Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 11:47 AM
                         Run for the Roses - 5/4/2019                          
                            Metro Meet of Champions                            
                                 Fern Creek HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Endress, Emma                Butler                12:02.60  
  2 Carter, Lizzy                Eastern               12:07.30  
  3 Biro, Esther                 duPont Manua          12:26.00  
  4 Hoerig, Kati                 duPont Manua          12:29.60  
  5 Kolb, Caroline               Male                  12:30.10  
  6 Dossett, Jenna               Nelson Count         X12:32.00  
  7 Stein, Jessica               Assumption            12:33.40  
  8 Dye, Mary                    duPont Manua         x12:33.80  
  9 Corman, Julia                Assumption            12:50.80  
 10 Jerome, Sophie               Assumption           x12:55.90  
 11 Flaherty, Katie              Assumption           x12:56.90  
 12 Tinelli, Emily               Bullitt East         X13:01.40  
 13 Oneill, Erin                 Nelson Count         X13:02.90  
 14 Havens, Abby                 duPont Manua         x13:05.40  
 15 Bobnar, Caroline             Christian Ac          13:06.70  
 16 Walton, Olivia               Bardstown            X13:12.90  
 17 Roby, Campbell               Bardstown            X13:14.70  
 18 Dierken, Anna                Assumption           x13:15.19  
 19 McIntyre, Cammie             Assumption           x13:15.60  
 20 Weigel, Emma                 Assumption           x13:33.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Shane              Trinity (Lou           9:38.80  
  2 Lewis, Nick                  Trinity (Lou           9:43.80  
  3 O'Dea, Ryan                  Trinity (Lou          x9:45.50  
  4 Mullarkey, Jimmy             Fern Creek             9:54.40  
  5 Flanagan, Caleb              Bardstown             X9:54.60  
  6 Powers, Julian               duPont Manua          10:03.40  
  7 Hosbach, Sam                 Male                  10:07.60  
  8 James, Kendrick              Male                  10:09.60  
  9 Mindel, Parker               duPont Manua          10:12.60  
 10 Lesher, Dalton               Bullitt East         X10:14.00  
 11 Brady, Dakota                Nelson Count         X10:14.90  
 12 Woodall, Zach                Trinity (Lou         x10:16.10  
 13 Holland, William             duPont Manua         x10:17.30  
 14 Paul, Dawayad                Fern Creek            10:19.70  
 15 Kolb, Will                   Male                 x10:20.70  
 16 Young, Daniel                Trinity (Lou         x10:20.90  
 17 Hill, Eli                    Bardstown            X10:29.30  
 18 Hall, Ben                    Atherton              10:37.30  
 19 Woodhouse, John              duPont Manua         x10:38.50  
 20 Beck, Brendan                Male                 x10:39.40  
 21 Sanders, Mikias              Fern Creek           x10:43.70  
 22 Hildenbrand, Trent           Male                 x10:58.50  
 
Event 3  Women 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weston, Eliza                Trimble Coun          12:51.30   3 
  2 Brown, Julia                 Bardstown             13:08.00   3 
  3 Isom, Zayne                  duPont Manua          13:08.80   3 
  4 Melhorn, Allison             Christian Ac          13:09.80   3 
  5 Schieber, Macy               Christian Ac          13:11.80   3 
  6 Zizzo, Ashley                Bardstown             13:14.20   3 
  7 Burks, Lauren                Atherton              13:15.00   4 
  8 Dossett, Claire              Nelson Count          13:34.40   4 
  9 Pohlman-Singleton, Justi     Eastern               13:38.40   4 
 10 Brittian, Christiana         Nelson Count          13:48.60   3 
 11 Kisling, Sammi               Presentation          13:50.20   4 
 12 Brown, Olivia                Presentation          13:50.70   4 
 13 Cawthon, Leah                Presentation         x13:51.30   4 
 14 Radke, Noelia                Presentation         x13:52.10   4 
 15 Norrenbrock, Kendall         Assumption            13:52.90   4 
 16 Sexton, Trisha               Assumption            13:56.10   4 
 17 Dodd, Kaci                   Fern Creek            13:58.60   4 
 18 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton              14:05.00   4 
 19 Burns, Ellie                 Assumption           x14:06.10   4 
 20 Ryan, Danielle               Presentation         x14:10.40   4 
 21 Nett, Caroline               Assumption           x14:10.90   4 
 22 Burnett, Charlotte           Assumption           x14:59.80   4 
 23 Graves, Sarah                Atherton             x15:46.40   4 
 24 Bickett, Jessie              North Bullit          15:52.80   4 
 25 Barber, Rachel               Assumption           x16:18.60   4 
 26 Overall, Shaianne            Nelson Count         x17:16.10   4 
 27 Frederick, Ashlyn            Atherton             x17:27.70   4 
 
Event 3  Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cain, Key'Shawn              Male                  10:43.00   2 
  2 Chandler, Cooper             Male                  10:45.00   2 
  3 Abraha, Abraha               Atherton              10:46.20   2 
  4 Peterson, Daniel             Male                 x10:47.70   2 
  5 Seward, Alex                 Trimble Coun          10:56.10   2 
  6 Bohannon, Camden             Bullitt East          10:58.70   2 
  7 Boso, Harrison               Atherton              11:01.00   2 
  8 Gilbert, Eddy                Atherton             x11:01.20   2 
  9 Howlett, Sam                 duPont Manua          11:06.70   2 
 10 Ryan, Luke                   Trinity (Lou          11:07.50   2 
 11 Rogers, Nate                 Male                 x11:08.00   2 
 12 Pearson, Nicholas            Male                 x11:08.90   3 
 13 Christerson, Caleb           Male                 x11:12.10   2 
 14 Benningfield, Austin         duPont Manua          11:13.40   2 
 15 Hensler, Alaric              Male                 x11:14.90   2 
 16 Sotelo, Daniel               Male                 x11:15.60   2 
 17 Dickey, Casey                Bardstown             11:16.30   2 
 18 Nowaskie, Eli                Bardstown             11:25.10   3 
 19 Lauricella, Joseph           Bardstown            x11:25.30   2 
 20 Thompson, Vincent            Male                 x11:28.20   2 
 21 Dizdar, Omar                 Bardstown            x11:29.50   2 
 22 Ballard, Zach                Bullitt East          11:30.50   2 
 23 Hardy, Rollins               Trinity (Lou          11:35.90   2 
 24 Hill, Ean                    Bardstown            x11:37.90   3 
 25 Horton, Isaiah               Male                 x11:38.70   3 
 26 Charmoli, Jack               Trinity (Lou         x11:40.10   2 
 27 O'Neill, Finn                Nelson Count          11:51.30   3 
 28 Steed, Garrett               Male                 x11:58.50   3 
 29 Peterson, Caleb              Male                 x11:59.40   2 
 30 Olliges, Jeremy              Atherton             x12:04.50   3 
 31 Kicklighter Jr, Michael      Atherton             x12:10.20   3 
 32 Bryan, Drew                  Christian Ac          12:10.60   3 
 33 Riley, Ricky                 North Bullit          12:14.10   3 
 34 Flanagan, Eli                Bardstown            x12:17.60   3 
 35 Crenshaw, Jonah              duPont Manua         x12:20.80   2 
 36 Ryan, Ben                    Trinity (Lou         x12:24.80   2 
 37 Workman, Will                duPont Manua         x12:25.70   2 
 38 Elmore, Dain                 Fern Creek            12:33.80   3 
 39 Fendig, Charles              Atherton             x12:42.30   4 
 40 Cecil, Conner                Nelson Count          12:44.80   3 
 41 Arnett, Hunter               Male                 x12:55.70   4 
 42 Ford, Ian                    Atherton             x13:06.10   3 
 43 Woods, Luke                  Bardstown            x13:06.30   3 
 44 Robertson, Javier            Nelson Count         x13:32.90   4 
 45 Roby, Ethan                  Nelson Count         x13:41.30   3 
 46 Hamilton, Latavian           Nelson Count         x13:43.40   4 
 47 Hornung, Andrew              Eastern               13:44.60   4 
 48 Riddle, Theo                 North Bullit          15:15.60   4 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) duPont Manual               11        2) Butler                     10   
    3) Eastern                      8        4) Assumption                  5   
    5) Male                         4        6) Christian Academy (Louisv   1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity (Louisville)        18        2) duPont Manual               7   
    2) Male                         7        2) Fern Creek                  7