Rumble Through the Jungle

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls MS A Teams

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   2895  Drew Koon             St. Francis of Assisi School                   7:58     6:44       14:42.7  4:54/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys MS A Teams

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   2355  Jack Fischer          North Oldham Middle School            3:17     1:49     4:14        9:22.2  3:07/K        
    2      2   2370  Adam Patel            North Oldham Middle School            3:27     1:44     4:13        9:25.0  3:08/K        
    3      3   2577  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County Middle School           3:17     1:53     4:22        9:33.0  3:11/K        
    4  (< 5)    541  Carson Hall           Chenoweth Elementary School                    5:11     4:23        9:35.6  3:12/K        
    5      4   2717  Max Young             Shelby County                         3:21     1:52     4:23        9:37.2  3:12/K        
    6      5   2356  Miles Gay             North Oldham Middle School            3:18     1:52     4:27        9:38.1  3:13/K        
    7      6   2924  Mitchell Reh          St. Henry Middle School               3:29     1:53     4:22        9:45.4  3:15/K        
    8  (< 5)     41  Noah Leboeuf          Anchorage Public School               3:30     1:56     4:21        9:48.7  3:16/K        
    9      7   2361  Tristan Hindorff      North Oldham Middle School            3:30     1:53     4:25        9:49.5  3:16/K        
   10      8   2661  Nate Powers           Ramsey Middle School                  3:37     1:54     4:21        9:53.5  3:18/K        
   11      9   2150  Jake Strader          Muhlenberg County                              5:29     4:25        9:54.6  3:18/K        
   12     10   2368  Grant Neal            North Oldham Middle School            3:30     1:58     4:42       10:11.5  3:24/K        
   13  (< 5)   2677  Roman Sierpina        Sacred Heart Model School             3:34     2:00     4:36       10:11.9  3:24/K        
   14     11    695  Dylan Ellis           Crosby Middle School                  3:34     2:04     4:35       10:14.6  3:25/K        
   15     12   1066  Eli Maraman           Farnsley Middle School                         5:37     4:40       10:17.3  3:26/K        
   16     13   1442  Gregory DeBroka-Brown Kammerer Middle School                3:38     2:04     4:38       10:21.5  3:27/K        
   17     14   1440  Isaac Clark           Kammerer Middle School                         5:43     4:38       10:22.0  3:27/K        
   18  (< 5)   1396  Caden Cull            Jefferson County Traditional M        3:38     2:05     4:38       10:23.0  3:28/K        
   19     15   2220  Sam Chandler          Noe Middle School                     3:45     1:59     4:37       10:23.3  3:28/K        
   20     16    700  Aaron Levinson        Crosby Middle School                  3:44     2:00     4:38       10:23.3  3:28/K        
   21     17   2365  Broedey Masters       North Oldham Middle School            3:41     2:02     4:43       10:27.0  3:29/K        
   22     18   2769  James Solinger        Shelby West Middle School             3:33     2:09     4:46       10:28.6  3:29/K        
   23     19   2855  AJ Kern               South Oldham Middle School                     6:02     4:28       10:30.2  3:30/K        
   24     20   2706  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                         3:33     2:11     4:46       10:31.5  3:30/K        
   25     21   2919  Aloysius Bessler      St. Henry Middle School                        5:49     4:43       10:33.5  3:31/K        
   26     22   2856  Adam Kessinger        South Oldham Middle School                     5:52     4:43       10:35.8  3:32/K        
   27     23   2922  Lake Durrett          St. Henry Middle School                        5:57     4:42       10:39.6  3:33/K        
   28     24   2242  Tate Sinclair         Noe Middle School                              5:55     4:45       10:41.2  3:34/K        
   29     25    932  Kiefer Neal           East Oldham Middle School                      5:57     4:46       10:44.1  3:35/K        
   30     26   2925  Dixon Ryan            St. Henry Middle School               3:46     2:11     4:51       10:50.0  3:37/K        
   31     27    613  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle Schoo        3:54     2:06     4:50       10:50.9  3:37/K        
   32     28   2878  Jackson Combs         Spencer County Middle School                   6:03     4:47       10:50.9  3:37/K        
   33     29   2079  Trip Campbell         Meyzeek Middle School                          6:04     4:46       10:51.0  3:37/K        
   34     30   2920  Nate Bessler          St. Henry Middle School                        6:04     4:47       10:52.1  3:37/K        
   35     31    704  Alex Paul             Crosby Middle School                  3:42     2:06     5:02       10:52.3  3:37/K        
   36     32   2880  Casey DeSilvey        Spencer County Middle School          3:57     2:07     4:46       10:52.5  3:37/K        
   37     33   2575  Ryan Forcht           Oldham County Middle School                    5:59     4:53       10:53.3  3:38/K        
   38     34   2134  Landon Groves         Muhlenberg County                     3:58     2:07     4:47       10:53.4  3:38/K        
   39     35    703  David Miller          Crosby Middle School                  3:47     2:09     4:57       10:54.4  3:38/K        
   40  (> 6)   2376  Micah Steineker       North Oldham Middle School            3:45     2:16     4:55       10:57.4  3:39/K        
   41     36    692  Will Bankston         Crosby Middle School                  3:54     2:09     4:53       10:57.4  3:39/K        
   42     37   2567  Jacob Dant            Oldham County Middle School                    5:58     5:00       10:58.7  3:39/K        
   43     38    943  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School             3:52     2:12     4:58       11:02.6  3:41/K        
   44  (> 6)   2359  Davis Gray            North Oldham Middle School                     6:09     4:56       11:05.4  3:42/K        
   45  (< 5)   3119  Luke Chmielewski      Westport Middle School                         6:06     4:58       11:05.4  3:42/K        
   46     39   2148  Blake Shelton         Muhlenberg County                     3:57     2:08     5:00       11:07.2  3:42/K        
   47  (< 5)    993  Cooper Powell         Eastside Middle School                3:53     2:09     5:04       11:07.3  3:42/K        
   48     40   2090  Kobe Ryan             Meyzeek Middle School                          6:08     5:00       11:09.2  3:43/K        
   49     41   2572  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County Middle School           3:39     2:15     5:16       11:11.1  3:44/K        
   50     42    619  Matthew Rosenbaum     Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 6:10     5:01       11:11.3  3:44/K        
   51     43   2923  Thomas Holocher       St. Henry Middle School                        6:12     4:59       11:12.0  3:44/K        
   52     44   1304  Dillon Downey         Henry County                          3:58     2:11     5:02       11:13.1  3:44/K        
   53  (< 5)    994  Joseph Reid           Eastside Middle School                         6:17     4:56       11:14.3  3:45/K        
   54     45   1064  Triston Key           Farnsley Middle School                         6:03     5:11       11:14.8  3:45/K        
   55     46   2657  Romaro Knight         Ramsey Middle School                           6:06     5:08       11:15.0  3:45/K        
   56     47    612  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy Middle Schoo        3:57     2:15     5:02       11:16.0  3:45/K        
   57     48   1508  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day Middle                    6:17     4:59       11:17.0  3:46/K        
   58     49    614  Josh Jorden           Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 6:13     5:03       11:17.5  3:46/K        
   59     50    931  Caleb Neal            East Oldham Middle School                      6:25     4:54       11:20.0  3:47/K        
   60     51   1498  Harvey Cahill         Kentucky Country Day Middle           3:56     2:21     5:01       11:20.1  3:47/K        
   61     52    923  Jacob Gard            East Oldham Middle School             3:54     2:16     5:09       11:20.6  3:47/K        
   62     53    706  David Sutherland      Crosby Middle School                           6:14     5:06       11:21.0  3:47/K        
   63  (> 6)    697  Mason Jackson         Crosby Middle School                  3:43     2:18     5:20       11:22.0  3:47/K        
   64     54    933  Ben O'Gara            East Oldham Middle School                      6:13     5:08       11:22.0  3:47/K        
   65     55   2883  Will Moore            Spencer County Middle School                   6:26     4:57       11:23.5  3:48/K        
   66     56   1371  Prince Samuel         Highlands Latin School                         6:22     5:01       11:24.0  3:48/K        
   67     57    924  Grady Gipson          East Oldham Middle School                      6:19     5:09       11:28.2  3:49/K        
   68     58   2147  Bryce Revo            Muhlenberg County                              6:14     5:15       11:29.0  3:50/K        
   69     59   2656  Max Keith             Ramsey Middle School                           6:18     5:10       11:29.2  3:50/K        
   70     60   2136  Gavin Henry           Muhlenberg County                              6:19     5:16       11:35.5  3:52/K        
   71     61   1314  Jonah White           Henry County                                   6:16     5:20       11:36.6  3:52/K        
   72     62   1069  Homer Prior           Farnsley Middle School                         6:17     5:19       11:37.2  3:52/K        
   73  (< 5)   1937  Carter Sizemore       Madison Central                                6:19     5:20       11:39.9  3:53/K        
   74     63   1443  Jason DeBroka-Brown   Kammerer Middle School                3:54     2:25     5:22       11:42.4  3:54/K        
   75     64   1067  Silas Mattingly       Farnsley Middle School                         6:16     5:26       11:42.5  3:54/K        
   76     65   2766  Greg Sanders          Shelby West Middle School                      6:21     5:20       11:42.6  3:54/K        
   77     66   2663  Trevor Rowles         Ramsey Middle School                           6:21     5:21       11:42.8  3:54/K        
   78     67   1360  August Monson         Highlands Latin School                         6:33     5:10       11:43.7  3:54/K        
   79  (> 6)    915  Calvin Cassada        East Oldham Middle School                      6:22     5:23       11:46.1  3:55/K        
   80     68   2764  Timothy Porter        Shelby West Middle School                      6:34     5:11       11:46.3  3:55/K        
   81     69   1346  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School                         6:26     5:20       11:46.5  3:55/K        
   82     70   1506  Isaac Levitch         Kentucky Country Day Middle                    6:26     5:24       11:51.2  3:57/K        
   83     71   2696  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County                                  6:32     5:20       11:52.8  3:57/K        
   84     72   2758  Tucker LauBach        Shelby West Middle School                      6:28     5:25       11:54.1  3:58/K        
   85     73   2765  Jacob Rowe            Shelby West Middle School                      6:31     5:24       11:55.3  3:58/K        
   86     74   2240  Phillip Schmidlapp    Noe Middle School                              6:42     5:14       11:56.5  3:59/K        
   87  (> 6)    707  Timothy Wagoner       Crosby Middle School                           6:25     5:31       11:56.6  3:59/K        
   88  (< 5)   2892  Leo Dillon            St. Francis of Assisi School                   6:39     5:17       11:57.3  3:59/K        
   89     75   2582  Nick Linnean          Oldham County Middle School                    6:26     5:32       11:59.0  4:00/K        
   90  (< 5)   1325  Nathan Kaplan         Highland Middle School                         6:41     5:20       12:01.3  4:00/K        
   91  (< 5)   2896  Eli Oetken            St. Francis of Assisi School                   6:42     5:20       12:02.9  4:01/K        
   92     76   1302  Peyton Amyx           Henry County                                   6:33     5:29       12:02.9  4:01/K        
   93     77   2866  Trevor Stodghill      South Oldham Middle School                     6:32     5:31       12:04.0  4:01/K        
   94     78   2578  Arlen Holton          Oldham County Middle School                    6:34     5:29       12:04.3  4:01/K        
   95     79   2226  Cooper Cummings       Noe Middle School                              6:36     5:27       12:04.7  4:01/K        
   96  (< 5)   3120  Blaise Hannah         Westport Middle School                         6:40     5:24       12:04.9  4:01/K        
   97     80   1377  Logan Vickery         Highlands Latin School                4:08     2:27     5:29       12:05.3  4:02/K        
   98     81   2222  Daemon Couture        Noe Middle School                     3:50     2:25     5:50       12:06.7  4:02/K        
   99     82   2697  Evan Edelen           Shelby County                                  6:35     5:31       12:07.0  4:02/K        
