dillman, Megan            10 Assumption            25:45.65                  
 65 Bidwell, Ella             10 Assumption            25:45.85                  
 66 Grendi, Renee             11 Assumption            25:51.02                  
 67 Raque, Margaret           11 Sacred Heart          25:54.92                  
 68 Meredith, Kailey          11 Sacred Heart          25:58.31                  
 69 Schiavone, Ally           10 Sacred Heart          25:59.06                  
 70 Glaser, Katie             12 St. Henry District    26:11.42   42             
 71 Arthur, Sydney            11 St. Henry District    26:15.78   43             
 72 Carlee, Kiera              9 Franklin County       26:18.33                  
 73 Gibson, Claire            11 Assumption            26:27.95                  
 74 Tatro, Rebekah            10 duPont Manual         26:30.21                  
 75 Rue, Lucy                 10 Sacred Heart          26:32.55                  
 76 Garlove, Emory            10 Kentucky Cou          26:36.86   44             
 77 Bennett, Lillie           12 Assumption            26:38.70                  
 78 Woodard, Caitlin          10 Assumption            26:40.20                  
 79 Lee, Tayona               10 Fern Creek            26:54.41   45             
 80 Saltzman, Elia            10 Kentucky Cou          26:56.15   46             
 81 Koch, Emma                11 St. Henry District    26:56.52   47             
 82 Wilbur, Laney              9 Atherton              26:57.26   48             
 83 Dermody, Sarah            10 Eastern               27:01.58   49             
 84 Edelen, Abriella          11 Shelby County         27:04.80                  
 85 Chin, Meredith            12 Sacred Heart          27:08.33                  
 86 Wood, Skylar              11 Assumption            27:10.66                  
 87 Zimmerman, Olivia         12 Assumption            27:14.51                  
 88 Smith, Lauren              9 Floyd Centra          27:17.51                  
 89 Anderson, Marie           11 Atherton              27:18.42   50             
 90 Hannigan, Shealey          9 Conner                27:29.58   51             
 91 Blasingame, Maria         11 St. Henry District    27:33.70   52             
 92 Bates, Kiera              12 Sacred Heart          27:36.44                  
 93 Dailey, Mikayla           10 Mercy Academy         27:38.26   53             
 94 Pathak, Karuna            12 Fern Creek            27:38.49   54             
 95 Johnson, Lainey           12 Sacred Heart          27:38.61                  
 96 Richardson, Carley        12 Sacred Heart          27:40.70                  
 97 Dodd, Kacie               11 Fern Creek            27:43.05   55             
 98 Mayrose, Anna              9 Mercy Academy         27:45.06   56             
 99 Clark, Ashlyn             10 Christian Ac          27:47.14   57             
100 Mangeot, Ava               9 Mercy Academy         27:47.76   58             
101 Deljoo, Lilly             12 Sacred Heart          27:57.75                  
102 Wagstaff, Shelby          10 St. Henry District    27:58.16   59             
103 Milliken, Natalie         10 duPont Manual         27:58.80                  
104 Caudill, Abby              9 Kentucky Cou          28:02.29   60             
105 Kyser, Rose               10 Eastern               28:04.33   61             
106 Barber, Rachel            11 Assumption            28:06.29                  
107 Largen, Caroline           9 Atherton              28:11.96   62             
108 Burklow, Eve              11 Sacred Heart          28:25.16                  
109 Caudill, Aspen             7 Kentucky Cou          28:27.46   63             
110 Camey, Gabrielle          10 Male                  28:29.54                  
111 Kiser, Kayleigh            9 Atherton              28:32.29   64             
112 Hawker, Briah              7 Kentucky Cou          28:36.99   65             
113 Klemz, Paris              10 Shelby County         28:47.35                  
114 Miller, Casey             11 St. Henry District    28:53.22   66             
115 Topham, Judith            12 Kentucky Cou          28:54.02   67             
116 Burzynski, Sophie         12 Sacred Heart          29:08.07                  
117 Stewart, Amy               9 Conner                29:15.52   68             
118 Page, Makenna             10 Male                  29:24.06                  
119 Rendeiro, Paulina         12 Mercy Academy         29:29.73   69             
120 Renz, Julia               10 Assumption            29:39.08                  
121 Moeller, Sydney           11 Floyd Centra          29:42.74                  
122 Stanchfield, Hannah       12 Atherton              29:46.09   70             
123 Breitenstein, Mia         11 duPont Manual         29:53.50                  
124 Warren, Riley             11 Assumption            29:57.61                  
125 Napier, Georgia           10 duPont Manual         30:00.16                  
126 McDonald, Madeline        12 Christian Ac          30:03.51   71             
127 Meiman, Cora              10 St. Henry District    30:06.86                  
128 Gambrell, Alexandria      11 Holy Cross (          30:09.03                  
129 Rolfsen, Lily             11 St. Henry District    30:15.90                  
130 Brizendine, Piper         10 Christian Ac          30:16.61   72             
131 Gorter, Gabbi             10 duPont Manual         30:18.82                  
132 Dahal, Trishna             9 Fern Creek            30:26.55   73             
133 Longshore, Sydney         10 St. Henry District    30:37.19                  
134 Bagshaw, Sarah            11 St. Henry District    30:38.60                  
135 Jansen, Ava               10 Sacred Heart          30:41.97                  
136 Sanders, Alyx             12 Assumption            31:48.13                  
137 Dempsey, Daniela           9 Franklin County       31:49.15                  
138 Weiss, Clara              10 duPont Manual         31:49.72                  
139 Travis, Avery             12 duPont Manual         31:57.22                  
140 Ferguson, Mackenzie       12 Holy Cross (          32:03.87                  
141 Sharp, Julianne            9 Lafayette             32:04.88                  
142 Marquette, Sydney          9 Mercy Academy         32:08.76   74             
143 Voss, Ava                 10 Conner                32:10.60   75             
144 Jackson, Mckenna          10 Conner                32:41.53   76             
145 Vujanovic, Mila            9 Atherton              32:45.74   77             
146 Downs, Amber              12 Holy Cross (          32:49.46                  
147 Phan, Phoebe              11 St. Henry District    32:54.47                  
148 Schira, Megan             11 St. Henry District    32:57.12                  
149 Milliken, Claire          12 duPont Manual         33:10.17                  
150 Johnson, Sydney           11 St. Henry District    33:23.00                  
151 Weiss, Owen               10 duPont Manual         34:17.03                  
152 Gilpin, Maddie             9 Thomas Nelson         34:36.70                  
153 Moreno-Garza, Marielisa   11 Conner                35:08.25   78             
154 Hermann, Olivia           10 Conner                35:13.74   79             
155 Spivak, Elie              11 Mercy Academy         36:07.57   80             
156 Herm, Ava                  9 Mercy Academy         36:09.40                  
157 Patterson, Elizabeth      12 Christian Ac          36:12.02   81             
158 Curran, Olivia            12 Christian Ac          36:35.24   82             
159 Caspers, Cora             12 Bedford Nort          37:07.03                  
160 Henkel, Luisa             11 Fern Creek            37:24.90   83             
161 Braun, Bailey             12 Holy Cross (          37:58.28                  
162 Hall, Olivia               9 Kentucky Cou          39:13.49                  
163 Lawson, Faith              9 Kentucky Cou          39:24.24                  
164 Romero, Diana             11 Fern Creek            39:33.48   84             
165 Gordillo, Kayla           10 Mercy Academy         39:51.93                  
166 Song, Yu-Jeong            12 Bedford Nort          40:41.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Assumption                   47    2    7    8   12   18   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:51:37.98                                                    
         Average:    22:19.60                                                    
   2 Daviess County               67    4    5   11   23   24   36               
      Total Time:  1:54:24.36                                                    
         Average:    22:52.88                                                    
   3 Floyd Central High School    71    9   14   15   16   17   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:55:09.37                                                    
         Average:    23:01.88                                                    
   4 duPont Manual                94    6   20   21   22   25   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.08                                                    
         Average:    23:12.22                                                    
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        116   10   13   30   31   32   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:57:54.70                                                    
         Average:    23:34.94                                                    
   6 Eastern                     202   19   33   40   49   61                    
      Total Time:  2:08:14.10                                                    
         Average:    25:38.82                                                    
   7 Kentucky Country Day        214    1   44   46   60   63   65   67          
      Total Time:  2:10:27.19                                                    
         Average:    26:05.44                                                    
   8 St. Henry District          222   38   42   43   47   52   59   66          
      Total Time:  2:12:17.62                                                    
         Average:    26:27.53                                                    
   9 Mercy Academy               277   41   53   56   58   69   74   80          
      Total Time:  2:18:20.53                                                    
         Average:    27:40.11                                                    
  10 Christian Academy (Louisv   284    3   57   71   72   81   82               
      Total Time:  2:26:03.32                                                    
         Average:    29:12.67                                                    
  11 Atherton                    294   48   50   62   64   70   77               
      Total Time:  2:20:46.03                                                    
         Average:    28:09.21                                                    
  12 Fern Creek                  310   45   54   55   73   83   84               
      Total Time:  2:30:07.40                                                    
         Average:    30:01.48                                                    
  13 Conner                      348   51   68   75   76   78   79               
      Total Time:  2:36:45.48                                                    
         Average:    31:21.10