Trinity/Valkrie Invitational XC

September 19, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

THS/SHA 2020 Combined - Girls


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1026  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                         17:40.4  3:32/K             1
    2  (< 5)   1040  Dinah Winders         Henry County High School                18:20.9  3:40/K             1
    3      2   1038  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:34.6  3:43/K             1
    4      3   1234  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual                           18:46.9  3:45/K             7
    5      4   1016  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    18:47.8  3:46/K             1
    6      5   1081  Tula Fawbush          Oldham County                           18:48.4  3:46/K             3
    7      6   1011  Jaydon Cirincione     Floyd Central High School               18:55.0  3:47/K             1
    8      7   1015  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:57.3  3:47/K             1
    9      8   1028  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                          19:03.2  3:49/K             1
   10  (< 5)   1005  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                               19:03.8  3:49/K             1
   11      9   1025  Savanna Liddle        Floyd Central High School               19:07.6  3:50/K             1
   12     10   1027  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                          19:08.2  3:50/K             1
   13  (< 5)   1024  Emily Liddle          Bluegrass United Home School Tea        19:08.7  3:50/K             1
   14  (< 5)   1030  Maggie Schroeder      Highlands                               19:11.9  3:50/K             1
   15     11   1002  Maggie Aydt           McCracken County                        19:19.6  3:52/K             1
   16  (< 5)   1019  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                               19:21.4  3:52/K             1
   17     12   1032  Kaitlyn Stewart       Floyd Central High School               19:23.0  3:53/K             1
   18     13   1031  Avery Stewart         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:26.4  3:53/K             1
   19  (< 5)   1001  Joy Alexander         Madisonville-North Hopkins              19:27.6  3:54/K             1
   20     14   1060  Allie Kopser          Ryle                                    19:32.6  3:55/K             2
   21     15   1007  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                           19:34.7  3:55/K             1
   22     16   1214  Emma Endress          Butler                                  19:35.4  3:55/K             7
   23     17   1021  Brooke Hunstad        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:36.2  3:55/K             1
   24     18   1034  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                           19:41.7  3:56/K             1
   25     19   1004  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                           19:41.8  3:56/K             1
   26     20   1069  Beazey Tierney        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   19:42.6  3:57/K             2
   27     21   1033  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                          19:43.9  3:57/K             1
   28  (< 5)   1120  Maci Hoskins          Providence High School                  19:44.9  3:57/K             4
   29     22   1018  Ella Henage           Oldham County                           19:50.2  3:58/K             1
   30     23   1289  Leah Penick           Eastern                                 19:50.3  3:58/K             9
   31     24   1131  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                    19:52.7  3:59/K             4
   32  (< 5)   1022  Kelsey King           South Oldham                            19:53.0  3:59/K             1
   33     25   1237  Maggie Twehues        Woodford County                         19:53.8  3:59/K             7
   34     26   1036  Cara Weber            Ryle                                    19:53.8  3:59/K             1
   35     27   1236  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           19:54.9  3:59/K             7
   36     28   1035  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                           19:56.8  3:59/K             1
   37  (< 5)   1065  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                               19:57.2  3:59/K             2
   38     29   1113  Abigail Crask         South Oldham                            19:57.4  3:59/K             4
   39  (< 5)   1008  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                           19:58.6  4:00/K             1
   40     30   1014  Elli Crabtree         Daviess County                          19:59.6  4:00/K             1
   41     31   1086  Avery Holmes          Oldham County                           20:04.2  4:01/K             3
   42  (< 5)   1827  Sierra Oesterling     CKY Home School                         20:04.3  4:01/K            25
   43     32   1010  Cara Cavanaugh        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:04.4  4:01/K             1
   44     33   1212  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           20:05.6  4:01/K             7
   45  (> 7)   1083  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County                           20:10.4  4:02/K             3
   46     34   1012  Natalie Clare         Floyd Central High School               20:10.8  4:02/K             1
   47     35   1056  Angelina Harris       Ryle                                    20:11.3  4:02/K             2
   48     36   1013  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:12.0  4:02/K             1
   49  (< 5)   1020  Kaylee Holtzapple     Calvary Christian School                20:14.0  4:03/K             1
   50     37   1054  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:14.3  4:03/K             2
   51     38   1238  Ashlyn Vanlandingham  Conner                                  20:17.1  4:03/K             7
   52     39   1121  Esther Kratzer        West Jessamine                          20:17.4  4:03/K             4
   53     40   1213  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 20:18.0  4:04/K             7
   54     41   1043  Maddie Berner         Ryle                                    20:18.5  4:04/K             2
   55     42   1003  Sydney Baxter         Floyd Central High School               20:20.3  4:04/K             1
   56     43   1225  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 20:23.4  4:05/K             7
   57     44   1216  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           20:24.3  4:05/K             7
   58     45   1208  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           20:25.5  4:05/K             7
   59     46   1134  Kiersten Stryker      West Jessamine                          20:26.1  4:05/K             4
   60     47   1209  Flora Biro            duPont Manual                           20:28.1  4:06/K             9
   61     48   1222  Cassidy Gilbert       Woodford County                         20:28.7  4:06/K             7
   62     49   1082  Abby Ferrman          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:29.4  4:06/K             3
   63     50   1058  Avery Heath           Daviess County                          20:31.2  4:06/K             2
   64     51   1201  Madison Adkins        Butler                                  20:31.8  4:06/K             7
   65  (< 5)   1048  Christiana Brittian   Nelson County                           20:37.7  4:08/K             2
   66     52   1061  Ella Neafus           Floyd Central High School               20:39.4  4:08/K             2
   67     53   1098  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:40.2  4:08/K             3
   68     54   1076  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:42.2  4:08/K             3
   69  (> 7)   1042  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                           20:42.5  4:09/K             2
   70     55   1087  Katy Kendall          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   20:43.4  4:09/K             3
   71     56   1023  Renae Kopser          Ryle                                    20:45.4  4:09/K             1
   72     57   1029  Micah Sagar           Daviess County                          20:47.4  4:09/K             1
   73     58   1037  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:48.4  4:10/K             1
   74     59   1232  Eva Kate Probus       Woodford County                         20:49.4  4:10/K             7
   75     60   1064  Kayley Payne          Daviess County                          20:49.7  4:10/K             2
   76     61   1124  Kaylie Magallanes     Borden High School                      20:50.8  4:10/K             4
   77     62   1053  Yasmin Garcia         Ryle                                    20:52.5  4:11/K             2
   78     63   1223  Katie Giles           North Oldham                            20:53.6  4:11/K             7
   79     64   1091  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    20:54.3  4:11/K             3
   80     65   1063  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:56.5  4:11/K             2
   81     66   1057  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:58.5  4:12/K             2
   82     67   1128  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                            21:00.3  4:12/K             4
   83     68   1284  Janna Leef            North Oldham                            21:01.5  4:12/K             9
   84     69   1330  Vanessa Seymour       Floyd Central High School               21:01.6  4:12/K            10
   85  (> 7)   1059  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                          21:03.2  4:13/K             2
   86     70   1088  Audrey Kirwin         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:03.9  4:13/K             3
   87     71   1338  Gigi Winter           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:04.9  4:13/K            10
   88     72   1336  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County                           21:05.1  4:13/K            10
   89     73   1090  Kylee Lewellen        Floyd Central High School               21:05.8  4:13/K             3
   90  (> 7)   1044  Meredith Bielefeld    Floyd Central High School               21:06.0  4:13/K             2
   91  (> 7)   1049  Megan Carey           Floyd Central High School               21:09.8  4:14/K             2
   92     74   1229  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    21:10.1  4:14/K             7
   93     75   1187  Emily Jones           South Oldham                            21:13.3  4:15/K             6
   94     76   1239  Abigail Wallace       Eastern                                 21:13.4  4:15/K             7
   95     77   1228  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:14.3  4:15/K             7
   96     78   1097  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:15.2  4:15/K             3
   97  (< 5)   1017  Alyssa Harris         Highlands                               21:15.4  4:15/K             1
   98     79   1221  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            21:15.8  4:15/K             7
   99  (> 7)   1071  Katelyn Ahart         Daviess County                          21:16.0  4:15/K             3
  100     80   1283  Emma Johnson          Male                                    21:17.6  4:16/K             9

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  101     81   1115  Grace Evans           Martha Layne Collins                    21:19.1  4:16/K             4
  102  (> 7)   1206  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           21:19.1  4:16/K             7
  103     82   1066  Amilya Reynolds       Madison Central                         21:20.4  4:16/K             2
  104  (> 7)   1085  Madeline Gillock      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:20.9  4:16/K             3
  105  (> 7)   1093  Kaylee Nay            Oldham County                           21:22.5  4:17/K             3
  106     83   1136  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                    21:24.2  4:17/K             4
  107  (> 7)   1204  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                           21:24.9  4:17/K             7
  108     84   1126  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day                    21:25.8  4:17/K             4
  109     85   1211  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 21:26.1  4:17/K             7
  110  (< 5)   1050  Alexis Dotson         Rockcastle County                       21:26.3  4:17/K             2
  111     86   1256  Olivia Maschinot      Notre Dame                              21:27.3  4:17/K             8
  112     87   1132  Layni Shouse          West Jessamine                          21:30.0  4:18/K             4
  113     88   1112  Sam Coppedge          West Jessamine                          21:32.2  4:18/K             4
  114  (> 7)   1096  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:32.6  4:19/K             3
  115     89   1235  Hailey Taylor         Notre Dame                              21:35.2  4:19/K             7
  116  (< 5)   1006  Eden Brumer           Highlands                               21:37.8  4:20/K             1
  117  (> 7)   1080  Emerson Elliott       Floyd Central High School               21:38.2  4:20/K             3
  118     90   1313  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:38.8  4:20/K            10
  119     91   1129  Campbell Roby         Bardstown                               21:39.6  4:20/K             4
  120  (> 7)   1227  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:40.5  4:20/K             7
  121     92   1312  Natalie Hubert        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:41.6  4:20/K            10
  122     93   1125  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                          21:42.8  4:21/K             4
  123  (> 7)   1218  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           21:43.0  4:21/K             7
  124     94   1111  Maia Cook             South Oldham                            21:43.1  4:21/K             4
  125     95   1324  Grace Pavloff         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:46.0  4:21/K            10
  126     96   1133  Tanya Shoyat          Beechwood                               21:48.3  4:22/K             4
  127     97   1104  Julia Brown           Bardstown                               21:48.5  4:22/K             4
  128     98   1249  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                            21:50.2  4:22/K             8
  129  (> 7)   1226  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:50.5  4:22/K             7
  130     99   1139  Kate Wilson           West Jessamine                          21:50.8  4:22/K             4
  131  (< 5)   1046  Jett Bradley          Western Hills                           21:52.2  4:22/K             2
  132    100   1108  Joy Coffman           Borden High School                      21:52.5  4:23/K             4
  133    101   1072  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:54.4  4:23/K             3
  134    102   1045  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:55.5  4:23/K             2
  135  (> 7)   1047  Maggie Braun          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   21:58.3  4:24/K             2
  136    103   1233  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                                 21:59.8  4:24/K             7
  137    104   1325  Claudia Pearce        Floyd Central High School               22:00.5  4:24/K            10
  138    105   1280  Denaya Hammond        Butler                                  22:00.8  4:24/K             9
  139    106   1360  Naomi Mitchell        Bullitt Central HS                      22:01.1  4:24/K            11
  140    107   1331  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:01.7  4:24/K            10
  141    108   1181  Katelynn Gaddis       Martha Layne Collins                    22:04.1  4:25/K             6
  142    109   1077  Ella Breckenridge     Ryle                                    22:05.5  4:25/K             3
  143  (> 7)   1274  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual                           22:06.1  4:25/K             9
  144  (> 7)   1273  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           22:13.0  4:27/K             7
  145    110   1287  Katie McKeown         Notre Dame                              22:13.3  4:27/K             9
  146    111   1301  Brenna Bohan          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:17.0  4:27/K            10
  147  (> 7)   1067  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                          22:17.1  4:27/K             2
  148    112   1315  Allie Main            Floyd Central High School               22:17.5  4:28/K            10
  149    113   1073  Kirstin Barks         McCracken County                        22:17.9  4:28/K             3
  150    114   1184  Catie Hazzard         Beechwood                               22:18.4  4:28/K             6
  151    115   1334  Ella Thompson         Floyd Central High School               22:19.0  4:28/K            10
  152    116   1215  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            22:19.1  4:28/K             7
  153    117   1188  Carlie King           Bardstown                               22:19.2  4:28/K             6
  154    118   1950  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 22:19.4  4:28/K            29
  155    119   1326  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:21.0  4:28/K            10
  156    120   1194  Andrea Rice           Kentucky Country Day                    22:21.7  4:28/K             6
  157    121   1220  Paxton Gartman        Notre Dame                              22:22.4  4:28/K             7
  158    122   1321  Hallie Mosier         Floyd Central High School               22:22.5  4:29/K            10
  159  (> 7)   1009  Deirdre Carroll       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:23.0  4:29/K             1
  160    123   1308  Sophia Garver         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:23.3  4:29/K            10
  161  (> 7)   1279  Jaylah Hamilton       duPont Manual                           22:23.5  4:29/K             9
  162    124   1259  Maggie McSorley       Woodford County                         22:24.6  4:29/K             8
  163    125   1356  Emma Lesher           Bullitt Central HS                      22:25.2  4:29/K            11
  164    126   1340  Kayleigh Zimmer       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:25.2  4:29/K            10
  165    127   1310  Ellie Hoffman         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:25.3  4:29/K            10
  166    128   1337  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           22:27.6  4:30/K            10
  167    129   1192  Taylor Morgan         Christian Educational Consortium        22:30.2  4:30/K             6
  168    130   1262  Morgan Reynolds       Woodford County                         22:31.3  4:30/K             8
  169  (> 7)   1323  Leah Paul             Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:32.4  4:30/K            10
  170    131   1815  Chloe Hubert          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:35.0  4:31/K            25
  171    132   1265  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                 22:35.1  4:31/K             8
  172    133   1163  Lexi Rose             Borden High School                      22:35.4  4:31/K             5
  173    134   1137  Laura Vidourek        Martha Layne Collins                    22:37.6  4:32/K             4
  174  (< 5)   1974  Reese Bramer          North Oldham                            22:39.6  4:32/K            30
  175    135   1296  Avery Vanlandingham   Conner                                  22:40.5  4:32/K             9
  176    136   1078  Meredith Campbell     Madison Central                         22:41.2  4:32/K             3
  177    137   1272  Paige Becknell        Conner                                  22:41.2  4:32/K             9
  178    138   1278  Josie Green-King      Male                                    22:42.0  4:32/K             9
  179    139   1251  Lily Green- King      Male                                    22:47.2  4:33/K             8
  180  (> 7)   1306  Nathalie Erhler       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:47.5  4:34/K            10
  181    140   1818  Margo Kelley          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   22:48.4  4:34/K            25
  182    141   1224  Evelyn Hamilton       Woodford County                         22:50.1  4:34/K             7
  183    142   1290  Makaela Richards      Male                                    22:51.7  4:34/K             9
  184    143   1822  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:54.0  4:35/K            25
  185    144   1095  Emma Newton           McCracken County                        22:54.2  4:35/K             3
  186  (< 5)   1180  America Eldridge      Thomas Nelson                           22:54.3  4:35/K             6
  187    145   1162  Kaela Rose            Borden High School                      22:54.5  4:35/K             5
  188    146   1182  Jamie Gard            South Oldham                            22:55.8  4:35/K             6
  189    147   1840  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                    22:56.5  4:35/K            25
  190  (> 7)   1294  Katie Tan             Eastern                                 22:57.2  4:35/K             9
  191  (> 7)   1247  Morgan David          duPont Manual                           22:57.8  4:36/K             8
  192    148   1322  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County                           22:59.8  4:36/K            10
  193    149   1898  Savannah Soule        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:00.3  4:36/K            27
  194    150   1250  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                    23:01.0  4:36/K             8
  195    151   1288  Anna Meade            Notre Dame                              23:01.6  4:36/K             9
  196    152   1052  Abbie Farmer          McCracken County                        23:01.7  4:36/K             2
  197    153   1304  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:02.9  4:37/K            10
  198    154   1339  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County                           23:04.1  4:37/K            10
  199  (> 7)   1316  Kelsey Mangold        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:04.4  4:37/K            10
  200  (> 7)   1084  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    23:09.8  4:38/K             3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  201    155   1175  Kensey Clayton        Bethlehem                               23:10.8  4:38/K             6
  202    156   1210  Aly Cain              Notre Dame                              23:11.9  4:38/K             7
  203    157   1248  Adair Dooley          Notre Dame                              23:13.4  4:39/K             8
  204    158   1333  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:14.1  4:39/K            10
  205    159   1834  Emilee Servaites      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:15.4  4:39/K            25
  206    160   1241  Lainey Banks          Woodford County                         23:15.9  4:39/K             8
  207    161   1075  Makayla Bickett       Madison Central                         23:16.2  4:39/K             3
  208  (> 7)   1260  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           23:19.1  4:40/K             8
  209  (> 7)   1281  Keeley James          duPont Manual                           23:20.1  4:40/K             9
  210    162   1807  Ruth Fermann          Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:20.6  4:40/K            25
  211    163   1193  Juliana Palumbo       Bethlehem                               23:22.2  4:40/K             6
  212    164   1196  Presley Sparks        Bethlehem                               23:22.4  4:40/K             6
  213    165   1305  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County                           23:23.2  4:41/K            10
  214  (> 7)   1276  Kristina Foster       Eastern                                 23:23.4  4:41/K             9
  215  (> 7)   1100  Lily Trego            Ryle                                    23:25.7  4:41/K             3
  216  (< 5)   1811  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                           23:26.1  4:41/K            25
  217    166   1837  Izzy Tonne            Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   23:28.8  4:42/K            25
  218    167   1140  Ava Zacharyj          Bethlehem                               23:28.9  4:42/K             4
  219    168   1231  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                  23:30.1  4:42/K             7
  220    169   1219  Carrin Frey           Conner                                  23:32.1  4:42/K             7
  221    170   1161  Ainsley Roby          Bardstown                               23:33.6  4:43/K             5
  222    171   1147  Kaylie Hurst          Bardstown                               23:33.7  4:43/K             5
  223    172   1155  Sonia Panchal         Kentucky Country Day                    23:34.1  4:43/K             5
  224  (< 5)   1165  Elise Schreiber       Home School Union                       23:34.9  4:43/K             5
  225    173   1169  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium        23:36.1  4:43/K             5
  226    174   1142  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine                          23:36.7  4:43/K             5
  227  (> 7)   1285  Tess Lenihan          Notre Dame                              23:37.0  4:43/K             9
  228  (> 7)   1286  Kate McBride          Notre Dame                              23:37.6  4:44/K             9
  229    175   1217  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                            23:38.6  4:44/K             7
  230  (< 5)   1926  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                              23:42.0  4:44/K            28
  231    176   1105  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                            23:42.6  4:45/K             4
  232    177   1151  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium        23:43.5  4:45/K             5
  233    178   1876  Trianne Cooper        Fort Knox                               23:44.3  4:45/K            27
  234    179   1245  Kylah Brooks          Male                                    23:44.5  4:45/K             8
  235    180   1952  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 23:44.6  4:45/K            29
  236  (> 7)   1255  Emily Lowe            Male                                    23:45.7  4:45/K             8
  237  (< 5)   1149  Caroline Janes        Thomas Nelson                           23:45.9  4:45/K             5
  238  (> 7)   1207  Abbey Bleuel          Woodford County                         23:47.7  4:46/K             7
  239    181   1275  Rylee Clark           Butler                                  23:53.8  4:47/K             9
  240  (> 7)   1264  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           23:53.9  4:47/K             8
  241    182   1157  Mckenna Ray           Borden High School                      23:54.8  4:47/K             5
  242    183   1257  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                            23:56.6  4:47/K             8
  243    184   1824  Sophie Mock           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:00.1  4:48/K            25
  244    185   1178  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium        24:01.1  4:48/K             6
  245    186   1872  Maya Barker           Sacred Heart Academy                    24:02.8  4:49/K            27
  246  (> 7)   1292  Julia Smaldone        Eastern                                 24:03.9  4:49/K             9
  247    187   1179  Maggie Dalrymple      Bethlehem                               24:04.3  4:49/K             6
  248    188   1893  Elizabeth Ruppe       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:08.1  4:50/K            27
  249  (> 7)   1293  Mallory Smithee       Male                                    24:08.2  4:50/K             9
  250    189   1267  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  24:08.3  4:50/K             8
  251    190   1138  Olivia Walton         Bardstown                               24:12.3  4:50/K             4
  252  (< 5)   1883  Alice Lococo          Louisville Collegiate                   24:15.5  4:51/K            27
  253    191   1871  Stella Ascherman      Ryle                                    24:17.0  4:51/K            27
  254    192   1074  Samantha Becker       McCracken County                        24:17.0  4:51/K             3
  255  (> 7)   1246  Katherine Crain       Woodford County                         24:18.0  4:52/K             8
  256    193   1354  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:18.4  4:52/K            11
  257  (> 7)   1079  Mary Craddock         Sacred Heart Academy                    24:20.0  4:52/K             3
  258    194   1803  Lauren Brunswick      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:22.3  4:52/K            25
  259  (> 7)   1801  Emma Ankenbauer       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:22.3  4:52/K            25
  260    195   1116  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                    24:23.1  4:53/K             4
  261  (> 7)   1253  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            24:25.1  4:53/K             8
  262  (< 5)   1314  Cameran Lynn          Lafayette                               24:25.2  4:53/K            10
  263    196   1270  Cierra Wright         Butler                                  24:25.4  4:53/K             8
  264  (< 5)   1831  Holland Riddell       Western Hills                           24:26.0  4:53/K            25
  265  (> 7)   1810  Grace Gillock         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:26.7  4:53/K            25
  266    197   1329  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           24:27.1  4:53/K            10
  267  (> 7)   1839  Elizabeth Vonderhaar  Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:36.4  4:55/K            25
  268  (< 5)   1302  Morgan Chuck          Ryle                                    24:37.3  4:55/K            10
  269  (> 7)   1832  Kathryn Schulte       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:39.2  4:56/K            25
  270  (> 7)   1833  Michaela Schulze      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:39.8  4:56/K            25
  271  (< 5)   1347  Adrianna Hayes        Ryle                                    24:39.8  4:56/K            11
  272    198   1146  Grace Hall            Borden High School                      24:40.5  4:56/K             5
  273  (> 7)   1808  Sophia Garcia         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   24:40.6  4:56/K            25
  274    199   1176  Jordan Clements       Bardstown                               24:41.8  4:56/K             6
  275    200   1177  Christina Collett     Bethlehem                               24:43.1  4:57/K             6
  276  (< 5)   1141  Emma Ballard          Thomas Nelson                           24:43.5  4:57/K             5
  277    201   1884  Alyssa Manning        Thomas Nelson                           24:43.9  4:57/K            27
  278  (< 5)   1307  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                            24:46.1  4:57/K            10
  279    202   1819  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:47.4  4:57/K            25
  280    203   1148  Emily Jackson         Bethlehem                               24:47.7  4:58/K             5
  281  (> 7)   1167  Keegan Ulrich         Bethlehem                               24:47.9  4:58/K             5
  282  (< 5)   1813  Harper Heffley        Western Hills                           24:51.6  4:58/K            25
  283    204   1153  Ava Lohre             Beechwood                               24:52.8  4:59/K             5
  284    205   1892  Caroline Rodgers      Sacred Heart Academy                    24:54.4  4:59/K            27
  285    206   1882  Ava Hurwitz           Kentucky Country Day                    24:55.8  4:59/K            27
  286    207   1118  Becca Grunkemeyer     Beechwood                               24:57.1  4:59/K             4
  287    208   1263  Amy Stewart           Conner                                  25:01.2  5:00/K             8
  288    209   1297  Abigail Vogel         Conner                                  25:05.9  5:01/K             9
  289    210   1890  Gemma Raganato        Ryle                                    25:06.9  5:01/K            27
  290  (< 5)   1341  Jaelyn Barker         Ryle                                    25:07.6  5:02/K            11
  291  (< 5)   1168  Erica Voelker         Providence High School                  25:09.4  5:02/K             5
  292    211   1277  Ellie Frey            Conner                                  25:09.4  5:02/K             9
  293  (< 5)   1972  Janie Boyd            North Oldham                            25:09.5  5:02/K            30
  294  (< 5)   1984  Madeline Leef         North Oldham                            25:10.4  5:02/K            30
  295    212   1198  Ava White             Beechwood                               25:10.5  5:02/K             6
  296    213   1171  Caroline Amos         Beechwood                               25:11.8  5:02/K             6
  297    214   1159  Maya Reis             Beechwood                               25:13.2  5:03/K             5
  298    215   1328  Allison Rodgers       Sacred Heart Academy                    25:14.4  5:03/K            10
  299  (< 5)   1355  Elizabeth Ledford     Ryle                                    25:15.7  5:03/K            11
  300    216   1189  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium        25:18.9  5:04/K             6

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  301  (> 7)   1298  Isabella Vonlehman    Conner                                  25:18.9  5:04/K             9
  302  (< 5)   1858  Madelyn McCall        West Jessamine                          25:21.3  5:04/K            26
  303  (> 7)   1806  Bella Driggers        Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:22.2  5:04/K            25
  304    217   1191  Olivia Moore          Christian Educational Consortium        25:22.6  5:05/K             6
  305  (> 7)   1154  Ally Palumbo          Bethlehem                               25:24.1  5:05/K             5
  306    218   1804  Tori Cecil            Thomas Nelson                           25:25.3  5:05/K            25
  307  (> 7)   1244  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            25:26.1  5:05/K             8
  308    219   1836  Erin Tabler           Kentucky Country Day                    25:28.1  5:06/K            25
  309    220   1319  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central HS                      25:28.5  5:06/K            10
  310    221   1838  Emma Vonder Haar      Kentucky Country Day                    25:31.0  5:06/K            25
  311  (> 7)   1309  Lauren Greenberg      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:32.0  5:06/K            10
  312  (> 7)   1825  Reeve Moschandreas    Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:32.3  5:06/K            25
  313    222   1941  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:33.8  5:07/K            29
  314    223   1874  Reagan Bishop         Ryle                                    25:34.0  5:07/K            27
  315  (> 7)   1869  Kahley Worthley       Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:36.8  5:07/K            26
  316  (> 7)   1830  MacKenzie Reilly      Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:39.2  5:08/K            25
  317  (> 7)   1805  Lily Childs           Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:42.3  5:08/K            25
  318  (> 7)   1817  Celia Karsten         Cin. St. Ursula Acad.                   25:43.3  5:09/K            25
  319  (< 5)   1844  Acacia Beaty          West Jessamine                          25:45.5  5:09/K            26
  320    224   1957  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern                                 25:46.5  5:09/K            29
  321  (< 5)   1966  Emily Stephens        North Oldham                            25:47.8  5:10/K            29
  322    225   1891  Liana Renard          Kentucky Country Day                    25:51.7  5:10/K            27
  323  (> 7)   1185  Victoria Jobert       Beechwood                               25:51.8  5:10/K             6
  324  (< 5)   1816  Sara Jones            Western Hills                           25:54.9  5:11/K            25
  325  (> 7)   1243  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            25:55.8  5:11/K             8
  326    226   1949  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 25:55.8  5:11/K            29
  327    227   1942  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 25:56.2  5:11/K            29
  328    228   1327  Cami Robison          Oldham County                           26:00.9  5:12/K            10
  329  (< 5)   1820  Emma Lovelace         Bardstown                               26:02.6  5:13/K            25
  330  (> 7)   1252  Josephine Harlan      Conner                                  26:06.7  5:13/K             8
  331    229   1943  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                 26:08.9  5:14/K            29
  332  (< 5)   1317  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette                               26:09.1  5:14/K            10
  333    230   1041  Sarah Baker           McCracken County                        26:15.5  5:15/K             2
  334    231   1835  Carly Spalding        Thomas Nelson                           26:22.2  5:16/K            25
  335  (> 7)   1946  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 26:23.1  5:17/K            29
  336  (< 5)   1911  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                              26:23.9  5:17/K            28
  337  (> 7)   1299  Takara Williams       Male                                    26:39.2  5:20/K             9
  338    232   1346  Faith Greenwell       Bullitt Central HS                      26:42.1  5:20/K            11
  339    233   1174  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium        26:42.8  5:21/K             6
  340    234   1365  Kaylee Riley          Bullitt Central HS                      26:43.6  5:21/K            11
  341    235   1812  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day                    26:46.4  5:21/K            25
  342  (< 5)   1990  Loreili Strange       Pleasure Ridge Park                     26:47.6  5:22/K            30
  343    236   1092  Ava Mathes            Madison Central                         26:47.6  5:22/K             3
  344  (> 7)   1991  Mila Tan              Eastern                                 26:47.9  5:22/K            30
  345  (> 7)   1948  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 26:48.8  5:22/K            29
  346  (< 5)   1843  Ela Barker            West Jessamine                          26:48.8  5:22/K            26
  347    237   1366  Ruby Rowe             Christian Educational Consortium        26:51.1  5:22/K            11
  348  (> 7)   1271  Jessica Astudillo     Butler                                  26:51.9  5:22/K             9
  349    238   1881  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County                           26:55.3  5:23/K            27
  350  (< 5)   1370  Emma Willen           South Oldham                            26:58.9  5:24/K            11
  351  (> 7)   1887  Lauren Pappalardo     Sacred Heart Academy                    27:00.8  5:24/K            27
  352  (< 5)   1870  Sadie Young           West Jessamine                          27:04.3  5:25/K            26
  353  (> 7)   1865  Libby Sherwood        Sacred Heart Academy                    27:07.5  5:26/K            26
  354    239   1353  Katherine Kelly       Christian Educational Consortium        27:10.8  5:26/K            11
  355  (< 5)   1173  Sarah Borengasser     Home School Union                       27:18.2  5:28/K             6
  356  (< 5)   1841  Anna Armani           CKY Home School                         27:19.4  5:28/K            26
  357  (> 7)   1200  Lydia Young           Christian Educational Consortium        27:26.8  5:29/K             6
  358    240   1895  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County                           27:33.4  5:31/K            27
  359    241   1894  Kali Scorgham         Shelby County                           27:33.8  5:31/K            27
  360    242   1899  Ava Webb              Ryle                                    27:37.3  5:31/K            27
  361  (< 5)   1989  Gracie Smithson       Fairdale                                27:39.0  5:32/K            30
  362    243   1364  Adeline Pruitt        Christian Educational Consortium        27:41.5  5:32/K            11
  363    244   1145  Emily Gillis          Kentucky Country Day                    27:43.3  5:33/K             5
  364  (> 7)   1261  Rachel Peterson       Male                                    28:09.2  5:38/K             8
  365  (> 7)   1344  Kate Dumke            Oldham County                           28:09.3  5:38/K            11
  366  (< 5)   1318  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette                               28:09.9  5:38/K            10
  367    245   1857  Cassidy Marksbury     Thomas Nelson                           28:12.3  5:38/K            26
  368  (> 7)   1242  Meagan Beirne         North Oldham                            28:13.4  5:39/K             8
  369  (< 5)   1350  Mckenna Jackson       Conner                                  28:13.6  5:39/K            11
  370  (> 7)   1311  Sarah Hopp            Oldham County                           28:16.7  5:39/K            10
  371  (> 7)   1343  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County                           28:17.5  5:40/K            11
  372  (< 5)   1960  Kerrington Partee     Fairdale                                28:34.1  5:43/K            29
  373    246   1367  Elyse Smith           Christian Educational Consortium        28:38.3  5:44/K            11
  374  (> 7)   1361  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                           28:50.0  5:46/K            11
  375  (< 5)   1303  Brynn Deluca          Lafayette                               29:06.6  5:49/K            10
  376    247   1183  Shelby Hamm           Martha Layne Collins                    29:06.7  5:49/K             6
  377  (> 7)   1106  Mia Burress           Bardstown                               29:15.3  5:51/K             4
  378  (> 7)   1861  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                    29:17.3  5:51/K            26
  379    248   1862  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County                           29:28.9  5:54/K            26
  380    249   1852  Maddie Gilpin         Thomas Nelson                           29:39.8  5:56/K            26
  381    250   1866  Abigail Smith         Fort Knox                               29:51.2  5:58/K            26
  382    251   1853  Molly Godbey          Thomas Nelson                           29:55.3  5:59/K            26
  383    252   1886  Brooklynn Miller      Ryle                                    30:08.4  6:02/K            27
  384    253   1362  Molly Outland         Christian Educational Consortium        30:14.2  6:03/K            11
  385    254   1889  Morgan Phillips       Fort Knox                               30:36.6  6:07/K            27
  386    255   1368  Natalie Smith         Christian Educational Consortium        31:11.9  6:14/K            11
  387    256   1345  Anna Frazier          Christian Educational Consortium        31:14.5  6:15/K            11
  388  (> 7)   1351  Avery Jones           Oldham County                           31:34.4  6:19/K            11
  389    257   1850  Hailey Ferguson       Fort Knox                               31:41.2  6:20/K            26
  390    258   1856  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day                    31:43.0  6:21/K            26
  391  (< 5)   1986  Alexus Marshall       Fairdale                                31:52.6  6:23/K            30
  392  (< 5)   1359  Alexis Michels        South Oldham                            32:00.0  6:24/K            11
  393  (< 5)   1320  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            32:03.9  6:25/K            10
  394  (< 5)   1845  Faith Blair           Bardstown                               32:53.6  6:35/K            26
  395  (> 7)   1357  Jewelianna Martinek   Christian Educational Consortium        33:01.4  6:36/K            11
  396  (> 7)   1885  Tinsley Meyer         Sacred Heart Academy                    33:01.5  6:36/K            27
  397  (< 5)   1868  Jacinda Suetos        CKY Home School                         33:26.2  6:41/K            26
  398    259   1880  Emma Holbrook         Ryle                                    34:04.4  6:49/K            27
  399  (< 5)   1976  Amaya Coleman         Fern Creek                              35:48.6  7:10/K            30
  400    260   1842  Celia Autry           Fort Knox                               35:51.6  7:10/K            26

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  401  (> 7)   1847  Carolyn Chase         Sacred Heart Academy                    35:59.5  7:12/K            26
  402    261   1846  Destiny Burke         Shelby County                           36:06.6  7:13/K            26
  403  (< 5)   1973  Kyla Bradberry        Pleasure Ridge Park                     36:16.5  7:15/K            30
  404    262   1849  Abigail Decker        Thomas Nelson                           36:16.8  7:15/K            26
  405  (> 7)   1342  Sydney Carlton        Oldham County                           36:45.3  7:21/K            11
  406  (< 5)   1954  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              38:10.0  7:38/K            29
   DQ    DQ    1371  Jada Acuff            Conner                                  24:53.0  4:59/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1372  Anna Boa              Oldham County                           19:11.9  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1373  Sophia Boomershine    Oldham County                           20:15.3  4:03/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1374  Emma Day              Oldham County                           22:28.6  4:30/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1378  Amber Fusner          Oldham County                           19:12.3  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1379  Sarahbeth Grant       Conner                                  24:39.0  4:56/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1380  Ella Hefner           Oldham County                           21:42.9  4:21/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1381  Claire Higgins        Conner                                  18:47.4  3:45/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1382  Abigail Hill          Oldham County                           23:25.8  4:41/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1383  Krista Holberg        Lafayette                               23:22.9  4:41/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1384  Aubrey Holeman        Oldham County                           24:57.6  5:00/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1385  Isabelle Jackson      Conner                                  19:37.3  3:55/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1386  Madelein lepley       Lafayette                               19:42.9  3:57/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1387  Heidi Lutz- Buford    Oldham County                           19:32.5  3:55/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1388  Sarah Mason           Ryle                                    18:40.9  3:44/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1389  amerlia mcCurry       Lafayette                               23:20.3  4:40/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1390  Kendall McGarvey      Ryle                                    19:03.1  3:49/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1391  Taylor Mcgarvey       Ryle                                    19:39.4  3:56/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1392  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County                           19:21.0  3:52/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1394  Karlie Meyers         Conner                                  19:26.3  3:53/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1395  Abby Norwood          South Oldham                            22:27.5  4:30/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1397  Emma Scherff          Conner                                  21:46.8  4:21/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1399  Grace Wendel          Oldham County                           19:07.7  3:50/K            12
   DQ    DQ    1400  Penny Zaranko         Oldham County                           20:55.5  4:11/K            12



Overall Finish List - Boys

THS/SHA 2020 Combined - Boys


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1426  Nathan Mountain       St. Xavier                              14:46.9  2:57/K            13
    2  (< 5)   1438  Jackson Watts         Madisonville-North Hopkins              15:15.9  3:03/K            13
    3      2   1429  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                    15:30.3  3:06/K            13
    4      3   1402  Conor Bohrer          St. Xavier                              15:31.8  3:06/K            13
    5      4   1415  Lane Hoyes            Thomas Nelson                           15:34.6  3:07/K            13
    6      5   1420  Brady Masters         Madison Central                         15:45.2  3:09/K            13
    7      6   1620  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                              15:49.1  3:10/K            19
    8  (< 5)   1435  Griffin Staude        Western Hills                           15:50.7  3:10/K            13
    9      7   1423  Josh Meiman           Holy Cross (Louisville)                 15:53.1  3:11/K            13
   10      8   1436  Brady Terry           Daviess County                          15:54.8  3:11/K            13
   11      9   1407  Tim Foster            St. Xavier                              15:56.0  3:11/K            13
   12     10   1406  Will Conway           Floyd Central High School               16:05.5  3:13/K            13
   13     11   1428  Weston Naville        Floyd Central High School               16:05.9  3:13/K            13
   14     12   1431  Colin Sams            St. Xavier                              16:07.1  3:13/K            13
   15     13   1502  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                            16:07.6  3:14/K            16
   16     14   1409  Will Goodrich         St. Xavier                              16:11.1  3:14/K            13
   17  (< 5)   1403  Dakota Brady          Nelson County                           16:12.7  3:15/K            13
   18  (< 5)   1705  Tomas Duncan          University Heights                      16:12.9  3:15/K            22
   19     15   1411  Hunter Griffin        Floyd Central High School               16:14.8  3:15/K            13
   20     16   1401  Alex Adams            Daviess County                          16:15.5  3:15/K            13
   21     17   1405  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:16.6  3:15/K            13
   22     18   1468  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:18.9  3:16/K            14
   23     19   1601  Will Cahill           Lafayette                               16:19.7  3:16/K            19
   24     20   1439  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:20.5  3:16/K            13
   25     21   1417  Brendan Krych         St. Xavier                              16:20.9  3:16/K            13
   26     22   1421  Justin McWilliams     Floyd Central High School               16:21.2  3:16/K            13
   27     23   1615  George Johnson        Conner                                  16:27.4  3:17/K            19
   28  (< 5)   1419  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central HS                      16:28.0  3:18/K            13
   29  (< 5)   1447  Will Durrance         West Jessamine                          16:28.6  3:18/K            14
   30  (< 5)   1446  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                  16:29.3  3:18/K            14
   31     24   1404  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:31.0  3:18/K            13
   32     25   1619  Drew Moore            Conner                                  16:32.1  3:18/K            19
   33     26   1465  Nate Stieger          St. Xavier                              16:33.7  3:19/K            14
   34     27   1422  Mitchel Meier         Floyd Central High School               16:37.4  3:19/K            13
   35     28   1524  Adam Patel            North Oldham                            16:38.2  3:20/K            16
   36     29   1413  Ethan Henry           Madeira                                 16:39.1  3:20/K            13
   37     30   1425  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    16:39.3  3:20/K            13
   38     31   1410  Nicholas Gordon       Floyd Central High School               16:40.9  3:20/K            13
   39  (> 7)   1434  Colin Sorensen        St. Xavier                              16:41.5  3:20/K            13
   40     32   1631  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                                16:43.9  3:21/K            19
   41     33   1632  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                                16:44.1  3:21/K            19
   42     34   1515  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      16:46.2  3:21/K            16
   43     35   1526  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                            16:46.8  3:21/K            16
   44     36   1427  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:47.2  3:21/K            13
   45     37   1503  Logan Ballard         Bethlehem                               16:48.6  3:22/K            16
   46     38   1478  Sami Hattab           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:48.6  3:22/K            15
   47     39   1412  Adam Heitz            Floyd Central High School               16:51.5  3:22/K            13
   48     40   1667  Daniel Sotelo         Male                                    16:52.2  3:22/K            20
   49     41   1531  Gabe Russell          North Hardin                            16:52.8  3:23/K            16
   50     42   1470  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:53.4  3:23/K            14
   51  (> 7)   1448  Jack Fleming          St. Xavier                              16:56.1  3:23/K            14
   52     43   1418  Nolan Kurz            Daviess County                          16:56.7  3:23/K            13
   53     44   1617  Eli Maraman           Butler                                  16:57.9  3:24/K            19
   54     45   1527  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                            16:58.0  3:24/K            16
   55     46   1433  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                          16:58.7  3:24/K            13
   56  (> 7)   1453  Will Harmeyer         St. Xavier                              16:58.9  3:24/K            14
   57     47   1610  Ryan Hanak            Conner                                  16:59.0  3:24/K            19
   58     48   1408  Jacob Gaffney         Madeira                                 16:59.3  3:24/K            13
   59     49   1449  Jackson Gawarecki     Holy Cross (Louisville)                 16:59.7  3:24/K            14
   60     50   1537  Natnael Weldemichael  Beechwood                               17:00.4  3:24/K            16
   61     51   1440  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:01.1  3:24/K            13
   62     52   1718  Brady Mahoney         St. Xavier                              17:02.6  3:25/K            22
   63     53   1709  Dominc Jackson        St. Xavier                              17:03.2  3:25/K            22
   64     54   1636  Logan Warth           Conner                                  17:03.4  3:25/K            19
   65     55   1450  Logan Gish            Daviess County                          17:04.6  3:25/K            14
   66     56   1738  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:05.3  3:25/K            22
   67     57   1442  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:05.7  3:25/K            14
   68     58   1506  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                            17:05.7  3:25/K            16
   69     59   1701  Casey Bohrer          St. Xavier                              17:06.4  3:25/K            22
   70     60   1517  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                           17:07.3  3:25/K            16
   71     61   1416  Gavin Just            Borden High School                      17:08.0  3:26/K            13
   72     62   1739  Kyle White            St. Xavier                              17:08.1  3:26/K            22
   73  (< 5)   1454  Eli Hill              Bardstown                               17:08.9  3:26/K            14
   74     63   1457  Ben Kelly             Providence High School                  17:11.7  3:26/K            14
   75  (> 7)   1462  Seth Owings           Floyd Central High School               17:12.4  3:26/K            14
   76     64   1456  Marcus Hutchinson     Madison Central                         17:13.3  3:27/K            14
   77     65   1445  Lody Cheatham         Borden High School                      17:14.5  3:27/K            14
   78     66   1536  Gabe Vergara          Martha Layne Collins                    17:14.6  3:27/K            16
   79     67   1629  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           17:14.9  3:27/K            19
   80     68   1455  Blake Hoffman         Borden High School                      17:15.0  3:27/K            14
   81  (> 7)   1452  Garrett Gravitt       Floyd Central High School               17:15.5  3:27/K            14
   82     69   1935  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 17:16.9  3:27/K            28
   83     70   1728  Christian Smith       St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:17.0  3:27/K            22
   84     71   1522  Kaden Marker          Beechwood                               17:17.2  3:27/K            16
   85     72   1508  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                           17:18.0  3:28/K            16
   86     73   1514  Will Griffith         Highlands                               17:19.5  3:28/K            16
   87     74   1708  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:19.9  3:28/K            22
   88     75   1460  Bryson McGary         Daviess County                          17:19.9  3:28/K            14
   89     76   1530  Malcolm Robertson     Highlands                               17:20.1  3:28/K            16
   90  (> 7)   1430  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:20.3  3:28/K            13
   91     77   1613  Joseph Impellitteri   Conner                                  17:21.6  3:28/K            19
   92  (< 5)   1711  Greyden Jonas         Home School Union                       17:22.2  3:28/K            22
   93  (< 5)   1721  Jonathan O'Shea       Home School Union                       17:23.0  3:29/K            22
   94     78   1609  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           17:23.1  3:29/K            19
   95     79   1638  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette                               17:23.2  3:29/K            19
   96     80   1513  Alejandro Tomas GarciaNorth Hardin                            17:23.6  3:29/K            16
   97     81   1589  Nick Hyde             South Oldham                            17:24.1  3:29/K            18
   98     82   1618  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual                           17:24.9  3:29/K            20
   99     83   1458  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                          17:25.3  3:29/K            14
  100     84   1501  Jeff Ashlock          Bethlehem                               17:26.0  3:29/K            16

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  101     85   1509  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                    17:26.2  3:29/K            16
  102     86   1444  Calvin Busch          Madeira                                 17:28.1  3:30/K            14
  103  (> 7)   1443  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:28.8  3:30/K            14
  104     87   1505  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central HS                      17:30.4  3:30/K            16
  105     88   2108  Tristan Hindorff      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:30.5  3:30/K            34
  106     89   1535  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           17:30.8  3:30/K            16
  107     90   1719  Jack Moeller          St. Xavier                              17:32.0  3:30/K            22
  108  (> 7)   1469  Caleb Tidwell         Daviess County                          17:32.2  3:30/K            14
  109     91   1716  Will Kyte             St. Xavier                              17:32.3  3:30/K            22
  110     92   1464  Brock Shults          Madeira                                 17:32.9  3:31/K            14
  111  (< 5)   1461  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)          17:34.8  3:31/K            14
  112     93   1723  Jonny Pater           St. Xavier                              17:36.1  3:31/K            22
  113     94   1534  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS                      17:37.4  3:31/K            16
  114     95   1603  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    17:38.6  3:32/K            19
  115     96   1604  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                               17:39.6  3:32/K            19
  116  (> 7)   1459  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                          17:40.0  3:32/K            14
  117     97   1903  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:40.5  3:32/K            28
  118     98   1525  Evan Patel            North Oldham                            17:41.1  3:32/K            16
  119     99   1437  Ethan Vance           Thomas Nelson                           17:41.8  3:32/K            13
  120    100   1451  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:41.8  3:32/K            14
  121    101   1628  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           17:42.2  3:32/K            19
  122    102   1621  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:42.5  3:33/K            19
  123    103   1602  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    17:42.5  3:33/K            19
  124  (< 5)   1466  Ashton Still          Silver Creek High School                17:43.6  3:33/K            14
  125    104   2121  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:44.2  3:33/K            34
  126    105   1759  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville)                    17:46.0  3:33/K            23
  127    106   1947  Dylan Ellis           Eastern                                 17:48.7  3:34/K            29
  128    107   1710  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:49.4  3:34/K            22
  129    108   1605  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  17:51.4  3:34/K            19
  130    109   1599  Canon Weaver          Oldham County                           17:53.8  3:35/K            18
  131    110   1656  Samuel Lucas          Male                                    17:53.9  3:35/K            20
  132    111   1784  Noah LeBoeuf          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:54.3  3:35/K            24
  133    112   1727  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:54.7  3:35/K            22
  134    113   1655  Jacob Line            Ryle                                    17:55.4  3:35/K            20
  135    114   1625  Nate Rogers           Male                                    17:55.5  3:35/K            19
  136    115   1624  Kaelin Reynolds       Ryle                                    17:55.5  3:35/K            19
  137  (< 5)   2180  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate                   17:55.7  3:35/K            36
  138    116   1520  Peter Laskey          Highlands                               17:57.0  3:35/K            16
  139    117   1467  Wesley Stokes         Madison Central                         17:57.2  3:35/K            14
  140    118   1702  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                    17:57.4  3:35/K            22
  141    119   1725  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)          17:58.4  3:36/K            22
  142    120   1511  Ryan Day              Oldham County                           17:58.7  3:36/K            16
  143    121   1482  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                         17:59.1  3:36/K            15
  144    122   2025  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:59.7  3:36/K            31
  145    123   1707  Jon Eades             Western Hills                           18:00.2  3:36/K            22
  146    124   1637  Logan Whaley          Ryle                                    18:01.4  3:36/K            19
  147    125   1579  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                            18:01.8  3:36/K            18
  148    126   1909  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                 18:02.1  3:36/K            28
  149    127   1558  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                            18:02.9  3:37/K            17
  150    128   1713  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    18:03.1  3:37/K            22
  151    129   1500  Daniel Williams       Madeira                                 18:03.5  3:37/K            15
  152    130   1962  Nathan Powers         Eastern                                 18:04.0  3:37/K            29
  153    131   1639  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           18:05.1  3:37/K            19
  154    132   1539  Will White            Highlands                               18:05.2  3:37/K            16
  155    133   2130  Brodie Terkhorn       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:05.7  3:37/K            34
  156    134   1627  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                              18:06.5  3:37/K            19
  157    135   1917  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:06.6  3:37/K            28
  158    136   1635  Parker Turnbull       Ryle                                    18:06.6  3:37/K            19
  159    137   1720  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:07.5  3:38/K            22
  160    138   1695  Izaiah Robison        Fairdale                                18:09.2  3:38/K            21
  161    139   1730  Luke Staude           Western Hills                           18:09.5  3:38/K            22
  162    140   1906  James Benson          Eastern                                 18:09.6  3:38/K            28
  163    141   1510  Ben Crask             South Oldham                            18:10.0  3:38/K            16
  164    142   1553  Aj Kern               South Oldham                            18:10.2  3:38/K            17
  165    143   1538  Max Weston            Bethlehem                               18:12.2  3:38/K            16
  166    144   1475  Nolan Flispart        Borden High School                      18:12.5  3:39/K            15
  167    145   1640  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  18:13.1  3:39/K            19
  168    146   1775  Elliott Crumbo        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:13.3  3:39/K            24
  169    147   1643  Haven Birchall        Ryle                                    18:13.6  3:39/K            20
  170    148   1733  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                    18:16.4  3:39/K            22
  171    149   1550  Aiden Holt            Beechwood                               18:16.6  3:39/K            17
  172    150   2118  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:17.6  3:40/K            34
  173    151   1623  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette                               18:18.1  3:40/K            19
  174    152   1641  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           18:19.8  3:40/K            19
  175    153   1606  Daniel Deel           Butler                                  18:22.4  3:40/K            19
  176    154   1567  Micah Steineker       North Oldham                            18:23.0  3:41/K            17
  177  (< 5)   1799  Samuel Webb           Ryle                                    18:23.2  3:41/K            24
  178    155   1484  Quinn Leborgne        Madeira                                 18:23.2  3:41/K            15
  179  (> 7)   1499  Jake Turner           Daviess County                          18:23.6  3:41/K            15
  180    156   1669  Garrett Steed         Male                                    18:24.1  3:41/K            20
  181    157   1494  Chase Rule            Madison Central                         18:26.5  3:41/K            15
  182    158   1646  Joey Carroll          Conner                                  18:27.4  3:41/K            20
  183    159   1424  Sterling Mikel        Borden High School                      18:28.1  3:42/K            13
  184    160   1764  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:28.5  3:42/K            23
  185    161   1696  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual                           18:28.5  3:42/K            21
  186    162   1545  Christian Curtsinger  Bullitt Central HS                      18:28.6  3:42/K            17
  187    163   1495  Jake Schomaeker       Madeira                                 18:28.9  3:42/K            15
  188    164   1516  Cole Hetzel           Beechwood                               18:29.1  3:42/K            16
  189    165   1507  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                           18:29.2  3:42/K            16
  190    166   1480  Garrett Huber         Providence High School                  18:29.3  3:42/K            15
  191    167   1487  Akhil Long            Providence High School                  18:29.5  3:42/K            15
  192    168   1481  Jackson Hughes        Thomas Nelson                           18:29.7  3:42/K            15
  193    169   1559  Jackson Moore         Oldham County                           18:30.1  3:42/K            17
  194    170   1472  Nolan Brown           Thomas Nelson                           18:32.3  3:42/K            15
  195    171   1736  Samuel Walls          Bullitt Central HS                      18:32.5  3:43/K            22
  196    172   1560  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            18:32.7  3:43/K            17
  197    173   1497  Hayden Smith          Borden High School                      18:33.1  3:43/K            15
  198  (> 7)   1717  Ryan Lacrosse         St. Xavier                              18:33.7  3:43/K            22
  199    174   1607  Oubry Gibson          Butler                                  18:33.8  3:43/K            19
  200    175   1523  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                            18:33.9  3:43/K            16

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  201  (> 7)   1568  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham                            18:34.4  3:43/K            17
  202    176   1441  Austin Akridge        Holy Cross (Louisville)                 18:34.6  3:43/K            14
  203    177   1557  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                    18:35.8  3:43/K            17
  204    178   1740  Max Young             Shelby County                           18:36.3  3:43/K            22
  205    179   1703  Joshua Downey         Western Hills                           18:39.1  3:44/K            22
  206    180   1498  Nicholas Sundys       Madison Central                         18:40.3  3:44/K            15
  207    181   1566  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day                    18:40.5  3:44/K            17
  208    182   1712  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:42.0  3:44/K            22
  209    183   1541  Kyle Acree            Martha Layne Collins                    18:42.4  3:44/K            17
  210  (> 7)   1788  David Renz            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:42.6  3:45/K            24
  211  (> 7)   1578  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County                           18:42.9  3:45/K            18
  212  (> 7)   1611  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:42.9  3:45/K            19
  213    184   1726  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:43.3  3:45/K            22
  214    185   2101  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:44.2  3:45/K            34
  215    186   1463  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                    18:45.1  3:45/K            14
  216    187   1542  Andrew Ames           North Hardin                            18:47.1  3:45/K            17
  217    188   1476  Morgan Frederick      Trinity (Louisville)                    18:47.1  3:45/K            15
  218    189   2026  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:47.3  3:45/K            31
  219  (> 7)   1543  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County                           18:47.6  3:46/K            17
  220    190   2117  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:47.8  3:46/K            34
  221  (> 7)   1936  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                 18:47.8  3:46/K            28
  222  (> 7)   1666  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           18:48.6  3:46/K            20
  223    191   1565  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day                    18:49.2  3:46/K            17
  224    192   1485  JT Livers             Thomas Nelson                           18:49.8  3:46/K            15
  225  (> 7)   1562  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                            18:51.4  3:46/K            17
  226    193   1616  Warren Johnson        Conner                                  18:51.5  3:46/K            19
  227    194   2173  Ben O'Gara            South Oldham                            18:51.9  3:46/K            36
  228    195   1665  Reed Richardson       Lafayette                               18:52.3  3:46/K            20
  229    196   1491  Kasym Nash            Borden High School                      18:52.6  3:47/K            15
  230    197   2056  Jeff Labarbara        West Jessamine                          18:53.6  3:47/K            32
  231  (> 7)   1967  Kalid Stewart         Eastern                                 18:56.8  3:47/K            29
  232  (> 7)   1682  Jacob Hardin          Male                                    18:57.1  3:47/K            21
  233    198   1483  Carter Lamb           Madison Central                         18:57.7  3:48/K            15
  234    199   1547  Aiden Cusimano        North Hardin                            18:58.0  3:48/K            17
  235    200   1563  Isaac Riggs           Bethlehem                               18:58.8  3:48/K            17
  236    201   2011  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate                   18:59.2  3:48/K            31
  237  (> 7)   1715  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    18:59.2  3:48/K            22
  238    202   1474  Kaden Connin          Providence High School                  19:00.5  3:48/K            15
  239  (> 7)   1650  Charlie Hanak         Conner                                  19:01.6  3:48/K            20
  240  (< 5)   1754  Triston Key           Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:02.4  3:48/K            23
  241    203   2068  Noah Yaacoub          Lafayette                               19:02.7  3:49/K            32
  242  (> 7)   1931  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:03.0  3:49/K            28
  243    204   1649  Isaac Hamrick         Ryle                                    19:03.3  3:49/K            20
  244  (> 7)   1612  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           19:03.5  3:49/K            19
  245    205   1697  Joshua Smith          Fern Creek                              19:04.3  3:49/K            21
  246    206   1532  James Solinger        Martha Layne Collins                    19:04.7  3:49/K            16
  247    207   1663  Andy Phan             Fairdale                                19:05.7  3:49/K            20
  248    208   1587  Jacob Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      19:06.7  3:49/K            18
  249    209   1519  John Laskey           Highlands                               19:06.8  3:49/K            16
  250    210   1608  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  19:07.8  3:50/K            19
  251    211   1659  Julian Meneses        Ryle                                    19:08.8  3:50/K            20
  252    212   2100  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:09.9  3:50/K            34
  253    213   1564  Christopher RoberdeauxBeechwood                               19:10.1  3:50/K            17
  254  (> 7)   1955  Max Keith             Eastern                                 19:10.8  3:50/K            29
  255    214   1729  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                           19:11.0  3:50/K            22
  256    215   1546  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS                      19:12.5  3:51/K            17
  257  (> 7)   1634  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    19:12.9  3:51/K            19
  258  (> 7)   1657  Kyle Maki             Conner                                  19:13.6  3:51/K            20
  259    216   2028  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:14.8  3:51/K            31
  260    217   1760  Skyy Mikels           Christian Educational Consortium        19:15.0  3:51/K            23
  261    218   1471  Cody Akridge          Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:15.6  3:51/K            15
  262  (< 5)   1794  Evan Smith            Ryle                                    19:16.0  3:51/K            24
  263    219   1924  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           19:17.3  3:51/K            28
  264  (> 7)   1489  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                    19:19.6  3:52/K            15
  265    220   2119  Zeke Miller           West Jessamine                          19:19.9  3:52/K            34
  266  (> 7)   1492  Jack Nieberding       Madeira                                 19:21.2  3:52/K            15
  267  (> 7)   1598  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                            19:21.6  3:52/K            18
  268    221   2003  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                    19:21.6  3:52/K            31
  269    222   1920  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:21.7  3:52/K            28
  270    223   1748  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:21.9  3:52/K            23
  271    224   1622  Alex Price            Lafayette                               19:23.5  3:53/K            19
  272  (> 7)   1770  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:23.7  3:53/K            23
  273    225   1940  Dylan Wells           Butler                                  19:24.0  3:53/K            28
  274  (> 7)   1964  Christian Ryan        Eastern                                 19:24.1  3:53/K            29
  275  (> 7)   1961  Ethan Pinnick         Eastern                                 19:24.2  3:53/K            29
  276    226   1549  Chase Everage         North Hardin                            19:24.7  3:53/K            17
  277    227   2014  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:25.8  3:53/K            31
  278  (> 7)   1570  Randy Wagner          North Oldham                            19:26.7  3:53/K            17
  279    228   2004  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:27.7  3:54/K            31
  280  (> 7)   1651  Bryce Hawthorne       Conner                                  19:27.9  3:54/K            20
  281    229   2069  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:29.2  3:54/K            33
  282  (> 7)   1654  Blake Kubicek         Conner                                  19:29.3  3:54/K            20
  283    230   1798  Maverick Waters       Bullitt Central HS                      19:29.4  3:54/K            24
  284  (> 7)   1658  Kyle McMurray         Conner                                  19:30.5  3:54/K            20
  285    231   2097  Levi Branan           West Jessamine                          19:30.7  3:54/K            34
  286    232   2128  Johnathan Strange     West Jessamine                          19:30.9  3:54/K            34
  287  (> 7)   1901  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 19:31.5  3:54/K            28
  288  (< 5)   2086  Noah Stinson          CKY Home School                         19:32.0  3:54/K            33
  289    233   1912  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  19:32.6  3:55/K            28
  290  (< 5)   1769  Josh Vandaveer        Home School Union                       19:32.8  3:55/K            23
  291  (< 5)   2111  Abram Klepac          Klepac Home School                      19:33.5  3:55/K            34
  292  (> 7)   1965  Andy Secor            Eastern                                 19:34.1  3:55/K            29
  293    234   1766  Isaac Sheets          Christian Educational Consortium        19:36.0  3:55/K            23
  294    235   1757  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium        19:36.5  3:55/K            23
  295    236   2009  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:36.6  3:55/K            31
  296    237   2016  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:37.3  3:55/K            31
  297  (> 7)   1683  William Higgins       Conner                                  19:38.4  3:56/K            21
  298  (> 7)   1561  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            19:38.7  3:56/K            17
  299    238   2114  Nick Linnean          Oldham County                           19:39.5  3:56/K            34
  300    239   2073  Dominic Garcia        St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:40.0  3:56/K            33

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  301    240   1953  Evan Jones            Butler                                  19:40.3  3:56/K            29
  302  (< 5)   1750  Scott Heyob           Calvary Christian School                19:41.8  3:56/K            23
  303    241   1572  Jack Ballard          Bethlehem                               19:42.1  3:56/K            18
  304    242   2041  George Baldridge      Trinity (Louisville)                    19:42.8  3:57/K            32
  305    243   2000  Zach Burge            West Jessamine                          19:45.2  3:57/K            31
  306  (< 5)   2085  Caleb Stinson         CKY Home School                         19:45.9  3:57/K            33
  307    244   1596  Alexander Robertson   Highlands                               19:46.1  3:57/K            18
  308    245   2052  Gibb Jensen           St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:47.6  3:58/K            32
  309    246   2010  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:49.4  3:58/K            31
  310    247   1569  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                    19:50.6  3:58/K            17
  311    248   2103  David Durrance        West Jessamine                          19:50.7  3:58/K            34
  312  (> 7)   1486  Stephen Lochmueller   Madison Central                         19:50.9  3:58/K            15
  313    249   1910  Thomas Clem           Butler                                  19:50.9  3:58/K            28
  314    250   1933  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           19:51.4  3:58/K            28
  315    251   1477  Will Harper           Providence High School                  19:51.4  3:58/K            15
  316    252   1642  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              19:52.6  3:59/K            20
  317  (> 7)   1927  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 19:52.8  3:59/K            28
  318    253   1722  Adin Parks            Christian Educational Consortium        19:53.1  3:59/K            22
  319    254   1473  Joshua Chodyniecki    Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:53.6  3:59/K            15
  320  (< 5)   1913  Ayden Dunn            Pleasure Ridge Park                     19:54.3  3:59/K            28
  321    255   1735  Theron Varda          North Oldham                            19:55.4  3:59/K            22
  322    256   1521  Chase Lynch           North Hardin                            19:56.2  3:59/K            16
  323    257   1668  Alexander Stark       Lafayette                               19:56.5  3:59/K            20
  324    258   1582  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day                    19:56.6  3:59/K            18
  325    259   2126  Javier Santos         St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:00.4  4:00/K            34
  326    260   1755  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:01.4  4:00/K            23
  327    261   2165  Matthew Federico      Trinity (Louisville)                    20:01.6  4:00/K            36
  328    262   1576  Justin Dickerson      North Hardin                            20:01.6  4:00/K            18
  329    263   2098  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:02.6  4:01/K            34
  330  (> 7)   2019  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                    20:03.2  4:01/K            31
  331    264   2164  Wade Edmonds          West Jessamine                          20:03.7  4:01/K            36
  332    265   2107  Santiago Hernandez    St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:04.6  4:01/K            34
  333    266   1490  Cameron Mattingly     Thomas Nelson                           20:06.0  4:01/K            15
  334    267   2054  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine                          20:06.2  4:01/K            32
  335  (> 7)   1577  David Dowling         Oldham County                           20:07.4  4:01/K            18
  336    268   1630  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  20:08.1  4:02/K            19
  337    269   2096  John Tyler Bottorff   Oldham County                           20:09.4  4:02/K            34
  338  (< 5)   2131  Micah Trimble         Trimble Home School                     20:10.3  4:02/K            34
  339    270   2032  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:10.6  4:02/K            31
  340    271   1958  Kaleb Nichols         Butler                                  20:11.5  4:02/K            29
  341  (> 7)   2063  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:12.7  4:03/K            32
  342    272   2105  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County                           20:13.3  4:03/K            34
  343  (> 7)   1677  Zach Eckler           Ryle                                    20:14.0  4:03/K            21
  344    273   2125  Ben Ramsey            Trinity (Louisville)                    20:14.1  4:03/K            34
  345  (> 7)   1930  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 20:16.0  4:03/K            28
  346  (< 5)   2078  Liam Leake            Thomas Nelson                           20:16.0  4:03/K            33
  347  (> 7)   1496  Triston Carter SizemorMadison Central                         20:17.4  4:03/K            15
  348    274   1773  Joby Copeland         North Oldham                            20:17.6  4:04/K            24
  349  (< 5)   2050  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham                            20:18.2  4:04/K            32
  350  (> 7)   2031  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                    20:18.2  4:04/K            31
  351    275   1689  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              20:19.0  4:04/K            21
  352  (> 7)   1681  Garrick George        Ryle                                    20:20.3  4:04/K            21
  353  (> 7)   1956  Ben Marillia          Eastern                                 20:20.3  4:04/K            29
  354  (> 7)   1670  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    20:20.6  4:04/K            20
  355    276   1908  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           20:23.0  4:05/K            28
  356  (< 5)   1792  Josh Simon            Ryle                                    20:23.3  4:05/K            24
  357    277   1591  Mitchell Mohney       Beechwood                               20:23.9  4:05/K            18
  358    278   1921  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    20:24.0  4:05/K            28
  359    279   2048  Reid Gouge            West Jessamine                          20:24.9  4:05/K            32
  360  (> 7)   1902  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 20:25.3  4:05/K            28
  361    280   1977  Caden Cull            Male                                    20:26.4  4:05/K            30
  362  (> 7)   2038  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:26.8  4:05/K            31
  363  (> 7)   1653  Brady Jackson         Conner                                  20:28.1  4:06/K            20
  364    281   1765  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      20:28.8  4:06/K            23
  365    282   1783  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham                            20:30.9  4:06/K            24
  366  (> 7)   1693  Andrew Price          Ryle                                    20:31.1  4:06/K            21
  367  (> 7)   1571  Tyler Arrigo          North Hardin                            20:32.0  4:06/K            18
  368  (< 5)   1753  Baxter Keith          Walden                                  20:33.6  4:07/K            23
  369    283   2035  Ian Wilson            Lafayette                               20:34.6  4:07/K            31
  370  (> 7)   1488  Eric Luther           Madeira                                 20:34.7  4:07/K            15
  371    284   1737  John Welch            North Oldham                            20:36.0  4:07/K            22
  372    285   1780  Rowan Gilcreast       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:37.8  4:08/K            24
  373    286   1694  Braylon Robison       Fairdale                                20:37.9  4:08/K            21
  374    287   2110  John Kelley           Trinity (Louisville)                    20:38.5  4:08/K            34
  375  (< 5)   2051  Gavin Janning         Bardstown                               20:40.0  4:08/K            32
  376    288   1758  Lincoln Mattox        Western Hills                           20:40.3  4:08/K            23
  377    289   1573  Elijah Blanford       Bethlehem                               20:40.3  4:08/K            18
  378    290   2006  Colton Dalton         Lafayette                               20:40.4  4:08/K            31
  379  (< 5)   1756  Nic Luckey            University Heights                      20:41.1  4:08/K            23
  380    291   1762  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                           20:42.1  4:08/K            23
  381  (> 7)   1674  Dawson Benjamin       Conner                                  20:42.1  4:08/K            21
  382    292   1551  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                    20:42.8  4:09/K            17
  383    293   2059  Brendan Moriarty      Louisville Collegiate                   20:43.1  4:09/K            32
  384    294   1790  Brendan Ruggles       North Oldham                            20:43.1  4:09/K            24
  385  (> 7)   2066  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                    20:43.7  4:09/K            32
  386    295   2167  Jacob Gard            South Oldham                            20:44.5  4:09/K            36
  387  (< 5)   2024  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham                            20:44.9  4:09/K            31
  388  (> 7)   1648  Andrew Fritz          Lafayette                               20:45.8  4:09/K            20
  389  (> 7)   1685  keisuke kikumoto      Lafayette                               20:46.4  4:09/K            21
  390    296   1752  Matthias Jones        Western Hills                           20:46.6  4:09/K            23
  391  (> 7)   1586  David Herrada         North Hardin                            20:46.6  4:09/K            18
  392  (> 7)   1647  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette                               20:47.0  4:09/K            20
  393    297   1742  Brenden Bass          Western Hills                           20:47.5  4:10/K            23
  394    298   1791  Josh Schroering       Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:49.9  4:10/K            24
  395  (> 7)   1644  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette                               20:52.1  4:10/K            20
  396    299   1939  Josiah Washington     Male                                    20:54.0  4:11/K            28
  397  (> 7)   2058  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:55.2  4:11/K            32
  398    300   1904  Carter Barnes         Butler                                  20:55.5  4:11/K            28
  399  (> 7)   2124  Sean O'Bryan          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:55.6  4:11/K            34
  400    301   1747  Zach Gross            North Oldham                            20:56.0  4:11/K            23

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  401  (> 7)   2095  Zach Blincoe          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:56.0  4:11/K            34
  402    302   1793  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:56.2  4:11/K            24
  403    303   2104  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:56.9  4:11/K            34
  404  (< 5)   2020  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            20:56.9  4:11/K            31
  405    304   1731  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                      20:57.5  4:12/K            22
  406  (< 5)   2080  Jonah Martin          Thomas Nelson                           20:59.0  4:12/K            33
  407  (> 7)   2162  Michael Coomes        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:59.9  4:12/K            36
  408  (> 7)   1588  Tyler Houchin         North Hardin                            21:00.0  4:12/K            18
  409  (> 7)   2129  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville)                    21:00.0  4:12/K            34
  410  (> 7)   2067  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:00.0  4:12/K            32
  411    305   1664  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              21:04.3  4:13/K            20
  412    306   2140  Bryant Carpenter      Lafayette                               21:05.6  4:13/K            35
  413    307   1996  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham                            21:05.7  4:13/K            30
  414    308   2171  Liam Mynhier          South Oldham                            21:06.2  4:13/K            36
  415    309   1929  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           21:06.2  4:13/K            28
  416  (> 7)   1691  Jack Moore            Conner                                  21:06.3  4:13/K            21
  417  (> 7)   2185  Ryan Thorne           St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:06.8  4:13/K            36
  418    310   1672  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              21:07.2  4:13/K            21
  419    311   2044  Mason Brewer          Lafayette                               21:08.0  4:14/K            32
  420  (> 7)   2166  William Frye          St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:08.4  4:14/K            36
  421    312   1934  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                           21:09.7  4:14/K            28
  422    313   1761  Trey Monson           North Oldham                            21:11.0  4:14/K            23
  423    314   1907  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham                            21:13.3  4:15/K            28
  424    315   1970  Owen Walker           duPont Manual                           21:13.4  4:15/K            29
  425    316   1594  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins                    21:14.6  4:15/K            18
  426  (> 7)   1678  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              21:15.2  4:15/K            21
  427  (< 5)   2055  John King             Bardstown                               21:15.6  4:15/K            32
  428    317   1581  Trevor French         Bethlehem                               21:15.7  4:15/K            18
  429  (> 7)   2184  Finn Thomas           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:18.9  4:16/K            36
  430    318   2079  David Marshall        Lafayette                               21:21.5  4:16/K            33
  431    319   2057  Bryce Mattingly       West Jessamine                          21:22.2  4:16/K            32
  432    320   2001  Benjamin Burke        Louisville Collegiate                   21:23.7  4:17/K            31
  433  (> 7)   2070  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:24.4  4:17/K            33
  434    321   1905  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           21:24.6  4:17/K            28
  435  (> 7)   2122  Sam Neff              Trinity (Louisville)                    21:28.1  4:18/K            34
  436    322   1772  Hayden Clark          Christian Educational Consortium        21:28.5  4:18/K            24
  437  (> 7)   1690  Gray Meyer            Fern Creek                              21:31.1  4:18/K            21
  438    323   2081  Elie Milburn          Lafayette                               21:31.3  4:18/K            33
  439    324   1724  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                      21:32.9  4:19/K            22
  440  (> 7)   1767  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:40.3  4:20/K            23
  441  (> 7)   1932  Justin Price          duPont Manual                           21:41.0  4:20/K            28
  442  (> 7)   2018  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:41.4  4:20/K            31
  443  (> 7)   2053  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:42.0  4:20/K            32
  444    325   2116  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County                           21:42.2  4:20/K            34
  445  (> 7)   1963  Trevor Rowles         Eastern                                 21:43.2  4:21/K            29
  446    326   2172  Gavin Nash            South Oldham                            21:45.0  4:21/K            36
  447  (< 5)   1779  Ray Farmer            University Heights                      21:47.7  4:22/K            24
  448  (> 7)   2106  David Hensley         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:48.0  4:22/K            34
  449  (> 7)   1645  Adam Cahall           Lafayette                               21:48.4  4:22/K            20
  450    327   1978  Henry Downs           North Oldham                            21:48.4  4:22/K            30
  451  (> 7)   2187  Peyton Tindall        Trinity (Louisville)                    21:48.7  4:22/K            36
  452    328   2189  William Walker        Oldham County                           21:52.6  4:23/K            36
  453  (> 7)   2089  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:53.0  4:23/K            33
  454    329   1938  Jake Turpen           North Oldham                            21:54.4  4:23/K            28
  455  (> 7)   1751  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham                            21:54.7  4:23/K            23
  456  (> 7)   1699  Clay Trimble          Lafayette                               21:55.7  4:23/K            21
  457  (> 7)   1951  Matthew Holdener      duPont Manual                           21:56.1  4:23/K            29
  458    330   1994  Jacob Watson          North Oldham                            21:57.7  4:24/K            30
  459  (< 5)   1789  Jaron Rhea            Holy Cross (Louisville)                 21:58.1  4:24/K            24
  460    331   1575  Sekayi Charasika      Kentucky Country Day                    22:01.6  4:24/K            18
  461    332   1928  James Masters         North Oldham                            22:02.3  4:24/K            28
  462  (> 7)   1692  Ezra Osborne          Lafayette                               22:02.8  4:25/K            21
  463    333   1916  Connor Fromme         Butler                                  22:05.0  4:25/K            28
  464    334   1945  Josh Chick            North Oldham                            22:06.5  4:25/K            29
  465    335   1768  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS                      22:08.9  4:26/K            23
  466  (> 7)   2192  Nick Zoglman          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:09.0  4:26/K            36
  467  (> 7)   1968  Peyton Troutt         Butler                                  22:09.1  4:26/K            29
  468    336   1585  Jack Greiner          Beechwood                               22:11.0  4:26/K            18
  469    337   2147  Jonah Flueck          Lafayette                               22:12.6  4:27/K            35
  470  (> 7)   2190  Collin White          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:14.1  4:27/K            36
  471  (< 5)   2158  Cole Sizemore         Bardstown                               22:14.8  4:27/K            35
  472  (> 7)   1686  Ryan Kincaid          Fern Creek                              22:15.6  4:27/K            21
  473  (> 7)   1914  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham                            22:17.2  4:27/K            28
  474    338   2163  Conlan Drury          Oldham County                           22:18.3  4:28/K            36
  475  (> 7)   1652  Ben Ingram            Lafayette                               22:21.1  4:28/K            20
  476    339   2040  Aidan Arora           Lafayette                               22:21.5  4:28/K            32
  477  (> 7)   2094  Will Bivins           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:24.3  4:29/K            34
  478    340   1777  Gabe Duncan           Bullitt Central HS                      22:27.4  4:29/K            24
  479  (> 7)   1937  Mason Steineker       North Oldham                            22:28.7  4:30/K            28
  480  (> 7)   2127  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:29.2  4:30/K            34
  481    341   2112  James Leckie          Oldham County                           22:29.7  4:30/K            34
  482    342   1744  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                           22:36.8  4:31/K            23
  483  (> 7)   1922  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham                            22:41.0  4:32/K            28
  484  (> 7)   1795  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:44.4  4:33/K            24
  485  (< 5)   1796  David Thomas          Ryle                                    22:45.3  4:33/K            24
  486  (> 7)   1774  Ian Cromer            Bullitt Central HS                      22:50.1  4:34/K            24
  487  (< 5)   2012  Eli Flanagan          Bardstown                               22:56.3  4:35/K            31
  488  (> 7)   1614  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:57.8  4:36/K            21
  489  (> 7)   1746  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham                            23:03.2  4:37/K            23
  490  (> 7)   1980  Sam Godbey            North Oldham                            23:06.2  4:37/K            30
  491  (> 7)   2102  Brooks Dumke          Oldham County                           23:12.3  4:38/K            34
  492    343   2156  Owen Scott            Lafayette                               23:15.4  4:39/K            35
  493    344   2061  Zach Ramirez          Louisville Collegiate                   23:15.4  4:39/K            32
  494  (> 7)   1785  Caleb McBroom         Bullitt Central HS                      23:19.8  4:40/K            24
  495    345   1786  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium        23:20.2  4:40/K            24
  496  (> 7)   2153  Nathan Kuhn           Trinity (Louisville)                    23:21.8  4:40/K            35
  497  (> 7)   2151  Simon Hildenbrand     Trinity (Louisville)                    23:29.9  4:42/K            35
  498  (< 5)   2043  Elias Boa             Oldham County                           23:36.2  4:43/K            32
  499  (> 7)   1915  William Fiorito       North Oldham                            23:37.2  4:43/K            28
  500    346   2076  Cyrus Judd            West Jessamine                          23:39.1  4:44/K            33

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace           Wave

  501  (> 7)   2075  Tyler Johnson         Trinity (Louisville)                    23:39.8  4:44/K            33
  502  (< 5)   2077  Sam Larsen            South Oldham                            23:41.5  4:44/K            33
  503    347   1763  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County                           23:42.2  4:44/K            23
  504  (> 7)   2150  Gabe Henderson        Trinity (Louisville)                    23:43.2  4:45/K            35
  505  (> 7)   1969  Graydon Walker        Butler                                  23:45.8  4:45/K            29
  506  (> 7)   2083  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:53.6  4:47/K            33
  507  (< 5)   2087  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins                    23:53.7  4:47/K            33
  508  (> 7)   2109  Justin Hopp           Oldham County                           23:59.0  4:48/K            34
  509  (> 7)   1688  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              24:05.7  4:49/K            21
  510    348   2179  Jack Sidwell          South Oldham                            24:06.0  4:49/K            36
  511  (< 5)   2136  Aiden Bonilla         Fort Knox                               24:07.3  4:49/K            35
  512  (> 7)   2174  Cooper Petaja         Oldham County                           24:10.6  4:50/K            36
  513  (> 7)   1700  Carson Wood           Conner                                  24:11.8  4:50/K            21
  514    349   1778  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                           24:18.7  4:52/K            24
  515    350   1673  Ceyvohn Bell          Fairdale                                24:22.7  4:53/K            21
  516  (> 7)   2084  Corey Rector          Lafayette                               24:55.7  4:59/K            33
  517  (> 7)   1998  Anton Zakharov        North Oldham                            24:58.0  5:00/K            30
  518  (> 7)   2177  Cam Schwedler         Oldham County                           24:58.3  5:00/K            36
  519  (> 7)   2155  Grayson Roberts       Trinity (Louisville)                    25:08.1  5:02/K            35
  520  (> 7)   2175  Sam Pregliasco        Trinity (Louisville)                    25:11.3  5:02/K            36
  521  (< 5)   2169  Jackson Gilpin        Thomas Nelson                           25:35.5  5:07/K            36
  522  (> 7)   1776  Braeden Davis         Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:37.5  5:08/K            24
  523    351   1679  Michael English       Fairdale                                25:42.4  5:08/K            21
  524  (< 5)   2181  Caleb Smith           Louisville Collegiate                   25:47.1  5:09/K            36
  525  (> 7)   2148  Lyle Goodwin          Trinity (Louisville)                    26:05.0  5:13/K            35
  526  (< 5)   2132  Aiden Acebo           Fort Knox                               26:09.4  5:14/K            35
  527  (> 7)   1698  Tim Trieu             Fairdale                                26:10.2  5:14/K            21
  528  (> 7)   1959  Atri Parsons          North Oldham                            26:25.3  5:17/K            29
  529    352   2176  Kaiden Same           South Oldham                            26:56.5  5:23/K            36
  530  (< 5)   2142  Jacob Day             Fort Knox                               27:02.6  5:25/K            35
  531  (< 5)   2145  Donald Ferguson       Fort Knox                               27:32.0  5:30/K            35
  532  (< 5)   2091  Nick Young            Bardstown                               27:32.2  5:30/K            33
  533    353   1981  Landon Grant          Male                                    27:35.6  5:31/K            30
  534    354   1797  Holden Voight         Shelby County                           27:36.7  5:31/K            24
  535    355   1992  Hayden Tate           Male                                    27:52.0  5:34/K            30
  536    356   1987  William Mullarkey     Male                                    28:01.8  5:36/K            30
  537    357   1782  Anthony Johnson       Christian Educational Consortium        28:16.0  5:39/K            24
  538  (> 7)   1979  Ian Gipson            Male                                    28:20.3  5:40/K            30
  539  (> 7)   1975  Daniel Christerson    Male                                    28:43.6  5:45/K            30
  540  (< 5)   2144  Nick Eveland          Bardstown                               28:47.6  5:46/K            35
  541    358   2134  Jake Barker           West Jessamine                          29:15.7  5:51/K            35
  542  (> 7)   1919  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham                            29:31.9  5:54/K            28
  543  (> 7)   1993  Josh Turpen           North Oldham                            29:54.9  5:59/K            30
  544    359   2146  Aidan Flowers         Lafayette                               30:34.9  6:07/K            35
  545    360   2092  Piero Ysisola         Louisville Collegiate                   31:31.4  6:18/K            33
  546    361   2149  Christian Hayden      Lafayette                               32:40.5  6:32/K            35
  547  (> 7)   2138  Zach Brown            Trinity (Louisville)                    33:31.0  6:42/K            35
  548    362   2160  Sam Toney             Lafayette                               34:11.9  6:50/K            35
  549  (> 7)   2186  Bryce Thornton        Oldham County                           38:22.5  7:41/K            36