Trinity Valkyrie 2018

September 15, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Women

Freshman Mixed

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4332 Megan Carey Floyd Central High School 7:09 14:35 22:27 22:27.6 4:29/K    
2 2 4348 Vanessa Seymour Floyd Central High School 7:10 14:28 22:29 22:29.9 4:30/K    
3 3 4342 Kylee Lewellen Floyd Central High School 7:10 14:59 23:37 23:37.3 4:43/K    
4 4 4349 Lauren Smith Floyd Central High School 8:16 18:08 28:26 28:26.5 5:41/K    
5 (< 5) 4004 Ashlin Owen Christian Academy of Indiana 8:42 18:34 28:39 28:39.7 5:44/K    
6 5 4347 Ayla Ross Floyd Central High School 9:25 19:49 30:20 30:20.9 6:04/K    
7 (< 5) 4003 Lucy Gordon Christian Academy of Indiana 11:58 25:16 39:23 39:23.7 7:53/K    

Overall Finish List - Women

Freshman Mixed

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 5023 Sarah Pape Sacred Heart Academy 6:47 14:15 22:11 22:11.8 4:26/K    
2 2 5008 Liz Hinkle Sacred Heart Academy 7:09 14:32 22:26 22:26.7 4:29/K    
3 (< 5) 4181 Isabel Ayala Eastern 6:48 14:31 23:32 23:32.4 4:42/K    
4 3 5015 Olivia Lovan Sacred Heart Academy 7:07 15:01 23:36 23:36.6 4:43/K    
5 (< 5) 4720 Abby Powell Martha Layne Collins 7:08 14:59 23:40 23:40.6 4:44/K    
6 (< 5) 4716 Audrey Bucknam Martha Layne Collins 7:26 15:23 23:47 23:47.3 4:45/K    
7 (< 5) 4381 Savannah York Gablewood Christian Academy Ho 7:02 15:06 24:00 24:00.0 4:48/K    
8 4 5037 Hannah Spears Sacred Heart Academy 7:20 15:26 24:13 24:13.3 4:51/K    
9 5 4996 Emily Dumstorf Sacred Heart Academy 7:25 15:32 24:15 24:15.8 4:51/K    
10 (< 5) 4184 Emily Bird Eastern 7:00 15:14 24:17 24:17.1 4:51/K    
11 6 5035 Sally Sigg Sacred Heart Academy 7:25 15:33 24:18 24:18.1 4:52/K    
12 7 5034 Molly Shean Sacred Heart Academy 7:35 15:49 24:22 24:22.8 4:52/K    
13 (< 5) 4183 Amelia Beach Eastern 7:32 15:57 25:08 25:08.2 5:02/K    
14 (> 7) 4978 Claire Bandy Sacred Heart Academy 7:37 16:05 25:27 25:27.4 5:05/K    
15 (> 7) 4998 Elizabeth George Sacred Heart Academy 7:58 16:54 26:16 26:16.0 5:15/K    
16 (< 5) 5537 Taylor Wacker Whitefield Academy 8:00 16:45 26:20 26:20.3 5:16/K    
17 (> 7) 5009 Darby Howard Sacred Heart Academy 8:10 17:19 27:17 27:17.3 5:27/K    
18 (> 7) 5026 Caroline Rogers Sacred Heart Academy 7:58 17:05 27:18 27:18.0 5:28/K    
19 (> 7) 5010 Julia Husted Sacred Heart Academy 8:48 18:21 28:17 28:17.1 5:39/K    
20 (> 7) 5014 Emma Langley Sacred Heart Academy 8:42 18:20 28:46 28:46.9 5:45/K    
21 (> 7) 5022 Abby Newton Sacred Heart Academy 9:43 19:48 30:05 30:05.9 6:01/K    
22 (> 7) 4992 Madison Cook Sacred Heart Academy 9:26 19:42 30:06 30:06.0 6:01/K    
23 (> 7) 4991 Kiley Cook Sacred Heart Academy 9:57 20:00 31:17 31:17.9 6:15/K    
24 (> 7) 5005 Carly Henry Sacred Heart Academy 9:42 20:00 31:38 31:38.5 6:20/K    
25 (> 7) 5027 Cameron Roney Sacred Heart Academy 9:57 21:35 33:35 33:35.2 6:43/K    
26 (< 5) 4201 Tricia Parrill Eastern 9:27 20:58 33:56 33:56.6 6:47/K    
27 (> 7) 5016 Emilie Maynor Sacred Heart Academy 11:37 24:58 38:32 38:32.3 7:42/K    
28 (> 7) 5028 Mary Claire Roof Sacred Heart Academy 11:39 25:03 38:53 38:53.5 7:47/K    

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 5379 Caylee Phillips Van Wert B 6:16 12:49 19:35 19:35.9 3:55/K    
2 1 4844 Kaitlin Sansone Mercy McAuley High School 6:23 13:00 20:04 20:04.6 4:01/K    
3 2 4803 Savannah Kole Medina B 6:25 13:17 20:48 20:48.2 4:10/K    
4 3 5072 Jessie Streckfuss Seton 6:32 13:24 20:51 20:51.2 4:10/K    
5 4 4083 Marcie Stewart Corydon Central High School 6:25 13:23 20:57 20:57.4 4:11/K    
6 (< 5) 4868 Olivia Hawkins New Albany High School 6:25 13:27 21:03 21:03.5 4:13/K    
7 5 4128 Audrey Cook Dublin Jerome 6:37 13:35 21:08 21:08.2 4:14/K    
8 6 4137 Lauren Metzger Dublin Jerome 6:38 13:36 21:12 21:12.6 4:14/K    
9 7 4802 Reagan Kole Medina B 6:34 13:36 21:13 21:13.5 4:15/K    
10 8 4804 Sarah Mckee Medina B 6:29 13:34 21:14 21:14.7 4:15/K    
11 9 5360 Eileen Dunn Upper Arlington 6:39 13:36 21:14 21:14.8 4:15/K    
12 10 4834 Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley High School 6:49 13:55 21:15 21:15.4 4:15/K    
13 11 3931 Maddie Little Centerville 7:01 13:56 21:21 21:21.4 4:16/K    
14 12 4805 Jenna Razavi Medina B 6:26 13:36 21:33 21:33.4 4:19/K    
15 13 5363 Megan Kiehl Upper Arlington 6:40 13:38 21:33 21:33.6 4:19/K    
16 14 4821 Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley High School 6:50 14:00 21:36 21:36.2 4:19/K    
17 15 4129 Ava DiMasi Dublin Jerome 6:32 13:40 21:39 21:39.8 4:20/K    
18 16 4807 Claire Schmeller Medina B 6:36 13:51 21:41 21:41.9 4:20/K    
19 17 5359 Elizabeth Clingan Upper Arlington 6:39 13:43 21:42 21:42.2 4:20/K    
20 18 5066 Julie Schenkel Seton 6:54 14:05 21:43 21:43.3 4:21/K    
21 19 5068 Katherine Schutte Seton 6:52 14:05 21:45 21:45.7 4:21/K    
22 20 4142 Madison Weigle Dublin Jerome 6:31 13:46 21:48 21:48.8 4:22/K    
23 21 4801 Allyson Bradshaw Medina B 6:52 14:02 21:50 21:50.0 4:22/K    
24 22 4078 Emily Armstrong Corydon Central High School 6:42 14:01 21:51 21:51.4 4:22/K    
25 23 5364 Eleni Kourlas Upper Arlington 6:47 14:02 21:52 21:52.0 4:22/K    
26 24 4842 Audrey Reinstatler Mercy McAuley High School 6:50 13:57 21:53 21:53.3 4:23/K    
27 25 4845 Lizzie Schreyer Mercy McAuley High School 6:51 14:04 21:55 21:55.1 4:23/K    
28 26 5369 Lindsey Rush Upper Arlington 6:38 13:47 22:02 22:02.1 4:24/K    
29 27 4806 Julia Razavi Medina B 6:45 14:03 22:02 22:02.8 4:24/K    
30 28 3922 Alex Jackson Centerville 7:01 14:11 22:07 22:07.5 4:25/K    
31 29 4808 Ashley Albrinck Mercy McAuley High School 6:51 14:11 22:07 22:07.7 4:25/K    
32 30 3897 Kalie Adrian Centerville 7:04 14:21 22:10 22:10.1 4:26/K    
33 31 4830 Mackenzie Mechley Mercy McAuley High School 6:57 14:28 22:12 22:12.0 4:26/K    
34 32 5051 Kayla Hess Seton 6:52 14:15 22:12 22:12.8 4:26/K    
35 33 4133 Abby Lenz Dublin Jerome 6:58 14:22 22:22 22:22.8 4:28/K    
36 34 4405 Melanie Torres Groveport-Madison B 6:39 14:11 22:25 22:25.2 4:29/K    
37 35 3945 Emma O'Brien Centerville 7:13 14:36 22:29 22:29.4 4:30/K    
38 36 5071 Allison Streckfuss Seton 7:09 14:36 22:34 22:34.2 4:31/K    
39 37 4132 Gwyn Lai Dublin Jerome 7:04 14:37 22:35 22:35.3 4:31/K    
40 38 5367 Danika Ratnapradipa Upper Arlington 7:10 14:39 22:39 22:39.3 4:32/K    
41 39 5060 Sarah Nie Seton 7:09 14:44 22:43 22:43.1 4:33/K    
42 40 3939 Claire Maxwell Centerville 7:12 14:37 22:44 22:44.5 4:33/K    
43 41 3910 Caitlyn Cunningham Centerville 7:15 14:47 22:49 22:49.7 4:34/K    
44 42 3959 Leah Vanbyesterveldt Centerville 7:19 14:54 22:50 22:50.4 4:34/K    
45 43 5056 Morgan Maloney Seton 6:59 14:37 22:52 22:52.5 4:34/K    
46 44 5370 Sofia Sivilotti Upper Arlington 6:47 14:10 22:55 22:55.6 4:35/K    
47 45 4143 Manaka Yamauchi Dublin Jerome 6:58 14:31 22:56 22:56.6 4:35/K    
48 (> 7) 4809 Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley High School 6:58 14:39 23:01 23:01.7 4:36/K    
49 (> 7) 3914 Madison Earnest Centerville 7:14 14:48 23:02 23:02.6 4:36/K    
50 (> 7) 4832 Olivia Meister Mercy McAuley High School 6:59 14:39 23:05 23:05.4 4:37/K    
51 (< 5) 5380 Rachel Spath Van Wert B 7:11 14:49 23:08 23:08.0 4:38/K    
52 (< 5) 4869 Alexandra Hogue New Albany High School 6:42 14:38 23:11 23:11.6 4:38/K    
53 (< 5) 4014 Callie Crouse Christian Academy of Indiana 7:00 14:41 23:19 23:19.8 4:40/K    
54 (> 7) 5041 Megan Cavanaugh Seton 7:10 14:48 23:22 23:22.8 4:40/K    
55 (> 7) 5046 Megan Edrich Seton 7:14 15:06 23:35 23:35.5 4:43/K    
56 (> 7) 4131 Sowbhagya Gosangi Dublin Jerome 7:18 15:05 23:41 23:41.9 4:44/K    
57 46 4403 Cherub Clarke Groveport-Madison B 7:13 15:09 23:53 23:53.8 4:47/K    
58 (> 7) 4136 Kelly Mcloughlin Dublin Jerome 7:20 15:17 24:01 24:01.4 4:48/K    
59 47 4401 Sophia Barros Groveport-Madison B 7:21 15:24 24:10 24:10.0 4:50/K    
60 (> 7) 4126 Nicole Bowen Dublin Jerome 7:18 15:16 24:10 24:10.5 4:50/K    
61 (> 7) 4140 Larkin Thomas Dublin Jerome 7:32 15:57 24:20 24:20.6 4:52/K    
62 (< 5) 5376 Ali Gemmer Van Wert B 7:32 15:38 24:32 24:32.0 4:54/K    
63 (> 7) 4124 Olivia Bentley Dublin Jerome 7:20 15:28 24:33 24:33.2 4:55/K    
64 48 3752 Grace Ingleheart Austin High School 7:29 15:36 24:33 24:33.5 4:55/K    
65 (> 7) 4130 Allison Fisher Dublin Jerome 7:20 15:28 24:36 24:36.6 4:55/K    
66 (< 5) 4866 Brooklynn Bussell New Albany High School 7:31 15:58 25:03 25:03.2 5:01/K    
67 (> 7) 4125 Sydne Berberick Dublin Jerome 7:43 16:08 25:06 25:06.4 5:01/K    
68 (> 7) 5065 Olivia Rider Seton 7:22 15:47 25:16 25:16.6 5:03/K    
69 49 4404 Gracia Musa Groveport-Madison B 7:20 15:48 25:19 25:19.3 5:04/K    
70 50 4402 Brianna Chan Groveport-Madison B 7:27 15:50 25:23 25:23.2 5:05/K    
71 51 3757 Kortlyn Ray Austin High School 7:37 16:04 25:26 25:26.0 5:05/K    
72 (> 7) 4127 Josie Cline Dublin Jerome 7:58 16:28 25:28 25:28.8 5:06/K    
73 (> 7) 5366 Natalija Myers Upper Arlington 7:32 16:21 25:45 25:45.2 5:09/K    
74 (> 7) 5368 Natasha Ratnapradipa Upper Arlington 8:04 16:40 25:57 25:57.5 5:11/K    
75 (< 5) 5381 Caton Williamson Van Wert B 8:06 16:34 26:05 26:05.1 5:13/K    
76 52 3753 Misti Kimberlin Austin High School 7:50 16:35 26:12 26:12.3 5:14/K    
77 (> 7) 5361 Fia Gallicchio Upper Arlington 8:04 16:45 26:21 26:21.9 5:16/K    
78 (> 7) 5362 Mollie Kawakami Upper Arlington 8:12 16:59 26:23 26:23.3 5:17/K    
79 53 4082 Alexis Orme Corydon Central High School 7:38 16:20 26:23 26:23.6 5:17/K    
80 54 4084 Jillian Wise Corydon Central High School 8:07 17:02 26:37 26:37.7 5:19/K    
81 (> 7) 4135 Samantha Mcdonald Dublin Jerome 8:05 16:47 26:40 26:40.8 5:20/K    
82 (< 5) 4015 Emma Fletcher Christian Academy of Indiana 7:52 16:46 26:55 26:55.7 5:23/K    
83 55 3751 Mayci Furnish Austin High School 7:50 16:53 27:03 27:03.4 5:25/K    
84 (< 5) 4873 Bella Torres New Albany High School 7:41 17:06 28:07 28:07.6 5:37/K    
85 56 3756 Olivia Miner Austin High School 8:08 18:03 28:40 28:40.1 5:44/K    
86 57 4080 Emily Bruce Corydon Central High School 8:14 18:14 29:32 29:32.5 5:54/K    
87 58 3755 Erin Lee Austin High School 8:51 19:13 30:51 30:51.6 6:10/K    
88 59 4081 Sarah Grimes Corydon Central High School 8:32 19:20 31:52 31:52.0 6:22/K    
89 (< 5) 4016 Olivia Hodge Christian Academy of Indiana 8:57 19:26 32:08 32:08.7 6:26/K    
90 (> 7) 4134 Camille Mcdonald Dublin Jerome 9:16 20:30 33:36 33:36.5 6:43/K    
91 60 3754 Addyson Law Austin High School 9:51 21:21 34:34 34:34.4 6:55/K    
92 (> 7) 4139 Pragatha Srikantan Dublin Jerome 10:00 21:40 35:08 35:08.5 7:02/K    

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4513 Sadie Cook Independence High School B 6:02 12:26 19:22 19:22.7 3:52/K    
2 2 5078 Phoebe McCowan South Laurel 6:02 12:25 19:24 19:24.2 3:53/K    
3 3 4423 Maggie Schroeder Highlands 6:02 12:26 19:24 19:24.6 3:53/K    
4 4 4999 Josie Gilvin Sacred Heart Academy 6:04 12:40 19:53 19:53.5 3:59/K    
5 5 5255 Faith Brown Station Camp High School 6:08 12:51 20:05 20:05.6 4:01/K    
6 6 4496 Danielle Ray Hurricane B 6:20 13:02 20:13 20:13.4 4:03/K    
7 7 4415 Alyssa Harris Highlands 6:24 13:10 20:21 20:21.3 4:04/K    
8 8 4034 Ashlyn Vanlandingham Conner 6:12 13:06 20:21 20:21.6 4:04/K    
9 9 3801 Kristin Dent Bowling Green 6:23 13:05 20:27 20:27.3 4:05/K    
10 10 3884 Madeline Prideaux Carbondale High School B 6:20 13:10 20:30 20:30.2 4:06/K    
11 11 3978 Addi Dewey Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:32 13:20 20:32 20:32.9 4:06/K    
12 12 4490 Asha Bora Hurricane B 6:21 13:11 20:33 20:33.3 4:07/K    
13 13 3988 Sarah Wilkinson Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:37 13:27 20:41 20:41.4 4:08/K    
14 14 4852 Kaelyn Meier Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:30 13:24 20:42 20:42.7 4:08/K    
15 15 5103 Kelsey King South Oldham 6:18 13:14 20:45 20:45.6 4:09/K    
16 16 3989 Kaylee Wilson Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:24 13:21 20:52 20:52.6 4:10/K    
17 17 4993 Katelyn Cornett Sacred Heart Academy 6:29 13:26 21:00 21:00.8 4:12/K    
18 18 4964 Samantha Rosencrants Rossview High School 6:24 13:17 21:00 21:00.9 4:12/K    
19 19 4315 Mary Hampton Hayden Father Ryan High School B 6:38 13:37 21:10 21:10.7 4:14/K    
20 20 4314 Stella Harrison Father Ryan High School B 6:43 13:52 21:13 21:13.0 4:15/K    
21 21 5108 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 6:38 13:51 21:22 21:22.9 4:16/K    
22 22 4515 Julia Halterman Independence High School B 6:56 14:02 21:28 21:28.2 4:18/K    
23 23 4512 Kaitlyn Biggs Independence High School B 6:57 14:02 21:29 21:29.1 4:18/K    
24 24 4518 Emma Wilson Independence High School B 6:56 14:00 21:31 21:31.3 4:18/K    
25 25 4317 Rachel Knapp Father Ryan High School B 6:40 13:52 21:39 21:39.8 4:20/K    
26 (< 5) 4688 Reese Ragland Louisville Collegiate 6:42 14:00 21:46 21:46.8 4:21/K    
27 26 4511 Emmi Allen Independence High School B 7:04 14:07 21:52 21:52.0 4:22/K    
28 27 4623 Lainey Cole Lexington Catholic 6:38 13:55 21:54 21:54.6 4:23/K    
29 28 4408 Alissa Campbell Highlands 6:53 14:10 21:56 21:56.8 4:23/K    
30 29 4635 Calista Robinson Lexington Catholic 6:44 14:05 21:58 21:58.4 4:24/K    
31 30 4493 Julia Lacy Hurricane B 6:48 14:05 22:02 22:02.0 4:24/K    
32 31 4979 Meredith Barnes Sacred Heart Academy 6:54 14:07 22:04 22:04.4 4:25/K    
33 32 4613 Makayla Clark Lee's Summit High School 6:02 13:26 22:05 22:05.0 4:25/K    
34 (< 5) 4686 Nastya Kovylina Louisville Collegiate 6:43 14:02 22:05 22:05.2 4:25/K    
35 33 4517 Samantha Ude Independence High School B 6:57 14:08 22:08 22:08.9 4:26/K    
36 34 3887 Sadie Torre Carbondale High School B 6:38 14:04 22:20 22:20.9 4:28/K    
37 35 5033 Helene Senn Sacred Heart Academy 7:01 14:21 22:21 22:21.1 4:28/K    
38 36 4417 Bianca Hemsath Highlands 6:39 14:14 22:26 22:26.8 4:29/K    
39 37 5112 Anna Wells South Oldham 7:04 14:29 22:35 22:35.3 4:31/K    
40 38 3803 Jadyn Howard Bowling Green 7:20 14:55 22:43 22:43.9 4:33/K    
41 39 3980 Allison Melhorn Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:15 14:46 22:49 22:49.8 4:34/K    
42 40 5004 Erin Haugh Sacred Heart Academy 7:01 14:21 22:51 22:51.1 4:34/K    
43 41 5100 Lily Forseth South Oldham 7:07 14:45 22:52 22:52.0 4:34/K    
44 42 4019 Daphne Benjamin Conner 6:59 14:33 22:53 22:53.5 4:35/K    
45 43 5013 Kendall Knight Sacred Heart Academy 7:01 14:31 22:53 22:53.9 4:35/K    
46 44 4616 Emma Oetting Lee's Summit High School 7:09 14:45 22:55 22:55.9 4:35/K    
47 45 4629 Nina Jazdzewski Lexington Catholic 6:45 14:30 22:58 22:58.3 4:36/K    
48 46 3883 Sage Nelsen Carbondale High School B 6:54 14:25 22:58 22:58.4 4:36/K    
49 47 4491 Olivia Gaines Hurricane B 7:06 14:48 23:00 23:00.5 4:36/K    
50 48 4499 Ada Thompson Hurricane B 7:07 14:46 23:00 23:00.6 4:36/K    
51 49 4313 Annabel Feltner Father Ryan High School B 7:03 14:35 23:01 23:01.1 4:36/K    
52 50 4617 Selena Urquizo Lee's Summit High School 7:09 14:45 23:02 23:02.5 4:36/K    
53 51 3807 Lexie Paszkiewicz Bowling Green 7:20 15:02 23:05 23:05.1 4:37/K    
54 52 4495 Olivia Noel Hurricane B 7:06 14:47 23:09 23:09.2 4:38/K    
55 53 4028 Caitlyn Kennedy Conner 6:59 14:42 23:11 23:11.8 4:38/K    
56 54 5254 Sydney Bell Station Camp High School 7:06 14:58 23:15 23:15.5 4:39/K    
57 55 5258 Karisa Fitts Station Camp High School 7:09 14:58 23:16 23:16.6 4:39/K    
58 56 3800 Natalie Carson Bowling Green 7:11 14:55 23:20 23:20.8 4:40/K    
59 57 4719 Madeline Petty Martha Layne Collins 7:03 14:53 23:23 23:23.1 4:41/K    
60 58 5079 Alexandra Morris South Laurel 6:58 14:43 23:23 23:23.6 4:41/K    
61 59 4636 Maggie Schneider Lexington Catholic 6:57 14:46 23:24 23:24.2 4:41/K    
62 60 5111 Lauren Turner South Oldham 7:03 14:43 23:24 23:24.8 4:41/K    
63 61 4851 Josie Kastner Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:31 15:17 23:26 23:26.0 4:41/K    
64 62 5098 Maia Cook South Oldham 7:12 14:55 23:26 23:26.3 4:41/K    
65 63 5084 Emma Woods South Laurel 6:59 14:47 23:26 23:26.8 4:41/K    
66 64 4614 Lillian Halloran Lee's Summit High School 7:10 14:50 23:28 23:28.5 4:42/K    
67 65 4494 Brogan McPherson Hurricane B 7:06 14:57 23:30 23:30.4 4:42/K    
68 66 4316 Delaney Herrmann Father Ryan High School B 7:23 15:14 23:32 23:32.7 4:42/K    
69 67 3806 Savanna Kurtz Bowling Green 7:21 15:04 23:40 23:40.5 4:44/K    
70 68 4721 Lilly Vest Martha Layne Collins 6:54 14:30 23:45 23:45.0 4:45/K    
71 69 4023 Carrin Frey Conner 7:11 15:03 23:46 23:46.8 4:45/K    
72 70 4855 Reagan Poskevich Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:24 15:15 23:49 23:49.2 4:46/K    
73 71 3985 Macy Schieber Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:50 15:39 23:52 23:52.9 4:46/K    
74 72 4615 Kellie Helmick Lee's Summit High School 7:45 15:40 23:53 23:53.7 4:47/K    
75 73 5030 Ella Rueff Sacred Heart Academy 7:44 15:41 23:54 23:54.2 4:47/K    
76 74 5101 Jaycie Gard South Oldham 7:13 14:55 23:54 23:54.5 4:47/K    
77 75 5271 Sydney Wallace Station Camp High School 7:09 15:00 23:55 23:55.2 4:47/K    
78 (> 7) 4492 Caylee Greene Hurricane B 7:32 15:19 24:00 24:00.5 4:48/K    
79 76 4422 Sarah Pearson Highlands 7:18 15:15 24:01 24:01.1 4:48/K    
80 77 3879 Kara Holub Carbondale High School B 7:23 15:28 24:01 24:01.9 4:48/K    
81 78 4024 Ellen Gray Conner 7:28 15:24 24:08 24:08.3 4:50/K    
82 79 4418 Lill Hoffmeister Highlands 7:16 15:06 24:11 24:11.6 4:50/K    
83 80 4962 Alyssa Leaverton Rossview High School 7:10 15:21 24:12 24:12.3 4:50/K    
84 81 4895 Katie Milby North Bullitt 7:30 15:33 24:16 24:16.3 4:51/K    
85 82 4717 Tamara Cruz Martha Layne Collins 7:13 15:17 24:16 24:16.4 4:51/K    
86 (< 5) 4685 Caroline Kilgore Louisville Collegiate 7:18 15:16 24:16 24:16.4 4:51/K    
87 83 4959 Kalisha Dent Rossview High School 7:13 15:21 24:21 24:21.5 4:52/K    
88 84 5077 Sarah Ford South Laurel 7:19 15:22 24:26 24:26.2 4:53/K    
89 85 3971 Caroline Bobnar Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:51 15:41 24:28 24:28.1 4:54/K    
90 (> 7) 4497 Lexi Sergent Hurricane B 7:19 15:24 24:28 24:28.3 4:54/K    
91 86 5272 Kara Yowell Station Camp High School 7:39 15:44 24:30 24:30.8 4:54/K    
92 87 4853 Emmie Monroe Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:31 15:23 24:32 24:32.9 4:54/K    
93 88 4022 Aubrey Fisher Conner 7:29 15:27 24:33 24:33.4 4:55/K    
94 (> 7) 5095 Trinity Buchanan South Oldham 7:26 15:29 24:33 24:33.7 4:55/K    
95 (> 7) 5107 Sydney Morrow South Oldham 7:32 15:30 24:43 24:43.9 4:57/K    
96 89 5157 Victoria Verran South-Doyle High School 7:30 15:55 24:46 24:46.6 4:57/K    
97 90 3880 Rose Kippenbrock Carbondale High School B 7:40 16:02 24:50 24:50.8 4:58/K    
98 (> 7) 5018 Evie McCombs Sacred Heart Academy 7:44 15:53 24:51 24:51.4 4:58/K    
99 91 4956 Sedona Alward Rossview High School 7:13 15:21 24:51 24:51.8 4:58/K    
100 92 4960 Kaylee Easter Rossview High School 7:28 15:46 24:52 24:52.7 4:58/K    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
101 93 4722 Mary Grace Vest Martha Layne Collins 7:37 15:54 24:56 24:56.0 4:59/K    
102 94 3822 Heather Ebert Bracken County B 7:28 15:50 24:57 24:57.4 4:59/K    
103 95 4621 Emma Kay Adair Lexington Catholic 7:50 16:08 24:58 24:58.7 5:00/K    
104 96 4620 Emily Woodruff Lee's Summit High School 7:31 15:49 24:58 24:58.7 5:00/K    
105 (> 7) 5106 Allison Michels South Oldham 7:26 15:40 25:00 25:00.9 5:00/K    
106 97 3804 Olivia Johnson Bowling Green 7:55 16:04 25:02 25:02.7 5:00/K    
107 98 4407 Lily Burgin Highlands 7:13 15:05 25:05 25:05.6 5:01/K    
108 99 4857 Macy Thomas Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:59 16:16 25:06 25:06.0 5:01/K    
109 100 4634 Lilly Meekin Lexington Catholic 7:50 16:11 25:11 25:11.9 5:02/K    
110 101 4312 Abby Cox Father Ryan High School B 7:57 16:18 25:19 25:19.4 5:04/K    
111 (> 7) 4421 Nikki Mckiernan Highlands 7:26 15:52 25:21 25:21.0 5:04/K    
112 102 4519 Helen Wuerthele Independence High School B 8:02 16:31 25:23 25:23.7 5:05/K    
113 103 3972 Paxton Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:13 16:26 25:24 25:24.3 5:05/K    
114 104 3799 Abby Adams-Smith Bowling Green 7:44 16:10 25:25 25:25.8 5:05/K    
115 105 5259 Bela Gebhardt Station Camp High School 7:12 15:52 25:28 25:28.0 5:06/K    
116 106 5256 Ali Cox Station Camp High School 7:35 15:58 25:28 25:28.3 5:06/K    
117 107 4848 Ellen Getter Merrol Hyde Magnet 8:04 16:32 25:28 25:28.5 5:06/K    
118 (< 5) 4303 Kendall Rosinski Father Ryan High School 7:58 16:29 25:29 25:29.2 5:06/K    
119 108 3825 Gracie Ramsey Bracken County B 7:23 15:56 25:29 25:29.7 5:06/K    
120 109 4965 Star Santos Rossview High School 7:33 16:07 25:30 25:30.3 5:06/K    
121 (< 5) 3847 Lauren Wright Bryan Station 8:01 16:34 25:31 25:31.6 5:06/K    
122 110 4718 Shelby Huelsman Martha Layne Collins 7:53 16:34 25:33 25:33.6 5:07/K    
123 111 4854 Rebecca Morgan Merrol Hyde Magnet 8:00 16:26 25:41 25:41.2 5:08/K    
124 112 5080 Ellie Stanko South Laurel 7:45 16:30 25:42 25:42.8 5:08/K    
125 113 4631 Gracie King Lexington Catholic 8:01 16:26 25:44 25:44.1 5:09/K    
126 (> 7) 4984 Lillian Bennett Sacred Heart Academy 7:54 16:31 25:44 25:44.5 5:09/K    
127 114 3824 Joy Ebert Bracken County B 7:51 16:23 25:44 25:44.9 5:09/K    
128 (> 7) 3808 Bella von Steinfort Bowling Green 7:53 16:31 25:45 25:45.9 5:09/K    
129 (> 7) 4627 Ella Harris Lexington Catholic 8:08 16:42 25:48 25:48.5 5:10/K    
130 (> 7) 3987 Abbie White Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:08 16:38 25:49 25:49.3 5:10/K    
131 (> 7) 5036 Charlotte Smith Sacred Heart Academy 7:39 16:05 25:50 25:50.4 5:10/K    
132 (< 5) 3845 Brendley Nathaniel Bryan Station 7:18 16:32 25:51 25:51.0 5:10/K    
133 (> 7) 4637 Ann Kathryn Shashy Lexington Catholic 8:08 16:41 26:00 26:00.8 5:12/K    
134 115 3823 Holly Ebert Bracken County B 7:33 16:23 26:03 26:03.4 5:13/K    
135 (> 7) 4624 Kristin Drummond Lexington Catholic 7:51 16:26 26:07 26:07.2 5:13/K    
136 (> 7) 4989 Meredith Chin Sacred Heart Academy 8:14 16:52 26:11 26:11.5 5:14/K    
137 116 3882 Abby Menkhaus Carbondale High School B 7:47 16:47 26:29 26:29.5 5:18/K    
138 (> 7) 4426 Abbie Verst Highlands 7:50 16:40 26:30 26:30.9 5:18/K    
139 (> 7) 5260 Taylor Haber Station Camp High School 8:04 17:09 26:36 26:36.4 5:19/K    
140 (> 7) 4850 Kate Houston Merrol Hyde Magnet 8:31 17:22 26:38 26:38.5 5:20/K    
141 (> 7) 4981 Kiera Bates Sacred Heart Academy 8:21 17:10 26:41 26:41.7 5:20/K    
142 117 4618 Caitlin Vento Lee's Summit High School 8:02 16:55 26:44 26:44.0 5:21/K    
143 (< 5) 4524 Maddie Montgomery Jeffersontown 7:59 16:47 26:44 26:44.7 5:21/K    
144 (> 7) 3990 Audrey Wright Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:09 16:57 26:48 26:48.5 5:22/K    
145 (< 5) 5399 Julie Bice West Creek High School 7:56 16:54 27:02 27:02.5 5:24/K    
146 (< 5) 4682 Anna Alphenaar Louisville Collegiate 7:47 16:45 27:12 27:12.4 5:26/K    
147 (> 7) 3974 Julia Brunton Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:15 17:29 27:14 27:14.7 5:27/K    
148 (< 5) 5398 Patricia Angel West Creek High School 8:09 17:18 27:17 27:17.5 5:27/K    
149 118 4957 Lydia Brunner Rossview High School 8:06 17:40 27:17 27:17.7 5:27/K    
150 (> 7) 4963 Audrey Pontious Rossview High School 7:33 17:18 27:17 27:17.8 5:27/K    
151 119 4031 Ellie Nagel Conner 7:58 17:11 27:19 27:19.8 5:28/K    
152 (> 7) 4427 Carmen Verst Highlands 8:10 17:07 27:26 27:26.6 5:29/K    
153 (> 7) 4424 Erin Schulkers Highlands 8:05 16:56 27:30 27:30.6 5:30/K    
154 (> 7) 3802 Bella Elder Bowling Green 8:01 17:10 27:30 27:30.8 5:30/K    
155 (> 7) 4997 Lily Garner Sacred Heart Academy 8:14 17:24 27:31 27:31.2 5:30/K    
156 (> 7) 5020 Kailey Meredith Sacred Heart Academy 8:16 17:17 27:35 27:35.1 5:31/K    
157 (> 7) 5266 Danielle Oliveras Station Camp High School 8:18 17:45 27:42 27:42.1 5:32/K    
158 120 4723 Emily Whitaker Martha Layne Collins 8:22 17:42 27:52 27:52.6 5:34/K    
159 (> 7) 5252 Ariany Adame Station Camp High School 8:17 17:22 27:59 27:59.5 5:36/K    
160 121 5082 Chaney Trosper South Laurel 8:12 17:42 28:11 28:11.3 5:38/K    
161 122 5155 Marley Harriman South-Doyle High School 7:59 17:06 28:12 28:12.8 5:38/K    
162 (> 7) 3981 Taylor Moon Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:05 17:08 28:20 28:20.1 5:40/K    
163 (> 7) 4411 Catherine Dauer Highlands 9:24 18:01 28:32 28:32.6 5:42/K    
164 (> 7) 3973 Piper Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 9:21 18:59 28:51 28:51.3 5:46/K    
165 (> 7) 4856 Audrey Savage Merrol Hyde Magnet 8:15 17:41 28:52 28:52.5 5:46/K    
166 (> 7) 5017 Ceci McCombs Sacred Heart Academy 8:32 18:07 28:54 28:54.7 5:47/K    
167 (> 7) 3979 Madeline McDonald Christian Academy (Louisville) 9:21 18:59 28:59 28:59.3 5:48/K    
168 123 5156 Rebecca Hayes South-Doyle High School 8:09 17:25 29:00 29:00.1 5:48/K    
169 (> 7) 5099 Hope Forseth South Oldham 8:29 18:09 29:08 29:08.5 5:50/K    
170 (> 7) 4986 Sophie Burzynski Sacred Heart Academy 8:53 18:46 29:16 29:16.7 5:51/K    
171 (> 7) 5012 Lainey Johnson Sacred Heart Academy 8:25 17:55 29:21 29:21.2 5:52/K    
172 (> 7) 5269 Autumn Sanders Station Camp High School 9:09 19:04 29:28 29:28.1 5:54/K    
173 124 5151 Nancianne Atchley South-Doyle High School 9:12 19:02 29:38 29:38.6 5:56/K    
174 (> 7) 5261 Kam Harris Station Camp High School 8:59 18:53 29:41 29:41.2 5:56/K    
175 (< 5) 4523 Julia Baird Jeffersontown 9:23 19:20 30:03 30:03.4 6:01/K    
176 (< 5) 4522 Jordan Baird Jeffersontown 8:57 19:04 30:07 30:07.6 6:01/K    
177 125 4891 Dalia Bruschweiler North Bullitt 8:33 18:10 30:09 30:09.0 6:02/K    
178 (> 7) 5110 Savannah Taylor South Oldham 8:34 18:32 31:02 31:02.3 6:12/K    
179 126 5153 Addison Cable South-Doyle High School 9:39 19:54 31:04 31:04.6 6:13/K    
180 (> 7) 5268 Katrina Pope Station Camp High School 9:11 19:28 31:13 31:13.0 6:15/K    
181 (< 5) 3968 Emani Dobbins Central 8:32 20:26 31:31 31:31.4 6:18/K    
182 (< 5) 4170 Julia Fitzpatrick East Jessamine 8:49 19:05 31:38 31:38.8 6:20/K    
183 (< 5) 3966 Alisha Claycomb Central 8:32 20:26 31:42 31:42.2 6:20/K    
184 (< 5) 3846 Kendall Smith Bryan Station 10:04 20:36 31:48 31:48.4 6:22/K    
185 (< 5) 4200 Elise Parrill Eastern 9:20 20:07 32:10 32:10.5 6:26/K    
186 (> 7) 5094 Grace Basquill South Oldham 8:34 19:04 32:12 32:12.6 6:26/K    
187 127 4894 Charlotte Mathewson North Bullitt 10:13 21:08 32:36 32:36.2 6:31/K    
188 (< 5) 5400 KAYSI EADES West Creek High School 10:06 21:04 32:45 32:45.8 6:33/K    
189 (> 7) 4416 Olivia Hart Highlands 9:17 19:53 32:49 32:49.2 6:34/K    
190 (> 7) 5102 Gisele Kaninberg South Oldham 9:53 21:08 33:00 33:00.0 6:36/K    
191 (> 7) 5104 Eleanor Lancaster South Oldham 9:05 19:57 33:00 33:00.4 6:36/K    
192 (> 7) 5105 Alexis Michaels South Oldham 9:29 20:00 33:06 33:06.0 6:37/K    
193 (< 5) 4521 Jessica Baird Jeffersontown 9:53 21:08 33:41 33:41.0 6:44/K    
194 128 5152 Alexus Bustamante South-Doyle High School 9:11 20:04 33:47 33:47.5 6:45/K    
195 (> 7) 5267 Savannah Payne Station Camp High School 10:14 21:43 34:47 34:47.7 6:57/K    
196 (> 7) 4413 Sydney Fessler Highlands 9:54 21:43 35:22 35:22.8 7:04/K    
197 (> 7) 3976 Olivia Curran Christian Academy (Louisville) 11:10 23:13 36:09 36:09.8 7:14/K    
198 (< 5) 3844 Kate Jones Bryan Station 10:32 23:15 36:16 36:16.0 7:15/K    
199 129 5158 Hailey Vittetoe South-Doyle High School 11:03 23:13 36:41 36:41.9 7:20/K    
200 130 4890 Jessie Bickett North Bullitt 11:07 23:57 36:57 36:57.3 7:23/K    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
201 131 3821 Leanna Day Bracken County B 11:31 24:30 38:42 38:42.0 7:44/K    
202 (< 5) 5401 Rock Jada West Creek High School 11:22 24:34 39:32 39:32.5 7:54/K    
203 132 4893 Ariyana Hoke North Bullitt 14:55 31:35 51:11 51:11.4 10:14/K    

Overall Finish List - Women

Seeded Girls

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 3773 Taylor Ewert Beavercreek 5:40 11:26 17:42 17:42.8 3:32/K    
2 2 3904 Emma Bucher Centerville 5:44 11:47 18:08 18:08.4 3:38/K    
3 3 3779 Jodie Pierce Beavercreek 5:46 11:50 18:10 18:10.3 3:38/K    
4 (< 5) 4954 Jenny Seas Peebles 5:46 11:50 18:25 18:25.8 3:41/K    
5 4 3842 Zoe Simmons Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 5:50 11:50 18:28 18:28.3 3:42/K    
6 5 3925 Grace Kilroy Centerville 5:44 11:50 18:39 18:39.1 3:44/K    
7 6 4766 Juliette Keller Medina 5:50 11:56 18:52 18:52.9 3:46/K    
8 7 5536 Emma Tate West Lafayette High School 6:01 12:20 19:00 19:00.1 3:48/K    
9 8 5532 Mary Schultz West Lafayette High School 6:00 12:20 19:08 19:08.0 3:50/K    
10 9 4269 Clare Vogel Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:00 12:19 19:09 19:09.4 3:50/K    
11 10 4343 Sydney Liddle Floyd Central High School 5:55 12:19 19:10 19:10.7 3:50/K    
12 11 3841 Kate Ricks Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:01 12:20 19:19 19:19.8 3:52/K    
13 12 3780 Savannah Roark Beavercreek 6:01 12:20 19:22 19:22.3 3:52/K    
14 13 5535 Ellie Tate West Lafayette High School 6:00 12:22 19:25 19:25.3 3:53/K    
15 (< 5) 4002 McKenna Cavanaugh Christian Academy of Indiana 6:02 12:29 19:31 19:31.8 3:54/K    
16 14 3837 Madeline Keller Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:01 12:19 19:34 19:34.9 3:55/K    
17 15 3961 Kerri Walsh Centerville 6:00 12:42 19:48 19:48.8 3:58/K    
18 16 5529 Caroline Jordan West Lafayette High School 6:17 12:48 19:59 19:59.1 4:00/K    
19 17 4345 Lillian Pearce Floyd Central High School 6:14 12:53 20:02 20:02.1 4:00/K    
20 18 4776 Ava Tenaglia Medina 6:09 12:46 20:06 20:06.9 4:01/K    
21 19 4763 Carmela Henning Medina 6:13 12:52 20:09 20:09.4 4:02/K    
22 20 4770 Maddie Miller Medina 6:13 12:52 20:10 20:10.1 4:02/K    
23 21 3836 Kelly Gardner Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:27 12:55 20:11 20:11.3 4:02/K    
24 22 3933 Savannah Lowe Centerville 6:09 12:51 20:16 20:16.8 4:03/K    
25 23 3964 Rachel Whitehead Centerville 6:12 12:54 20:17 20:17.7 4:03/K    
26 24 3840 Katie O'donnell Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:17 12:54 20:18 20:18.0 4:04/K    
27 25 4772 Olivia Roberts Medina 6:14 13:07 20:22 20:22.0 4:04/K    
28 26 5530 Haley Mansfield West Lafayette High School 6:17 13:06 20:23 20:23.7 4:05/K    
29 27 3783 Juliann Williams Beavercreek 6:10 12:58 20:27 20:27.7 4:05/K    
30 28 5534 Alli Steffey West Lafayette High School 6:17 13:01 20:31 20:31.9 4:06/K    
31 29 4261 Allison Morphew Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:23 13:10 20:33 20:33.2 4:07/K    
32 30 4759 Jessica Campbell Medina 6:16 13:00 20:34 20:34.4 4:07/K    
33 31 4334 Natalie Clare Floyd Central High School 6:18 13:05 20:40 20:40.2 4:08/K    
34 32 4335 Carley Conway Floyd Central High School 6:19 13:09 20:49 20:49.0 4:10/K    
35 (< 5) 4955 Katy Seas Peebles 6:16 13:13 20:53 20:53.5 4:11/K    
36 33 4775 Valerie Suttman Medina 6:20 13:11 20:57 20:57.4 4:11/K    
37 34 3776 Emma Johnson Beavercreek 6:13 13:08 20:57 20:57.9 4:11/K    
38 35 3924 Nikki Jindal Centerville 6:20 13:20 21:00 21:00.4 4:12/K    
39 36 3775 Kendall Hobbs Beavercreek 6:32 13:32 21:06 21:06.5 4:13/K    
40 37 4330 Sydney Baxter Floyd Central High School 6:16 13:17 21:09 21:09.0 4:14/K    
41 38 5531 Ella Marks West Lafayette High School 6:18 13:20 21:15 21:15.8 4:15/K    
42 39 4255 Taylor Gries Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:47 13:58 21:43 21:43.6 4:21/K    
43 40 4329 Amanda Baldwin Floyd Central High School 6:43 13:52 21:45 21:45.2 4:21/K    
44 41 3834 Allison Caffrey Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:47 14:03 21:47 21:47.3 4:21/K    
45 42 4253 Rachel Delancey Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:47 13:58 21:49 21:49.9 4:22/K    
46 43 3835 Kate Crist Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 6:54 14:02 21:51 21:51.6 4:22/K    
47 44 3774 Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek 6:42 14:07 21:58 21:58.1 4:24/K    
48 (> 7) 4760 Angela Dobson Medina 6:20 13:33 22:06 22:06.5 4:25/K    
49 45 4256 Izzy Haseman Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:47 14:00 22:15 22:15.4 4:27/K    
50 (> 7) 3839 Rachel Moore Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 7:01 14:18 22:17 22:17.5 4:27/K    
51 46 4338 Mandy Howe Floyd Central High School 6:42 14:10 22:24 22:24.5 4:29/K    
52 47 4251 Ally Bennett Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:58 14:26 22:29 22:29.2 4:30/K    
53 (> 7) 4339 Emma Hupp Floyd Central High School 6:25 13:55 22:29 22:29.6 4:30/K    
54 (> 7) 4331 Meredith Bieledeld Floyd Central High School 6:50 14:28 22:38 22:38.8 4:32/K    
55 (> 7) 3838 Emily Matta Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 7:21 14:43 22:41 22:41.9 4:32/K    
56 (> 7) 3843 Bella Stonitsch Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School 7:24 15:14 23:43 23:43.5 4:45/K    
57 48 4257 Grace Jung Evansville Memorial High Schoo 7:22 15:12 23:54 23:54.9 4:47/K    
58 (> 7) 4351 Ella Thompson Floyd Central High School 8:10 17:11 27:16 27:16.6 5:27/K    
59 (> 7) 4336 Ann Driggs Floyd Central High School 8:10 17:19 27:28 27:28.2 5:30/K    

Overall Finish List - Women

Seeded Girls

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4088 Karlee Hoffman Daviess County 6:00 12:18 19:03 19:03.0 3:49/K    
2 2 5518 Marley Townsend West High School 5:59 12:19 19:20 19:20.1 3:52/K    
3 3 4741 Maggie Aydt McCracken County 6:12 12:45 19:33 19:33.7 3:55/K    
4 (< 5) 5540 Maddie Walker West Clermont 5:54 12:29 19:36 19:36.5 3:55/K    
5 (< 5) 5541 Morgan Walsh West Clermont 6:01 12:29 19:52 19:52.1 3:58/K    
6 4 4100 Ainsley Taylor Daviess County 6:19 13:11 20:45 20:45.4 4:09/K    
7 5 4701 Joy Alexander Madisonville-North Hopkins 6:14 13:06 20:47 20:47.0 4:09/K    
8 6 4091 Riliegh Owens Daviess County 6:19 13:09 21:04 21:04.9 4:13/K    
9 7 4096 Emily Ann Roberts Daviess County 6:35 13:35 21:13 21:13.0 4:15/K    
10 8 4190 Laura Dermody Eastern 6:19 13:29 21:13 21:13.9 4:15/K    
11 9 4581 Lili Elayi Lafayette 6:38 13:55 21:20 21:20.5 4:16/K    
12 10 4093 Emily Rempe Daviess County 6:35 13:36 21:20 21:20.7 4:16/K    
13 11 4745 Maggie Dowdy McCracken County 6:27 13:35 21:21 21:21.5 4:16/K    
14 12 4192 Hannah Ellis Eastern 6:26 13:36 21:22 21:22.9 4:16/K    
15 13 4203 Courtney Sandy Eastern 6:36 13:51 21:31 21:31.5 4:18/K    
16 14 4577 Anaya Brown Lafayette 6:20 13:31 21:34 21:34.0 4:19/K    
17 15 4197 Simran Kaur Eastern 6:29 13:40 21:38 21:38.1 4:20/K    
18 16 5511 Elisabeth Bernard West High School 6:37 13:57 21:50 21:50.1 4:22/K    
19 17 4186 Lizzy Carter Eastern 6:29 13:40 21:51 21:51.4 4:22/K    
20 18 5513 Emma Dewalt West High School 7:00 14:20 21:52 21:52.2 4:22/K    
21 19 4202 Justice Pohlman-Singleton Eastern 6:37 13:52 21:53 21:53.8 4:23/K    
22 20 4582 Victoria Holliday Lafayette 6:39 14:01 21:58 21:58.2 4:24/K    
23 21 4089 Lauren Howe Daviess County 6:40 14:07 22:13 22:13.6 4:27/K    
24 22 4097 Kyra Rowan Daviess County 6:40 14:07 22:17 22:17.4 4:27/K    
25 23 4188 Allie Clarkson Eastern 6:48 14:19 22:26 22:26.8 4:29/K    
26 24 5514 Lauren Gray West High School 7:01 14:39 22:27 22:27.8 4:29/K    
27 25 4746 Abbie Farmer McCracken County 6:39 14:07 22:30 22:30.0 4:30/K    
28 26 4742 Sarah Baker McCracken County 6:42 14:11 22:40 22:40.0 4:32/K    
29 (> 7) 4194 Chelsea Gaesser Eastern 6:52 14:29 22:46 22:46.7 4:33/K    
30 27 5515 Sydney Hayes West High School 6:59 14:30 22:49 22:49.5 4:34/K    
31 28 4706 Abby Harris Madisonville-North Hopkins 6:32 14:09 22:51 22:51.3 4:34/K    
32 29 5516 Macy Kraslawsky West High School 7:00 14:29 22:55 22:55.3 4:35/K    
33 30 4579 Olivia Cahill Lafayette 6:42 14:27 22:58 22:58.2 4:36/K    
34 (> 7) 4205 Sarah Whitaker Eastern 6:37 14:18 22:59 22:59.3 4:36/K    
35 31 4587 Meredith Wilson Lafayette 6:55 14:40 23:05 23:05.0 4:37/K    
36 (> 7) 4090 Destiny Miles Daviess County 6:51 14:31 23:15 23:15.2 4:39/K    
37 32 4747 Autumn Knight McCracken County 6:46 14:28 23:15 23:15.4 4:39/K    
38 33 5517 Caroline Lewis West High School 7:13 14:54 23:20 23:20.4 4:40/K    
39 34 4995 Megan Doyle Sacred Heart Academy 7:21 15:11 23:35 23:35.2 4:43/K    
40 35 4585 Morgan Remley Lafayette 7:13 15:11 23:37 23:37.4 4:43/K    
41 36 4584 Sara Perry Lafayette 7:22 15:13 23:43 23:43.3 4:45/K    
42 37 4700 Lauren Adkins Madisonville-North Hopkins 7:12 15:13 23:43 23:43.6 4:45/K    
43 38 4743 Samantha Becker McCracken County 7:13 15:34 24:39 24:39.9 4:56/K    
44 39 4980 Leah Barton Sacred Heart Academy 7:31 15:44 24:47 24:47.3 4:57/K    
45 40 5002 Maren Grief Sacred Heart Academy 7:39 15:54 25:02 25:02.8 5:00/K    
46 41 5019 Brooke McGarry Sacred Heart Academy 7:41 16:05 25:10 25:10.4 5:02/K    
47 42 4702 Alyssa Bruno Madisonville-North Hopkins 7:13 15:40 25:28 25:28.9 5:06/K    
48 43 4744 Kaitlyn Brooks McCracken County 7:19 15:58 25:37 25:37.7 5:07/K    
49 (> 7) 5512 Hannah Burkhart West High School 6:44 15:48 25:50 25:50.3 5:10/K    
50 44 4704 Kathrine Dickerson Madisonville-North Hopkins 7:48 16:41 26:23 26:23.0 5:17/K    
51 (> 7) 4748 Emma Newton McCracken County 7:22 16:49 26:38 26:38.7 5:20/K    
52 45 5032 Ally Schiavone Sacred Heart Academy 7:47 17:16 28:08 28:08.6 5:38/K    
53 46 5021 Kayla Mullin Sacred Heart Academy 8:28 18:10 28:19 28:19.3 5:40/K    
54 47 5029 Lucy Rue Sacred Heart Academy 8:27 17:59 28:24 28:24.0 5:41/K    
55 48 4705 Bailey Gillett Madisonville-North Hopkins 8:05 17:30 28:47 28:47.3 5:45/K    
56 (> 7) 4749 Rachel Straub McCracken County 7:35 17:41 28:55 28:55.5 5:47/K    
57 (> 7) 4987 Gabby Case Sacred Heart Academy 8:30 18:10 29:05 29:05.4 5:49/K    
58 (> 7) 5543 Helen George Sacred Heart Academy 8:40 19:56 30:45 30:45.5 6:09/K    
59 (> 7) 4994 Lilly Deljoo Sacred Heart Academy 9:21 19:56 31:37 31:37.5 6:19/K