  100     83   1373  Tyler Solon           Highlands Latin School                         6:42     5:25       12:07.7  4:02/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     84   2629  Josh Mee              Portland Christian                             6:35     5:32       12:08.2  4:03/K        
  102  (> 6)   2354  Charlie Dugan         North Oldham Middle School                     6:23     5:45       12:08.7  4:03/K        
  103     85   2660  Ethan Pinnick         Ramsey Middle School                           6:34     5:34       12:09.0  4:03/K        
  104  (> 6)   2345  Luke Anderson         North Oldham Middle School                     6:37     5:34       12:11.9  4:04/K        
  105  (> 6)    709  Thomas Weber          Crosby Middle School                           6:42     5:31       12:14.2  4:05/K        
  106  (> 6)    934  Cooper Olsen          East Oldham Middle School             4:16     2:28     5:32       12:17.0  4:06/K        
  107     86   2755  Nathan Janes          Shelby West Middle School                      6:49     5:31       12:21.0  4:07/K        
  108  (< 5)    992  Luke O'Connor         Eastside Middle School                         6:52     5:31       12:23.2  4:08/K        
  109  (< 5)   1326  Avery Powell          Highland Middle School                         6:49     5:37       12:27.4  4:09/K        
  110  (> 6)   2773  Greyson Wehrheim      Shelby West Middle School                      6:52     5:36       12:28.4  4:09/K        
  111     87   1447  Charlie Hafendorfer   Kammerer Middle School                         6:44     5:45       12:30.0  4:10/K        
  112     88   2217  Lachlan Barber        Noe Middle School                              6:51     5:38       12:30.1  4:10/K        
  113     89    615  Jackson Korfhage      Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 6:47     5:42       12:30.3  4:10/K        
  114     90   2666  Jacob Wood            Ramsey Middle School                           6:52     5:39       12:32.0  4:11/K        
  115  (< 5)     52  Logan Shearer         Anchorage Public School                        6:47     5:45       12:33.3  4:11/K        
  116     91   1062  CJ Clifford           Farnsley Middle School                         6:52     5:43       12:35.3  4:12/K        
  117     92   1070  Peyton Troutt         Farnsley Middle School                         6:53     5:42       12:35.6  4:12/K        
  118  (> 6)    699  Chase Justice         Crosby Middle School                  4:16     2:38     5:42       12:36.9  4:12/K        
  119     93   2867  Logan Swinney         South Oldham Middle School                     6:59     5:38       12:37.8  4:12/K        
  120     94   1448  Nicholas Holevas      Kammerer Middle School                4:19     2:38     5:40       12:38.7  4:13/K        
  121     95   1444  Aidan DeSanctis       Kammerer Middle School                         6:54     5:44       12:38.9  4:13/K        
  122  (> 6)   2762  Eli Moreno            Shelby West Middle School                      6:52     5:47       12:39.5  4:13/K        
  123  (> 6)   1071  Ashton Tunstull       Farnsley Middle School                         6:57     5:42       12:39.7  4:13/K        
  124  (> 6)   1065  Eli Logsdon           Farnsley Middle School                         6:59     5:45       12:45.3  4:15/K        
  125     96    623  Jack Wieringa         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:01     5:44       12:46.4  4:15/K        
  126  (> 6)   2585  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County Middle School                    7:07     5:39       12:46.7  4:15/K        
  127     97   2861  Nate Powell           South Oldham Middle School                     7:05     5:41       12:47.4  4:16/K        
  128     98   2092  Eshan Singh           Meyzeek Middle School                          6:53     5:54       12:48.7  4:16/K        
  129     99   2849  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School                     7:05     5:44       12:49.9  4:16/K        
  130  (> 6)    616  Joshua Kratt          Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:04     5:47       12:51.1  4:17/K        
  131    100   2877  Clayton Collins       Spencer County Middle School          4:00     2:43     6:07       12:51.4  4:17/K        
  132  (< 5)   2101  Colin Hogue           Mt. Washington Middle School                   7:03     5:48       12:51.7  4:17/K        
  133    101   3059  Grayson Dye           Walton Verona                                  7:11     5:40       12:51.7  4:17/K        
  134  (< 5)   3121  Hunter Raymond        Westport Middle School                4:27     2:35     5:48       12:52.3  4:17/K        
  135  (> 6)   2583  Braylon Maloy         Oldham County Middle School                    7:04     5:48       12:52.8  4:17/K        
  136  (> 6)   2859  Jacob McBride         South Oldham Middle School                     7:00     5:54       12:54.4  4:18/K        
  137    102   3063  Blake Morrison        Walton Verona                                  6:48     6:06       12:54.6  4:18/K        
  138    103   2627  Jackson Istre         Portland Christian                             6:47     6:07       12:54.8  4:18/K        
  139  (> 6)   2233  Gavin Martinez        Noe Middle School                              6:57     5:59       12:57.2  4:19/K        
  140    104   2622  Conner Hammond        Portland Christian                             6:55     6:05       13:00.5  4:20/K        
  141  (> 6)   2851  Tyler Durham          South Oldham Middle School                     6:56     6:04       13:01.1  4:20/K        
  142  (< 5)   1840  Joshua Graves         Louisville Home School                         7:06     5:54       13:01.6  4:20/K        
  143  (> 6)   2862  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School                     7:07     5:56       13:03.9  4:21/K        
  144    105   1347  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School                4:28     2:34     6:00       13:04.3  4:21/K        
  145    106   2882  Braydon Kessinger     Spencer County Middle School                   7:08     5:56       13:04.6  4:21/K        
  146  (> 6)   2586  Joey Moch             Oldham County Middle School                    7:11     5:54       13:05.4  4:22/K        
  147  (> 6)   2774  Elijah Wentz          Shelby West Middle School                      7:02     6:03       13:05.7  4:22/K        
  148    107   2087  Dane Papracki         Meyzeek Middle School                          7:01     6:04       13:06.4  4:22/K        
  149    108   2095  Jackson Willis        Meyzeek Middle School                          6:58     6:10       13:08.6  4:23/K        
  150  (> 6)    618  Bennett Panella       Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:13     5:56       13:10.0  4:23/K        
  151  (< 5)   1479  Jake Figa             Kentucky Country Day                           7:27     5:47       13:14.7  4:25/K        
  152  (> 6)   2652  Carson Cheek          Ramsey Middle School                           7:04     6:11       13:16.4  4:25/K        
  153  (> 6)   1454  Kaleb Tembeleski      Kammerer Middle School                         7:17     5:59       13:16.6  4:25/K        
  154  (> 6)   2848  Tommy Ball            South Oldham Middle School                     7:19     5:56       13:16.7  4:25/K        
  155  (< 5)   2893  Noah Harned           St. Francis of Assisi School                   6:58     6:21       13:19.7  4:26/K        
  156  (> 6)   2228  Sahil Egbert          Noe Middle School                              7:16     6:03       13:20.3  4:27/K        
  157    109   2085  Chase Matthews        Meyzeek Middle School                          7:13     6:07       13:20.4  4:27/K        
  158    110   2631  John Sitlinger        Portland Christian                             7:00     6:20       13:21.6  4:27/K        
  159  (> 6)   2076  Gaurav Barve          Meyzeek Middle School                          7:13     6:11       13:25.0  4:28/K        
  160  (< 5)    997  Otto Strickling       Eastside Middle School                         7:09     6:19       13:29.2  4:30/K        
  161  (> 6)   2225  Jacob Culver          Noe Middle School                              7:17     6:13       13:31.0  4:30/K        
  162  (< 5)   2675  Dylan Alphenaar       Sacred Heart Model School                      7:15     6:17       13:32.4  4:31/K        
  163  (> 6)   2772  Melbyn Velasquez      Shelby West Middle School                      6:37     6:56       13:33.5  4:31/K        
  164  (> 6)   1063  Connor Fromme         Farnsley Middle School                         7:34     5:59       13:34.4  4:31/K        
  165    111   2123  Miles Bethel          Muhlenberg County                              7:31     6:03       13:34.7  4:31/K        
  166    112   2879  Matthew Cook          Spencer County Middle School          4:49     2:46     6:00       13:37.0  4:32/K        
  167    113   3068  Easton Seibold        Walton Verona                                  7:30     6:06       13:37.2  4:32/K        
  168  (> 6)   1456  Isaac Wilhoit         Kammerer Middle School                         7:32     6:09       13:41.6  4:34/K        
  169  (> 6)   2237  Jarrett Packwood      Noe Middle School                              7:18     6:24       13:42.3  4:34/K        
  170    114   3071  Hunter Sweeney        Walton Verona                                  7:33     6:09       13:43.3  4:34/K        
  171  (< 5)   3118  Joseph Carter         Westport Middle School                         7:22     6:21       13:43.8  4:34/K        
  172  (< 5)   2894  Gabe Henderson        St. Francis of Assisi School          4:25     2:53     6:27       13:47.1  4:36/K        
  173  (> 6)   2139  Easton Mefford        Muhlenberg County                     4:36     2:51     6:21       13:49.7  4:36/K        
  174    115   3069  Deuce Shearer         Walton Verona                                  7:29     6:20       13:49.8  4:36/K        
  175    116   1511  Ean Zachariah         Kentucky Country Day Middle                    7:26     6:24       13:51.2  4:37/K        
  176    117   1303  John Michael Clifford Henry County                          4:49     2:45     6:21       13:56.3  4:39/K        
  177  (< 5)   1327  Landen Woosley        Highland Middle School                         6:29     7:27       13:57.4  4:39/K        
  178  (> 6)   1449  Henry Hunt            Kammerer Middle School                4:20     3:07     6:30       13:58.9  4:39/K        
  179    118   2715  Holden Voight         Shelby County                         4:34     3:04     6:26       14:05.5  4:42/K        
  180  (< 5)     28  Ty Barnes             Anchorage Public School               4:39     3:00     6:25       14:06.7  4:42/K        
  181  (> 6)   2091  Josh Siegwald         Meyzeek Middle School                          7:30     6:38       14:08.8  4:43/K        
  182  (> 6)   1357  Max Magar             Highlands Latin School                4:56     3:01     6:15       14:13.1  4:44/K        
  183  (> 6)   2082  Darius Jackson        Meyzeek Middle School                          7:31     6:44       14:16.3  4:45/K        
  184  (> 6)   1445  Cayden Duncan         Kammerer Middle School                4:37     2:57     6:41       14:16.4  4:45/K        
  185    119   1307  Evan Hamilton         Henry County                          4:51     2:55     6:34       14:21.2  4:47/K        
  186  (> 6)   2124  Ethan Bletzinger      Muhlenberg County                              7:51     6:33       14:25.2  4:48/K        
  187    120   1501  Oliver Coyne          Kentucky Country Day Middle                    8:04     6:28       14:32.5  4:51/K        
  188    121   1510  Logan White           Kentucky Country Day Middle                    7:56     6:38       14:34.0  4:51/K        
  189  (> 6)    621  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:53     6:46       14:40.5  4:53/K        
  190  (> 6)   1358  Nikolai Mains         Highlands Latin School                         7:50     6:49       14:40.7  4:53/K        
  191  (> 6)   2664  Caleb Smith           Ramsey Middle School                           7:46     6:55       14:42.2  4:54/K        
  192    122   2699  Lyle Goodwin          Shelby County                                  7:50     6:56       14:47.1  4:56/K        
  193  (> 6)   1361  Asher Morrell         Highlands Latin School                         8:06     6:44       14:50.4  4:57/K        
  194  (< 5)   1843  Ezra Higdon           Louisville Home School                         8:10     6:43       14:53.8  4:58/K        
  195  (> 6)    617  Cole Lonergan         Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 7:55     7:02       14:58.5  4:59/K        
  196  (< 5)   1835  Silas Brown           Louisville Home School                         8:08     6:55       15:03.7  5:01/K        
  197  (> 6)   1509  Cole Siegner          Kentucky Country Day Middle                    8:04     7:05       15:09.9  5:03/K        
  198    123   2623  Ian Harold            Portland Christian                             8:10     7:05       15:15.1  5:05/K        
  199  (> 6)   2077  Connor Betz           Meyzeek Middle School                          8:13     7:11       15:24.7  5:08/K        
  200  (< 5)     47  Peter Palmer          Anchorage Public School                        9:06     8:02       17:09.5  5:43/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

  201    124   2626  Caleb Howard          Portland Christian                             9:30     8:26       17:56.9  5:59/K        
  202  (> 6)   2889  John Winstead         Spencer County Middle School          6:15     4:54     9:31       20:41.4  6:54/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Girls MS Open

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1029  Elijah Montgomery     Eminence                              5:19     4:06     8:03       17:28.9  5:49/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys MS Open

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1      1   1427  Dylan Wells           Johnson Traditional Middle Sch                 5:48     4:53       10:42.2  3:34/K        
    2      2   1419  Carter Barnes         Johnson Traditional Middle Sch                 5:52     4:51       10:44.1  3:35/K        
    3      3   1420  Thomas Clem           Johnson Traditional Middle Sch                 5:56     4:54       10:50.6  3:37/K        
    4      4   1423  Oubry Gibson          Johnson Traditional Middle Sch                 6:00     5:07       11:08.1  3:43/K        
    5      5   2188  Spencer Marks         Newburg Middle School                          6:04     5:08       11:12.9  3:44/K        
    6      6   2373  Brendan Ruggles       North Oldham Middle School                     6:10     5:04       11:14.5  3:45/K        
    7      7   2351  Jobe Copeland         North Oldham Middle School            4:02     2:17     5:06       11:26.3  3:49/K        
    8      8   2349  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School            4:06     2:16     5:12       11:35.9  3:52/K        
    9      9   2367  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School            4:11     2:14     5:09       11:36.1  3:52/K        
   10     10   1450  Oakley Rosenbalm      Kammerer Middle School                4:09     2:16     5:17       11:44.1  3:55/K        
   11     11   2083  Brady Jenkins         Meyzeek Middle School                 4:13     2:20     5:16       11:50.7  3:57/K        
   12  (< 5)   2921  Joshua Brockman       St. Henry Middle School               4:15     2:19     5:16       11:51.3  3:57/K        
   13     12    701  Aiden Ludwick         Crosby Middle School                  4:10     2:17     5:26       11:54.4  3:58/K        
   14     13   2360  Zack Gross            North Oldham Middle School            4:21     2:17     5:20       11:58.6  3:59/K        
   15     14   1421  Hagan Compton         Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:18     2:24     5:25       12:08.6  4:03/K        
   16     15   2651  Mason Alvey           Ramsey Middle School                  4:15     2:25     5:28       12:10.1  4:03/K        
   17     16   2352  Henry Downs           North Oldham Middle School            4:18     2:24     5:26       12:10.3  4:03/K        
   18     17    702  Stephen Trace Martin  Crosby Middle School                  4:13     2:25     5:31       12:11.3  4:04/K        
   19  (> 6)   2377  Brendan Tarbet        North Oldham Middle School            4:17     2:26     5:28       12:12.0  4:04/K        
   20  (< 5)   2917  Sam Baker             St. Henry Middle School               4:22     2:23     5:30       12:16.5  4:05/K        
   21  (> 6)   2372  Cannon Richards       North Oldham Middle School            4:36     2:26     5:16       12:20.1  4:07/K        
   22     18   1401  Sam Meers             Jefferson County Traditional M        4:11     2:41     5:30       12:23.1  4:08/K        
   23     19   2223  Carter Cox            Noe Middle School                     4:29     2:25     5:28       12:23.7  4:08/K        
   24  (> 6)   2379  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham Middle School            4:15     2:26     5:41       12:23.8  4:08/K        
   25     20   2185  Noah Cooper           Newburg Middle School                 4:08     2:30     5:46       12:25.7  4:08/K        
   26     21   2659  Alex Morton           Ramsey Middle School                  4:23     2:30     5:31       12:26.3  4:09/K        
   27  (> 6)   2346  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham Middle School            4:31     2:28     5:31       12:32.1  4:11/K        
   28  (< 5)   2918  Kyle Bentley          St. Henry Middle School               4:31     2:32     5:30       12:34.0  4:11/K        
   29     22    920  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School             4:23     2:30     5:42       12:37.1  4:12/K        
   30     23   2088  Ben Radcliffe         Meyzeek Middle School                 4:28     2:30     5:38       12:37.5  4:12/K        
   31     24   1398  Lleyton Gardner       Jefferson County Traditional M        4:14     2:42     5:41       12:38.7  4:13/K        
   32     25   2767  Cale Schmidt          Shelby West Middle School             4:25     2:29     5:44       12:40.5  4:13/K        
   33  (> 6)   2369  Cameron Palmer        North Oldham Middle School            4:33     2:30     5:35       12:40.5  4:13/K        
   34     26   1422  Anthony Garcia        Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:24     2:29     5:47       12:41.2  4:14/K        
   35     27   2751  Reese Delaney         Shelby West Middle School             4:29     2:31     5:40       12:42.1  4:14/K        
   36     28   2756  Isaac Jebsen          Shelby West Middle School             4:26     2:33     5:42       12:42.9  4:14/K        
   37  (> 6)   2350  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham Middle School            4:12     2:39     5:50       12:43.1  4:14/K        
   38  (> 6)   2371  Brevin Payne          North Oldham Middle School            4:35     2:28     5:40       12:44.9  4:15/K        
   39     29    710  Trey Willbur          Crosby Middle School                  4:13     2:45     5:55       12:54.5  4:18/K        
   40     30   2744  Kaid Blevins          Shelby West Middle School             4:17     2:40     5:57       12:56.0  4:19/K        
   41     31    918  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School             4:32     2:35     5:47       12:56.5  4:19/K        
   42     32   2655  Cameron Herzog        Ramsey Middle School                  4:19     2:43     5:54       12:57.5  4:19/K        
   43  (> 6)   2380  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School            4:31     2:37     5:53       13:02.1  4:21/K        
   44     33    927  Tyler Johnson         East Oldham Middle School             4:36     2:33     5:52       13:02.8  4:21/K        
   45     34    928  Logan Kemble          East Oldham Middle School             4:30     2:44     5:53       13:09.2  4:23/K        
   46     35   2227  Arman Dashti          Noe Middle School                     4:34     2:49     5:49       13:12.6  4:24/K        
   47     36   2238  Carson Pennington     Noe Middle School                     4:36     2:46     5:52       13:15.2  4:25/K        
   48     37    705  Matthew Smaldone      Crosby Middle School                  4:48     2:33     5:54       13:16.5  4:25/K        
   49     38   2591  Jake Shelton          Oldham County Middle School           4:35     2:41     5:59       13:16.6  4:25/K        
   50     39    938  Trent Simpson         East Oldham Middle School             4:28     2:49     5:59       13:16.8  4:25/K        
   51     40   2711  Connor Shiffer        Shelby County                         4:36     2:35     6:05       13:16.9  4:25/K        
   52     41   2593  Mack Williams         Oldham County Middle School           4:30     2:49     6:02       13:22.8  4:27/K        
   53  (> 6)   2382  Ben Young             North Oldham Middle School            4:43     2:42     5:57       13:23.5  4:28/K        
   54  (> 6)   2358  Gradyn Goldberg       North Oldham Middle School            4:44     2:41     5:59       13:25.0  4:28/K        
   55     42   2653  Asher Deitz           Ramsey Middle School                  4:18     2:54     6:12       13:25.2  4:28/K        
   56     43    930  Liam Mynhier          East Oldham Middle School             4:40     2:48     6:03       13:32.5  4:31/K        
   57     44   2654  Alex Hack             Ramsey Middle School                  4:41     2:52     5:58       13:32.7  4:31/K        
   58  (> 6)   1425  Jaedon Saling         Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:37     2:45     6:10       13:33.5  4:31/K        
   59     45   2186  Zayin Irvin           Newburg Middle School                 4:44     2:42     6:06       13:33.7  4:31/K        
   60     46   2745  Ashton Burnett        Shelby West Middle School             4:31     2:48     6:14       13:34.4  4:31/K        
   61  (> 6)   2362  Colt Hudson           North Oldham Middle School            4:29     2:47     6:21       13:38.3  4:33/K        
   62     47   2181  Jordan Brown          Newburg Middle School                 4:08     2:56     6:35       13:40.6  4:33/K        
   63     48   2704  Corey Nielsen         Shelby County                         4:37     2:52     6:14       13:43.5  4:34/K        
   64     49   2665  Henry Ware            Ramsey Middle School                  4:30     2:52     6:22       13:45.0  4:35/K        
   65  (> 6)    936  Drew Quale            East Oldham Middle School             4:39     2:42     6:26       13:48.0  4:36/K        
   66     50   2747  Nate Call             Shelby West Middle School             4:47     2:48     6:12       13:49.4  4:36/K        
   67     51   2218  George Burke          Noe Middle School                     4:50     2:52     6:07       13:50.5  4:37/K        
   68  (> 6)   2364  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham Middle School            4:37     2:59     6:17       13:54.5  4:38/K        
   69  (> 6)   2746  James Busby           Shelby West Middle School             4:50     2:49     6:14       13:55.0  4:38/K        
   70  (< 5)   2926  Devon Taylor          St. Henry Middle School               4:44     3:00     6:10       13:55.3  4:38/K        
   71     52   2864  Eli Romney            South Oldham Middle School            4:25     2:55     6:36       13:56.6  4:39/K        
   72  (> 6)   2378  Josh Turpen           North Oldham Middle School            5:00     2:46     6:09       13:57.0  4:39/K        
   73     53   2219  Andrew Carothers      Noe Middle School                     4:33     2:58     6:26       13:58.9  4:39/K        
   74     54   2710  Dominic Saluato       Shelby County                         4:41     2:43     6:34       14:00.8  4:40/K        
   75  (< 5)    622  Will Ward             Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:25     2:43     6:52       14:01.1  4:40/K        
   76     55   2570  Conlan Drury          Oldham County Middle School           4:43     2:56     6:24       14:04.6  4:41/K        
   77  (> 6)   2357  Sam Godbey            North Oldham Middle School                     7:26     6:37       14:04.7  4:41/K        
   78     56   2701  Jace McDowell         Shelby County                         4:42     3:01     6:22       14:06.8  4:42/K        
   79     57    698  Ty Jackson            Crosby Middle School                  4:30     2:51     6:44       14:06.9  4:42/K        
   80     58   2073  Rayyan Arif           Meyzeek Middle School                 4:50     3:03     6:16       14:09.5  4:43/K        
   81     59    696  Tucker Henson         Crosby Middle School                  4:55     2:50     6:23       14:09.8  4:43/K        
   82     60   2241  Eli Shuyler           Noe Middle School                     4:29     3:04     6:41       14:16.8  4:45/K        
   83  (> 6)   2761  Peyton Lorenat        Shelby West Middle School             4:51     2:54     6:31       14:17.8  4:46/K        
   84  (> 6)    708  Keaton Walker         Crosby Middle School                  4:55     2:50     6:33       14:19.3  4:46/K        
   85  (> 6)    925  Justin Hopp           East Oldham Middle School             4:43     3:03     6:34       14:21.7  4:47/K        
   86  (> 6)   2759  Jeb Leonburger        Shelby West Middle School             4:52     3:15     6:14       14:22.3  4:47/K        
   87     61   2081  Erick Gunterman       Meyzeek Middle School                 5:03     2:55     6:25       14:25.5  4:48/K        
   88     62   2096  Alex Yang             Meyzeek Middle School                 4:58     2:58     6:30       14:27.2  4:49/K        
   89  (> 6)   2230  Gavin Folton          Noe Middle School                     4:58     3:00     6:28       14:28.1  4:49/K        
   90     63   2180  Anthony Brewer        Newburg Middle School                 4:45     3:02     6:43       14:31.4  4:50/K        
   91     64   2850  Kaden Cadima          South Oldham Middle School            4:39     3:06     6:49       14:36.3  4:52/K        
   92  (> 6)    916  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School             4:46     3:08     6:45       14:41.4  4:54/K        
   93     65   2865  Kaiden Same           South Oldham Middle School            5:06     2:56     6:39       14:41.7  4:54/K        
   94  (> 6)   2662  Caleb Rock            Ramsey Middle School                  4:46     3:08     6:47       14:42.0  4:54/K        
   95  (> 6)    921  Brooks Dumke          East Oldham Middle School                      7:54     6:47       14:42.4  4:54/K        
   96  (> 6)   2750  Chase Delaney         Shelby West Middle School             4:54     2:57     6:51       14:43.7  4:54/K        
   97  (> 6)    935  Cooper Petaja         East Oldham Middle School             4:47     3:07     6:52       14:47.5  4:56/K        
   98     66   2854  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School            4:47     3:04     6:57       14:49.6  4:56/K        
   99     67   2857  Josh Larson           South Oldham Middle School            4:46     3:03     7:01       14:50.9  4:57/K        
  100     68   2072  Ryan Abell            Meyzeek Middle School                 5:04     3:06     6:42       14:53.0  4:58/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)   2234  Rylon McNally         Noe Middle School                     4:55     3:13     6:45       14:54.2  4:58/K        
  102  (> 6)   2754  Ben Hughes            Shelby West Middle School             4:39     2:55     7:19       14:54.5  4:58/K        
  103  (> 6)   2366  Bryson Materna        North Oldham Middle School            4:40     3:12     7:02       14:55.6  4:58/K        
  104     69   1402  Ben Neel              Jefferson County Traditional M        5:05     2:59     6:52       14:56.8  4:59/K        
  105  (> 6)   2229  Ryne English          Noe Middle School                     5:09     3:02     6:46       14:59.1  5:00/K        
  106     70   2588  Jaxon Rissler         Oldham County Middle School           5:06     3:07     6:46       14:59.9  5:00/K        
  107  (> 6)   2374  Grant Smith           North Oldham Middle School            4:37     3:43     6:39       15:00.4  5:00/K        
  108  (> 6)   2757  Peter Jebsen          Shelby West Middle School             5:13     3:02     6:48       15:04.4  5:01/K        
  109  (> 6)   2232  Quinn Gulden          Noe Middle School                     5:06     3:12     6:50       15:09.2  5:03/K        
  110  (> 6)    942  Jesse Townsend        East Oldham Middle School             4:39     3:08     7:29       15:17.0  5:06/K        
  111  (> 6)   2770  Ethan Suttor          Shelby West Middle School             4:51     3:06     7:20       15:18.2  5:06/K        
  112  (> 6)   2093  Sebin Sripathi        Meyzeek Middle School                 5:13     3:04     7:02       15:20.5  5:07/K        
  113     71   1452  Tayton Steinhiser     Kammerer Middle School                5:03     3:19     6:57       15:20.8  5:07/K        
  114     72   1441  John Daly             Kammerer Middle School                         8:18     7:11       15:30.4  5:10/K        
  115  (< 5)   1036  Quientin Shuff        Eminence                              5:04     3:01     7:24       15:30.4  5:10/K        
  116  (> 6)   1426  Waylon Tingle         Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:53     3:12     7:29       15:35.1  5:12/K        
  117  (> 6)   2375  Drew Stearman         North Oldham Middle School                     8:30     7:05       15:36.3  5:12/K        
  118  (> 6)   2658  Sean Macpherson       Ramsey Middle School                  4:52     3:39     7:17       15:49.0  5:16/K        
  119     73   2189  Ashton Natsis         Newburg Middle School                 5:01     3:31     7:17       15:50.7  5:17/K        
  120  (> 6)    940  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School             5:08     3:23     7:24       15:56.2  5:19/K        
  121  (> 6)   2239  Zach Petti            Noe Middle School                     5:02     3:23     7:29       15:56.3  5:19/K        
  122  (> 6)   2182  Susant Chhetri        Newburg Middle School                 5:01     3:32     7:25       16:00.0  5:20/K        
  123  (> 6)    929  Brycen Miniard        East Oldham Middle School             5:02     3:19     7:38       16:00.9  5:20/K        
  124  (> 6)   2184  Dashawn Collins       Newburg Middle School                 5:02     3:42     7:19       16:04.3  5:21/K        
  125     74   2847  Jadon Alexander       South Oldham Middle School            5:06     3:23     7:37       16:06.7  5:22/K        
  126  (> 6)   2753  Jack Fackler          Shelby West Middle School             5:06     3:33     7:32       16:12.6  5:24/K        
  127     75   1451  Xander Rothrock       Kammerer Middle School                5:12     3:32     7:32       16:17.2  5:26/K        
  128  (> 6)   2353  Elijah Drake          North Oldham Middle School            5:20     3:45     7:15       16:21.6  5:27/K        
  129  (> 6)   2347  Conlan Bobay          North Oldham Middle School            5:29     3:44     7:08       16:23.3  5:28/K        
  130  (> 6)   2752  Jack Delfin           Shelby West Middle School             5:18     3:52     7:14       16:25.6  5:28/K        
  131  (> 6)    693  Trey Clevenger        Crosby Middle School                  5:51     3:28     7:08       16:28.1  5:29/K        
  132  (> 6)   2224  Aiden Croghan         Noe Middle School                     5:02     3:19     8:11       16:33.6  5:31/K        
  133     76   1395  Sean Cancel           Jefferson County Traditional M                 8:55     7:39       16:34.2  5:31/K        
  134  (> 6)   2381  Liam Wolford          North Oldham Middle School            5:31     3:26     7:44       16:42.9  5:34/K        
  135     77   1400  Alan Lloyd            Jefferson County Traditional M        5:10     3:40     7:52       16:43.9  5:34/K        
  136  (< 5)   1756  Liam Noble            Louisville Classical Academy                   8:52     7:52       16:44.6  5:35/K        
  137     78   2574  Ben Fix               Oldham County Middle School           5:34     3:28     7:51       16:53.5  5:38/K        
  138     79   2568  Ben DeCuir            Oldham County Middle School           5:49     3:24     7:42       16:57.1  5:39/K        
  139     80   1439  Sean Altsman          Kammerer Middle School                5:48     3:25     7:44       16:58.6  5:39/K        
  140  (> 6)   2236  Trevor Morris         Noe Middle School                     5:24     3:51     7:43       16:59.6  5:40/K        
  141  (> 6)   1424  Matthew Mattingly     Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        5:18     4:18     7:32       17:09.6  5:43/K        
  142     81   2705  Boston Pagel          Shelby County                         5:35     3:43     7:50       17:09.8  5:43/K        
  143  (> 6)   2580  Jack Holton           Oldham County Middle School           5:51     3:11     8:12       17:15.7  5:45/K        
  144  (< 5)    629  Evan Jones            Conway Middle School                  5:16     4:03     8:03       17:23.4  5:48/K        
  145     82   1399  Ian Gipson            Jefferson County Traditional M        5:25     3:55     8:11       17:32.3  5:51/K        
  146  (> 6)   2074  Harris Babar          Meyzeek Middle School                 5:36     4:15     7:49       17:41.3  5:54/K        
  147  (> 6)   2190  Davin Willis          Newburg Middle School                 5:29     3:53     8:20       17:43.2  5:54/K        
  148  (> 6)    926  Sean Johnson          East Oldham Middle School             5:42     4:02     8:11       17:57.5  5:59/K        
  149  (> 6)    941  Bryce Thornton        East Oldham Middle School             5:48     3:46     8:37       18:13.2  6:04/K        
  150  (> 6)   2235  Cole Mendyk           Noe Middle School                     5:46     4:07     8:19       18:13.3  6:04/K        
  151  (> 6)   1397  George Fahey          Jefferson County Traditional M        5:33     3:54     9:08       18:37.2  6:12/K        
  152  (> 6)    919  Cody Dennison         East Oldham Middle School             5:50     3:45     9:05       18:41.4  6:14/K        
  153  (> 6)   2363  James Kane            North Oldham Middle School            5:45     3:53     9:11       18:51.2  6:17/K        
  154  (> 6)    937  Hayden Robertson      East Oldham Middle School             5:52     4:28     8:37       18:57.5  6:19/K        
  155  (> 6)   2581  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School           6:04     3:47     9:26       19:18.7  6:26/K        
  156  (> 6)   2763  Trace Parsons-Judd    Shelby West Middle School             5:54     4:32     9:31       19:58.6  6:39/K        
  157     83   1438  Omar Alfaro-Rosas     Kammerer Middle School                5:35     5:00     9:36       20:11.7  6:44/K        
  158  (> 6)   1453  Conner Tembeleski     Kammerer Middle School                6:12     4:35     9:50       20:37.9  6:52/K        
  159  (> 6)    914  Lawson Brown          East Oldham Middle School             6:17     5:00     9:35       20:52.3  6:57/K        
  160  (> 6)   2183  Anthony Choi          Newburg Middle School                 5:36     5:11    10:20       21:09.1  7:03/K        
  161  (> 6)   2094  Michael Suttles-RafferMeyzeek Middle School                 5:37     5:05    10:37       21:20.2  7:07/K        
  162  (> 6)   2749  Jackson Dattilo       Shelby West Middle School             6:20     5:22     9:41       21:24.3  7:08/K        
  163  (> 6)   2187  Braden Liford         Newburg Middle School                 5:55     5:06    10:22       21:25.0  7:08/K        
  164  (> 6)   2348  Caden Brown           North Oldham Middle School            6:38     4:24    10:30       21:33.0  7:11/K        
  165  (< 5)   1755  Oscar Magnuson-ClemonsLouisville Classical Academy          6:55     4:34    10:19       21:49.7  7:16/K        
  166  (> 6)   1455  James Vaughn          Kammerer Middle School                6:39     4:59    10:41       22:20.6  7:27/K        
  167  (> 6)   2584  Dailen McGrew         Oldham County Middle School           6:42     5:20    13:35       25:38.1  8:33/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls MS A Teams

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys MS A Teams

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 North Oldham Middle School             25               1   2   5   7  10  17             
        Top  5 Times: 48:26.5

    2 St. Henry Middle School               106               6  21  23  26  30  43             
        Top  5 Times: 52:40.7

    3 Crosby Middle School                  129              11  16  31  35  36  53             
        Top  5 Times: 53:22.1

    4 Oldham County Middle School           189               3  33  37  41  75  78             
        Top  5 Times: 54:35.2

    5 Muhlenberg County                     200               9  34  39  58  60 111             
        Top  5 Times: 54:59.9

    6 East Oldham Middle School             219              25  38  50  52  54  57             
        Top  5 Times: 55:49.5

    7 Christian Academy Middle Schoo        254              27  42  47  49  89  96             
        Top  5 Times: 57:06.2

    8 Ramsey Middle School                  264               8  46  59  66  85  90             
        Top  5 Times: 56:29.6

    9 Kammerer Middle School                271              13  14  63  87  94  95             
        Top  5 Times: 57:34.8

   10 Noe Middle School                     273              15  24  74  79  81  88             
        Top  5 Times: 57:12.6

   11 Farnsley Middle School                274              12  45  62  64  91  92             
        Top  5 Times: 57:27.3

   12 Shelby County                         295               4  20  71  82 118 122             
        Top  5 Times: 58:14.2

   13 Shelby West Middle School             296              18  65  68  72  73  86             
        Top  5 Times: 57:47.1

   14 South Oldham Middle School            308              19  22  77  93  97  99             
        Top  5 Times: 58:35.4

   15 Spencer County Middle School          321              28  32  55 100 106 112             
        Top  5 Times: 59:03.1

   16 Highlands Latin School                355              56  67  69  80  83 105             
        Top  5 Times: 59:07.4

   17 Meyzeek Middle School                 382              29  40  98 107 108 109             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:04.0

   18 Kentucky Country Day Middle           405              48  51  70 116 120 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:52.1

   19 Henry County                          417              44  61  76 117 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:10.2

   20 Portland Christian                    524              84 103 104 110 123 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:40.5

   21 Walton Verona                         545             101 102 113 114 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.7

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chenoweth Elementary School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highland Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Washington Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Francis of Assisi School         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westport Middle School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson County Traditional M       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls MS Open

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. Eminence                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys MS Open

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Johnson Traditional Middle Sch         24               1   2   3   4  14  26             
        Top  5 Times: 55:33.9

    2 North Oldham Middle School             43               6   7   8   9  13  16             
        Top  5 Times: 57:51.5

    3 Crosby Middle School                  152              12  17  29  37  57  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:23.7

    4 Ramsey Middle School                  154              15  21  32  42  44  49             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:32.0

    5 Shelby West Middle School             156              25  27  28  30  46  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:36.1

    6 East Oldham Middle School             159              22  31  33  34  39  43             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:02.7

    7 Newburg Middle School                 180               5  20  45  47  63  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:24.4

    8 Noe Middle School                     194              19  35  36  51  53  60             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:41.1

    9 Meyzeek Middle School                 215              11  23  58  61  62  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:30.5

   10 Jefferson County Traditional M        264              18  24  69  76  77  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:16.8

   11 Shelby County                         279              40  48  54  56  81                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:18.1

   12 Oldham County Middle School           282              38  41  55  70  78  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:37.7

   13 Kammerer Middle School                308              10  71  72  75  80  83             
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:51.2

   14 South Oldham Middle School            314              52  64  65  66  67  74             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:55.2

 Inc. Conway Middle School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Henry Middle School              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy Middle Schoo       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls MS A Teams

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1924  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                                         9:52        9:52.4  3:17/K        
    2  (< 5)   2594  Jessica Secor         Our Savior Lutheran School                             10:03       10:03.3  3:21/K        
    3      1   2561  Grace Wayland         Oldham County Middle School                    5:36     4:29       10:06.6  3:22/K        
    4      2   2339  Julia Schmitt         North Oldham Middle School                     5:36     4:41       10:18.4  3:26/K        
    5  (< 5)    511  Brooklyn Campisano    Chenoweth Elementary School                    5:43     4:47       10:30.9  3:30/K        
    6      3   1320  Mary Kate French      Highland Middle School                         5:50     4:55       10:45.3  3:35/K        
    7  (< 5)   1416  Emma Endress          Johnson Traditional Middle Sch                 5:50     5:00       10:51.3  3:37/K        
    8      4   2340  Lauren Scott          North Oldham Middle School                     6:02     4:53       10:56.0  3:39/K        
    9      5   2540  Avery Holmes          Oldham County Middle School                    5:57     4:58       10:56.5  3:39/K        
   10      6   2323  Reese Bramer          North Oldham Middle School                     5:59     5:01       11:00.7  3:40/K        
   11      7   2344  Daisy Wendling        North Oldham Middle School            4:02     2:08     4:51       11:02.0  3:41/K        
   12  (< 5)    538  Betsy Scanlan         Chenoweth Elementary School                    6:01     5:00       11:02.5  3:41/K        
   13      8   2553  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County Middle School                    6:05     4:58       11:04.1  3:41/K        
   14      9   2341  Katie Smith           North Oldham Middle School                     6:04     5:02       11:07.0  3:42/K        
   15     10   2533  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County Middle School                    6:04     5:06       11:11.6  3:44/K        
   16     11   2546  Kasia Korzeniowski    Oldham County Middle School                    6:04     5:09       11:13.5  3:44/K        
   17  (< 5)   1061  Mallorie Wheat        Farnsley Middle School                3:59     2:14     5:04       11:18.7  3:46/K        
   18     12   2335  Marya Mbaraka         North Oldham Middle School                     6:15     5:05       11:20.8  3:47/K        
   19     13   2731  Emma Kendall          Shelby West Middle School                      6:12     5:09       11:21.1  3:47/K        
   20     14    911  Madison Schmidt       East Oldham Middle School             4:01     2:18     5:04       11:24.2  3:48/K        
   21     15   2552  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County Middle School           4:01     2:14     5:08       11:24.9  3:48/K        
   22  (> 6)   2322  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School            4:00     2:16     5:10       11:27.7  3:49/K        
   23     16   1435  Liza Pollio           Kammerer Middle School                4:00     2:16     5:10       11:28.2  3:49/K        
   24     17    897  Tula Fawbush          East Oldham Middle School             4:05     2:16     5:06       11:29.2  3:50/K        
   25     18    597  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:01     2:16     5:12       11:30.2  3:50/K        
   26     19    686  Leah Penick           Crosby Middle School                           6:22     5:08       11:31.0  3:50/K        
   27  (> 6)   2332  Sophia Makk           North Oldham Middle School            4:07     2:16     5:08       11:32.7  3:51/K        
   28     20   2727  Grace Evans           Shelby West Middle School             4:00     2:15     5:16       11:33.3  3:51/K        
   29     21    601  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 6:13     5:20       11:33.8  3:51/K        
   30  (> 6)   2327  Sarah Kate Hardy      North Oldham Middle School            4:07     2:17     5:10       11:35.7  3:52/K        
   31     22    900  Jamie Gard            East Oldham Middle School             4:05     2:18     5:12       11:37.2  3:52/K        
   32  (> 6)   2555  Cami Robison          Oldham County Middle School           4:10     2:19     5:10       11:40.6  3:53/K        
   33  (> 6)   2343  Elle Turner           North Oldham Middle School                     6:35     5:06       11:42.2  3:54/K        
   34  (> 6)   2566  Penelope Zaranko      Oldham County Middle School                    6:29     5:12       11:42.3  3:54/K        
   35  (< 5)    540  Stella Ford           Chenoweth Elementary School           3:59     2:21     5:23       11:45.6  3:55/K        
   36     23    607  Abigail Wallace       Christian Academy Middle Schoo                 6:35     5:18       11:53.3  3:58/K        
   37     24    906  Kaylee Nay            East Oldham Middle School             4:09     2:20     5:23       11:53.4  3:58/K        
   38     25   2836  Abigail Crask         South Oldham Middle School            4:11     2:23     5:19       11:54.1  3:58/K        
   39     26    889  Anna Boa              East Oldham Middle School             4:14     2:24     5:15       11:54.4  3:58/K        
   40     27    689  Katie Tan             Crosby Middle School                  4:04     2:25     5:25       11:55.9  3:58/K        
   41     28   2214  Loreli Strange        Noe Middle School                     4:09     2:21     5:26       11:58.7  3:59/K        
   42     29   2208  Peyton Mindel         Noe Middle School                     4:02     2:25     5:30       11:58.8  3:59/K        
   43     30    599  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:28     2:20     5:09       11:59.2  4:00/K        
   44     31   3033  Sophie Anderson       Walton Verona                         4:06     2:30     5:27       12:05.0  4:02/K        
   45  (> 6)   2531  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County Middle School                    6:38     5:28       12:07.1  4:02/K        
   46     32   1317  Cadence Caudill       Highland Middle School                4:19     2:30     5:20       12:10.4  4:03/K        
   47     33   2071  Sienna Underwood      Meyzeek Middle School                 4:15     2:24     5:34       12:13.5  4:04/K        
   48     34   2846  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School            4:16     2:25     5:33       12:15.2  4:05/K        
   49     35   1823  Providence Kitchens   Louisville Home School                4:17     2:26     5:37       12:21.3  4:07/K        
   50  (< 5)   2870  Hawley Johnson        Spencer County Middle School          4:19     2:25     5:35       12:21.4  4:07/K        
   51     36   1428  Jazmin Bunch          Kammerer Middle School                4:22     2:28     5:32       12:22.9  4:07/K        
   52     37    680  Maggie Jewell         Crosby Middle School                  4:20     2:26     5:36       12:24.5  4:08/K        
   53  (> 6)   2565  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County Middle School           4:15     2:26     5:43       12:25.5  4:08/K        
   54     38    609  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:11     2:36     5:40       12:28.1  4:09/K        
   55     39    666  Sofia Ayala           Crosby Middle School                  4:30     2:27     5:30       12:28.2  4:09/K        
   56     40   1825  Sophie Krumhansl      Louisville Home School                4:17     2:36     5:35       12:28.9  4:09/K        
   57     41    903  Theresa Grijalba      East Oldham Middle School             4:29     2:28     5:33       12:31.0  4:10/K        
   58     42   2735  Maggie Sheehan        Shelby West Middle School             4:19     2:33     5:39       12:32.3  4:11/K        
   59  (> 6)    890  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School             4:21     2:32     5:37       12:32.4  4:11/K        
   60  (> 6)    888  Natalie Beard         East Oldham Middle School             4:31     2:31     5:32       12:35.4  4:12/K        
   61     43   2194  Gracie Brown          Noe Middle School                     4:22     2:37     5:36       12:36.2  4:12/K        
   62  (< 5)   2670  Isabella Boyd         Sacred Heart Model School             4:27     2:38     5:31       12:37.8  4:12/K        
   63     44    688  Julia Smaldone        Crosby Middle School                  4:24     2:31     5:45       12:41.9  4:14/K        
   64  (< 5)   1921  Meredith Campbell     Madison Central                       4:19     2:39     5:42       12:42.1  4:14/K        
   65     45   1816  Piper Brown           Louisville Home School                         7:09     5:32       12:42.1  4:14/K        
   66     46   2640  Isabel Hargan         Ramsey Middle School                  4:25     2:35     5:42       12:44.1  4:15/K        
   67     47   2209  Janie Mundell         Noe Middle School                     4:29     2:43     5:35       12:48.3  4:16/K        
   68     48   2839  Olivia Moore          South Oldham Middle School            4:26     2:35     5:46       12:49.0  4:16/K        
   69     49    679  Emerson Holthouser    Crosby Middle School                           7:01     5:53       12:55.1  4:18/K        
   70     50   2844  Morgan Schock         South Oldham Middle School            4:29     2:34     5:51       12:56.0  4:19/K        
   71  (> 6)    899  Amber Fusner          East Oldham Middle School             4:31     2:36     5:52       13:00.8  4:20/K        
   72     51   1324  MacKenzie Shoulders   Highland Middle School                4:23     2:40     5:57       13:00.9  4:20/K        
   73     52   3038  Ava Fuller            Walton Verona                         4:32     2:35     6:00       13:07.8  4:22/K        
   74     53   1817  Dorothy DeWees        Louisville Home School                         7:10     5:59       13:10.0  4:23/K        
   75     54    608  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:30     2:40     6:01       13:12.6  4:24/K        
   76     55   2644  Raven Payne           Ramsey Middle School                  4:23     2:46     6:03       13:14.5  4:25/K        
   77     56   2210  Josie Mundell         Noe Middle School                     4:13     2:56     6:04       13:15.1  4:25/K        
   78     57   2192  Flora Biro            Noe Middle School                     4:37     2:38     6:00       13:16.8  4:25/K        
   79  (< 5)    986  Brooklyn Clements     Eastside Middle School                4:34     2:34     6:08       13:17.7  4:26/K        
   80  (< 5)    987  Shelbie Heath         Eastside Middle School                4:33     2:35     6:09       13:17.9  4:26/K        
   81  (< 5)   1060  Asia Tunstull         Farnsley Middle School                4:35     2:39     6:05       13:20.1  4:27/K        
   82  (> 6)   2201  Sadie Jennings        Noe Middle School                     4:35     2:46     5:57       13:20.5  4:27/K        
   83     58   1436  McKinley Richardson   Kammerer Middle School                4:33     2:49     5:58       13:21.9  4:27/K        
   84     59   1321  Sylvana Herrera-ShifflHighland Middle School                4:18     2:43     6:22       13:24.3  4:28/K        
   85  (< 5)   2875  Natalie Wimsatt       Spencer County Middle School                   7:21     6:04       13:25.9  4:28/K        
   86     60   2723  Kenleigh Cates        Shelby West Middle School             4:40     2:41     6:09       13:31.7  4:30/K        
   87     61   1322  Penelope Krauss       Highland Middle School                4:23     2:58     6:09       13:31.9  4:30/K        
   88  (> 6)   2197  Meredith Farnsley     Noe Middle School                     4:38     2:44     6:09       13:32.1  4:31/K        
   89     62   2647  Alex Richardson       Ramsey Middle School                  4:36     2:51     6:04       13:32.4  4:31/K        
   90     63   2689  Kailani Fisher        Shelby County                         4:35     2:43     6:13       13:32.6  4:31/K        
   91     64   1319  Daria Drake           Highland Middle School                4:34     2:49     6:10       13:34.7  4:31/K        
   92  (> 6)    604  Maggie Hydes          Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:31     2:49     6:13       13:34.9  4:31/K        
   93     65   1433  Libby Mook            Kammerer Middle School                4:33     2:52     6:09       13:35.9  4:32/K        
   94     66   2739  Laura Vidourek        Shelby West Middle School             4:35     2:48     6:17       13:41.2  4:34/K        
   95     67   1492  Shepherd Caudill      Kentucky Country Day Middle                    7:29     6:14       13:44.0  4:35/K        
   96  (> 6)    671  Cameron Casey         Crosby Middle School                  4:33     2:47     6:22       13:44.1  4:35/K        
   97     68   2642  Madison Henn          Ramsey Middle School                  4:35     2:47     6:22       13:45.4  4:35/K        
   98     69   3035  Lindsey Brooks        Walton Verona                         4:23     2:50     6:33       13:46.8  4:35/K        
   99  (< 5)   1331  Kayleigh Burkhead     Highlands Latin School                         7:24     6:26       13:50.7  4:37/K        
  100     70   2641  Jordan Henn           Ramsey Middle School                  4:33     2:51     6:26       13:51.8  4:37/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)    690  Mila Tan              Crosby Middle School                  4:23     2:48     6:40       13:53.0  4:38/K        
  102  (> 6)    673  Lexi Clark            Crosby Middle School                  4:32     2:53     6:29       13:55.2  4:38/K        
  103     71   2681  Baylee Carner         Shelby County                         4:40     2:48     6:26       13:56.2  4:39/K        
  104  (> 6)   2196  Ava Downey            Noe Middle School                     4:34     2:50     6:33       13:58.1  4:39/K        
  105  (> 6)    602  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:31     2:52     6:35       13:59.8  4:40/K        
  106  (> 6)   1318  Hannah Cooksey        Highland Middle School                4:38     3:02     6:18       13:59.8  4:40/K        
  107  (> 6)    901  Ava Gerdes            East Oldham Middle School             4:37     3:00     6:24       14:02.2  4:41/K        
  108  (< 5)   2609  Ellie Heid            Portland Christian                    4:45     2:51     6:30       14:07.0  4:42/K        
  109     72   2690  Shianna Ford          Shelby County                         4:44     2:51     6:36       14:13.3  4:44/K        
  110  (< 5)   3117  Tess Barrick          Westport Middle School                4:34     3:06     6:39       14:20.8  4:47/K        
  111     73   2719  Meg Barnett           Shelby West Middle School             4:57     3:06     6:28       14:33.0  4:51/K        
  112  (> 6)   2737  Claire Turpen         Shelby West Middle School             4:40     2:57     6:55       14:33.2  4:51/K        
  113  (< 5)   2612  Ella Kate Porter      Portland Christian                    4:53     2:56     6:44       14:35.4  4:52/K        
  114  (> 6)   2736  Katelynn Stevens      Shelby West Middle School             4:56     3:04     6:35       14:36.1  4:52/K        
  115  (> 6)   2732  Caroline Lingo        Shelby West Middle School             4:41     2:43     7:11       14:36.6  4:52/K        
  116     74   1830  Abigail Myers         Louisville Home School                4:40     3:12     6:47       14:40.3  4:53/K        
  117  (> 6)    691  Lily Tolson           Crosby Middle School                  4:35     3:11     6:53       14:41.3  4:54/K        
  118     75   1820  Jayceline Graves      Louisville Home School                5:02     3:01     6:38       14:42.8  4:54/K        
  119  (> 6)    600  Sophia Gould          Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:54     3:04     6:44       14:43.7  4:54/K        
  120  (> 6)   1815  Esther Brown          Louisville Home School                5:03     3:06     6:36       14:47.1  4:56/K        
  121     76   2833  Sarah Cadima          South Oldham Middle School            5:01     2:57     6:49       14:48.9  4:56/K        
  122     77   2638  Gracie Coleman        Ramsey Middle School                  5:01     3:00     6:48       14:50.2  4:57/K        
  123  (< 5)   1299  Akacia Kurtz          Henry County                          5:03     3:06     6:41       14:51.0  4:57/K        
  124     78   1430  Ashleigh DeSanctis    Kammerer Middle School                5:00     3:04     6:55       14:59.9  5:00/K        
  125     79   1495  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:04     3:19     6:37       15:01.5  5:00/K        
  126  (< 5)     18  Grace Ward            Anchorage Public School               4:42     3:13     7:07       15:03.5  5:01/K        
  127  (> 6)   2720  Michele Burgess       Shelby West Middle School             4:47     3:11     7:04       15:03.9  5:01/K        
  128  (> 6)   2202  Anna Jones            Noe Middle School                     4:40     3:17     7:07       15:05.4  5:02/K        
  129  (> 6)   2645  Keylee Price          Ramsey Middle School                  5:02     3:04     6:59       15:06.3  5:02/K        
  130     80   1429  Abigail Day           Kammerer Middle School                4:47     3:17     7:03       15:08.2  5:03/K        
  131     81   2834  Sophie Caldwell       South Oldham Middle School            4:54     3:15     7:01       15:11.4  5:04/K        
  132  (> 6)    603  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle Schoo        5:00     3:10     7:03       15:14.5  5:05/K        
  133  (> 6)   2843  Maria Salloum         South Oldham Middle School            4:53     3:07     7:16       15:17.2  5:06/K        
  134     82   2684  Cameron Doggette      Shelby County                         4:56     3:17     7:11       15:26.5  5:09/K        
  135  (< 5)   1297  Meg Golden            Henry County                                   8:25     7:02       15:28.2  5:09/K        
  136  (< 5)   1344  Caroline White        Highlands Latin School                4:53     3:13     7:22       15:30.5  5:10/K        
  137  (> 6)   1821  Apple Guerrero        Louisville Home School                5:04     3:15     7:15       15:35.4  5:12/K        
  138  (< 5)   1345  Hannah White          Highlands Latin School                4:46     3:20     7:28       15:35.6  5:12/K        
  139  (< 5)    989  Molly Perry           Eastside Middle School                4:52     3:26     7:18       15:38.5  5:13/K        
  140  (< 5)   1058  Mia Hardy             Farnsley Middle School                4:55     3:13     7:33       15:42.8  5:14/K        
  141  (< 5)   2100  Lily Smith            Mt. Washington Middle School                   8:39     7:07       15:47.6  5:16/K        
  142  (> 6)   2840  Emily Richardson      South Oldham Middle School                     8:28     7:21       15:49.6  5:16/K        
  143  (> 6)   2831  Mary Baker            South Oldham Middle School            5:03     3:13     7:35       15:53.2  5:18/K        
  144     83   2692  Azana McDuffus        Shelby County                         5:04     3:29     7:27       16:01.4  5:20/K        
  145     84   1491  Aspen Caudill         Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:10     3:41     7:17       16:09.4  5:23/K        
  146     85   3046  Savannah Reed         Walton Verona                         4:49     3:54     7:26       16:10.2  5:23/K        
  147  (> 6)   2634  Jordan Baird          Ramsey Middle School                  5:09     3:35     7:31       16:17.0  5:26/K        
  148     86   2070  Mariah Ly             Meyzeek Middle School                 5:11     3:41     7:28       16:21.7  5:27/K        
  149     87   2687  Karsen Fannin         Shelby County                         5:01     3:47     7:40       16:29.0  5:30/K        
  150  (< 5)   1339  Anna Moran            Highlands Latin School                5:31     3:28     7:43       16:43.0  5:34/K        
  151  (> 6)   2837  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School            5:00     4:14     7:46       17:01.6  5:40/K        
  152  (< 5)   1300  Abby Sheehan          Henry County                          5:27     3:42     7:53       17:03.2  5:41/K        
  153     88   2068  Ishani Kulkarni       Meyzeek Middle School                 5:30     3:24     8:23       17:18.1  5:46/K        
  154  (< 5)    991  Jade Vertrees         Eastside Middle School                5:40     3:39     8:09       17:28.9  5:49/K        
  155  (< 5)   1294  Nevaeh Baker          Henry County                          5:40     3:39     8:13       17:33.6  5:51/K        
  156     89   3050  Hannah Stanley        Walton Verona                         5:07     3:59     8:27       17:33.6  5:51/K        
  157     90   3049  Kennedy Ryan          Walton Verona                         5:07     3:56     8:33       17:37.4  5:52/K        
  158     91   1493  Helen Easley          Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:39     3:56     8:09       17:44.8  5:55/K        
  159     92   2067  Avery Grumley         Meyzeek Middle School                 5:31     3:42     8:33       17:47.1  5:56/K        
  160     93   1494  Jenna Figa            Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:38     4:07     8:20       18:06.7  6:02/K        
  161  (< 5)   2610  Abigail Holbrook      Portland Christian                    5:04     4:25     8:59       18:29.9  6:10/K        
  162  (> 6)   2635  Julia Baird           Ramsey Middle School                  5:35     4:29     8:25       18:30.8  6:10/K        
  163  (< 5)   2868  Katie Bannon          Spencer County Middle School          5:54     4:12     8:47       18:54.3  6:18/K        
  164  (> 6)   1432  Leala Kean Spence     Kammerer Middle School                5:22     4:56     8:45       19:04.9  6:21/K        
  165     94   2069  Varshini Loganathan   Meyzeek Middle School                 5:50     4:37     8:50       19:19.3  6:26/K        
  166  (> 6)   1431  Sjariel Dudley        Kammerer Middle School                4:39     5:58     9:01       19:39.6  6:33/K        
  167  (> 6)   3045  Gina Patel            Walton Verona                         5:36     4:56     9:19       19:52.8  6:37/K        
  168  (> 6)   3037  Lanie Conley          Walton Verona                         5:59     4:45     9:08       19:53.1  6:38/K        
  169     95   1497  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day Middle           6:17     4:53     9:18       20:29.2  6:50/K        
  170  (< 5)   2872  Jenna Moore           Spencer County Middle School                  12:01    10:16       22:17.8  7:26/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Boys MS A Teams

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)     16  Annabelle Teal        Anchorage Public School                        7:03     6:01       13:05.1  4:22/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls MS Open

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1332  Kelsea Burkhead       Highlands Latin School                        13:44                10:22.3  3:27/K        
    2  (< 5)   1333  Kylie Burkhead        Highlands Latin School                        13:45                10:37.9  3:32/K        
    3  (< 5)   1341  Kate Solon            Highlands Latin School                        13:44                10:45.9  3:35/K        
    4      1   2324  Caroline Dawson       North Oldham Middle School            4:04     2:18     5:11       11:34.6  3:51/K        
    5      2   2558  Taylor Smith          Oldham County Middle School           4:32     2:26     5:18       12:16.5  4:05/K        
    6      3   2121  Mallory Wilson        Muhlenberg County                     4:16     2:28     5:41       12:25.5  4:08/K        
    7      4   2334  Julia May             North Oldham Middle School            4:04     2:18     6:14       12:36.9  4:12/K        
    8      5   1388  Sydney Filipazzo      Jefferson County Traditional M        4:32     2:24     5:40       12:37.5  4:12/K        
    9      6   2329  Paige Hoyer           North Oldham Middle School            4:22     2:32     5:48       12:43.2  4:14/K        
   10      7   2326  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School            4:20     2:34     5:50       12:45.8  4:15/K        
   11      8   2541  Mae Holton            Oldham County Middle School           4:33     2:27     5:47       12:48.1  4:16/K        
   12      9   2333  Adeline Masters       North Oldham Middle School            4:29     2:38     5:51       12:58.6  4:19/K        
   13     10    891  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School             4:34     2:38     5:51       13:04.9  4:21/K        
   14     11   2342  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School            4:34     2:44     5:54       13:12.7  4:24/K        
   15     12    687  Eleanor Rogers        Crosby Middle School                  4:26     2:39     6:07       13:13.8  4:24/K        
   16     13   2544  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School           4:45     2:31     5:57       13:14.6  4:25/K        
   17  (> 6)   2336  Cami Morgan           North Oldham Middle School            4:23     2:37     6:17       13:17.6  4:26/K        
   18  (> 6)   2338  Mollie Ransdell       North Oldham Middle School            4:38     2:47     5:55       13:21.7  4:27/K        
   19     14   2550  Heidi Lutz-Buford     Oldham County Middle School           4:33     2:44     6:09       13:26.8  4:29/K        
   20     15   2204  Livia Mayfield        Noe Middle School                     4:36     2:50     6:00       13:27.6  4:29/K        
   21     16   1389  Arianna Payne         Jefferson County Traditional M                 7:14     6:14       13:28.7  4:29/K        
   22     17    898  Eva Forseth           East Oldham Middle School             4:37     2:44     6:07       13:28.8  4:29/K        
   23     18   2528  Riley Dant            Oldham County Middle School           4:24     2:47     6:18       13:30.2  4:30/K        
   24     19    904  Bailey Johnson        East Oldham Middle School             4:58     2:39     5:58       13:36.0  4:32/K        
   25  (> 6)   2337  Sophie Naiser         North Oldham Middle School            4:47     2:43     6:06       13:37.9  4:32/K        
   26     20   2114  Cathryn Logan         Muhlenberg County                     4:22     2:52     6:23       13:38.9  4:33/K        
   27     21   2198  Annika Gordon         Noe Middle School                     4:50     2:43     6:07       13:41.2  4:34/K        
   28     22   2525  Emma Anderson         Oldham County Middle School           4:29     2:46     6:28       13:43.6  4:34/K        
   29     23    683  Addison Lilly         Crosby Middle School                  4:30     2:57     6:17       13:45.4  4:35/K        
   30  (< 5)   1418  Savannah Smithson     Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:35     2:48     6:21       13:45.6  4:35/K        
   31     24   1387  Taylor Clark          Jefferson County Traditional M        4:36     2:59     6:10       13:46.2  4:35/K        
   32     25   2113  Katie Henderson       Muhlenberg County                     4:24     2:53     6:31       13:50.1  4:37/K        
   33     26    676  Sydney Feitl          Crosby Middle School                  4:34     2:54     6:23       13:51.6  4:37/K        
   34     27   2206  Camille McCay         Noe Middle School                     4:45     2:46     6:20       13:51.9  4:37/K        
   35  (< 5)   1415  Rylee Clark           Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        4:50     2:47     6:19       13:57.0  4:39/K        
   36     28   2199  Elise Hagerty         Noe Middle School                     4:46     2:46     6:26       13:58.9  4:39/K        
   37  (< 5)    598  Paige Chambers        Christian Academy Middle Schoo        4:43     2:53     6:28       14:05.4  4:42/K        
   38  (> 6)   2538  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School           4:49     2:51     6:25       14:05.7  4:42/K        
   39     29   2117  Gracie Walker         Muhlenberg County                     4:46     2:49     6:33       14:09.8  4:43/K        
   40  (< 5)   1015  Addison Roederer      Eminence                              4:34     2:56     6:39       14:09.9  4:43/K        
   41     30   1386  Karla Casas           Jefferson County Traditional M        4:58     2:48     6:26       14:13.2  4:44/K        
   42  (> 6)   2530  Tyler Dunn            Oldham County Middle School           4:59     2:50     6:41       14:30.9  4:50/K        
   43  (> 6)   2535  Riley Goodloe         Oldham County Middle School           4:55     2:52     6:45       14:33.6  4:51/K        
   44     31    678  Emma Henderson        Crosby Middle School                  4:39     3:02     6:54       14:36.3  4:52/K        
   45     32    909  Grace Roberts         East Oldham Middle School             5:03     2:50     6:45       14:40.1  4:53/K        
   46  (> 6)   2554  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School           5:02     2:57     6:44       14:44.6  4:55/K        
   47     33   2211  Dannhi Nguyen         Noe Middle School                     4:41     3:17     6:51       14:49.9  4:56/K        
   48     34    669  Riley Buckingham      Crosby Middle School                  4:42     3:03     7:05       14:51.2  4:57/K        
   49     35   2106  Kelsie Cotton         Muhlenberg County                     5:02     2:59     6:57       14:58.9  4:59/K        
   50     36    907  Ella O'Brien          East Oldham Middle School             4:49     2:59     7:13       15:02.4  5:01/K        
   51     37   2115  Sarah Miller          Muhlenberg County                     5:12     2:55     6:55       15:03.0  5:01/K        
   52     38    675  Harper Elkins         Crosby Middle School                  4:48     3:14     7:02       15:04.9  5:01/K        
   53  (> 6)   2563  Grace Wendel          Oldham County Middle School                    8:25     6:41       15:07.0  5:02/K        
   54  (> 6)   2328  Jasmine Holmquist     North Oldham Middle School                     8:10     7:03       15:13.3  5:04/K        
   55  (> 6)   2102  Kaitlyn Boggess       Muhlenberg County                     4:56     3:19     7:01       15:17.0  5:06/K        
   56     39   2205  Bea McCarty           Noe Middle School                     4:48     3:14     7:14       15:18.4  5:06/K        
   57  (< 5)   2842  Lara Salloum          South Oldham Middle School            4:53     3:19     7:10       15:23.3  5:08/K        
   58     40    913  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School             5:00     3:42     6:43       15:26.3  5:09/K        
   59  (> 6)   2105  Kennedy Clark         Muhlenberg County                     5:01     3:16     7:13       15:30.3  5:10/K        
   60     41   2730  Brinklee Howell       Shelby West Middle School             4:47     3:23     7:29       15:40.2  5:13/K        
   61  (< 5)   1001  Sydney Brandenburg    Eminence                                       8:09     7:30       15:40.6  5:13/K        
   62  (> 6)    893  Abby Buehler          East Oldham Middle School             5:23     3:08     7:15       15:47.3  5:16/K        
   63     42   2172  Sophia Bustos         Newburg Middle School                 4:33     3:26     7:49       15:50.0  5:17/K        
   64  (> 6)   2564  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School           5:16     3:08     7:25       15:50.3  5:17/K        
   65     43   1392  Aaralyn Vanoy         Jefferson County Traditional M                 8:36     7:14       15:50.3  5:17/K        
   66     44   1390  Rachel Peterson       Jefferson County Traditional M        4:51     3:44     7:21       15:57.4  5:19/K        
   67  (> 6)   2321  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School            5:26     3:12     7:19       15:58.3  5:19/K        
   68  (< 5)   2832  Shelby Barnett        South Oldham Middle School            5:05     3:21     7:39       16:05.8  5:22/K        
   69  (> 6)    682  Caylin Kohlstruk      Crosby Middle School                  4:53     3:47     7:31       16:12.4  5:24/K        
   70     45   2728  Makenzie Ferguson     Shelby West Middle School             5:26     3:29     7:27       16:22.9  5:27/K        
   71  (> 6)   2325  Jenna Hamm            North Oldham Middle School            5:19     3:22     7:41       16:23.1  5:28/K        
   72  (> 6)    685  Andrea Luna           Crosby Middle School                  5:00     3:30     7:53       16:24.0  5:28/K        
   73  (> 6)    668  Sophie Billiter       Crosby Middle School                  5:38     3:25     7:24       16:28.9  5:29/K        
   74  (< 5)    605  Taylor Royalty        Christian Academy Middle Schoo        5:19     3:35     7:35       16:30.5  5:30/K        
   75  (> 6)   2557  Aubrey Smith          Oldham County Middle School           5:23     3:36     7:32       16:32.4  5:31/K        
   76  (> 6)   2213  Savannah Soeder       Noe Middle School                     5:14     3:59     7:18       16:32.4  5:31/K        
   77  (< 5)   1417  Emilie Frederick      Johnson Traditional Middle Sch        5:15     3:26     7:52       16:34.3  5:31/K        
   78  (> 6)    684  Cassidy Lowery        Crosby Middle School                  5:15     3:37     7:41       16:34.5  5:31/K        
   79  (< 5)   2521  Tess Kolacki          Oldham County Homeschool Middl        5:18     3:40     7:42       16:40.4  5:33/K        
   80  (< 5)    606  Laney Shafer          Christian Academy Middle Schoo        5:18     3:38     7:45       16:41.5  5:34/K        
   81  (< 5)   2639  Izabella Farmer       Ramsey Middle School                  5:13     3:39     7:53       16:46.3  5:35/K        
   82  (> 6)    672  Baylor Chapman        Crosby Middle School                  5:16     3:43     7:47       16:47.5  5:36/K        
   83  (> 6)   2119  Ashlynn Willoughby    Muhlenberg County                     5:14     3:58     7:39       16:52.1  5:37/K        
   84  (> 6)   2526  Mary Anderson         Oldham County Middle School           5:20     3:48     7:45       16:54.9  5:38/K        
   85  (> 6)   2331  Lillian Kothrade      North Oldham Middle School            5:33     3:37     7:47       16:59.0  5:40/K        
   86  (> 6)    892  Isabella Brozack      East Oldham Middle School             5:09     3:47     8:15       17:11.8  5:44/K        
   87  (< 5)    610  Hannah Wooten         Christian Academy Middle Schoo        5:25     4:10     7:47       17:22.4  5:47/K        
   88     46   2722  Elsie Button          Shelby West Middle School             5:37     3:51     8:01       17:30.1  5:50/K        
   89  (> 6)   2215  Danae Strickland      Noe Middle School                     5:21     3:59     8:14       17:35.1  5:52/K        
   90  (> 6)    908  Kailyn Patterson      East Oldham Middle School             5:18     3:57     8:27       17:44.1  5:55/K        
   91  (> 6)   1391  Katie Price           Jefferson County Traditional M        5:31     3:57     8:18       17:47.1  5:56/K        
   92  (> 6)   2536  Ella Hefner           Oldham County Middle School           5:38     3:47     8:23       17:48.6  5:56/K        
   93  (> 6)   2195  Ella Cox              Noe Middle School                     5:22     4:08     8:17       17:49.0  5:56/K        
   94  (< 5)   2835  Brooke Clark          South Oldham Middle School            5:04     4:23     8:25       17:53.5  5:58/K        
   95     47   2726  Riley Embry           Shelby West Middle School             5:22     3:25     9:10       17:58.1  5:59/K        
   96  (> 6)   2551  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School                    9:30     8:27       17:58.7  5:59/K        
   97  (< 5)   2523  Annabelle Wright      Oldham County Homeschool Middl        5:58     3:51     8:11       18:01.8  6:00/K        
   98  (> 6)   1393  Takara Williams       Jefferson County Traditional M        5:51     4:15     7:58       18:05.7  6:02/K        
   99  (> 6)    895  Emma Day              East Oldham Middle School             5:56     4:14     7:56       18:07.2  6:02/K        
  100     48   2173  Natali Cortes         Newburg Middle School                 5:28     4:16     8:27       18:11.7  6:04/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Reader   Mile 1   Finish        Time    Pace       

  101     49   2177  Whitney Perkins       Newburg Middle School                 5:54     3:57     8:20       18:12.4  6:04/K        
  102     50   2176  Lucy Olson            Newburg Middle School                 5:23     4:17     8:31       18:12.4  6:04/K        
  103  (> 6)   2543  Madison Jordan        Oldham County Middle School           5:44     3:42     8:47       18:13.9  6:04/K        
  104     51   2729  Olivia Hardigree      Shelby West Middle School             5:56     3:56     8:23       18:16.3  6:05/K        
  105  (> 6)   2200  Lorelan Harris        Noe Middle School                     5:11     4:11     8:54       18:17.6  6:06/K        
  106  (< 5)    627  Aniya Miles           Conway Middle School                  5:39     4:01     8:41       18:22.1  6:07/K        
  107  (> 6)   2548  Madeline Lay          Oldham County Middle School           5:09     4:47     8:37       18:34.4  6:11/K        
  108  (< 5)   1741  Kylie Preston         Louisville Classical Academy          6:11     4:14     8:15       18:40.8  6:13/K        
  109     52   2741  Chloe Whitaker        Shelby West Middle School             5:42     4:21     8:40       18:44.3  6:15/K        
  110  (> 6)   2725  Harley Dempsey        Shelby West Middle School             5:22     5:06     8:17       18:45.7  6:15/K        
  111  (> 6)   2718  Ella Adams            Shelby West Middle School             5:21     4:52     8:32       18:45.8  6:15/K        
  112  (> 6)   2721  Mackenzie Burgin      Shelby West Middle School             5:44     4:03     9:04       18:52.7  6:17/K        
  113  (> 6)    912  Ila Shirrell          East Oldham Middle School             5:33     4:19     9:01       18:54.0  6:18/K        
  114  (> 6)    894  Sidney Carlton        East Oldham Middle School             5:40     4:35     8:45       19:01.7  6:20/K        
  115  (> 6)   2532  Catelyn Franklin      Oldham County Middle School           5:30     3:58     9:34       19:02.8  6:21/K        
  116  (> 6)   2549  Sophia Lay            Oldham County Middle School           5:34     4:02     9:26       19:03.3  6:21/K        
  117  (> 6)    910  Amilia Ruiz           East Oldham Middle School             6:03     4:25     8:48       19:18.1  6:26/K        
  118  (> 6)   2524  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School           5:31     4:23     9:29       19:24.1  6:28/K        
  119  (> 6)   2330  Audrey Kothrade       North Oldham Middle School                    10:34     9:13       19:47.2  6:36/K        
  120  (> 6)    905  Riely Johnson         East Oldham Middle School             6:17     4:25     9:15       19:58.0  6:39/K        
  121  (> 6)   2738  Ashlee Vail           Shelby West Middle School             6:30     5:07     8:37       20:15.3  6:45/K        
  122  (> 6)    902  Diana Grijalba        East Oldham Middle School             6:11     4:55     9:08       20:15.5  6:45/K        
  123  (< 5)   2633  Addie Bailey          Ramsey Middle School                  5:59     4:40     9:40       20:19.9  6:46/K        
  124  (< 5)   2643  Lily Montgomery       Ramsey Middle School                  5:58     4:41     9:44       20:23.9  6:48/K        
  125  (> 6)   2527  Lily Arrazola         Oldham County Middle School           6:32     4:30     9:42       20:46.4  6:55/K        
  126  (< 5)   1738  Ali Gates             Louisville Classical Academy          6:09     5:10     9:49       21:09.6  7:03/K        
  127  (< 5)    625  Madison Evans         Conway Middle School                  6:23     5:08     9:47       21:19.8  7:06/K        
  128  (> 6)    681  Lillian Johnson       Crosby Middle School                  6:40     5:29     9:23       21:33.1  7:11/K        
  129  (> 6)   2545  Bella Knorr           Oldham County Middle School           6:42     5:06     9:49       21:38.5  7:13/K        
  130  (> 6)   2740  Mackenzie Watts       Shelby West Middle School             5:49     5:02    11:22       22:14.0  7:25/K        
  131     53   2175  Aniya Long            Newburg Middle School                 6:34     5:14    10:55       22:44.8  7:35/K        
  132     54   2174  Anisa Long            Newburg Middle School                         12:38    10:38       23:17.0  7:46/K        
  133  (< 5)    626  Megan Jaggers         Conway Middle School                          12:02    11:38       23:40.8  7:53/K        
  134  (> 6)   2320  Afia Ali              North Oldham Middle School                    12:29    11:12       23:42.2  7:54/K        
  135  (< 5)   1819  Makenzie Elreuch      Louisville Home School                        12:17    11:35       23:52.4  7:57/K        
  136  (< 5)    628  Candyce Ranes         Conway Middle School                          12:38    12:16       24:55.2  8:18/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls MS A Teams

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 North Oldham Middle School             28               2   4   6   7   9  12             
        Top  5 Times: 54:24.2

    2 Oldham County Middle School            35               1   5   8  10  11  15             
        Top  5 Times: 54:32.5

    3 East Oldham Middle School             103              14  17  22  24  26  41             
        Top  5 Times: 58:18.5

    4 Christian Academy Middle Schoo        130              18  21  23  30  38  54             
        Top  5 Times: 59:24.9

    5 Crosby Middle School                  166              19  27  37  39  44  49             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:01.7

    6 Shelby West Middle School             201              13  20  42  60  66  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:39.7

    7 Noe Middle School                     203              28  29  43  47  56  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:37.2

    8 Highland Middle School                206               3  32  51  59  61  64             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:52.9

    9 South Oldham Middle School            233              25  34  48  50  76  81             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:43.4

   10 Louisville Home School                247              35  40  45  53  74  75             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:22.8

   11 Kammerer Middle School                253              16  36  58  65  78  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:49.0

   12 Ramsey Middle School                  301              46  55  62  68  70  77             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:08.3

   13 Walton Verona                         326              31  52  69  85  89  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:43.7

   14 Shelby County                         371              63  71  72  82  83  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:10.3

   15 Meyzeek Middle School                 393              33  86  88  92  94                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:59.9

   16 Kentucky Country Day Middle           414              67  79  84  91  93  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:46.6

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chenoweth Elementary School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastside Middle School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farnsley Middle School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highlands Latin School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mt. Washington Middle School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Savior Lutheran School           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spencer County Middle School         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Westport Middle School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Traditional Middle Sch       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Boys MS A Teams

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls MS Open

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 North Oldham Middle School             27               1   4   6   7   9  11             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:39.2

    2 Oldham County Middle School            55               2   8  13  14  18  22             
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:16.4

    3 Muhlenberg County                     112               3  20  25  29  35  37             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:03.4

    4 East Oldham Middle School             114              10  17  19  32  36  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:52.4

    5 Jefferson County Traditional M        118               5  16  24  30  43  44             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:56.1

    6 Noe Middle School                     124              15  21  27  28  33  39             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:49.7

    7 Crosby Middle School                  126              12  23  26  31  34  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:18.5

    8 Shelby West Middle School             230              41  45  46  47  51  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.8

    9 Newburg Middle School                 242              42  48  49  50  53  54             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:11.6

 Inc. Conway Middle School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highlands Latin School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ramsey Middle School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham Middle School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy Middle Schoo       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Johnson Traditional Middle Sch       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Middl       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: