St Edwards XC 2018

September 02, 2018


DC Race Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg - All
Team Summary - Girls - 2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg - All
Finish List - Boys - 2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg - All
Team Summary - Boys - 2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg - All
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    900  Eli George            St. Agnes                                2:53.5  5:46/M        
    2  (< 4)    747  Joseph Sierpina       Sacred Heart Model School                3:00.1  6:00/M        
    3      2    422  Thomas Corbett        Holy Spirit                              3:07.7  6:14/M        
    4  (< 4)    200  Gabriel Elliot        Covenant Classical Academy               3:08.3  6:16/M        
    5    DNS    620  Mason Ellis           Northeast Striders                       3:09.1  6:18/M        
    6      3    646  Germain Mulume        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:10.5  6:20/M        
    7      4    854  Graham Boone          St. Agnes                                3:12.3  6:24/M        
    8      5    680  Charles Hackman       Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:12.4  6:24/M        
    9      6    510  Carter Huelsman       Holy Trinity Parish School               3:17.5  6:34/M        
   10      7   1434  Collin Embry          St. Michael                              3:19.0  6:38/M        
   11      8    659  Seth Young            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:19.8  6:38/M        
   12      9    923  Ray Laracy            St. Agnes                                3:20.1  6:40/M        
   13     10    861  Colin Bozich          St. Agnes                                3:22.0  6:44/M        
   14     11    308  Sam Stone             Eisenhower Elementary School             3:22.3  6:44/M        
   15     12    421  Greyson Cloern        Holy Spirit                              3:22.3  6:44/M        
   16     13   1279  Graham Norrenbrock    St. Margaret Mary                        3:22.4  6:44/M        
   17     14     90  Ivan Antskaitis       Chance School                            3:22.6  6:44/M        
   18     15    428  Jacob Gookin          Holy Spirit                              3:24.0  6:48/M        
   19     16    654  Luke Titus            Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:24.5  6:48/M        
   20     17    639  Frank Bellucci        Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:24.7  6:48/M        
   21     18   1260  Nolan Harris          St. Margaret Mary                        3:24.8  6:48/M        
   22  (< 4)   1356  Tyus Boston           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            3:26.0  6:52/M        
   23     19   1308  Colby Youssefi        St. Margaret Mary                        3:27.1  6:54/M        
   24     20   1230  Tarik Chase           St. Leonard                              3:27.3  6:54/M        
   25  (< 4)    566  James Esser           Little Flock Christian Academy           3:28.9  6:56/M        
   26     21   1433  Zachary Bryant        St. Michael                              3:29.3  6:58/M        
   27     22    904  Patrick Hibdon        St. Agnes                                3:30.4  7:00/M        
   28     23    403  Murphy Smith          Hite                                     3:31.0  7:02/M        
   29  (< 4)    739  Teddy Moter           Sacred Heart Model School                3:31.8  7:02/M        
   30     24    392  Brady Murray          Hite                                     3:33.1  7:06/M        
   31  (< 4)   1520  Eli Luckett           St. Patrick School                       3:33.2  7:06/M        
   32     25   1399  Artie Ernstberger     St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:33.5  7:06/M        
   33     26    276  Waylon Davis          Eisenhower Elementary School             3:33.7  7:06/M        
   34     27   1391  Brooks Betourne       St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:35.2  7:10/M        
   35     28    524  Michael Northup       Holy Trinity Parish School               3:35.4  7:10/M        
   36     29   1450  Andrew Motta          St. Michael                              3:35.7  7:10/M        
   37     30     61  Levi James            Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:35.9  7:10/M        
   38  (< 4)   1526  Griffin Stocker       St. Patrick School                       3:36.0  7:12/M        
   39     31    605  Max Tatchell          Middletown Elementary                    3:37.1  7:14/M        
   40    DNS    212  Brady Brown           East Running Club                        3:38.4  7:16/M        
   41     32   1720  Bilal Gouverneur      Chance School                            3:38.8  7:16/M        
   42     33   1136  Sam Hawley            St. Francis of Assisi School             3:38.8  7:16/M        
   43  (< 4)    574  Jonathan Riedel       Little Flock Christian Academy           3:39.5  7:18/M        
   44  (< 4)   1043  Grayson Johnson       St. Bernard                              3:39.7  7:18/M        
   45     34    100  Penn Gallagher        Chance School                            3:40.3  7:20/M        
   46  (< 4)   1550  Keenan Meyer          St. Raphael                              3:41.3  7:22/M        
   47     35    884  Owen Derrick          St. Agnes                                3:42.3  7:24/M        
   48     36   1721  Henry Houston         Chance School                            3:43.0  7:26/M        
   49     37   1731  Fischer Paradis       Chance School                            3:44.4  7:28/M        
   50     38    402  Ryan Sanders          Hite                                     3:45.2  7:30/M        
   51     39   1240  Zach Sheehan          St. Leonard                              3:45.7  7:30/M        
   52     40   1417  James Nett            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:48.5  7:36/M        
   53     41    371  Jace Carden           Hite                                     3:48.9  7:36/M        
   54     42   1465  Logan Wenta           St. Michael                              3:49.0  7:38/M        
   55     43   1422  Nicholas Smith        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      3:49.6  7:38/M        
   56     44     97  Vincent Del Negro     Chance School                            3:50.2  7:40/M        
   57     45   1233  Ian Filecia           St. Leonard                              3:51.3  7:42/M        
   58     46    397  Jacob Ramirez         Hite                                     3:51.9  7:42/M        
   59     47    283  Grayeson Franke       Eisenhower Elementary School             3:52.5  7:44/M        
   60  (> 6)   1742  Grady Westergren      Chance School                            3:52.8  7:44/M        
   61     48     52  Andrew Glover         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:52.8  7:44/M        
   62     49    849  Kaleb Wilkerson       Southern Indiana Catholic                3:53.0  7:46/M        
   63    DNS    207  Seth Austin           East Running Club                        3:54.1  7:48/M        
   64     50    677  Gavin Gish            Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:55.0  7:50/M        
   65     51   1466  Matthee Wenta         St. Michael                              3:57.0  7:54/M        
   66     52    406  Owen Tindall          Hite                                     3:57.1  7:54/M        
   67     53     75  Harrison Priddy       Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      3:57.9  7:54/M        
   68     54    664  Beckett Berkhahn      Our Lady of Lourdes                      3:58.0  7:56/M        
   69    DNS    237  Luke Mooney           East Running Club                        3:58.5  7:56/M        
   70     55    645  Elijah Kramer         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          3:58.6  7:56/M        
   71     56   1473  Maddox Evans          St. Nicholas Academy                     4:00.6  8:00/M        
   72     57   1226  Hayden Bush           St. Leonard                              4:01.0  8:02/M        
   73     58    315  William Weihe         Eisenhower Elementary School             4:01.6  8:02/M        
   74  (< 4)    195  Bentley Bergren       Covenant Classical Academy               4:01.8  8:02/M        
   75     59    456  Jude Murphy           Holy Spirit                              4:02.2  8:04/M        
   76     60    461  Parker Rogers         Holy Spirit                              4:02.3  8:04/M        
   77  (> 6)    404  Owen Smith            Hite                                     4:02.6  8:04/M        
   78  (< 4)   1039  Noah Cross            St. Bernard                              4:03.7  8:06/M        
   79     61    665  Blake Berkhahn        Our Lady of Lourdes                      4:04.1  8:08/M        
   80     62     53  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:05.4  8:10/M        
   81  (> 6)    408  Hunter Wolf           Hite                                     4:06.5  8:12/M        
   82  (> 6)    394  Ben Novak             Hite                                     4:07.1  8:14/M        
   83  (< 4)   1331  Brayden Napier        St. Martha                               4:07.7  8:14/M        
   84     63    299  Brycen Roberts        Eisenhower Elementary School             4:07.9  8:14/M        
   85     64   1287  Ethan Reed            St. Margaret Mary                        4:08.6  8:16/M        
   86     65   1488  Colton Stone          St. Nicholas Academy                     4:08.8  8:16/M        
   87     66   1458  Liam Schrenger        St. Michael                              4:08.8  8:16/M        
   88     67   1143  Jake Koerber          St. Francis of Assisi School             4:08.9  8:16/M        
   89     68    448  Connor Mattingly      Holy Spirit                              4:09.3  8:18/M        
   90     69   1259  Jude Harris           St. Margaret Mary                        4:10.1  8:20/M        
   91  (> 6)     88  Jack Abell            Chance School                            4:11.5  8:22/M        
   92     70   1485  Bryson Rone           St. Nicholas Academy                     4:12.8  8:24/M        
   93     71   1394  Gavin Cahill          St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      4:14.2  8:28/M        
   94     72    820  Liam McGuire          Southern Indiana Catholic                4:14.7  8:28/M        
   95     73    836  Luke Stiles           Southern Indiana Catholic                4:15.8  8:30/M        
   96  (> 6)    462  Jonathan Rueff        Holy Spirit                              4:16.9  8:32/M        
   97  (< 4)   1019  Ethan Gilley          St. Aloysius                             4:17.2  8:34/M        
   98    DNS   1683  William Hamilton      Unattached                               4:17.6  8:34/M        
   99     74   1133  Carter Harned         St. Francis of Assisi School             4:17.7  8:34/M        
  100  (> 6)    477  Walter Weis           Holy Spirit                              4:17.8  8:34/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 4)    560  Elijah Cannon         Little Flock Christian Academy           4:18.3  8:36/M        
  102    DNS    209  Owen Bernard          East Running Club                        4:18.7  8:36/M        
  103     75    491  Mason Davis           Holy Trinity Parish School               4:19.8  8:38/M        
  104     76   1262  Jack Hazard           St. Margaret Mary                        4:20.9  8:40/M        
  105     77    604  Levi Sweat            Middletown Elementary                    4:21.0  8:42/M        
  106     78    482  Cooper Bohannon       Holy Trinity Parish School               4:21.2  8:42/M        
  107  (> 6)   1255  Henry Dicken          St. Margaret Mary                        4:23.7  8:46/M        
  108     79    282  Ryan Forcht           Eisenhower Elementary School             4:24.1  8:48/M        
  109     80    642  Mason Dowell          Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          4:24.5  8:48/M        
  110    DNS    217  Ryder Clarkson        East Running Club                        4:26.9  8:52/M        
  111     81     35  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:27.8  8:54/M        
  112  (> 6)   1248  Caleb Cissell         St. Margaret Mary                        4:29.2  8:58/M        
  113  (> 6)   1297  Evan Rutledge         St. Margaret Mary                        4:29.9  8:58/M        
  114     82   1238  Louie Rabaut          St. Leonard                              4:29.9  8:58/M        
  115     83    522  Joseph Northup        Holy Trinity Parish School               4:30.5  9:00/M        
  116  (> 6)    267  Nolan Acree           Eisenhower Elementary School             4:30.8  9:00/M        
  117    DNS    233  Miles Lewis           East Running Club                        4:31.6  9:02/M        
  118  (< 4)   1338  Jeremy Rothenburger   St. Martha                               4:31.8  9:02/M        
  119     84    535  John Schneider        Holy Trinity Parish School               4:32.1  9:04/M        
  120     85     70  Peyton Mann           Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo      4:32.1  9:04/M        
  121  (> 6)   1725  Whitt Kaster          Chance School                            4:32.8  9:04/M        
  122  (< 4)      2  Jonathan Cannon       Ascension Elementary School              4:33.6  9:06/M        
  123  (> 6)    414  Grayson Bird          Holy Spirit                              4:37.4  9:14/M        
  124  (< 4)    166  Henry Butler          Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:37.9  9:14/M        
  125    DNS    255  Mason Zimlich         East Running Club                        4:38.9  9:16/M        
  126     86    816  Zachary Lopez         Southern Indiana Catholic                4:44.0  9:28/M        
  127     87   1484  Corvion Reynolds      St. Nicholas Academy                     4:47.5  9:34/M        
  128  (< 4)    172  Thomas Hickson        Corpus Christi Classical Academy El      4:47.6  9:34/M        
  129  (< 4)   1376  Luke Moller           St. Mary Academy (Louisville)            4:50.5  9:40/M        
  130  (> 6)   1284  Gabe Ratterman        St. Margaret Mary                        4:51.8  9:42/M        
  131     88    593  Kaleb Howard          Middletown Elementary                    4:58.5  9:56/M        
  132  (< 4)   1018  Austin Gilley         St. Aloysius                             5:03.0 10:06/M        
  133     89    839  Vincent Terkhorn      Southern Indiana Catholic                5:04.8 10:08/M        
  134  (< 4)   1059  Lucas Winsted         St. Bernard                              5:06.4 10:12/M        
  135  (< 4)   1173  Theodore Owen         St. Gabriel                              5:06.5 10:12/M        
  136  (> 6)   1303  Leeland Thomas        St. Margaret Mary                        5:08.6 10:16/M        
  137     90    588  AJ Fetzner            Middletown Elementary                    5:10.8 10:20/M        
  138  (> 6)    270  Wyatt Borders         Eisenhower Elementary School             5:19.6 10:38/M        
  139  (< 4)   1164  Jake Bolton           St. Gabriel                              5:24.5 10:48/M        
  140  (< 4)   1553  Declan O'Connell      St. Raphael                              5:25.2 10:50/M        
  141     91   1130  Turner Effinger       St. Francis of Assisi School             5:27.5 10:54/M        
  142     92   1404  Julian Geswein        St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:33.1 11:06/M        
  143  (> 6)    653  Zachary Schum         Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)          5:36.2 11:12/M        
  144  (> 6)   1408  Max Kuchle            St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho      5:47.1 11:34/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

    1 St. Agnes                              24               1   4   9  10  22  35             
        Top  4 Times: 12:47.9

    2 Notre Dame Academy (Louisville)        44               3   8  16  17  55  80             
        Top  4 Times: 13:19.7

    3 Holy Spirit                            88               2  12  15  59  60  68             
        Top  4 Times: 13:56.4

    4 St. Michael                            99               7  21  29  42  51  66             
        Top  4 Times: 14:13.1

    5 St. Margaret Mary                     114              13  18  19  64  69  76             
        Top  4 Times: 14:23.1

    6 Chance School                         116              14  32  34  36  37  44             
        Top  4 Times: 14:24.8

    7 Hite                                  126              23  24  38  41  46  52             
        Top  4 Times: 14:38.3

    8 St. Mary of the Knobs Catholic Scho   135              25  27  40  43  71  92             
        Top  4 Times: 14:46.9

    9 Eisenhower Elementary School          142              11  26  47  58  63  79             
        Top  4 Times: 14:50.3

   10 St. Leonard                           161              20  39  45  57  82                 
        Top  4 Times: 15:05.6

   11 Our Lady of Lourdes                   170               5  50  54  61                     
        Top  4 Times: 15:09.6

   12 Holy Trinity Parish School            187               6  28  75  78  83  84             
        Top  4 Times: 15:34.0

   13 Carter Traditional Elementary Schoo   193              30  48  53  62  81  85             
        Top  4 Times: 15:32.1

   14 St. Francis of Assisi School          265              33  67  74  91                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:33.0

   15 St. Nicholas Academy                  278              56  65  70  87                     
        Top  4 Times: 17:09.8

   16 Southern Indiana Catholic             280              49  72  73  86  89                 
        Top  4 Times: 17:07.7

   17 Middletown Elementary                 286              31  77  88  90                     
        Top  4 Times: 18:07.6

 Inc. Ascension Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy El  2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Covenant Classical Academy           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. East Running Club                   DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Little Flock Christian Academy       3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Northeast Striders                  DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Aloysius                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Bernard                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gabriel                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Martha                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Mary Academy (Louisville)        2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Patrick School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Raphael                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  4 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 4)   1453  Rylee Probus          St. Michael                              3:42.5  7:24/M        
    2  (< 4)    178  Catherine Butler      Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi      4:39.4  9:18/M        
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd G and Under Boys Scorubg


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*            

 Inc. Corpus Christi Classical Academy Mi  1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: 

 Inc. St. Michael                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  4 Times: