Trinity/Valkrie Invitational XC

September 19, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Team Scores - Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Oldham County 79 5 15 18 19 22 28 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.0  
2 Floyd Central High School 103 6 9 12 34 42 52 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:56.9  
3 Daviess County 119 8 10 21 30 50 57 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:26.2  
4 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 131 13 17 20 32 49 55 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.0  
5 duPont Manual 152 3 27 33 44 45 47 77    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:37.4  
6 Christian Academy (Louisville) 158 2 7 37 54 58 101 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:17.0  
7 Ryle 172 14 26 35 41 56 62 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:41.7  
8 Sacred Heart Academy 222 4 36 53 64 65 66 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:30.9  
9 Eastern 267 23 40 43 76 85 103 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:11.3  
10 West Jessamine 353 39 46 87 88 93 99 174    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:28.7  
11 Woodford County 386 25 48 59 124 130 141 160    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:07.9  
12 South Oldham 411 29 67 75 94 146 176    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.2  
13 North Oldham 424 63 68 79 98 116 175 183    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:20.3  
14 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 492 71 92 95 111 123 126 127    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:13.1  
15 Butler 521 16 51 105 168 181 189 196    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:32.1  
16 Floyd Central High School 522 69 104 112 115 122    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:01.2  
17 Notre Dame 557 86 89 110 121 151 156 157    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:39.9  
18 Male 573 74 80 138 139 142 150 179    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:48.8  
19 Kentucky Country Day 595 24 84 120 172 195 244    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:37.5  
20 McCracken County 612 11 113 144 152 192 230    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:50.7  
21 Madison Central 616 1 82 136 161 236    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:46.1  
22 Borden High School 621 61 100 133 145 182 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:08.2  
23 Sacred Heart Academy 627 90 107 119 153 158 193 215    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:18.7  
24 Bardstown 646 91 97 117 170 171 190 199    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:54.8  
25 Martha Layne Collins 653 81 83 108 134 247    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:31.8  
26 Oldham County 667 72 128 148 154 165 197 228    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.0  
27 Conner 687 38 135 137 169 208 209 211    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:12.2  
28 Cin. St. Ursula Acad. 758 131 140 159 162 166 184 194    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:28.5  
29 Sacred Heart Academy 813 143 147 149 186 188 202 205    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:02.0  
30 Beechwood 833 96 114 204 207 212 213 214    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:07.3  
31 Bethlehem 836 155 163 164 167 187 200 203    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:28.9  
32 Christian Educational Consortium 880 129 173 177 185 216 217 233    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:10.0  
33 Bullitt Central HS 917 106 125 220 232 234    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:20.6  
34 Eastern 970 118 180 222 224 226 227 229    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:20.2  
35 Kentucky Country Day 1106 206 219 221 225 235 258    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:33.1  
36 Ryle 1118 191 210 223 242 252 259    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:43.8  
37 Thomas Nelson 1144 201 218 231 245 249 251 262    
Top 5 Times: 2:14:23.6  
38 Fort Knox 1199 178 250 254 257 260    
Top 5 Times: 2:31:45.1  
39 Christian Educational Consortium 1218 237 239 243 246 253 255 256    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:36.2  
40 Shelby County 1228 238 240 241 248 261    
Top 5 Times: 2:27:38.1  
Inc. North Oldham 4 finishers    
Inc. Madisonville-North Hopkins 1 finishers    
Inc. Lafayette 3 finishers    
Inc. Highlands 3 finishers    
Inc. Western Hills 2 finishers    
Inc. Calvary Christian School 1 finishers    
Inc. South Oldham 1 finishers    
Inc. Bluegrass United Home School Tea 1 finishers    
Inc. Henry County High School 1 finishers    
Inc. Nelson County 1 finishers    
Inc. Rockcastle County 1 finishers    
Inc. Providence High School 2 finishers    
Inc. Thomas Nelson 3 finishers    
Inc. Home School Union 2 finishers    
Inc. Ryle 4 finishers    
Inc. Lafayette 4 finishers    
Inc. South Oldham 4 finishers    
Inc. Conner 1 finishers    
Inc. Louisville Collegiate 1 finishers    
Inc. Western Hills 4 finishers    
Inc. Bardstown 2 finishers    
Inc. CKY Home School 3 finishers    
Inc. West Jessamine 4 finishers    
Inc. Fern Creek 4 finishers    
Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park 2 finishers    
Inc. Fairdale 3 finishers