Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2018 09:05 PM
              Stophe Tully Hite Tri TF Meet Age TeAMS - 5/7/2018               
                                  Waggener HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                    12:08.31  
  2 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                      12:42.53  
  3 Hite ElementaryM  'A'                                       14:44.39  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                      11:56.13  
  2 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                    12:06.69  
  3 Hite ElementaryM  'A'                                       12:27.95  
  4 Stopher ElementaryM  'B'                                   x13:13.08  
 
Event 3  Girls 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Sophie               2 Stopher Elem                      17.54   1 
  1 DeYoung, Harper              Hite Element                      22.09   2 
  2 Birk, Lilly                  Hite Element                      17.58   1 
  3 Huff, Isabella               Hite Element                      17.92   1 
  4 Maddox, Ava                  Tully Elemen                      18.50   2 
  5 Newman, Riley                Tully Elemen                      18.84   1 
  6 Carter, Elle                 Hite Element                      18.92   1 
  7 Haskins, Emery               Tully Elemen                      18.99   1 
  8 Stopps, Addelyn              Tully Elemen                      19.00   1 
  9 Garvin, Markiah              Hite Element                      19.04   1 
 10 Burton, Naavah               Tully Elemen                      19.30   2 
 11 Kinnard, Kalyce              Hite Element                      19.86   2 
 12 Goodall, McKenzie            Hite Element                      20.17   2 
 13 King, Aubrie                 Hite Element                      20.69   3 
 14 Phillips, Gabrielle          Hite Element                      21.13   2 
 15 Prather, Randi               Tully Elemen                      21.77   4 
 16 Madden, Ally                 Hite Element                      22.14   3 
 17 Fields, Madisyn              Hite Element                      22.15   4 
 18 Firquin, Rylee               Tully Elemen                      22.28   2 
 19 Standrod, Piper              Tully Elemen                      22.73   3 
 20 Scharf, Reagan               Hite Element                      23.12   3 
 21 Latham, Emily                Hite Element                      23.68   3 
 22 Vertrees, Cora               Hite Element                      24.49   3 
 23 Goodall, Mary                Hite Element                      25.60   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dani                Tully Elemen                      16.06   5 
  1 Lawrey, Meghan               Hite Element                      17.22   4 
  2 Brent, Ava                   Tully Elemen                      16.89   5 
  2 Derringer, Nallanie        1 Stopher Elem                      17.30   2 
  3 Ionescu, Maia              2 Stopher Elem                      17.46   4 
  4 Layfield, Chloe            3 Stopher Elem                      17.53   3 
  5 Reed, Danielle               Tully Elemen                      18.40   5 
  6 Brown, Aniyah              3 Stopher Elem                      18.55   5 
  7 Allen, Laney                 Tully Elemen                      18.56   4 
  8 Allen, Riley                 Tully Elemen                      18.62   4 
  9 Ramsey, Arieah               Hite Element                      18.86   3 
 10 Ayres, Lucinda               Tully Elemen                      19.36   4 
 11 Kennedy, Elisabeth           Hite Element                      19.56   4 
 12 Keith, Trudy                 Hite Element                      20.20   6 
 13 Brown, Mia                   Hite Element                      20.85   5 
 14 Martin, Cary                 Hite Element                      21.01   5 
 15 Edsell, Jewell               Hite Element                      21.31   5 
 16 Tullis, Elyse                Hite Element                      21.46   6 
 17 Daugherty, Reagan            Hite Element                      22.44   6 
 18 Hedges, Sophia               Hite Element                      24.40   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 11+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tooley, Nima                 Hite Element                      14.86   7 
  2 Griffith, T'Earrah           Tully Elemen                      15.86   6 
  3 Gerding, Sophia              Tully Elemen                      16.20   7 
  4 Alleighona, Agostinello      Hite Element                      16.26   7 
  5 Lacy, Amber                5 Stopher Elem                      17.01   6 
  6 King, Anna                   Hite Element                      17.12   7 
  7 Allen, Kayla                 Tully Elemen                      17.83   7 
  8 Thompson, Kyra               Tully Elemen                      18.98   7 
  9 Guthrie, Rilynne             Hite Element                      20.43   6 
 10 Gombosky, Michaela           Hite Element                      24.10   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gavin                 Hite Element                      17.50   1 
  2 Smith, Murphy                Hite Element                      18.07   2 
  3 Campbell, Cameron            Tully Elemen                      18.39   1 
  4 Williamson, Carter           Hite Element                      18.66   1 
  5 Tooley, Tyus                 Hite Element                      19.08   2 
  6 Rupley, Ryan                 Hite Element                      19.79   1 
  7 Acevedo, Joseph              Tully Elemen                      19.99   2 
  8 Myers, Liam                  Hite Element                      20.00   2 
  9 Petkovic, Beckett            Tully Elemen                      20.37   3 
 10 Smith, Leonidas              Hite Element                      20.55   2 
 11 Marshall, Charlie            Tully Elemen                      20.89   3 
 12 Hearn, Joshua              k Stopher Elem                      20.97   1 
 13 Griffin, Josiah              Hite Element                      21.07   3 
 14 Brockie, Dominic             Hite Element                      21.07   3 
 15 Bartlett, Sanders            Hite Element                      21.20   3 
 16 Minor, Gavin                 Hite Element                      21.32   2 
 17 Sanders, Ryan                Hite Element                      21.40   2 
 18 Johnson, Hayden              Hite Element                      21.71   1 
 19 Hickman, Brian               Hite Element                      21.72   3 
 20 Sanders, Nathan              Hite Element                      23.46   1 
 21 Camarota, Andy               Hite Element                      24.96   2 
 22 Tripp, Grayson               Hite Element                      27.61   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Armen               Tully Elemen                      14.65   4 
  2 Gilkey, Hunter             3 Stopher Elem                      16.05   4 
  3 Buckner, Isaiah              Hite Element                      16.19   4 
  4 Miles, Aaron                 Hite Element                      16.34   3 
  5 Klopp, Kash                3 Stopher Elem                      17.86   4 
  6 Medley, Collin               Tully Elemen                      18.53   4 
  7 Rankin, Caleb                Hite Element                      18.74   3 
  8 Keefer, Maximus              Tully Elemen                      20.55   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 11+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Riley                Tully Elemen                      14.70   5 
  2 Hatcher, Khalil              Tully Elemen                      15.17   5 
  3 Reed, Nehemiah               Tully Elemen                      15.48   5 
  4 Bradshaw, Mykel            5 Stopher Elem                      15.68   5 
  5 Hogan, Travis                Tully Elemen                      18.77   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 8&U 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prather, Lacey               Tully Elemen                    6:37.93  
       1:38.513 (1:38.513)
  2 Reichenbach, Kiele         2 Stopher Elem                    7:50.94  
       1:47.184 (1:47.184)
  3 Patterson, Raegan          2 Stopher Elem                    8:17.10  
       1:53.963 (1:53.963)
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hynes, Audrey                Tully Elemen                    6:02.92  
       1:31.870 (1:31.870)
  2 Yaden, Kinsley               Tully Elemen                    7:15.99  
       1:46.488 (1:46.488)
  3 Kassie, Maya               2 Stopher Elem                    7:17.55  
       1:46.068 (1:46.068)
  4 O'Brien, Lucy              3 Stopher Elem                    7:20.37  
  5 Hofmann, Skylar              Tully Elemen                    7:39.70  
       1:43.228 (1:43.228)
  6 McWhorter, Bella             Hite Element                    7:47.10  
       1:38.399 (1:38.399)
  7 Conner, Anna               4 Stopher Elem                    7:54.90  
       1:37.462 (1:37.462)
 
Event 5  Girls 11+ 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penick, Leah                 Tully Elemen                    6:41.67  
       1:34.135 (1:34.135)
  2 Jordan, Zoey               4 Stopher Elem                    6:44.98  
       1:33.115 (1:33.115)
  3 Prather, Rhyan               Tully Elemen                    7:08.97  
       1:40.534 (1:40.534)
  4 Chung, Lillian             4 Stopher Elem                    8:13.86  
       1:46.688 (1:46.688)
 
Event 6  Boys 8&U 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Christopher         2 Stopher Elem                    7:42.51  
       1:47.456 (1:47.456)
  2 Coyle, Porter                Tully Elemen                    7:48.32  
       1:53.949 (1:53.949)
  3 Komp, Liam                 2 Stopher Elem                    7:57.16  
       1:54.397 (1:54.397)
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ayden              3 Stopher Elem                    6:01.68  
       1:26.948 (1:26.948)
  2 Yaden, Sullivan              Tully Elemen                    6:11.00  
       1:27.381 (1:27.381)
  3 Hynes, Eli                   Tully Elemen                    6:35.09  
       1:38.138 (1:38.138)
  4 Pearl, Graham                Hite Element                    6:39.29  
       1:36.324 (1:36.324)
  5 Murray, Brennan              Hite Element                    6:39.77  
       1:36.654 (1:36.654)
  6 Hearn, Truett              2 Stopher Elem                    6:59.76  
       1:39.838 (1:39.838)
  7 Isbell, Zachary            3 Stopher Elem                    7:56.07  
       1:56.999 (1:56.999)
 
Event 6  Boys 11+ 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nava, Luis                   Tully Elemen                    6:09.54  
       1:27.564 (1:27.564)
  2 Sanders, Nicholas          4 Stopher Elem                    6:47.25  
       1:33.647 (1:33.647)
  3 Bradon, Graham             5 Stopher Elem                    7:24.98  
       1:40.734 (1:40.734)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryP  'A'                                       1:19.40  
  2 Stopher ElementaryP  'B'                                    x1:20.02  
  3 Hite ElementaryP  'B'                                       x1:24.98  
  4 Stopher ElementaryP  'A'                                     1:25.94  
  5 Hite ElementaryP  'C'                                       x1:28.44  
  6 Hite ElementaryP  'A'                                        1:47.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryB  'A'                                       1:08.25   2 
  2 Hite ElementaryB  'C'                                       x1:12.32   2 
  3 Stopher ElementaryB  'B'                                    x1:12.79   2 
  4 Stopher ElementaryB  'A'                                     1:23.38   2 
  5 Hite ElementaryB  'A'                                        1:28.97   2 
  6 Hite ElementaryB  'B'                                       x1:30.41   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hite ElementaryM  'A'                                        1:03.68   3 
  2 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                       1:04.01   3 
  3 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                     1:08.33   3 
  4 Stopher ElementaryM  'B'                                    x1:10.28   3 
  5 Hite ElementaryM  'B'                                       x1:16.47   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hite ElementaryP  'A'                                        1:19.49  
  2 Tully ElementaryP  'A'                                       1:21.66  
  3 Stopher ElementaryP  'A'                                     1:27.01  
  4 Hite ElementaryP  'C'                                       x1:27.73  
  5 Hite ElementaryP  'B'                                       x1:30.60  
  6 Hite ElementaryP  'D'                                       x1:37.81  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hite ElementaryB  'A'                                        1:09.41   2 
  2 Stopher ElementaryB  'B'                                    x1:09.46   2 
  3 Tully ElementaryB  'A'                                       1:12.40   2 
  4 Stopher ElementaryB  'A'                                     1:14.75   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                       1:02.56   2 
  2 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                     1:09.60   2 
  3 Hite ElementaryM  'A'                                        1:20.19   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petkovic, Hyla               Tully Elemen                    1:27.33   1 
  2 Martin, Rory               2 Stopher Elem                    1:32.48   1 
  3 Haskins, Emery               Tully Elemen                    1:33.52   1 
  4 Reichenbach, Kiele         2 Stopher Elem                    1:36.72   1 
  5 Jimenez, Alexis              Tully Elemen                    1:39.63   1 
  6 Crespo, Genesis              Tully Elemen                    1:40.93   1 
  7 Huff, Isabella               Hite Element                    1:45.50   2 
  8 Yang, Leah                   Hite Element                    1:49.35   1 
  9 Hayden, Isabella           1 Stopher Elem                    1:56.35   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newkirk, Arianna             Tully Elemen                    1:22.72   2 
  2 King, Riley                3 Stopher Elem                    1:23.58   2 
  3 O'Brien, Lucy              3 Stopher Elem                    1:27.72   2 
  4 Carrico, Emma                Tully Elemen                    1:30.51   2 
  5 Ayres, Lucinda               Tully Elemen                    1:38.96   2 
  6 Tullis, Elyse                Hite Element                    1:55.62   2 
  7 Hedges, Sophia               Hite Element                    2:05.32   2 
  8 Walker, Joi                  Hite Element                    2:07.12   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 11+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zutterman, Emma            4 Stopher Elem                    1:17.97   3 
  2 Prather, Rhyan               Tully Elemen                    1:24.66   3 
  3 Scott, Zalaya                Tully Elemen                    1:27.23   3 
  4 Jenkins, Sarah               Tully Elemen                    1:28.98   3 
  5 Standrod, June               Tully Elemen                    1:33.23   3 
  6 Ennis, Riley               5 Stopher Elem                    1:33.89   3 
  7 Thompson, Kyra               Tully Elemen                    1:38.40   3 
  8 Owens, Claire                Tully Elemen                    1:40.36   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Theory               Tully Elemen                    1:26.34   1 
  2 O'Gara, Gavin                Hite Element                    1:28.45   1 
  3 Eden, Landon               2 Stopher Elem                    1:29.46   1 
  4 Becker, Miles                Hite Element                    1:32.63   1 
  5 Wiseman, Amir              1 Stopher Elem                    1:36.49   1 
  6 Petkovic, Beckett            Tully Elemen                    1:40.28   2 
  7 Taylor, Bryce              1 Stopher Elem                    1:42.86   1 
  8 Tooley, Tyus                 Hite Element                    1:46.99   2 
  9 Metcalf, Blake               Hite Element                    1:48.03   2 
 10 Hearn, Joshua              k Stopher Elem                    1:52.62   2 
 11 Griffin, Josiah              Hite Element                    1:54.35   2 
 12 Johnson, Hayden              Hite Element                    1:55.28   1 
 13 Hickman, Brian               Hite Element                    1:57.93   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Torrens, Noah                Tully Elemen                    1:14.95   3 
  2 Miles, Drew                3 Stopher Elem                    1:15.05   3 
  3 Crawley, Joshua              Hite Element                    1:31.65   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 11+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burton, Riley                Tully Elemen                    1:11.18   3 
  2 Klopp, Blaze               5 Stopher Elem                    1:15.11   3 
  3 Sanders, Nicholas          4 Stopher Elem                    1:25.03   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prather, Lacey               Tully Elemen                    3:09.75  
  2 Miles, Avery               k Stopher Elem                    3:21.67  
  3 May, Kendall                 Hite Element                    3:43.04  
  4 Patterson, Raegan          2 Stopher Elem                    3:51.80  
  5 Yang, Leah                   Hite Element                    4:04.12  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hynes, Audrey                Tully Elemen                    2:57.04  
  2 Nava, Diana                  Tully Elemen                    3:22.36  
  3 Yaden, Kinsley               Tully Elemen                    3:24.01  
  4 Higbee, Sienna             4 Stopher Elem                    3:27.08  
  5 Carrico, Emma                Tully Elemen                    3:31.07  
  6 Coyle, Ella                  Tully Elemen                    3:32.29  
  7 Conner, Anna               4 Stopher Elem                    3:44.15  
  8 Hofmann, Skylar              Tully Elemen                    3:45.74  
 
Event 11  Girls 11+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penick, Leah                 Tully Elemen                    3:09.23  
  2 Wilson, Savannah           5 Stopher Elem                    3:17.41  
  3 Thompson, Kyra               Tully Elemen                    3:52.94  
  4 Standrod, June               Tully Elemen                    4:09.92  
 
Event 12  Boys 8&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skiles, Theory               Tully Elemen                    3:14.60  
  2 Moore, Christopher         2 Stopher Elem                    3:17.38  
  3 Coyle, Porter                Tully Elemen                    3:39.61  
  4 Joynt, Samuel              1 Stopher Elem                    3:46.90  
  5 Hayden, Caleb              1 Stopher Elem                    3:52.59  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yaden, Sullivan              Tully Elemen                    2:44.55  
  2 Taylor, Ayden              3 Stopher Elem                    2:45.34  
  3 Jenkins, Aiden               Tully Elemen                    3:13.24  
  4 Camarota, Bobby              Hite Element                    3:32.09  
 
Event 12  Boys 11+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nava, Luis                   Tully Elemen                    2:53.57  
  2 Klopp, Reed                4 Stopher Elem                    3:11.29  
 
Event 13  Girls 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miles, Avery               k Stopher Elem                      38.08   3 
  2 Firquin, Rylee               Tully Elemen                      39.61   2 
  3 Maddox, Ava                  Tully Elemen                      40.52   1 
  4 Garvin, Markiah              Hite Element                      41.54   2 
  5 Haskins, Emery               Tully Elemen                      41.62   1 
  6 Durst, Kathryn             1 Stopher Elem                      41.87   1 
  7 Lee, Sophia                2 Stopher Elem                      43.49   2 
  8 Angelini, Layla            1 Stopher Elem                      43.70   2 
  9 Patterson, Raegan          2 Stopher Elem                      44.52   1 
 10 Kinnard, Kalyce              Hite Element                      45.77   1 
 11 Prather, Randi               Tully Elemen                      48.65   2 
 12 Newton, Elizabeth            Hite Element                      48.75   2 
 13 Standrod, Piper              Tully Elemen                      49.00   2 
 14 Petkovic, Hyla               Tully Elemen                      49.39   2 
 15 Scharf, Reagan               Hite Element                      56.43   1 
 16 Madden, Ally                 Hite Element                      57.40   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bangaru, Keertana            Tully Elemen                      32.76   3 
  2 Johnson, Abbie               Hite Element                      34.26   4 
  3 McDonald, Abby               Hite Element                      34.79   3 
  4 Layfield, Chloe            3 Stopher Elem                      37.80   4 
  5 Brent, Ava                   Tully Elemen                      38.43   3 
  6 Nava, Diana                  Tully Elemen                      39.40   6 
  7 Reed, Danielle               Tully Elemen                      39.79   3 
  8 Yaden, Kinsley               Tully Elemen                      39.80   4 
  9 Riggs, Kenzie              3 Stopher Elem                      40.12   6 
 10 Lacy, McKenna              3 Stopher Elem                      40.51   4 
 11 Carrico, Emma                Tully Elemen                      41.54   3 
 12 Ramsey, Arieah               Hite Element                      42.89   1 
 13 Geren, Kendall             2 Stopher Elem                      43.54   6 
 14 Baker, Abby                2 Stopher Elem                      44.26   6 
 15 Yarbrough, Hadley            Tully Elemen                      44.43   4 
 16 Ayres, Lucinda               Tully Elemen                      44.53   3 
 17 Kennedy, Elisabeth           Hite Element                      49.01   3 
 18 Walker, Joi                  Hite Element                    1:00.90   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 11+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tooley, Nima                 Hite Element                      31.00   6 
  2 Holman, Jayla                Hite Element                      31.42   5 
  3 Howard, Madison            5 Stopher Elem                      33.42   5 
  4 Dys, Zofia                   Tully Elemen                      33.44   5 
  5 Gerding, Sophia              Tully Elemen                      33.73   4 
  6 Alleighona, Agostinello      Hite Element                      35.07   6 
  7 Baker, Miranda               Hite Element                      36.32   5 
  8 Jenkins, Sarah               Tully Elemen                      36.48   4 
  9 Lacy, Amber                5 Stopher Elem                      36.67   5 
 10 King, Anna                   Hite Element                      37.18   5 
 11 Standrod, June               Tully Elemen                      38.12   6 
 12 Thompson, Kyra               Tully Elemen                      40.41   5 
 
Event 14  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skiles, Theory               Tully Elemen                      36.76   1 
  2 Smith, Murphy                Hite Element                      37.75   2 
  3 Eden, Landon               2 Stopher Elem                      39.14   1 
  4 Becker, Miles                Hite Element                      39.97   2 
  5 Williamson, Carter           Hite Element                      40.19   1 
  6 Godbey, Mason                Tully Elemen                      43.56   1 
  7 Murray, Brady                Hite Element                      45.03   2 
  8 Smith, Leonidas              Hite Element                      45.31   2 
  9 Bartlett, Sanders            Hite Element                      45.48   1 
 10 Sanders, Ryan                Hite Element                      45.54   1 
 11 Minor, Gavin                 Hite Element                      45.99   1 
 12 Metcalf, Blake               Hite Element                      47.26   2 
 13 Brockie, Dominic             Hite Element                      54.01   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Eli               4 Stopher Elem                      34.30   3 
  2 Buckner, Isaiah              Hite Element                      34.55   3 
  3 Jenkins, Aiden               Tully Elemen                      35.07   3 
  4 Hearn, Caleb               4 Stopher Elem                      36.94   3 
  5 Keefer, Maximus              Tully Elemen                      44.96   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 11+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klopp, Blaze               5 Stopher Elem                      32.97   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stopher ElementaryP  'A'                                     6:43.63  
  2 Tully ElementaryP  'A'                                       6:48.51  
  3 Stopher ElementaryP  'B'                                    x7:28.59  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryB  'A'                                       5:41.10  
  2 Stopher ElementaryB  'A'                                     6:10.66  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                     5:25.40  
  2 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                       5:54.89  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryP  'A'                                       6:49.71  
  2 Stopher ElementaryP  'A'                                     6:56.97  
  3 Hite ElementaryP  'A'                                        7:23.11  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryB  'A'                                       5:21.31  
  2 Stopher ElementaryB  'A'                                     5:28.76  
  3 Stopher ElementaryB  'B'                                    x5:58.25  
  4 Hite ElementaryB  'A'                                        6:43.30  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tully ElementaryM  'A'                                       5:43.21  
  2 Hite ElementaryM  'A'                                        5:56.79  
  3 Stopher ElementaryM  'A'                                     5:57.90  
 
Event 17  Girls 8&U Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Francis, Malia             2 Stopher Elem                    8-00.00  
  2 Croghan, Ellie               Tully Elemen                    7-03.50  
  3 May, Kendall                 Hite Element                    6-08.00  
  4 Dyer, Sophie               2 Stopher Elem                    6-06.00  
  5 Reed, Danielle               Tully Elemen                    5-10.00  
  6 Carter, Elle                 Hite Element                    5-09.50  
  7 Kassie, Maya               2 Stopher Elem                    5-09.00  
  8 DeYoung, Harper              Hite Element                    5-08.00  
  8 Hofmann, Skylar              Tully Elemen                    5-08.00  
 10 Bradshaw, Mychele          2 Stopher Elem                    5-07.00  
 11 King, Aubrie                 Hite Element                    5-01.00  
 12 Baker, Abby                2 Stopher Elem                    5-00.00  
 13 Goodall, Mary                Hite Element                    4-04.00  
 14 Latham, Emily                Hite Element                    4-00.00  
 -- Newton, Elizabeth            Hite Element                         ND  
 -- Goodall, McKenzie            Hite Element                         ND  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Madison            5 Stopher Elem                    9-01.00  
  2 McDonald, Abby               Hite Element                    8-10.00  
  3 McWhorter, Bella             Hite Element                    8-03.50  
  4 Johnson, Abbie               Hite Element                    8-01.00  
  5 Ionescu, Maia              2 Stopher Elem                    8-00.00  
  6 Higbee, Sienna             4 Stopher Elem                    7-09.00  
  7 King, Riley                3 Stopher Elem                    7-03.00  
  8 Owens, Claire                Tully Elemen                    7-02.00  
  9 Lawrey, Meghan               Hite Element                    7-00.50  
 10 Walker, Joi                  Hite Element                    5-10.00  
 11 Corbitt, Avery               Hite Element                    5-01.50  
 12 Brown, Aniyah              3 Stopher Elem                    4-10.00  
 13 Corbitt, Chloe               Hite Element                    4-08.50  
 14 Coyle, Ella                  Tully Elemen                    1-00.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 11+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holman, Jayla                Hite Element                   11-03.00  
  2 Baker, Miranda               Hite Element                   10-02.00  
  3 Gerding, Sophia              Tully Elemen                    9-08.50  
  4 Allen, Kayla                 Tully Elemen                    7-01.50  
  5 Watson, Katherine            Hite Element                    6-07.00  
  6 Guthrie, Rilynne             Hite Element                    5-01.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 8&U Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petzold, Nikolas           3 Stopher Elem                   10-08.00  
  2 Eden, Landon               2 Stopher Elem                    8-03.00  
  2 Brown, Gavin                 Hite Element                    8-03.00  
  4 Acevedo, Joseph              Tully Elemen                    7-10.00  
  5 Geren, Parker              k Stopher Elem                    7-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Colby             2 Stopher Elem                    6-01.00  
  7 Bartlett, Sanders            Hite Element                    5-07.00  
  8 Hickman, Brian               Hite Element                    5-06.50  
  9 Murray, Brady                Hite Element                    5-05.50  
 10 Taylor, Bryce              1 Stopher Elem                    4-11.00  
 11 Tripp, Grayson               Hite Element                    4-07.00  
 12 Camarota, Andy               Hite Element                    4-05.50  
 13 Komp, Liam                 2 Stopher Elem                    4-01.00  
 14 Sanders, Nathan              Hite Element                    4-00.00  
 15 Griffin, Josiah              Hite Element                    3-05.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smalley, Armen               Tully Elemen                   10-03.00  
  2 Moore, Donovan             4 Stopher Elem                    9-08.00  
  3 Sullivan, Tyler              Tully Elemen                    9-02.50  
  4 Crawley, Joshua              Hite Element                    8-07.50  
  5 Rankin, Caleb                Hite Element                    7-05.00  
  6 Wilham, Caleb                Hite Element                    7-04.00  
  7 Stewart, Jackson             Hite Element                    6-01.50  
  8 Miller, Lancaster            Hite Element                    4-05.00  
 
Event 18  Boys 11+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradon, Graham             5 Stopher Elem                    9-11.00  
  2 Hatcher, Khalil              Tully Elemen                    9-05.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 8&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Mychele          2 Stopher Elem                   15-10.00  
  2 Prather, Lacey               Tully Elemen                   15-05.00  
  3 Layfield, Chloe            3 Stopher Elem                   13-04.50  
  4 Jimenez, Alexis              Tully Elemen                    9-07.00  
  5 Lacy, McKenna              3 Stopher Elem                    9-02.00  
  6 McIntosh, Lillie           1 Stopher Elem                    9-01.00  
  7 Yarbrough, Hadley            Tully Elemen                    8-07.00  
  8 Stopps, Addelyn              Tully Elemen                    8-03.50  
  9 Firquin, Rylee               Tully Elemen                    5-03.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Reagan            Hite Element                   17-03.50  
  2 Cameron, Avery               Tully Elemen                   16-04.00  
  3 Brown, Mia                   Hite Element                   14-00.00  
  4 Chung, Lillian             4 Stopher Elem                   13-11.00  
  5 Coyle, Ella                  Tully Elemen                   13-03.50  
  6 Conner, Anna               4 Stopher Elem                   12-05.00  
  7 Martin, Cary                 Hite Element                   12-03.00  
  8 Brent, Ava                   Tully Elemen                   11-11.00  
  9 Chlon, Maggie                Hite Element                   10-07.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 11+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffith, T'Earrah           Tully Elemen                   25-04.00  
  2 Metcalf, Isabella          5 Stopher Elem                   19-09.00  
  3 Gombosky, Michaela           Hite Element                    9-05.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 8&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvey, Owen                  Hite Element                   20-01.50  
  2 Rupley, Ryan                 Hite Element                   16-04.00  
  3 Medley, Collin               Tully Elemen                   15-01.00  
  4 Marshall, Charlie            Tully Elemen                   12-07.50  
  5 Geren, Parker              k Stopher Elem                   11-09.00  
  6 Johnson, Colby             2 Stopher Elem                   11-00.00  
  7 Tripp, Grayson               Hite Element                    8-06.00  
  8 Myers, Henry                 Tully Elemen                    6-03.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Donovan             4 Stopher Elem                   22-07.00  
  2 Smalley, Armen               Tully Elemen                   22-02.50  
  3 Croghan, Colin               Tully Elemen                   18-01.00  
  4 Sullivan, Tyler              Tully Elemen                   16-09.00  
  5 Hogan, Travis                Tully Elemen                   13-09.00  
  6 Miller, Lancaster            Hite Element                   13-05.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 11+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Mykel            5 Stopher Elem                   24-08.00  
  2 Douglas, Riley               Hite Element                   22-11.00  
  3 Ritchie, William             Hite Element                   13-05.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 8&U Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geren, Kendall             2 Stopher Elem                      23-08  
  2 Francis, Malia             2 Stopher Elem                      23-00  
  3 Burton, Naavah               Tully Elemen                      22-07  
  4 Prather, Randi               Tully Elemen                      21-03  
  5 Newton, Elizabeth            Hite Element                      19-05  
  6 McIntosh, Lillie           1 Stopher Elem                      18-08  
  7 Croghan, Ellie               Tully Elemen                      18-04  
  8 Yarbrough, Hadley            Tully Elemen                      18-03  
  9 Standrod, Piper              Tully Elemen                      12-01  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Reagan            Hite Element                      49-01  
  2 Owens, Claire                Tully Elemen                      44-02  
  3 Cameron, Avery               Tully Elemen                      36-10  
  4 Brown, Mia                   Hite Element                      32-00  
  5 Ennis, Riley               5 Stopher Elem                      28-08  
  6 Edsell, Jewell               Hite Element                      26-07  
  7 Derringer, Nellani         1 Stopher Elem                      23-05  
  8 Martin, Cary                 Hite Element                      22-07  
  9 Allen, Riley                 Tully Elemen                      21-11  
 10 Corbitt, Chloe               Hite Element                      20-00  
 11 Corbitt, Avery               Hite Element                      19-05  
 12 Allen, Laney                 Tully Elemen                      17-08  
 13 Chlon, Maggie                Hite Element                      15-08  
 
Event 21  Girls 11+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Rilynne             Hite Element                      43-08  
  2 Metcalf, Isabella          5 Stopher Elem                      32-07  
  3 Gombosky, Michaela           Hite Element                      20-03  
 
Event 22  Boys 8&U Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Mohsin            3 Stopher Elem                   61-09.50  
  2 Alvey, Owen                  Hite Element                      46-02  
  3 Rupley, Ryan                 Hite Element                      39-11  
  4 Ennis, Noah                2 Stopher Elem                      38-11  
  5 Geren, Parker              k Stopher Elem                      34-05  
  6 Moore, Christopher         2 Stopher Elem                      30-01  
  7 Camarota, Andy               Hite Element                      28-03  
  8 Marshall, Charlie            Tully Elemen                      25-07  
  9 Campbell, Cameron            Tully Elemen                      23-10  
 10 Taylor, Bryce              1 Stopher Elem                      20-11  
 11 Murray, Brady                Hite Element                      18-09  
 12 Ockerman, Andrue             Hite Element                      18-02  
 13 Wiseman, Amir              1 Stopher Elem                       1-10  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brady              Tully Elemen                      47-08  
  2 Croghan, Colin               Tully Elemen                      47-04  
  3 Miller, Lancaster            Hite Element                      44-06  
  4 Moore, Donovan             4 Stopher Elem                      43-00  
  5 Gilkey, Hunter             3 Stopher Elem                      41-01  
  6 Rankin, Caleb                Hite Element                      37-08  
  7 Stewart, Jackson             Hite Element                      35-06  
  8 Hogan, Travis                Tully Elemen                      19-06  
 
Event 22  Boys 11+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Trace                Hite Element                      29-00