Summer Series Meet 3

Overall Finish List

June 28, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing
2K EL and MS
Open 2 Mile

2K EL and MS

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Aaron Naper                                            4437    8    M       1  6- 8                7:28.6      7:28.6
      2    Ben Wolter                                             4430    8    M       2  6- 8                7:38.0      7:38.0
      3    Isab Day                                               4078    4    F       1  0- 5                8:07.7      8:07.7
      4    Katie Roper                                            3696    4    F       2  0- 5                9:02.9      9:02.9
      5    Etta Hoffman                                           4064    4    F       3  0- 5               10:37.2     10:37.2
      6    Lauren Roper                                           1075    4    F       4  0- 5               11:14.1     11:14.1
      7    Egan Hoffman                                           4066    4    F       5  0- 5               12:34.9     12:34.9
      8    Eli Oetken                                             1078    11   M       1 11-11               13:13.9     13:13.9
      9    Brody Binsmore                                         4080    5    M       1  0- 5               14:17.4     14:17.4



 
Top

Open 2 Mile

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Brooklyn Campisano                                     4439    7    F       1  0-10               12:53.2     12:53.2
      2    Aaron Levinson                                         4447    6    M       1  0-10               13:00.1     13:00.1
      3    Reese Bramer                                           4084    7    F       2  0-10               13:08.1     13:08.1
      4    Ben Tracy                                              4069    30   M       1 13-99               13:17.6     13:17.6
      5    Taryn Tracy                                            4429    5    F       3  0-10               13:36.4     13:36.4
      6    Alannah Brody                                          4065    4    F       4  0-10               14:20.5     14:20.5
      7    Carter Montgomery                                      4055    30   M       2 13-99               14:22.7     14:22.7
      8    Nolan Boston                                           4427    8    M       2  0-10               14:35.3     14:35.3
      9    Braden Bills                                           4418    8    M       3  0-10               14:39.5     14:39.5
     10    Bailey Montgomery                                      4451    5    F       5  0-10               14:45.3     14:45.3
     11    Ryan Bramer                                            4083    15   M       3 13-99               15:03.4     15:03.4
     12    Elliott Crumbo                                         2695    8    M       4  0-10               15:11.5     15:11.5
     13    Kenny Stottman                                         4443         M       5  0-10               16:14.3     16:14.3