Trinity Valkyrie 2018

September 15, 2018


DC Timing DC Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Freshman Mixed
Finish List - Women - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Women - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Women - Seeded Girls
Team Summary - Women - Freshman Mixed
Team Summary - Women - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Women - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Women - Seeded Girls
Finish List - Men - Freshman Mixed
Finish List - Men - Varsity Boys
Finish List - Men - Varsity Girls
Finish List - Men - Seeded Boys
Team Summary - Men - Freshman Mixed
Team Summary - Men - Varsity Boys
Team Summary - Men - Varsity Girls
Team Summary - Men - Seeded Boys
Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Freshman Mixed


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2    Fmish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   4377  Weston Naville        Floyd Central High School             5:33    11:21    17:26       17:26.6  3:29/K        
    2      2   4375  Mitchel Meier         Floyd Central High School             5:32    11:21    17:38       17:38.5  3:32/K        
    3      3   5237  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:28    11:22    17:44       17:44.0  3:33/K        
    4  (< 5)   4575  Spencer Stovall       Knoxville Catholic High School        5:47    11:45    17:56       17:56.3  3:35/K        
    5  (< 5)   3994  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:42    11:41    17:58       17:58.3  3:36/K        
    6  (< 5)   4466  Austin Akridge        Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:47    11:47    18:08       18:08.4  3:38/K        
    7      4   5355  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:45    11:47    18:15       18:15.8  3:39/K        
    8      5   5182  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:42    11:46    18:19       18:19.3  3:40/K        
    9      6   5347  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:46    11:52    18:24       18:24.4  3:41/K        
   10      7   5204  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:41    11:47    18:33       18:33.3  3:43/K        
   11      8   4935  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                          5:43    11:54    18:40       18:40.2  3:44/K        
   12      9   4936  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                          5:55    12:10    18:43       18:43.1  3:45/K        
   13     10   5227  Christian Smith       St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:41    11:58    18:46       18:46.9  3:45/K        
   14     11   4737  Gabriel Vergara       Martha Layne Collins                  5:46    11:58    18:50       18:50.6  3:46/K        
   15     12   5193  Noah Demasters        St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:00    12:07    18:51       18:51.1  3:46/K        
   16     13   4939  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                          5:51    12:09    18:52       18:52.4  3:46/K        
   17     14   5189  Dominic Carli         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:55    12:13    18:53       18:53.0  3:47/K        
   18     15   4363  Adam Heitz            Floyd Central High School             5:52    12:07    18:54       18:54.2  3:47/K        
   19     16   4075  Logan Warth           Conner                                5:54    12:13    18:54       18:54.5  3:47/K        
   20     17   4734  James Solinger        Martha Layne Collins                  5:51    12:09    18:56       18:56.6  3:47/K        
   21     18   4931  Sam Moore             North Oldham                          5:55    12:19    18:59       18:59.2  3:48/K        
   22     19   5322  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                  6:06    12:19    19:00       19:00.3  3:48/K        
   23     20   5341  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                  6:07    12:34    19:08       19:08.6  3:50/K        
   24     21   5319  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                  6:03    12:22    19:09       19:09.1  3:50/K        
   25     22   4208  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                               5:57    12:20    19:13       19:13.3  3:51/K        
   26     23   5326  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                  6:16    12:34    19:16       19:16.6  3:51/K        
   27     24   5123  Ben Crask             South Oldham                          5:50    12:10    19:19       19:19.8  3:52/K        
   28     25   4934  Evan Patel            North Oldham                          5:59    12:19    19:20       19:20.0  3:52/K        
   29     26   5306  Dane Boggess          Trinity (Louisville)                  6:17    12:34    19:28       19:28.6  3:54/K        
   30     27   4728  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                  6:02    12:32    19:29       19:29.6  3:54/K        
   31     28   4218  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                               5:50    12:15    19:30       19:30.7  3:54/K        
   32     29   4937  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                          6:02    12:38    19:41       19:41.9  3:56/K        
   33     30   5181  Seth Beierle          St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:51    12:21    19:51       19:51.9  3:58/K        
   34     31   4726  Jacob Ison            Martha Layne Collins                  5:57    12:36    20:03       20:03.9  4:01/K        
   35  (> 7)   5217  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:21    12:59    20:08       20:08.5  4:02/K        
   36  (> 7)   5307  Joseph Boone          Trinity (Louisville)                  6:01    12:22    20:09       20:09.6  4:02/K        
   37  (> 7)   5323  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                  6:23    13:14    20:13       20:13.8  4:03/K        
   38  (> 7)   5311  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                  6:16    13:01    20:15       20:15.3  4:03/K        
   39  (> 7)   5215  Luke Napier           St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:21    13:10    20:16       20:16.4  4:03/K        
   40     32   4230  Drew McConnell        Eastern                               6:19    13:04    20:18       20:18.4  4:04/K        
   41  (> 7)   5340  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                  6:26    13:15    20:19       20:19.8  4:04/K        
   42  (< 5)   4711  Alex Pendley          Madisonville-North Hopkins            6:28    13:10    20:22       20:22.2  4:04/K        
   43  (> 7)   5317  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                  6:25    13:14    20:25       20:25.0  4:05/K        
   44  (< 5)   4013  Matthew Young         Christian Academy of Indiana          6:08    12:56    20:27       20:27.0  4:05/K        
   45  (< 5)   4712  Ethan Rickard         Madisonville-North Hopkins            6:27    13:09    20:29       20:29.1  4:06/K        
   46  (< 5)   4005  Eric Arce             Christian Academy of Indiana          6:09    12:55    20:30       20:30.7  4:06/K        
   47     33   5139  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                          6:20    13:07    20:32       20:32.4  4:06/K        
   48  (> 7)   5190  Davis Collins         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:26    13:11    20:33       20:33.7  4:07/K        
   49  (< 5)   3970  Alexander Boyd        Central                               6:12    13:12    20:36       20:36.5  4:07/K        
   50     34   4061  Kyle McMurray         Conner                                6:18    13:09    20:40       20:40.5  4:08/K        
   51  (> 7)   5240  Alex Young            St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:22    13:10    20:41       20:41.8  4:08/K        
   52  (> 7)   5313  Jacob Coombs          Trinity (Louisville)                  6:29    13:20    20:59       20:59.0  4:12/K        
   53  (> 7)   5331  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville)                  6:30    13:30    21:13       21:13.2  4:15/K        
   54     35   4059  Kyle Maki             Conner                                6:42    13:41    21:13       21:13.6  4:15/K        
   55     36   5136  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                          6:29    13:33    21:38       21:38.4  4:20/K        
   56     37   4921  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                          6:32    13:41    21:40       21:40.9  4:20/K        
   57     38   4209  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                               6:39    13:44    21:42       21:42.6  4:20/K        
   58     39   4732  Wilson Raisor         Martha Layne Collins                  6:26    13:32    21:43       21:43.2  4:21/K        
   59  (> 7)   5314  Langdon Donovan       Trinity (Louisville)                  7:07    14:30    21:50       21:50.8  4:22/K        
   60  (> 7)   5234  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:40    13:58    21:57       21:57.9  4:23/K        
   61     40   4354  Tucker Douglas        Floyd Central High School             6:37    14:03    22:02       22:02.9  4:24/K        
   62     41   4372  Martin Lonnemann      Floyd Central High School             6:38    14:02    22:03       22:03.2  4:25/K        
   63  (< 5)   3991  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:52    14:19    22:09       22:09.4  4:26/K        
   64  (> 7)   5338  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                  7:05    14:27    22:10       22:10.6  4:26/K        
   65     42   5138  Judson Nash           South Oldham                          6:50    14:09    22:19       22:19.6  4:28/K        
   66     43   5137  Braden Miniard        South Oldham                          6:47    14:09    22:19       22:19.9  4:28/K        
   67     44   5118  Jackson Blair         South Oldham                          6:59    14:27    22:26       22:26.5  4:29/K        
   68  (> 7)   5327  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                  6:49    14:26    22:29       22:29.6  4:30/K        
   69  (> 7)   5349  Aiden Walker          Trinity (Louisville)                  7:07    14:33    22:31       22:31.4  4:30/K        
   70  (> 7)   5328  River Lawson          Trinity (Louisville)                  7:20    14:57    22:32       22:32.3  4:30/K        
   71  (> 7)   4941  Randy Wagner          North Oldham                          6:51    14:24    22:35       22:35.2  4:31/K        
   72  (> 7)   5184  John Browning         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:26    13:57    22:41       22:41.4  4:32/K        
   73  (> 7)   5205  Andrew Johnson        St. Xavier (Lou)                      7:02    14:46    22:44       22:44.2  4:33/K        
   74     45   5127  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                          6:56    14:33    22:55       22:55.6  4:35/K        
   75     46   4353  Grant Coleman         Floyd Central High School             7:02    14:37    23:00       23:00.1  4:36/K        
   76  (> 7)   5316  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                  7:28    15:05    23:03       23:03.0  4:37/K        
   77     47   4369  Louis Knable          Floyd Central High School             7:08    14:39    23:08       23:08.0  4:38/K        
   78  (> 7)   5309  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                  7:27    15:09    23:09       23:09.1  4:38/K        
   79     48   4730  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins                  7:05    14:55    23:19       23:19.4  4:40/K        
   80  (< 5)   5538  Richard Cabanas       Whitefield Academy                    6:49    14:34    23:20       23:20.1  4:40/K        
   81  (> 7)   5346  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                  7:28    15:15    23:30       23:30.2  4:42/K        
   82  (> 7)   5133  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                          6:59    14:33    23:31       23:31.2  4:42/K        
   83     49   4237  Luke Spruell          Eastern                               6:52    14:43    24:07       24:07.1  4:49/K        
   84  (< 5)   5372  Octavius Tucker       Van Wert                              7:46    15:54    24:14       24:14.9  4:51/K        
   85  (> 7)   4940  Jake Turpen           North Oldham                          7:18    15:28    24:16       24:16.5  4:51/K        
   86  (> 7)   4922  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham                          7:33    15:35    24:51       24:51.7  4:58/K        
   87  (> 7)   5342  Paul Schussler-WilliamTrinity (Louisville)                  7:00    15:25    24:54       24:54.9  4:59/K        
   88  (> 7)   5339  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                  7:37    15:56    25:02       25:02.2  5:00/K        
   89  (< 5)   4012  Kyle Walstrom         Christian Academy of Indiana          7:34    16:07    25:19       25:19.7  5:04/K        
   90     50   4738  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins                  8:07    16:56    25:59       25:59.2  5:12/K        
   91     51   4064  Griffin Morris        Conner                                7:08    15:24    26:01       26:01.6  5:12/K        
   92  (> 7)   5210  Gus Masterson         St. Xavier (Lou)                      8:06    16:54    26:05       26:05.9  5:13/K        
   93  (> 7)   5300  Gage Arentson         Trinity (Louisville)                  8:02    16:54    26:06       26:06.5  5:13/K        
   94     52   4040  Levi Elliott          Conner                                7:46    16:28    26:39       26:39.2  5:20/K        
   95  (> 7)   5324  Jack Henry            Trinity (Louisville)                  8:13    17:23    26:57       26:57.0  5:23/K        
   96  (> 7)   4919  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham                          7:32    16:30    27:07       27:07.1  5:25/K        
   97  (> 7)   5332  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                  8:14    17:22    27:14       27:14.4  5:27/K        
   98  (> 7)   5356  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                  9:21    19:09    29:25       29:25.4  5:53/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2     Fmish       Time    Pace       

