DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Secor, Jessica             8 Northeast Striders    11:02.05    1             
  2 Liddle, Savanna            8 Highland Hil          11:17.26    2             
  3 Schmitt, Julia             7 North Oldham          11:21.92    3             
  4 Campisano, Brooklyn        7 St. Edward            11:33.31    4             
  5 Wayland, Grace             8 Oldham Count          11:34.41    5             
  6 French, Mary Kate          8 Northeast Striders    11:42.21    6             
  7 Holmes, Avery              7 Oldham Count          11:50.04    7             
  8 Liddle, Emily              8 Lake Cumberl          11:52.34                  
  9 Bramer, Reese              7 North Oldham          11:55.81    8             
 10 Whitworth, Mattie          7 Southern Ind          11:56.70    9             
 11 Wallace, Abigail           8 Christian Ac          11:57.60   10             
 12 Trapp, Megan               7 Barret Tradi          11:58.96   11             
 13 Scanlan, Betsy             8 Our Lady of Lourdes   12:07.71   12             
 14 Greenwell, Brooke          6 Christian Ac          12:10.26   13             
 15 Tracy, Taryn               5 St. Michael           12:11.75                  
 16 Freeland, Sammy            8 Oldham Count          12:12.68   14             
 17 Hoskins, Maci              8 Southern Ind          12:17.58   15             
 18 Smith, Katie               7 North Oldham          12:18.02   16             
 19 Mbaraka, Marya             7 North Oldham          12:22.59   17             
 20 Wilcox, Miley              5 Southern Ind          12:22.88   18             
 21 O'Leary, Meaghan           8 Oldham Count          12:23.31   19             
 22 Stewart, Kaitlyn           7 Highland Hil          12:24.22   20             
 23 Stoutt, Savannah           8 Holy Spirit           12:26.06   21             
 24 Auton, Riley               6 North Oldham          12:26.73   22             
 25 Scott, Lauren              7 North Oldham          12:31.35   23             
 26 Makk, Sophia               7 North Oldham          12:36.40   24             
 27 McIntyre, Ailey            7 Oldham Count          12:38.43   25             
 28 Bohn, Kristian             6 Christian Ac          12:40.29   26             
 29 Wendling, Daisy            7 North Oldham          12:41.66                  
 30 Starr, Nora                5 Sacred Heart          12:43.71   27             
 31 Pollio, Liza               7 Kammerer Mid          12:43.85   28             
 32 Montgomery, Bailee         5 St. Edward            12:44.52   29             
 33 Hamilton, Jaylah           7 Barret Tradi          12:46.74   30             
 34 Mackey, Riley              5 Our Lady of Lourdes   12:50.86   31             
 35 Johnson, Emma              8 Barret Tradi          12:51.02   32             
 36 Lockhart, Barrett          6 Holy Trinity          12:59.21   33             
 37 Brody, Alannah             4 St. Edward            12:59.76   34             
 38 Campisano, Lauren          6 St. Edward            13:00.50   35             
 39 Wilkins, Emma              8 Christian Ac          13:00.69   36             
 40 Bailey, Juliet             8 Walden                13:02.91                  
 41 Robison, Cami              8 Oldham Count          13:03.35   37             
 42 Proctor, Avery             7 Highland Hil          13:03.42   38             
 43 Elliott, Emerson           7 Highland Hil          13:04.36   39             
 44 Turner, Elle               8 North Oldham          13:06.43                  
 45 Neafus, Ella               8 Highland Hil          13:06.81   40             
 46 Dawson, Kennedy            6 St. Edward            13:09.72   41             
 47 Hardy, Sarah Kate          7 North Oldham          13:09.94                  
 48 Dawson, Caroline           7 North Oldham          13:11.10                  
 49 Bollman, Sydney            7 St. Henry District    13:12.70   42             
 50 Zaranko, Penelope          8 Oldham Count          13:14.78   43             
 51 Lenfert, Meagan            7 Southern Ind          13:15.11   44             
 52 Pearce, Claudia            7 Southern Ind          13:15.37   45             
 53 Mohlenkamp, Alice          8 Holy Spirit           13:20.11   46             
 54 Mundell, Josie             8 Noe Middle School     13:22.96   47             
 55 Copenhaver, Eden           5 Christian Ac          13:25.79   48             
 56 Foster, Kristina           8 Barret Tradi          13:26.52   49             
 57 Lesher, Emma               7 Eastside Mid          13:27.06   50             
 58 Bohnert, Brooklynn         5 Sacred Heart          13:27.89   51             
 59 Mossholder, Jenna          6 St. Edward            13:28.25   52             
 60 Zaranko, Abigail           8 Oldham Count          13:28.34                  
 61 Mann, Ella                 7 Conner Middle         13:30.13                  
 62 Hall, Madison              5 Highland Hil          13:30.94   53             
 63 Pierce, Lila               5 Highland Hil          13:32.53   54             
 64 Hans, Corinne              6 North Oldham          13:33.82                  
 65 Korzeniowski, Kasia        7 Oldham Count          13:34.50                  
 66 Crask, Abigail             6 South Oldham          13:36.14   55             
 67 Kara, Ashley               6 Highland Hil          13:36.48                  
 68 Elmore, Isabelle           8 Oldham Count          13:37.38                  
 69 Underwood, Sienna          6 Meyzeek Midd          13:37.85                  
 70 Brillhart, Sophie          6 Highland Hil          13:38.11                  
 71 Strange, Loreli            7 Noe Middle School     13:39.16   56             
 72 Wyatt, Emerson             6 St. Francis           13:40.14                  
 73 Ryan, Mary                 7 St. Henry District    13:41.95   57             
 74 Richards, Molly            6 Southern Ind          13:42.38   58             
 75 Bunch, Jazmin              8 Kammerer Mid          13:45.03   59             
 76 Foster, Shaye              8 Field Elementary      13:45.71                  
 77 Gartman, Carissa           8 Highland Hil          13:46.65                  
 78 White, Morgan              6 St. Edward            13:46.97   60             
 79 Hawkins, Raelee            8 Mt. Washingt          13:48.84                  
 80 Kamer, Molly               7 St. Henry District    13:51.69   61             
 81 Coleman, Elise             5 Highland Hil          13:52.81                  
 82 Endres, Lila               8 Hazelwood Mi          13:55.06   62             
 83 Garner, Charlize           6 Holy Trinity          13:55.46   63             
 84 Rudisell, Sydney           8 John Paul II          13:55.47                  
 85 Olson, Micah               4 Derby City A          13:56.69   64             
 86 Hunter, Taryn              7 Hazelwood Mi          13:58.11   65             
 87 Baker, Holland             8 Field Elementary      13:58.74                  
 88 Mumford, Cadie             5 Derby City A          13:59.17   66             
 89 Napier, Annie              6 Our Lady of Lourdes   14:00.29   67             
 90 Kennedy, Natalie           6 Conner Middle         14:00.50                  
 91 Williamson, Kira           8 Conner Middle         14:00.59                  
 92 Boyd, Isabella             6 Sacred Heart          14:02.50   68             
 93 Mundell, Janie             6 Noe Middle School     14:02.97   69             
 94 Biro, Flora                7 Noe Middle School     14:03.66   70             
 95 Austin, Maura              8 Our Lady of Lourdes   14:04.09   71             
 96 Lingo, Caroline            6 Derby City A          14:04.16   72             
 97 Nava, Diana                4 St. Edward            14:06.03                  
 98 Brown, Gracie              7 Noe Middle School     14:06.05   73             
 99 Fisher, Aubrey             7 Conner Middle         14:06.05                  
100 Smith, Taylor              6 Oldham Count          14:06.65                  
101 Roper, Katie               4 St. Michael           14:09.63                  
102 Davis, Grace               8 Sacred Heart          14:10.28   74             
103 Green-King, Jossie         8 Barret Tradi          14:12.15   75             
104 Gartner, Frances           8 St. Henry District    14:12.48   76             
105 Lesshafft, Ella            6 St. Patrick School    14:13.50   77             
106 Payne, Arrianna            6 Derby City A          14:15.51   78             
107 Wearsch, Megan             6 Christian Ac          14:16.82   79             
108 Mellado, Addie             6 Highland Hil          14:17.14                  
109 Wilson, Autiana            5 St. Mary Aca          14:18.05   80             
110 Masters, Adeline           6 North Oldham          14:18.07                  
111 Mindel, Peyton             8 Noe Middle School     14:19.15   81             
112 Dant, Riley                7 Oldham Count          14:19.48                  
113 Higbie, Ella               6 Scribner Mid          14:19.72                  
114 Blankenberger, Eva         8 Saints Peter          14:21.25                  
115 Anderson, Emma             7 Oldham Count          14:21.68                  
116 Morgan, Cami               8 North Oldham          14:24.24                  
117 Hamm, Evie                 6 Sacred Heart          14:25.43   82             
118 Blandford, Lilly           8 Sacred Heart          14:27.53   83             
119 Trevino, Josie             6 South Oldham          14:28.31   84             
120 Smithee, Mallory           7 Barret Tradi          14:29.51   85             
121 Shannon, Eva               8 Sacred Heart          14:30.47   86             
122 Burke, Kyleigh             8 Hazelwood Mi          14:31.08   87             
123 Schrader, Megan            6 St. Raphael           14:31.91                  
124 Ransdell, Mollie           7 North Oldham          14:32.95                  
125 Phelps, Aiden              8 Highland Hil          14:33.82                  
126 Imber, Beatrice            6 Holy Spirit           14:34.26   88             
127 Farnsley, Meredith         7 Noe Middle School     14:36.99   89             
128 Siegel, Bella              8 John Paul II          14:37.41                  
129 Holton, Mae                8 Oldham Count          14:38.54                  
130 Heath, Shelbie             7 Eastside Mid          14:38.78   90             
131 Clements, Brooklyn         7 Eastside Mid          14:38.80   91             
132 Slocum, Clare              6 St. Henry District    14:39.01   92             
133 Rogers, Erin               4 Derby City A          14:41.14   93             
134 Kelty, Clara               7 St. Stephen Martyr    14:44.15                  
135 Bishop, Clara              8 Hazelwood Mi          14:44.81   94             
136 Richardson, McKinley       7 Kammerer Mid          14:46.76   95             
137 Embry, Elizabeth           4 St. Michael           14:47.77                  
138 Cox, Zenash                6 Whitefield Academy    14:48.40                  
139 Kelley, Bessie             8 Sacred Heart          14:49.44                  
140 Chisman, Tara              8 Southern Ind          14:49.82   96             
141 Tramber-Battle, Sarinety   5 Derby City A          14:50.71   97             
142 Mosier, Hallie             8 Highland Hil          14:50.81                  
143 Smith, Lydia               5 St. Mary Aca          14:53.43   98             
144 Moore, Olivia              7 South Oldham          14:55.61   99             
145 Moore, Taylor              5 Highland Hil          14:56.49                  
146 Downey, Ava                7 Noe Middle School     14:57.00                  
147 Menezes, Amara             7 Noe Middle School     14:58.25                  
148 Ryan, Kate                 8 St. Henry District    14:59.99  100             
149 Gulla, Grace               6 St. Henry District    15:01.43  101             
150 Mayfield, Livia            7 Noe Middle School     15:02.01                  
151 Devine, Nina               5 Northeast Striders    15:03.58  102             
152 Hydes, Maggie              6 Christian Ac          15:04.46  103             
153 Burkhead, Kayleigh         6 Northeast Striders    15:04.63  104             
154 Ford, Shianna              6 Shelby County         15:05.17  105             
155 Jones, Anna                8 Noe Middle School     15:06.45                  
156 Hostetler, Lacey           6 St. Henry District    15:08.94                  
157 Touro, Makenna             6 South Oldham          15:10.24  106             
158 Diehl, Ella                5 St. Francis           15:10.40                  
159 Haws, Bailey               7 Our Lady of Lourdes   15:14.07  107             
160 Lutz-Buford, Heidi         7 Oldham Count          15:14.96                  
161 Storms, Rachel             8 Hazelwood Mi          15:16.09  108             
162 Judy, Lindsey              6 Oldham Count          15:16.70                  
163 Naiser, Sophie             7 North Oldham          15:16.94                  
164 Anderson, Mya              5 Highland Hil          15:20.40                  
165 Steineker, Melody          6 North Oldham          15:20.70                  
166 Birk, Hope                 7 St. Stephen Martyr    15:21.56                  
167 Main, Allie                8 Highland Hil          15:24.85                  
168 Jennings, Sadie            6 Noe Middle School     15:26.32                  
169 Al-Shimary, Sharuke        8 Farnsley Mid          15:27.47                  
170 Carsen, Baylee             6 Shelby County         15:28.02  109             
171 Adkins, Nevaeah            8 Hazelwood Mi          15:28.05  110             
172 Tunstull, Asia             7 Farnsley Mid          15:28.71                  
173 Greenwell, Skylar          6 Christian Ac          15:29.41                  
174 Holland, Abbey             8 Our Lady of Lourdes   15:30.13  111             
175 Filippazzo, Sydney         6 Derby City A          15:31.51  112             
176 Matthews, Bethany          8 Holy Spirit           15:31.65  113             
177 Rudolph, Sophia            5 Highland Hil          15:32.38                  
178 Cadima, Sarah              8 South Oldham          15:33.55  114             
179 Gilbert, Kate              5 Highland Hil          15:34.29                  
180 Walter, Kaylee             6 Highland Hil          15:36.73                  
181 Arney, Kendall             7 St. Henry District    15:38.03                  
182 Sliva, Avery               5 Highland Hil          15:38.08                  
183 Myers, Natalie             7 Barret Tradi          15:38.89  115             
184 Smith, Stephanie           6 St. Mary of           15:39.30                  
185 Santrock, Kate             7 Lake Cumberl          15:39.62                  
186 Davis, Shelby              8 Holy Trinity          15:40.09  116             
187 Burke, Destiny             8 Shelby County         15:40.14  117             
188 Schock, Morgan             7 South Oldham          15:40.88  118             
189 Holmquist, Jasmine         8 North Oldham          15:41.80                  
190 Breit, Lucy                6 Holy Trinity          15:45.85  119             
191 Fisher, Kailani            7 Shelby County         15:46.60  120             
192 Smith, Lilly               8 Mt. Washingt          15:49.97                  
193 Knockwafel, Alexis         7 St. Stephen Martyr    15:52.80                  
194 Anderson, Aubrey           6 North Oldham          15:55.23                  
195 Marsh, Christina           7 St. Henry District    15:56.79                  
196 Schroeder, Sarah           8 Highland Hil          15:57.18                  
197 Miller, Maddox             8 Holy Trinity          15:58.46  121             
198 Haskins, Kerrigan          6 Derby City A          15:59.59                  
199 Harlan, Joei               8 St. Henry District    16:03.35                  
200 Ralston, Elaina            8 St. Mary Aca          16:05.09  122             
201 Higbie, Marin              7 Scribner Mid          16:05.68                  
202 Hinkebein, Abby            7 St. Patrick School    16:07.88  123             
203 Bilsland, Avery            8 Highland Hil          16:07.89                  
204 McCarty, Bea               8 Noe Middle School     16:09.56                  
205 Ly, Mariah                 7 Meyzeek Midd          16:10.93                  
206 Kendall, Anna              5 Our Lady of Lourdes   16:11.15  124             
207 Thomas, Anna               8 Highland Hil          16:11.22                  
208 Richardson, Emily          8 South Oldham          16:13.09  125             
209 Mingus, Mary               6 Hazelwood Mi          16:14.96  126             
210 Spalding, Lindsey          7 Holy Spirit           16:15.32  127             
211 Baum, Mary Kate            6 St. Raphael           16:15.58                  
212 Eurton, Brianna            7 Highland Hil          16:16.13                  
213 Dawson, Annalise           6 South Oldham          16:16.67                  
214 Parks, Norah               7 Meyzeek Midd          16:18.95                  
215 Jurkiewicz, Ava            8 Noe Middle School     16:19.18                  
216 Torres-Guzman, Allison     6 St. Henry District    16:19.37                  
217 Chambers, Paige            8 Christian Ac          16:19.39                  
218 Panko, Rachel              8 St. Henry District    16:20.68                  
219 Dunn, Tyler                8 Oldham Count          16:21.11                  
220 Poppell, Norah             7 Eastside Mid          16:21.11  128             
221 Perry, Molly               8 Eastside Mid          16:24.80  129             
222 Gould, Sophia              8 Christian Ac          16:26.96                  
223 Salloum, Maria             8 South Oldham          16:27.51                  
224 Davis, Addison             5 Our Lady of Lourdes   16:29.26                  
225 Korfhage, Mia              7 St. Patrick School    16:38.37  130             
226 McLean, Lucy               7 St. Patrick School    16:39.84  131             
227 Dunda, Katie               8 Whitefield Academy    16:40.59                  
228 Mooney, Ally               6 St. Raphael           16:43.65                  
229 Cunningham, Gwyneth        8 Field Elementary      16:45.23                  
230 Goodloe, Riley             7 Oldham Count          16:48.41                  
231 Greenwell, Taylor          6 Christian Ac          16:48.77                  
232 Wright, Caroline           6 Oldham Count          16:50.16                  
233 Waterson, Hannah           6 St. Martha            16:50.68  132             
234 Day, Abigail               7 Kammerer Mid          16:52.72  133             
235 Roberts, Ruby              6 Oldham Count          16:55.65                  
236 Maloney, Mia               8 St. Martha            17:00.60  134             
237 DeSanctis, Ashley          6 Kammerer Mid          17:02.00  135             
238 Hamm, Jenna                7 North Oldham          17:04.76                  
239 Martin, Paige              6 St. Martha            17:04.94  136             
240 Shafer, Laney              7 Christian Ac          17:14.50                  
241 Heintz, Caillin            6 St. Martha            17:17.65  137             
242 Salloum, Lara              8 South Oldham          17:18.78                  
243 Henage, Kate               6 Oldham Count          17:23.40                  
244 Elder, Elise               8 Holy Trinity          17:24.94  138             
245 Gonzales, Megan            6 St. Henry District    17:26.75                  
246 Smith, Allison             7 Farnsley Mid          17:27.00                  
247 Breitenstein, Lawren       8 St. Mary Aca          17:28.76  139             
248 Molnar, Sierra             6 Ascension El          17:30.92                  
249 Mook, Libby                6 Kammerer Mid          17:31.01  140             
250 Mueller, Morgan            8 St. Henry District    17:33.40                  
251 Rodino, Sophe              8 St. Henry District    17:39.21                  
252 Doggette, Cameron          8 Shelby County         17:40.58  141             
253 Clark, Brooke              8 South Oldham          17:44.34                  
254 Royalty, Taylor            7 Christian Ac          17:49.25                  
255 Pifer, Olivia              6 St. Martha            17:50.69  142             
256 Alvey, Davan               7 St. Mary Aca          17:50.99  143             
257 Fannin, Karsen             6 Shelby County         17:53.12  144             
258 Williamson, Ella           6 Our Lady of Lourdes   17:53.36                  
259 Franklin, Catelyn          6 Oldham Count          17:54.83                  
260 Jordan, Madison            8 Oldham Count          17:54.85                  
261 Vanoy, Aaralyn             6 Derby City A          17:56.68                  
262 Keens Spence, Leala        8 Kammerer Mid          18:06.67  145             
263 Shannon, Kylie             7 St. Henry District    18:07.28                  
264 Jacobs, Maggie             7 St. Henry District    18:11.51                  
265 Whelan, Elizabeth          8 Holy Spirit           18:14.72  146             
266 Freeman, Madeline          6 Our Lady of Lourdes   18:15.51                  
267 Lanham, Makena             7 St. Patrick School    18:18.32  147             
268 Caldwell, Sophie           7 South Oldham          18:24.20                  
269 Smith, Aubrey              7 Oldham Count          18:30.21                  
270 Kothrade, Lillian          6 North Oldham          18:46.27                  
271 Larson, Eva                7 South Oldham          19:12.27                  
272 Panco, Grace               6 St. Henry District    19:16.45                  
273 Anderson, Mary             6 Oldham Count          19:19.53                  
274 Duckworth, Cooper          6 St. Martha            19:29.68  148             
275 Barnett, Shelby            7 South Oldham          19:31.14                  
276 Wendel, Grace              7 Oldham Count          19:43.50                  
277 Hefner, Ella               7 Oldham Count          19:48.71                  
278 Ainsworth, Piper           6 Oldham Count          20:16.29                  
279 Kothrade, Audrey           8 North Oldham          20:17.86                  
280 Allen, Sadie               7 St. Patrick School    20:42.17  149             
281 Ohta, Keiko                8 Holy Trinity          20:43.63  150             
282 Adkins, Abby               8 St. Henry District    21:12.91                  
283 Scott, Sydnee              6 Northeast Striders    21:43.24  151             
284 Arrazola, Lily             7 Oldham Count          21:46.51                  
285 Marx, Bailey               6 Oldham Count          22:26.66                  
286 Knorr, Bella               7 Oldham Count          22:26.81                  
287 Minton, Anna               8 Whitefield Academy    22:58.78                  
288 Himonidis, Ava             6 St. Henry District    24:24.80                  
289 Gorlewski, Danica          7 St. Henry District    25:00.76                  
290 Jaggers, Megan             8 Conway Middl          25:30.99                  
291 Ali, Afia                  6 North Oldham          27:29.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    66    3    8   16   17   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:00:25.07                                                    
         Average:    12:05.02                                                    
   2 Oldham County Middle Scho    70    5    7   14   19   25   37   43          
      Total Time:  1:00:38.87                                                    
         Average:    12:07.78                                                    
   3 Southern Indiana Catholic   131    9   15   18   44   45   58   96          
      Total Time:  1:03:07.64                                                    
         Average:    12:37.53                                                    
   4 Christian Academy Middle    133   10   13   26   36   48   79  103          
      Total Time:  1:03:14.63                                                    
         Average:    12:38.93                                                    
   5 Highland Hills Middle Sch   139    2   20   38   39   40   53   54          
      Total Time:  1:02:56.07                                                    
         Average:    12:35.22                                                    
   6 St. Edward                  143    4   29   34   35   41   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:03:27.81                                                    
         Average:    12:41.57                                                    
   7 Barret Traditional Middle   197   11   30   32   49   75   85  115          
      Total Time:  1:05:15.39                                                    
         Average:    13:03.08                                                    
   8 Our Lady of Lourdes         288   12   31   67   71  107  111  124          
      Total Time:  1:08:17.02                                                    
         Average:    13:39.41                                                    
   9 Sacred Heart Model School   302   27   51   68   74   82   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:08:49.81                                                    
         Average:    13:45.97                                                    
  10 Noe Middle School           315   47   56   69   70   73   81   89          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.80                                                    
         Average:    13:50.96                                                    
  11 St. Henry District          328   42   57   61   76   92  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:09:37.83                                                    
         Average:    13:55.57                                                    
  12 Northeast Striders          364    1    6  102  104  151                    
      Total Time:  1:14:35.71                                                    
         Average:    14:55.15                                                    
  13 Derby City Athletic Club    373   64   66   72   78   93   97  112          
      Total Time:  1:10:56.67                                                    
         Average:    14:11.34                                                    
  14 Holy Spirit                 395   21   46   88  113  127  146               
      Total Time:  1:12:07.40                                                    
         Average:    14:25.48                                                    
  15 Hazelwood Middle School     416   62   65   87   94  108  110  126          
      Total Time:  1:12:25.15                                                    
         Average:    14:29.03                                                    
  16 Kammerer Middle School      450   28   59   95  133  135  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:15:10.36                                                    
         Average:    15:02.08                                                    
  17 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   452   33   63  116  119  121  138  150          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.07                                                    
         Average:    14:51.82                                                    
  18 South Oldham Middle Schoo   458   55   84   99  106  114  118  125          
      Total Time:  1:13:43.85                                                    
         Average:    14:44.77                                                    
  19 Eastside Middle School      488   50   90   91  128  129                    
      Total Time:  1:15:30.55                                                    
         Average:    15:06.11                                                    
  20 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   582   80   98  122  139  143                    
      Total Time:  1:20:36.32                                                    
         Average:    16:07.27                                                    
  21 Shelby County               592  105  109  117  120  141  144               
      Total Time:  1:19:40.51                                                    
         Average:    15:56.11                                                    
  22 St. Patrick School          608   77  123  130  131  147  149               
      Total Time:  1:21:57.91                                                    
         Average:    16:23.59                                                    
  23 St. Martha                  681  132  134  136  137  142  148               
      Total Time:  1:26:04.56                                                    
         Average:    17:12.92                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         St X Tiger Run 2018 - 8/25/2018                         
                                 Champions Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fischer, Jack              7 North Oldham                      1             
  2 Hemme, Teklu               7 St. Francis                       2             
  3 Hall, Carson               8 Holy Spirit                       3             
  4 Hardin, Abdu               6 Highland Hil                      4             
  5 Hobbs, Ian                 8 Oldham Count                      5             
  6 Patel, Adam                7 North Oldham                      6             
  7 Leboeuf, Noah              8 Anchorage Pu                                    
  8 Gay, Miles                 8 North Oldham                      7             
  9 Young, Max                 8 Shelby County                     8             
 10 Hindorff, Tristan          7 North Oldham                      9             
 11 Duncan, Tobias             6 Saints Peter                                    
 12 Wancket, Kaden             5 Notre Dame A                                    
 13 Neal, Grant                7 North Oldham                     10             
 14 Russell, Gabe              8 North Hardin                                    
 15 Reh, Mitchell              8 St. Henry Mi                     11             
 16 Moore, Drew                8 Conner Middle                    12             
 17 Kelly, Ben                 8 Southern Ind                     13             
 18 Sierpina, Roman            6 Sacred Heart                     14             
 19 Nash, Thomas               8 Oldham Count                     15             
 20 Ellis, Dylan               7 Northeast Striders               16             
 21 Frederick, Morgan          7 St. Patrick School               17             
 22 Masters, Broedey           7 North Oldham                     18             
 23 Cornett, Cole              8 Sacred Heart                     19             
 24 Gilvin, Garrison           4 Our Lady of Lourdes              20             
 25 Williams, Nelson           8 Holy Trinity                     21             
 26 Johnson, George            8 Conner Middle                    22             
 27 Maraman, Eli               8 Farnsley Mid                     23             
 28 Johnson, Bryce             8 Highland Hil                     24             
 29 Dunkle, Ben                8 Oldham Count                     25             
 30 DeBroka-Brown, Gregory     8 Kammerer Mid                     26             
 31 Perry, Ethan               8 Shelby County                    27             
 32 Lord, Aaron                8 Scribner Mid                                    
 33 Graf, Emerson              7 Highland Hil                     28             
 34 Morgan, Owen               8 Northeast Striders               29             
 35 Terkhorn, Brodie           7 Southern Ind                     30             
 36 Clark, Isaac               6 Kammerer Mid                     31             
 37 Chandler, Sam              6 Noe Middle School                32             
 38 Jackson, Brady             8 Conner Middle                    33             
 39 Bessler, Nate              6 St. Henry Mi                     34             
 40 Durrett, Lake              7 St. Henry Mi                     35             
 41 Shackleford, Jac           7 Highland Hil                     36             
 42 Nifong, Noah               6 Highland Hil                     37             
 43 Sinclair, Tate             7 Noe Middle School                38             
 44 Fletcher, Sam              8 Highland Hil                     39             
 45 Dixon, Henry               8 Holy Spirit                      40             
 46 Baker, Isaac               8 Christian Ac                     41             
 47 Aaron, Levinson            6 Derby City A                     42             
 48 Thomas, Finn               7 St. Aloysius                                    
 49 Herbig, Samuel             6 Christian Ac                     43             
 50 Paul, Alex                 7 Northeast Striders               44             
 51 Nava, Luis                 6 St. Edward                       45             
 52 Steineker, Micah           8 North Oldham                     46             
 53 Edwards, Ethan             7 Highland Hil                     47             
 54 Lord, Aiden                8 Scribner Mid                                    
 55 Ryan, Dixon                8 St. Henry Mi                     48             
 56 Tipton, Trey               6 Whitefield Academy                              
 57 Dilger, Talbott            8 Holy Spirit                      49             
 58 Bessler, Aloysius          8 St. Henry Mi                     50             
 59 Cull, Caden                6 Derby City A                     51             
 60 Richards, Ethan            8 Southern Ind                     52             
 61 Kelly, Drew                6 Southern Ind                     53             
 62 Sullivan, Karlyle          8 Barret Tradi                     54             
 63 Forcht, Ryan               8 Oldham Count                     55             
 64 Risinger, Brady            8 Meyzeek Midd                     56             
 65 Jorden, Josh               8 Christian Ac                     57             
 66 Hawthorne, Bryce           7 Conner Middle                    58             
 67 Yankey, Coy                8 Highland Hil                                    
 68 Hamilton, Landen           8 Conner Middle                    59             
 69 Adams, Conner             13 Barret Tradi                     60             
 70 Ryan, Kobe                 6 Meyzeek Midd                     61             
 71 Gray, Steven               6 Southern Ind                     62             
 72 Juarez, Diego              6 Highland Hil                                    
 73 Russelburg, Braydn         8 Eastside Mid                     63             
 74 Luckey, Nic                8 Saints Peter                                    
 75 Rosenbaum, Matthew         8 Christian Ac                     64             
 76 Hardin, Jacob              7 Barret Tradi                     65             
 77 Guilford, Carson           8 Christian Ac                     66             
 78 Harned, Noah               7 St. Francis                      67             
 79 Sanchez, Nico              7 St. Francis                      68             
 80 Hopper, Nathan             6 Conner Middle                    69             
 81 Chmielewski, Luke          8 Westport Mid                                    
 82 Benjamin, Dawson           7 Conner Middle                    70             
 83 Lingo, Jack                5 Derby City A                     71             
 84 Risinger, Cooper           6 Meyzeek Midd                     72             
 85 Campbell, Trip             7 Meyzeek Midd                     73             
 86 Reid, Joseph               6 Eastside Mid                     74             
 87 Biek, Ivar                 7 St. Raphael                                     
 88 Napier, Aaron              8 Our Lady of Lourdes              75             
 89 Lemmenes, Grant            6 St. Mary Aca                     76             
 90 Baker, Max                 6 Meyzeek Midd                     77             
 91 Luckey, Ryan               6 Saints Peter                                    
 92 Cirincione, Luca           6 Highland Hil                                    
 93 Anderson, Luke             8 North Oldham                                    
 94 Linnean, Nick              8 Oldham Count                     78             
 95 Key, Triston               8 Farnsley Mid                     79             
 96 Dugan, Charlie             6 North Oldham                                    
 97 Fogle, Josh                8 Highland Hil                                    
 98 Field, Grady               5 Highland Hil                                    
 99 Hanak, Charlie             7 Conner Middle                                   
100 Young, Vincent             8 St. Edward                       80             
101 Hensler, Garret            8 Barret Tradi                     81             
102 Wolter, Ben                8 Our Lady of Lourdes              82             
103 Elliott, Thomas            6 Sacred Heart                     83             
104 Cummings, Cooper           6 Noe Middle School                84             
105 Rice, Kellan               7 Holy Trinity                     85             
106 Couture, Daemon            8 Noe Middle School                86             
107 Gray, Davis                7 North Oldham                                    
108 Powell, Cooper             6 Eastside Mid                     87             
109 Raes, Mason                7 St. Mary of                                     
110 Buel, Lance                6 North Oldham                                    
111 Holocher, Thomas           8 St. Henry Mi                     88             
112 Prior, Homer               8 Farnsley Mid                     89             
113 Singh, Eshan               7 Meyzeek Midd                     90             
114 Storey, Gabe               7 Our Lady of Lourdes              91             
115 Norton, Thomas             4 St. Stephen Martyr               92             
116 Stocker, Jameson           6 St. Patrick School               93             
117 Durham, Tyler              6 South Oldham                     94             
118 Jones, J'Quan              6 Hazelwood Mi                     95             
119 Ruml, Whit                 6 Sacred Heart                     96             
120 Copeland, Jobe             7 North Oldham                                    
121 Kawata, Keanu              6 St. Michael                      97             
122 Proctor, Leyton            6 Highland Hil                                    
123 Ungar, Jackson             6 Ascension El                                    
124 Dennis, Joseph             8 Oldham Count                     98             
125 McAllister, Blake          6 North Oldham                                    
126 Allgeier, Caleb            5 Our Lady of Lourdes              99             
127 Oetken, Eli                6 St. Francis                     100             
128 Hess, Tyler                7 Highland Hil                                    
129 Edelen, Evan               7 Shelby County                   101             
130 Jenkins, Brady             6 Meyzeek Midd                    102             
131 Dinsmore, Brady            5 St. Edward                      103             
132 Mingus, Riley              7 Highland Hil                                    
133 Storey, Noah               7 Our Lady of Lourdes             104             
134 Vanlandingham, Luke        7 Holy Spirit                     105             
135 Mingus, Carson             5 Highland Hil                                    
136 Sills, Brayden             6 St. Michael                     106             
137 Howard, Cade               7 St. Michael                     107             
138 Bohn, Jacob                6 St. Michael                     108             
139 Stodghill, Trevor          8 South Oldham                    109             
140 Mattingly, Silas           8 Farnsley Mid                    110             
141 Clifford, CJ               7 Farnsley Mid                    111             
142 Ruggles, Brendan           7 North Oldham                                    
143 Gardner, Lleyton           8 Derby City A                    112             
144 Gross, Zack                8 North Oldham                                    
145 Powers, Tyce               7 St. Patrick School              113             
146 Panella, Bennett           6 Christian Ac                    114             
147 Schmidlapp, Phillip        8 Noe Middle School               115             
148 Chesser, Andrew            8 North Oldham                                    
149 Solon, Tyler               6 Highlands La                                    
150 Thomas, Ben                6 Highland Hil                                    
151 McBride, Jacob             8 South Oldham                    116             
152 McDonald, Aaron            7 Meyzeek Midd                                    
153 DeSanctis, Aidan           8 Kammerer Mid                    117             
154 Packwood, Jarrett          8 Noe Middle School               118             
155 Kiper, Nolan               8 Barret Tradi                    119             
156 Hogue, Colin               8 Mt. Washingt                                    
157 Mullins, George            6 Hazelwood Mi                    120             
158 Miller, Griffin            8 Highland Hil                                    
159 Shiga, Hikari              6 Highland Hil                                    
160 Rairick, Caeden            8 South Oldham                    121             
161 Lord, Carter               6 Scribner Mid                                    
162 Falciola, Titus            6 Oldham Count                    122             
163 Downs, Henry               7 North Oldham                                    
164 Gladieux, Kyle             7 St. Patrick School              123             
165 Shearer, Logan             7 Anchorage Pu                                    
166 Scott, Blake               4 St. Edward                      124             
167 Rossiter, Caleb            8 Conner Middle                                   
168 Baker, Sam                 7 St. Henry Mi                    125             
169 Papracki, Dane             7 Meyzeek Midd                                    
170 Kratt, Joshua              7 Christian Ac                    126             
171 Cassady, Owen              6 Highland Hil                                    
172 Ice, Graham                8 Holy Spirit                     127             
173 Brangers, Keenan           7 Shelby County                   128             
174 Swinney, Logan             7 South Oldham                    129             
175 Bryant, John               6 St. Michael                     130             
176 Russelburg, Jude           6 Eastside Mid                    131             
177 Tarbet, Brendan            7 North Oldham                                    
178 Currie, Ben                6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
179 Holton, Arlen              6 Oldham Count                                    
180 Martinez, Gavin            8 Noe Middle School               132             
181 Eichenberger, Alex         6 Southern Ind                    133             
182 Moch, Joey                 6 Oldham Count                                    
183 Wendling, Jacob            7 North Oldham                                    
184 Hatfield, Caleb            8 Highland Hil                                    
185 Neff, Sam                  7 Holy Trinity                    134             
186 Schreck, Henry             7 Our Lady of Lourdes             135             
187 Wheatley, Nathan           8 Highland Hil                                    
188 Holevas, Nicholas          6 Kammerer Mid                    136             
189 Mcrae, Ethan               6 St. Aloysius                                    
190 Powell, Nate               8 South Oldham                    137             
191 Hunt, Henry                6 Kammerer Mid                    138             
192 Budge, Gabriel             8 Ascension El                                    
193 Scully, Phillip            8 Oldham Count                                    
194 Hardin, Bryce              5 Chancey Elementary                              
195 O'Connor, Luke             8 Eastside Mid                    139             
196 Schoenbachler, Michael     7 St. Francis                     140             
197 Burke, Hunter              8 Hazelwood Mi                    141             
198 Barber, Lachlan            6 Noe Middle School                               
199 McIntyre, Rory             7 Oldham Count                                    
200 Egbert, Sahil              8 Noe Middle School                               
201 Johnson, Warren            7 Conner Middle                                   
202 Shears, Hank               7 Hazelwood Mi                    142             
203 Palmer, Cameron            6 North Oldham                                    
204 Ball, Tommy                8 South Oldham                    143             
205 Aidan, Brown               6 South Oldham                                    
206 White, Collin              8 St. Stephen Martyr              144             
207 Anderson, Conner           5 St. Michael                     145             
208 Slone, Kaden               6 Hazelwood Mi                    146             
209 West, Ryan                 7 Holy Trinity                    147             
210 Cook, Paxton               4 Derby City A                    148             
211 Matthews, Chase            6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
212 Sinclair, Brock            6 Christian Ac                                    
213 Neel, Ben                  6 Derby City A                    149             
214 Ice, Sam                   4 Derby City A                    150             
215 Gianfagna, Nate            8 Highland Hil                                    
216 Petruska, Simon            7 St. Francis                     151             
217 Troutt, Peyton             8 Farnsley Mid                    152             
218 Montgomery, Habtamu        8 Northeast Striders              153             
219 Rose, Wynton               6 St. Mary Aca                    154             
220 Kendall, William           7 Our Lady of Lourdes                             
221 Lundy, Brendan             7 St. Mary Aca                    155             
222 Johnson, Nathaniel         7 Barret Tradi                    156             
223 Culver, Jacob              7 Noe Middle School                               
224 Stewart, William           6 Barret Tradi                    157             
225 Brown, Harrision           7 Sacred Heart                    158             
226 Spalding, Grant            8 Holy Spirit                     159             
227 Pawsat, Chase              5 Derby City A                                    
228 Wiseman, Peyton            6 North Oldham                                    
229 Pinnotti, Matthew          5 St. Michael                     160             
230 Cadima, Kaden              8 South Oldham                                    
231 Wieringa, Jack             6 Christian Ac                                    
232 Young, Ben                 7 North Oldham                                    
233 Williams, Mack             8 Oldham Count                                    
234 Cox, Carter                6 Noe Middle School                               
235 Strickling, Otto           6 Eastside Mid                    161             
236 Mammorella, Benny          7 St. Patrick School              162             
237 Henderson, Gabe            7 St. Francis                     163             
238 Johnson, James             6 Northeast Striders              164             
239 Brown, Zach                7 Our Lady of Lourdes                             
240 McDaniel, Daven            8 St. Stephen Martyr              165             
241 Pack, Keith                8 Farnsley Mid                    166             
242 Mahoney, Wade              7 St. Patrick School              167             
243 Moskovich, Isaac           8 Northeast Striders              168             
244 Richards, Cannon           7 North Oldham                                    
245 Mcguire, Braden            7 Southern Ind                    169             
246 Godbey, Sam                7 North Oldham                                    
247 Raymond, Hunter            7 Northeast Striders              170             
248 White, Peter               6 Sacred Heart                    171             
249 Voight, Holden             7 Shelby County                   172             
250 Roth, Walter               6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
251 Tembeleski, Kaleb          8 Kammerer Mid                    173             
252 Nielsen, Corey             6 Shelby County                   174             
253 Day, Tyler                 4 St. Edward                      175             
254 Arif, Rayyan               6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
255 Bettler, Jackson           8 Southern Ind                                    
256 Romney, Eli                7 South Oldham                                    
257 Steinhiser, Tayton         8 Kammerer Mid                    176             
258 Gunterman, Erick           6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
259 Saluato, Dominic           6 Shelby County                   177             
260 Wood, Carson               8 Conner Middle                                   
261 Lancaster, Tucker          7 North Oldham                                    
262 Wallingford, Owen          6 South Oldham                                    
263 Amsler, Isaia              7 Hazelwood Mi                    178             
264 Radcliffe, Ben             7 Meyzeek Midd                                    
265 Johnson, Spencer           8 Highland Hil                                    
266 Smith, Xavier              7 Derby City A                                    
267 Larson, Josh               6 South Oldham                                    
268 Chisholm, Evan             5 Holy Spirit                     179             
269 Moore, Jack                7 Conner Middle                                   
270 Drury, Conlan              7 Oldham Count                                    
271 Brueck, Brady              7 St. Mary Aca                    180             
272 Netter, Kyle               7 St. Mary of                                     
273 Wolff, Ben                 8 St. Stephen Martyr              181             
274 Payne, Brevin              6 North Oldham                                    
275 Goldberg, Gradyn           7 North Oldham                                    
276 Jones, Evan                7 Conway Middl                                    
277 Bentley, Kyle              7 St. Henry Mi                                    
278 Hicks, Samuel              7 Our Lady of Lourdes                             
279 Rhea, Jaron                6 Notre Dame A                                    
280 Lotz, Ryan                 6 St. Stephen Martyr              182             
281 White, Henry               6 Sacred Heart                    183             
282 Shiffer, Connor            6 Shelby County                                   
283 Craddock, Alexander        6 Sacred Heart                                    
284 Caffee, Julien             8 Southern Ind                                    
285 Knockwafel, Nick           8 St. Stephen Martyr              184             
286 Goodwin, Lyle              7 Shelby County                                   
287 James, Jake                6 South Oldham                                    
288 Grauel, Jake               8 Highland Hil                                    
289 Nguyen, Alexander          6 St. Mary Aca                    185             
290 Hensley, David             8 Holy Trinity                    186             
291 Betz, Connor               8 Meyzeek Midd                                    
292 Shelton, Jake              6 Oldham Count                                    
293 Turpen, Josh               7 North Oldham                                    
294 Highley, Reid              7 St. Patrick School              187             
295 Donohue, Matthew           6 Our Lady of Lourdes                             
296 Stearman, Drew             7 North Oldham                                    
297 Simpson, George            7 Holy Trinity                    188             
298 Payne, Dakota              7 St. Michael                                     
299 Ernstberger, Mason         6 Southern Ind                                    
300 Gulden, Quinn              6 Noe Middle School                               
301 Shonkwiler, Amos           6 Highland Hil                                    
302 Taylor, Devon              8 St. Henry Mi                                    
303 Meredith, Terry            8 South Oldham                                    
304 Abell, Ryan                6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
305 Carothers, Andrew          6 Noe Middle School                               
306 Folton, Gavin              6 Noe Middle School                               
307 Marshall, Avion            6 Shelby County                                   
308 Martinez, Salvador         7 Washington County                               
309 Sripathi, Sebin            6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
310 Lonergan, Cole             6 Christian Ac                                    
311 Oeswein, Joseph            7 Ascension El                                    
312 Macdonald, Nicholas        6 St. Martha                                      
313 Frederick, Jack            5 TeamFRC                                         
314 Rissler, Jaxon             7 Oldham Count                                    
315 Bobay, Conlan              7 North Oldham                                    
316 Hazlewood, Gaege           6 Whitefield Academy                              
317 Same, Kaiden               7 South Oldham                                    
318 Stiles, Colin              7 Southern Ind                                    
319 Weigel, Ian                6 John Paul II                                    
320 Smith, Grant               6 North Oldham                                    
321 Wolford, Liam              7 North Oldham                                    
322 Rogers, Caden              7 Conner Middle                                   
323 Bryant, Phenix             6 Conner Middle                                   
324 DeCuir, Ben                7 Oldham Count                                    
325 Whelan, Liam               6 Holy Spirit                                     
326 Drake, Elijah              6 North Oldham                                    
327 Palmer, Peter              6 Anchorage Pu                                    
328 Stephens, Luke             6 Christian Ac                                    
329 Parsons, Atri              8 Northeast Striders                              
330 Babar, Harris              6 Meyzeek Midd                                    
331 Steurer, Parker            6 Ascension El                                    
332 Argotte, Gabriel           7 St. Mary Aca                    189             
333 Linnean, Joe               6 Oldham Count                                    
334 Brown, Jake                7 Southern Ind                                    
335 Holton, Jack               7 Oldham Count                                    
336 Stone, Jaxson              5 St. Raphael                                     
337 Windham, Tyler             7 Holy Spirit                                     
338 Graham, Charlie            7 St. Martha                                      
339 Carothers, Ryan            6 Holy Trinity                    190             
340 Fix, Ben                   6 Oldham Count                                    
341 Willis, Micah              6 Shelby County                                   
342 Pagel, Boston              6 Shelby County                                   
343 Kane, James                6 North Oldham                                    
344 McDuffus, Adwin            6 Shelby County                                   
345 Brown, Caden               6 North Oldham                                    
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    33    1    6    7    9   10   18   46          
   2 Highland Hills Middle Sch   129    4   24   28   36   37   39   47          
   3 St. Henry Middle School     178   11   34   35   48   50   88  125          
   4 Oldham County Middle Scho   178    5   15   25   55   78   98  122          
   5 Conner Middle               184   12   22   33   58   59   69   70          
   6 Southern Indiana Catholic   210   13   30   52   53   62  133  169          
   7 Christian Academy Middle    271   41   43   57   64   66  114  126          
   8 Holy Spirit                 324    3   40   49  105  127  159  179          
   9 Meyzeek Middle School       339   56   61   72   73   77   90  102          
  10 Noe Middle School           355   32   38   84   86  115  118  132          
  11 Our Lady of Lourdes         367   20   75   82   91   99  104  135          
  12 Sacred Heart Model School   370   14   19   83   96  158  171  183          
  13 St. Francis of Assisi Sch   377    2   67   68  100  140  151  163          
  14 Barret Traditional Middle   379   54   60   65   81  119  156  157          
  15 Northeast Striders          406   16   29   44  153  164  168  170          
  16 Farnsley Middle School      412   23   79   89  110  111  152  166          
  17 Derby City Athletic Club    424   42   51   71  112  148  149  150          
  18 Shelby County               436    8   27  101  128  172  174  177          
  19 Kammerer Middle School      448   26   31  117  136  138  173  176          
  20 Eastside Middle School      494   63   74   87  131  139  161               
  21 St. Patrick School          508   17   93  113  123  162  167  187          
  22 St. Edward                  527   45   80  103  124  175                    
  23 St. Michael                 548   97  106  107  108  130  145  160          
  24 South Oldham Middle Schoo   569   94  109  116  121  129  137  143          
  25 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   573   21   85  134  147  186  188  190          
  26 Hazelwood Middle School     644   95  120  141  142  146  178               
  27 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   750   76  154  155  180  185  189               
  28 St. Stephen Martyr          764   92  144  165  181  182  184