DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Johnson, Kadie             8 Goshen Elementary      8:19.00    1             
  2 Salvatore, Bella           8 Goshen Elementary      8:19.29    2             
  3 Montgomery, Esther         7 Northeast Striders     8:34.51                  
  4 Sensenbrenner, Lola        9 Goshen Elementary      8:42.52    3             
  5 Mbaraka, Kayla             9 Goshen Elementary      8:53.27    4             
  6 Kingery, Cara              9 Goshen Elementary      8:55.44    5             
  7 Kingery, Lauren            9 Goshen Elementary      8:55.72    6             
  8 Seely, Kinley              8 Goshen Elementary      8:55.81    7             
  9 Murphy, Ellie                Holy Spirit            8:57.08    8             
 10 Salvatore, Olivia          8 Goshen Elementary      8:58.04                  
 11 Johnson, Rebecca             Southern Ind           8:58.38    9             
 12 Cundiff, Kate              7 Holy Spirit            9:13.92   10             
 13 Sanders, Kate                Harmony Elem           9:16.93   11             
 14 Martinez Sedano, Ana       9 Goshen Elementary      9:21.21                  
 15 Miller, Clare                Holy Spirit            9:22.53   12             
 16 Bragg, Lakyn               7 St. Mary of            9:27.33   13             
 17 Hutchins, Emma               Harmony Elem           9:28.40   14             
 18 Powell, Alyssa             7 Northeast Striders     9:35.83                  
 19 Smolinski, Ava               St. Albert t           9:41.33                  
 20 Johnson, Lydia             8 Goshen Elementary      9:43.75                  
 21 Foy, Josephine             8 Goshen Elementary      9:46.25                  
 22 Collova, Sophia            8 Goshen Elementary      9:48.42                  
 23 Potts, Addisyn             7 St. Edward             9:48.60                  
 24 Stickle, Caroline            Harmony Elem           9:49.59   15             
 25 Owen, Avery                7 Goshen Elementary      9:51.20                  
 26 Adams, Ansley              7 Goshen Elementary      9:54.28                  
 27 Coombs, Kate                 Indiana Elit           9:56.80                  
 28 Basa, Alexa                  St. Mary Aca           9:57.48                  
 29 Nash, Felicity               St. Mary of           10:02.03   16             
 30 White, Palmer                Harmony Elem          10:05.16   17             
 31 Tincher, Hadley              Harmony Elem          10:06.51   18             
 32 Cameron, Harper            8 Goshen Elementary     10:07.59                  
 33 Jones, Elizabeth             Harmony Elem          10:08.87   19             
 34 Wiseman, Madelyn           7 St. Edward            10:10.42                  
 35 Dicarlo, McKenna             Harmony Elem          10:15.69   20             
 36 Chisholm, Allison            Holy Spirit           10:18.00   21             
 37 Dehner, Charlotte          8 Goshen Elementary     10:18.02                  
 38 Clegg, Emma                7 St. Mary of           10:19.66   22             
 39 Bainbridge, Adeline        7 Southern Ind          10:21.01   23             
 40 Seitz, Caroline            8 Goshen Elementary     10:22.31                  
 41 Hamilton, Evie               Louisville H          10:22.38                  
 42 Jones, Jane                8 Holy Spirit           10:23.61   24             
 43 Frossard, Ava                St. Mary of           10:25.10   25             
 44 Howard, Hallie             7 Goshen Elementary     10:26.18                  
 45 Ellorimo, Madison            Southern Ind          10:26.78   26             
 46 Dunlap, Josalyn              Harmony Elem          10:29.56                  
 47 Thompson, Zoey               Harmony Elem          10:34.36                  
 48 Seelye, Madeline           8 Southern Ind          10:40.04   27             
 49 Schardein, Malerie         7 Goshen Elementary     10:43.29                  
 50 Gross, Lanie                 Harmony Elem          10:45.93                  
 51 Wooldridge, Sydney           Little Flock          10:49.83                  
 52 Cloern, Brynn                Holy Spirit           10:53.94   28             
 53 Miller, Quinn                Holy Spirit           10:57.92   29             
 54 Walters, Lilah               Holy Spirit           10:59.55                  
 55 Naville, Madelyn           7 St. Mary of           10:59.65   30             
 56 Hammonds, Layla              Indiana Elit          11:02.08                  
 57 Dicarlo, Kinsley             Harmony Elem          11:06.65                  
 58 Cahill, Madeline             St. Mary Aca          11:07.12                  
 59 Sapra, Jaya                7 Goshen Elementary     11:07.20                  
 60 Huang, Lola                  Harmony Elem          11:07.52                  
 61 Thompson, Rosemary           Holy Spirit           11:14.02                  
 62 Robinson, Molly              Harmony Elem          11:17.25                  
 63 Waiz, Lilly                  St. Mary of           11:19.53   31             
 64 Parshall, Molly            7 Goshen Elementary     11:21.60                  
 65 Hopf, Olivia               8 Southern Ind          11:25.83                  
 66 Philips, Alisha            7 Goshen Elementary     11:31.17                  
 67 Sillings, Anna             7 St. Mary of           11:32.47   32             
 68 Kelly, Emily               6 St. Mary of           11:33.15                  
 69 Kellie, Ann                8 Sacred Heart          11:33.64                  
 70 DeMichele, Emma            7 Goshen Elementary     11:36.52                  
 71 Hayes, Etta                  Harmony Elem          11:40.00                  
 72 Turner, Kaylayah           7 St. Stephen Martyr    11:52.96   33             
 73 Wiegand, Harper              Harmony Elem          11:53.97                  
 74 Kirchner, Claire             Holy Spirit           11:54.32                  
 75 Shouse, Adelaide             Louisville H          11:57.06                  
 76 Hughes, Frasier            8 St. Mary of           12:00.54                  
 77 Netter, Claire               St. Mary of           12:02.21                  
 78 Schrodt, Rachel              Holy Spirit           12:02.27                  
 79 Paulin, Eveylyn              Louisville H          12:03.36                  
 80 Gilbert, Reese             8 Southern Ind          12:06.47   34             
 81 Masters, Madeline          7 Goshen Elementary     12:18.43                  
 82 Burger, Josie                Harmony Elem          12:19.06                  
 83 Minton, Sophie               St. Albert t          12:19.42                  
 84 Maggard, Natalie             Harmony Elem          12:20.51                  
 85 Spurlock, Nora Caitlin       Holy Spirit           12:28.45                  
 86 Belden, Phoebe             8 Southern Ind          12:29.98   35             
 87 Heck, Lucy                   Harmony Elem          12:40.00                  
 88 Eifler, Emma                 Holy Spirit           12:40.01                  
 89 Sowell, Alyssa             8 Goshen Elementary     12:42.23                  
 90 Neylon, Lydia                Harmony Elem          12:55.76                  
 91 Banet, Brinley             8 St. Mary of           13:00.31                  
 92 Reich, Charlotte             Harmony Elem          13:02.29                  
 93 Hodges, Khloe              8 Southern Ind          13:12.79                  
 94 Herberger, Riley             St. Stephen Martyr    13:17.44   36             
 95 Cavanaugh, Carys             St. Mary Aca          13:18.10                  
 96 Friedman, Riley            6 Holy Spirit           13:23.10                  
 97 Mckinney, Addilynn           Holy Spirit           13:23.22                  
 98 Harley, Gweneth              St. Stephen Martyr    13:29.88   37             
 99 Brisson, Charlotte         8 Sacred Heart          13:30.76                  
100 Monks, Mary Jane             St. Stephen Martyr    13:56.05   38             
101 Vizhnay, Zaina             7 Southern Ind          14:05.27   39             
102 Allison, Autumn              St. Mary Aca          14:05.84                  
103 Hughes, Hyatt              6 St. Mary of           14:17.87                  
104 Steimel, Lila                Holy Spirit           14:19.55                  
105 King, Cadence                Louisville H          14:29.20                  
106 Heimbrock, Heidi             St. Stephen Martyr    14:36.25   40             
107 Ginem, Evie                  St. Edward            14:43.88                  
108 Walters, Finley              Holy Spirit           15:04.87                  
109 Grant, Hailey                Little Flock          15:20.37                  
110 Anderies, Chloe            7 Goshen Elementary     15:38.53                  
111 Gilbert, Ansley            7 Goshen Elementary     15:44.57                  
112 Burghy, Hampton              Holy Spirit           16:27.82                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Goshen Elementary            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:    43:09.52                                                    
         Average:     8:37.91                                                    
   2 Harmony Elementary School    75   11   14   15   17   18   19   20          
      Total Time:    48:46.59                                                    
         Average:     9:45.32                                                    
   3 Holy Spirit                  75    8   10   12   21   24   28   29          
      Total Time:    48:15.14                                                    
         Average:     9:39.03                                                    
   4 St. Mary of the Knobs Cat   106   13   16   22   25   30   31   32          
      Total Time:    51:13.77                                                    
         Average:    10:14.76                                                    
   5 Southern Indiana Catholic   119    9   23   26   27   34   35   39          
      Total Time:    52:32.68                                                    
         Average:    10:30.54                                                    
   6 St. Stephen Martyr          184   33   36   37   38   40                    
      Total Time:  1:07:12.58                                                    
         Average:    13:26.52                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Primary
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Corbett, Thomas              Holy Spirit            7:56.29    1             
  2 Groves, Ziryn             10 Southern Ind           8:28.40                  
  3 Gray, Jackson              8 Goshen Elementary      8:33.78    2             
  4 Olivier, Grant             7 Goshen Elementary      8:36.97    3             
  5 Gookin, Jacob                Holy Spirit            8:42.04    4             
  6 Hayden, Cole               8 Goshen Elementary      8:42.99    5             
  7 Allen, Bentley             8 Goshen Elementary      8:45.46    6             
  8 Brodsky, Logan             9 Goshen Elementary      8:45.91    7             
  9 Koopman, Ethan             8 St. Mary of            8:48.35    8             
 10 West, Luke                   Harmony Elem           8:54.75    9             
 11 Warren, Sawyer             7 Goshen Elementary      8:57.65   10             
 12 Clegg, Cash                8 St. Mary of            9:02.20   11             
 13 Robertson, Eliott            Louisville H           9:03.85   12             
 14 Cox, Caleb                 8 Goshen Elementary      9:04.38   13             
 15 Jones, Beckett             8 Goshen Elementary      9:04.58                  
 16 Cramer, Evan                 St. Stephen Martyr     9:13.14                  
 17 Tobbe, Evan                7 Goshen Elementary      9:17.29                  
 18 Mand, Michael              8 Goshen Elementary      9:19.41                  
 19 Ernstberger, Artie           St. Mary of            9:22.55   14             
 20 Geswein, Julian              St. Mary of            9:25.91   15             
 21 Eurton, Liam                 St. Mary of            9:29.80   16             
 22 Sutherland, Evan             Louisville H           9:35.11   17             
 23 Masters, Henry             7 Goshen Elementary      9:38.85                  
 24 Nagle, Alec                9 Goshen Elementary      9:40.87                  
 25 Martinez Sedano, Santiag   8 Goshen Elementary      9:45.91                  
 26 Keller, Henry                Harmony Elem           9:47.37   18             
 27 Hamm, Jude                 8 Sacred Heart           9:50.73                  
 28 Nett, James                  St. Mary of            9:50.91   19             
 29 Hopf, Owen                 6 Southern Ind           9:52.71                  
 30 Diehlman, Patrick            Harmony Elem           9:53.67   20             
 31 Neal, Drew                 9 Goshen Elementary      9:56.87                  
 32 Nett, Charlie              6 St. Mary of            9:59.95   21             
 33 Parrino, Brooks              St. Mary Aca          10:04.91                  
 34 Anderson, Trinity            Louisville H          10:06.80   22             
 35 Brown, Blake               9 Goshen Elementary     10:07.22                  
 36 McClelland, Colton           Harmony Elem          10:09.08   23             
 37 Riley, Grady               8 Southern Ind          10:14.75                  
 38 Sayler, Griffin            8 Goshen Elementary     10:15.24                  
 39 Koopman, Noah              6 St. Mary of           10:17.17                  
 40 Miller, Declan               Holy Spirit           10:24.86   24             
 41 Weis, Walter               8 Holy Spirit           10:31.67   25             
 42 Bruns, Sully                 Harmony Elem          10:31.72   26             
 43 Fee, Andrew                7 Goshen Elementary     10:40.89                  
 44 Stephens-Wiese, Kayden       Harmony Elem          10:43.54   27             
 45 Cahill, Gavin                St. Mary of           10:43.79                  
 46 Wright, Henderson            Harmony Elem          10:48.09   28             
 47 Ali, Abid                  8 Goshen Elementary     10:55.03                  
 48 Dinsmore, Cody               St. Edward            11:01.10                  
 49 Moneypenny, Noah             Harmony Elem          11:02.94                  
 50 Sorrell, Aiden               Indiana Elit          11:16.50                  
 51 Ernstberger, Cyprian       7 St. Mary of           11:28.09                  
 52 Streips, Zander              Harmony Elem          11:28.29                  
 53 Drake, Uriah                 Harmony Elem          11:30.38                  
 54 McGuire, Liam                Southern Ind          11:32.26                  
 55 Norris, William            8 St. Edward            11:34.22                  
 56 Murphy, Finn                 Holy Spirit           11:34.46   29             
 57 Cook, Austin               7 Goshen Elementary     11:45.74                  
 58 Robertson, Owen              Louisville H          11:48.69   30             
 59 Tarbet, Jaxon              8 Goshen Elementary     11:53.12                  
 60 Nettles, Samuel            8 Goshen Elementary     11:57.20                  
 61 Moller, Luke                 St. Mary Aca          11:59.56                  
 62 Bird, Grayson                Holy Spirit           12:09.04   31             
 63 Kincaid, Jonah               Harmony Elem          13:20.17                  
 64 Ryan, Colson                 Holy Spirit           13:45.12   32             
 65 Turner, Izayah               St. Stephen Martyr    13:57.18                  
 66 Burkhead, Kysaac           6 Northeast Striders    14:04.49                  
 67 Brooks, Solomon            7 Lawrence Cou          14:08.08                  
 68 Hong, JaeByn                 Harmony Elem          14:28.47                  
 69 Santos, Silas                Louisville H          14:35.17   33             
 70 Lopez, Zachary               Southern Ind          14:49.33                  
 71 Crick, John Lucas            St. Stephen Martyr    15:29.24                  
 72 Steimel, Evan                Holy Spirit           15:59.78                  
 73 Eifler, Jack                 Holy Spirit           16:01.99                  
 74 Kelly, Evan                8 St. Mary of           16:02.21                  
 75 Fowler, Alexander            Harmony Elem          16:02.55                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Goshen Elementary            23    2    3    5    6    7   10   13          
      Total Time:    43:25.11                                                    
         Average:     8:41.03                                                    
   2 St. Mary of the Knobs Cat    64    8   11   14   15   16   19   21          
      Total Time:    46:08.81                                                    
         Average:     9:13.77                                                    
   3 Holy Spirit                  83    1    4   24   25   29   31   32          
      Total Time:    49:09.32                                                    
         Average:     9:49.87                                                    
   4 Harmony Elementary School    96    9   18   20   23   26   27   28          
      Total Time:    49:16.59                                                    
         Average:     9:51.32                                                    
   5 Louisville Home School      114   12   17   22   30   33                    
      Total Time:    55:09.62                                                    
         Average:    11:01.93                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC 3rd and Fourth
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harper, Jada               9 Southern Ind          13:00.74    1             
  2 May, Kiersten             11 Goshen Elementary     13:01.91    2             
  3 Masters, Fhicia              Goshen Elementary     13:09.53    3             
  4 Voigtschild, Paige           Lawrence Cou          13:12.22                  
  5 Haines, Sarah                St. Mary Aca          13:12.74                  
  6 Hudson, Sawyer               Goshen Elementary     13:14.15    4             
  7 Keramzieva, Aleksandra       Harmony Elem          13:14.56    5             
  8 Cundiff, Caroline          9 Holy Spirit           13:27.28                  
  9 Basa, Ava                    St. Mary Aca          13:40.19                  
 10 Nifong, Noel               9 Southern Ind          13:51.61    6             
 11 Ajkay, Gabriela            9 Goshen Elementary     13:54.95    7             
 12 Wedin, Asiah                 Louisville H          13:58.30                  
 13 French, Skylar            10 Southern Ind          13:59.20    8             
 14 Leavens, Camryn            9 Goshen Elementary     14:23.41    9             
 15 Burkhead, Kylie            8 Northeast Striders    14:27.58                  
 16 Hennessee, Iris              Goshen Elementary     14:27.59   10             
 17 DeMichele, Hallie         10 Goshen Elementary     14:37.80   11             
 18 Rodriguez, Mia               St. Margaret Mary     14:39.21                  
 19 Hunter, Macrina            9 Northeast Striders    14:40.94                  
 20 Lewis, Miley                 Henryville E          14:46.40   12             
 21 Archer, Lily                 Southern Ind          14:51.15   13             
 22 Taylor, Adalyn            10 Goshen Elementary     14:52.67                  
 23 Zwissler, Allie              St. Mary of           14:57.48                  
 24 Shaw, Ella                   Indiana Elit          15:07.60                  
 25 Murawski, Bella            9 Southern Ind          15:14.34   14             
 26 Nava, Diana               10 St. Edward            15:18.00                  
 27 Burkhead, Kelsea           8 Northeast Striders    15:19.16                  
 28 Robinett, Ella               Harmony Elem          15:19.49   15             
 29 Voigtschild, Claire          Lawrence Cou          15:30.52                  
 30 Kleiner, Eden             10 Goshen Elementary     15:38.43                  
 31 Abel, Madelyn                Henryville E          15:45.39   16             
 32 Materna, Elin                Harmony Elem          15:54.47   17             
 33 Horan, Grace                 Harmony Elem          15:55.13   18             
 34 Joseph, Sophia             9 Sacred Heart          15:59.43   19             
 35 Dobbs, Cheyenne              Henryville E          16:01.01   20             
 36 Dehner, Brenley              Goshen Elementary     16:09.72                  
 37 Spina, Audrey             10 St. Edward            16:10.64                  
 38 Roetker, Kate              9 Holy Spirit           16:13.03                  
 39 Hornstein, Harper            St. Albert t          16:13.24                  
 40 Upton, Molly                 Southern Ind          16:13.94   21             
 41 Auton, Reagan                Goshen Elementary     16:18.20                  
 42 Powell, Lexi               9 Northeast Striders    16:28.16                  
 43 Wooldridge, Allie            Little Flock          16:29.45                  
 44 Ramsey, Lydia                Henryville E          16:41.26   22             
 45 Tolliver, Hadley             Henryville E          16:42.30   23             
 46 Rueff, Maggie                Holy Spirit           16:46.55                  
 47 Olivier, Emily             9 Goshen Elementary     16:48.03                  
 48 Darnell, Kendall             Southern Ind          16:52.13   24             
 49 Torres, Adilene              St. Mary of           17:00.34                  
 50 Ender, Molly                 Harmony Elem          17:01.52   25             
 51 Duggins, Grace             9 Southern Ind          17:05.56   26             
 52 Godbey, Emery             10 Goshen Elementary     17:12.35                  
 53 Powell, Kate              10 St. Francis           17:15.15                  
 54 White, Campbell              Harmony Elem          17:17.54   27             
 55 Cardwell, Addison            Harmony Elem          17:31.44   28             
 56 Jevyak, Danica               Henryville E          17:37.12   29             
 57 Moseley, Sloane            9 Sacred Heart          17:39.10   30             
 58 Kershner, Rylee            9 Goshen Elementary     17:42.34                  
 59 Westbrook, Aubrey            Goshen Elementary     17:45.58                  
 60 Creagh, Natalie              Southern Ind          17:47.37   31             
 61 Jones, Ella                  Indiana Elit          17:50.11                  
 62 Minton, Sarah             11 Southern Ind          18:06.31   32             
 63 Moore, Amy                 9 Christian Ac          18:14.81                  
 64 Richardson, Amelia           St. Albert t          18:20.90                  
 65 Riley, Cheyenne              Southern Ind          18:23.74   33             
 66 Schardein, Katelynn          Goshen Elementary     18:27.04                  
 67 Wiegand, Marley              Harmony Elem          18:33.05                  
 68 Johnson, Cecilia             Southern Ind          18:46.49   34             
 69 Ali, Azra                 10 Goshen Elementary     18:58.68                  
 70 Walker, Aubri                Henryville E          19:21.71   35             
 71 Jones, Stella              9 St. Edward            19:54.38                  
 72 Warren, Haylee               Henryville E          20:18.35                  
 73 Wilkes, Tiarra               Henryville E          20:23.70                  
 74 Morris, Madison              Henryville E          20:34.58                  
 75 Manz, Charlie Anne           Holy Spirit           20:34.92                  
 76 Hale, Alexis               8 Southern Ind          20:48.78   36             
 77 Shope, Skyla                 Henryville E          20:52.17                  
 78 Polela, Delaney           10 Goshen Elementary     20:59.50                  
 79 Heck, Emma                   Harmony Elem          21:19.39                  
 80 Sumner, Madison              St. Stephen Martyr    21:33.12                  
 81 Marx, Molly               10 Goshen Elementary     21:35.65                  
 82 Dailey, Molly              9 Sacred Heart          21:49.02   37             
 83 Priddy, Samantha             Henryville E          22:13.76                  
 84 Bowling, Lucy                Louisville H          22:18.38                  
 85 Safley, Caroline             St. Albert t          23:32.06                  
 86 Goodwin, Avery               Little Flock          23:39.87                  
 87 Drake, Isabella              Harmony Elem          23:42.62                  
 88 Brooks, Catherine            Harmony Elem          24:06.27                  
 89 Bean, Taylor                 Henryville E          24:14.87                  
 90 Sweet, Maicey              9 Christian Ac          24:31.02                  
 91 Price, Ashlyn              9 Sacred Heart          24:36.85   38             
 92 Bandy, Hannah                Little Flock          24:47.99                  
 93 Reed, Cayley                 Henryville E          24:49.49                  
 94 Gray, Summer                 Harmony Elem          25:03.90                  
 95 Vizhnay, Naimah           10 Southern Ind          27:17.26                  
 96 Streips, Anja                Harmony Elem          27:18.96                  
 97 Behr, Amelia                 Henryville E          27:19.05                  
 98 Webie, Savannah              Henryville E          27:55.88                  
 99 Smith, Mollie Wade         9 Sacred Heart          28:30.56   39             
100 Gabbard, Leslie              Henryville E          28:31.55                  
101 Tarbet, Kyla               9 Goshen Elementary     28:31.57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Goshen Elementary            25    2    3    4    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:07:43.95                                                    
         Average:    13:32.79                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Running     71    1    6    8   24   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:15:49.99                                                    
         Average:    15:10.00                                                    
   3 Harmony Elementary School    80    5   15   17   18   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:17:25.17                                                    
         Average:    15:29.04                                                    
   4 Henryville Elementary Sch    93   12   16   20   22   23   29   35          
      Total Time:  1:19:56.36                                                    
         Average:    15:59.28                                                    
   5 Southern Indiana Catholic   105   13   14   21   26   31   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:21:12.36                                                    
         Average:    16:14.48                                                    
   6 Sacred Heart Model School   163   19   30   37   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:48:34.96                                                    
         Average:    21:43.00                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC 3rd and Fourth
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Green, Eli                10 Goshen Elementary     11:27.64    1             
  2 Sears, Austin             10 Goshen Elementary     11:39.19    2             
  3 Terry, Jonah               8 Goshen Elementary     11:55.31    3             
  4 Bruns, McCarthy              Harmony Elem          12:03.78    4             
  5 Green, Zion               10 Northeast Striders    12:15.45                  
  6 Gay, Levi                  9 Goshen Elementary     12:16.96    5             
  7 Sierpina, Joseph           8 Sacred Heart          12:25.23                  
  8 Seely, Ryan               10 Goshen Elementary     12:27.74    6             
  9 Johnson, Landon           10 Goshen Elementary     12:28.76    7             
 10 Norton, Thomas               St. Stephen Martyr    12:36.33    8             
 11 Miller, Hayden             9 Southern Ind          12:49.97    9             
 12 Nesmith, Conner           10 Goshen Elementary     12:56.11   10             
 13 Wells, Oliver              9 Goshen Elementary     12:57.29                  
 14 Pinter, Trey              10 Southern Ind          13:06.45   11             
 15 Thompson, Will               Holy Spirit           13:10.43   12             
 16 Leksrisawat, Judah           Harmony Elem          13:13.30   13             
 17 Claunch, Sammy               Louisville H          13:18.61                  
 18 Copeland, Daxton             Goshen Elementary     13:18.84                  
 19 Polston, Micah               St. Mary of           13:22.47   14             
 20 Cottingham, Hunter           Southern Ind          13:22.88   15             
 21 Johnson, Samuel           10 Goshen Elementary     13:23.98                  
 22 Scott, Blake              10 St. Edward            13:26.73                  
 23 Reed, Kameron             10 Indiana Elit          13:26.99   16             
 24 Smith, Tre                10 Northeast Striders    13:29.99                  
 25 Seymour, Cody             10 St. Margaret Mary     13:30.82   17             
 26 Johnson, Riley            10 Goshen Elementary     13:32.19                  
 27 Hans, Ryland                 Goshen Elementary     13:34.86                  
 28 Rubenstein, Ben              Goshen Elementary     13:36.04                  
 29 Ernstberger, Solomon         St. Mary of           13:37.84   18             
 30 Heitkamper, Braden        10 St. Edward            13:48.80                  
 31 Marx, Connor               9 Goshen Elementary     13:54.18                  
 32 Matthews, Kai                Harmony Elem          13:55.32   19             
 33 Wolff, Nick                  St. Stephen Martyr    14:00.79   20             
 34 Koetter, Hudson            9 Holy Spirit           14:01.83   21             
 35 Roberts, Landon              Goshen Elementary     14:03.53                  
 36 Dunlap, Nate                 Harmony Elem          14:07.27   22             
 37 Roman, Elias                 St. Mary of           14:07.61   23             
 38 Gunderson, Beckett        10 Northeast Striders    14:08.11                  
 39 Lee, Cameron               9 Indiana Elit          14:15.79   24             
 40 Haws, John                10 Our Lady of Lourdes   14:18.25                  
 41 Basa, Rafael                 St. Mary Aca          14:20.28   25             
 42 Bainbridge, Austin         9 Southern Ind          14:20.58   26             
 43 Elder, Noah               10 Southern Ind          14:20.86   27             
 44 Kirchner, Carter             Holy Spirit           14:22.03   28             
 45 Nettles, James            10 Goshen Elementary     14:22.49                  
 46 Bragg, James                 St. Mary of           14:25.64   29             
 47 Voigtschild, Ben             Lawrence Cou          14:31.41                  
 48 Smith, Doc                   Henryville E          14:32.21   30             
 49 Robertson, Ian               Louisville H          14:36.57                  
 50 Knight, Chase              9 Goshen Elementary     14:36.97                  
 51 Esser, James                 Little Flock          14:40.18                  
 52 Cameron, Isaac            10 Goshen Elementary     14:46.39                  
 53 Seitz, William            11 Goshen Elementary     14:48.05                  
 54 Robertson, Hunter         10 Southern Ind          14:51.99   31             
 55 Isbell, Zachary           10 Goshen Elementary     14:55.54                  
 56 Connor, Miles                Southern Ind          15:00.31   32             
 57 Wendling, Eli                Harmony Elem          15:00.59   33             
 58 Cramer, Cameron              St. Stephen Martyr    15:01.85   34             
 59 Fowler, Ben                  Indiana Elit          15:09.49   35             
 60 Sharr, Jack                  Harmony Elem          15:13.68   36             
 61 Ridgeway, Alexander          Our Lady of Lourdes   15:14.02                  
 62 Ward, Shawn                  Harmony Elem          15:15.04   37             
 63 Schreck, Otis                Our Lady of Lourdes   15:16.75                  
 64 Haag, Decker                 Southern Ind          15:16.78   38             
 65 Boyd, Jace                   Harmony Elem          15:20.23                  
 66 Jones, William            10 Sacred Heart          15:21.40                  
 67 Broady, Jackson              Indiana Elit          15:23.63   39             
 68 Scott, Clayton               St. Margaret Mary     15:31.46   40             
 69 Smith, Payton             11 Goshen Elementary     15:38.08                  
 70 Riedel, Jonathan             Little Flock          15:40.68                  
 71 Spurgeon, Will               Southern Ind          15:44.91   41             
 72 Parish, Collin               Indiana Elit          15:47.52   42             
 73 Brown, Grayson               St. Mary Aca          15:50.54   43             
 74 Brown, Gavin                 St. Mary Aca          15:52.47   44             
 75 Brasel, Jackson              Goshen Elementary     15:53.87                  
 76 Kidner, Aidan                St. Mary Aca          15:57.90   45             
 77 Whitmore, Noah               St. Stephen Martyr    15:59.07   46             
 78 Lehaceanu, Andrew            Henryville E          16:01.42   47             
 79 Chesser, Joshua              Harmony Elem          16:05.21                  
 80 Walsh, Rajaii             10 St. Stephen Martyr    16:05.86   48             
 81 Hamm, Lucas               10 Southern Ind          16:06.60   49             
 82 DeWees, Worth                Louisville H          16:17.89                  
 83 Leksrisawat, Arbor           Harmony Elem          16:22.96                  
 84 Wigginton, Reid           10 Southern Ind          16:31.50   50             
 85 McClelland, Kane             Harmony Elem          16:38.67                  
 86 Lopez, Bryce                 Southern Ind          16:38.68   51             
 87 Belcher, Abel                Henryville E          16:39.79   52             
 88 Warren, Hunter             9 Goshen Elementary     16:45.50                  
 89 Lewis, Adam                  St. Edward            16:55.26                  
 90 Walters, Luke                Holy Spirit           16:56.30   53             
 91 Bennett, Lochlann         11 St. Edward            17:05.70                  
 92 Malone, Gray               8 Sacred Heart          17:14.25                  
 93 Welle, Anthony               Harmony Elem          17:15.69                  
 94 Jennings, Sean               St. Margaret Mary     17:16.41   54             
 95 Wacker, Peyton            10 Southern Ind          17:18.38   55             
 96 Yaeger, Jaxson               Henryville E          17:18.55   56             
 97 Wycoff, Hayden               Henryville E          17:22.21   57             
 98 Montoya, Lucien            9 Sacred Heart          17:27.04                  
 99 Erdman, Joseph               St. Margaret Mary     17:29.66   58             
100 Keller, Evan                 Harmony Elem          17:56.30                  
101 O'Rourke, Kade               Harmony Elem          18:02.17                  
102 Dorsey, Elliot               Harmony Elem          18:15.83                  
103 Bettler, Luke              9 Southern Ind          18:16.84   59             
104 Ferre, Landon                Southern Ind          18:17.77                  
105 Babin, Bennett               St. Margaret Mary     18:18.50   60             
106 Swanson, Alex              9 Indiana Elit          18:27.49   61             
107 Spicer, Kyle                 Henryville E          18:28.02   62             
108 Rouchka, Thomas            9 St. Margaret Mary     18:31.60   63             
109 Lemmenes, Miles              St. Mary Aca          18:34.29   64             
110 Shantz, Elijah               Henryville E          20:42.75   65             
111 Willingham, Caleb            Henryville E          20:54.82                  
112 Mattingly, Walter          9 Holy Spirit           21:02.09   66             
113 Smith, Lavin                 Holy Spirit           21:07.20   67             
114 Miller-Richardson, Prest     Little Flock          21:36.80                  
115 Bonnet, Tavion               Henryville E          21:44.24                  
116 Farmer, Braxton              Henryville E          21:58.71                  
117 Brooks, Clark                Harmony Elem          22:19.26                  
118 Shepherd, Steven             Henryville E          23:13.49                  
119 Hertweck, Ian              9 Southern Ind          24:00.60                  
120 Pugh, Callum              10 St. Mary of           24:39.45   68             
121 Taylor, John                 Henryville E          26:31.58                  
122 Campbell, Gavin              Henryville E          27:01.45                  
123 Nance, Bryan                 Henryville E          27:05.33                  
124 Sprigler, Kiefer             Henryville E          30:00.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Goshen Elementary            17    1    2    3    5    6    7   10          
      Total Time:    59:46.84                                                    
         Average:    11:57.37                                                    
   2 Harmony Elementary School    91    4   13   19   22   33   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:08:20.26                                                    
         Average:    13:40.06                                                    
   3 Southern Indiana Running     93    9   11   15   27   31   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:08:32.15                                                    
         Average:    13:42.43                                                    
   4 St. Mary of the Knobs Cat   152   14   18   23   29   68                    
      Total Time:  1:20:13.01                                                    
         Average:    16:02.61                                                    
   5 Indiana Elite Run Club      156   16   24   35   39   42   61               
      Total Time:  1:14:03.42                                                    
         Average:    14:48.69                                                    
   6 St. Stephen Martyr          156    8   20   34   46   48                    
      Total Time:  1:13:43.90                                                    
         Average:    14:44.78                                                    
   7 Holy Spirit                 180   12   21   28   53   66   67               
      Total Time:  1:19:32.68                                                    
         Average:    15:54.54                                                    
   8 Southern Indiana Catholic   208   26   32   49   50   51   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:18:37.67                                                    
         Average:    15:43.54                                                    
   9 St. Mary Academy (Louisvi   221   25   43   44   45   64                    
      Total Time:  1:20:35.48                                                    
         Average:    16:07.10                                                    
  10 St. Margaret Mary           229   17   40   54   58   60   63               
      Total Time:  1:22:06.85                                                    
         Average:    16:25.37                                                    
  11 Henryville Elementary Sch   242   30   47   52   56   57   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.18                                                    
         Average:    16:22.84                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Starr, Nora               12 Sacred Heart          13:14.70    1             
  2 Wilcox, Miley                Southern Ind          13:25.80    2             
  3 Hynes, Audrey                Barret Tradi          13:39.80                  
  4 Irish, Anna                  Unattached            13:47.20                  
  5 Ozor, Adaora               8 St. Albert t          13:56.50                  
  6 Mackey, Riley             11 Our Lady of Lourdes   13:57.10                  
  7 Montgomery, Bailee        11 St. Edward            14:02.00                  
  8 Moore, McKayla            11 Louisville T          14:04.80                  
  9 Perkins, Audrey              Harmony Elem          14:16.80    3             
 10 Baird, Catherine             Harmony Elem          14:29.50    4             
 11 Imber, Beatrice           12 Holy Spirit           14:34.60                  
 12 Clemmer-Becht, Claire        St. Mary of           14:41.80                  
 13 Applewhite, Elizabeth     11 Southern Ind          14:45.40    5             
 14 Bohnert, Brooklynn        11 Sacred Heart          14:53.50    6             
 15 Burkhead, Kayleigh        12 Northeast Striders    14:55.60                  
 16 Hamm, Evie                12 Sacred Heart          14:59.20    7             
 17 Burgan, Ryan                 Harmony Elem          15:15.90    8             
 18 Deirking, Hadley          11 Louisville T          15:20.90                  
 19 Brown, Piper                 Louisville H          15:23.90    9             
 20 O'Brien, Lauren              Lawrence Cou          15:29.70                  
 21 Oakley, Adeline              Christian Ac          15:42.80                  
 22 Mumford, Cadie               Barret Tradi          15:46.90                  
 23 Brown, Esther                Louisville H          15:51.80   10             
 24 Graf, Abigayle               Southern Ind          16:06.90   11             
 25 Browning, Hailey             Southern Ind          16:29.50   12             
 26 Conner, Anna                 Barret Tradi          16:37.20                  
 27 Dykes, Amelia                Southern Ind          16:52.50   13             
 28 Harrington, Margaret         Harmony Elem          17:07.00   14             
 29 Cates, Kenleigh              Holy Spirit           17:08.50                  
 30 McDonald, Abigail            Louisville T          17:10.00                  
 31 Harrity, Emmalynne           Louisville H          17:19.50   15             
 32 Buechler, Kearstyn           Indiana Elit          17:22.90                  
 33 Haight, Leona                Kammerer Mid          17:23.90                  
 34 Sanders, Lauren              Harmony Elem          17:28.10   16             
 35 Chapman, Kenna               Kammerer Mid          17:29.40                  
 36 Ammons, Katie                Christian Ac          17:31.50                  
 37 Shackelford, Cloe            Henryville E          17:54.30                  
 38 Kahafer, Lily             11 Southern Ind          17:57.90                  
 39 Ridge, Charlotte          12 Sacred Heart          18:00.80   17             
 40 White, Kate                  Christian Ac          18:03.80                  
 41 Muschinski, Madeleine        Harmony Elem          18:11.20   18             
 42 Paulin, Makayla              Louisville H          18:16.30   19             
 43 Agee, Emma                12 Southern Ind          18:19.00                  
 44 Olvera, Lily              10 Northeast Striders    18:37.10                  
 45 Annis, Delaney            11 Christian Ac          19:28.50                  
 46 Freeman, Madeline            Our Lady of Lourdes   19:46.30                  
 47 Huber, Stella                St. Mary of           19:54.40                  
 48 O'Bryan, Annie            11 Holy Spirit           20:03.00                  
 49 Ottersbach, Alyssa           Louisville H          20:23.90   20             
 50 Montoya, Evangeline       11 Sacred Heart          20:35.00   21             
 51 German, Samantha             Little Flock          20:38.70                  
 52 Cannon, Lydia                Little Flock          20:43.60                  
 53 Henn, Hayden                 St. Mary Aca          21:33.30                  
 54 Nario, Ryan                  St. Mary Aca          21:34.00                  
 55 Edgehill, Isabella        12 Our Lady of Lourdes   22:35.60                  
 56 Myers, Elizabeth           9 Sacred Heart          23:56.20   22             
 57 Gilbert, Victoria            Louisville H          24:07.00   23             
 58 Mudd, Gracie                 Louisville H          24:09.60   24             
 59 Moran, Lydia                 Louisville H          24:11.90                  
 60 Palazzo, Evelyn              St. Stephen Martyr    24:18.40                  
 61 Barr, Elizabeth              Henryville E          24:27.00                  
 62 Erdman, Sarah                St. Margaret Mary     24:57.10                  
 63 McFadden, Breigh             St. Stephen Martyr    24:59.80                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Indiana Catholic    43    2    5   11   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:17:40.10                                                    
         Average:    15:32.02                                                    
   2 Harmony Elementary School    45    3    4    8   14   16   18               
      Total Time:  1:18:37.30                                                    
         Average:    15:43.46                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart Model School    52    1    6    7   17   21   22               
      Total Time:  1:21:43.20                                                    
         Average:    16:20.64                                                    
   4 Louisville Home School       73    9   10   15   19   20   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:27:15.40                                                    
         Average:    17:27.08                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC 5-6 Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Krezmien, Lincoln         11 Harmony Elem          11:46.95    1             
  2 Cundiff, Presley             Barret Tradi          12:04.06    2             
  3 Anderson, Cruz               Southern Ind          12:09.30    3             
  4 Hamilton, Luke               Louisville H          12:29.80    4             
  5 Taylor, Gavin                Christian Ac          12:30.75                  
  6 Cunningham, Davis            Louisville T          12:33.42                  
  7 Watson, Max                  Southern Ind          12:37.82    5             
  8 Nava, Luis                 2 St. Edward            12:40.66                  
  9 Trowell, D'Anico          11 Louisville T          12:46.21                  
 10 Cebe, Ben                    St. Stephen Martyr    12:49.84                  
 11 Mudd, George                 Louisville H          12:55.23    6             
 12 Clark, Eli                   Kammerer Mid          12:59.51    7             
 13 Smith, Trey               11 Indiana Elit          13:00.68    8             
 14 Rogers, Grant             11 Louisville T          13:05.64                  
 15 Abby, Bennett             12 Indiana Elit          13:12.95    9             
 16 Morrison, Trevor          12 Our Lady of Lourdes   13:18.12                  
 17 Lee, Cooper               11 Indiana Elit          13:22.12   10             
 18 Quirk, Liam                  Kammerer Mid          13:23.62   11             
 19 Tucker, Grant                Harmony Elem          13:25.02   12             
 20 Zwissler, Connor             St. Mary of           13:35.64                  
 21 Briles, Chohen               Indiana Elit          13:41.22   13             
 22 Nash, Cooper                 St. Mary of           13:42.29                  
 23 Sullivan, Brady           11 Louisville T          13:49.60                  
 24 Mayfield, Braxton         11 Southern Ind          13:55.36   14             
 25 Chisman, Wyatt               Southern Ind          14:01.02   15             
 26 Naber, Josh                  St. Stephen Martyr    14:05.22                  
 27 Richardson, Lincoln          Barret Tradi          14:12.03   16             
 28 Lord, Carter                 Indiana Elit          14:13.67   17             
 29 Pennington, Parker           St. Mary of           14:14.33                  
 30 Frederick, Jack           12 Run 4 Life A          14:14.40                  
 31 Claunch, Micah               Louisville H          14:18.10   18             
 32 O'Connell, Jackson           St. Stephen Martyr    14:28.31                  
 33 Abell, Luka                  St. Albert t          14:29.52                  
 34 Piazza, Max                  St. Margaret Mary     14:30.74   19             
 35 Dinsmore, Brady           12 St. Edward            14:32.96                  
 36 Arnold, David                St. Stephen Martyr    14:36.13                  
 37 Rouchka, Toby                St. Margaret Mary     14:36.61   20             
 38 Aphaivongs, Kellen           Barret Tradi          14:39.47   21             
 39 Ramirez, Bryan            12 Southern Ind          14:41.11   22             
 40 Beam, Carter                 Kammerer Mid          14:41.22   23             
 41 Frossard, Noah               St. Mary of           14:58.34                  
 42 Bennett, Caleb               Lawrence Cou          14:59.91                  
 43 Gibson, Topher               Harmony Elem          15:00.96   24             
 44 Ellorimo, Lincoln            Southern Ind          15:04.94   25             
 45 Jorden, Liam              12 Southern Ind          15:07.43   26             
 46 Chisholm, Evan               Holy Spirit           15:08.14                  
 47 Woeste, Charles              Holy Spirit           15:09.34                  
 48 Hunt, Henry               12 Northeast Striders    15:16.24                  
 49 Pawlak, Luke                 St. Margaret Mary     15:29.45   27             
 50 Hickman, Jude                Christian Ac          15:41.50                  
 51 Marcum, Bryce             10 Southern Ind          15:51.82   28             
 52 Gerstorff, Gabriel           Barret Tradi          16:10.63   29             
 53 King, Hayden                 Louisville H          16:11.48   30             
 54 Griffin, Max              11 Sacred Heart          16:44.94                  
 55 Catlett, Grant            10 Sacred Heart          16:49.75                  
 56 Murphy, Rustin               Barret Tradi          16:58.79   31             
 57 Basham, Adam                 Southern Ind          16:59.03   32             
 58 Johnson, Ethan               Southern Ind          17:24.54   33             
 59 Schepers, Jimmy           11 Southern Ind          17:35.75   34             
 60 Esser, Lukas                 Little Flock          17:46.03                  
 61 Ralston, Kellen              St. Mary Aca          18:00.41                  
 62 Bradley, Aidan               Harmony Elem          18:04.05   35             
 63 Rodriguez, Dominick          St. Margaret Mary     18:08.94   36             
 64 Pfeifer, Levi             11 Christian Ac          18:34.80                  
 65 Robinson, Aidan              Harmony Elem          18:40.67   37             
 66 Graves, Joshua               Louisville H          18:48.98   38             
 67 Wisley, Luke                 Lawrence Cou          19:26.04                  
 68 Siats, Aleksander            Kammerer Mid          19:33.69   39             
 69 Krizsan, Botond              Kammerer Mid          19:37.84   40             
 70 Riedel, Ben                  Little Flock          19:54.96                  
 71 Oliver, Gavin                St. Margaret Mary     19:57.38   41             
 72 Wacker, Lachlan           12 Southern Ind          20:29.45   42             
 73 Foreman, Joseph              Little Flock          20:30.28                  
 74 Rouse, Alec               11 Southern Ind          20:35.04   43             
 75 Chavez, Asher                Louisville H          22:29.14   44             
 76 Hughes, Adam                 St. Albert t          22:47.42                  
 77 Middleton, Dakota            Southern Ind          24:47.29   45             
 78 Fore, Charleston          11 Christian Ac          25:09.68                  
 79 Floyd, Jake                  Little Flock          25:28.30                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Indiana Elite Run Club       57    8    9   10   13   17                    
      Total Time:  1:07:30.64                                                    
         Average:    13:30.13                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Running     72    3    5   14   22   28   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:09:15.41                                                    
         Average:    13:51.09                                                    
   3 Louisville Home School       96    4    6   18   30   38   44               
      Total Time:  1:14:43.59                                                    
         Average:    14:56.72                                                    
   4 Barret Traditional Middle    99    2   16   21   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:14:04.98                                                    
         Average:    14:49.00                                                    
   5 Harmony Elementary School   109    1   12   24   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:16:57.65                                                    
         Average:    15:23.53                                                    
   6 Kammerer Middle School      120    7   11   23   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:20:15.88                                                    
         Average:    16:03.18                                                    
   7 Southern Indiana Catholic   131   15   25   26   32   33   34   42          
      Total Time:  1:18:36.96                                                    
         Average:    15:43.40                                                    
   8 St. Margaret Mary           143   19   20   27   36   41                    
      Total Time:  1:22:43.12                                                    
         Average:    16:32.63                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 4k Run CC 7th and 8th
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Campisano, Brooklyn       13 St. Edward            15:58.21                  
  2 Bramer, Reese             13 North Oldham          16:02.76    1             
  3 Cargould, Elle               North Oldham          16:16.31    2             
  4 Auton, Riley                 North Oldham          16:56.60    3             
  5 Green, Sydney                North Oldham          17:03.93    4             
  6 Smith, Katie                 North Oldham          17:13.18    5             
  7 Trapp, Megan              13 Barret Tradi          17:15.24    6             
  8 Mbaraka, Marya            14 North Oldham          17:18.38    7             
  9 Pollio, Liza                 Kammerer Mid          17:27.13                  
 10 Sensenbrenner, Vita          North Oldham          17:33.97    8             
 11 Schmitt, Julia            13 North Oldham          17:35.48                  
 12 May, Julia                14 North Oldham          17:42.51                  
 13 Johnson, Emma                Barret Tradi          17:45.73    9             
 14 Harper, Lily                 North Oldham          18:14.72                  
 15 Smithee, Mallory             Barret Tradi          18:16.43   10             
 16 Gerstorff, Gabriel           Barret Tradi          18:19.64   11             
 17 Raymond, Katie               North Oldham          18:32.86                  
 18 Ransdell, Mollie          13 North Oldham          18:37.87                  
 19 Lenfert, Meagan              Southern Ind          18:41.54                  
 20 Ward, Bethany                North Oldham          18:44.63                  
 21 Pearce, Claudia              Southern Ind          18:54.47                  
 22 Makk, Sophia                 North Oldham          18:58.45                  
 23 Hans, Corinne                North Oldham          19:06.95                  
 24 Anderson, Aubrey             North Oldham          19:16.23                  
 25 Foster, Kristina             Barret Tradi          19:26.66   12             
 26 Smith, Madison               Christian Ac          19:31.96                  
 27 Barker, Maya              13 Northeast Striders    19:35.83                  
 28 Hamilton, Jaylah             Barret Tradi          19:39.04   13             
 29 Myers, Natalie               Barret Tradi          19:50.59   14             
 30 Wilcox, Rachel               Southern Ind          20:06.18                  
 31 Mbaraka, Naila               North Oldham          20:13.42                  
 32 Ruppe, Elizabeth          13 Sacred Heart          20:14.29                  
 33 Haws, Bailey                 Our Lady of Lourdes   20:18.33                  
 34 Wendling, Daisy              North Oldham          20:19.69                  
 35 Kelty, Clara                 St. Stephen Martyr    20:33.77                  
 36 DeWees, Dorothy              Louisville H          21:07.14                  
 37 Day, Abigail                 Kammerer Mid          21:14.38                  
 38 Richards, Makaela            Barret Tradi          21:18.87                  
 39 Holbrook, Jayda              Indiana Elit          21:23.72                  
 40 Peak, Aydynlynn              North Oldham          21:26.20                  
 41 Ecleberry, Keely             North Oldham          21:35.42                  
 42 Birk, Hope                13 St. Stephen Martyr    21:48.42                  
 43 Richardson, McKinley         Kammerer Mid          21:50.65                  
 44 Long, Olivia              14 St. Albert t          21:59.58                  
 45 Roesler, Piper               North Oldham          22:24.77                  
 46 Gonzalez, Isabel          13 Northeast Striders    22:42.96                  
 47 Boyd, Janie                  North Oldham          22:46.23                  
 48 Foster, Danielle             Kammerer Mid          22:57.68                  
 49 Sinclair, Jayden          13 Southern Ind          22:57.95                  
 50 Nett, Katie                  Sacred Heart          23:57.90                  
 51 Bandy, Morgan                Little Flock          24:48.55                  
 52 Wisley, Kate                 Lawrence Cou          24:48.65                  
 53 Alvey, Davan                 St. Mary Aca          25:13.60                  
 54 Welle, Alessandra            North Oldham          25:45.04                  
 55 Peak, Alexis                 North Oldham          26:02.85                  
 56 Cannon, Nellie               Little Flock          27:02.34                  
 57 Buel, Claire                 North Oldham          27:59.80                  
 58 Ali, Afia                    North Oldham          28:32.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:23:32.78                                                    
         Average:    16:42.56                                                    
   2 Barret Traditional Middle    48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:03.70                                                    
         Average:    18:12.74                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Indiana Catholic XC 2019 - 9/28/2019                  
                                  Veterans Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 4k Run CC 7th and 8th
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Patel, Adam               13 North Oldham          13:47.74    1             
  2 Hindorff, Tristan         14 North Oldham          14:12.69    2             