    1      1   4783  Harry Custer          Medina                                5:15    10:43    16:30       16:30.0  3:18/K        
    2      2   4863  Alex Ponce            Merrol Hyde Magnet                    5:29    10:50    16:30       16:30.6  3:18/K        
    3      3   3891  Ethan Cherry          Carbondale High School B              5:16    10:48    16:49       16:49.1  3:22/K        
    4      4   4593  Justin Chavez         Lafayette                             5:17    10:48    16:49       16:49.4  3:22/K        
    5      5   4649  Ben Cole              Lexington Catholic                    5:18    10:51    16:54       16:54.3  3:23/K        
    6      6   4782  Caleb Cummings        Medina                                5:20    10:47    16:55       16:55.9  3:23/K        
    7  (< 5)   4888  Alex Wallingford      New Albany High School                5:23    10:51    16:58       16:58.1  3:24/K        
    8      7   4362  Luke Heinemann        Floyd Central High School             5:16    10:50    17:08       17:08.7  3:26/K        
    9      8   5142  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                          5:24    11:01    17:10       17:10.8  3:26/K        
   10      9   4475  Chase Atkins          Hopkinsville                          5:21    11:03    17:12       17:12.0  3:26/K        
   11     10   4592  Will Cahill           Lafayette                             5:17    10:58    17:12       17:12.9  3:26/K        
   12     11   4669  Brian Reinhart        Lexington Catholic                    5:26    11:13    17:13       17:13.1  3:27/K        
   13     12   4374  Justin McWilliams     Floyd Central High School             5:21    11:03    17:13       17:13.6  3:27/K        
   14     13   3894  Tucker Poshard        Carbondale High School B              5:23    11:02    17:16       17:16.8  3:27/K        
   15     14   5405  Tevin Gordon          West Creek High School                5:25    11:06    17:17       17:17.5  3:27/K        
   16     15   4388  Peyton Baker          Groveport-Madison                     5:23    10:59    17:20       17:20.4  3:28/K        
   17     16   3818  Gabe Wiles            Bowling Green                         5:25    11:12    17:23       17:23.1  3:29/K        
   18     17   4784  Graham Hayden         Medina                                5:21    11:04    17:23       17:23.4  3:29/K        
   19     18   4207  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                               5:21    11:06    17:24       17:24.3  3:29/K        
   20     19   4976  Christian Woller      Rossview High School                  5:28    11:13    17:24       17:24.7  3:29/K        
   21     20   4390  Illyaas Haji          Groveport-Madison                     5:23    10:59    17:26       17:26.0  3:29/K        
   22     21   5116  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                          5:36    11:14    17:27       17:27.1  3:29/K        
   23     22   5089  Drew Meader           South Laurel                          5:18    11:03    17:28       17:28.9  3:30/K        
   24     23   4972  Ryan Martin           Rossview High School                  5:45    11:17    17:29       17:29.6  3:30/K        
   25  (< 5)   5394  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                5:34    11:14    17:32       17:32.5  3:30/K        
   26     24   5290  Chandler Porter       Station Camp High School              5:39    11:19    17:34       17:34.1  3:31/K        
   27     25   5383  Gage Chiles           Van Wert B                            5:34    11:19    17:36       17:36.5  3:31/K        
   28     26   4179  Preston Sagastegui    East Jessamine                        5:22    11:08    17:37       17:37.3  3:31/K        
   29     27   4599  Isaiah Joy            Lafayette                             5:18    11:04    17:38       17:38.7  3:32/K        
   30     28   4320  Ian Boer              Father Ryan High School B             5:42    11:29    17:39       17:39.6  3:32/K        
   31     29   3816  Thomas Tinius         Bowling Green                         5:31    11:19    17:40       17:40.9  3:32/K        
   32     30   4319  Ciro Albamont         Father Ryan High School B             5:55    11:46    17:42       17:42.7  3:32/K        
   33     31   3809  Deshawn Crowe         Bowling Green                         5:31    11:16    17:44       17:44.9  3:33/K        
   34  (< 5)   4572  Jacob Pettinger       Knoxville Catholic High School        5:16    11:12    17:45       17:45.4  3:33/K        
   35  (< 5)   4574  Riley Smith           Knoxville Catholic High School        5:34    11:24    17:45       17:45.8  3:33/K        
   36     32   4792  Michael Palocko       Medina                                5:29    11:13    17:48       17:48.9  3:34/K        
   37     33   3813  Cole Renfrow          Bowling Green                         5:23    11:17    17:49       17:49.4  3:34/K        
   38     34   4380  Mason Stocke          Floyd Central High School             5:28    11:21    17:50       17:50.0  3:34/K        
   39     35   3857  Grant Walles          Bryan Station                         5:41    11:31    17:50       17:50.9  3:34/K        
   40     36   4432  Will Griffith         Highlands                             5:26    11:16    17:51       17:51.0  3:34/K        
   41     37   4786  Kevin Horrigan        Medina                                5:34    11:25    17:51       17:51.1  3:34/K        
   42     38   4691  Ramiz Arif            Louisville Collegiate                 5:33    11:25    17:54       17:54.1  3:35/K        
   43     39   4797  Cameron Schontzler    Medina                                5:34    11:25    17:54       17:54.6  3:35/K        
   44     40   5281  Evan Henson           Station Camp High School              5:41    11:36    17:55       17:55.3  3:35/K        
   45     41   5124  Ethan Ennis           South Oldham                          5:29    11:20    17:58       17:58.1  3:36/K        
   46  (< 5)   4878  Max Jacobs            New Albany High School                5:36    11:30    17:58       17:58.6  3:36/K        
   47     42   4244  Jerret Walker         Eastern                               5:32    11:27    18:00       18:00.4  3:36/K        
   48     43   4232  Chase Robinson        Eastern                               5:26    11:28    18:01       18:01.4  3:36/K        
   49     44   5293  Colby Rogers          Station Camp High School              5:41    11:37    18:04       18:04.1  3:37/K        
   50     45   4228  Michael Kersting      Eastern                               5:32    11:38    18:04       18:04.5  3:37/K        
   51     46   4356  Ross Ellis            Floyd Central High School             5:27    11:25    18:05       18:05.7  3:37/K        
   52     47   4245  Pierce Wells          Eastern                               5:33    11:31    18:07       18:07.5  3:37/K        
   53     48   5297  Preston Webb          Station Camp High School              5:42    11:37    18:07       18:07.7  3:37/K        
   54  (< 5)   4887  Matt Sozzi            New Albany High School                5:36    11:34    18:09       18:09.4  3:38/K        
   55     49   4322  Ben Emerson           Father Ryan High School B             5:55    11:49    18:10       18:10.4  3:38/K        
   56     50   5187  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:48    11:41    18:11       18:11.1  3:38/K        
   57     51   3896  Jackson Watts         Carbondale High School B              5:24    11:32    18:11       18:11.6  3:38/K        
   58     52   4648  Mark Cervoni          Lexington Catholic                    5:41    11:38    18:11       18:11.8  3:38/K        
   59     53   4646  Dominic Bilotta       Lexington Catholic                    5:29    11:32    18:12       18:12.0  3:38/K        
   60     54   4238  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                               5:32    11:33    18:12       18:12.2  3:38/K        
   61     55   4968  Blake Deterding       Rossview High School                  5:50    11:44    18:13       18:13.0  3:39/K        
   62     56   4969  Pearson Ezell         Rossview High School                  5:51    11:51    18:13       18:13.5  3:39/K        
   63     57   5407  Derek Herrera         West Creek High School                5:59    11:52    18:14       18:14.9  3:39/K        
   64     58   4670  David Reinhart        Lexington Catholic                    5:41    11:42    18:15       18:15.3  3:39/K        
   65     59   4357  Nicholas Gordan       Floyd Central High School             5:46    11:53    18:16       18:16.0  3:39/K        
   66     60   5179  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:48    11:42    18:16       18:16.5  3:39/K        
   67     61   5150  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                          5:49    11:51    18:18       18:18.0  3:40/K        
   68     62   5147  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                          5:56    11:54    18:19       18:19.9  3:40/K        
   69     63   4667  Caanan Neaves         Lexington Catholic                    5:30    11:35    18:23       18:23.9  3:41/K        
   70     64   5198  Taylor Popp           St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:49    11:52    18:24       18:24.3  3:41/K        
   71     65   4607  Aidan Smith           Lafayette                             5:40    11:48    18:24       18:24.9  3:41/K        
   72     66   3889  Rawley Beck           Carbondale High School B              5:34    11:40    18:25       18:25.8  3:41/K        
   73     67   3810  Ryan Dent             Bowling Green                         5:36    11:32    18:26       18:26.3  3:41/K        
   74     68   4445  Donovan Staab         Highlands                             5:45    11:52    18:26       18:26.7  3:41/K        
   75     69   4949  Carson Sharber        North Oldham B                        5:43    12:00    18:26       18:26.8  3:41/K        
   76     70   5228  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:49    11:51    18:26       18:26.9  3:41/K        
   77     71   4326  Colin Knapp           Father Ryan High School B             5:56    11:52    18:27       18:27.0  3:41/K        
   78     72   4001  Josh Starmer          Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:54    11:56    18:29       18:29.6  3:42/K        
   79     73   5386  Hunter Scherer        Van Wert B                            5:39    11:42    18:32       18:32.5  3:42/K        
   80     74   4220  Alex Geoghegan        Eastern                               5:42    11:51    18:33       18:33.1  3:43/K        
   81     75   5390  Gage Wannemacher      Van Wert B                            5:45    11:56    18:33       18:33.4  3:43/K        
   82     76   4785  Charlie Heidenger     Medina                                5:45    11:56    18:34       18:34.0  3:43/K        
   83     77   4606  David Schneider       Lafayette                             5:33    11:46    18:35       18:35.2  3:43/K        
   84     78   4740  Jeremy Yocum          Martha Layne Collins                  5:34    11:47    18:35       18:35.8  3:43/K        
   85     79   4735  Nolan Thomas          Martha Layne Collins                  5:41    11:54    18:38       18:38.0  3:44/K        
   86     80   5144  Peyton Stallard       South Oldham                          5:51    11:53    18:39       18:39.1  3:44/K        
   87     81   5285  Gibson Jordan         Station Camp High School              5:47    12:02    18:39       18:39.6  3:44/K        
   88     82   4594  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                             5:44    11:55    18:40       18:40.1  3:44/K        
   89  (> 7)   4210  Wade Balcom           Eastern                               5:44    11:55    18:41       18:41.5  3:44/K        
   90     83   4292  Sean Thomas           Evansville Memorial High Schoo        5:44    11:52    18:41       18:41.7  3:44/K        
   91     84   4971  Tristan Johnson       Rossview High School                  5:53    12:05    18:42       18:42.1  3:44/K        
   92     85   4645  Patrick Bauer         Lexington Catholic                    5:49    11:58    18:43       18:43.4  3:45/K        
   93     86   5298  Jason West            Station Camp High School              5:42    11:51    18:44       18:44.1  3:45/K        
   94     87   4448  Will White            Highlands                             5:50    12:03    18:44       18:44.1  3:45/K        
   95     88   4400  Kaleb Wilson          Groveport-Madison                     5:26    11:38    18:44       18:44.5  3:45/K        
   96  (< 5)   4879  Ben Lewis             New Albany High School                5:49    11:56    18:44       18:44.7  3:45/K        
   97     89   4328  Sage Moore            Father Ryan High School B             6:00    12:15    18:45       18:45.8  3:45/K        
   98     90   4323  Jacob Hoback          Father Ryan High School B             5:55    12:10    18:46       18:46.0  3:45/K        
   99     91   4973  Justin Newman         Rossview High School                  5:51    11:57    18:46       18:46.3  3:45/K        
  100     92   3875  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                       5:47    11:58    18:47       18:47.1  3:45/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2      Fmis       Time    Pace       

  101     93   3815  Tate Sine             Bowling Green                         5:56    12:11    18:47       18:47.6  3:45/K        
  102     94   5410  CHAZON RADDOCK        West Creek High School                5:59    12:06    18:47       18:47.9  3:45/K        
  103     95   5087  Landon Deaton         South Laurel                          5:46    12:01    18:48       18:48.8  3:46/K        
  104     96   4439  Ethan Myers           Highlands                             5:52    12:03    18:48       18:48.8  3:46/K        
  105     97   5092  Will Stanko           South Laurel                          5:56    12:01    18:49       18:49.3  3:46/K        
  106     98   4974  Henry Ott             Rossview High School                  5:56    12:07    18:50       18:50.2  3:46/K        
  107     99   5208  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:49    11:59    18:50       18:50.3  3:46/K        
  108    100   3895  Ethan Stevens         Carbondale High School B              5:40    11:56    18:52       18:52.8  3:46/K        
  109    101   5233  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:51    12:03    18:54       18:54.6  3:47/K        
  110    102   4446  Grant Uhlenbrock      Highlands                             5:48    12:03    18:55       18:55.2  3:47/K        
  111    103   4368  Eli Johnson           Floyd Central High School             5:56    12:04    18:55       18:55.6  3:47/K        
  112    104   3814  Ethan Rutter          Bowling Green                         5:52    12:08    18:56       18:56.3  3:47/K        
  113  (> 7)   4975  Jacob Pufall          Rossview High School                  5:56    12:09    18:57       18:57.3  3:47/K        
  114    105   4321  Sam Deckbar           Father Ryan High School B             6:01    12:15    18:57       18:57.9  3:47/K        
  115  (> 7)   4662  Evan Harney           Lexington Catholic                    5:50    12:09    18:58       18:58.6  3:48/K        
  116    106   5292  Ryan Reed             Station Camp High School              5:45    12:03    18:59       18:59.8  3:48/K        
  117    107   5132  John Larsen           South Oldham                          5:50    12:04    19:01       19:01.6  3:48/K        
  118    108   4729  Maxxwel Megibben      Martha Layne Collins                  5:44    12:08    19:01       19:01.8  3:48/K        
  119  (> 7)   5289  Carson Meloan         Station Camp High School              5:58    12:12    19:02       19:02.3  3:48/K        
  120    109   5159  Thomas Akers          South-Doyle High School               5:58    12:16    19:03       19:03.2  3:49/K        
  121    110   5199  Joseph Farber         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:48    12:08    19:03       19:03.5  3:49/K        
  122  (> 7)   5299  Trevor Yokum          Station Camp High School              5:59    12:12    19:05       19:05.6  3:49/K        
  123    111   4529  Ryan Montgomery       Jeffersontown                         6:04    12:15    19:06       19:06.7  3:49/K        
  124  (> 7)   4325  Ian Jones             Father Ryan High School B             5:58    12:15    19:07       19:07.4  3:49/K        
  125  (> 7)   5295  Nick Valdez           Station Camp High School              5:44    12:03    19:07       19:07.9  3:49/K        
  126    112   4947  Christian Sander      North Oldham B                        6:00    12:21    19:08       19:08.5  3:50/K        
  127    113   4433  Sam Hopper            Highlands                             5:41    11:51    19:09       19:09.3  3:50/K        
  128    114   5093  Jeremy Steele         South Laurel                          6:00    12:17    19:11       19:11.6  3:50/K        
  129    115   4378  Seth Owings           Floyd Central High School             5:48    12:07    19:13       19:13.3  3:51/K        
  130  (> 7)   4970  John Jacobson         Rossview High School                  6:05    12:19    19:14       19:14.0  3:51/K        
  131  (> 7)   4674  Tyler Smith           Lexington Catholic                    5:39    12:02    19:14       19:14.6  3:51/K        
  132  (> 7)   4327  Michael LeClair       Father Ryan High School B             5:59    12:21    19:16       19:16.0  3:51/K        
  133  (> 7)   5197  William Edwards       St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:05    12:18    19:16       19:16.7  3:51/K        
  134    116   4695  William Garner        Louisville Collegiate                 5:43    12:08    19:18       19:18.2  3:52/K        
  135  (> 7)   4677  Jonathan Willcut      Lexington Catholic                    5:49    12:04    19:18       19:18.2  3:52/K        
  136  (> 7)   4977  Ben Zirkle            Rossview High School                  5:52    12:09    19:19       19:19.7  3:52/K        
  137    117   4952  Theron Varda          North Oldham B                        5:58    12:22    19:20       19:20.4  3:52/K        
  138    118   4951  Isaiah Terry          North Oldham B                        5:58    12:22    19:21       19:21.2  3:52/K        
  139    119   5406  MARK HARRINGTON II    West Creek High School                6:04    12:30    19:24       19:24.8  3:53/K        
  140    120   5091  Blaine Phelps         South Laurel                          6:04    12:29    19:25       19:25.4  3:53/K        
  141    121   3851  Bailey Morgerson      Bryan Station                         6:01    12:33    19:25       19:25.5  3:53/K        
  142    122   3872  Blake Hourigan        Bullitt East HS                       5:51    12:17    19:25       19:25.9  3:53/K        
  143    123   4274  Jackson Cutrell       Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:02    12:32    19:26       19:26.3  3:53/K        
  144    124   4278  Andrew Golba          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:02    12:31    19:28       19:28.0  3:54/K        
  145    125   5408  REYNOLDS KAYSEN       West Creek High School                6:06    12:30    19:28       19:28.2  3:54/K        
  146    126   4391  Eli Jackson           Groveport-Madison                     5:56    12:24    19:29       19:29.4  3:54/K        
  147    127   4398  Jason Pinkston        Groveport-Madison                     5:56    12:24    19:30       19:30.4  3:54/K        
  148  (> 7)   4798  Nick Stump            Medina                                5:49    12:17    19:31       19:31.2  3:54/K        
  149    128   4272  Andrew Alvey          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:10    12:37    19:33       19:33.2  3:55/K        
  150    129   4531  Nate Powers           Jeffersontown                         6:08    12:34    19:33       19:33.6  3:55/K        
  151  (> 7)   5200  Chris Frawley         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:01    12:35    19:33       19:33.7  3:55/K        
  152    130   4953  Kyle Wilson           North Oldham B                        6:08    12:35    19:33       19:33.9  3:55/K        
  153    131   3850  Yasser Mohamed        Bryan Station                         5:49    12:22    19:35       19:35.7  3:55/K        
  154  (> 7)   5223  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:56    12:24    19:35       19:35.9  3:55/K        
  155  (> 7)   5120  Mason Christie        South Oldham                          6:12    12:47    19:36       19:36.3  3:55/K        
  156    132   4284  Ethan Meunier         Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:10    12:37    19:36       19:36.6  3:55/K        
  157    133   4944  Michael Carroll       North Oldham B                        5:44    11:51    19:40       19:40.6  3:56/K        
  158  (> 7)   5216  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:11    12:35    19:41       19:41.9  3:56/K        
  159    134   3848  Jayson Crumbie        Bryan Station                         6:00    12:29    19:42       19:42.5  3:56/K        
  160  (> 7)   4214  Sean Cox              Eastern                                                19:44       19:44.8  3:57/K        
  161    135   4612  Isaiah Winter         Lafayette                             5:51    12:22    19:47       19:47.9  3:57/K        
  162    136   4861  Ben Perry             Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:12    12:49    19:48       19:48.5  3:58/K        
  163  (> 7)   5195  Justin Durik          St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:10    12:49    19:49       19:49.1  3:58/K        
  164    137   5382  Noah Carter           Van Wert B                            6:06    12:40    19:49       19:49.5  3:58/K        
  165  (> 7)   5221  Jackson Ryan          St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:03    12:32    19:50       19:50.7  3:58/K        
  166    138   4946  Marshall Royce        North Oldham B                        5:59    12:23    19:51       19:51.2  3:58/K        
  167    139   3829  Collin Jefferson      Bracken County B                      5:55    12:29    19:52       19:52.3  3:58/K        
  168  (> 7)   4227  Chris Jones           Eastern                               6:08    12:36    19:53       19:53.9  3:59/K        
  169    140   4429  Brendan Conley        Highlands                             5:55    12:33    19:57       19:57.3  3:59/K        
  170    141   4482  Zlatko Skuljan        Hopkinsville                          6:01    12:37    19:58       19:58.0  4:00/K        
  171    142   5090  Seth Meader           South Laurel                          6:03    12:34    19:58       19:58.4  4:00/K        
  172    143   5384  James Hagaman         Van Wert B                            6:12    12:56    19:58       19:58.7  4:00/K        
  173    144   5163  Stover Evans          South-Doyle High School               6:07    12:50    20:03       20:03.5  4:01/K        
  174    145   3888  Jackson Beaupre       Carbondale High School B              6:08    12:49    20:04       20:04.3  4:01/K        
  175  (> 7)   5180  Sean Beam             St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:19    12:58    20:04       20:04.5  4:01/K        
  176  (> 7)   4434  August Hug            Highlands                             5:51    12:30    20:05       20:05.3  4:01/K        
  177    146   4171  Gary Adams            East Jessamine                        5:59    12:48    20:07       20:07.2  4:01/K        
  178    147   3854  Austin Penman         Bryan Station                         6:00    12:29    20:10       20:10.6  4:02/K        
  179  (> 7)   5143  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham                          6:21    12:59    20:12       20:12.3  4:02/K        
  180    148   3870  Cole Davenport        Bullitt East HS                       6:00    12:44    20:14       20:14.8  4:03/K        
  181    149   4727  Teddy Lea             Martha Layne Collins                  6:01    12:44    20:15       20:15.9  4:03/K        
  182    150   3871  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                       6:12    13:00    20:16       20:16.5  4:03/K        
  183    151   5161  Nick Corbitt          South-Doyle High School               6:07    12:50    20:16       20:16.6  4:03/K        
  184  (> 7)   4440  Harrison Pawsat       Highlands                             6:07    12:53    20:16       20:16.9  4:03/K        
  185    152   4289  Ben Sloan             Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:10    12:55    20:18       20:18.1  4:04/K        
  186  (> 7)   4442  Malcolm Robertson     Highlands                             6:25    13:04    20:19       20:19.4  4:04/K        
  187  (> 7)   5130  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                          6:21    13:01    20:20       20:20.5  4:04/K        
  188  (> 7)   5211  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:21    13:05    20:21       20:21.6  4:04/K        
  189  (> 7)   4604  Caden Prigge          Lafayette                             6:17    12:59    20:22       20:22.9  4:04/K        
  190    153   3876  Jack Sappenfield      Bullitt East HS                       6:14    12:59    20:22       20:22.9  4:04/K        
  191  (> 7)   5230  Daniel Tapia          St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:22    12:59    20:23       20:23.3  4:05/K        
  192    154   4699  Nate Schmidt          Louisville Collegiate                 6:35    13:25    20:23       20:23.7  4:05/K        
  193  (> 7)   5196  Ryan Early            St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:17    13:02    20:23       20:23.9  4:05/K        
  194    155   4534  Elijah Thomas         Jeffersontown                         6:04    12:42    20:24       20:24.5  4:05/K        
  195    156   4862  Brennan Phillips      Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:28    13:21    20:25       20:25.4  4:05/K        
  196  (> 7)   5236  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:19    13:01    20:28       20:28.4  4:06/K        
  197    157   4900  Dakota James          North Bullitt                         6:24    13:19    20:29       20:29.4  4:06/K        
  198    158   4282  Bennett Kain          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:04    12:52    20:30       20:30.0  4:06/K        
  199    159   4399  Jacob Williams        Groveport-Madison                     6:05    12:49    20:30       20:30.4  4:06/K        
  200  (> 7)   3817  Clay Wallace          Bowling Green                         6:22    13:05    20:31       20:31.0  4:06/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2       Fmi       Time    Pace       

