St Edwards XC 2018

September 02, 2018


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd and Under Girls Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1618  Ryanne Dresel         Tully Elementary                         3:33.3  7:06/M        
    2      2    944  Margaret Monarch      St. Agnes                                3:33.4  7:06/M        
    3      3   1610  Lillian Carrico       Tully Elementary                         3:36.0  7:12/M        
    4      4   1664  Randi Prather         Tully Elementary                         3:46.1  7:32/M        
    5      5   1591  Willa Thompson        St. Stephen Martyr                       3:48.5  7:36/M        
    6      6   1061  Abigail Bergstrom     St. Edward                               3:48.6  7:36/M        
    7      7   1652  Addison Meredith      Tully Elementary                         3:52.6  7:44/M        
    8      8    967  Margaret Steele       St. Agnes                                4:00.0  8:00/M        
    9      9   1653  Lily Nation           Tully Elementary                         4:00.5  8:00/M        
   10  (< 4)   1773  Jasmine Taylor        Cochrane Elementary                      4:02.2  8:04/M        
   11    DNS    246  Aspen Rhodes          East Running Club                        4:03.4  8:06/M        
   12     10   1105  Addisyn Potts         St. Edward                               4:03.7  8:06/M        
   13     11     49  Savannah Edmonson     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:04.4  8:08/M        
   14     12   1116  Chloe VanMeter        St. Edward                               4:04.8  8:08/M        
   15     13    975  Olivia Yochum         St. Agnes                                4:05.0  8:10/M        
   16     14     64  Trinity Jarrett       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:09.0  8:18/M        
   17     15    965  Gillian Steele        St. Agnes                                4:10.8  8:20/M        
   18     16   1669  Anna Spradling        Tully Elementary                         4:12.3  8:24/M        
   19     17   1563  Grace Breedlove       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:16.2  8:32/M        
   20     18   1573  Nina Kelty            St. Stephen Martyr                       4:16.8  8:32/M        
   21     19    969  Evelyn Strauss        St. Agnes                                4:17.1  8:34/M        
   22     20   1090  Allyson McArthur      St. Edward                               4:18.6  8:36/M        
   23  (< 4)    441  Claire Kirchner       Holy Spirit                              4:22.4  8:44/M        
   24  (> 6)   1624  Violet Haskins        Tully Elementary                         4:24.1  8:48/M        
   25  (< 4)   1425  Lilly Waiz            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:27.0  8:54/M        
   26     21   1119  Madelyn Wiseman       St. Edward                               4:29.9  8:58/M        
   27     22    874  Kate Clifford         St. Agnes                                4:29.9  8:58/M        
   28     23     44  Jenae Dixon           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:30.0  9:00/M        
   29  (> 6)    931  Abigale Mazur         St. Agnes                                4:31.7  9:02/M        
   30     24   1070  Ellie Davies          St. Edward                               4:34.8  9:08/M        
   31     25     50  Brooklyn Floyd        Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:37.5  9:14/M        
   32  (> 6)    859  Wheeler Bowman        St. Agnes                                4:38.0  9:16/M        
   33    DNS    232  Halaina Konish        East Running Club                        4:41.8  9:22/M        
   34  (> 6)   1084  Kennedy Halford       St. Edward                               4:43.2  9:26/M        
   35     26     41  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:46.2  9:32/M        
   36     27   1595  Hannah Whitmore       St. Stephen Martyr                       4:46.4  9:32/M        
   37  (> 6)    980  Emily Zoglman         St. Agnes                                4:47.5  9:34/M        
   38    DNS    227  Addison Franklin      East Running Club                        4:55.4  9:50/M        
   39  (< 4)    551  Tessa Smith           Kentucky Christian Academy               4:59.2  9:58/M        
   40  (< 4)    842  Zaina Vizhnay         Southern Indiana Catholic                4:59.9  9:58/M        
   41  (> 6)    864  Maggie Brey           St. Agnes                                5:00.2 10:00/M        
   42  (> 6)   1614  Sinahi Cresp-Leon     Tully Elementary                         5:00.4 10:00/M        
   43  (< 4)    549  Elly Benningfield     Kentucky Christian Academy               5:01.9 10:02/M        
   44  (> 6)    963  Emily Simmons         St. Agnes                                5:04.7 10:08/M        
   45    DNS    221  Hannah Despain        East Running Club                        5:05.8 10:10/M        
   46  (< 4)    550  Jacqueline Grafflin   Kentucky Christian Academy               5:06.4 10:12/M        
   47  (< 4)   1706  Kadence Porter        West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      5:08.7 10:16/M        
   48     28     48  Tinzley Doss          Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      5:11.7 10:22/M        
   49    DNS    213  Cassie Brown          East Running Club                        5:17.2 10:34/M        
   50    DNS    242  Kaylee Osborne        East Running Club                        5:17.5 10:34/M        
   51  (> 6)   1064  Lexi Butler           St. Edward                               5:19.2 10:38/M        
   52     29   1580  Raymonda Lynch        St. Stephen Martyr                       5:19.6 10:38/M        
   53  (< 4)    468  Nora Caitlin Spurlock Holy Spirit                              5:19.8 10:38/M        
   54  (> 6)     83  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      5:21.5 10:42/M        
   55     30   1571  Holly Heimbrock       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:22.5 10:44/M        
   56    DNS    222  Kylie Downs           East Running Club                        5:26.7 10:52/M        
   57  (> 6)   1096  Zara Myers            St. Edward                               5:28.4 10:56/M        
   58  (< 4)   1749  Reis-Ann Christal     Cochrane Elementary                      5:31.9 11:02/M        
   59  (> 6)   1570  Heidi Heimbrock       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:33.3 11:06/M        
   60  (> 6)   1592  Kaylayah Turner       St. Stephen Martyr                       5:35.3 11:10/M        
   61  (> 6)   1113  London Tanner         St. Edward                               5:35.9 11:10/M        
   62  (> 6)   1115  Violet Thompson       St. Edward                               5:39.6 11:18/M        
   63  (< 4)   1709  Erica Slone           West Point Elementary & Middle Scho      6:13.9 12:26/M        
   64  (> 6)   1564  Penny Breedlove       St. Stephen Martyr                       7:43.3 15:26/M