  3 Frederick, Morgan         13 Northeast Striders    14:24.04                  
  4 Thomas, Finn              13 Run 4 Life A          14:37.71                  
  5 Hardin, Jacob             13 Barret Tradi          14:42.76    3             
  6 Sierpina, Roman           13 Sacred Heart          15:07.80                  
  7 Neal, Grant                  North Oldham          15:13.50    4             
  8 Paul, Alex                13 Northeast Striders    15:18.18                  
  9 Henderson, Tedi              Barret Tradi          15:36.31    5             
 10 Adams, Connor                Barret Tradi          15:38.00    6             
 11 Masters, Broedey             North Oldham          15:40.96    7             
 12 Kelly, Drew                  Southern Ind          15:43.70    8             
 13 Miller, Wyatt             15 Southern Ind          15:58.89                  
 14 Jones, Alexander          14 Southern Ind          16:01.87                  
 15 Terkhorn, Brodie             Southern Ind          16:05.29    9             
 16 Clark, Isaac                 Kammerer Mid          16:08.93   10             
 17 Gray, Steven              13 Southern Ind          16:16.05   11             
 18 Hamilton, Jed                Louisville H          16:16.76                  
 19 Gray, Davis               13 North Oldham          16:18.29   12             
 20 Storey, Gabe                 Our Lady of Lourdes   16:23.29   13             
 21 Crumbo, Elliott              St. Albert t          16:26.55                  
 22 O'Brien, Ethan               Lawrence Cou          16:29.59                  
 23 Hudson, Colt                 North Oldham          16:31.41   14             
 24 Buel, Lance                  North Oldham          16:35.62   15             
 25 Claunch, Josiah              Louisville H          17:01.00                  
 26 Brodsky, Connor              North Oldham          17:08.27                  
 27 Ransdell, Jack               North Oldham          17:08.74                  
 28 Copeland, Jobe               North Oldham          17:08.98                  
 29 Holevas, Nicholas         12 Kammerer Mid          17:10.49   16             
 30 Pollett, Jack                Barret Tradi          17:18.57   17             
 31 Lemmenes, Grant              St. Mary Aca          17:26.02                  
 32 McDonald, Aaron              Louisville T          17:30.20                  
 33 McAllister, Blake            North Oldham          17:43.24                  
 34 Hafendorfer, Charlie         Kammerer Mid          17:44.42   18             
 35 Storey, Noah                 Our Lady of Lourdes   17:55.77   19             
 36 Rosenbalm, Oakley            Kammerer Mid          18:09.57   20             
 37 Sapra, AJ                    North Oldham          18:15.48                  
 38 Lopez, Jeremy                Southern Ind          18:19.34   21             
 39 Schreck, Henry               Our Lady of Lourdes   18:19.86   22             
 40 Nicholson, Kaleb             Christian Ac          18:21.63                  
 41 Netter, Kyle                 St. Mary of           18:29.62                  
 42 Young, Ben                   North Oldham          18:36.51                  
 43 Downs, Henry                 North Oldham          18:37.23                  
 44 Murphy, Grant                North Oldham          18:39.47                  
 45 Hill, Lucas                  North Oldham          18:40.79                  
 46 Tucker, Nathan               Christian Ac          18:43.51                  
 47 Mcguire, Braden              Southern Ind          18:45.47   23             
 48 Coomes, Michael              Barret Tradi          18:49.39   24             
 49 Raymond, Hunter           13 Northeast Striders    18:49.96                  
 50 Bearance, Jack               North Oldham          18:51.14                  
 51 Raes, Mason                  St. Mary of           18:55.64                  
 52 Richards, Cannon             North Oldham          18:56.32                  
 53 Blincoe, Zach             14 St. Margaret Mary     18:59.92                  
 54 Pregliasco, Sam              Barret Tradi          19:07.45   25             
 55 Shelby, Luke                 Our Lady of Lourdes   19:10.87   26             
 56 Stewert, William             Barret Tradi          19:11.38   27             
 57 Taylor, Mason                Christian Ac          19:19.81                  
 58 Duncan, Cayden               Kammerer Mid          19:24.84   28             
 59 Matheis, Will                Kammerer Mid          19:26.00   29             
 60 Wendling, Jacob              North Oldham          19:29.34                  
 61 Lancaster, Tucker            North Oldham          19:31.02                  
 62 Wiseman, Peyton              North Oldham          19:31.22                  
 63 Materna, Bryson              North Oldham          19:35.07                  
 64 Dugan, Charlie               North Oldham          19:38.43                  
 65 Ruggles, Brendan          13 North Oldham          20:02.90                  
 66 Godbey, Sam                  North Oldham          20:05.98                  
 67 Olson, Noah                  Barret Tradi          20:09.49                  
 68 Rothrock, Xander             Kammerer Mid          20:16.17   30             
 69 Kendall, William             Our Lady of Lourdes   20:24.96   31             
 70 Sears, Mark               13 Southern Ind          21:04.39   32             
 71 DeSanctis, Aidan             Kammerer Mid          21:37.63                  
 72 Wilhoit, Isaac               Kammerer Mid          21:52.75                  
 73 Wood, Tyler                  North Oldham          22:02.74                  
 74 Kaminski, Alex               North Oldham          22:14.38                  
 75 Brown, Zach                  Our Lady of Lourdes   22:25.21   33             
 76 Voigtschild, Quentin         Lawrence Cou          22:42.65                  
 77 Ghiassi, Micah               Kammerer Mid          22:44.26                  
 78 Bobay, Conlan                North Oldham          22:57.40                  
 79 Kloos, Karsen                North Oldham          23:00.27                  
 80 Knopf, Josiah                North Oldham          23:01.66                  
 81 McNally, Rylan               Kammerer Mid          23:04.04                  
 82 Ottersbach, Tyler            Louisville H          23:09.99                  
 83 Payne, Brevin                North Oldham          23:21.26                  
 84 Lundy, Brendan               St. Mary Aca          23:58.06                  
 85 Alfaro-Rosas, Omar           Kammerer Mid          24:21.08                  
 86 Key, Kaelan                  North Oldham          24:21.37                  
 87 Robinett, Jackson            North Oldham          24:21.95                  
 88 Rizzo, Giovanni              Barret Tradi          24:45.63                  
 89 Santamouris, Lucas           St. Albert t          25:22.04                  
 90 Kane, James                  North Oldham          25:53.56                  
 91 Brown, Jake                  Southern Ind          25:58.67   34             
 92 Ousley, Kade                 Barret Tradi          26:04.60                  
 93 Brown, Silas                 Louisville H          26:25.88                  
 94 Schuhmann, Jospeh            St. Albert t          27:31.01                  
 95 Drake, Elijah                North Oldham          27:35.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    26    1    2    4    7   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:15:13.18                                                    
         Average:    15:02.64                                                    
   2 Barret Traditional Middle    55    3    5    6   17   24   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:22:05.03                                                    
         Average:    16:25.01                                                    
   3 Southern Indiana Catholic    72    8    9   11   21   23   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:25:09.85                                                    
         Average:    17:01.97                                                    
   4 Kammerer Middle School       92   10   16   18   20   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.25                                                    
         Average:    17:43.65                                                    
   5 Our Lady of Lourdes         111   13   19   22   26   31   33               
      Total Time:  1:32:14.75                                                    
         Average:    18:26.95