Trinity/Valkrie Invitational XC

September 19, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Team Scores - Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St. Xavier 39 1 3 9 12 14 21 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:33.0  
2 Floyd Central High School 85 10 11 15 22 27 31 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:25.0  
3 St. Xavier(Lou) 117 17 18 20 24 38 42 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:15.8  
4 Daviess County 168 8 16 43 46 55 75 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:10.4  
5 Trinity (Louisville) 219 2 30 36 51 100 186 188    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:39.9  
6 Conner 226 23 25 47 54 77 158 193    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:23.5  
7 North Oldham 264 28 35 45 58 98 154 172    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:09.9  
8 St. Xavier 316 52 53 59 62 90 91 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:52.5  
9 Madeira 384 29 48 86 92 129 155 163    
Top 5 Times: 1:26:43.1  
10 St. Xavier(Lou) 419 56 70 74 107 112 137 184    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:26.5  
11 Male 450 40 95 102 103 110 114 156    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:49.8  
12 Oldham County 450 60 72 89 109 120 165 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:48.8  
13 duPont Manual 459 67 78 82 101 131 152 161    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:50.3  
14 Madison Central 464 5 64 117 121 157 180 198    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.4  
15 South Oldham 487 13 81 125 127 141 142 175    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.5  
16 Borden High School 497 61 65 68 144 159 173 196    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.3  
17 Eastern 528 69 97 106 126 130 135 140    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:52.4  
18 Lafayette 540 19 79 96 151 195 224 257    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:33.2  
19 Bullitt Central HS 585 34 87 94 162 208 215    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:29.5  
20 Highlands 606 73 76 116 132 209 244    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:48.8  
21 Trinity (Louisville) 608 105 111 118 128 146 148 160    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:54.3  
22 Butler 624 44 108 145 153 174 210 268    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:58.9  
23 Thomas Nelson 633 4 99 168 170 192 266    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:08.4  
24 Ryle 635 113 115 124 136 147 204 211    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:12.6  
25 Beechwood 647 50 71 149 164 213 277 336    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.5  
26 Fairdale 696 32 33 138 207 286 350 351    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:20.9  
27 Holy Cross (Louisville) 704 7 49 176 218 254    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36.7  
28 Bethlehem 705 37 84 143 200 241 289 317    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:08.0  
29 North Hardin 733 41 80 187 199 226 256 262    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:26.3  
30 St. Xavier(Lou) 769 88 104 133 185 259 263 265    
Top 5 Times: 1:32:05.1  
31 Providence High School 849 63 166 167 202 251    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:02.5  
32 Fern Creek 872 6 134 205 252 275 305 310    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:11.7  
33 Martha Layne Collins 924 66 177 183 206 292 316    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:20.5  
34 Kentucky Country Day 962 85 181 191 247 258 331    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:43.3  
35 St. Xavier(Lou) 995 122 189 216 229 239 245 270    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:11.2  
36 Western Hills 1025 123 139 179 288 296 297    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:16.0  
37 Christian Academy (Louisville) 1069 119 182 223 260 285 298 302    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:41.7  
38 Trinity (Louisville) 1086 150 190 212 261 273 287 303    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:31.1  
39 Trinity (Louisville) 1149 221 227 228 236 237 242 246    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.1  
40 West Jessamine 1195 220 231 232 248 264 358    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.0  
41 Butler 1218 225 233 240 249 271 300 333    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:39.5  
42 Christian Educational Consortium 1261 217 234 235 253 322 345 357    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:49.3  
43 West Jessamine 1305 197 243 267 279 319 346    
Top 5 Times: 1:40:32.3  
44 Bullitt Central HS 1310 171 230 281 304 324 335 340    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:01.2  
45 duPont Manual 1366 219 250 276 309 312 315 321    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:47.7  
46 Shelby County 1372 178 214 291 342 347 349 354    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:48.6  
47 North Oldham 1389 255 274 282 284 294 301 313    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:03.2  
48 Lafayette 1405 203 283 290 311 318 323 339    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:47.3  
49 Oldham County 1432 238 269 272 325 328 338 341    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:37.2  
50 Male 1432 222 278 280 299 353 355 356    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:41.8  
51 South Oldham 1471 194 295 308 326 348 352    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:33.6  
52 Louisville Collegiate 1518 201 293 320 344 360    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:52.9  
53 North Oldham 1607 307 314 327 329 330 332 334    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:59.6  
54 Lafayette 1706 306 337 343 359 361 362    
Top 5 Times: 2:09:49.2  
Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville) 1 finishers    
Inc. Madisonville-North Hopkins 1 finishers    
Inc. Western Hills 1 finishers    
Inc. Nelson County 1 finishers    
Inc. Ryle 4 finishers    
Inc. Bullitt Central HS 1 finishers    
Inc. Walden 1 finishers    
Inc. West Jessamine 1 finishers    
Inc. Bardstown 1 finishers    
Inc. Silver Creek High School 1 finishers    
Inc. University Heights 3 finishers    
Inc. Home School Union 3 finishers    
Inc. Calvary Christian School 1 finishers    
Inc. Walden 1 finishers    
Inc. Holy Cross (Louisville) 2 finishers    
Inc. Pleasure Ridge Park 1 finishers    
Inc. Louisville Collegiate 2 finishers    
Inc. Bardstown 2 finishers    
Inc. Thomas Nelson 1 finishers    
Inc. Oldham County 1 finishers    
Inc. Thomas Nelson 2 finishers    
Inc. Bardstown 4 finishers    
Inc. South Oldham 4 finishers    
Inc. CKY Home School 2 finishers    
Inc. Martha Layne Collins 1 finishers    
Inc. Klepac Home School 1 finishers    
Inc. Trimble Home School 1 finishers    
Inc. Fort Knox 4 finishers