Trinity Valkyrie 2018

September 15, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Men

Freshman Mixed

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4377 Weston Naville Floyd Central High School 5:33 11:21 17:26 17:26.6 3:29/K    
2 2 4375 Mitchel Meier Floyd Central High School 5:32 11:21 17:38 17:38.5 3:32/K    
3 3 4363 Adam Heitz Floyd Central High School 5:52 12:07 18:54 18:54.2 3:47/K    
4 (< 5) 4013 Matthew Young Christian Academy of Indiana 6:08 12:56 20:27 20:27.0 4:05/K    
5 (< 5) 4005 Eric Arce Christian Academy of Indiana 6:09 12:55 20:30 20:30.7 4:06/K    
6 4 4354 Tucker Douglas Floyd Central High School 6:37 14:03 22:02 22:02.9 4:24/K    
7 5 4372 Martin Lonnemann Floyd Central High School 6:38 14:02 22:03 22:03.2 4:25/K    
8 6 4353 Grant Coleman Floyd Central High School 7:02 14:37 23:00 23:00.1 4:36/K    
9 7 4369 Louis Knable Floyd Central High School 7:08 14:39 23:08 23:08.0 4:38/K    
10 (< 5) 5372 Octavius Tucker Van Wert 7:46 15:54 24:14 24:14.9 4:51/K    
11 (< 5) 4012 Kyle Walstrom Christian Academy of Indiana 7:34 16:07 25:19 25:19.7 5:04/K    

Overall Finish List - Men

Freshman Mixed

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 5237 Blake Whiteley St. Xavier (Lou) 5:28 11:22 17:44 17:44.0 3:33/K    
2 (< 5) 4575 Spencer Stovall Knoxville Catholic High School 5:47 11:45 17:56 17:56.3 3:35/K    
3 (< 5) 3994 Tommy Ott Christian Academy (Louisville) 5:42 11:41 17:58 17:58.3 3:36/K    
4 (< 5) 4466 Austin Akridge Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:47 11:47 18:08 18:08.4 3:38/K    
5 2 5355 Zach Woodall Trinity (Louisville) 5:45 11:47 18:15 18:15.8 3:39/K    
6 3 5182 Nick Brooks St. Xavier (Lou) 5:42 11:46 18:19 18:19.3 3:40/K    
7 4 5347 Reese Taylor Trinity (Louisville) 5:46 11:52 18:24 18:24.4 3:41/K    
8 5 5204 Nate Jarboe St. Xavier (Lou) 5:41 11:47 18:33 18:33.3 3:43/K    
9 6 4935 Jake Pyles North Oldham 5:43 11:54 18:40 18:40.2 3:44/K    
10 7 4936 Ethan Ransdell North Oldham 5:55 12:10 18:43 18:43.1 3:45/K    
11 8 5227 Christian Smith St. Xavier (Lou) 5:41 11:58 18:46 18:46.9 3:45/K    
12 9 4737 Gabriel Vergara Martha Layne Collins 5:46 11:58 18:50 18:50.6 3:46/K    
13 10 5193 Noah Demasters St. Xavier (Lou) 6:00 12:07 18:51 18:51.1 3:46/K    
14 11 4939 Skylar Taylor North Oldham 5:51 12:09 18:52 18:52.4 3:46/K    
15 12 5189 Dominic Carli St. Xavier (Lou) 5:55 12:13 18:53 18:53.0 3:47/K    
16 13 4075 Logan Warth Conner 5:54 12:13 18:54 18:54.5 3:47/K    
17 14 4734 James Solinger Martha Layne Collins 5:51 12:09 18:56 18:56.6 3:47/K    
18 15 4931 Sam Moore North Oldham 5:55 12:19 18:59 18:59.2 3:48/K    
19 16 5322 Rollins Hardy Trinity (Louisville) 6:06 12:19 19:00 19:00.3 3:48/K    
20 17 5341 Luke Ryan Trinity (Louisville) 6:07 12:34 19:08 19:08.6 3:50/K    
21 18 5319 Luke Goins Trinity (Louisville) 6:03 12:22 19:09 19:09.1 3:50/K    
22 19 4208 Caleb Arroyo Eastern 5:57 12:20 19:13 19:13.3 3:51/K    
23 20 5326 Ian Kennedy Trinity (Louisville) 6:16 12:34 19:16 19:16.6 3:51/K    
24 21 5123 Ben Crask South Oldham 5:50 12:10 19:19 19:19.8 3:52/K    
25 22 4934 Evan Patel North Oldham 5:59 12:19 19:20 19:20.0 3:52/K    
26 23 5306 Dane Boggess Trinity (Louisville) 6:17 12:34 19:28 19:28.6 3:54/K    
27 24 4728 Cole Martens Martha Layne Collins 6:02 12:32 19:29 19:29.6 3:54/K    
28 25 4218 Matthew Garrison Eastern 5:50 12:15 19:30 19:30.7 3:54/K    
29 26 4937 Cannon Reid North Oldham 6:02 12:38 19:41 19:41.9 3:56/K    
30 27 5181 Seth Beierle St. Xavier (Lou) 5:51 12:21 19:51 19:51.9 3:58/K    
31 28 4726 Jacob Ison Martha Layne Collins 5:57 12:36 20:03 20:03.9 4:01/K    
32 (> 7) 5217 Colin O'Bryan St. Xavier (Lou) 6:21 12:59 20:08 20:08.5 4:02/K    
33 (> 7) 5307 Joseph Boone Trinity (Louisville) 6:01 12:22 20:09 20:09.6 4:02/K    
34 (> 7) 5323 Kieren Heintz Trinity (Louisville) 6:23 13:14 20:13 20:13.8 4:03/K    
35 (> 7) 5311 Jack Charmoli Trinity (Louisville) 6:16 13:01 20:15 20:15.3 4:03/K    
36 (> 7) 5215 Luke Napier St. Xavier (Lou) 6:21 13:10 20:16 20:16.4 4:03/K    
37 29 4230 Drew McConnell Eastern 6:19 13:04 20:18 20:18.4 4:04/K    
38 (> 7) 5340 Ben Ryan Trinity (Louisville) 6:26 13:15 20:19 20:19.8 4:04/K    
39 (< 5) 4711 Alex Pendley Madisonville-North Hopkins 6:28 13:10 20:22 20:22.2 4:04/K    
40 (> 7) 5317 Alex Frederick Trinity (Louisville) 6:25 13:14 20:25 20:25.0 4:05/K    
41 (< 5) 4712 Ethan Rickard Madisonville-North Hopkins 6:27 13:09 20:29 20:29.1 4:06/K    
42 30 5139 Lucas Orton South Oldham 6:20 13:07 20:32 20:32.4 4:06/K    
43 (> 7) 5190 Davis Collins St. Xavier (Lou) 6:26 13:11 20:33 20:33.7 4:07/K    
44 (< 5) 3970 Alexander Boyd Central 6:12 13:12 20:36 20:36.5 4:07/K    
45 31 4061 Kyle McMurray Conner 6:18 13:09 20:40 20:40.5 4:08/K    
46 (> 7) 5240 Alex Young St. Xavier (Lou) 6:22 13:10 20:41 20:41.8 4:08/K    
47 (> 7) 5313 Jacob Coombs Trinity (Louisville) 6:29 13:20 20:59 20:59.0 4:12/K    
48 (> 7) 5331 Owen McGreevy Trinity (Louisville) 6:30 13:30 21:13 21:13.2 4:15/K    
49 32 4059 Kyle Maki Conner 6:42 13:41 21:13 21:13.6 4:15/K    
50 33 5136 Cayman Menard South Oldham 6:29 13:33 21:38 21:38.4 4:20/K    
51 34 4921 Aiden Hutchins North Oldham 6:32 13:41 21:40 21:40.9 4:20/K    
52 35 4209 Conner Arroyo Eastern 6:39 13:44 21:42 21:42.6 4:20/K    
53 36 4732 Wilson Raisor Martha Layne Collins 6:26 13:32 21:43 21:43.2 4:21/K    
54 (> 7) 5314 Langdon Donovan Trinity (Louisville) 7:07 14:30 21:50 21:50.8 4:22/K    
55 (> 7) 5234 Aidan Welborn St. Xavier (Lou) 6:40 13:58 21:57 21:57.9 4:23/K    
56 (< 5) 3991 Drew Bryan Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:52 14:19 22:09 22:09.4 4:26/K    
57 (> 7) 5338 Henry Robinson Trinity (Louisville) 7:05 14:27 22:10 22:10.6 4:26/K    
58 37 5138 Judson Nash South Oldham 6:50 14:09 22:19 22:19.6 4:28/K    
59 38 5137 Braden Miniard South Oldham 6:47 14:09 22:19 22:19.9 4:28/K    
60 39 5118 Jackson Blair South Oldham 6:59 14:27 22:26 22:26.5 4:29/K    
61 (> 7) 5327 Jackson Klaczak Trinity (Louisville) 6:49 14:26 22:29 22:29.6 4:30/K    
62 (> 7) 5349 Aiden Walker Trinity (Louisville) 7:07 14:33 22:31 22:31.4 4:30/K    
63 (> 7) 5328 River Lawson Trinity (Louisville) 7:20 14:57 22:32 22:32.3 4:30/K    
64 (> 7) 4941 Randy Wagner North Oldham 6:51 14:24 22:35 22:35.2 4:31/K    
65 (> 7) 5184 John Browning St. Xavier (Lou) 6:26 13:57 22:41 22:41.4 4:32/K    
66 (> 7) 5205 Andrew Johnson St. Xavier (Lou) 7:02 14:46 22:44 22:44.2 4:33/K    
67 40 5127 Caleb Hiner South Oldham 6:56 14:33 22:55 22:55.6 4:35/K    
68 (> 7) 5316 Zach Ewald Trinity (Louisville) 7:28 15:05 23:03 23:03.0 4:37/K    
69 (> 7) 5309 Bennett Carothers Trinity (Louisville) 7:27 15:09 23:09 23:09.1 4:38/K    
70 41 4730 Elijah Patton Martha Layne Collins 7:05 14:55 23:19 23:19.4 4:40/K    
71 (< 5) 5538 Richard Cabanas Whitefield Academy 6:49 14:34 23:20 23:20.1 4:40/K    
72 (> 7) 5346 Gavin Storm Trinity (Louisville) 7:28 15:15 23:30 23:30.2 4:42/K    
73 (> 7) 5133 Sam Larsen South Oldham 6:59 14:33 23:31 23:31.2 4:42/K    
74 42 4237 Luke Spruell Eastern 6:52 14:43 24:07 24:07.1 4:49/K    
75 (> 7) 4940 Jake Turpen North Oldham 7:18 15:28 24:16 24:16.5 4:51/K    
76 (> 7) 4922 Charles Hutchins North Oldham 7:33 15:35 24:51 24:51.7 4:58/K    
77 (> 7) 5342 Paul Schussler-Williams Trinity (Louisville) 7:00 15:25 24:54 24:54.9 4:59/K    
78 (> 7) 5339 Adam Russell Trinity (Louisville) 7:37 15:56 25:02 25:02.2 5:00/K    
79 43 4738 Nicholas Vidourek Martha Layne Collins 8:07 16:56 25:59 25:59.2 5:12/K    
80 44 4064 Griffin Morris Conner 7:08 15:24 26:01 26:01.6 5:12/K    
81 (> 7) 5210 Gus Masterson St. Xavier (Lou) 8:06 16:54 26:05 26:05.9 5:13/K    
82 (> 7) 5300 Gage Arentson Trinity (Louisville) 8:02 16:54 26:06 26:06.5 5:13/K    
83 45 4040 Levi Elliott Conner 7:46 16:28 26:39 26:39.2 5:20/K    
84 (> 7) 5324 Jack Henry Trinity (Louisville) 8:13 17:23 26:57 26:57.0 5:23/K    
85 (> 7) 4919 Ryan Hamm North Oldham 7:32 16:30 27:07 27:07.1 5:25/K    
86 (> 7) 5332 Max Meredith Trinity (Louisville) 8:14 17:22 27:14 27:14.4 5:27/K    
87 (> 7) 5356 Alex Wright Trinity (Louisville) 9:21 19:09 29:25 29:25.4 5:53/K    

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Boys

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4783 Harry Custer Medina 5:15 10:43 16:30 16:30.0 3:18/K    
2 2 4782 Caleb Cummings Medina 5:20 10:47 16:55 16:55.9 3:23/K    
3 (< 5) 4888 Alex Wallingford New Albany High School 5:23 10:51 16:58 16:58.1 3:24/K    
4 3 4362 Luke Heinemann Floyd Central High School 5:16 10:50 17:08 17:08.7 3:26/K    
5 4 4374 Justin McWilliams Floyd Central High School 5:21 11:03 17:13 17:13.6 3:27/K    
6 5 4388 Peyton Baker Groveport-Madison 5:23 10:59 17:20 17:20.4 3:28/K    
7 6 4784 Graham Hayden Medina 5:21 11:04 17:23 17:23.4 3:29/K    
8 7 4390 Illyaas Haji Groveport-Madison 5:23 10:59 17:26 17:26.0 3:29/K    
9 8 5383 Gage Chiles Van Wert B 5:34 11:19 17:36 17:36.5 3:31/K    
10 9 4792 Michael Palocko Medina 5:29 11:13 17:48 17:48.9 3:34/K    
11 10 4380 Mason Stocke Floyd Central High School 5:28 11:21 17:50 17:50.0 3:34/K    
12 11 4786 Kevin Horrigan Medina 5:34 11:25 17:51 17:51.1 3:34/K    
13 12 4797 Cameron Schontzler Medina 5:34 11:25 17:54 17:54.6 3:35/K    
14 (< 5) 4878 Max Jacobs New Albany High School 5:36 11:30 17:58 17:58.6 3:36/K    
15 13 4356 Ross Ellis Floyd Central High School 5:27 11:25 18:05 18:05.7 3:37/K    
16 (< 5) 4887 Matt Sozzi New Albany High School 5:36 11:34 18:09 18:09.4 3:38/K    
17 14 4357 Nicholas Gordan Floyd Central High School 5:46 11:53 18:16 18:16.0 3:39/K    
18 15 5386 Hunter Scherer Van Wert B 5:39 11:42 18:32 18:32.5 3:42/K    
19 16 5390 Gage Wannemacher Van Wert B 5:45 11:56 18:33 18:33.4 3:43/K    
20 17 4785 Charlie Heidenger Medina 5:45 11:56 18:34 18:34.0 3:43/K    
21 18 4292 Sean Thomas Evansville Memorial High Schoo 5:44 11:52 18:41 18:41.7 3:44/K    
22 19 4400 Kaleb Wilson Groveport-Madison 5:26 11:38 18:44 18:44.5 3:45/K    
23 (< 5) 4879 Ben Lewis New Albany High School 5:49 11:56 18:44 18:44.7 3:45/K    
24 20 4368 Eli Johnson Floyd Central High School 5:56 12:04 18:55 18:55.6 3:47/K    
25 21 4378 Seth Owings Floyd Central High School 5:48 12:07 19:13 19:13.3 3:51/K    
26 22 4274 Jackson Cutrell Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:02 12:32 19:26 19:26.3 3:53/K    
27 23 4278 Andrew Golba Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:02 12:31 19:28 19:28.0 3:54/K    
28 24 4391 Eli Jackson Groveport-Madison 5:56 12:24 19:29 19:29.4 3:54/K    
29 25 4398 Jason Pinkston Groveport-Madison 5:56 12:24 19:30 19:30.4 3:54/K    
30 (> 7) 4798 Nick Stump Medina 5:49 12:17 19:31 19:31.2 3:54/K    
31 26 4272 Andrew Alvey Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:10 12:37 19:33 19:33.2 3:55/K    
32 27 4284 Ethan Meunier Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:10 12:37 19:36 19:36.6 3:55/K    
33 28 5382 Noah Carter Van Wert B 6:06 12:40 19:49 19:49.5 3:58/K    
34 29 5384 James Hagaman Van Wert B 6:12 12:56 19:58 19:58.7 4:00/K    
35 30 4289 Ben Sloan Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:10 12:55 20:18 20:18.1 4:04/K    
36 31 4282 Bennett Kain Evansville Memorial High Schoo 6:04 12:52 20:30 20:30.0 4:06/K    
37 32 4399 Jacob Williams Groveport-Madison 6:05 12:49 20:30 20:30.4 4:06/K    
38 33 4394 Demani Lane Groveport-Madison 6:20 13:15 21:26 21:26.6 4:17/K    
39 34 5389 Killian Sudduth Van Wert B 7:10 15:06 23:31 23:31.8 4:42/K    
40 35 5388 Bobby Spath Van Wert B 7:55 16:07 24:41 24:41.9 4:56/K    

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Boys

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4863 Alex Ponce Merrol Hyde Magnet 5:29 10:50 16:30 16:30.6 3:18/K    
2 2 3891 Ethan Cherry Carbondale High School B 5:16 10:48 16:49 16:49.1 3:22/K    
3 3 4593 Justin Chavez Lafayette 5:17 10:48 16:49 16:49.4 3:22/K    
4 4 4649 Ben Cole Lexington Catholic 5:18 10:51 16:54 16:54.3 3:23/K    
5 5 5142 Nathan Quinn South Oldham 5:24 11:01 17:10 17:10.8 3:26/K    
6 6 4475 Chase Atkins Hopkinsville 5:21 11:03 17:12 17:12.0 3:26/K    
7 7 4592 Will Cahill Lafayette 5:17 10:58 17:12 17:12.9 3:26/K    
8 8 4669 Brian Reinhart Lexington Catholic 5:26 11:13 17:13 17:13.1 3:27/K    
9 9 3894 Tucker Poshard Carbondale High School B 5:23 11:02 17:16 17:16.8 3:27/K    
10 10 5405 Tevin Gordon West Creek High School 5:25 11:06 17:17 17:17.5 3:27/K    
11 11 3818 Gabe Wiles Bowling Green 5:25 11:12 17:23 17:23.1 3:29/K    
12 12 4207 Seth Ackerman Eastern 5:21 11:06 17:24 17:24.3 3:29/K    
13 13 4976 Christian Woller Rossview High School 5:28 11:13 17:24 17:24.7 3:29/K    
14 14 5116 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 5:36 11:14 17:27 17:27.1 3:29/K    
15 15 5089 Drew Meader South Laurel 5:18 11:03 17:28 17:28.9 3:30/K    
16 16 4972 Ryan Martin Rossview High School 5:45 11:17 17:29 17:29.6 3:30/K    
17 (< 5) 5394 Peter Dalmares Walden 5:34 11:14 17:32 17:32.5 3:30/K    
18 17 5290 Chandler Porter Station Camp High School 5:39 11:19 17:34 17:34.1 3:31/K    
19 18 4179 Preston Sagastegui East Jessamine 5:22 11:08 17:37 17:37.3 3:31/K    
20 19 4599 Isaiah Joy Lafayette 5:18 11:04 17:38 17:38.7 3:32/K    
21 20 4320 Ian Boer Father Ryan High School B 5:42 11:29 17:39 17:39.6 3:32/K    
22 21 3816 Thomas Tinius Bowling Green 5:31 11:19 17:40 17:40.9 3:32/K    
23 22 4319 Ciro Albamont Father Ryan High School B 5:55 11:46 17:42 17:42.7 3:32/K    
24 23 3809 Deshawn Crowe Bowling Green 5:31 11:16 17:44 17:44.9 3:33/K    
25 (< 5) 4572 Jacob Pettinger Knoxville Catholic High School 5:16 11:12 17:45 17:45.4 3:33/K    
26 (< 5) 4574 Riley Smith Knoxville Catholic High School 5:34 11:24 17:45 17:45.8 3:33/K    
27 24 3813 Cole Renfrow Bowling Green 5:23 11:17 17:49 17:49.4 3:34/K    
28 25 3857 Grant Walles Bryan Station 5:41 11:31 17:50 17:50.9 3:34/K    
29 26 4432 Will Griffith Highlands 5:26 11:16 17:51 17:51.0 3:34/K    
30 27 4691 Ramiz Arif Louisville Collegiate 5:33 11:25 17:54 17:54.1 3:35/K    
31 28 5281 Evan Henson Station Camp High School 5:41 11:36 17:55 17:55.3 3:35/K    
32 29 5124 Ethan Ennis South Oldham 5:29 11:20 17:58 17:58.1 3:36/K    
33 30 4244 Jerret Walker Eastern 5:32 11:27 18:00 18:00.4 3:36/K    
34 31 4232 Chase Robinson Eastern 5:26 11:28 18:01 18:01.4 3:36/K    
35 32 5293 Colby Rogers Station Camp High School 5:41 11:37 18:04 18:04.1 3:37/K    
36 33 4228 Michael Kersting Eastern 5:32 11:38 18:04 18:04.5 3:37/K    
37 34 4245 Pierce Wells Eastern 5:33 11:31 18:07 18:07.5 3:37/K    
38 35 5297 Preston Webb Station Camp High School 5:42 11:37 18:07 18:07.7 3:37/K    
39 36 4322 Ben Emerson Father Ryan High School B 5:55 11:49 18:10 18:10.4 3:38/K    
40 37 5187 Walker Bunch St. Xavier (Lou) 5:48 11:41 18:11 18:11.1 3:38/K    
41 38 3896 Jackson Watts Carbondale High School B 5:24 11:32 18:11 18:11.6 3:38/K    
42 39 4648 Mark Cervoni Lexington Catholic 5:41 11:38 18:11 18:11.8 3:38/K    
43 40 4646 Dominic Bilotta Lexington Catholic 5:29 11:32 18:12 18:12.0 3:38/K    
44 41 4238 Gage Summerlin Eastern 5:32 11:33 18:12 18:12.2 3:38/K    
45 42 4968 Blake Deterding Rossview High School 5:50 11:44 18:13 18:13.0 3:39/K    
46 43 4969 Pearson Ezell Rossview High School 5:51 11:51 18:13 18:13.5 3:39/K    
47 44 5407 Derek Herrera West Creek High School 5:59 11:52 18:14 18:14.9 3:39/K    
48 45 4670 David Reinhart Lexington Catholic 5:41 11:42 18:15 18:15.3 3:39/K    
49 46 5179 Parker Ashley St. Xavier (Lou) 5:48 11:42 18:16 18:16.5 3:39/K    
50 47 5150 Seth Vorseth South Oldham 5:49 11:51 18:18 18:18.0 3:40/K    
51 48 5147 Kyle Thompson South Oldham 5:56 11:54 18:19 18:19.9 3:40/K    
52 49 4667 Caanan Neaves Lexington Catholic 5:30 11:35 18:23 18:23.9 3:41/K    
53 50 5198 Taylor Popp St. Xavier (Lou) 5:49 11:52 18:24 18:24.3 3:41/K    
54 51 4607 Aidan Smith Lafayette 5:40 11:48 18:24 18:24.9 3:41/K    
55 52 3889 Rawley Beck Carbondale High School B 5:34 11:40 18:25 18:25.8 3:41/K    
56 53 3810 Ryan Dent Bowling Green 5:36 11:32 18:26 18:26.3 3:41/K    
57 54 4445 Donovan Staab Highlands 5:45 11:52 18:26 18:26.7 3:41/K    
58 55 4949 Carson Sharber North Oldham B 5:43 12:00 18:26 18:26.8 3:41/K    
59 56 5228 John Paul Stegman St. Xavier (Lou) 5:49 11:51 18:26 18:26.9 3:41/K    
60 57 4326 Colin Knapp Father Ryan High School B 5:56 11:52 18:27 18:27.0 3:41/K    
61 58 4001 Josh Starmer Christian Academy (Louisville) 5:54 11:56 18:29 18:29.6 3:42/K    
62 59 4220 Alex Geoghegan Eastern 5:42 11:51 18:33 18:33.1 3:43/K    
63 60 4606 David Schneider Lafayette 5:33 11:46 18:35 18:35.2 3:43/K    
64 61 4740 Jeremy Yocum Martha Layne Collins 5:34 11:47 18:35 18:35.8 3:43/K    
65 62 4735 Nolan Thomas Martha Layne Collins 5:41 11:54 18:38 18:38.0 3:44/K    
66 63 5144 Peyton Stallard South Oldham 5:51 11:53 18:39 18:39.1 3:44/K    
67 64 5285 Gibson Jordan Station Camp High School 5:47 12:02 18:39 18:39.6 3:44/K    
68 65 4594 Demetrius Cherry Lafayette 5:44 11:55 18:40 18:40.1 3:44/K    
69 (> 7) 4210 Wade Balcom Eastern 5:44 11:55 18:41 18:41.5 3:44/K    
70 66 4971 Tristan Johnson Rossview High School 5:53 12:05 18:42 18:42.1 3:44/K    
71 67 4645 Patrick Bauer Lexington Catholic 5:49 11:58 18:43 18:43.4 3:45/K    
72 68 5298 Jason West Station Camp High School 5:42 11:51 18:44 18:44.1 3:45/K    
73 69 4448 Will White Highlands 5:50 12:03 18:44 18:44.1 3:45/K    
74 70 4328 Sage Moore Father Ryan High School B 6:00 12:15 18:45 18:45.8 3:45/K    
75 71 4323 Jacob Hoback Father Ryan High School B 5:55 12:10 18:46 18:46.0 3:45/K    
76 72 4973 Justin Newman Rossview High School 5:51 11:57 18:46 18:46.3 3:45/K    
77 73 3875 Isaiah Malone Bullitt East HS 5:47 11:58 18:47 18:47.1 3:45/K    
78 74 3815 Tate Sine Bowling Green 5:56 12:11 18:47 18:47.6 3:45/K    
79 75 5410 CHAZON RADDOCK West Creek High School 5:59 12:06 18:47 18:47.9 3:45/K    
80 76 5087 Landon Deaton South Laurel 5:46 12:01 18:48 18:48.8 3:46/K    
81 77 4439 Ethan Myers Highlands 5:52 12:03 18:48 18:48.8 3:46/K    
82 78 5092 Will Stanko South Laurel 5:56 12:01 18:49 18:49.3 3:46/K    
83 79 4974 Henry Ott Rossview High School 5:56 12:07 18:50 18:50.2 3:46/K    
84 80 5208 Connor Kessinger St. Xavier (Lou) 5:49 11:59 18:50 18:50.3 3:46/K    
85 81 3895 Ethan Stevens Carbondale High School B 5:40 11:56 18:52 18:52.8 3:46/K    
86 82 5233 Matthew Wantland St. Xavier (Lou) 5:51 12:03 18:54 18:54.6 3:47/K    
87 83 4446 Grant Uhlenbrock Highlands 5:48 12:03 18:55 18:55.2 3:47/K    
88 84 3814 Ethan Rutter Bowling Green 5:52 12:08 18:56 18:56.3 3:47/K    
89 (> 7) 4975 Jacob Pufall Rossview High School 5:56 12:09 18:57 18:57.3 3:47/K    
90 85 4321 Sam Deckbar Father Ryan High School B 6:01 12:15 18:57 18:57.9 3:47/K    
91 (> 7) 4662 Evan Harney Lexington Catholic 5:50 12:09 18:58 18:58.6 3:48/K    
92 86 5292 Ryan Reed Station Camp High School 5:45 12:03 18:59 18:59.8 3:48/K    
93 87 5132 John Larsen South Oldham 5:50 12:04 19:01 19:01.6 3:48/K    
94 88 4729 Maxxwel Megibben Martha Layne Collins 5:44 12:08 19:01 19:01.8 3:48/K    
95 (> 7) 5289 Carson Meloan Station Camp High School 5:58 12:12 19:02 19:02.3 3:48/K    
96 89 5159 Thomas Akers South-Doyle High School 5:58 12:16 19:03 19:03.2 3:49/K    
97 90 5199 Joseph Farber St. Xavier (Lou) 5:48 12:08 19:03 19:03.5 3:49/K    
98 (> 7) 5299 Trevor Yokum Station Camp High School 5:59 12:12 19:05 19:05.6 3:49/K    
99 91 4529 Ryan Montgomery Jeffersontown 6:04 12:15 19:06 19:06.7 3:49/K    
100 (> 7) 4325 Ian Jones Father Ryan High School B 5:58 12:15 19:07 19:07.4 3:49/K    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 5295 Nick Valdez Station Camp High School 5:44 12:03 19:07 19:07.9 3:49/K    
102 92 4947 Christian Sander North Oldham B 6:00 12:21 19:08 19:08.5 3:50/K    
103 93 4433 Sam Hopper Highlands 5:41 11:51 19:09 19:09.3 3:50/K    
104 94 5093 Jeremy Steele South Laurel 6:00 12:17 19:11 19:11.6 3:50/K    
105 (> 7) 4970 John Jacobson Rossview High School 6:05 12:19 19:14 19:14.0 3:51/K    
106 (> 7) 4674 Tyler Smith Lexington Catholic 5:39 12:02 19:14 19:14.6 3:51/K    
107 (> 7) 4327 Michael LeClair Father Ryan High School B 5:59 12:21 19:16 19:16.0 3:51/K    
108 (> 7) 5197 William Edwards St. Xavier (Lou) 6:05 12:18 19:16 19:16.7 3:51/K    
109 95 4695 William Garner Louisville Collegiate 5:43 12:08 19:18 19:18.2 3:52/K    
110 (> 7) 4677 Jonathan Willcut Lexington Catholic 5:49 12:04 19:18 19:18.2 3:52/K    
111 (> 7) 4977 Ben Zirkle Rossview High School 5:52 12:09 19:19 19:19.7 3:52/K    
112 96 4952 Theron Varda North Oldham B 5:58 12:22 19:20 19:20.4 3:52/K    
113 97 4951 Isaiah Terry North Oldham B 5:58 12:22 19:21 19:21.2 3:52/K    
114 98 5406 MARK HARRINGTON II West Creek High School 6:04 12:30 19:24 19:24.8 3:53/K    
115 99 5091 Blaine Phelps South Laurel 6:04 12:29 19:25 19:25.4 3:53/K    
116 100 3851 Bailey Morgerson Bryan Station 6:01 12:33 19:25 19:25.5 3:53/K    
117 101 3872 Blake Hourigan Bullitt East HS 5:51 12:17 19:25 19:25.9 3:53/K    
118 102 5408 REYNOLDS KAYSEN West Creek High School 6:06 12:30 19:28 19:28.2 3:54/K    
119 103 4531 Nate Powers Jeffersontown 6:08 12:34 19:33 19:33.6 3:55/K    
120 (> 7) 5200 Chris Frawley St. Xavier (Lou) 6:01 12:35 19:33 19:33.7 3:55/K    
121 104 4953 Kyle Wilson North Oldham B 6:08 12:35 19:33 19:33.9 3:55/K    
122 105 3850 Yasser Mohamed Bryan Station 5:49 12:22 19:35 19:35.7 3:55/K    
123 (> 7) 5223 Callahan Schadt St. Xavier (Lou) 5:56 12:24 19:35 19:35.9 3:55/K    
124 (> 7) 5120 Mason Christie South Oldham 6:12 12:47 19:36 19:36.3 3:55/K    
125 106 4944 Michael Carroll North Oldham B 5:44 11:51 19:40 19:40.6 3:56/K    
126 (> 7) 5216 Aiden O'Bryan St. Xavier (Lou) 6:11 12:35 19:41 19:41.9 3:56/K    
127 107 3848 Jayson Crumbie Bryan Station 6:00 12:29 19:42 19:42.5 3:56/K    
128 (> 7) 4214 Sean Cox Eastern     19:44 19:44.8 3:57/K    
129 108 4612 Isaiah Winter Lafayette 5:51 12:22 19:47 19:47.9 3:57/K    
130 109 4861 Ben Perry Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:12 12:49 19:48 19:48.5 3:58/K    
131 (> 7) 5195 Justin Durik St. Xavier (Lou) 6:10 12:49 19:49 19:49.1 3:58/K    
132 (> 7) 5221 Jackson Ryan St. Xavier (Lou) 6:03 12:32 19:50 19:50.7 3:58/K    
133 110 4946 Marshall Royce North Oldham B 5:59 12:23 19:51 19:51.2 3:58/K    
134 111 3829 Collin Jefferson Bracken County B 5:55 12:29 19:52 19:52.3 3:58/K    
135 (> 7) 4227 Chris Jones Eastern 6:08 12:36 19:53 19:53.9 3:59/K    
136 112 4429 Brendan Conley Highlands 5:55 12:33 19:57 19:57.3 3:59/K    
137 113 4482 Zlatko Skuljan Hopkinsville 6:01 12:37 19:58 19:58.0 4:00/K    
138 114 5090 Seth Meader South Laurel 6:03 12:34 19:58 19:58.4 4:00/K    
139 115 5163 Stover Evans South-Doyle High School 6:07 12:50 20:03 20:03.5 4:01/K    
140 116 3888 Jackson Beaupre Carbondale High School B 6:08 12:49 20:04 20:04.3 4:01/K    
141 (> 7) 5180 Sean Beam St. Xavier (Lou) 6:19 12:58 20:04 20:04.5 4:01/K    
142 (> 7) 4434 August Hug Highlands 5:51 12:30 20:05 20:05.3 4:01/K    
143 117 4171 Gary Adams East Jessamine 5:59 12:48 20:07 20:07.2 4:01/K    
144 118 3854 Austin Penman Bryan Station 6:00 12:29 20:10 20:10.6 4:02/K    
145 (> 7) 5143 Manabu Sparks South Oldham 6:21 12:59 20:12 20:12.3 4:02/K    
146 119 3870 Cole Davenport Bullitt East HS 6:00 12:44 20:14 20:14.8 4:03/K    
147 120 4727 Teddy Lea Martha Layne Collins 6:01 12:44 20:15 20:15.9 4:03/K    
148 121 3871 Logan Gentry Bullitt East HS 6:12 13:00 20:16 20:16.5 4:03/K    
149 122 5161 Nick Corbitt South-Doyle High School 6:07 12:50 20:16 20:16.6 4:03/K    
150 (> 7) 4440 Harrison Pawsat Highlands 6:07 12:53 20:16 20:16.9 4:03/K    
151 (> 7) 4442 Malcolm Robertson Highlands 6:25 13:04 20:19 20:19.4 4:04/K    
152 (> 7) 5130 Joel Isaacson South Oldham 6:21 13:01 20:20 20:20.5 4:04/K    
153 (> 7) 5211 Joseph Matthews St. Xavier (Lou) 6:21 13:05 20:21 20:21.6 4:04/K    
154 (> 7) 4604 Caden Prigge Lafayette 6:17 12:59 20:22 20:22.9 4:04/K    
155 123 3876 Jack Sappenfield Bullitt East HS 6:14 12:59 20:22 20:22.9 4:04/K    
156 (> 7) 5230 Daniel Tapia St. Xavier (Lou) 6:22 12:59 20:23 20:23.3 4:05/K    
157 124 4699 Nate Schmidt Louisville Collegiate 6:35 13:25 20:23 20:23.7 4:05/K    
158 (> 7) 5196 Ryan Early St. Xavier (Lou) 6:17 13:02 20:23 20:23.9 4:05/K    
159 125 4534 Elijah Thomas Jeffersontown 6:04 12:42 20:24 20:24.5 4:05/K    
160 126 4862 Brennan Phillips Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:28 13:21 20:25 20:25.4 4:05/K    
161 (> 7) 5236 Nolan Westerfield St. Xavier (Lou) 6:19 13:01 20:28 20:28.4 4:06/K    
162 127 4900 Dakota James North Bullitt 6:24 13:19 20:29 20:29.4 4:06/K    
163 (> 7) 3817 Clay Wallace Bowling Green 6:22 13:05 20:31 20:31.0 4:06/K    
164 128 4731 Matson Phalen Martha Layne Collins 6:09 13:00 20:41 20:41.2 4:08/K    
165 129 5166 Parker Williams South-Doyle High School 6:07 12:51 20:44 20:44.9 4:09/K    
166 (> 7) 4226 Patrick Jewell Eastern 6:19 13:00 20:45 20:45.2 4:09/K    
167 130 4693 Benjamin Burke Louisville Collegiate 6:36 13:32 20:47 20:47.0 4:09/K    
168 131 3993 Barrett Gray Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:21 13:11 20:47 20:47.3 4:09/K    
169 (> 7) 4950 Keegan Taylor North Oldham B 6:08 12:55 20:48 20:48.4 4:10/K    
170 (> 7) 5207 Eric Kemper St. Xavier (Lou) 6:23 13:05 20:52 20:52.4 4:10/K    
171 132 3833 Thomas Yelton Bracken County B 6:11 13:11 21:05 21:05.8 4:13/K    
172 133 4898 Donnie Brinson North Bullitt 6:24 13:19 21:11 21:11.9 4:14/K    
173 134 4477 Max DuBois Hopkinsville 6:32 13:36 21:13 21:13.3 4:15/K    
174 135 4725 Bradlee Howell Martha Layne Collins 6:10 13:26 21:13 21:13.6 4:15/K    
175 136 4479 Chance Jones Hopkinsville 6:33 13:41 21:16 21:16.0 4:15/K    
176 (> 7) 5222 Ty Sautel St. Xavier (Lou) 6:31 13:35 21:16 21:16.7 4:15/K    
177 137 4533 Chris Showalter Jeffersontown 6:24 13:29 21:24 21:24.6 4:17/K    
178 138 4864 David Withrow Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:45 13:53 21:29 21:29.3 4:18/K    
179 139 3992 Matthew Duvall Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:21 13:37 21:32 21:32.9 4:18/K    
180 (> 7) 5235 J.D. Wentzel St. Xavier (Lou) 6:52 13:54 21:35 21:35.2 4:19/K    
181 140 3831 Daniel Simons Bracken County B 6:23 13:27 21:37 21:37.0 4:19/K    
182 (< 5) 5539 Luke Wheatley Whitefield Academy 6:46 13:58 21:37 21:37.5 4:19/K    
183 141 4697 Zacaria Nouri Louisville Collegiate 6:38 13:40 21:39 21:39.6 4:20/K    
184 (> 7) 3812 Caleb Logan Bowling Green 6:27 13:38 21:48 21:48.5 4:22/K    
185 142 4902 Ricky Riley North Bullitt 6:44 14:07 21:49 21:49.1 4:22/K    
186 (> 7) 5212 Nicolas Mayer St. Xavier (Lou) 6:52 13:56 21:49 21:49.1 4:22/K    
187 143 3999 Braden Sarin Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:46 13:58 21:50 21:50.5 4:22/K    
188 144 3853 Christian Norvell Bryan Station 6:45 13:56 21:52 21:52.5 4:22/K    
189 145 3856 Damon Tchida Bryan Station 6:43 14:00 21:56 21:56.4 4:23/K    
190 146 3827 Andrew Carrigan Bracken County B 6:20 13:40 21:56 21:56.4 4:23/K    
191 (> 7) 5209 Ryan Kleine-Kracht St. Xavier (Lou) 7:03 14:21 21:57 21:57.5 4:23/K    
192 (> 7) 5194 Spencer Disselkamp St. Xavier (Lou) 7:07 14:21 21:57 21:57.6 4:23/K    
193 147 4724 Zach Bozell Martha Layne Collins 6:59 14:11 21:59 21:59.4 4:24/K    
194 148 4694 Tommy Fitzgerald Louisville Collegiate 6:41 13:55 22:00 22:00.2 4:24/K    
195 149 4897 Austin Brimm North Bullitt 6:48 14:09 22:00 22:00.4 4:24/K    
196 (> 7) 3852 Cameron Murray Bryan Station 6:38 13:51 22:12 22:12.4 4:26/K    
197 150 5409 Eric Phipps West Creek High School 6:37 14:02 22:22 22:22.5 4:28/K    
198 151 4858 Alex Darnell Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:54 14:29 22:27 22:27.8 4:29/K    
199 152 4000 Zach Siegel Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:57 14:31 22:32 22:32.6 4:30/K    
200 153 4480 Jamarius McKnight Hopkinsville 6:56 14:29 22:34 22:34.2 4:31/K    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
201 154 4860 Ryan Fuqua Merrol Hyde Magnet 6:53 14:28 22:39 22:39.0 4:32/K    
202 155 3997 Dominic Reddin Christian Academy (Louisville) 6:57 14:30 22:39 22:39.7 4:32/K    
203 (> 7) 3855 Robert Robinson Bryan Station 6:43 14:04 22:45 22:45.9 4:33/K    
204 (> 7) 4441 Alexander Robertson Highlands 7:08 14:44 22:48 22:48.0 4:34/K    
205 (> 7) 4447 Simon Valentine Highlands 6:38 14:30 22:55 22:55.7 4:35/K    
206 156 3998 Will Sanders Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:13 14:41 22:58 22:58.4 4:36/K    
207 (> 7) 5125 Ryan Ennis South Oldham 6:56 14:41 22:59 22:59.2 4:36/K    
208 157 4859 Connor Edwards Merrol Hyde Magnet 7:14 14:47 23:01 23:01.0 4:36/K    
209 158 3832 Jarrod Woods Bracken County B 6:31 14:05 23:18 23:18.5 4:40/K    
210 159 5411 ANTHONY RIVERA West Creek High School 7:16 15:10 23:28 23:28.4 4:42/K    
211 (> 7) 5239 Zachary Yochum St. Xavier (Lou) 7:28 15:23 23:31 23:31.3 4:42/K    
212 (> 7) 4239 Brenden Swanson Eastern 6:53 14:53 23:33 23:33.4 4:43/K    
213 (> 7) 5404 D'ANTA FRANKLIN West Creek High School 7:15 15:11 23:35 23:35.5 4:43/K    
214 (> 7) 3996 John Patterson Christian Academy (Louisville) 7:13 14:44 23:37 23:37.8 4:43/K    
215 (< 5) 5397 Andrew Wagner Walden 7:05 15:01 23:39 23:39.8 4:44/K    
216 160 4172 Garand Fields East Jessamine 6:55 14:43 23:46 23:46.7 4:45/K    
217 161 4535 Lucas Thompson Jeffersontown 7:16 15:17 23:47 23:47.9 4:45/K    
218 (> 7) 3849 Zachary Henz Bryan Station 7:15 15:16 23:54 23:54.2 4:47/K    
219 (> 7) 4739 Graham Waggener Martha Layne Collins 7:15 15:21 24:13 24:13.5 4:51/K    
220 (> 7) 4733 TJ Rawlins Martha Layne Collins 7:41 16:02 24:14 24:14.8 4:51/K    
221 162 4478 Ryker Glathar Hopkinsville 7:44 15:57 24:35 24:35.8 4:55/K    
222 (> 7) 4436 Luke Keller Highlands 6:57 15:13 24:36 24:36.0 4:55/K    
223 163 4174 Ethan Harrison East Jessamine 6:36 14:34 24:50 24:50.7 4:58/K    
224 164 4526 Eduardo Corado Jeffersontown 7:47 16:11 24:51 24:51.0 4:58/K    
225 165 3828 Kaleb Darnell Bracken County B 6:43 15:21 25:01 25:01.7 5:00/K    
226 166 4175 Henry Logsdon East Jessamine 7:46 15:57 25:11 25:11.1 5:02/K    
227 167 5164 Julius Gordon South-Doyle High School 5:57 15:29 25:23 25:23.3 5:05/K    
228 168 5162 Christian Curry South-Doyle High School 7:41 16:09 25:28 25:28.8 5:06/K    
229 169 3830 Carson King Bracken County B 7:31 16:09 25:33 25:33.7 5:07/K    
230 (> 7) 5186 Andrew Bumps St. Xavier (Lou) 8:10 17:03 26:17 26:17.7 5:15/K    
231 (> 7) 3995 Wyatt Page Christian Academy (Louisville) 8:44 17:20 26:38 26:38.0 5:20/K    
232 170 5160 John Angel South-Doyle High School 8:23 17:15 28:01 28:01.4 5:36/K    
233 (> 7) 5122 Sean Clark South Oldham 7:26 15:59 28:04 28:04.4 5:37/K    
234 (> 7) 5402 JABBER BELL West Creek High School 7:18 16:05 28:21 28:21.8 5:40/K    
235 171 4530 Ryan Nolan Jeffersontown 9:28 18:32 28:31 28:31.5 5:42/K    
236 (> 7) 4528 Devin McGarry Jeffersontown 8:28 18:20 29:01 29:01.4 5:48/K    
237 (> 7) 5165 Adam McDaniel South-Doyle High School 8:46 18:48 30:13 30:13.2 6:03/K    
238 172 4899 Caleb Durbin North Bullitt 9:10 20:08 32:06 32:06.8 6:25/K    

Overall Finish List - Men

Seeded Boys

Midwest

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 1 4150 Elliott Cook Dublin Jerome 4:56 10:08 15:44 15:44.2 3:09/K    
2 2 4007 Caleb Futter Christian Academy of Indiana 4:55 10:30 16:36 16:36.2 3:19/K    
3 3 3786 Riley Buchholz Beavercreek 5:13 10:40 16:38 16:38.0 3:20/K    
4 4 5169 Joe Doogan St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:05 10:30 16:40 16:40.4 3:20/K    
5 5 5173 Matthew Hoak St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:10 10:45 16:40 16:40.6 3:20/K    
6 6 5171 Andrew Gebhardt St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:19 10:55 16:42 16:42.7 3:20/K    
7 7 3788 Connor Ewert Beavercreek 5:15 10:48 16:44 16:44.5 3:21/K    
8 8 3791 Tayton Hess Beavercreek 5:24 10:53 16:45 16:45.9 3:21/K    
9 9 3761 Ethan Fugate Austin High School 5:11 10:43 16:48 16:48.2 3:22/K    
10 10 5175 Nathan Mountain St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:13 10:45 16:50 16:50.4 3:22/K    
11 11 5174 Nick Mills St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:13 10:51 16:53 16:53.4 3:23/K    
12 12 4011 Evan Heitz Christian Academy of Indiana 5:14 10:47 16:53 16:53.6 3:23/K    
13 13 5178 Thomas Walters St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:14 10:53 17:04 17:04.0 3:25/K    
14 14 4449 Sean Carney Hilliard Darby 5:18 10:57 17:04 17:04.8 3:25/K    
15 15 5177 Michael Srinivasan St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:20 11:07 17:06 17:06.9 3:25/K    
16 16 4151 Arjun Dhankani Dublin Jerome 5:18 10:57 17:07 17:07.3 3:25/K    
17 17 4451 Balaji Kurapati Hilliard Darby 5:26 11:07 17:13 17:13.2 3:27/K    
18 (> 7) 5176 Zane Reeb St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:21 11:06 17:13 17:13.6 3:27/K    
19 (> 7) 5168 John Dillon St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:18 10:59 17:17 17:17.7 3:27/K    
20 18 4452 Eric Lowery Hilliard Darby 5:18 11:07 17:18 17:18.0 3:28/K    
21 19 4450 Tyler Hessenauer Hilliard Darby 5:26 11:09 17:18 17:18.6 3:28/K    
22 (< 5) 4286 Joseph Russler Evansville Memorial High Schoo 5:25 11:03 17:20 17:20.5 3:28/K    
23 20 3769 Josiah White Austin High School 5:13 11:04 17:21 17:21.4 3:28/K    
24 (> 7) 5170 Tim Foster St. Xavier (Cin.) 5:16 11:02 17:26 17:26.2 3:29/K    
25 21 3790 Cooper Hansen Beavercreek 5:32 11:21 17:31 17:31.6 3:30/K    
26 22 4453 Owen Martin Hilliard Darby 5:29 11:13 17:33 17:33.3 3:31/K    
27 23 3794 Andrew Radford Beavercreek 5:18 11:06 17:43 17:43.9 3:33/K    
28 24 3789 Grant Fullenkamp Beavercreek 5:22 11:15 17:49 17:49.1 3:34/K    
29 25 3760 Chance Craig Austin High School 5:24 11:16 17:50 17:50.1 3:34/K    
30 26 4010 Jaden Hardesty Christian Academy of Indiana 5:36 11:22 18:02 18:02.2 3:36/K    
31 27 4148 Travis Cline Dublin Jerome 5:42 11:44 18:03 18:03.9 3:37/K    
32 28 3766 Chase Rusch Austin High School 5:25 11:27 18:04 18:04.3 3:37/K    
33 29 4162 Carson Smith Dublin Jerome 5:37 11:41 18:04 18:04.8 3:37/K    
34 30 3762 Peyton Hollan Austin High School 5:20 11:18 18:06 18:06.1 3:37/K    
35 31 4454 Caleb Nelles Hilliard Darby 5:37 11:35 18:06 18:06.3 3:37/K    
36 32 4455 David Shapoval Hilliard Darby 5:54 11:48 18:08 18:08.2 3:38/K    
37 33 4009 Dylan Hancock Christian Academy of Indiana 5:18 11:15 18:10 18:10.3 3:38/K    
38 34 3784 Brenden Baker Beavercreek 5:25 11:21 18:11 18:11.6 3:38/K    
39 35 4158 Andrew McPherson Dublin Jerome 5:36 11:35 18:16 18:16.5 3:39/K    
40 36 3758 Wyatt Beck Austin High School 5:26 11:34 18:16 18:16.8 3:39/K    
41 37 4145 Andrew Bartsch Dublin Jerome 5:49 12:04 18:39 18:39.2 3:44/K    
42 38 4166 Austin Wagner Dublin Jerome 5:42 11:56 18:42 18:42.0 3:44/K    
43 (> 7) 4165 Kyle Von Cannon Dublin Jerome 5:47 12:05 18:42 18:42.1 3:44/K    
44 39 4006 Aaron Crouse Christian Academy of Indiana 5:38 11:46 18:44 18:44.5 3:45/K    
45 (> 7) 4167 Nikolas Wagner Dublin Jerome 5:49 12:09 19:02 19:02.0 3:48/K    
46 (> 7) 4152 Gunnar Grass Dublin Jerome 5:50 12:09 19:07 19:07.6 3:49/K    
47 40 3765 Xavier Rahe Austin High School 5:46 12:16 19:26 19:26.1 3:53/K    
48 41 4008 Noah Futter Christian Academy of Indiana 6:33 13:51 21:29 21:29.6 4:18/K    

Overall Finish List - Men

Seeded Boys

Southeast

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Fmish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 4573 Jake Renfree Knoxville Catholic High School 4:55 10:01 15:32 15:32.8 3:06/K    
2 (< 5) 3798 David Ahlmeyer Beech Senior High School 4:55 10:01 15:36 15:36.9 3:07/K    
3 1 4472 Keeton Thornsberry Holy Cross (Louisville) 4:55 10:08 15:46 15:46.3 3:09/K    
4 (< 5) 4865 Jonah Mitchell Muhlenberg County 4:55 10:10 15:59 15:59.1 3:12/K    
5 2 5353 Shane Williams Trinity (Louisville) 5:04 10:26 16:09 16:09.7 3:14/K    
6 3 4710 Christian Parker Madisonville-North Hopkins 5:03 10:24 16:11 16:11.2 3:14/K    
7 4 4471 Dk Schnieders Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:07 10:31 16:17 16:17.7 3:15/K    
8 5 5329 Nick Lewis Trinity (Louisville) 5:08 10:29 16:18 16:18.1 3:16/K    
9 (< 5) 4681 Andrew Madden Lexington Christian 5:09 10:30 16:21 16:21.4 3:16/K    
10 6 5238 Lincoln Williams St. Xavier (Lou) 5:08 10:31 16:22 16:22.9 3:16/K    
11 7 4713 Garrett Watts Madisonville-North Hopkins 5:13 10:35 16:31 16:31.6 3:18/K    
12 (< 5) 4680 Connor Hayes Lexington Christian 5:09 10:32 16:32 16:32.0 3:18/K    
13 8 4487 Wyatt Hanshaw Hurricane 5:07 10:34 16:34 16:34.8 3:19/K    
14 9 5226 Grady Shiflet St. Xavier (Lou) 5:05 10:34 16:39 16:39.0 3:20/K    
15 10 4041 Peyton Fairchild Conner 5:05 10:38 16:43 16:43.1 3:21/K    
16 11 5185 Paul Buechler St. Xavier (Lou) 5:15 10:44 16:44 16:44.8 3:21/K    
17 12 5244 Sergio Diaz St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:16 10:44 16:45 16:45.5 3:21/K    
18 (< 5) 3820 Jared Jefferson Bracken County 5:15 10:46 16:45 16:45.9 3:21/K    
19 13 4048 Will Hanak Conner 5:08 10:43 16:48 16:48.0 3:22/K    
20 14 5219 Will Perrone St. Xavier (Lou) 5:14 10:48 16:52 16:52.4 3:22/K    
21 15 5224 Peter Schoenbachler St. Xavier (Lou) 5:14 10:47 16:55 16:55.1 3:23/K    
22 16 4483 Justin Belcher Hurricane 5:09 10:39 16:56 16:56.3 3:23/K    
23 17 4467 Caleb Bolus Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:06 10:33 16:57 16:57.4 3:23/K    
24 18 5344 Nick Stauble Trinity (Louisville) 5:13 10:52 16:59 16:59.3 3:24/K    
25 19 4506 Cameron Moore Independence High School 5:14 10:52 16:59 16:59.9 3:24/K    
26 20 5333 Nick Michels Trinity (Louisville) 5:25 10:59 17:01 17:01.8 3:24/K    
27 21 4065 Jack Murphy Conner 5:06 10:43 17:01 17:01.8 3:24/K    
28 22 4066 Robbie Notton Conner 5:13 10:57 17:03 17:03.5 3:25/K    
29 23 4500 Aidan Barton Independence High School 5:22 11:00 17:05 17:05.3 3:25/K    
30 24 4104 Alex Adams Daviess County 5:16 10:52 17:06 17:06.3 3:25/K    
31 25 4505 Preston Hanzely Independence High School 5:17 10:56 17:07 17:07.0 3:25/K    
32 26 5191 Eoin Corbett St. Xavier (Lou) 5:12 10:48 17:07 17:07.5 3:25/K    
33 27 5203 Nolan Hester St. Xavier (Lou) 5:21 11:01 17:07 17:07.7 3:25/K    
34 28 4752 Wes Grogan McCracken County 5:12 10:57 17:11 17:11.2 3:26/K    
35 29 4715 Skyler Willis Madisonville-North Hopkins 5:15 10:53 17:15 17:15.1 3:27/K    
36 30 4509 Keegan Reimer Independence High School 5:23 11:07 17:15 17:15.4 3:27/K    
37 31 4121 Brady Terry Daviess County 5:17 10:59 17:16 17:16.9 3:27/K    
38 (< 5) 3819 Brandon Cox Bracken County 5:20 11:02 17:20 17:20.3 3:28/K    
39 32 5302 Jack Baum Trinity (Louisville) 5:13 10:58 17:26 17:26.5 3:29/K    
40 33 4488 Bryer Mcpherson Hurricane 5:21 11:10 17:31 17:31.2 3:30/K    
41 34 5247 Shawn Payne St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:28 11:17 17:34 17:34.3 3:31/K    
42 35 5337 Logan Rice Trinity (Louisville) 5:27 11:15 17:37 17:37.3 3:31/K    
43 36 4507 Ryan Rager-Aguiar Independence High School 5:27 11:24 17:38 17:38.0 3:32/K    
44 37 5245 Andrew Norton St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:28 11:19 17:42 17:42.1 3:32/K    
45 38 4508 Isaac Reimer Independence High School 5:27 11:21 17:43 17:43.4 3:33/K    
46 39 4106 Logan Gish Daviess County 5:17 11:22 17:48 17:48.5 3:34/K    
47 40 4756 Cole Parker McCracken County 5:18 11:12 17:50 17:50.9 3:34/K    
48 41 4470 Josh Meiman Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:22 11:16 17:54 17:54.0 3:35/K    
49 42 5243 Brian Carrico St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:37 11:33 17:54 17:54.9 3:35/K    
50 43 4485 John Casey Hurricane 5:33 11:38 17:55 17:55.3 3:35/K    
51 44 4118 Justin Shelton Daviess County 5:38 11:28 17:58 17:58.6 3:36/K    
52 45 5250 Zach Weigel St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:32 11:32 18:03 18:03.4 3:37/K    
53 46 4503 Scott Coberly Independence High School 5:35 11:36 18:06 18:06.7 3:37/K    
54 47 4119 Evan Swift Daviess County 5:37 11:32 18:06 18:06.9 3:37/K    
55 48 5241 Noah Berger St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:30 11:28 18:09 18:09.0 3:38/K    
56 49 4469 Kaden Huiet Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:29 11:34 18:09 18:09.5 3:38/K    
57 50 4047 Ryan Hanak Conner 5:32 11:40 18:10 18:10.5 3:38/K    
58 51 5251 Kaden Woo St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:28 11:30 18:17 18:17.2 3:39/K    
59 52 4750 Carew Ellington McCracken County 5:36 11:41 18:17 18:17.3 3:39/K    
60 53 4751 Jeremiah Grogan McCracken County 5:36 11:44 18:20 18:20.3 3:40/K    
61 (> 7) 5248 Liam Rice St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:45 11:46 18:22 18:22.4 3:40/K    
62 54 5354 Henry Wilmes Trinity (Louisville) 5:29 11:38 18:27 18:27.8 3:41/K    
63 55 4489 Allen Quinlan Hurricane 5:45 11:47 18:29 18:29.8 3:42/K    
64 56 4484 Austin Casey Hurricane 5:45 11:42 18:37 18:37.3 3:43/K    
65 57 4757 Ethan Smith McCracken County 5:51 12:01 18:37 18:37.8 3:43/K    
66 (> 7) 5246 Beck O'Daniel St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:36 11:49 18:49 18:49.3 3:46/K    
67 58 4109 Jacob Kirk Daviess County 5:40 11:57 18:52 18:52.4 3:46/K    
68 (> 7) 5249 Daniel Tafel St. Xavier (Lou) B 5:46 12:02 18:53 18:53.7 3:47/K    
69 59 4039 Cody Cochran Conner 5:40 12:05 18:58 18:58.8 3:48/K    
70 60 4045 Ethan Hampton Conner 5:37 12:01 19:11 19:11.0 3:50/K    
71 61 4708 Joshua Craig Madisonville-North Hopkins 5:49 11:58 19:17 19:17.0 3:51/K    
72 62 4113 Garrett Mayfield Daviess County 5:46 12:07 19:23 19:23.5 3:53/K    
73 (> 7) 4112 Parker Leachman Daviess County 5:45 12:19 19:32 19:32.8 3:54/K    
74 63 4753 Michael Helmich McCracken County 5:36 11:56 19:39 19:39.0 3:56/K    
75 64 4486 Dawson Haddox Hurricane 6:10 12:50 19:58 19:58.2 4:00/K    
76 65 4754 Ethan Johnston McCracken County 5:54 12:40 20:21 20:21.3 4:04/K    
77 (> 7) 4755 Corbin Knight McCracken County 6:06 12:54 20:22 20:22.3 4:04/K    
78 66 4473 Caleb Wiegandt Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:06 12:59 20:26 20:26.5 4:05/K    
79 (> 7) 4120 Brock Taylor Daviess County 5:43 12:18 20:29 20:29.3 4:06/K    
80 (> 7) 4123 Ryan Ward Daviess County 5:44 12:13 20:45 20:45.9 4:09/K    
81 (< 5) 5291 Evan Puckett Station Camp High School 6:08 13:09 20:46 20:46.3 4:09/K    
82 67 4709 Wesley Greene Madisonville-North Hopkins 6:25 13:20 21:12 21:12.3 4:14/K    
83 (> 7) 4758 Elliott Straub McCracken County 6:17 13:20 21:14 21:14.1 4:15/K    
84 68 4468 Chase Brown Holy Cross (Louisville) 6:07 13:22 22:34 22:34.2 4:31/K