  201    160   4731  Matson Phalen         Martha Layne Collins                  6:09    13:00    20:41       20:41.2  4:08/K        
  202    161   5166  Parker Williams       South-Doyle High School               6:07    12:51    20:44       20:44.9  4:09/K        
  203  (> 7)   4226  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                               6:19    13:00    20:45       20:45.2  4:09/K        
  204    162   4693  Benjamin Burke        Louisville Collegiate                 6:36    13:32    20:47       20:47.0  4:09/K        
  205    163   3993  Barrett Gray          Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:21    13:11    20:47       20:47.3  4:09/K        
  206  (> 7)   4950  Keegan Taylor         North Oldham B                        6:08    12:55    20:48       20:48.4  4:10/K        
  207  (> 7)   5207  Eric Kemper           St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:23    13:05    20:52       20:52.4  4:10/K        
  208    164   3833  Thomas Yelton         Bracken County B                      6:11    13:11    21:05       21:05.8  4:13/K        
  209    165   4898  Donnie Brinson        North Bullitt                         6:24    13:19    21:11       21:11.9  4:14/K        
  210    166   4477  Max DuBois            Hopkinsville                          6:32    13:36    21:13       21:13.3  4:15/K        
  211    167   4725  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                  6:10    13:26    21:13       21:13.6  4:15/K        
  212    168   4479  Chance Jones          Hopkinsville                          6:33    13:41    21:16       21:16.0  4:15/K        
  213  (> 7)   5222  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:31    13:35    21:16       21:16.7  4:15/K        
  214    169   4533  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                         6:24    13:29    21:24       21:24.6  4:17/K        
  215    170   4394  Demani Lane           Groveport-Madison                     6:20    13:15    21:26       21:26.6  4:17/K        
  216    171   4864  David Withrow         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:45    13:53    21:29       21:29.3  4:18/K        
  217    172   3992  Matthew Duvall        Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:21    13:37    21:32       21:32.9  4:18/K        
  218  (> 7)   5235  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:52    13:54    21:35       21:35.2  4:19/K        
  219    173   3831  Daniel Simons         Bracken County B                      6:23    13:27    21:37       21:37.0  4:19/K        
  220  (< 5)   5539  Luke Wheatley         Whitefield Academy                    6:46    13:58    21:37       21:37.5  4:19/K        
  221    174   4697  Zacaria Nouri         Louisville Collegiate                 6:38    13:40    21:39       21:39.6  4:20/K        
  222  (> 7)   3812  Caleb Logan           Bowling Green                         6:27    13:38    21:48       21:48.5  4:22/K        
  223    175   4902  Ricky Riley           North Bullitt                         6:44    14:07    21:49       21:49.1  4:22/K        
  224  (> 7)   5212  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier (Lou)                      6:52    13:56    21:49       21:49.1  4:22/K        
  225    176   3999  Braden Sarin          Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:46    13:58    21:50       21:50.5  4:22/K        
  226    177   3853  Christian Norvell     Bryan Station                         6:45    13:56    21:52       21:52.5  4:22/K        
  227    178   3856  Damon Tchida          Bryan Station                         6:43    14:00    21:56       21:56.4  4:23/K        
  228    179   3827  Andrew Carrigan       Bracken County B                      6:20    13:40    21:56       21:56.4  4:23/K        
  229  (> 7)   5209  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier (Lou)                      7:03    14:21    21:57       21:57.5  4:23/K        
  230  (> 7)   5194  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier (Lou)                      7:07    14:21    21:57       21:57.6  4:23/K        
  231    180   4724  Zach Bozell           Martha Layne Collins                  6:59    14:11    21:59       21:59.4  4:24/K        
  232    181   4694  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate                 6:41    13:55    22:00       22:00.2  4:24/K        
  233    182   4897  Austin Brimm          North Bullitt                         6:48    14:09    22:00       22:00.4  4:24/K        
  234  (> 7)   3852  Cameron Murray        Bryan Station                         6:38    13:51    22:12       22:12.4  4:26/K        
  235    183   5409  Eric Phipps           West Creek High School                6:37    14:02    22:22       22:22.5  4:28/K        
  236    184   4858  Alex Darnell          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:54    14:29    22:27       22:27.8  4:29/K        
  237    185   4000  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:57    14:31    22:32       22:32.6  4:30/K        
  238    186   4480  Jamarius McKnight     Hopkinsville                          6:56    14:29    22:34       22:34.2  4:31/K        
  239    187   4860  Ryan Fuqua            Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:53    14:28    22:39       22:39.0  4:32/K        
  240    188   3997  Dominic Reddin        Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:57    14:30    22:39       22:39.7  4:32/K        
  241  (> 7)   3855  Robert Robinson       Bryan Station                         6:43    14:04    22:45       22:45.9  4:33/K        
  242  (> 7)   4441  Alexander Robertson   Highlands                             7:08    14:44    22:48       22:48.0  4:34/K        
  243  (> 7)   4447  Simon Valentine       Highlands                             6:38    14:30    22:55       22:55.7  4:35/K        
  244    189   3998  Will Sanders          Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:13    14:41    22:58       22:58.4  4:36/K        
  245  (> 7)   5125  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                          6:56    14:41    22:59       22:59.2  4:36/K        
  246    190   4859  Connor Edwards        Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:14    14:47    23:01       23:01.0  4:36/K        
  247    191   3832  Jarrod Woods          Bracken County B                      6:31    14:05    23:18       23:18.5  4:40/K        
  248    192   5411  ANTHONY RIVERA        West Creek High School                7:16    15:10    23:28       23:28.4  4:42/K        
  249  (> 7)   5239  Zachary Yochum        St. Xavier (Lou)                      7:28    15:23    23:31       23:31.3  4:42/K        
  250    193   5389  Killian Sudduth       Van Wert B                            7:10    15:06    23:31       23:31.8  4:42/K        
  251  (> 7)   4239  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                               6:53    14:53    23:33       23:33.4  4:43/K        
  252  (> 7)   5404  D'ANTA FRANKLIN       West Creek High School                7:15    15:11    23:35       23:35.5  4:43/K        
  253  (> 7)   3996  John Patterson        Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:13    14:44    23:37       23:37.8  4:43/K        
  254  (< 5)   5397  Andrew Wagner         Walden                                7:05    15:01    23:39       23:39.8  4:44/K        
  255    194   4172  Garand Fields         East Jessamine                        6:55    14:43    23:46       23:46.7  4:45/K        
  256    195   4535  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                         7:16    15:17    23:47       23:47.9  4:45/K        
  257  (> 7)   3849  Zachary Henz          Bryan Station                         7:15    15:16    23:54       23:54.2  4:47/K        
  258  (> 7)   4739  Graham Waggener       Martha Layne Collins                  7:15    15:21    24:13       24:13.5  4:51/K        
  259  (> 7)   4733  TJ Rawlins            Martha Layne Collins                  7:41    16:02    24:14       24:14.8  4:51/K        
  260    196   4478  Ryker Glathar         Hopkinsville                          7:44    15:57    24:35       24:35.8  4:55/K        
  261  (> 7)   4436  Luke Keller           Highlands                             6:57    15:13    24:36       24:36.0  4:55/K        
  262    197   5388  Bobby Spath           Van Wert B                            7:55    16:07    24:41       24:41.9  4:56/K        
  263    198   4174  Ethan Harrison        East Jessamine                        6:36    14:34    24:50       24:50.7  4:58/K        
  264    199   4526  Eduardo Corado        Jeffersontown                         7:47    16:11    24:51       24:51.0  4:58/K        
  265    200   3828  Kaleb Darnell         Bracken County B                      6:43    15:21    25:01       25:01.7  5:00/K        
  266    201   4175  Henry Logsdon         East Jessamine                        7:46    15:57    25:11       25:11.1  5:02/K        
  267    202   5164  Julius Gordon         South-Doyle High School               5:57    15:29    25:23       25:23.3  5:05/K        
  268    203   5162  Christian Curry       South-Doyle High School               7:41    16:09    25:28       25:28.8  5:06/K        
  269    204   3830  Carson King           Bracken County B                      7:31    16:09    25:33       25:33.7  5:07/K        
  270  (> 7)   5186  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier (Lou)                      8:10    17:03    26:17       26:17.7  5:15/K        
  271  (> 7)   3995  Wyatt Page            Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:44    17:20    26:38       26:38.0  5:20/K        
  272    205   5160  John Angel            South-Doyle High School               8:23    17:15    28:01       28:01.4  5:36/K        
  273  (> 7)   5122  Sean Clark            South Oldham                          7:26    15:59    28:04       28:04.4  5:37/K        
  274  (> 7)   5402  JABBER BELL           West Creek High School                7:18    16:05    28:21       28:21.8  5:40/K        
  275    206   4530  Ryan Nolan            Jeffersontown                         9:28    18:32    28:31       28:31.5  5:42/K        
  276  (> 7)   4528  Devin McGarry         Jeffersontown                         8:28    18:20    29:01       29:01.4  5:48/K        
  277  (> 7)   5165  Adam McDaniel         South-Doyle High School               8:46    18:48    30:13       30:13.2  6:03/K        
  278    207   4899  Caleb Durbin          North Bullitt                         9:10    20:08    32:06       32:06.8  6:25/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Fm       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   5140  Brooks Paisley        South Oldham                          7:32    15:29    23:59       23:59.8  4:48/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Men

Seeded Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2         F       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   4573  Jake Renfree          Knoxville Catholic High School        4:55    10:01    15:32       15:32.8  3:06/K        
    2  (< 5)   3798  David Ahlmeyer        Beech Senior High School              4:55    10:01    15:36       15:36.9  3:07/K        
    3      1   4150  Elliott Cook          Dublin Jerome                         4:56    10:08    15:44       15:44.2  3:09/K        
    4      2   4472  Keeton Thornsberry    Holy Cross (Louisville)               4:55    10:08    15:46       15:46.3  3:09/K        
    5  (< 5)   4865  Jonah Mitchell        Muhlenberg County                     4:55    10:10    15:59       15:59.1  3:12/K        
    6      3   5353  Shane Williams        Trinity (Louisville)                  5:04    10:26    16:09       16:09.7  3:14/K        
    7      4   4710  Christian Parker      Madisonville-North Hopkins            5:03    10:24    16:11       16:11.2  3:14/K        
    8      5   4471  Dk Schnieders         Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:07    10:31    16:17       16:17.7  3:15/K        
    9      6   5329  Nick Lewis            Trinity (Louisville)                  5:08    10:29    16:18       16:18.1  3:16/K        
   10  (< 5)   4681  Andrew Madden         Lexington Christian                   5:09    10:30    16:21       16:21.4  3:16/K        
   11      7   5238  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:08    10:31    16:22       16:22.9  3:16/K        
   12      8   4713  Garrett Watts         Madisonville-North Hopkins            5:13    10:35    16:31       16:31.6  3:18/K        
   13  (< 5)   4680  Connor Hayes          Lexington Christian                   5:09    10:32    16:32       16:32.0  3:18/K        
   14      9   4487  Wyatt Hanshaw         Hurricane                             5:07    10:34    16:34       16:34.8  3:19/K        
   15     10   4007  Caleb Futter          Christian Academy of Indiana          4:55    10:30    16:36       16:36.2  3:19/K        
   16     11   3786  Riley Buchholz        Beavercreek                           5:13    10:40    16:38       16:38.0  3:20/K        
   17     12   5226  Grady Shiflet         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:05    10:34    16:39       16:39.0  3:20/K        
   18     13   5169  Joe Doogan            St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:05    10:30    16:40       16:40.4  3:20/K        
   19     14   5173  Matthew Hoak          St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:10    10:45    16:40       16:40.6  3:20/K        
   20     15   5171  Andrew Gebhardt       St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:19    10:55    16:42       16:42.7  3:20/K        
   21     16   4041  Peyton Fairchild      Conner                                5:05    10:38    16:43       16:43.1  3:21/K        
   22     17   3788  Connor Ewert          Beavercreek                           5:15    10:48    16:44       16:44.5  3:21/K        
   23     18   5185  Paul Buechler         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:15    10:44    16:44       16:44.8  3:21/K        
   24     19   5244  Sergio Diaz           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:16    10:44    16:45       16:45.5  3:21/K        
   25  (< 5)   3820  Jared Jefferson       Bracken County                        5:15    10:46    16:45       16:45.9  3:21/K        
   26     20   3791  Tayton Hess           Beavercreek                           5:24    10:53    16:45       16:45.9  3:21/K        
   27     21   4048  Will Hanak            Conner                                5:08    10:43    16:48       16:48.0  3:22/K        
   28     22   3761  Ethan Fugate          Austin High School                    5:11    10:43    16:48       16:48.2  3:22/K        
   29     23   5175  Nathan Mountain       St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:13    10:45    16:50       16:50.4  3:22/K        
   30     24   5219  Will Perrone          St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:14    10:48    16:52       16:52.4  3:22/K        
   31     25   5174  Nick Mills            St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:13    10:51    16:53       16:53.4  3:23/K        
   32     26   4011  Evan Heitz            Christian Academy of Indiana          5:14    10:47    16:53       16:53.6  3:23/K        
   33     27   5224  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:14    10:47    16:55       16:55.1  3:23/K        
   34     28   4483  Justin Belcher        Hurricane                             5:09    10:39    16:56       16:56.3  3:23/K        
   35     29   4467  Caleb Bolus           Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:06    10:33    16:57       16:57.4  3:23/K        
   36     30   5344  Nick Stauble          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:13    10:52    16:59       16:59.3  3:24/K        
   37     31   4506  Cameron Moore         Independence High School              5:14    10:52    16:59       16:59.9  3:24/K        
   38     32   5333  Nick Michels          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:25    10:59    17:01       17:01.8  3:24/K        
   39     33   4065  Jack Murphy           Conner                                5:06    10:43    17:01       17:01.8  3:24/K        
   40     34   4066  Robbie Notton         Conner                                5:13    10:57    17:03       17:03.5  3:25/K        
   41     35   5178  Thomas Walters        St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:14    10:53    17:04       17:04.0  3:25/K        
   42     36   4449  Sean Carney           Hilliard Darby                        5:18    10:57    17:04       17:04.8  3:25/K        
   43     37   4500  Aidan Barton          Independence High School              5:22    11:00    17:05       17:05.3  3:25/K        
   44     38   4104  Alex Adams            Daviess County                        5:16    10:52    17:06       17:06.3  3:25/K        
   45     39   5177  Michael Srinivasan    St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:20    11:07    17:06       17:06.9  3:25/K        
   46     40   4505  Preston Hanzely       Independence High School              5:17    10:56    17:07       17:07.0  3:25/K        
   47     41   4151  Arjun Dhankani        Dublin Jerome                         5:18    10:57    17:07       17:07.3  3:25/K        
   48     42   5191  Eoin Corbett          St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:12    10:48    17:07       17:07.5  3:25/K        
   49     43   5203  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:21    11:01    17:07       17:07.7  3:25/K        
   50     44   4752  Wes Grogan            McCracken County                      5:12    10:57    17:11       17:11.2  3:26/K        
   51     45   4451  Balaji Kurapati       Hilliard Darby                        5:26    11:07    17:13       17:13.2  3:27/K        
   52  (> 7)   5176  Zane Reeb             St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:21    11:06    17:13       17:13.6  3:27/K        
   53     46   4715  Skyler Willis         Madisonville-North Hopkins            5:15    10:53    17:15       17:15.1  3:27/K        
   54     47   4509  Keegan Reimer         Independence High School              5:23    11:07    17:15       17:15.4  3:27/K        
   55     48   4121  Brady Terry           Daviess County                        5:17    10:59    17:16       17:16.9  3:27/K        
   56  (> 7)   5168  John Dillon           St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:18    10:59    17:17       17:17.7  3:27/K        
   57     49   4452  Eric Lowery           Hilliard Darby                        5:18    11:07    17:18       17:18.0  3:28/K        
   58     50   4450  Tyler Hessenauer      Hilliard Darby                        5:26    11:09    17:18       17:18.6  3:28/K        
   59  (< 5)   3819  Brandon Cox           Bracken County                        5:20    11:02    17:20       17:20.3  3:28/K        
   60  (< 5)   4286  Joseph Russler        Evansville Memorial High Schoo        5:25    11:03    17:20       17:20.5  3:28/K        
   61     51   3769  Josiah White          Austin High School                    5:13    11:04    17:21       17:21.4  3:28/K        
   62  (> 7)   5170  Tim Foster            St. Xavier (Cin.)                     5:16    11:02    17:26       17:26.2  3:29/K        
   63     52   5302  Jack Baum             Trinity (Louisville)                  5:13    10:58    17:26       17:26.5  3:29/K        
   64     53   4488  Bryer Mcpherson       Hurricane                             5:21    11:10    17:31       17:31.2  3:30/K        
   65     54   3790  Cooper Hansen         Beavercreek                           5:32    11:21    17:31       17:31.6  3:30/K        
   66     55   4453  Owen Martin           Hilliard Darby                        5:29    11:13    17:33       17:33.3  3:31/K        
   67     56   5247  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:28    11:17    17:34       17:34.3  3:31/K        
   68     57   5337  Logan Rice            Trinity (Louisville)                  5:27    11:15    17:37       17:37.3  3:31/K        
   69     58   4507  Ryan Rager-Aguiar     Independence High School              5:27    11:24    17:38       17:38.0  3:32/K        
   70     59   5245  Andrew Norton         St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:28    11:19    17:42       17:42.1  3:32/K        
   71     60   4508  Isaac Reimer          Independence High School              5:27    11:21    17:43       17:43.4  3:33/K        
   72     61   3794  Andrew Radford        Beavercreek                           5:18    11:06    17:43       17:43.9  3:33/K        
   73     62   4106  Logan Gish            Daviess County                        5:17    11:22    17:48       17:48.5  3:34/K        
   74     63   3789  Grant Fullenkamp      Beavercreek                           5:22    11:15    17:49       17:49.1  3:34/K        
   75     64   3760  Chance Craig          Austin High School                    5:24    11:16    17:50       17:50.1  3:34/K        
   76     65   4756  Cole Parker           McCracken County                      5:18    11:12    17:50       17:50.9  3:34/K        
   77     66   4470  Josh Meiman           Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:22    11:16    17:54       17:54.0  3:35/K        
   78     67   5243  Brian Carrico         St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:37    11:33    17:54       17:54.9  3:35/K        
   79     68   4485  John Casey            Hurricane                             5:33    11:38    17:55       17:55.3  3:35/K        
   80     69   4118  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                        5:38    11:28    17:58       17:58.6  3:36/K        
   81     70   4010  Jaden Hardesty        Christian Academy of Indiana          5:36    11:22    18:02       18:02.2  3:36/K        
   82     71   5250  Zach Weigel           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:32    11:32    18:03       18:03.4  3:37/K        
   83     72   4148  Travis Cline          Dublin Jerome                         5:42    11:44    18:03       18:03.9  3:37/K        
   84     73   3766  Chase Rusch           Austin High School                    5:25    11:27    18:04       18:04.3  3:37/K        
   85     74   4162  Carson Smith          Dublin Jerome                         5:37    11:41    18:04       18:04.8  3:37/K        
   86     75   3762  Peyton Hollan         Austin High School                    5:20    11:18    18:06       18:06.1  3:37/K        
   87     76   4454  Caleb Nelles          Hilliard Darby                        5:37    11:35    18:06       18:06.3  3:37/K        
   88     77   4503  Scott Coberly         Independence High School              5:35    11:36    18:06       18:06.7  3:37/K        
   89     78   4119  Evan Swift            Daviess County                        5:37    11:32    18:06       18:06.9  3:37/K        
   90     79   4455  David Shapoval        Hilliard Darby                        5:54    11:48    18:08       18:08.2  3:38/K        
   91     80   5241  Noah Berger           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:30    11:28    18:09       18:09.0  3:38/K        
   92     81   4469  Kaden Huiet           Holy Cross (Louisville)               5:29    11:34    18:09       18:09.5  3:38/K        
   93     82   4009  Dylan Hancock         Christian Academy of Indiana          5:18    11:15    18:10       18:10.3  3:38/K        
   94     83   4047  Ryan Hanak            Conner                                5:32    11:40    18:10       18:10.5  3:38/K        
   95     84   3784  Brenden Baker         Beavercreek                           5:25    11:21    18:11       18:11.6  3:38/K        
   96     85   4158  Andrew McPherson      Dublin Jerome                         5:36    11:35    18:16       18:16.5  3:39/K        
   97     86   3758  Wyatt Beck            Austin High School                    5:26    11:34    18:16       18:16.8  3:39/K        
   98     87   5251  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:28    11:30    18:17       18:17.2  3:39/K        
   99     88   4750  Carew Ellington       McCracken County                      5:36    11:41    18:17       18:17.3  3:39/K        
  100     89   4751  Jeremiah Grogan       McCracken County                      5:36    11:44    18:20       18:20.3  3:40/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   5248  Liam Rice             St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:45    11:46    18:22       18:22.4  3:40/K        
  102     90   5354  Henry Wilmes          Trinity (Louisville)                  5:29    11:38    18:27       18:27.8  3:41/K        
  103     91   4489  Allen Quinlan         Hurricane                             5:45    11:47    18:29       18:29.8  3:42/K        
  104     92   4484  Austin Casey          Hurricane                             5:45    11:42    18:37       18:37.3  3:43/K        
  105     93   4757  Ethan Smith           McCracken County                      5:51    12:01    18:37       18:37.8  3:43/K        
  106     94   4145  Andrew Bartsch        Dublin Jerome                         5:49    12:04    18:39       18:39.2  3:44/K        
  107     95   4166  Austin Wagner         Dublin Jerome                         5:42    11:56    18:42       18:42.0  3:44/K        
  108  (> 7)   4165  Kyle Von Cannon       Dublin Jerome                         5:47    12:05    18:42       18:42.1  3:44/K        
  109     96   4006  Aaron Crouse          Christian Academy of Indiana          5:38    11:46    18:44       18:44.5  3:45/K        
  110  (> 7)   5246  Beck O'Daniel         St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:36    11:49    18:49       18:49.3  3:46/K        
  111     97   4109  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                        5:40    11:57    18:52       18:52.4  3:46/K        
  112  (> 7)   5249  Daniel Tafel          St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:46    12:02    18:53       18:53.7  3:47/K        
  113     98   4039  Cody Cochran          Conner                                5:40    12:05    18:58       18:58.8  3:48/K        
  114  (> 7)   4167  Nikolas Wagner        Dublin Jerome                         5:49    12:09    19:02       19:02.0  3:48/K        
  115  (> 7)   4152  Gunnar Grass          Dublin Jerome                         5:50    12:09    19:07       19:07.6  3:49/K        
  116     99   4045  Ethan Hampton         Conner                                5:37    12:01    19:11       19:11.0  3:50/K        
  117    100   4708  Joshua Craig          Madisonville-North Hopkins            5:49    11:58    19:17       19:17.0  3:51/K        
  118    101   4113  Garrett Mayfield      Daviess County                        5:46    12:07    19:23       19:23.5  3:53/K        
  119    102   3765  Xavier Rahe           Austin High School                    5:46    12:16    19:26       19:26.1  3:53/K        
  120  (> 7)   4112  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                        5:45    12:19    19:32       19:32.8  3:54/K        
  121    103   4753  Michael Helmich       McCracken County                      5:36    11:56    19:39       19:39.0  3:56/K        
  122    104   4486  Dawson Haddox         Hurricane                             6:10    12:50    19:58       19:58.2  4:00/K        
  123    105   4754  Ethan Johnston        McCracken County                      5:54    12:40    20:21       20:21.3  4:04/K        
  124  (> 7)   4755  Corbin Knight         McCracken County                      6:06    12:54    20:22       20:22.3  4:04/K        
  125    106   4473  Caleb Wiegandt        Holy Cross (Louisville)               6:06    12:59    20:26       20:26.5  4:05/K        
  126  (> 7)   4120  Brock Taylor          Daviess County                        5:43    12:18    20:29       20:29.3  4:06/K        
  127  (> 7)   4123  Ryan Ward             Daviess County                        5:44    12:13    20:45       20:45.9  4:09/K        
  128  (< 5)   5291  Evan Puckett          Station Camp High School              6:08    13:09    20:46       20:46.3  4:09/K        
  129    107   4709  Wesley Greene         Madisonville-North Hopkins            6:25    13:20    21:12       21:12.3  4:14/K        
  130  (> 7)   4758  Elliott Straub        McCracken County                      6:17    13:20    21:14       21:14.1  4:15/K        
  131    108   4008  Noah Futter           Christian Academy of Indiana          6:33    13:51    21:29       21:29.6  4:18/K        
  132    109   4468  Chase Brown           Holy Cross (Louisville)               6:07    13:22    22:34       22:34.2  4:31/K        
Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Freshman Mixed


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier (Lou)                       37               3   5   7  10  12  14  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:14.8

    2 Trinity (Louisville)                   70               4   6  19  20  21  23  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:58.4

    3 North Oldham                           73               8   9  13  18  25  29  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:35.1

    4 Floyd Central High School              99               1   2  15  40  41  46  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:05.5

    5 Martha Layne Collins                  125              11  17  27  31  39  48  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04.1

    6 Eastern                               169              22  28  32  38  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:52.3

    7 South Oldham                          178              24  33  36  42  43  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:10.3

    8 Conner                                188              16  34  35  51  52                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:29.6

 Inc. Central                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville)              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville Catholic High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madisonville-North Hopkins           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Van Wert                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Medina                                 93               1   6  17  32  37  39  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:29.5

    2 Floyd Central High School             158               7  12  34  46  59 103 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.2

    3 Bowling Green                         176              16  29  31  33  67  93 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.8

    4 Lexington Catholic                    179               5  11  52  53  58  63  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.6

    5 Lafayette                             183               4  10  27  65  77  82 135         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.2

    6 South Oldham                          193               8  21  41  61  62  80 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.0

    7 Eastern                               195              18  42  43  45  47  54  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38.2

    8 Carbondale High School B              233               3  13  51  66 100 145             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:36.3

    9 Station Camp High School              237              24  40  44  48  81  86 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:21.1

   10 Rossview High School                  237              19  23  55  56  84  91  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.0

   11 Father Ryan High School B             267              28  30  49  71  89  90 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:45.7

   12 St. Xavier (Lou)                      343              50  60  64  70  99 101 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:09.3

   13 Groveport-Madison                     376              15  20  88 126 127 159 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.8

   14 Highlands                             389              36  68  87  96 102 113 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:46.0

   15 West Creek High School                409              14  57  94 119 125 183 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:13.5

   16 South Laurel                          448              22  95  97 114 120 142             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:44.1

   17 Van Wert B                            453              25  73  75 137 143 193 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:30.8

   18 North Oldham B                        546              69 112 117 118 130 133 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:51.0

   19 Bryan Station                         568              35 121 131 134 147 177 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:45.3

   20 Martha Layne Collins                  574              78  79 108 149 160 167 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13.0

   21 Evansville Memorial High Schoo        590              83 123 124 128 132 152 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:46.0

   22 Louisville Collegiate                 644              38 116 154 162 174 181             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02.8

   23 Merrol Hyde Magnet                    649               2 136 156 171 184 187 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:41.8

   24 Bullitt East HS                       665              92 122 148 150 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:07.5

   25 Hopkinsville                          670               9 141 166 168 186 196             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.7

   26 Jeffersontown                         759             111 129 155 169 195 199 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:17.3

   27 East Jessamine                        765              26 146 194 198 201                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:33.3

   28 South-Doyle High School               767             109 144 151 161 202 203 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31.7

   29 Christian Academy (Louisville)        768              72 163 172 176 185 188 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:12.9

   30 Bracken County B                      846             139 164 173 179 191 200 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:50.1

   31 North Bullitt                         886             157 165 175 182 207                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37.6

 Inc. Knoxville Catholic High School       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Albany High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. South Oldham                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Men

Seeded Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier (Lou)                       88               7  12  18  24  27  42  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:34.3

    2 St. Xavier (Cin.)                      90              13  14  15  23  25  35  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:47.7

    3 Trinity (Louisville)                  123               3   6  30  32  52  57  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:55.6

    4 Beavercreek                           163              11  17  20  54  61  63  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:24.1

    5 Holy Cross (Louisville)               183               2   5  29  66  81 106 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:05.0

    6 Conner                                187              16  21  33  34  83  98  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.1

    7 Independence High School              213              31  37  40  47  58  60  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:05.7

    8 Hilliard Darby                        235              36  45  49  50  55  76  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:28.0

    9 Hurricane                             249               9  28  53  68  91  92 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27.6

   10 Madisonville-North Hopkins            265               4   8  46 100 107                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:27.4

   11 St. Xavier (Lou) B                    272              19  56  59  67  71  80  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:00.4

   12 Dublin Jerome                         273               1  41  72  74  85  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:16.9

   13 Christian Academy of Indiana          284              10  26  70  82  96 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.0

   14 Austin High School                    285              22  51  64  73  75  86 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:10.2

   15 Daviess County                        295              38  48  62  69  78  97 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.3

   16 McCracken County                      379              44  65  88  89  93 103 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:17.8

 Inc. Beech Senior High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bracken County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Evansville Memorial High Schoo       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Knoxville Catholic High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lexington Christian                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Station Camp High School             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Freshman Mixed


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

    1      1   5023  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                  6:47    14:15    22:11       22:11.8  4:26/K        
    2      2   5008  Liz Hinkle            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:09    14:32    22:26       22:26.7  4:29/K        
    3      3   4332  Megan Carey           Floyd Central High School             7:09    14:35    22:27       22:27.6  4:29/K        
    4      4   4348  Vanessa Seymour       Floyd Central High School             7:10    14:28    22:29       22:29.9  4:30/K        
    5  (< 5)   4181  Isabel Ayala          Eastern                               6:48    14:31    23:32       23:32.4  4:42/K        
    6      5   5015  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:07    15:01    23:36       23:36.6  4:43/K        
    7      6   4342  Kylee Lewellen        Floyd Central High School             7:10    14:59    23:37       23:37.3  4:43/K        
    8  (< 5)   4720  Abby Powell           Martha Layne Collins                  7:08    14:59    23:40       23:40.6  4:44/K        
    9  (< 5)   4716  Audrey Bucknam        Martha Layne Collins                  7:26    15:23    23:47       23:47.3  4:45/K        
   10  (< 5)   4381  Savannah York         Gablewood Christian Academy Ho        7:02    15:06    24:00       24:00.0  4:48/K        
   11      7   5037  Hannah Spears         Sacred Heart Academy                  7:20    15:26    24:13       24:13.3  4:51/K        
   12      8   4996  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:25    15:32    24:15       24:15.8  4:51/K        
   13  (< 5)   4184  Emily Bird            Eastern                               7:00    15:14    24:17       24:17.1  4:51/K        
   14      9   5035  Sally Sigg            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:25    15:33    24:18       24:18.1  4:52/K        
   15     10   5034  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                  7:35    15:49    24:22       24:22.8  4:52/K        
   16  (< 5)   4183  Amelia Beach          Eastern                               7:32    15:57    25:08       25:08.2  5:02/K        
   17  (> 7)   4978  Claire Bandy          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:37    16:05    25:27       25:27.4  5:05/K        
   18  (> 7)   4998  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                  7:58    16:54    26:16       26:16.0  5:15/K        
   19  (< 5)   5537  Taylor Wacker         Whitefield Academy                    8:00    16:45    26:20       26:20.3  5:16/K        
   20  (> 7)   5009  Darby Howard          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:10    17:19    27:17       27:17.3  5:27/K        
   21  (> 7)   5026  Caroline Rogers       Sacred Heart Academy                  7:58    17:05    27:18       27:18.0  5:28/K        
   22  (> 7)   5010  Julia Husted          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:48    18:21    28:17       28:17.1  5:39/K        
   23     11   4349  Lauren Smith          Floyd Central High School             8:16    18:08    28:26       28:26.5  5:41/K        
   24  (< 5)   4004  Ashlin Owen           Christian Academy of Indiana          8:42    18:34    28:39       28:39.7  5:44/K        
   25  (> 7)   5014  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:42    18:20    28:46       28:46.9  5:45/K        
   26  (> 7)   5022  Abby Newton           Sacred Heart Academy                  9:43    19:48    30:05       30:05.9  6:01/K        
   27  (> 7)   4992  Madison Cook          Sacred Heart Academy                  9:26    19:42    30:06       30:06.0  6:01/K        
   28     12   4347  Ayla Ross             Floyd Central High School             9:25    19:49    30:20       30:20.9  6:04/K        
   29  (> 7)   4991  Kiley Cook            Sacred Heart Academy                  9:57    20:00    31:17       31:17.9  6:15/K        
   30  (> 7)   5005  Carly Henry           Sacred Heart Academy                  9:42    20:00    31:38       31:38.5  6:20/K        
   31  (> 7)   5027  Cameron Roney         Sacred Heart Academy                  9:57    21:35    33:35       33:35.2  6:43/K        
   32  (< 5)   4201  Tricia Parrill        Eastern                               9:27    20:58    33:56       33:56.6  6:47/K        
   33  (> 7)   5016  Emilie Maynor         Sacred Heart Academy                 11:37    24:58    38:32       38:32.3  7:42/K        
   34  (> 7)   5028  Mary Claire Roof      Sacred Heart Academy                 11:39    25:03    38:53       38:53.5  7:47/K        
   35  (< 5)   4003  Lucy Gordon           Christian Academy of Indiana         11:58    25:16    39:23       39:23.7  7:53/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   4383  Madison Newsom        Groveport-Madison                     6:21    13:09    20:41       20:41.1  4:08/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

    1      1   4513  Sadie Cook            Independence High School B            6:02    12:26    19:22       19:22.7  3:52/K        
    2      2   5078  Phoebe McCowan        South Laurel                          6:02    12:25    19:24       19:24.2  3:53/K        
    3      3   4423  Maggie Schroeder      Highlands                             6:02    12:26    19:24       19:24.6  3:53/K        
    4  (< 5)   5379  Caylee Phillips       Van Wert B                            6:16    12:49    19:35       19:35.9  3:55/K        
    5      4   4999  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                  6:04    12:40    19:53       19:53.5  3:59/K        
    6      5   4844  Kaitlin Sansone       Mercy McAuley High School             6:23    13:00    20:04       20:04.6  4:01/K        
    7      6   5255  Faith Brown           Station Camp High School              6:08    12:51    20:05       20:05.6  4:01/K        
    8      7   4496  Danielle Ray          Hurricane B                           6:20    13:02    20:13       20:13.4  4:03/K        
    9      8   4415  Alyssa Harris         Highlands                             6:24    13:10    20:21       20:21.3  4:04/K        
   10      9   4034  Ashlyn Vanlandingham  Conner                                6:12    13:06    20:21       20:21.6  4:04/K        
   11     10   3801  Kristin Dent          Bowling Green                         6:23    13:05    20:27       20:27.3  4:05/K        
   12     11   3884  Madeline Prideaux     Carbondale High School B              6:20    13:10    20:30       20:30.2  4:06/K        
   13     12   3978  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:32    13:20    20:32       20:32.9  4:06/K        
   14     13   4490  Asha Bora             Hurricane B                           6:21    13:11    20:33       20:33.3  4:07/K        
   15     14   3988  Sarah Wilkinson       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:37    13:27    20:41       20:41.4  4:08/K        
   16     15   4852  Kaelyn Meier          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    6:30    13:24    20:42       20:42.7  4:08/K        
   17     16   5103  Kelsey King           South Oldham                          6:18    13:14    20:45       20:45.6  4:09/K        
   18     17   4803  Savannah Kole         Medina B                              6:25    13:17    20:48       20:48.2  4:10/K        
   19     18   5072  Jessie Streckfuss     Seton                                 6:32    13:24    20:51       20:51.2  4:10/K        
   20     19   3989  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:24    13:21    20:52       20:52.6  4:10/K        
   21     20   4083  Marcie Stewart        Corydon Central High School           6:25    13:23    20:57       20:57.4  4:11/K        
   22     21   4993  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                  6:29    13:26    21:00       21:00.8  4:12/K        
   23     22   4964  Samantha Rosencrants  Rossview High School                  6:24    13:17    21:00       21:00.9  4:12/K        
   24  (< 5)   4868  Olivia Hawkins        New Albany High School                6:25    13:27    21:03       21:03.5  4:13/K        
   25     23   4128  Audrey Cook           Dublin Jerome                         6:37    13:35    21:08       21:08.2  4:14/K        
   26     24   4315  Mary Hampton Hayden   Father Ryan High School B             6:38    13:37    21:10       21:10.7  4:14/K        
   27     25   4137  Lauren Metzger        Dublin Jerome                         6:38    13:36    21:12       21:12.6  4:14/K        
   28     26   4314  Stella Harrison       Father Ryan High School B             6:43    13:52    21:13       21:13.0  4:15/K        
   29     27   4802  Reagan Kole           Medina B                              6:34    13:36    21:13       21:13.5  4:15/K        
   30     28   4804  Sarah Mckee           Medina B                              6:29    13:34    21:14       21:14.7  4:15/K        
   31     29   5360  Eileen Dunn           Upper Arlington                       6:39    13:36    21:14       21:14.8  4:15/K        
   32     30   4834  Meredith Meyer        Mercy McAuley High School             6:49    13:55    21:15       21:15.4  4:15/K        
   33     31   3931  Maddie Little         Centerville                           7:01    13:56    21:21       21:21.4  4:16/K        
   34     32   5108  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                          6:38    13:51    21:22       21:22.9  4:16/K        
   35     33   4515  Julia Halterman       Independence High School B            6:56    14:02    21:28       21:28.2  4:18/K        
   36     34   4512  Kaitlyn Biggs         Independence High School B            6:57    14:02    21:29       21:29.1  4:18/K        
   37     35   4518  Emma Wilson           Independence High School B            6:56    14:00    21:31       21:31.3  4:18/K        
   38     36   4805  Jenna Razavi          Medina B                              6:26    13:36    21:33       21:33.4  4:19/K        
   39     37   5363  Megan Kiehl           Upper Arlington                       6:40    13:38    21:33       21:33.6  4:19/K        
   40     38   4821  Lani Hinton           Mercy McAuley High School             6:50    14:00    21:36       21:36.2  4:19/K        
   41     39   4129  Ava DiMasi            Dublin Jerome                         6:32    13:40    21:39       21:39.8  4:20/K        
   42     40   4317  Rachel Knapp          Father Ryan High School B             6:40    13:52    21:39       21:39.8  4:20/K        
   43     41   4807  Claire Schmeller      Medina B                              6:36    13:51    21:41       21:41.9  4:20/K        
   44     42   5359  Elizabeth Clingan     Upper Arlington                       6:39    13:43    21:42       21:42.2  4:20/K        
   45     43   5066  Julie Schenkel        Seton                                 6:54    14:05    21:43       21:43.3  4:21/K        
   46     44   5068  Katherine Schutte     Seton                                 6:52    14:05    21:45       21:45.7  4:21/K        
   47  (< 5)   4688  Reese Ragland         Louisville Collegiate                 6:42    14:00    21:46       21:46.8  4:21/K        
   48     45   4142  Madison Weigle        Dublin Jerome                         6:31    13:46    21:48       21:48.8  4:22/K        
   49     46   4801  Allyson Bradshaw      Medina B                              6:52    14:02    21:50       21:50.0  4:22/K        
   50     47   4078  Emily Armstrong       Corydon Central High School           6:42    14:01    21:51       21:51.4  4:22/K        
   51     48   5364  Eleni Kourlas         Upper Arlington                       6:47    14:02    21:52       21:52.0  4:22/K        
   52     49   4511  Emmi Allen            Independence High School B            7:04    14:07    21:52       21:52.0  4:22/K        
   53     50   4842  Audrey Reinstatler    Mercy McAuley High School             6:50    13:57    21:53       21:53.3  4:23/K        
   54     51   4623  Lainey Cole           Lexington Catholic                    6:38    13:55    21:54       21:54.6  4:23/K        
   55     52   4845  Lizzie Schreyer       Mercy McAuley High School             6:51    14:04    21:55       21:55.1  4:23/K        
   56     53   4408  Alissa Campbell       Highlands                             6:53    14:10    21:56       21:56.8  4:23/K        
   57     54   4635  Calista Robinson      Lexington Catholic                    6:44    14:05    21:58       21:58.4  4:24/K        
   58     55   4493  Julia Lacy            Hurricane B                           6:48    14:05    22:02       22:02.0  4:24/K        
   59     56   5369  Lindsey Rush          Upper Arlington                       6:38    13:47    22:02       22:02.1  4:24/K        
   60     57   4806  Julia Razavi          Medina B                              6:45    14:03    22:02       22:02.8  4:24/K        
   61     58   4979  Meredith Barnes       Sacred Heart Academy                  6:54    14:07    22:04       22:04.4  4:25/K        
   62     59   4613  Makayla Clark         Lee's Summit High School              6:02    13:26    22:05       22:05.0  4:25/K        
   63  (< 5)   4686  Nastya Kovylina       Louisville Collegiate                 6:43    14:02    22:05       22:05.2  4:25/K        
   64     60   3922  Alex Jackson          Centerville                           7:01    14:11    22:07       22:07.5  4:25/K        
   65     61   4808  Ashley Albrinck       Mercy McAuley High School             6:51    14:11    22:07       22:07.7  4:25/K        
   66     62   4517  Samantha Ude          Independence High School B            6:57    14:08    22:08       22:08.9  4:26/K        
   67     63   3897  Kalie Adrian          Centerville                           7:04    14:21    22:10       22:10.1  4:26/K        
   68     64   4830  Mackenzie Mechley     Mercy McAuley High School             6:57    14:28    22:12       22:12.0  4:26/K        
   69     65   5051  Kayla Hess            Seton                                 6:52    14:15    22:12       22:12.8  4:26/K        
   70     66   3887  Sadie Torre           Carbondale High School B              6:38    14:04    22:20       22:20.9  4:28/K        
   71     67   5033  Helene Senn           Sacred Heart Academy                  7:01    14:21    22:21       22:21.1  4:28/K        
   72     68   4133  Abby Lenz             Dublin Jerome                         6:58    14:22    22:22       22:22.8  4:28/K        
   73     69   4405  Melanie Torres        Groveport-Madison B                   6:39    14:11    22:25       22:25.2  4:29/K        
   74     70   4417  Bianca Hemsath        Highlands                             6:39    14:14    22:26       22:26.8  4:29/K        
   75     71   3945  Emma O'Brien          Centerville                           7:13    14:36    22:29       22:29.4  4:30/K        
   76     72   5071  Allison Streckfuss    Seton                                 7:09    14:36    22:34       22:34.2  4:31/K        
   77     73   5112  Anna Wells            South Oldham                          7:04    14:29    22:35       22:35.3  4:31/K        
   78     74   4132  Gwyn Lai              Dublin Jerome                         7:04    14:37    22:35       22:35.3  4:31/K        
   79     75   5367  Danika Ratnapradipa   Upper Arlington                       7:10    14:39    22:39       22:39.3  4:32/K        
   80     76   5060  Sarah Nie             Seton                                 7:09    14:44    22:43       22:43.1  4:33/K        
   81     77   3803  Jadyn Howard          Bowling Green                         7:20    14:55    22:43       22:43.9  4:33/K        
   82     78   3939  Claire Maxwell        Centerville                           7:12    14:37    22:44       22:44.5  4:33/K        
   83     79   3910  Caitlyn Cunningham    Centerville                           7:15    14:47    22:49       22:49.7  4:34/K        
   84     80   3980  Allison Melhorn       Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:15    14:46    22:49       22:49.8  4:34/K        
   85     81   3959  Leah Vanbyesterveldt  Centerville                           7:19    14:54    22:50       22:50.4  4:34/K        
   86     82   5004  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:01    14:21    22:51       22:51.1  4:34/K        
   87     83   5100  Lily Forseth          South Oldham                          7:07    14:45    22:52       22:52.0  4:34/K        
   88     84   5056  Morgan Maloney        Seton                                 6:59    14:37    22:52       22:52.5  4:34/K        
   89     85   4019  Daphne Benjamin       Conner                                6:59    14:33    22:53       22:53.5  4:35/K        
   90     86   5013  Kendall Knight        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:01    14:31    22:53       22:53.9  4:35/K        
   91     87   5370  Sofia Sivilotti       Upper Arlington                       6:47    14:10    22:55       22:55.6  4:35/K        
   92     88   4616  Emma Oetting          Lee's Summit High School              7:09    14:45    22:55       22:55.9  4:35/K        
   93     89   4143  Manaka Yamauchi       Dublin Jerome                         6:58    14:31    22:56       22:56.6  4:35/K        
   94     90   4629  Nina Jazdzewski       Lexington Catholic                    6:45    14:30    22:58       22:58.3  4:36/K        
   95     91   3883  Sage Nelsen           Carbondale High School B              6:54    14:25    22:58       22:58.4  4:36/K        
   96     92   4491  Olivia Gaines         Hurricane B                           7:06    14:48    23:00       23:00.5  4:36/K        
   97     93   4499  Ada Thompson          Hurricane B                           7:07    14:46    23:00       23:00.6  4:36/K        
   98     94   4313  Annabel Feltner       Father Ryan High School B             7:03    14:35    23:01       23:01.1  4:36/K        
   99  (> 7)   4809  Kelly Albrinck        Mercy McAuley High School             6:58    14:39    23:01       23:01.7  4:36/K        
  100     95   4617  Selena Urquizo        Lee's Summit High School              7:09    14:45    23:02       23:02.5  4:36/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   3914  Madison Earnest       Centerville                           7:14    14:48    23:02       23:02.6  4:36/K        
  102     96   3807  Lexie Paszkiewicz     Bowling Green                         7:20    15:02    23:05       23:05.1  4:37/K        
  103  (> 7)   4832  Olivia Meister        Mercy McAuley High School             6:59    14:39    23:05       23:05.4  4:37/K        
  104  (< 5)   5380  Rachel Spath          Van Wert B                            7:11    14:49    23:08       23:08.0  4:38/K        
  105     97   4495  Olivia Noel           Hurricane B                           7:06    14:47    23:09       23:09.2  4:38/K        
  106  (< 5)   4869  Alexandra Hogue       New Albany High School                6:42    14:38    23:11       23:11.6  4:38/K        
  107     98   4028  Caitlyn Kennedy       Conner                                6:59    14:42    23:11       23:11.8  4:38/K        
  108     99   5254  Sydney Bell           Station Camp High School              7:06    14:58    23:15       23:15.5  4:39/K        
  109    100   5258  Karisa Fitts          Station Camp High School              7:09    14:58    23:16       23:16.6  4:39/K        
  110  (< 5)   4014  Callie Crouse         Christian Academy of Indiana          7:00    14:41    23:19       23:19.8  4:40/K        
  111    101   3800  Natalie Carson        Bowling Green                         7:11    14:55    23:20       23:20.8  4:40/K        
  112  (> 7)   5041  Megan Cavanaugh       Seton                                 7:10    14:48    23:22       23:22.8  4:40/K        
  113    102   4719  Madeline Petty        Martha Layne Collins                  7:03    14:53    23:23       23:23.1  4:41/K        
  114    103   5079  Alexandra Morris      South Laurel                          6:58    14:43    23:23       23:23.6  4:41/K        
  115    104   4636  Maggie Schneider      Lexington Catholic                    6:57    14:46    23:24       23:24.2  4:41/K        
  116    105   5111  Lauren Turner         South Oldham                          7:03    14:43    23:24       23:24.8  4:41/K        
  117    106   4851  Josie Kastner         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:31    15:17    23:26       23:26.0  4:41/K        
  118    107   5098  Maia Cook             South Oldham                          7:12    14:55    23:26       23:26.3  4:41/K        
  119    108   5084  Emma Woods            South Laurel                          6:59    14:47    23:26       23:26.8  4:41/K        
  120    109   4614  Lillian Halloran      Lee's Summit High School              7:10    14:50    23:28       23:28.5  4:42/K        
  121    110   4494  Brogan McPherson      Hurricane B                           7:06    14:57    23:30       23:30.4  4:42/K        
  122    111   4316  Delaney Herrmann      Father Ryan High School B             7:23    15:14    23:32       23:32.7  4:42/K        
  123  (> 7)   5046  Megan Edrich          Seton                                 7:14    15:06    23:35       23:35.5  4:43/K        
  124    112   3806  Savanna Kurtz         Bowling Green                         7:21    15:04    23:40       23:40.5  4:44/K        
  125  (> 7)   4131  Sowbhagya Gosangi     Dublin Jerome                         7:18    15:05    23:41       23:41.9  4:44/K        
  126    113   4721  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                  6:54    14:30    23:45       23:45.0  4:45/K        
  127    114   4023  Carrin Frey           Conner                                7:11    15:03    23:46       23:46.8  4:45/K        
  128    115   4855  Reagan Poskevich      Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:24    15:15    23:49       23:49.2  4:46/K        
  129    116   3985  Macy Schieber         Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:50    15:39    23:52       23:52.9  4:46/K        
  130    117   4615  Kellie Helmick        Lee's Summit High School              7:45    15:40    23:53       23:53.7  4:47/K        
  131    118   4403  Cherub Clarke         Groveport-Madison B                   7:13    15:09    23:53       23:53.8  4:47/K        
  132    119   5030  Ella Rueff            Sacred Heart Academy                  7:44    15:41    23:54       23:54.2  4:47/K        
  133    120   5101  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                          7:13    14:55    23:54       23:54.5  4:47/K        
  134    121   5271  Sydney Wallace        Station Camp High School              7:09    15:00    23:55       23:55.2  4:47/K        
  135  (> 7)   4492  Caylee Greene         Hurricane B                           7:32    15:19    24:00       24:00.5  4:48/K        
  136    122   4422  Sarah Pearson         Highlands                             7:18    15:15    24:01       24:01.1  4:48/K        
  137  (> 7)   4136  Kelly Mcloughlin      Dublin Jerome                         7:20    15:17    24:01       24:01.4  4:48/K        
  138    123   3879  Kara Holub            Carbondale High School B              7:23    15:28    24:01       24:01.9  4:48/K        
  139    124   4024  Ellen Gray            Conner                                7:28    15:24    24:08       24:08.3  4:50/K        
  140    125   4401  Sophia Barros         Groveport-Madison B                   7:21    15:24    24:10       24:10.0  4:50/K        
  141  (> 7)   4126  Nicole Bowen          Dublin Jerome                         7:18    15:16    24:10       24:10.5  4:50/K        
  142    126   4418  Lill Hoffmeister      Highlands                             7:16    15:06    24:11       24:11.6  4:50/K        
  143    127   4962  Alyssa Leaverton      Rossview High School                  7:10    15:21    24:12       24:12.3  4:50/K        
  144    128   4895  Katie Milby           North Bullitt                         7:30    15:33    24:16       24:16.3  4:51/K        
  145    129   4717  Tamara Cruz           Martha Layne Collins                  7:13    15:17    24:16       24:16.4  4:51/K        
  146  (< 5)   4685  Caroline Kilgore      Louisville Collegiate                 7:18    15:16    24:16       24:16.4  4:51/K        
  147  (> 7)   4140  Larkin Thomas         Dublin Jerome                         7:32    15:57    24:20       24:20.6  4:52/K        
  148    130   4959  Kalisha Dent          Rossview High School                  7:13    15:21    24:21       24:21.5  4:52/K        
  149    131   5077  Sarah Ford            South Laurel                          7:19    15:22    24:26       24:26.2  4:53/K        
  150    132   3971  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:51    15:41    24:28       24:28.1  4:54/K        
  151  (> 7)   4497  Lexi Sergent          Hurricane B                           7:19    15:24    24:28       24:28.3  4:54/K        
  152    133   5272  Kara Yowell           Station Camp High School              7:39    15:44    24:30       24:30.8  4:54/K        
  153  (< 5)   5376  Ali Gemmer            Van Wert B                            7:32    15:38    24:32       24:32.0  4:54/K        
  154    134   4853  Emmie Monroe          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:31    15:23    24:32       24:32.9  4:54/K        
  155  (> 7)   4124  Olivia Bentley        Dublin Jerome                         7:20    15:28    24:33       24:33.2  4:55/K        
  156    135   4022  Aubrey Fisher         Conner                                7:29    15:27    24:33       24:33.4  4:55/K        
  157    136   3752  Grace Ingleheart      Austin High School                    7:29    15:36    24:33       24:33.5  4:55/K        
  158  (> 7)   5095  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                          7:26    15:29    24:33       24:33.7  4:55/K        
  159  (> 7)   4130  Allison Fisher        Dublin Jerome                         7:20    15:28    24:36       24:36.6  4:55/K        
  160  (> 7)   5107  Sydney Morrow         South Oldham                          7:32    15:30    24:43       24:43.9  4:57/K        
  161    137   5157  Victoria Verran       South-Doyle High School               7:30    15:55    24:46       24:46.6  4:57/K        
  162    138   3880  Rose Kippenbrock      Carbondale High School B              7:40    16:02    24:50       24:50.8  4:58/K        
  163  (> 7)   5018  Evie McCombs          Sacred Heart Academy                  7:44    15:53    24:51       24:51.4  4:58/K        
  164    139   4956  Sedona Alward         Rossview High School                  7:13    15:21    24:51       24:51.8  4:58/K        
  165    140   4960  Kaylee Easter         Rossview High School                  7:28    15:46    24:52       24:52.7  4:58/K        
  166    141   4722  Mary Grace Vest       Martha Layne Collins                  7:37    15:54    24:56       24:56.0  4:59/K        
  167    142   3822  Heather Ebert         Bracken County B                      7:28    15:50    24:57       24:57.4  4:59/K        
  168    143   4621  Emma Kay Adair        Lexington Catholic                    7:50    16:08    24:58       24:58.7  5:00/K        
  169    144   4620  Emily Woodruff        Lee's Summit High School              7:31    15:49    24:58       24:58.7  5:00/K        
  170  (> 7)   5106  Allison Michels       South Oldham                          7:26    15:40    25:00       25:00.9  5:00/K        
  171    145   3804  Olivia Johnson        Bowling Green                         7:55    16:04    25:02       25:02.7  5:00/K        
  172  (< 5)   4866  Brooklynn Bussell     New Albany High School                7:31    15:58    25:03       25:03.2  5:01/K        
  173    146   4407  Lily Burgin           Highlands                             7:13    15:05    25:05       25:05.6  5:01/K        
  174    147   4857  Macy Thomas           Merrol Hyde Magnet                    7:59    16:16    25:06       25:06.0  5:01/K        
  175  (> 7)   4125  Sydne Berberick       Dublin Jerome                         7:43    16:08    25:06       25:06.4  5:01/K        
  176    148   4634  Lilly Meekin          Lexington Catholic                    7:50    16:11    25:11       25:11.9  5:02/K        
  177  (> 7)   5065  Olivia Rider          Seton                                 7:22    15:47    25:16       25:16.6  5:03/K        
  178    149   4404  Gracia Musa           Groveport-Madison B                   7:20    15:48    25:19       25:19.3  5:04/K        
  179    150   4312  Abby Cox              Father Ryan High School B             7:57    16:18    25:19       25:19.4  5:04/K        
  180  (> 7)   4421  Nikki Mckiernan       Highlands                             7:26    15:52    25:21       25:21.0  5:04/K        
  181    151   4402  Brianna Chan          Groveport-Madison B                   7:27    15:50    25:23       25:23.2  5:05/K        
  182    152   4519  Helen Wuerthele       Independence High School B            8:02    16:31    25:23       25:23.7  5:05/K        
  183    153   3972  Paxton Brizendine     Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:13    16:26    25:24       25:24.3  5:05/K        
  184    154   3799  Abby Adams-Smith      Bowling Green                         7:44    16:10    25:25       25:25.8  5:05/K        
  185    155   3757  Kortlyn Ray           Austin High School                    7:37    16:04    25:26       25:26.0  5:05/K        
  186    156   5259  Bela Gebhardt         Station Camp High School              7:12    15:52    25:28       25:28.0  5:06/K        
  187    157   5256  Ali Cox               Station Camp High School              7:35    15:58    25:28       25:28.3  5:06/K        
  188    158   4848  Ellen Getter          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:04    16:32    25:28       25:28.5  5:06/K        
  189  (> 7)   4127  Josie Cline           Dublin Jerome                         7:58    16:28    25:28       25:28.8  5:06/K        
  190  (< 5)   4303  Kendall Rosinski      Father Ryan High School               7:58    16:29    25:29       25:29.2  5:06/K        
  191    159   3825  Gracie Ramsey         Bracken County B                      7:23    15:56    25:29       25:29.7  5:06/K        
  192    160   4965  Star Santos           Rossview High School                  7:33    16:07    25:30       25:30.3  5:06/K        
  193  (< 5)   3847  Lauren Wright         Bryan Station                         8:01    16:34    25:31       25:31.6  5:06/K        
  194    161   4718  Shelby Huelsman       Martha Layne Collins                  7:53    16:34    25:33       25:33.6  5:07/K        
  195    162   4854  Rebecca Morgan        Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:00    16:26    25:41       25:41.2  5:08/K        
  196    163   5080  Ellie Stanko          South Laurel                          7:45    16:30    25:42       25:42.8  5:08/K        
  197    164   4631  Gracie King           Lexington Catholic                    8:01    16:26    25:44       25:44.1  5:09/K        
  198  (> 7)   4984  Lillian Bennett       Sacred Heart Academy                  7:54    16:31    25:44       25:44.5  5:09/K        
  199    165   3824  Joy Ebert             Bracken County B                      7:51    16:23    25:44       25:44.9  5:09/K        
  200  (> 7)   5366  Natalija Myers        Upper Arlington                       7:32    16:21    25:45       25:45.2  5:09/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   3808  Bella von Steinfort   Bowling Green                         7:53    16:31    25:45       25:45.9  5:09/K        
  202  (> 7)   4627  Ella Harris           Lexington Catholic                    8:08    16:42    25:48       25:48.5  5:10/K        
  203  (> 7)   3987  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:08    16:38    25:49       25:49.3  5:10/K        
  204  (> 7)   5036  Charlotte Smith       Sacred Heart Academy                  7:39    16:05    25:50       25:50.4  5:10/K        
  205  (< 5)   3845  Brendley Nathaniel    Bryan Station                         7:18    16:32    25:51       25:51.0  5:10/K        
  206  (> 7)   5368  Natasha Ratnapradipa  Upper Arlington                       8:04    16:40    25:57       25:57.5  5:11/K        
  207  (> 7)   4637  Ann Kathryn Shashy    Lexington Catholic                    8:08    16:41    26:00       26:00.8  5:12/K        
  208    166   3823  Holly Ebert           Bracken County B                      7:33    16:23    26:03       26:03.4  5:13/K        
  209  (< 5)   5381  Caton Williamson      Van Wert B                            8:06    16:34    26:05       26:05.1  5:13/K        
  210  (> 7)   4624  Kristin Drummond      Lexington Catholic                    7:51    16:26    26:07       26:07.2  5:13/K        
  211  (> 7)   4989  Meredith Chin         Sacred Heart Academy                  8:14    16:52    26:11       26:11.5  5:14/K        
  212    167   3753  Misti Kimberlin       Austin High School                    7:50    16:35    26:12       26:12.3  5:14/K        
  213  (> 7)   5361  Fia Gallicchio        Upper Arlington                       8:04    16:45    26:21       26:21.9  5:16/K        
  214  (> 7)   5362  Mollie Kawakami       Upper Arlington                       8:12    16:59    26:23       26:23.3  5:17/K        
  215    168   4082  Alexis Orme           Corydon Central High School           7:38    16:20    26:23       26:23.6  5:17/K        
  216    169   3882  Abby Menkhaus         Carbondale High School B              7:47    16:47    26:29       26:29.5  5:18/K        
  217  (> 7)   4426  Abbie Verst           Highlands                             7:50    16:40    26:30       26:30.9  5:18/K        
  218  (> 7)   5260  Taylor Haber          Station Camp High School              8:04    17:09    26:36       26:36.4  5:19/K        
  219    170   4084  Jillian Wise          Corydon Central High School           8:07    17:02    26:37       26:37.7  5:19/K        
  220  (> 7)   4850  Kate Houston          Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:31    17:22    26:38       26:38.5  5:20/K        
  221  (> 7)   4135  Samantha Mcdonald     Dublin Jerome                         8:05    16:47    26:40       26:40.8  5:20/K        
  222  (> 7)   4981  Kiera Bates           Sacred Heart Academy                  8:21    17:10    26:41       26:41.7  5:20/K        
  223    171   4618  Caitlin Vento         Lee's Summit High School              8:02    16:55    26:44       26:44.0  5:21/K        
  224  (< 5)   4524  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                         7:59    16:47    26:44       26:44.7  5:21/K        
  225  (> 7)   3990  Audrey Wright         Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:09    16:57    26:48       26:48.5  5:22/K        
  226  (< 5)   4015  Emma Fletcher         Christian Academy of Indiana          7:52    16:46    26:55       26:55.7  5:23/K        
  227  (< 5)   5399  Julie Bice            West Creek High School                7:56    16:54    27:02       27:02.5  5:24/K        
  228    172   3751  Mayci Furnish         Austin High School                    7:50    16:53    27:03       27:03.4  5:25/K        
  229  (< 5)   4682  Anna Alphenaar        Louisville Collegiate                 7:47    16:45    27:12       27:12.4  5:26/K        
  230  (> 7)   3974  Julia Brunton         Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:15    17:29    27:14       27:14.7  5:27/K        
  231  (< 5)   5398  Patricia Angel        West Creek High School                8:09    17:18    27:17       27:17.5  5:27/K        
  232    173   4957  Lydia Brunner         Rossview High School                  8:06    17:40    27:17       27:17.7  5:27/K        
  233  (> 7)   4963  Audrey Pontious       Rossview High School                  7:33    17:18    27:17       27:17.8  5:27/K        
  234    174   4031  Ellie Nagel           Conner                                7:58    17:11    27:19       27:19.8  5:28/K        
  235  (> 7)   4427  Carmen Verst          Highlands                             8:10    17:07    27:26       27:26.6  5:29/K        
  236  (> 7)   4424  Erin Schulkers        Highlands                             8:05    16:56    27:30       27:30.6  5:30/K        
  237  (> 7)   3802  Bella Elder           Bowling Green                         8:01    17:10    27:30       27:30.8  5:30/K        
  238  (> 7)   4997  Lily Garner           Sacred Heart Academy                  8:14    17:24    27:31       27:31.2  5:30/K        
  239  (> 7)   5020  Kailey Meredith       Sacred Heart Academy                  8:16    17:17    27:35       27:35.1  5:31/K        
  240  (> 7)   5266  Danielle Oliveras     Station Camp High School              8:18    17:45    27:42       27:42.1  5:32/K        
  241    175   4723  Emily Whitaker        Martha Layne Collins                  8:22    17:42    27:52       27:52.6  5:34/K        
  242  (> 7)   5252  Ariany Adame          Station Camp High School              8:17    17:22    27:59       27:59.5  5:36/K        
  243  (< 5)   4873  Bella Torres          New Albany High School                7:41    17:06    28:07       28:07.6  5:37/K        
  244    176   5082  Chaney Trosper        South Laurel                          8:12    17:42    28:11       28:11.3  5:38/K        
  245    177   5155  Marley Harriman       South-Doyle High School               7:59    17:06    28:12       28:12.8  5:38/K        
  246  (> 7)   3981  Taylor Moon           Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:05    17:08    28:20       28:20.1  5:40/K        
  247  (> 7)   4411  Catherine Dauer       Highlands                             9:24    18:01    28:32       28:32.6  5:42/K        
  248    178   3756  Olivia Miner          Austin High School                    8:08    18:03    28:40       28:40.1  5:44/K        
  249  (> 7)   3973  Piper Brizendine      Christian Academy (Louisville)        9:21    18:59    28:51       28:51.3  5:46/K        
  250  (> 7)   4856  Audrey Savage         Merrol Hyde Magnet                    8:15    17:41    28:52       28:52.5  5:46/K        
  251  (> 7)   5017  Ceci McCombs          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:32    18:07    28:54       28:54.7  5:47/K        
  252  (> 7)   3979  Madeline McDonald     Christian Academy (Louisville)        9:21    18:59    28:59       28:59.3  5:48/K        
  253    179   5156  Rebecca Hayes         South-Doyle High School               8:09    17:25    29:00       29:00.1  5:48/K        
  254  (> 7)   5099  Hope Forseth          South Oldham                          8:29    18:09    29:08       29:08.5  5:50/K        
  255  (> 7)   4986  Sophie Burzynski      Sacred Heart Academy                  8:53    18:46    29:16       29:16.7  5:51/K        
  256  (> 7)   5012  Lainey Johnson        Sacred Heart Academy                  8:25    17:55    29:21       29:21.2  5:52/K        
  257  (> 7)   5269  Autumn Sanders        Station Camp High School              9:09    19:04    29:28       29:28.1  5:54/K        
  258    180   4080  Emily Bruce           Corydon Central High School           8:14    18:14    29:32       29:32.5  5:54/K        
  259    181   5151  Nancianne Atchley     South-Doyle High School               9:12    19:02    29:38       29:38.6  5:56/K        
  260  (> 7)   5261  Kam Harris            Station Camp High School              8:59    18:53    29:41       29:41.2  5:56/K        
  261  (< 5)   4523  Julia Baird           Jeffersontown                         9:23    19:20    30:03       30:03.4  6:01/K        
  262  (< 5)   4522  Jordan Baird          Jeffersontown                         8:57    19:04    30:07       30:07.6  6:01/K        
  263    182   4891  Dalia Bruschweiler    North Bullitt                         8:33    18:10    30:09       30:09.0  6:02/K        
  264    183   3755  Erin Lee              Austin High School                    8:51    19:13    30:51       30:51.6  6:10/K        
  265  (> 7)   5110  Savannah Taylor       South Oldham                          8:34    18:32    31:02       31:02.3  6:12/K        
  266    184   5153  Addison Cable         South-Doyle High School               9:39    19:54    31:04       31:04.6  6:13/K        
  267  (> 7)   5268  Katrina Pope          Station Camp High School              9:11    19:28    31:13       31:13.0  6:15/K        
  268  (< 5)   3968  Emani Dobbins         Central                               8:32    20:26    31:31       31:31.4  6:18/K        
  269  (< 5)   4170  Julia Fitzpatrick     East Jessamine                        8:49    19:05    31:38       31:38.8  6:20/K        
  270  (< 5)   3966  Alisha Claycomb       Central                               8:32    20:26    31:42       31:42.2  6:20/K        
  271  (< 5)   3846  Kendall Smith         Bryan Station                        10:04    20:36    31:48       31:48.4  6:22/K        
  272    185   4081  Sarah Grimes          Corydon Central High School           8:32    19:20    31:52       31:52.0  6:22/K        
  273  (< 5)   4016  Olivia Hodge          Christian Academy of Indiana          8:57    19:26    32:08       32:08.7  6:26/K        
  274  (< 5)   4200  Elise Parrill         Eastern                               9:20    20:07    32:10       32:10.5  6:26/K        
  275  (> 7)   5094  Grace Basquill        South Oldham                          8:34    19:04    32:12       32:12.6  6:26/K        
  276    186   4894  Charlotte Mathewson   North Bullitt                        10:13    21:08    32:36       32:36.2  6:31/K        
  277  (< 5)   5400  KAYSI EADES           West Creek High School               10:06    21:04    32:45       32:45.8  6:33/K        
  278  (> 7)   4416  Olivia Hart           Highlands                             9:17    19:53    32:49       32:49.2  6:34/K        
  279  (> 7)   5102  Gisele Kaninberg      South Oldham                          9:53    21:08    33:00       33:00.0  6:36/K        
  280  (> 7)   5104  Eleanor Lancaster     South Oldham                          9:05    19:57    33:00       33:00.4  6:36/K        
  281  (> 7)   5105  Alexis Michaels       South Oldham                          9:29    20:00    33:06       33:06.0  6:37/K        
  282  (> 7)   4134  Camille Mcdonald      Dublin Jerome                         9:16    20:30    33:36       33:36.5  6:43/K        
  283  (< 5)   4521  Jessica Baird         Jeffersontown                         9:53    21:08    33:41       33:41.0  6:44/K        
  284    187   5152  Alexus Bustamante     South-Doyle High School               9:11    20:04    33:47       33:47.5  6:45/K        
  285    188   3754  Addyson Law           Austin High School                    9:51    21:21    34:34       34:34.4  6:55/K        
  286  (> 7)   5267  Savannah Payne        Station Camp High School             10:14    21:43    34:47       34:47.7  6:57/K        
  287  (> 7)   4139  Pragatha Srikantan    Dublin Jerome                        10:00    21:40    35:08       35:08.5  7:02/K        
  288  (> 7)   4413  Sydney Fessler        Highlands                             9:54    21:43    35:22       35:22.8  7:04/K        
  289  (> 7)   3976  Olivia Curran         Christian Academy (Louisville)       11:10    23:13    36:09       36:09.8  7:14/K        
  290  (< 5)   3844  Kate Jones            Bryan Station                        10:32    23:15    36:16       36:16.0  7:15/K        
  291    189   5158  Hailey Vittetoe       South-Doyle High School              11:03    23:13    36:41       36:41.9  7:20/K        
  292    190   4890  Jessie Bickett        North Bullitt                        11:07    23:57    36:57       36:57.3  7:23/K        
  293    191   3821  Leanna Day            Bracken County B                     11:31    24:30    38:42       38:42.0  7:44/K        
  294  (< 5)   5401  Rock Jada             West Creek High School               11:22    24:34    39:32       39:32.5  7:54/K        
  295    192   4893  Ariyana Hoke          North Bullitt                        14:55    31:35    51:11       51:11.4 10:14/K        



Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Seeded Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

    1      1   3773  Taylor Ewert          Beavercreek                           5:40    11:26    17:42       17:42.8  3:32/K        
    2      2   3904  Emma Bucher           Centerville                           5:44    11:47    18:08       18:08.4  3:38/K        
    3      3   3779  Jodie Pierce          Beavercreek                           5:46    11:50    18:10       18:10.3  3:38/K        
    4  (< 5)   4954  Jenny Seas            Peebles                               5:46    11:50    18:25       18:25.8  3:41/K        
    5      4   3842  Zoe Simmons           Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            5:50    11:50    18:28       18:28.3  3:42/K        
    6      5   3925  Grace Kilroy          Centerville                           5:44    11:50    18:39       18:39.1  3:44/K        
    7      6   4766  Juliette Keller       Medina                                5:50    11:56    18:52       18:52.9  3:46/K        
    8      7   5536  Emma Tate             West Lafayette High School            6:01    12:20    19:00       19:00.1  3:48/K        
    9      8   4088  Karlee Hoffman        Daviess County                        6:00    12:18    19:03       19:03.0  3:49/K        
   10      9   5532  Mary Schultz          West Lafayette High School            6:00    12:20    19:08       19:08.0  3:50/K        
   11     10   4269  Clare Vogel           Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:00    12:19    19:09       19:09.4  3:50/K        
   12     11   4343  Sydney Liddle         Floyd Central High School             5:55    12:19    19:10       19:10.7  3:50/K        
   13     12   3841  Kate Ricks            Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:01    12:20    19:19       19:19.8  3:52/K        
   14     13   5518  Marley Townsend       West High School                      5:59    12:19    19:20       19:20.1  3:52/K        
   15     14   3780  Savannah Roark        Beavercreek                           6:01    12:20    19:22       19:22.3  3:52/K        
   16     15   5535  Ellie Tate            West Lafayette High School            6:00    12:22    19:25       19:25.3  3:53/K        
   17  (< 5)   4002  McKenna Cavanaugh     Christian Academy of Indiana          6:02    12:29    19:31       19:31.8  3:54/K        
   18     16   4741  Maggie Aydt           McCracken County                      6:12    12:45    19:33       19:33.7  3:55/K        
   19     17   3837  Madeline Keller       Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:01    12:19    19:34       19:34.9  3:55/K        
   20  (< 5)   5540  Maddie Walker         West Clermont                         5:54    12:29    19:36       19:36.5  3:55/K        
   21     18   3961  Kerri Walsh           Centerville                           6:00    12:42    19:48       19:48.8  3:58/K        
   22  (< 5)   5541  Morgan Walsh          West Clermont                         6:01    12:29    19:52       19:52.1  3:58/K        
   23     19   5529  Caroline Jordan       West Lafayette High School            6:17    12:48    19:59       19:59.1  4:00/K        
   24     20   4345  Lillian Pearce        Floyd Central High School             6:14    12:53    20:02       20:02.1  4:00/K        
   25     21   4776  Ava Tenaglia          Medina                                6:09    12:46    20:06       20:06.9  4:01/K        
   26     22   4763  Carmela Henning       Medina                                6:13    12:52    20:09       20:09.4  4:02/K        
   27     23   4770  Maddie Miller         Medina                                6:13    12:52    20:10       20:10.1  4:02/K        
   28     24   3836  Kelly Gardner         Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:27    12:55    20:11       20:11.3  4:02/K        
   29     25   3933  Savannah Lowe         Centerville                           6:09    12:51    20:16       20:16.8  4:03/K        
   30     26   3964  Rachel Whitehead      Centerville                           6:12    12:54    20:17       20:17.7  4:03/K        
   31     27   3840  Katie O'donnell       Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:17    12:54    20:18       20:18.0  4:04/K        
   32     28   4772  Olivia Roberts        Medina                                6:14    13:07    20:22       20:22.0  4:04/K        
   33     29   5530  Haley Mansfield       West Lafayette High School            6:17    13:06    20:23       20:23.7  4:05/K        
   34     30   3783  Juliann Williams      Beavercreek                           6:10    12:58    20:27       20:27.7  4:05/K        
   35     31   5534  Alli Steffey          West Lafayette High School            6:17    13:01    20:31       20:31.9  4:06/K        
   36     32   4261  Allison Morphew       Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:23    13:10    20:33       20:33.2  4:07/K        
   37     33   4759  Jessica Campbell      Medina                                6:16    13:00    20:34       20:34.4  4:07/K        
   38     34   4334  Natalie Clare         Floyd Central High School             6:18    13:05    20:40       20:40.2  4:08/K        
   39     35   4100  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                        6:19    13:11    20:45       20:45.4  4:09/K        
   40     36   4701  Joy Alexander         Madisonville-North Hopkins            6:14    13:06    20:47       20:47.0  4:09/K        
   41     37   4335  Carley Conway         Floyd Central High School             6:19    13:09    20:49       20:49.0  4:10/K        
   42  (< 5)   4955  Katy Seas             Peebles                               6:16    13:13    20:53       20:53.5  4:11/K        
   43     38   4775  Valerie Suttman       Medina                                6:20    13:11    20:57       20:57.4  4:11/K        
   44     39   3776  Emma Johnson          Beavercreek                           6:13    13:08    20:57       20:57.9  4:11/K        
   45     40   3924  Nikki Jindal          Centerville                           6:20    13:20    21:00       21:00.4  4:12/K        
   46     41   4091  Riliegh Owens         Daviess County                        6:19    13:09    21:04       21:04.9  4:13/K        
   47     42   3775  Kendall Hobbs         Beavercreek                           6:32    13:32    21:06       21:06.5  4:13/K        
   48     43   4330  Sydney Baxter         Floyd Central High School             6:16    13:17    21:09       21:09.0  4:14/K        
   49     44   4096  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                        6:35    13:35    21:13       21:13.0  4:15/K        
   50     45   4190  Laura Dermody         Eastern                               6:19    13:29    21:13       21:13.9  4:15/K        
   51     46   5531  Ella Marks            West Lafayette High School            6:18    13:20    21:15       21:15.8  4:15/K        
   52     47   4581  Lili Elayi            Lafayette                             6:38    13:55    21:20       21:20.5  4:16/K        
   53     48   4093  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                        6:35    13:36    21:20       21:20.7  4:16/K        
   54     49   4745  Maggie Dowdy          McCracken County                      6:27    13:35    21:21       21:21.5  4:16/K        
   55     50   4192  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                               6:26    13:36    21:22       21:22.9  4:16/K        
   56     51   4203  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                               6:36    13:51    21:31       21:31.5  4:18/K        
   57     52   4577  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                             6:20    13:31    21:34       21:34.0  4:19/K        
   58     53   4197  Simran Kaur           Eastern                               6:29    13:40    21:38       21:38.1  4:20/K        
   59     54   4255  Taylor Gries          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:47    13:58    21:43       21:43.6  4:21/K        
   60     55   4329  Amanda Baldwin        Floyd Central High School             6:43    13:52    21:45       21:45.2  4:21/K        
   61     56   3834  Allison Caffrey       Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:47    14:03    21:47       21:47.3  4:21/K        
   62     57   4253  Rachel Delancey       Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:47    13:58    21:49       21:49.9  4:22/K        
   63     58   5511  Elisabeth Bernard     West High School                      6:37    13:57    21:50       21:50.1  4:22/K        
   64     59   4186  Lizzy Carter          Eastern                               6:29    13:40    21:51       21:51.4  4:22/K        
   65     60   3835  Kate Crist            Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            6:54    14:02    21:51       21:51.6  4:22/K        
   66     61   5513  Emma Dewalt           West High School                      7:00    14:20    21:52       21:52.2  4:22/K        
   67     62   4202  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                               6:37    13:52    21:53       21:53.8  4:23/K        
   68     63   3774  Ashtyn Gluck          Beavercreek                           6:42    14:07    21:58       21:58.1  4:24/K        
   69     64   4582  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                             6:39    14:01    21:58       21:58.2  4:24/K        
   70  (> 7)   4760  Angela Dobson         Medina                                6:20    13:33    22:06       22:06.5  4:25/K        
   71     65   4089  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                        6:40    14:07    22:13       22:13.6  4:27/K        
   72     66   4256  Izzy Haseman          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:47    14:00    22:15       22:15.4  4:27/K        
   73     67   4097  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                        6:40    14:07    22:17       22:17.4  4:27/K        
   74  (> 7)   3839  Rachel Moore          Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            7:01    14:18    22:17       22:17.5  4:27/K        
   75     68   4338  Mandy Howe            Floyd Central High School             6:42    14:10    22:24       22:24.5  4:29/K        
   76     69   4188  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                               6:48    14:19    22:26       22:26.8  4:29/K        
   77     70   5514  Lauren Gray           West High School                      7:01    14:39    22:27       22:27.8  4:29/K        
   78     71   4251  Ally Bennett          Evansville Memorial High Schoo        6:58    14:26    22:29       22:29.2  4:30/K        
   79  (> 7)   4339  Emma Hupp             Floyd Central High School             6:25    13:55    22:29       22:29.6  4:30/K        
   80     72   4746  Abbie Farmer          McCracken County                      6:39    14:07    22:30       22:30.0  4:30/K        
   81  (> 7)   4331  Meredith Bieledeld    Floyd Central High School             6:50    14:28    22:38       22:38.8  4:32/K        
   82     73   4742  Sarah Baker           McCracken County                      6:42    14:11    22:40       22:40.0  4:32/K        
   83  (> 7)   3838  Emily Matta           Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            7:21    14:43    22:41       22:41.9  4:32/K        
   84  (> 7)   4194  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                               6:52    14:29    22:46       22:46.7  4:33/K        
   85     74   5515  Sydney Hayes          West High School                      6:59    14:30    22:49       22:49.5  4:34/K        
   86     75   4706  Abby Harris           Madisonville-North Hopkins            6:32    14:09    22:51       22:51.3  4:34/K        
   87     76   5516  Macy Kraslawsky       West High School                      7:00    14:29    22:55       22:55.3  4:35/K        
   88     77   4579  Olivia Cahill         Lafayette                             6:42    14:27    22:58       22:58.2  4:36/K        
   89  (> 7)   4205  Sarah Whitaker        Eastern                               6:37    14:18    22:59       22:59.3  4:36/K        
   90     78   4587  Meredith Wilson       Lafayette                             6:55    14:40    23:05       23:05.0  4:37/K        
   91  (> 7)   4090  Destiny Miles         Daviess County                        6:51    14:31    23:15       23:15.2  4:39/K        
   92     79   4747  Autumn Knight         McCracken County                      6:46    14:28    23:15       23:15.4  4:39/K        
   93     80   5517  Caroline Lewis        West High School                      7:13    14:54    23:20       23:20.4  4:40/K        
   94     81   4995  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                  7:21    15:11    23:35       23:35.2  4:43/K        
   95     82   4585  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                             7:13    15:11    23:37       23:37.4  4:43/K        
   96     83   4584  Sara Perry            Lafayette                             7:22    15:13    23:43       23:43.3  4:45/K        
   97  (> 7)   3843  Bella Stonitsch       Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School            7:24    15:14    23:43       23:43.5  4:45/K        
   98     84   4700  Lauren Adkins         Madisonville-North Hopkins            7:12    15:13    23:43       23:43.6  4:45/K        
   99     85   4257  Grace Jung            Evansville Memorial High Schoo        7:22    15:12    23:54       23:54.9  4:47/K        
  100     86   4743  Samantha Becker       McCracken County                      7:13    15:34    24:39       24:39.9  4:56/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2                 Time    Pace       

  101     87   4980  Leah Barton           Sacred Heart Academy                  7:31    15:44    24:47       24:47.3  4:57/K        
  102     88   5002  Maren Grief           Sacred Heart Academy                  7:39    15:54    25:02       25:02.8  5:00/K        
  103     89   5019  Brooke McGarry        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:41    16:05    25:10       25:10.4  5:02/K        
  104     90   4702  Alyssa Bruno          Madisonville-North Hopkins            7:13    15:40    25:28       25:28.9  5:06/K        
  105     91   4744  Kaitlyn Brooks        McCracken County                      7:19    15:58    25:37       25:37.7  5:07/K        
  106  (> 7)   5512  Hannah Burkhart       West High School                      6:44    15:48    25:50       25:50.3  5:10/K        
  107     92   4704  Kathrine Dickerson    Madisonville-North Hopkins            7:48    16:41    26:23       26:23.0  5:17/K        
  108  (> 7)   4748  Emma Newton           McCracken County                      7:22    16:49    26:38       26:38.7  5:20/K        
  109  (> 7)   4351  Ella Thompson         Floyd Central High School             8:10    17:11    27:16       27:16.6  5:27/K        
  110  (> 7)   4336  Ann Driggs            Floyd Central High School             8:10    17:19    27:28       27:28.2  5:30/K        
  111     93   5032  Ally Schiavone        Sacred Heart Academy                  7:47    17:16    28:08       28:08.6  5:38/K        
  112     94   5021  Kayla Mullin          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:28    18:10    28:19       28:19.3  5:40/K        
  113     95   5029  Lucy Rue              Sacred Heart Academy                  8:27    17:59    28:24       28:24.0  5:41/K        
  114     96   4705  Bailey Gillett        Madisonville-North Hopkins            8:05    17:30    28:47       28:47.3  5:45/K        
  115  (> 7)   4749  Rachel Straub         McCracken County                      7:35    17:41    28:55       28:55.5  5:47/K        
  116  (> 7)   4987  Gabby Case            Sacred Heart Academy                  8:30    18:10    29:05       29:05.4  5:49/K        
  117  (> 7)   5543  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                  8:40    19:56    30:45       30:45.5  6:09/K        
  118  (> 7)   4994  Lilly Deljoo          Sacred Heart Academy                  9:21    19:56    31:37       31:37.5  6:19/K        
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Freshman Mixed


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Sacred Heart Academy                   23               1   2   5   7   8   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:44.2

    2 Floyd Central High School              36               3   4   6  11  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:22.3

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gablewood Christian Academy Ho       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Varsity Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Groveport-Madison                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Varsity Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Medina B                              149              17  27  28  36  41  46  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31.9

    2 Independence High School B            152               1  33  34  35  49  62 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:43.5

    3 Mercy McAuley High School             175               5  30  38  50  52  61  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44.8

    4 Dublin Jerome                         200              23  25  39  45  68  74  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:12.4

    5 Upper Arlington                       212              29  37  42  48  56  75  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:24.8

    6 Sacred Heart Academy                  232               4  21  58  67  82  86 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:11.0

    7 Christian Academy (Louisville)        241              12  14  19  80 116 132 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:49.7

    8 Seton                                 242              18  43  44  65  72  76  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07.4

    9 Highlands                             256               3   8  53  70 122 126 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10.8

   10 Hurricane B                           260               7  13  55  92  93  97 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:50.0

   11 Father Ryan High School B             295              24  26  40  94 111 150             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:37.6

   12 Centerville                           303              31  60  63  71  78  79  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:53.0

   13 South Oldham                          309              16  32  73  83 105 107 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:00.7

   14 Bowling Green                         396              10  77  96 101 112 145 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:17.7

   15 Carbondale High School B              429              11  66  91 123 138 169             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:42.4

   16 Conner                                430               9  85  98 114 124 135 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:22.2

   17 Lexington Catholic                    442              51  54  90 104 143 148 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:14.4

   18 Station Camp High School              459               6  99 100 121 133 156 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:03.8

   19 Lee's Summit High School              468              59  88  95 109 117 144 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:25.8

   20 South Laurel                          507               2 103 108 131 163 176             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:23.9

   21 Merrol Hyde Magnet                    517              15 106 115 134 147 158 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:37.0

   22 Rossview High School                  558              22 127 130 139 140 160 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:19.3

   23 Corydon Central High School           585              20  47 168 170 180 185             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:22.8

   24 Groveport-Madison B                   612              69 118 125 149 151                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:11.7

   25 Martha Layne Collins                  646             102 113 129 141 161 175             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:54.2

   26 Austin High School                    808             136 155 167 172 178 183 188         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:55.4

   27 Bracken County B                      823             142 159 165 166 191                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:57.6

   28 South-Doyle High School               858             137 177 179 181 184 187 189         
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:42.9

   29 North Bullitt                         878             128 182 186 190 192                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:55:10.3

 Inc. Bryan Station                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Central                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Jessamine                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Father Ryan High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jeffersontown                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Albany High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Van Wert B                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Creek High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Seeded Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Centerville                            76               2   5  18  25  26  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:11.0

    2 West Lafayette High School             79               7   9  15  19  29  31  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.4

    3 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep School             84               4  12  17  24  27  56  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:52.5

    4 Beavercreek                            87               1   3  14  30  39  42  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:41.1

    5 Medina                                100               6  21  22  23  28  33  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41.6

    6 Floyd Central High School             145              11  20  34  37  43  55  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:51.2

    7 Daviess County                        176               8  35  41  44  48  65  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:27.1

    8 Evansville Memorial High Schoo        219              10  32  54  57  66  71  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31.8

    9 Eastern                               258              45  50  51  53  59  62  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:38.0

   10 West High School                      276              13  58  61  70  74  76  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:19.9

   11 McCracken County                      289              16  49  72  73  79  86  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.8

   12 Lafayette                             318              47  52  64  77  78  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56.1

   13 Madisonville-North Hopkins            377              36  75  84  90  92  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:14.0

   14 Sacred Heart Academy                  438              81  87  88  89  93  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:44.5

 Inc. Christian Academy of Indiana         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Peebles                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Clermont                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: