DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Summer Series Meet 4 2018 - 7/10/2018                 
                     E.P. "Tom" Sawyer State Parl                      
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
5 & Under Results - Women 4000 Run                                     
  8 Unknown                    X                       19:18.81        
 18 Unknown                    X                       21:24.50        
  1 Montgomery, Dana           W Unattached            21:12.00        
6-8 Results - Women 4000 Run                                           
  1 Bramer, Reese             W7 Unattached            22:57.63        
  2 Hargan, Isabel            W8 Unattached            23:13.42        
9-10 Results - Women 4000 Run                                          
  1 Bohn, Abigail            W10 Unattached            21:02.00        
  2 Montgomery, Maddie       W10 Unattached            27:01.04        
5 & Under Results - Men 4000 Run                                       
  1 Bohn, Caleb               M4 Unattached            20:49.72        
  2 Powers, Nolan             M5 Unattached            25:45.94        
6-8 Results - Men 4000 Run                                             
  1 Frederick, Morgan         M7 Unattached            19:11.04        
  2 Bohn, Jacob               M6 Unattached            20:02.66        
  3 Sills, Brayden            M6 Unattached            20:25.63        
  4 Powers, Nate              M7 Unattached            20:27.19        
  5 Young, Max                M8 Unattached            20:52.46        
  6 Bohn, David               M6 Unattached            25:10.61        
9-10 Results - Men 4000 Run                                            
  1 Thompson, Lucas           M9 Unattached            22:29.72        
11-12 Results - Men 4000 Run                                           
  1 Montgomery, Ryan         M12 Unattached            15:27.60        
  2 Nolan, Ryan              M12 Unattached            23:12.37        
13+ Results - Men 4000 Run                                             
  1 Brizenshire, Michael     M30 Unattached            14:21.27        
  2 Pride, Ben               M30 Unattached            14:23.60        
  3 Ott, Steven              M30 Unattached            14:34.02        
  4 Whitenback, Scott        M30 Unattached            15:20.57        
  5 Stallings, Lowry         M30 Unattached            15:24.95        
  6 Tracy, Ben               M30 Unattached            20:34.91        
  7 Stottman, Kenny          M30 Unattached            20:40.60