Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 05:36 PM
                         St Gabriel TF 2016 - 5/2/2018                         
                            Fern Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 1&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Josie               1 St. Margaret                      18.01   5 
  2 Roper, Anna                1 St. Edward                        18.32   1 
  3 Garvin, Eva                1 St. Francis                       18.33   4 
  4 Yann, Emmy                 1 Holy Spirit                       18.65   5 
  5 Ackerman, Elise            1 St. Margaret                      18.78   5 
  6 Gibson, Sara               1 St. Gabriel                       18.99   4 
  7 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Edward                        19.06   3 
  8 Besik, Elizabeth           1 St. James (E                      19.21   5 
  9 Petter, Kylie              1 St. Gabriel                       19.37   1 
 10 Hunt, Brooklyn             1 St. Edward                        19.83   2 
 11 kelty, nina                1 St Stephen M                      20.00   4 
 12 Mann, Callie               1 St. Gabriel                       20.02   1 
 13 Becker, Madelyn            1 St. Patrick                       20.24   3 
 14 Smith, Alivia              1 Notre Dame A                      20.34   1 
 15 Bilewicz, Emeline          1 St. Patrick                       20.68   4 
 16 Hornback, Renee            1 St. Mary Aca                      20.80   2 
 17 Hall, Katherine            1 Sacred Heart                      20.84   6 
 18 Minor, Olivia              1 Notre Dame A                      20.94   6 
 19 Reese, Kyndal              1 Notre Dame A                      21.05   1 
 20 Weidenborner, Alyssa       1 St. Patrick                       21.07   4 
 21 Wilhem, Lexi               1 St. Margaret                      21.24   9 
 22 O'Kuma, Toryn                St. Mary Aca                      21.59   2 
 23 Pierce, Colby              1 Sacred Heart                      21.60   6 
 24 Brown, Morghan             1 Sacred Heart                      22.76   6 
 25 Young, Molly               1 St. Agnes                         22.93   4 
 26 Bischoff, Lilly            1 St. Gabriel                       24.10   5 
 27 Connell, Erin              1 Sacred Heart                      26.82   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 2 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilvin, Riley              2 Our Lady of                       17.06   6 
  2 Byrnes, Emma               2 St. Patrick                       17.15   8 
  3 Hamilton, Ally             2 St Stephen M                      17.47   7 
  4 Robison, Molly             2 St. Agnes                         17.53  14 
  5 Livesay, Paisley           2 Holy Spirit                       17.64   7 
  6 Dufour, Evelyn             2 Holy Spirit                       17.83   6 
  7 Daley, Bryce               2 Holy Spirit                       17.93   7 
  8 Cutsinger, Avery           2 St. Mary Aca                      17.97   4 
  9 Garner, Claire             2 Holy Spirit                       18.12   7 
 10 Woodham, Julianne          2 Our Lady of                       18.15  12 
 11 Jones, Stella              2 St. Edward                        18.44   7 
 12 Kova, Parker               2 Sacred Heart                      18.55   9 
 13 Taylor, Hailey             2 Holy Spirit                       18.88   7 
 14 Totten, Addy               2 St. Patrick                       18.90   7 
 15 Spears, Cooper             2 Holy Spirit                       18.99   6 
 16 Bonifer, Maya              2 Holy Spirit                       19.96   5 
 17 Fox, Mary                  2 St. Patrick                       20.00   8 
 18 Schoen, Jillian            2 St. Patrick                       20.37   7 
 19 Tobias, Emily              2 St. Margaret                      21.09   5 
 20 Starr, Amelia              2 Sacred Heart                      21.80  15 
 
Event 3  Girls 3 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marston, Allie             3 St. Michaels                      15.51  10 
  2 Cooper, Whitney            3 Our Lady of                       16.02  12 
  3 Rogers, Sophia             3 St. Patrick                       16.03  10 
  4 Roper, Katie               3 St. Edward                        16.25   8 
  5 Pendleton, Olivia          3 St. Bernard                       16.38   9 
  6 Carden, Grace              3 St. Bernard                       16.57   9 
  7 Warren, London             3 St. Mary Aca                      17.02  11 
  8 Cox, Bella                 3 St. Gabriel                       17.05  13 
  9 Koshewa, Eleanor           3 St. Agnes                         17.42  11 
 10 Brown, Avery               3 St. Patrick                       17.49   8 
 11 Harrington, Kylie          3 St. Bernard                       17.51   8 
 12 Moran, Molly               3 Our Lady of                       17.52  12 
 13 Whitmire, Maddie           3 St. Edward                        17.61  10 
 14 Mitchell, Aubrey           3 St. Patrick                       17.68  11 
 15 Kuehl, Sydney              3 St. Patrick                       17.74  10 
 16 Riegling, Allison          3 St. Leonard                       17.81  11 
 17 Jones, Caleah              3 St Stephen M                      18.24   8 
 18 Brown, Stella              3 Our Lady of                       18.40  12 
 19 Steele, Gracie             3 St. Agnes                         18.81  11 
 20 Geurin, Jasmyne            3 St. Edward                        18.83  11 
 21 Riggs, Payton              3 St. Edward                        19.06  11 
 22 Browning, Lauren           3 St. Bernard                       19.26   8 
 23 Mills, Rachel              3 St. Agnes                         20.37   8 
 24 Wilhelmus, Maura           3 St. Michaels                      21.27   9 
 25 Burlison, Scarlett         3 St. James (E                      21.55  10 
 26 Reed, Kate                 3 St. Leonard                       21.62  10 
 
Event 3  Girls 4 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Soren              4 St. Patrick                       14.64  14 
  2 Dunn, Josie                4 St. Francis                       15.44  13 
  3 Holbrook, Meredith         4 St. Margaret                      15.77  12 
  4 Gorin, Millie              4 St. James (E                      15.89  13 
  5 Klein, Karsen              4 St. Edward                        15.96  12 
  6 Cristobal, Bianca          4 St. Francis                       16.06  10 
  7 Higdon, Megan              4 St. James (E                      16.07  13 
  8 Mackey, Riley              4 Our Lady of                       16.29  13 
  9 Nalley, Olivia             4 St. Gabriel                       16.39  10 
 10 Schrenger, Avery           4 St. Gabriel                       16.58  13 
 11 George, Mabel              4 St. Agnes                         16.79  14 
 12 Kellerman, Madeline        4 St. Agnes                         16.91  14 
 13 Daley, Kennedy             4 Holy Spirit                       17.11  13 
 14 Petruska, Laura            4 St. Francis                       17.84  11 
 15 Zitzer, Olive              4 St. Francis                       18.09  12 
 16 Atkins, Ava                4 St. Agnes                         18.39  16 
 17 Harman, Krissy             4 St. Agnes                         19.12  15 
 18 Gordon, Kalayiah           4 St. Nicholas                      19.39   4 
 19 Young, Maggie              4 St. Agnes                         19.51  14 
 20 Gunning, Ava               4 St. Nicholas                      20.07   3 
 21 Carey, Hailey              4 St. Nicholas                      21.12   2 
 22 Wacker, Natalye            4 Sacred Heart                      21.26  15 
 23 O'Bryan, Maci              4 St. Nicholas                      22.34   3 
 24 James, Reese               4 St. Nicholas                      22.93   3 
 25 Montoya, Evangeline        4 Sacred Heart                      23.31  15 
 26 James, Regan               4 St. Nicholas                      24.18   5 
 27 Starr, Nora                4 Sacred Heart                      25.69   9 
 
Event 3  Girls 5 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Sara                5 Holy Spirit                       14.47  14 
  2 Strader, Sierra            5 Our Lady of                       14.53  15 
  3 White, Damya               5 Chenoweth El                      14.73  14 
  4 Kubat, Nora                5 St. James (E                      15.30  14 
  5 Broniak, Lillian           5 St. Agnes                         16.18  15 
  6 Sexton, Claire             5 Our Lady of                       16.90  15 
  7 Nuss, Autumn               5 St. Edward                        16.99  15 
  8 Maguire, Addison           5 St. Michaels                      17.38  16 
 
Event 3  Girls 6-20 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brutscher, Hilary          8 St. Nicholas                      15.02  13 
  2 Garcia, Piola              8 St. Nicholas                      16.61  12 
  6 Allen, Abigail             7 St. Nicholas                      20.15   9 
 
Event 3  Girls 21+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  3 Gorter, Grace              0 St. Francis                       18.59   1 
  4 Nall, Eva                  0 St. Francis                       19.02   1 
  5 Dillard, Jordyn            0 Notre Dame A                      19.14   1 
  7 Duffee, Emory              0 St. Patrick                       21.01   3 
  8 Wilhem, Avery Jane         0 St. Margaret                      21.64   9 
  9 Whitmore, Hannah          21 St Stephen M                      22.44   2 
 10 Hill, Claire               0 St. Patrick                       22.66   2 
 11 Gohmann, Elizabeth         0 St. Margaret                      23.69   2 
 12 Owens, Avalynne            0 St. Gabriel                       23.99   3 
 13 Fugate, Kensington         0 St. Margaret                      24.61   2 
 14 Bayens, Grace              0 St. Edward                        25.52   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 1&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Xavier             1 St. Mary Aca                      16.93   4 
  2 Gohmann, Andrew            1 St. Margaret                      17.68   2 
  3 Luckett, Eli               1 St. Patrick                       18.30   6 
  4 Craft, Andrew              1 St. Margaret                      18.32   3 
  5 Boston, Tyus               1 St. Mary Aca                      18.33   3 
  6 Crittenden, Kaiden         1 St. James (E                      19.36   2 
  7 Helfrich, Joshua           1 St. Patrick                       20.78   6 
  8 Kalmey, Chace              1 St. Patrick                       21.08   8 
  9 Hawkins, Julian            1 St. Margaret                      21.56   4 
 10 Lucey, Dominic             1 St. Gabriel                       22.01   1 
 11 Shafer, Bradley            1 St. Patrick                       22.48   7 
 12 McConda, Max               1 St. Patrick                       22.57   7 
 13 Powell, Adrian             1 St. Francis                       22.59   4 
 14 Randall, Brody             1 St. Gabriel                       23.18   3 
 15 Donohue, Charles           1 Sacred Heart                      25.46   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 2 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brayden          2 St. Mary Aca                      16.28   9 
  2 Koetter, Hudson            2 Holy Spirit                       16.41   7 
  3 Brown, Grayson             2 St. Mary Aca                      16.68  10 
  4 Ayre, Max                  2 St. Margaret                      17.03   6 
  5 Spiller, Lincoln           2 St. Mary Aca                      17.17   8 
  6 Brown, Anthony             2 Sacred Heart                      17.33   6 
  7 Brown, Gavin               2 St. Mary Aca                      17.48   7 
  8 Wilson, Dominic            2 St. Margaret                      17.51   5 
  9 Mayer, Nicholas            2 St. Francis                       17.51   7 
 10 Martin, Luke               2 St Stephen M                      17.73   2 
 11 Collins, Brennan           2 St. Margaret                      18.16   6 
 12 Williams, Mason            2 St. Margaret                      18.21   4 
 13 Rouchka, Thomas            2 St. Margaret                      18.76   5 
 14 Montoya, Lucien            2 Sacred Heart                      19.13   5 
 15 Schoen, Jonathan           2 St. Patrick                       19.22   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 3 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Gus                3 Our Lady of                       15.35  10 
  2 Proctor, Guy               3 St. Margaret                      15.86   9 
  3 Anderson, Wyatt            3 Holy Trinity                      15.91  10 
  4 Robison, Jack              3 St. Agnes                         16.38  10 
  5 Monks, Jimmy               3 St Stephen M                      16.72   3 
  6 Albritton, Aidan           3 St. Patrick                       16.80   9 
  7 VonderHaar, Alex           3 St. Patrick                       17.08  10 
  8 Ralston, Kellen            3 St. Mary Aca                      17.12  11 
  9 Cebe, Ben                  3 St Stephen M                      17.31   6 
 10 Bohn, Caleb                3 St. Edward                        17.34  10 
 11 Knapek, Trevor             3 Holy Trinity                      17.39  11 
 12 Broniak, Michael           3 St. Agnes                         17.45  11 
 13 Graff, Zachary             3 St. Michaels                      17.58  12 
 14 Wolff, Nick                3 St Stephen M                      17.61   7 
 15 Whitmore, Noah             3 St Stephen M                      17.61   5 
 16 Petter, Ethan              3 St. Gabriel                       17.69   8 
 17 Beyerle, Parker            3 St. Patrick                       17.69  10 
 18 Pandolfo, Cole             3 St. Patrick                       17.70   9 
 19 Scott, Blake               3 St. Edward                        18.18  11 
 20 Titus, Luke                3 Notre Dame A                      18.45   5 
 21 Huber, Alex                3 St. Michaels                      18.45  10 
 22 Luckett, Clayton           3 St. Patrick                       19.80   9 
 
Event 4  Boys 4 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wancket, Kaden             4 Notre Dame A                      14.18  12 
  2 Hagan, Jacob               4 St. Bernard                       14.90  12 
  3 Hall, Rowan                4 St. Margaret                      15.03   7 
  4 Hall, Quinn                4 St. Margaret                      15.05   9 
  5 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A                      15.32  12 
  6 Murr, Louis                4 St. Francis                       15.32   8 
  7 Millare, James             4 St. Bernard                       15.65  13 
  8 George, James              4 St. Agnes                         15.82  12 
  9 Helton, Michael            4 Notre Dame A                      15.98  11 
 10 Bonifer, Wyatt             4 Holy Spirit                       16.09  11 
 11 Passafiume, Anthony        4 St. Agnes                         16.38  11 
 12 Schoen, Holden             4 St. Patrick                       16.74  11 
 13 Pape, James                4 St. Agnes                         17.10  12 
 14 Martin, Samuel             4 St. James (E                      17.73  13 
 15 Jury, Griffin              4 St. Agnes                         17.99  12 
 16 Reynolds, Corvion          4 St. Nicholas                      18.33   5 
 17 Stone, Colton              4 St. Nicholas                      19.94   4 
 18 Hoerter, Colton            4 St. Leonard                       20.08  14 
 19 Ashraft, Carter            4 St. Nicholas                      20.36   2 
 20 Vaughn, Joel               4 St. Nicholas                      26.57   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 5 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brey, Alexander            5 St. Gabriel                       14.94  14 
  2 Bowman, Aj                 5 St. Gabriel                       15.04  12 
  3 Bryant, John               5 St. Michaels                      15.20  14 
  4 Rink, Vincent              5 St. Michaels                      15.23  14 
  5 Inman, Peyton              5 Our Lady of                       15.48  13 
  6 Carver, Cortez             5 Our Lady of                       15.50  13 
  7 Hillerich, Owen            5 St. Gabriel                       15.70  13 
  8 Lococo, Nick               5 St. Gabriel                       16.16  13 
  9 Kelty, Joseph              5 St Stephen M                      16.26   9 
 10 Whitmire, Grant            5 St. Edward                        16.90  14 
 11 Bowen, Lucas               5 St. James (E                      17.61  13 
 12 Bohn, David                5 St. Edward                        18.45  13 
 13 Evans, Maddox              5 St. Nicholas                      19.73   7 
 14 Rone, Bryson               5 St. Nicholas                      21.56   8 
 15 Clements, Cooper           5 St. Nicholas                      28.21   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 6-20 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwell, Jayden          6 St. Nicholas                      17.18   9 
  2 Glasscock, Colton          6 St. Nicholas                      18.89   8 
 
Event 4  Boys 21+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stamps, Gavin              0 St. Mary Aca                      16.71   8 
  2 Boehnlein, George          0 Holy Spirit                       18.06   1 
  3 Byrnes, James Caleb        0 St. Patrick                       18.52   4 
  4 Boehnlein, Scott           0 Holy Spirit                       19.24   5 
  5 Lucey, Isiah               0 St. Gabriel                       19.86   2 
  6 Rogers, Isaac              0 St. Patrick                       19.91   4 
  7 Myers, Nathan              0 St. Patrick                       19.93   5 
  8 Fileccia, Ian              0 St. Leonard                       20.43   3 
  9 Albritton, Asher           0 St. Patrick                       20.57   3 
 10 Schulten, Jack             0 Holy Spirit                       20.91   3 
 11 Brown, Lucas               0 Holy Spirit                       21.52   6 
 12 Mayer, Andrew              0 St. Francis                       21.58   2 
 13 Cavallazzi, Arthur         0 Sacred Heart                      22.51   1 
 14 Walker, Benton             0 Holy Spirit                       22.58   2 
 15 Frank, Mason              21 St Stephen M                      22.93   1 
 16 Woodward, Crew             0 Holy Spirit                       22.94   4 
 17 Scott, Nathen             21 St. Edward                        23.39   2 
 18 Dunn, Max                  0 St. Francis                       24.50   1 
 19 Vivona, Joshua             0 St. Margaret                      25.76   1 
 20 Spina, Merrick            21 St. Edward                        27.29   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mills, Josie               1 St. Margaret                      38.68   2 
  2 Minor, Olivia              1 Notre Dame A                      39.51   3 
  3 Smith, Alivia              1 Notre Dame A                      42.66   2 
  4 Hunt, Brooklyn             1 St. Edward                        42.74   2 
  5 Garvin, Eva                1 St. Francis                       43.20   2 
  6 Ackerman, Elise            1 St. Margaret                      44.22   2 
  7 Besik, Elizabeth           1 St. James (E                      44.61   2 
  8 Roper, Anna                1 St. Edward                        45.60   2 
  9 Weidenborner, Alyssa       1 St. Patrick                       45.85   3 
 10 O'Kuma, Toryn                St. Mary Aca                      47.70   1 
 11 Bilewicz, Emeline          1 St. Patrick                       47.85   3 
 12 Spence, Sophia             1 St. Margaret                      48.44   2 
 13 kelty, nina                1 St Stephen M                      48.86   2 
 14 Young, Molly               1 St. Agnes                         50.95   2 
 15 Hornback, Renee            1 St. Mary Aca                      51.22   2 
 16 Bischoff, Lilly            1 St. Gabriel                       53.90   3 
 17 Mann, Callie               1 St. Gabriel                       54.45   7 
 18 Brown, Morghan             1 Sacred Heart                      57.71   2 
 19 Pierce, Colby              1 Sacred Heart                      58.46   2 
 20 Reese, Kyndal              1 Notre Dame A                      59.03   2 
 21 Hall, Katherine            1 Sacred Heart                    1:10.07   2 
 22 Connell, Erin              1 Sacred Heart                    1:18.57   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 2 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kova, Parker               2 Sacred Heart                      36.88   5 
  2 Cundiff, Caroline          2 Holy Spirit                       39.80   4 
  3 Woodham, Julianne          2 Our Lady of                       39.99   7 
  4 Jones, Stella              2 St. Edward                        40.37   6 
  5 Roetker, Kate              2 Holy Spirit                       41.29   4 
  6 Hamilton, Ally             2 St Stephen M                      41.30   3 
  7 Poole, Ella                2 St. Margaret                      42.64   3 
  8 Schoen, Jillian            2 St. Patrick                       43.29   4 
  9 Daley, Bryce               2 Holy Spirit                       43.46   5 
 10 Byrnes, Emma               2 St. Patrick                       43.50   4 
 11 Fox, Mary                  2 St. Patrick                       44.20   5 
 12 Spears, Cooper             2 Holy Spirit                       44.89   5 
 13 Totten, Addy               2 St. Patrick                       45.65   5 
 14 Dale, Afton                2 St. Edward                        47.12   4 
 15 Starr, Amelia              2 Sacred Heart                      49.55   9 
 16 Cutsinger, Avery           2 St. Mary Aca                      50.20   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 3 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Kate            3 St. Bernard                       32.46   8 
  2 Arroyo, Alexis             3 St. Bernard                       33.82   8 
  3 Rogers, Sophia             3 St. Patrick                       34.34   7 
  4 Marston, Allie             3 St. Michaels                      34.36  10 
  5 Cooper, Whitney            3 Our Lady of                       35.05   7 
  6 Carden, Grace              3 St. Bernard                       35.48   8 
  7 Brown, Avery               3 St. Patrick                       36.95   5 
  8 Sullivan, Delaney          3 Holy Spirit                       37.63   6 
  9 Kuehl, Sydney              3 St. Patrick                       37.86   6 
 10 Steele, Gracie             3 St. Agnes                         38.35   3 
 11 Cox, Bella                 3 St. Gabriel                       38.54   9 
 12 Koshewa, Eleanor           3 St. Agnes                         38.74   5 
 13 Brown, Stella              3 Our Lady of                       39.64   6 
 14 Moran, Molly               3 Our Lady of                       40.08   5 
 15 Harrington, Kylie          3 St. Bernard                       40.64   8 
 16 Mitchell, Aubrey           3 St. Patrick                       41.28   8 
 17 Riegling, Allison          3 St. Leonard                       41.56   6 
 18 Warren, London             3 St. Mary Aca                      41.75  11 
 19 Geurin, Jasmyne            3 St. Edward                        41.99   8 
 20 Mills, Taylor              3 St. Margaret                      42.35   9 
 21 Forrest, Layla             3 St. Margaret                      42.42  10 
 22 Jones, Caleah              3 St Stephen M                      43.73   7 
 23 Burlison, Scarlett         3 St. James (E                      50.28   6 
 24 Reed, Kate                 3 St. Leonard                       51.47   7 
 25 Wilhelmus, Maura           3 St. Michaels                      53.27   9 
 
Event 5  Girls 4 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Meredith         4 St. Margaret                      33.15  11 
  2 Schrenger, Avery           4 St. Gabriel                       33.88   8 
  3 Mudd, Mackenzie            4 Holy Trinity                      34.41  11 
  4 Cristobal, Bianca          4 St. Francis                       35.24   7 
  5 Higdon, Megan              4 St. James (E                      35.27   9 
  6 Peklenk, Taylor            4 St. Margaret                      37.64  10 
  7 Gorin, Millie              4 St. James (E                      38.25   9 
  8 Daley, Kennedy             4 Holy Spirit                       39.27  11 
  9 Petruska, Laura            4 St. Francis                       39.54  10 
 10 Young, Maggie              4 St. Agnes                         39.61   6 
 11 Harman, Krissy             4 St. Agnes                         40.63   7 
 12 Zitzer, Olive              4 St. Francis                       41.59   9 
 13 Wacker, Natalye            4 Sacred Heart                      42.89  10 
 14 Carey, Hailey              4 St. Nicholas                      47.77   1 
 15 Montoya, Evangeline        4 Sacred Heart                      50.76   9 
 16 Gunning, Ava               4 St. Nicholas                      51.90   1 
 17 O'Bryan, Maci              4 St. Nicholas                      54.15   1 
 18 Gordon, Kalayiah           4 St. Nicholas                      55.29   2 
 19 James, Reese               4 St. Nicholas                      59.75   1 
 20 James, Regan               4 St. Nicholas                    1:00.60   1 
 21 Starr, Nora                4 Sacred Heart                    1:01.70   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 5 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Sara                5 Holy Spirit                       30.52  11 
  2 Strader, Sierra            5 Our Lady of                       30.59  11 
  3 White, Damya               5 Chenoweth El                      31.34  10 
  4 Kubat, Nora                5 St. James (E                      33.32  11 
  5 Lockhart, Barrett          5 Holy Trinity                      36.63  11 
  6 Nuss, Autumn               5 St. Edward                        37.28  10 
 
Event 5  Girls 6-20 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brutscher, Hilary          8 St. Nicholas                      37.13  10 
  2 Garcia, Piola              8 St. Nicholas                      37.39   8 
  5 Allen, Abigail             7 St. Nicholas                      49.21   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 21+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  3 Dillard, Jordyn            0 Notre Dame A                      45.73   1 
  4 Duffee, Emory              0 St. Patrick                       48.17   1 
  6 Nall, Eva                  0 St. Francis                       49.91   1 
  7 Gohmann, Elizabeth         0 St. Margaret                      53.48   1 
  8 Owens, Avalynne            0 St. Gabriel                       53.89   6 
  9 Yochum, Olivia             0 St. Agnes                         54.32   1 
 10 Whitmore, Hannah          21 St Stephen M                      54.86   1 
 11 Ferreri, Eliza             0 Holy Spirit                     1:00.16   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Xavier             1 St. Mary Aca                      37.22   2 
  2 Luckett, Eli               1 St. Patrick                       37.41   2 
  3 Gohmann, Andrew            1 St. Margaret                      40.38   2 
  4 Boston, Tyus               1 St. Mary Aca                      44.66   2 
  5 Powell, Adrian             1 St. Francis                       48.56   2 
  6 Lucey, Dominic             1 St. Gabriel                       50.06   1 
  7 Kalmey, Chace              1 St. Patrick                       50.33   2 
  8 Crittenden, Kaiden         1 St. James (E                      53.50   1 
  9 Donohue, Charles           1 Sacred Heart                      55.14   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 2 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brayden          2 St. Mary Aca                      35.14   3 
  2 Ayre, Max                  2 St. Margaret                      36.86   3 
  3 Brown, Grayson             2 St. Mary Aca                      36.97   3 
  4 Spiller, Lincoln           2 St. Mary Aca                      37.27   3 
  5 Mayer, Nicholas            2 St. Francis                       37.81   3 
  6 Brown, Gavin               2 St. Mary Aca                      39.86   3 
  7 Martin, Luke               2 St Stephen M                      39.95   3 
  8 Schoen, Jonathan           2 St. Patrick                       40.37   5 
  9 Brown, Anthony             2 Sacred Heart                      40.57   3 
 10 Collins, Brennan           2 St. Margaret                      44.98   3 
 11 Montoya, Lucien            2 Sacred Heart                      46.97   3 
 12 Kubat, Brian               2 St. James (E                      47.56   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 3 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Gus                3 Our Lady of                       33.38   4 
  2 Proctor, Guy               3 St. Margaret                      33.52   4 
  3 Knapek, Trevor             3 Holy Trinity                      34.85   5 
  4 Robison, Jack              3 St. Agnes                         35.89   4 
  5 Broniak, Michael           3 St. Agnes                         36.50   5 
  6 Petter, Ethan              3 St. Gabriel                       36.72   6 
  7 Monks, Jimmy               3 St Stephen M                      36.76   5 
  8 Ralston, Kellen            3 St. Mary Aca                      36.85   4 
  9 VonderHaar, Alex           3 St. Patrick                       36.86   6 
 10 Yochum, Vincent            3 St. Agnes                         37.45   6 
 11 Pandolfo, Cole             3 St. Patrick                       37.91   5 
 12 Beyerle, Parker            3 St. Patrick                       38.16   7 
 13 Whitmore, Noah             3 St Stephen M                      38.34   6 
 14 Graff, Zachary             3 St. Michaels                      38.54   4 
 15 Cebe, Ben                  3 St Stephen M                      38.62   4 
 16 Wolff, Nick                3 St Stephen M                      39.29   4 
 17 Huber, Alex                3 St. Michaels                      39.39   5 
 18 Titus, Luke                3 Notre Dame A                      40.77   2 
 19 Haws, John                 3 Our Lady of                       42.30   4 
 20 Luckett, Clayton           3 St. Patrick                       44.54   6 
 21 Imber, Henry               3 Holy Spirit                       46.01   7 
 
Event 6  Boys 4 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Passafiume, Anthony        4 St. Agnes                         30.93   6 
  2 Hagan, Jacob               4 St. Bernard                       31.30   6 
  3 Murr, Louis                4 St. Francis                       32.67   5 
  4 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A                      33.05   6 
  5 Hall, Quinn                4 St. Margaret                      33.14   8 
  6 Bonifer, Wyatt             4 Holy Spirit                       34.55   7 
  7 Millare, James             4 St. Bernard                       36.76   5 
  8 Schoen, Holden             4 St. Patrick                       37.49   7 
  9 Ala, Andrew                4 Notre Dame A                      37.52   7 
 10 Stone, Colton              4 St. Nicholas                      45.61   1 
 11 Hoerter, Colton            4 St. Leonard                       45.96   8 
 12 Reynolds, Corvion          4 St. Nicholas                      49.36   1 
 13 Ashraft, Carter            4 St. Nicholas                      56.42   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 5 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brey, Alexander            5 St. Gabriel                       31.57   8 
  2 Bryant, John               5 St. Michaels                      32.31   8 
  3 Lococo, Nick               5 St. Gabriel                       33.94   8 
  4 Hillerich, Owen            5 St. Gabriel                       34.21   9 
  5 Rink, Vincent              5 St. Michaels                      34.53   8 
  6 Bowman, Aj                 5 St. Gabriel                       35.69   7 
  7 Bowen, Lucas               5 St. James (E                      36.96   9 
  8 Whitmire, Grant            5 St. Edward                        37.09   7 
  9 Kelty, Joseph              5 St Stephen M                      37.64   7 
 10 Bohn, David                5 St. Edward                        38.53   9 
 11 Evans, Maddox              5 St. Nicholas                      43.71   2 
 12 Rone, Bryson               5 St. Nicholas                      54.43   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 6-20 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greenwell, Jayden          6 St. Nicholas                      38.69   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 21+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  2 Boehnlein, George          0 Holy Spirit                       40.04   1 
  3 Lucey, Isiah               0 St. Gabriel                       42.95   1 
  4 Boehnlein, Scott           0 Holy Spirit                       43.69   2 
  5 Byrnes, James Caleb        0 St. Patrick                       44.30   1 
  6 Fileccia, Ian              0 St. Leonard                       44.67   2 
  7 Rogers, Isaac              0 St. Patrick                       45.57   1 
  8 Myers, Nathan              0 St. Patrick                       48.25   1 
  9 Walker, Benton             0 Holy Spirit                       50.34   2 
 10 Woodward, Crew             0 Holy Spirit                       50.88   2 
 11 Mayer, Andrew              0 St. Francis                       53.00   1 
 12 Brown, Lucas               0 Holy Spirit                       53.31   2 
 13 Schulten, Jack             0 Holy Spirit                       54.80   2 
 14 Cavallazzi, Arthur         0 Sacred Heart                      58.07   1 
 15 Dunn, Max                  0 St. Francis                     1:00.14   1 
 16 Frank, Mason              21 St Stephen M                    1:07.05   1 
 17 Spina, Merrick            21 St. Edward                      1:15.34   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mills, Josie               1 St. Margaret                    1:26.83   2 
  2 Smith, Alivia              1 Notre Dame A                    1:33.70   1 
  3 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Edward                      1:37.39   1 
  4 Hunt, Brooklyn             1 St. Edward                      1:38.59   2 
  5 Besik, Elizabeth           1 St. James (E                    1:39.90   1 
  6 Spence, Sophia             1 St. Margaret                    1:40.11   2 
  7 Roper, Anna                1 St. Edward                      1:40.16   2 
  8 Gibson, Sara               1 St. Gabriel                     1:42.36   1 
  9 Garvin, Eva                1 St. Francis                     1:42.80   1 
 10 Magnes, Layne              2 Sacred Heart                    1:48.05   3 
 11 O'Kuma, Toryn                St. Mary Aca                    1:52.13   1 
 12 Becker, Madelyn            1 St. Patrick                     1:55.41   1 
 13 Mann, Callie               1 St. Gabriel                     1:59.85   1 
 14 Hornback, Renee            1 St. Mary Aca                    2:01.99   1 
 15 Wilhem, Lexi               1 St. Margaret                    2:03.24   2 
 16 Petter, Kylie              1 St. Gabriel                     2:07.44   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 2 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cundiff, Caroline          2 Holy Spirit                     1:30.52   4 
  2 Livesay, Paisley           2 Holy Spirit                     1:32.40   3 
  3 Kichler, Emma              2 St. Margaret                    1:32.45   4 
  4 Cutsinger, Avery           2 St. Mary Aca                    1:32.86   3 
  5 Kova, Parker               2 Sacred Heart                    1:34.70   3 
  6 Taylor, Hailey             2 Holy Spirit                     1:35.43   3 
  7 Poole, Ella                2 St. Margaret                    1:36.01   3 
  8 Robison, Molly             2 St. Agnes                       1:36.40   2 
  9 Moseley, Sloane            2 Sacred Heart                    1:38.06   3 
 10 Garner, Claire             2 Holy Spirit                     1:38.80   3 
 11 Daley, Bryce               2 Holy Spirit                     1:39.68   4 
 12 Roetker, Kate              2 Holy Spirit                     1:41.73   3 
 13 Hamilton, Ally             2 St Stephen M                    1:42.89   4 
 14 Jones, Stella              2 St. Edward                      1:45.13   4 
 15 Schoen, Jillian            2 St. Patrick                     1:48.23   3 
 16 Spears, Cooper             2 Holy Spirit                     1:51.16   3 
 17 Dale, Afton                2 St. Edward                      1:52.39   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 3 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marston, Allie             3 St. Michaels                    1:18.16   6 
  2 Arroyo, Alexis             3 St. Bernard                     1:19.49   3 
  3 Cooper, Whitney            3 Our Lady of                     1:20.47   4 
  4 Roper, Katie               3 St. Edward                      1:25.28   4 
  5 Brown, Avery               3 St. Patrick                     1:27.72   3 
  6 Sullivan, Delaney          3 Holy Spirit                     1:28.93   4 
  7 Koshewa, Eleanor           3 St. Agnes                       1:30.22   4 
  8 Harrington, Kylie          3 St. Bernard                     1:30.35   3 
  9 Whitmire, Maddie           3 St. Edward                      1:31.51   3 
 10 Riegling, Allison          3 St. Leonard                     1:32.24   3 
 11 Cox, Bella                 3 St. Gabriel                     1:33.61   5 
 12 Forrest, Layla             3 St. Margaret                    1:34.72   4 
 13 Mills, Taylor              3 St. Margaret                    1:35.32   4 
 14 Spina, Audrey              3 St. Edward                      1:36.08   4 
 15 Carden, Grace              3 St. Bernard                     1:36.11   4 
 16 Warren, London             3 St. Mary Aca                    1:41.33   3 
 17 Steele, Gracie             3 St. Agnes                       1:45.31   3 
 18 Jones, Caleah              3 St Stephen M                    1:48.03   4 
 19 Reed, Kate                 3 St. Leonard                     1:57.75   3 
 20 Wilhelmus, Maura           3 St. Michaels                    2:05.57   4 
 -- Stewart, Layla             3 St. Bernard                         SCR     
 
Event 7  Girls 4 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Soren              4 St. Patrick                     1:13.44   6 
  2 Mackey, Riley              4 Our Lady of                     1:21.22   4 
  3 Mudd, Mackenzie            4 Holy Trinity                    1:22.07   5 
  4 Higdon, Megan              4 St. James (E                    1:22.91   5 
  5 Skolnick, Cate             4 Sacred Heart                    1:24.21   5 
  6 Schrenger, Avery           4 St. Gabriel                     1:25.70   5 
  7 Klein, Karsen              4 St. Edward                      1:27.63   5 
  8 Harman, Krissy             4 St. Agnes                       1:31.41   5 
  9 George, Mabel              4 St. Agnes                       1:31.79   5 
 10 Peklenk, Taylor            4 St. Margaret                    1:33.30   4 
 11 Kellerman, Madeline        4 St. Agnes                       1:34.99   5 
 12 Cristobal, Bianca          4 St. Francis                     1:35.16   4 
 13 Gorin, Millie              4 St. James (E                    1:36.93   5 
 14 Donohue, Maddie            4 Sacred Heart                    1:38.80   5 
 15 Dunn, Josie                4 St. Francis                     1:39.41   5 
 16 Kova, Caroline             4 Sacred Heart                    1:45.79   5 
 17 Carey, Hailey              4 St. Nicholas                    1:50.33   2 
 18 O'Bryan, Maci              4 St. Nicholas                    2:11.44   2 
 19 Gordon, Kalayiah           4 St. Nicholas                    2:11.90   2 
 20 James, Regan               4 St. Nicholas                    2:17.78   1 
 21 James, Reese               4 St. Nicholas                    2:47.18   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 5 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Sara                5 Holy Spirit                     1:14.51   6 
  2 Lockhart, Barrett          5 Holy Trinity                    1:18.40   6 
  3 Imber, Beatrice            5 Holy Spirit                     1:22.44   6 
  4 Sexton, Claire             5 Our Lady of                     1:26.94   6 
  5 Maguire, Addison           5 St. Michaels                    1:33.45   6 
  6 Nuss, Autumn               5 St. Edward                      1:35.29   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 6-20 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brutscher, Hilary          8 St. Nicholas                    1:23.37   6 
  2 Garcia, Piola              8 St. Nicholas                    1:26.95   5 
  5 Allen, Abigail             7 St. Nicholas                    1:58.89   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 21+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  3 Duffee, Emory              0 St. Patrick                     1:50.26   1 
  4 Hill, Claire               0 St. Patrick                     1:57.51   1 
  6 Gohmann, Elizabeth         0 St. Margaret                    1:59.68   2 
  7 Wilhem, Avery Jane         0 St. Margaret                    2:05.28   2 
  8 Ferreri, Eliza             0 Holy Spirit                     2:08.76   1 
  9 Fugate, Kensington         0 St. Margaret                    2:25.19   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 1&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Xavier             1 St. Mary Aca                    1:29.82   1 
  2 Luckett, Eli               1 St. Patrick                     1:30.29   1 
  3 Gohmann, Andrew            1 St. Margaret                    1:37.88   1 
  4 Helfrich, Joshua           1 St. Patrick                     1:47.48   1 
  5 Randall, Brody             1 St. Gabriel                     1:56.97   2 
  6 Hawkins, Julian            1 St. Margaret                    2:03.85   1 
  7 Crittenden, Kaiden         1 St. James (E                    2:08.72   1 
  8 Kalmey, Chace              1 St. Patrick                     2:09.14   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 2 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brayden          2 St. Mary Aca                    1:22.33   2 
  2 Spiller, Lincoln           2 St. Mary Aca                    1:29.80   2 
  3 Brown, Grayson             2 St. Mary Aca                    1:30.67   2 
  4 Brown, Gavin               2 St. Mary Aca                    1:35.46   2 
  5 Schoen, Jonathan           2 St. Patrick                     1:36.64   2 
  6 Rouchka, Thomas            2 St. Margaret                    1:44.56   2 
  7 Collins, Brennan           2 St. Margaret                    1:45.17   2 
  8 Williams, Mason            2 St. Margaret                    1:47.92   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 3 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Gus                3 Our Lady of                     1:19.18   2 
  2 Broniak, Michael           3 St. Agnes                       1:21.59   2 
  3 Albritton, Aidan           3 St. Patrick                     1:22.55   3 
  4 Seelye, Jack               3 St. Bernard                     1:23.58   2 
  5 VonderHaar, Alex           3 St. Patrick                     1:24.50   3 
  6 Haws, John                 3 Our Lady of                     1:25.80   2 
  7 Browning, Patrick          3 St. Bernard                     1:25.90   2 
  8 Pandolfo, Cole             3 St. Patrick                     1:28.38   3 
  9 Yochum, Vincent            3 St. Agnes                       1:28.46   2 
 10 Robison, Jack              3 St. Agnes                       1:29.22   2 
 11 Ralston, Kellen            3 St. Mary Aca                    1:29.74   3 
 12 Titus, Luke                3 Notre Dame A                    1:31.64   1 
 13 Luckett, Clayton           3 St. Patrick                     1:32.66   3 
 14 Imber, Henry               3 Holy Spirit                     1:47.33   2 
 15 Cato, Jackson              3 Sacred Heart                    1:51.06   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 4 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Passafiume, Anthony        4 St. Agnes                       1:13.73   3 
  2 George, James              4 St. Agnes                       1:14.59   3 
  3 Millare, James             4 St. Bernard                     1:14.60   3 
  4 Hall, Rowan                4 St. Margaret                    1:16.27   3 
  5 Spillman III, Claude       4 Notre Dame A                    1:16.30   3 
  6 Bonifer, Wyatt             4 Holy Spirit                     1:25.13   3 
  7 Pape, James                4 St. Agnes                       1:25.23   3 
  8 Hall, Quinn                4 St. Margaret                    1:26.98   3 
  9 Ala, Andrew                4 Notre Dame A                    1:27.92   3 
 10 Martin, Samuel             4 St. James (E                    1:29.44   3 
 11 Schoen, Holden             4 St. Patrick                     1:30.70   3 
 12 Reynolds, Corvion          4 St. Nicholas                    1:45.24   1 
 13 Ashraft, Carter            4 St. Nicholas                    2:03.98   1 
 14 Stone, Colton              4 St. Nicholas                    2:39.28   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 5 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryant, John               5 St. Michaels                    1:14.02   4 
  2 Brauner, Calvin            5 St. Agnes                       1:15.83   4 
  3 Carver, Cortez             5 Our Lady of                     1:17.30   4 
  4 Inman, Peyton              5 Our Lady of                     1:20.36   4 
  5 Hillerich, Owen            5 St. Gabriel                     1:23.03   4 
  6 Bowman, Aj                 5 St. Gabriel                     1:23.18   4 
  7 Bohn, David                5 St. Edward                      1:33.06   4 
  8 Whitmire, Grant            5 St. Edward                      1:33.46   4 
  9 Evans, Maddox              5 St. Nicholas                    1:47.82   1 
 10 Rone, Bryson               5 St. Nicholas                    2:07.88   1 
 11 Clements, Cooper           5 St. Nicholas                    2:32.63   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 6-21 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glasscock, Colton          6 St. Nicholas                    1:25.63   2 
  2 Greenwell, Jayden          6 St. Nicholas                    1:32.98   2 
  3 Boehnlein, George          0 Holy Spirit                     1:46.95   1 
  4 Rogers, Isaac              0 St. Patrick                     1:50.71   1 
  5 Myers, Nathan              0 St. Patrick                     1:51.62   1 
  6 Woodward, Crew             0 Holy Spirit                     1:51.66   1 
  7 Schulten, Jack             0 Holy Spirit                     1:54.39   1 
  8 Walker, Benton             0 Holy Spirit                     1:58.98   1 
  9 Vivona, Joshua             0 St. Margaret                    2:18.40   1 
 10 Spina, Merrick            21 St. Edward                      2:19.49   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 2 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilvin, Riley              2 Our Lady of                     6:44.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 3 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brody, Alannah             3 St. Edward                      6:35.47  
  2 Sullivan, Delaney          3 Holy Spirit                     6:51.96  
  3 Gragg, Addison             3 Sacred Heart                    7:51.47  
  4 Gragg, Kennedy             3 Sacred Heart                    7:53.16  
  5 Powell, Kate               3 St. Francis                     8:48.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 4 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Taryn               4 St. Michaels                    5:59.90  
  2 Montgomery, Bailee         4 St. Edward                      6:16.69  
  3 Daley, Kennedy             4 Holy Spirit                     9:27.42  
 
Event 12  Boys 3 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Albritton, Aidan           3 St. Patrick                     6:06.13  
  2 Scott, Blake               3 St. Edward                      6:41.43  
  3 VonderHaar, Alex           3 St. Patrick                     6:41.46  
  4 Bohn, Caleb                3 St. Edward                      6:54.85  
  5 Pandolfo, Cole             3 St. Patrick                     7:36.92  
  6 Luckett, Clayton           3 St. Patrick                     8:25.78  
 
Event 12  Boys 4 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wancket, Kaden             4 Notre Dame A                    5:54.70  
  2 Schoen, Holden             4 St. Patrick                     6:42.93  
 
Event 12  Boys 5 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawata, Keanu              5 St. Michaels                    6:04.29  
  2 Bohn, Jacob                5 St. Edward                      6:05.90  
  3 Sills, Brayden             5 St. Michaels                    6:32.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 1&U 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Bernard  'A'                                             1:06.92   1 
  2 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                                     1:06.94   1 
  3 St. Patrick School  'A'                                      1:11.73   1 
  4 Holy Spirit  'B'                                             1:13.17   2 
  5 St. Margaret Mary  'B'                                       1:13.25   2 
  6 St. James (Elizabethtown)  'A'                               1:13.40   1 
  7 St. Agnes  'A'                                               1:18.48   2 
  8 Sacred Heart Model School  'A'                               1:20.30   1 
  9 St. Margaret Mary  'A'                                       1:20.36   1 
 10 St. Edward  'A'                                              1:21.81   1 
 11 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             1:22.64   1 
 12 St. Edward  'B'                                              1:24.85   2 
 13 St Stephen Martyr  'A'                                       1:28.18   2 
 14 Sacred Heart Model School  'B'                               1:29.94   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 1&U 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)  'B'                           1:05.13   2 
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                             1:05.63   2 
  3 St. Bernard  'A'                                             1:08.79   1 
  4 St. Mary Academy (Louisville)  'A'                           1:09.92   2 
  5 St. Margaret Mary  'A'                                       1:13.42   2 
  6 St Stephen Martyr  'A'                                       1:15.15   2 
  7 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville  'A'                          1:15.43   2 
  8 St. Patrick School  'B'                                      1:17.03   1 
  9 St. James (Elizabethtown)  'A'                               1:19.55   1 
 10 St Stephen Martyr  'B'                                       1:20.35   2 
 11 Holy Spirit  'A'                                             1:24.13   1 
 12 St. Patrick School  'A'                                      1:25.34   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 1&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Lauren              1 St. Edward                      3:40.45  
       1:50.644 (1:50.644)
  2 Smith, Alivia              1 Notre Dame A                    3:44.81  
       1:45.312 (1:45.312)
  3 Kellie, Ann                1 Sacred Heart                    4:15.88  
  4 Felix, Eleanor             1 Sacred Heart                    4:20.05  
 
Event 16  Girls 2 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cundiff, Caroline          2 Holy Spirit                     3:31.64  
 
Event 16  Girls 3 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roper, Katie               3 St. Edward                      3:04.29  
  2 Browning, Lauren           3 St. Bernard                     3:16.52  
       1:34.649 (1:34.649)
  3 Pendleton, Olivia          3 St. Bernard                     3:30.57  
       1:43.637 (1:43.637)
  4 Harrington, Kylie          3 St. Bernard                     3:33.50  
       1:40.944 (1:40.944)
  5 Spina, Audrey              3 St. Edward                      3:42.24  
       1:50.375 (1:50.375)
  6 Steele, Gracie             3 St. Agnes                       4:03.34  
  7 Powell, Kate               3 St. Francis                     4:11.43  
 
Event 16  Girls 4 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Taryn               4 St. Michaels                    2:51.24  
       1:24.312 (1:24.312)
  2 Montgomery, Bailee         4 St. Edward                      2:59.49  
       1:28.244 (1:28.244)
  3 Skolnick, Cate             4 Sacred Heart                    3:27.63  
       1:37.703 (1:37.703)
  4 Foster, Mila               4 St. Michaels                    3:33.89  
       1:43.939 (1:43.939)
 
Event 16  Girls 5 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broniak, Lillian           5 St. Agnes                       3:02.99  
       1:30.270 (1:30.270)
 
Event 16  Women 6-21 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gohmann, Elizabeth         0 St. Margaret                    4:03.27  
 
Event 16  Boys 3 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VonderHaar, Alex           3 St. Patrick                     3:02.83  
       1:29.852 (1:29.852)
  2 Titus, Luke                3 Notre Dame A                    3:23.14  
       1:39.147 (1:39.147)
  3 Proctor, Guy               3 St. Margaret                    3:25.60  
       1:42.853 (1:42.853)
  4 Pandolfo, Cole             3 St. Patrick                     3:27.48  
       1:34.460 (1:34.460)
 
Event 16  Boys 5 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawata, Keanu              5 St. Michaels                    2:57.08  
       1:27.295 (1:27.295)
  2 Sills, Brayden             5 St. Michaels                    3:01.45  
       1:30.440 (1:30.440)