DC Race Timing

Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

September 07, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1944  Carson Hall           St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     5:40             11:44       17:24.6  3:29/K    9  
    2      2   1918  Roman Schrader        St. Xavier(Lou)-A                                      17:29       17:29.8  3:30/K   10  
    3      3   1158  Eli Maraman           Butler-A                              5:47             12:26       18:13.7  3:39/K    9  
    4      4   1278  Ryan Ward             Daviess County-A                      5:44     8:14     4:17       18:16.5  3:39/K   12  
    5      5   1578  Alaric Hensler        Male-A                                5:41             12:35       18:17.3  3:39/K   11  
    6  (< 5)   1151  Allen Woodward        Butler                                5:46     8:15     4:16       18:18.2  3:40/K   11  
    7      6   1824  Alex Steen            Portland Christian-A                                   18:20       18:20.6  3:40/K   11  
    8      7   1760  Sam Osborne           Oldham County-A                       5:41     8:22     4:18       18:23.2  3:41/K   12  
    9      8   1574  Cooper Chandler       Male-A                                5:41             12:42       18:23.6  3:41/K   11  
   10      9   1582  Nicholas Pearson      Male-A                                                 18:32       18:32.2  3:42/K   11  
   11     10   1919  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou)-A                                      18:37       18:37.4  3:43/K   11  
   12     11   1277  Gavin Sanders         Daviess County-A                      5:55             12:43       18:38.6  3:44/K   11  
   13     12   1927  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     5:53     8:30     4:17       18:41.4  3:44/K    9  
   14     13   1763  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County-A                       5:44     8:33     4:28       18:46.2  3:45/K   10  
   15     14   1480  Will Spangler         Lafayette-B                                            18:48       18:48.2  3:46/K   11  
   16     15   1282  David Gillaspie       Daviess County-B                                       18:48       18:48.9  3:46/K    9  
   17     16   1947  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     6:00     8:28     4:21       18:49.9  3:46/K    9  
   18     17   1925  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:00     8:29     4:20       18:50.7  3:46/K   11  
   19     18   1584  Elijah Phan           Male-A                               14:12              4:40       18:52.8  3:47/K   11  
   20     19   1554  Noah Huffman          Madison Central-A                     5:46     8:36     4:30       18:54.0  3:47/K   10  
   21     20   1751  Luca Crescenzo        Oldham County-A                                        18:55       18:55.5  3:47/K   10  
   22     21   1585  Nate Rogers           Male-A                                5:47             13:09       18:57.7  3:48/K   10  
   23     22   1942  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     6:00             12:57       18:58.2  3:48/K    9  
   24     23   1587  Daniel Sotelo         Male-A                                5:53     8:33     4:32       18:59.7  3:48/K   11  
   25     24   1270  Zach McCaslin         Daviess County-A                      5:55     8:29     4:36       19:01.2  3:48/K    9  
   26     25   1558  Chase Rule            Madison Central-A                     5:47             13:19       19:06.6  3:49/K   11  
   27     26   1588  Jalen Stone           Male-A                                6:01     8:43     4:26       19:10.7  3:50/K   12  
   28     27   1930  Nate Very             St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:02     8:39     4:29       19:10.9  3:50/K   11  
   29     28   1929  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:02             13:08       19:11.0  3:50/K   11  
   30     29   1271  Eli McClelland        Daviess County-A                     14:32              4:42       19:14.8  3:51/K   10  
   31     30   1207  Adin Parks            Christian Educational Consortium-A   14:51              4:23       19:15.2  3:51/K   10  
   32     31   1556  Lukas Jacobson        Madison Central-A                                      19:17       19:17.4  3:51/K   12  
   33     32   1757  Jackson Moore         Oldham County-A                       5:46     8:49     4:43       19:19.2  3:52/K   10  
   34     33   1341  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern-A                            14:49              4:32       19:21.5  3:52/K    9  
   35     34   1205  Skyy Mikels           Christian Educational Consortium-A    6:08     8:44     4:30       19:23.0  3:53/K   11  
   36     35   1157  Jourdan Glass         Butler-A                                               19:23       19:23.6  3:53/K   11  
   37     36   1272  Skylar McDaniel       Daviess County-A                                       19:25       19:25.1  3:53/K   10  
   38     37   1594  Garrett Hensler       Male-B                                5:55     8:46     4:44       19:26.3  3:53/K    9  
   39     38   1755  Wendell Mark          Oldham County-A                                        19:28       19:28.1  3:54/K   12  
   40     39   1749  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County-A                       5:56     8:50     4:42       19:28.4  3:54/K    9  
   41     40   1156  Oubry Gibson          Butler-A                              6:08     8:47     4:34       19:30.4  3:54/K    9  
   42     41   1337  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern-A                             5:53             13:36       19:30.6  3:54/K   10  
   43     42   1723  Christian Sander      North Oldham-C                        5:51     8:57     4:43       19:32.7  3:55/K   12  
   44     43   1868  Austin Kern           South Oldham-A                        6:14     8:52     4:26       19:33.2  3:55/K    9  
   45     44   1115  Samuel Walls          Bullitt Central HS-A                  5:57             13:35       19:33.6  3:55/K    9  
   46     45   1515  Brady Risinger        Louisville Ballard-A                  6:08     8:55     4:30       19:34.1  3:55/K    9  
   47     46   1758  Thomas Nash           Oldham County-A                       5:56             13:38       19:34.7  3:55/K    9  
   48     47   1921  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:12             13:24       19:36.5  3:55/K   11  
   49     48   1273  Jacob Nash            Daviess County-A                      5:59             13:37       19:36.7  3:55/K   12  
   50     49   1596  Samuel Lucas          Male-B                                6:10     9:01     4:27       19:39.7  3:56/K   11  
   51     50   1152  Carter Barnes         Butler-A                              6:07     9:01     4:32       19:41.3  3:56/K    9  
   52     51   1338  Conner Arroyo         Eastern-A                                              19:41       19:41.9  3:56/K   10  
   53     52   1474  Chase Harr            Lafayette-B                           5:55     9:15     4:32       19:43.1  3:57/K   10  
   54     53   2000  Levi Branan           West Jessamine-A                      6:18     8:54     4:30       19:43.3  3:57/K    9  
   55     54   2003  Michael Koch          West Jessamine-A                      6:18     8:54     4:31       19:44.1  3:57/K   10  
   56     55   1727  Randy Wagner          North Oldham-C                        6:04     8:59     4:41       19:45.4  3:57/K   10  
   57     56   1477  Henry Lynn            Lafayette-B                           6:00             13:46       19:46.8  3:57/K   10  
   58     57   1159  Jesse Sipes           Butler-A                             14:58              4:50       19:48.9  3:58/K   11  
   59     58   1347  Mason Jackson         Eastern-A                             6:04             13:44       19:49.6  3:58/K    9  
   60     59   1871  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham-A                       15:05              4:44       19:50.0  3:58/K   11  
   61     60   1593  Nolan Gipson          Male-B                                                 19:50       19:50.3  3:58/K   11  
   62     61   1352  Drew McConnell        Eastern-A                             6:06     9:02     4:41       19:50.5  3:58/K   10  
   63     62   1922  Seth Beierle          St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:10             13:40       19:51.3  3:58/K   10  
   64     63   1353  Owen Morgan           Eastern-A                            15:03              4:48       19:52.5  3:59/K    9  
   65     64   1914  Ryan Early            St. Xavier(Lou)-A                     6:04             13:49       19:53.6  3:59/K   12  
   66     65   1350  Chris Jones           Eastern-A                             5:59     9:06     4:48       19:54.3  3:59/K   12  
   67  (> 7)   1579  Isaiah Horton         Male-A                                6:02     9:04     4:49       19:56.7  3:59/K   10  
   68  (> 7)   1590  Josiah Washington     Male-A                                6:16     8:58     4:43       19:58.8  4:00/K   10  
   69     66   1728  Jacob Watson          North Oldham-C                        6:08     9:11     4:38       19:59.1  4:00/K    9  
   70     67   1061  Gabriel Masri         Atherton-A                                             19:59       19:59.3  4:00/K   11  
   71     68   1598  Karlyle Sullivan      Male-B                                6:05     9:01     4:52       19:59.6  4:00/K    9  
   72     69   1471  Ian Wilson            Lafayette-A                                            20:00       20:00.0  4:00/K   10  
   73     70   1285  Brody Kurz            Daviess County-B                                       20:01       20:01.1  4:00/K   10  
   74  (> 7)   1752  Joseph Drury          Oldham County-A                                        20:01       20:01.5  4:00/K   12  
   75  (> 7)   1750  Aaron Cook            Oldham County-A                       6:23     8:57     4:40       20:01.5  4:00/K   11  
   76  (> 7)   1342  Sean Cox              Eastern-A                                              20:03       20:03.0  4:01/K   12  
   77     71   1481  Alexander Stark       Lafayette-B                                            20:03       20:03.8  4:01/K    9  
   78     72   1926  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:14     9:06     4:43       20:04.7  4:01/K   10  
   79     73   1553  Dirk Gambrel          Madison Central-A                                      20:06       20:06.6  4:01/K   11  
   80     74   1120  Oscar Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS-A                  6:06     9:18     4:43       20:08.3  4:02/K   12  
   81     75   1479  Isaac Recktenwald     Lafayette-B                           5:54     9:18     4:55       20:08.6  4:02/K   10  
   82     76   1932  John Browning         St. Xavier(Lou)-C                    15:18              4:51       20:10.1  4:02/K   10  
   83     77   1445  Reed Richardson       Lafayette-A                           5:56     9:15     5:00       20:12.5  4:03/K    9  
   84     78   1476  Ben Ingram            Lafayette-B                           6:02     9:19     4:50       20:12.6  4:03/K    9  
   85     79   1729  John Welch            North Oldham-C                                         20:13       20:13.4  4:03/K   11  
   86     80   1473  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette-B                           6:15     9:10     4:47       20:14.6  4:03/K   10  
   87     81   1514  Elijah Reigelman      Louisville Ballard-A                  6:12     9:06     4:56       20:15.3  4:03/K    9  
   88     82   1916  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier(Lou)-A                                      20:15       20:15.4  4:03/K   12  
   89     83   1160  Dylan Wells           Butler-A                              6:19     9:06     4:49       20:15.9  4:03/K    9  
   90     84   1730  Reece Wetherton       North Oldham-C                        6:00     9:23     4:52       20:16.2  4:03/K   11  
   91  (> 7)   1924  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     6:24     9:10     4:41       20:16.6  4:03/K   11  
   92     85   1866  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham-A                       15:25              4:51       20:17.6  4:04/K   11  
   93     86   1952  Holden Clark          St. Xavier(Lou)-E                                      20:19       20:19.4  4:04/K   12  
   94  (> 7)   1589  Vincent Thompson      Male-A                                5:52             14:26       20:19.5  4:04/K   11  
   95     87   1941  Isaac Baker           St. Xavier(Lou)-D                    15:29              4:51       20:20.7  4:04/K    9  
   96     88   1719  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham-B                        6:09             14:13       20:23.2  4:05/K   11  
   97     89   1064  Sean Smith            Atherton-A                            6:29             13:55       20:25.4  4:05/K   11  
   98     90   1208  Isaac Sheets          Christian Educational Consortium-A    6:14     9:16     4:54       20:25.6  4:05/K    9  
   99     91   1280  David Abel            Daviess County-B                      6:25     9:14     4:47       20:27.6  4:06/K   10  
  100  (< 5)   1311  Alioun Gassama        Dixie Heights-A                       5:50     9:08     5:28       20:27.6  4:06/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   1928  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      20:30       20:30.6  4:06/K   11  
  102     92   1815  Andrew Evans          Portland Christian-A                                   20:30       20:30.7  4:06/K   11  
  103     93   2001  David Durrance        West Jessamine-A                      6:25     9:24     4:42       20:31.7  4:06/K    9  
  104  (> 7)   1472  Aidan Arora           Lafayette-B                           6:14     9:11     5:06       20:32.4  4:06/K   11  
  105     94   1597  Garrett Steed         Male-B                               15:28              5:08       20:36.7  4:07/K   10  
  106  (> 7)   1343  Connor Gaesser        Eastern-A                             6:14     9:13     5:09       20:37.3  4:07/K    9  
  107     95   1717  James Masters         North Oldham-B                        6:08     9:46     4:44       20:39.7  4:08/K   11  
  108     96   1694  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham-A                                         20:43       20:43.1  4:09/K    9  
  109     97   1153  Thomas Clem           Butler-A                              6:21     9:24     4:57       20:43.6  4:09/K    9  
  110     98   1870  Jacob McBride         South Oldham-A                        6:18     9:29     4:56       20:44.4  4:09/K    9  
  111     99   1284  Garrett Howard        Daviess County-B                                       20:44       20:44.5  4:09/K   11  
  112    100   1724  Mason Steineker       North Oldham-C                        6:02     9:26     5:15       20:44.7  4:09/K   11  
  113    101   1874  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham-B                        6:18             14:27       20:46.0  4:09/K   11  
  114    102   2008  Johnathan Strange     West Jessamine-A                      6:32             14:13       20:46.0  4:09/K   10  
  115    103   1876  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham-B                        6:21     9:29     4:54       20:46.1  4:09/K    9  
  116    104   1457  Adam Cahall           Lafayette-A                                            20:49       20:49.7  4:10/K    9  
  117  (< 5)   1133  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS-A                     6:21     9:38     4:50       20:50.4  4:10/K   10  
  118  (< 5)   1135  Stephen Redmon        Bullitt East HS-A                     6:18     9:42     4:50       20:50.5  4:10/K   11  
  119    105   1559  Carter Sizemore       Madison Central-A                     6:21     9:27     5:01       20:50.6  4:10/K    9  
  120  (< 5)   1134  Lucas O'Connor        Bullitt East HS-A                     6:39     9:18     4:52       20:50.7  4:10/K    9  
  121    106   1707  Zach Gross            North Oldham-B                        6:32     9:26     4:54       20:52.9  4:11/K    9  
  122    107   2002  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine-A                      6:26             14:27       20:53.9  4:11/K   10  
  123    108   1469  Logan Washburn        Lafayette-A                           6:24             14:31       20:55.6  4:11/K    9  
  124  (< 5)   1137  Jake Swift            Bullitt East HS-A                     6:45             14:11       20:56.9  4:11/K    9  
  125    109   1936  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier(Lou)-C                     6:39             14:17       20:57.4  4:11/K   11  
  126    110   1119  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS-A                  6:22     9:38     4:58       21:00.0  4:12/K   11  
  127    111   1378  Schulyer Doucette     Fern Creek-A                         16:06              4:57       21:03.8  4:13/K   10  
  128    112   1059  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton-A                            6:18     9:31     5:16       21:06.1  4:13/K   10  
  129    113   1371  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek-A                         16:14              4:53       21:07.6  4:14/K    9  
  130    114   1937  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou)-C                     6:44     9:33     4:50       21:07.7  4:14/K   10  
  131    115   1072  Charles Fendig        Atherton-B                            6:20     9:46     5:01       21:07.9  4:14/K   10  
  132    116   1943  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     6:38             14:30       21:09.0  4:14/K    9  
  133    117   1878  Andres Vazquez        South Oldham-B                        6:18     9:35     5:17       21:10.7  4:14/K   12  
  134    118   1688  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham-A                        6:13     9:49     5:11       21:14.0  4:15/K   11  
  135  (> 7)   1475  Hudson Head           Lafayette-B                           6:24             14:49       21:14.6  4:15/K   10  
  136    119   1710  Rob Hines             North Oldham-B                                         21:15       21:15.5  4:15/K   11  
  137    120   1712  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham-B                        6:13             15:02       21:16.1  4:15/K   10  
  138    121   1816  Rowan Gilcreast       Portland Christian-A                 16:13              5:02       21:16.9  4:15/K   10  
  139    122   1920  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier(Lou)-A                     6:47             14:30       21:18.1  4:16/K   12  
  140    123   1376  Collin Cummins        Fern Creek-A                                           21:18       21:18.5  4:16/K   12  
  141    124   1241  Alex Lewis            Cooper-A                              6:29             14:50       21:19.3  4:16/K   12  
  142    125   1714  Hayden Kuhn           North Oldham-B                        6:09    10:02     5:08       21:20.0  4:16/K   11  
  143    126   1865  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham-A                        6:45     9:41     4:55       21:21.5  4:16/K   11  
  144    127   1283  Sammy Gillaspie       Daviess County-B                      6:23             14:59       21:22.9  4:17/K   10  
  145    128   1872  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham-B                                         21:23       21:23.1  4:17/K   10  
  146    129   1456  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette-A                          16:21              5:01       21:23.5  4:17/K    9  
  147    130   1774  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County-B                       6:45     9:37     5:00       21:23.8  4:17/K    9  
  148    131   1939  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)-C                     6:38     9:34     5:11       21:24.1  4:17/K   10  
  149    132   1247  Austin Smith          Cooper-A                              6:29     9:50     5:06       21:26.0  4:17/K    9  
  150    133   1781  JT McAllister         Oldham County-B                       6:44     9:39     5:03       21:27.6  4:18/K    9  
  151    134   1382  Levi Raymer           Fern Creek-A                                           21:30       21:30.0  4:18/K   12  
  152    135   1233  Brendan Crowley       Cooper-A                              6:29     9:55     5:05       21:31.0  4:18/K    9  
  153  (< 5)   1425  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day-A                6:35     9:50     5:06       21:32.7  4:19/K    8  
  154    136   1782  Braden Miniard        Oldham County-B                                        21:33       21:33.9  4:19/K   10  
  155    137   1915  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier(Lou)-A                     6:43     9:45     5:06       21:35.4  4:19/K   11  
  156  (< 5)   1666  Gavin Henry           Muhlenberg County-A                   6:34    10:04     4:56       21:35.9  4:19/K    9  
  157    138   1557  Tylan King            Madison Central-A                     6:13             15:24       21:37.5  4:20/K   11  
  158  (< 5)   1122  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                      16:20              5:17       21:38.1  4:20/K   10  
  159    139   1074  Andrew Meeks          Atherton-B                                             21:40       21:40.1  4:20/K   11  
  160    140   1770  Brooks Dumke          Oldham County-B                       6:47     9:43     5:09       21:40.1  4:20/K    9  
  161    141   1459  Andrew Fritz          Lafayette-A                           6:34     9:51     5:15       21:40.4  4:20/K    9  
  162  (< 5)   1428  Benjamin Greenberg    Kentucky Country Day-A               16:35              5:09       21:44.7  4:21/K    9  
  163  (> 7)   1349  Patrick Jewell        Eastern-A                            16:04              5:40       21:45.0  4:21/K   11  
  164    142   1875  Christopher Stephens  South Oldham-B                        6:30     9:58     5:18       21:46.7  4:21/K   11  
  165  (< 5)   1631  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins-A                6:34             15:12       21:47.0  4:21/K   10  
  166    143   1203  Elijah Marshall       Christian Educational Consortium-A    6:40     9:50     5:15       21:47.3  4:21/K   12  
  167    144   1691  Gabriel Bobay         North Oldham-A                        6:25     9:57     5:26       21:48.8  4:22/K   12  
  168    145   1949  Ryan Thorne           St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     7:02     9:48     4:58       21:49.1  4:22/K    9  
  169    146   2005  David Martin          West Jessamine-A                      6:33             15:16       21:50.8  4:22/K    9  
  170    147   1204  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium-A   16:48              5:03       21:52.4  4:22/K    9  
  171    148   1896  Devon Taylor          St. Henry District-A                  6:52     9:52     5:07       21:52.8  4:23/K    9  
  172    149   1950  Collin White          St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     7:05             14:48       21:53.5  4:23/K    9  
  173  (< 5)   1629  George Lopez          Martha Layne Collins-A                6:34    10:01     5:17       21:53.6  4:23/K   10  
  174    150   1591  Brandon Bridgeman     Male-B                                                 21:54       21:54.4  4:23/K   10  
  175    151   1725  Micah Steineker       North Oldham-C                        6:13    10:10     5:30       21:54.9  4:23/K    9  
  176    152   1379  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek-A                                           21:56       21:56.8  4:23/K   10  
  177    153   1911  Andrew Besendorf      St. Xavier(Lou)-A                                      21:56       21:56.9  4:23/K   11  
  178    154   1690  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham-A                        6:35    10:02     5:21       22:00.1  4:24/K    9  
  179    155   1768  Elias Boa             Oldham County-B                       6:46    10:05     5:08       22:00.4  4:24/K   10  
  180    156   1776  Justin Hopp           Oldham County-B                       6:46     9:59     5:16       22:01.9  4:24/K    9  
  181  (> 7)   1726  Jake Turpen           North Oldham-C                        6:31    10:09     5:20       22:02.1  4:24/K   10  
  182    157   2004  Jeff Labarbara        West Jessamine-A                      6:39             15:23       22:03.3  4:25/K   10  
  183  (> 7)   1731  Kyle Wilson           North Oldham-C                       17:00              5:03       22:03.5  4:25/K   12  
  184    158   1461  Oliver Liang          Lafayette-A                           7:02     9:59     5:03       22:05.5  4:25/K    9  
  185    159   1706  Ethan Gay             North Oldham-B                                         22:13       22:13.3  4:27/K   12  
  186  (> 7)   1154  Chris DeVoto          Butler-A                              6:48    10:07     5:18       22:14.1  4:27/K   11  
  187    160   1595  Nolan Kiper           Male-B                               16:57              5:17       22:15.4  4:27/K    9  
  188  (> 7)   1713  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham-B                        6:48    10:13     5:17       22:19.2  4:28/K   10  
  189    161   1065  Michael Suttles-RafferAtherton-A                            6:54             15:29       22:23.7  4:29/K    9  
  190  (> 7)   1455  Mason Brewer          Lafayette-A                           7:01    10:02     5:24       22:28.5  4:30/K   10  
  191    162   1066  Chris Timm            Atherton-A                            6:54             15:34       22:29.1  4:30/K   10  
  192    163   1820  Lincoln Istre         Portland Christian-A                                   22:29       22:29.8  4:30/K   10  
  193    164   1890  Tyler Goetz           St. Henry District-A                  6:44    10:17     5:28       22:30.4  4:30/K    9  
  194    165   1780  Nick Linnean          Oldham County-B                       6:46             15:44       22:30.8  4:30/K    9  
  195    166   1068  Connor Whitham        Atherton-A                            6:59    10:15     5:16       22:31.6  4:30/K   10  
  196  (> 7)   2006  Bryce Mattingly       West Jessamine-A                     16:55              5:37       22:32.8  4:31/K   11  
  197  (> 7)   1917  Jack Payne            St. Xavier(Lou)-A                     7:12    10:03     5:19       22:36.0  4:31/K   12  
  198    167   1071  Oliver deClive-Lowe   Atherton-B                            6:50             15:46       22:36.7  4:31/K   11  
  199  (< 5)   1423  Sem Ferid             Kentucky Country Day-A               16:58              5:38       22:37.0  4:31/K   10  
  200    168   1055  Michael Bogan         Atherton-A                            6:54    10:20     5:21       22:37.3  4:31/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   1711  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham-B                        6:46    10:28     5:24       22:38.7  4:32/K   10  
  202    169   1501  Connor Nicholas       Larue County-A                        6:42             15:58       22:41.2  4:32/K   10  
  203  (> 7)   1945  Graham Ice            St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     6:47    10:21     5:34       22:43.2  4:33/K    9  
  204    170   1697  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham-A                        6:58    10:20     5:37       22:56.5  4:35/K   11  
  205    171   1873  Alex Rushing          South Oldham-B                                         22:58       22:58.9  4:36/K   11  
  206    172   1076  Dexter Snow           Atherton-B                            7:04    10:37     5:19       23:01.6  4:36/K   10  
  207    173   1281  Brayden Ferrier       Daviess County-B                      6:41    10:53     5:26       23:01.6  4:36/K    9  
  208  (< 5)   1197  John Sitlinger        Christian Academy (Louisville)-A     17:34              5:27       23:02.3  4:36/K    9  
  209    174   1955  Scotty Monteith       St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     7:29    10:18     5:17       23:04.6  4:37/K   12  
  210    175   1892  Gus Lehmann           St. Henry District-A                                   23:05       23:05.2  4:37/K   12  
  211    176   1931  Sam Brown             St. Xavier(Lou)-C                                      23:05       23:05.5  4:37/K   11  
  212    177   1114  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS-A                  7:18    10:35     5:11       23:05.8  4:37/K    9  
  213    178   1110  Adam Dustin           Bullitt Central HS-A                  6:41             16:24       23:06.1  4:37/K    9  
  214  (< 5)   1196  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)-A      7:15    10:19     5:32       23:07.8  4:38/K    9  
  215    179   1825  Spencer Steen         Portland Christian-A                 17:33              5:39       23:13.3  4:39/K   11  
  216    180   1957  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     7:10    10:41     5:23       23:15.8  4:39/K   10  
  217  (< 5)   1897  Donovan Adkins        St. Henry District-B                                   23:21       23:21.3  4:40/K   12  
  218    181   1497  David Honaker         Larue County-A                        6:38             16:45       23:23.9  4:41/K    9  
  219  (< 5)   1633  Greg Sanders          Martha Layne Collins-A               17:41              5:44       23:25.9  4:41/K    9  
  220  (> 7)   1155  Connor Fromme         Butler-A                              7:21             16:07       23:29.0  4:42/K    9  
  221    182   1877  James Turner          South Oldham-B                                         23:29       23:29.2  4:42/K   11  
  222  (< 5)   1543  Brendan Moriarty      Louisville Collegiate-A                                23:30       23:30.7  4:42/K   10  
  223    183   1698  William Fiorito       North Oldham-A                       17:45              5:53       23:39.5  4:44/K   11  
  224    184   1934  William Frye          St. Xavier(Lou)-C                     7:14    10:42     5:44       23:40.7  4:44/K    9  
  225  (> 7)   1779  James Leckie          Oldham County-B                       7:13    10:51     5:43       23:48.2  4:46/K    9  
  226    185   1234  Matt Fouts            Cooper-A                             17:51              5:57       23:49.2  4:46/K    9  
  227    186   1891  Isaac Jones           St. Henry District-A                  7:14             16:37       23:52.5  4:47/K   10  
  228    187   1496  Will Faulkner         Larue County-A                       18:10              5:44       23:54.1  4:47/K   10  
  229  (< 5)   1384  Ethan Sells           Fern Creek-B                          7:18    10:48     5:53       24:00.8  4:48/K   10  
  230    188   1073  Michael Inman         Atherton-B                                             24:14       24:14.4  4:51/K   12  
  231    189   1894  Colin Pritchett       St. Henry District-A                  7:25    11:12     5:38       24:15.8  4:51/K   12  
  232    190   1956  Ben O'Bryan           St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     7:37    11:08     5:30       24:17.0  4:51/K   10  
  233    191   1954  Weston Metts          St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     7:37    11:07     5:36       24:20.9  4:52/K   10  
  234    192   1869  Sam Larsen            South Oldham-A                        6:52             17:29       24:21.8  4:52/K   10  
  235  (< 5)   1424  Jake Figa             Kentucky Country Day-A                7:41             16:45       24:26.8  4:53/K    9  
  236    193   1250  Henry Walke           Cooper-A                              7:26    11:15     5:45       24:27.9  4:54/K    9  
  237  (< 5)   1312  Xander Green          Dixie Heights-A                       7:29    11:15     5:45       24:30.6  4:54/K   10  
  238    194   1206  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium-A    7:01    11:27     6:10       24:38.4  4:56/K    9  
  239    195   1070  Andy Black            Atherton-B                            7:26    11:12     6:08       24:47.0  4:57/K    9  
  240    196   1953  Daven McDaniel        St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     8:03             16:51       24:54.6  4:59/K   10  
  241    197   1933  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier(Lou)-C                                      25:03       25:03.4  5:01/K   11  
  242    198   1108  Jeb Brown             Bullitt Central HS-A                                   25:12       25:12.3  5:02/K   12  
  243    199   1817  Matthew Goul          Portland Christian-A                  7:30             17:53       25:24.8  5:05/K   10  
  244    200   1867  Stevie Johnson        South Oldham-A                       19:22              6:09       25:31.3  5:06/K   11  
  245  (< 5)   1899  Andrew Heinsman       St. Henry District-B                  7:50             17:41       25:31.9  5:06/K   10  
  246    201   1380  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek-A                          7:56    11:39     6:07       25:44.0  5:09/K    9  
  247  (< 5)   1319  Davis West            Dixie Heights-A                       7:08    12:32     6:20       26:01.4  5:12/K   12  
  248    202   1249  Izaak Stehlin         Cooper-A                              7:35    12:22     6:04       26:02.1  5:12/K   10  
  249    203   1607  Michael Chang Tamayo  Marion C Moore School-A               7:46             18:29       26:15.2  5:15/K   10  
  250    204   1610  Fabian Rodriguez      Marion C Moore School-A               7:27    12:17     6:32       26:16.4  5:15/K   11  
  251  (> 7)   1938  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)-C                    20:21              5:55       26:16.8  5:15/K   10  
  252    205   1517  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard-A                  7:25             19:34       26:59.8  5:24/K   10  
  253  (> 7)   2007  Ian Rhodes            West Jessamine-A                      7:55    12:24     6:42       27:02.6  5:25/K    9  
  254    206   1240  Ivan Lau              Cooper-A                              7:36    12:50     6:38       27:05.6  5:25/K    9  
  255    207   1499  Tristen Locke         Larue County-A                        7:59             19:08       27:07.7  5:26/K   11  
  256  (< 5)   1900  Killian Hicks         St. Henry District-B                  7:41    12:23     7:05       27:10.7  5:26/K   10  
  257    208   1888  Noah Blakley          St. Henry District-A                                   27:18       27:18.1  5:28/K   10  
  258    209   1695  Josh Chick            North Oldham-A                        7:54    12:55     6:42       27:33.1  5:31/K   11  
  259    210   1518  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard-A                  7:35             20:06       27:41.3  5:32/K   10  
  260    211   1113  Hunter Reading        Bullitt Central HS-A                                   27:58       27:58.3  5:36/K   12  
  261    212   1509  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard-A                  8:39             19:31       28:10.3  5:38/K   11  
  262  (< 5)   1799  Xander Roberts        Oldham County-C                       7:59    13:19     6:52       28:11.3  5:38/K   12  
  263  (> 7)   1722  Atri Parsons          North Oldham-C                       21:21              7:06       28:28.3  5:42/K    9  
  264  (> 7)   1785  Hayden Rogers         Oldham County-B                       8:15    13:21     6:50       28:28.7  5:42/K    9  
  265  (< 5)   1791  Logan Eldridge        Oldham County-C                       7:59             20:29       28:29.3  5:42/K   12  
  266  (< 5)   1798  Ayden Quiram          Oldham County-C                                        28:29       28:29.4  5:42/K   12  
  267  (> 7)   1237  Nathan Hoffman        Cooper-A                              7:43    13:56     6:58       28:37.6  5:44/K    9  
  268  (> 7)   1239  Cory Jenkins          Cooper-A                              8:44    13:36     6:25       28:46.0  5:45/K   10  
  269    213   1605  Alex Almaguer         Marion C Moore School-A                                28:48       28:48.7  5:46/K   11  
  270    214   1823  Jackson Porter        Portland Christian-A                                   29:05       29:05.6  5:49/K   11  
  271    215   1612  Trayvon Walker        Marion C Moore School-A                                29:15       29:15.7  5:51/K   11  
  272  (> 7)   1468  Sam Toney             Lafayette-A                                            29:35       29:35.2  5:55/K    9  
  273  (> 7)   1592  Gavin Curby           Male-B                               23:42              6:32       30:14.8  6:03/K   11  
  274  (< 5)   1309  Max Elliot            Dixie Heights-A                       9:13    14:26     7:54       31:34.7  6:19/K    9  
  275    216   1495  Jason Dennis          Larue County-A                        8:34    15:04     8:34       32:14.1  6:27/K    9  
  276    217   1609  Tomas Mendez          Marion C Moore School-A              25:27              8:20       33:47.7  6:46/K   11  



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1550  Conner O'Shea         Madison Central                                        15:32       15:32.7  3:07/K   12  
    2      2   1661  Jonah Mitchell        Muhlenberg County                                      15:55       15:55.3  3:11/K   12  
    3      3   1267  Brady Terry           Daviess County                                         16:15       16:15.3  3:15/K   11  
    4      4   1548  Brady Masters         Madison Central                                        16:21       16:21.4  3:16/K   10  
    5      5   1118  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central HS                                     16:23       16:23.3  3:17/K   10  
    6      6   1366  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                                             16:24       16:24.1  3:17/K   10  
    7      7   1435  Will Cahill           Lafayette                                              16:29       16:29.3  3:18/K   11  
    8      8   1843  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                                           16:34       16:34.4  3:19/K   11  
    9      9   1251  Alex Adams            Daviess County                                         16:39       16:39.8  3:20/K   11  
   10     10   1910  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:42       16:42.7  3:21/K   12  
   11     11   1551  Kyler Stewart         Madison Central                                        16:45       16:45.9  3:21/K   12  
   12     12   1858  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                                           16:49       16:49.6  3:22/K   12  
   13     13   1265  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                                         16:55       16:55.6  3:23/K   10  
   14     14   1143  Nolan Foushee         Butler                                                 16:58       16:58.4  3:24/K   12  
   15     15   1904  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier(Lou)                                        16:58       16:58.8  3:24/K   11  
   16     16   1566  Sam Hosbach           Male                                                   17:03       17:03.0  3:25/K   12  
   17     17   1906  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier(Lou)                                        17:06       17:06.4  3:25/K   12  
   18     18   1902  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou)                                        17:11       17:11.3  3:26/K   10  
   19     19   1622  Nolan Thomas          Martha Layne Collins                                   17:17       17:17.5  3:28/K   12  
   20     20   1887  Sean Ryan             St. Henry District                                     17:18       17:18.4  3:28/K   12  
   21     21   1552  Wes Stokes            Madison Central                                        17:18       17:18.4  3:28/K   11  
   22     22   1746  Steven Votaw          Oldham County                                          17:18       17:18.5  3:28/K   12  
   23     23   1736  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                                          17:19       17:19.9  3:28/K   11  
   24     24   1268  Caleb Tidwell         Daviess County                                         17:23       17:23.4  3:29/K    9  
   25     25   1567  Kendrick James        Male                                                   17:25       17:25.3  3:29/K   12  
   26     26   1320  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                                                17:27       17:27.4  3:29/K   12  
   27     27   1448  Aidan Smith           Lafayette                                              17:28       17:28.7  3:30/K   12  
   28     28      9  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      17:30       17:30.1  3:30/K   11  
   29     29      6  Josh Striegel         St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      17:30       17:30.3  3:30/K   11  
   30     30   1106  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS                                     17:34       17:34.3  3:31/K   11  
   31     31   1328  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                                                17:35       17:35.3  3:31/K   12  
   32     32   1259  Bryson McGary         Daviess County                                         17:35       17:35.5  3:31/K    9  
   33     33   1098  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                                     17:36       17:36.1  3:31/K   11  
   34     34   1403  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                                   17:36       17:36.6  3:31/K   11  
   35     35   1569  Will Kolb             Male                                                   17:37       17:37.2  3:31/K   12  
   36     36   1847  Ben Crask             South Oldham                                           17:37       17:37.4  3:31/K   10  
   37     37   1680  Jake Pyles            North Oldham                                           17:38       17:38.0  3:32/K   10  
   38     38   1546  Marcus Hutchinson     Madison Central                                        17:39       17:39.7  3:32/K   10  
   39     39   1861  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                                           17:40       17:40.2  3:32/K   12  
   40     40   1045  Eddy Gilbert          Atherton                                               17:42       17:42.7  3:33/K   12  
   41     41   1222  Austin Patello        Cooper                                                 17:43       17:43.3  3:33/K   12  
   42     42   1985  Tristen Spalding      Walton Verona                                          17:44       17:44.3  3:33/K   12  
   43     43   1651  Stetson Childress     Muhlenberg County                                      17:44       17:44.6  3:33/K   11  
   44     44      2  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      17:45       17:45.1  3:33/K   10  
   45     45   1522  Ramiz Arif            Louisville Collegiate                                  17:45       17:45.7  3:33/K   12  
   46     46   1130  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                                        17:48       17:48.3  3:34/K   10  
   47     47      5  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      17:49       17:49.4  3:34/K   10  
   48  (< 5)   1835  Max Young             Shelby County                                          17:52       17:52.2  3:34/K    9  
   49     48   1139  Conner Clark          Butler                                                 17:52       17:52.8  3:35/K   12  
   50     49   1289  Toby Cook             Dixie Heights                                          17:52       17:52.9  3:35/K   12  
   51     50     11  Myles Sloan           Male                                                   17:53       17:53.7  3:35/K   11  
   52     51   1545  Noah Halloran         Madison Central                                        17:53       17:53.8  3:35/K   11  
   53     52   1679  Evan Patel            North Oldham                                           17:53       17:53.9  3:35/K   10  
   54     53   1965  Alex Seward           Trimble County                                         17:55       17:55.9  3:35/K   11  
   55     54   1623  Gabriel Vergara       Martha Layne Collins                                   17:56       17:56.6  3:35/K   10  
   56     55   1668  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                                           17:58       17:58.0  3:36/K   11  
   57     56   1322  Devin Ballard         Eastern                                                17:59       17:59.8  3:36/K   12  
   58  (< 5)   1970  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                                 18:00       18:00.6  3:36/K   11  
   59     57   1743  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                                          18:00       18:00.8  3:36/K    9  
   60     58   1901  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                                        18:01       18:01.3  3:36/K   11  
   61     59   1996  Wesley Preston        West Jessamine                                         18:01       18:01.4  3:36/K   12  
   62     60   1490  Chase Hines           Larue County                                           18:02       18:02.4  3:36/K   10  
   63     61   1041  Abraha Abraha         Atherton                                               18:02       18:02.8  3:37/K   12  
   64     62   1966  Jessup Smith          Trimble County                                         18:03       18:03.4  3:37/K    9  
   65     63   1257  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                                         18:04       18:04.8  3:37/K   11  
   66     64   1147  Mikel Norton          Butler                                                 18:04       18:04.9  3:37/K   12  
   67     65   1547  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                                        18:05       18:05.3  3:37/K   11  
   68     66      8  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      18:05       18:05.7  3:37/K   11  
   69     67      7  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      18:08       18:08.3  3:38/K   12  
   70     68   1321  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                                18:09       18:09.1  3:38/K   10  
   71     69   1684  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                                           18:09       18:09.3  3:38/K   10  
   72     70   1042  Harrison Boso         Atherton                                               18:09       18:09.5  3:38/K   11  
   73     71      4  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      18:11       18:11.3  3:38/K   12  
   74     72   1230  Luke Van Laningham    Cooper                                                 18:11       18:11.5  3:38/K   11  
   75     73     17  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                                                18:14       18:14.3  3:39/K   12  
   76     74   1336  Andrew Whitaker       Eastern                                                18:15       18:15.5  3:39/K   12  
   77     75   1672  Miles Gay             North Oldham                                           18:16       18:16.2  3:39/K    9  
   78     76   1737  Ryan Day              Oldham County                                          18:17       18:17.2  3:39/K   11  
   79     77   1086  Eli Hill              Bardstown                                              18:18       18:18.5  3:40/K   10  
   80     78   1333  James Schroeder       Eastern                                                18:20       18:20.0  3:40/K    9  
   81     79   1886  Mark Ryan             St. Henry District                                     18:20       18:20.1  3:40/K   10  
   82     80   1223  Hunter Russell        Cooper                                                 18:20       18:20.7  3:40/K   11  
   83     81   1879  Charlie Barsan        St. Henry District                                     18:21       18:21.3  3:40/K   10  
   84     82   1565  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                                   18:21       18:21.4  3:40/K   12  
   85     83   1295  James Kazmaier        Dixie Heights                                          18:21       18:21.7  3:40/K   11  
   86     84   1253  Logan Gish            Daviess County                                         18:21       18:21.8  3:40/K   11  
   87     85   1450  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette                                              18:23       18:23.2  3:41/K   10  
   88     86   1141  Daniel Deel           Butler                                                 18:25       18:25.3  3:41/K   10  
   89     87   1681  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                                           18:25       18:25.8  3:41/K   10  
   90     88   1990  Zach Burge            West Jessamine                                         18:25       18:25.9  3:41/K   10  
   91     89   1563  Caleb Christerson     Male                                                   18:26       18:26.6  3:41/K   10  
   92     90   1993  John Kearns           West Jessamine                                         18:27       18:27.2  3:41/K   12  
   93  (> 7)   1334  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                                                18:27       18:27.6  3:42/K   11  
   94     91   1739  Ryan Forcht           Oldham County                                          18:29       18:29.2  3:42/K    9  
   95     92   1083  Casey Dickey          Bardstown                                              18:30       18:30.9  3:42/K   11  
   96     93   1370  Weston Shely          Fern Creek                                             18:31       18:31.7  3:42/K   11  
   97     94   1562  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                                   18:32       18:32.0  3:42/K   10  
   98     95   1286  Joseph Berger         Dixie Heights                                          18:32       18:32.3  3:42/K   10  
   99  (> 7)     10  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier(Lou)-B                                      18:32       18:32.4  3:42/K   12  
  100     96   1991  Grayson Crockett      West Jessamine                                         18:33       18:33.5  3:43/K   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  101     97   1050  Logan Patrick         Atherton                                               18:33       18:33.6  3:43/K   11  
  102     98   1974  Alex Baker            Walton Verona                                          18:33       18:33.8  3:43/K   11  
  103     99   1685  Theron Varda          North Oldham                                           18:37       18:37.1  3:43/K   11  
  104    100   1621  James Solinger        Martha Layne Collins                                   18:37       18:37.3  3:43/K    9  
  105  (> 7)   1258  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                                         18:37       18:37.7  3:44/K   11  
  106    101   1442  Alex Price            Lafayette                                              18:38       18:38.4  3:44/K    9  
  107    102   1105  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                                     18:38       18:38.9  3:44/K   10  
  108    103   1393  Sam Haines            Jeffersontown                                          18:40       18:40.0  3:44/K   11  
  109    104   1657  Landon Harper         Muhlenberg County                                      18:40       18:40.2  3:44/K   11  
  110    105   1663  Jake Strader          Muhlenberg County                                      18:40       18:40.4  3:44/K    9  
  111    106   1418  Henry Starks          Kentucky Country Day                                   18:40       18:40.6  3:44/K   12  
  112    107   1140  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                                 18:40       18:40.9  3:44/K   10  
  113    108   1859  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                                           18:41       18:41.8  3:44/K   12  
  114    109   1744  Luke Payne            Oldham County                                          18:42       18:42.0  3:44/K   12  
  115    110   1443  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette                                              18:43       18:43.7  3:45/K    9  
  116    111   1185  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)                         18:43       18:43.9  3:45/K   10  
  117    112   1506  Ethan Nichols         Louisville Ballard                                     18:44       18:44.8  3:45/K   12  
  118    113   1885  Dixon Ryan            St. Henry District                                     18:45       18:45.8  3:45/K    9  
  119    114   1503  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard                                     18:46       18:46.4  3:45/K   11  
  120  (> 7)   1269  Jake Turner           Daviess County                                         18:49       18:49.4  3:46/K   11  
  121  (> 7)   1331  Zack Nemtsev          Eastern                                                18:51       18:51.8  3:46/K   12  
  122  (> 7)   1256  Nathan Johnson        Daviess County                                         18:52       18:52.6  3:47/K   10  
  123    115   1215  Trey Blackburn        Cooper                                                 18:53       18:53.4  3:47/K   10  
  124    116   1446  David Schneider       Lafayette                                              18:55       18:55.4  3:47/K   12  
  125  (> 7)   1678  Sam Moore             North Oldham                                           18:57       18:57.6  3:48/K   10  
  126    117   1212  Tanner Bailey         Cooper                                                 18:57       18:57.6  3:48/K   11  
  127  (> 7)   1327  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                                18:58       18:58.0  3:48/K   10  
  128    118   1437  Colton Dalton         Lafayette                                              19:01       19:01.6  3:48/K   10  
  129    119   1857  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                                           19:02       19:02.4  3:48/K   10  
  130    120   1125  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                                        19:03       19:03.8  3:49/K   11  
  131    121   1298  Justin Newton         Dixie Heights                                          19:05       19:05.1  3:49/K   12  
  132    122   1363  Xavier Jordan         Fern Creek                                             19:06       19:06.5  3:49/K   10  
  133  (> 7)   1561  Brendan Beck          Male                                                   19:06       19:06.8  3:49/K   12  
  134    123   1529  Cal Ledoux            Louisville Collegiate                                  19:08       19:08.5  3:50/K   12  
  135    124   1190  Cameron Tapp          Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:08       19:08.8  3:50/K   11  
  136    125   1144  Ben Graf              Butler                                                 19:09       19:09.6  3:50/K   12  
  137    126   1188  Josh Starmer          Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:10       19:10.2  3:50/K   12  
  138    127   1740  Tyler Hadaway         Oldham County                                          19:10       19:10.2  3:50/K   12  
  139    128   1626  Jeremy Yocum          Martha Layne Collins                                   19:12       19:12.4  3:50/K   12  
  140    129   1882  Dylan Loos            St. Henry District                                     19:12       19:12.8  3:51/K   12  
  141    130   1406  Thomas Fogarty        Kentucky Country Day                                   19:13       19:13.4  3:51/K   12  
  142    131   1227  Caleb Stidham         Cooper                                                 19:13       19:13.6  3:51/K    9  
  143  (> 7)   1436  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                                              19:13       19:13.8  3:51/K   11  
  144    132   1998  Mark Weber            West Jessamine                                         19:13       19:13.9  3:51/K   10  
  145    133   1417  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day                                   19:15       19:15.0  3:51/K    7  
  146  (< 5)   2010  Luke Wheatley         Whitefield Academy                                     19:15       19:15.1  3:51/K   12  
  147    134   1483  Gabe Fortier          Larue County                                           19:15       19:15.2  3:51/K    9  
  148    135   1880  George Barsan         St. Henry District                                     19:16       19:16.1  3:51/K   10  
  149    136   1145  Nathan Jones          Butler                                                 19:17       19:17.3  3:51/K   12  
  150  (> 7)   1449  Ben Tussey            Lafayette                                              19:17       19:17.4  3:51/K   10  
  151    137   1908  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou)                                        19:17       19:17.4  3:51/K   11  
  152    138   1620  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                                   19:17       19:17.7  3:52/K   10  
  153    139   1051  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                                               19:17       19:17.9  3:52/K   11  
  154  (> 7)   1478  Caden Prigge          Lafayette                                              19:18       19:18.2  3:52/K   10  
  155    140   1653  Timmy Dorris          Muhlenberg County                                      19:19       19:19.4  3:52/K   12  
  156    141   1124  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                                        19:20       19:20.8  3:52/K   11  
  157    142   1530  Jeffery McAtee        Louisville Collegiate                                  19:22       19:22.4  3:52/K    9  
  158    143   1484  Cody French           Larue County                                           19:23       19:23.9  3:53/K    9  
  159  (> 7)   1682  Cannon Reid           North Oldham                                           19:25       19:25.5  3:53/K   10  
  160    144   1978  Davis Fritz           Walton Verona                                          19:26       19:26.8  3:53/K   10  
  161    145   1655  Carson Groves         Muhlenberg County                                      19:27       19:27.0  3:53/K   10  
  162    146   1987  Sam Webster           Walton Verona                                          19:27       19:27.6  3:54/K   11  
  163    147   1526  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate                                  19:28       19:28.6  3:54/K   10  
  164    148   1848  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                                           19:32       19:32.1  3:54/K   11  
  165    149   1992  Will Hemenover        West Jessamine                                         19:32       19:32.6  3:55/K   12  
  166  (> 7)   1852  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                                           19:32       19:32.6  3:55/K   10  
  167    150   1616  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                                   19:33       19:33.5  3:55/K   11  
  168    151   1962  Michael Kainer        Trimble County                                         19:34       19:34.8  3:55/K   12  
  169    152   1981  Zane Perry            Walton Verona                                          19:35       19:35.2  3:55/K   11  
  170    153   1294  Ethan Jamison         Dixie Heights                                          19:35       19:35.4  3:55/K   11  
  171    154   1117  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS                                     19:37       19:37.1  3:55/K    9  
  172    155   1186  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:42       19:42.8  3:57/K    9  
  173    156   1613  Kyle Acree            Martha Layne Collins                                   19:42       19:42.8  3:57/K   10  
  174    157   1507  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                                     19:44       19:44.5  3:57/K   11  
  175    158   1419  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                                   19:45       19:45.2  3:57/K   10  
  176    159   1049  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                                               19:45       19:45.2  3:57/K   12  
  177    160   1997  Gunner Robinson       West Jessamine                                         19:46       19:46.2  3:57/K   12  
  178  (> 7)   1686  Luke Watkins          North Oldham                                           19:47       19:47.3  3:57/K   12  
  179    161   1177  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:47       19:47.4  3:57/K   10  
  180  (< 5)   1971  Baxter Keith          Walden                                                 19:49       19:49.6  3:58/K   10  
  181    162   1413  Logan Purkiss         Kentucky Country Day                                   19:50       19:50.1  3:58/K   10  
  182    163   1660  Grant Mefford         Muhlenberg County                                      19:51       19:51.2  3:58/K   10  
  183    164   1982  Justin Pronk          Walton Verona                                          19:56       19:56.1  3:59/K   11  
  184    165   1180  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:56       19:56.9  3:59/K    9  
  185  (< 5)   1834  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                                          19:57       19:57.4  3:59/K   11  
  186    166   1367  George Nzabayo        Fern Creek                                             19:57       19:57.8  4:00/K   12  
  187    167   1415  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day                                   19:58       19:58.5  4:00/K   11  
  188    168   1181  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville)                         19:58       19:58.9  4:00/K    9  
  189  (> 7)   1656  Landon Groves         Muhlenberg County                                      19:59       19:59.4  4:00/K    9  
  190  (> 7)   1850  Adam Kissinger        South Oldham                                           19:59       19:59.6  4:00/K    9  
  191    169   1107  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                                     20:00       20:00.3  4:00/K   11  
  192  (> 7)   1662  Bryson Morris         Muhlenberg County                                      20:01       20:01.3  4:00/K   10  
  193    170   1504  George Geopfrich      Louisville Ballard                                     20:02       20:02.3  4:00/K   12  
  194    171   1288  David Clapper         Dixie Heights                                          20:03       20:03.8  4:01/K   12  
  195  (> 7)   1855  Judson Nash           South Oldham                                           20:16       20:16.7  4:03/K   10  
  196    172   1121  Zach Ballard          Bullitt East HS                                        20:17       20:17.2  4:03/K   11  
  197    173   1523  Calder Beasley        Louisville Collegiate                                  20:22       20:22.4  4:04/K   12  
  198    174   1302  Tyler Schowalter      Dixie Heights                                          20:22       20:22.5  4:05/K   11  
  199    175   1959  Matthew Craig         Trimble County                                         20:22       20:22.8  4:05/K   10  
  200    176   1221  Luke Justice          Cooper                                                 20:32       20:32.0  4:06/K   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   1187  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)                         20:32       20:32.7  4:07/K   11  
  202    177   1486  Brock Gross           Larue County                                           20:33       20:33.1  4:07/K    8  
  203  (> 7)   1287  Joe Brandel           Dixie Heights                                          20:35       20:35.8  4:07/K    9  
  204  (< 5)   1601  David Fountain        Marion C Moore School                                  20:36       20:36.5  4:07/K   11  
  205  (> 7)   1229  Erik Thurza           Cooper                                                 20:39       20:39.6  4:08/K   12  
  206    178   1881  Camden Fedders        St. Henry District                                     20:42       20:42.8  4:09/K   10  
  207  (> 7)   1619  Teddy Lea             Martha Layne Collins                                   20:45       20:45.0  4:09/K   12  
  208  (> 7)   1410  Evan Jahn             Kentucky Country Day                                   20:46       20:46.7  4:09/K    9  
  209  (> 7)   1293  Drew Howard           Dixie Heights                                          20:47       20:47.3  4:09/K   12  
  210    179   1365  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                                             20:48       20:48.5  4:10/K    9  
  211    180   1492  Grayson Miller        Larue County                                           20:52       20:52.5  4:11/K   10  
  212  (> 7)   1658  Brantly Jent          Muhlenberg County                                      20:52       20:52.6  4:11/K   11  
  213    181   1505  Ian Killian           Louisville Ballard                                     20:54       20:54.8  4:11/K   11  
  214    182   1395  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                                          21:00       21:00.6  4:12/K   11  
  215  (< 5)   1829  Christin Ensign       Shelby County                                          21:01       21:01.0  4:12/K   10  
  216    183   1123  Cody Bostock          Bullitt East HS                                        21:01       21:01.1  4:12/K   10  
  217  (< 5)   1809  Westley Johnson       Owen County                                            21:04       21:04.0  4:13/K   12  
  218    184   1482  Nate Faulkner         Larue County                                           21:06       21:06.6  4:13/K    8  
  219    185   1400  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                                          21:12       21:12.6  4:15/K   10  
  220    186   1532  Ben Pierie            Louisville Collegiate                                  21:16       21:16.9  4:15/K   10  
  221    187   1046  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                               21:19       21:19.2  4:16/K   10  
  222    188   1360  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                                             21:23       21:23.5  4:17/K   11  
  223    189   1399  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                                          21:23       21:23.6  4:17/K   11  
  224    190   1084  Eli Flanagan          Bardstown                                              21:38       21:38.2  4:20/K   10  
  225    191   1088  Gavin Janning         Bardstown                                              21:41       21:41.4  4:20/K   10  
  226    192   1538  Nolan Smith           Louisville Collegiate                                  21:49       21:49.4  4:22/K   10  
  227  (> 7)   1184  Isaac Nelson          Christian Academy (Louisville)                         21:52       21:52.1  4:22/K   12  
  228  (> 7)   1525  Michael Bush          Louisville Collegiate                                  22:00       22:00.0  4:24/K   10  
  229    193   1095  Luke Woods            Bardstown                                              22:06       22:06.5  4:25/K   10  
  230  (< 5)   1832  Ethan Perry           Shelby County                                          22:14       22:14.8  4:27/K    9  
  231  (< 5)   1356  Vince Dentinger       Eminence                                               22:26       22:26.8  4:29/K    9  
  232  (> 7)   1535  Zach Ramirez          Louisville Collegiate                                  22:31       22:31.5  4:30/K   11  
  233    194   1089  John King             Bardstown                                              22:47       22:47.1  4:33/K   11  
  234    195   1977  Christian Dingus      Walton Verona                                          22:49       22:49.0  4:34/K   10  
  235  (< 5)   1813  Ben smith             Owen County                                            22:58       22:58.7  4:36/K    9  
  236    196   1391  Angel Gonzalez        Jeffersontown                                          22:59       22:59.7  4:36/K   12  
  237  (< 5)   1602  Joshua Mills          Marion C Moore School                                  23:06       23:06.9  4:37/K    8  
  238  (< 5)   1840  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County-A                                        23:17       23:17.7  4:40/K   10  
  239    197   1964  Luke Mullins          Trimble County                                         23:18       23:18.1  4:40/K    9  
  240    198   1967  Brayden Taylor        Trimble County                                         23:22       23:22.7  4:41/K    9  
  241  (< 5)   1836  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County-A                                        23:22       23:22.7  4:41/K   11  
  242  (< 5)   1167  Ravi Patel            Carroll County                                         23:27       23:27.8  4:42/K   12  
  243  (< 5)   1806  Carson Cram           Owen County                                            23:35       23:35.1  4:43/K    7  
  244  (< 5)   1841  Camden Sullivan       Shelby County-A                                        24:15       24:15.3  4:51/K   12  
  245    199   1958  Keegan Congleton      Trimble County                                         24:23       24:23.0  4:53/K   10  
  246  (< 5)   1972  Andrew Wagner         Walden                                                 24:27       24:27.7  4:54/K   12  
  247  (< 5)   1357  Hunter Gibson         Eminence                                               24:29       24:29.1  4:54/K   10  
  248  (> 7)   1960  Quentin Huff          Trimble County                                         24:33       24:33.8  4:55/K   12  
  249    200   1392  Sabas Gonzalez        Jeffersontown                                          24:41       24:41.5  4:56/K   10  
  250  (< 5)   1161  Aiden Crutcher        Carroll County                                         24:48       24:48.4  4:58/K    9  
  251    201   1078  Samuel Blevens        Bardstown                                              25:36       25:36.8  5:07/K   11  
  252    202   1389  Austin Baumbeck       Jeffersontown                                          25:37       25:37.7  5:08/K    9  
  253  (< 5)   2009  Jacob Vibbert         Whitefield Academy                                     26:17       26:17.5  5:16/K   10  
  254  (< 5)   1359  Kaleb Shuff           Eminence                                               30:44       30:44.8  6:09/K   10  

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Male-A                                 61               5   8   9  18  21  23  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:03.8

    2 Daviess County-A                      104               4  11  24  29  36  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:36.4

    3 Oldham County-A                       110               7  13  20  32  38  39  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:52.4

    4 St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     131              12  17  27  28  47  62  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:30.6

    5 Butler-A                              185               3  35  40  50  57  83  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38.0

    6 St. Xavier(Lou)-D                     242               1  16  22  87 116 145 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.7

    7 Eastern-A                             244              33  41  51  58  61  63  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:14.3

    8 Madison Central-A                     253              19  25  31  73 105 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:15.3

    9 Lafayette-B                           268              14  52  56  71  75  78  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.7

   10 St. Xavier(Lou)-A                     280               2  10  64  82 122 137 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:34.4

   11 Male-B                                308              37  49  60  68  94 150 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:32.7

   12 North Oldham-C                        326              42  55  66  79  84 100 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:46.9

   13 Daviess County-B                      402              15  70  91  99 127 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:25.2

   14 West Jessamine-A                      409              53  54  93 102 107 146 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.2

   15 South Oldham-A                        411              43  59  85  98 126 192 200         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:46.8

   16 Christian Educational Consortium-A    444              30  34  90 143 147 194             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:43.6

   17 Lafayette-A                           487              69  77 104 108 129 141 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:21.4

   18 North Oldham-B                        528              88  95 106 119 120 125 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27.5

   19 Portland Christian-A                  561               6  92 121 163 179 199 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:51.5

   20 Bullitt Central HS-A                  583              44  74 110 177 178 198 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:54.1

   21 Atherton-A                            591              67  89 112 161 162 166 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23.7

   22 South Oldham-B                        591             101 103 117 128 142 171 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:52.7

   23 St. Xavier(Lou)-C                     606              76 109 114 131 176 184 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:45.0

   24 Fern Creek-A                          633             111 113 123 134 152 201             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.8

   25 North Oldham-A                        682              96 118 144 154 170 183 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42.6

   26 Oldham County-B                       694             130 133 136 140 155 156 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:06.1

   27 Louisville Ballard-A                  753              45  81 205 210 212                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:41.0

   28 Cooper-A                              769             124 132 135 185 193 202 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:33.6

   29 Atherton-B                            781             115 139 167 172 188 195             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40.8

   30 St. Xavier(Lou)-E                     821              86 174 180 190 191 196             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:17.9

   31 St. Henry District-A                  862             148 164 175 186 189 208             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:37.0

   32 Larue County-A                        960             169 181 187 207 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:21.1

   33 Marion C Moore School-A              1052             203 204 213 215 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:23.9

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East HS-A                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Butler                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)-A     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dixie Heights-A                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fern Creek-B                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day-A               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate-A              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins-A               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County-A                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County-C                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Henry District-B                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Madison Central                        75               1   4  11  21  38  51  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:38.3

    2 Daviess County                         81               3   9  13  24  32  63  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:49.8

    3 St. Xavier(Lou)                       118              10  15  17  18  58 137             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:00.6

    4 South Oldham                          203               8  12  36  39 108 119 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:23.5

    5 Male                                  208              16  25  35  50  82  89  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:20.7

    6 St. Xavier(Lou)-B                     214              28  29  44  47  66  67  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:40.8

    7 Eastern                               254              26  31  56  68  73  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:26.1

    8 Oldham County                         269              22  23  57  76  91 109 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:25.9

    9 North Oldham                          288              37  52  55  69  75  87  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:55.5

   10 Butler                                319              14  48  64  86 107 125 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:02.5

   11 Bullitt Central HS                    324               5  30  33 102 154 169             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:50.0

   12 Lafayette                             330               7  27  85 101 110 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:43.4

   13 Muhlenberg County                     394               2  43 104 105 140 145 163         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20.1

   14 Atherton                              407              40  61  70  97 139 159 187         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:46.7

   15 St. Henry District                    422              20  79  81 113 129 135 178         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:58.6

   16 Cooper                                425              41  72  80 115 117 131 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06.7

   17 Martha Layne Collins                  439              19  54 100 128 138 150 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21.7

   18 West Jessamine                        465              59  88  90  96 132 149 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:42.1

   19 Dixie Heights                         501              49  83  95 121 153 171 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.6

   20 Kentucky Country Day                  561              34 106 130 133 158 162 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31.0

   21 Fern Creek                            566               6  93 122 166 179 188             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48.7

   22 Walton Verona                         582              42  98 144 146 152 164 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47.9

   23 Louisville Collegiate                 630              45 123 142 147 173 186 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:07.8

   24 Trimble County                        638              53  62 151 175 197 198 199         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:15.2

   25 Bullitt East HS                       662              46 120 141 172 183                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:31.3

   26 Christian Academy (Louisville)        677             111 124 126 155 161 165 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33.3

   27 Larue County                          694              60 134 143 177 180 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:07.3

   28 Louisville Ballard                    734             112 114 157 170 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12.8

   29 Bardstown                             743              77  92 190 191 193 194 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:15.6

   30 Jeffersontown                         855             103 182 185 189 196 200 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:16.7

 Inc. Carroll County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County-A                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walden                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1516  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard-A                  6:27     9:28     4:59       20:55.7  4:11/K    9  
    2      2   1759  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County-A                                        21:46       21:46.7  4:21/K    9  
    3      3   1572  Paige Andres          Male-A                                6:57             14:56       21:53.7  4:23/K    9  
    4      4   1011  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption-A                                           21:59       21:59.3  4:24/K   10  
    5      5   1765  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County-A                                        22:00       22:00.8  4:24/K    9  
    6      6   1012  Jacqueline Mikulec    Assumption-A                          6:49             15:21       22:10.9  4:26/K    9  
    7      7   1013  Sydney Rudisell       Assumption-A                                           22:19       22:19.9  4:28/K    9  
    8      8   1010  Sophie Jerome         Assumption-A                          6:41    10:15     5:24       22:21.7  4:28/K   10  
    9      9   1766  Penelope Zaranko      Oldham County-A                       6:45    10:11     5:25       22:21.7  4:28/K    9  
   10     10   1015  Taylor Swiatek        Assumption-A                          6:41    10:18     5:37       22:37.9  4:32/K    9  
   11     11   1764  Emma Watkins          Oldham County-A                       6:47    10:37     5:22       22:48.4  4:34/K   11  
   12     12   1573  Kylah Brooks          Male-A                                                 22:48       22:48.9  4:34/K   10  
   13     13   1014  Trisha Sexton         Assumption-A                                           22:52       22:52.0  4:34/K   11  
   14     14   1021  Ellie Burns           Assumption-B                          7:05    10:22     5:26       22:53.7  4:35/K   11  
   15     15   1016  Emma Warren           Assumption-A                                           22:55       22:55.1  4:35/K   10  
   16     16   1465  Sara Perry            Lafayette-A                          17:33              5:24       22:57.9  4:36/K   12  
   17  (> 7)   1008  Anna Dierken          Assumption-A                          6:56    10:38     5:25       23:00.0  4:36/K   10  
   18     17   1036  Bella Siegel          Assumption-C                          6:49    10:27     5:42       23:00.1  4:36/K    9  
   19  (> 7)   1017  Emma Weigel           Assumption-A                          6:56    10:34     5:29       23:00.7  4:36/K   10  
   20     18   1773  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County-B                       7:11             15:50       23:02.2  4:36/K    9  
   21     19   1761  Cami Robison          Oldham County-A                      17:43              5:19       23:03.3  4:37/K    9  
   22     20   1512  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard-A                                   23:18       23:18.5  4:40/K   11  
   23     21   1035  Kate Sherman          Assumption-C                          7:00    10:53     5:31       23:25.2  4:41/K    9  
   24     22   1513  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard-A                  7:18    10:41     5:41       23:41.0  4:44/K   10  
   25     23   1709  Zoe Hill              North Oldham-B                        7:14    10:56     5:41       23:52.9  4:47/K   12  
   26  (< 5)   1414  Marissa Read          Kentucky Country Day                                   23:57       23:57.2  4:47/K    9  
   27     24   1022  Caroline Nett         Assumption-B                         18:09              5:52       24:02.0  4:48/K   11  
   28     25   1200  Samantha Clark        Christian Educational Consortium-A                     24:02       24:02.7  4:49/K   10  
   29     26   1458  Brynn Deluca          Lafayette-A                           7:05    11:01     5:56       24:03.3  4:49/K   10  
   30     27   1028  Audrey Babcock        Assumption-C                         18:35              5:30       24:06.2  4:49/K   12  
   31     28   1354  Lily Tolson           Eastern-A                                              24:06       24:06.4  4:49/K    9  
   32     29   1756  Madeline Monk         Oldham County-A                       7:16    11:09     5:40       24:06.5  4:49/K   12  
   33     30   1020  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption-B                                           24:07       24:07.2  4:49/K   11  
   34     31   1026  Rachel Porter         Assumption-B                                           24:10       24:10.6  4:50/K   10  
   35     32   1211  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium-A    7:21    11:11     5:47       24:19.6  4:52/K   10  
   36     33   1700  Reagan Hornback       North Oldham-A                        7:04    11:24     5:51       24:19.8  4:52/K   10  
   37     34   1440  Cameran Lynn          Lafayette-A                           7:36    11:10     5:37       24:25.0  4:53/K    9  
   38     35   1454  Charlotte Boyd        Lafayette-A                           7:36    11:09     5:40       24:26.5  4:53/K   11  
   39     36   1024  Annie O'Dea           Assumption-B                          7:21             17:09       24:30.8  4:54/K   11  
   40     37   1243  Megan Neal            Cooper-A                              7:24    11:18     5:49       24:32.0  4:54/K    8  
   41  (< 5)   2013  Taylor Wacker         Whitefield Academy-A                                   24:37       24:37.3  4:55/K   10  
   42     38   1715  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham-B                        7:45             16:58       24:43.6  4:57/K   10  
   43     39   1583  Rachel Peterson       Male-A                                7:36    11:18     5:49       24:44.3  4:57/K    9  
   44     40   1716  Lilee Largen          North Oldham-B                                         24:44       24:44.9  4:57/K   10  
   45     41   1202  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium-A    7:21             17:26       24:47.2  4:57/K   10  
   46     42   1034  Lauren Schweitzer     Assumption-C                          7:27    11:24     5:55       24:47.9  4:58/K    9  
   47     43   1704  Julia Blakely         North Oldham-B                                         24:48       24:48.7  4:58/K   10  
   48  (< 5)   1828  Abriella Edelen       Shelby County                                          24:48       24:48.7  4:58/K   12  
   49     44   1245  Isabelle Russell      Cooper-A                              7:29             17:21       24:50.3  4:58/K    7  
   50     45   1346  Madison Henn          Eastern-A                                              24:50       24:50.7  4:58/K    9  
   51     46   1778  Jada Johnson          Oldham County-B                       7:23    11:30     5:58       24:52.0  4:58/K   10  
   52     47   1447  Julianne Sharpe       Lafayette-A                           6:57    11:44     6:11       24:52.6  4:59/K   10  
   53     48   1703  Reagan Betten         North Oldham-B                                         24:53       24:53.5  4:59/K   10  
   54     49   1767  Kara Zarotny          Oldham County-A                                        24:58       24:58.7  5:00/K   11  
   55     50   1345  Jordan Henn           Eastern-A                             7:21    11:21     6:17       25:00.2  5:00/K    9  
   56  (> 7)   1753  Reagan Dumke          Oldham County-A                                        25:02       25:02.4  5:00/K   12  
   57     51   1019  Sophie Bouldin        Assumption-B                                           25:04       25:04.9  5:01/K   10  
   58     52   1029  Abbey Holland         Assumption-C                                           25:15       25:15.8  5:03/K    9  
   59     53   1032  Natalie Matis         Assumption-C                          7:49             17:27       25:16.5  5:03/K    9  
   60     54   1344  Megan Gullett         Eastern-A                             7:42    11:28     6:10       25:21.4  5:04/K   11  
   61     55   1348  Maggie Jewell         Eastern-A                                              25:24       25:24.4  5:05/K    9  
   62  (< 5)   1803  Coral Schulte         Oldham County-D                      19:19              6:10       25:29.9  5:06/K   11  
   63  (< 5)   1040  Lauren Locke          Assumption-D                                           25:37       25:37.7  5:08/K   12  
   64     56   1771  Kate Dumke            Oldham County-B                       8:06    11:36     6:05       25:48.9  5:10/K   11  
   65     57   1339  Auburn Baise          Eastern-A                             7:30    12:00     6:17       25:49.0  5:10/K   10  
   66  (< 5)   1195  Abi Fitzgibbon        Christian Academy (Louisville)-A                       25:49       25:49.7  5:10/K   11  
   67     58   1340  Cameron Casey         Eastern-A                             7:24    12:05     6:19       25:50.0  5:10/K    9  
   68     59   1786  Mari Vazquez          Oldham County-B                      19:32              6:24       25:56.6  5:11/K   10  
   69  (> 7)   1351  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern-A                             7:39    12:04     6:12       25:56.8  5:11/K    9  
   70  (< 5)   1555  Audrey Jacobson       Madison Central-A                                      25:56       25:56.9  5:11/K    9  
   71     60   1018  Meg Barker            Assumption-B                          7:56    11:58     6:03       25:58.3  5:12/K   11  
   72     61   1794  Crystal Frost         Oldham County-C                       7:48    11:50     6:19       25:58.8  5:12/K   10  
   73     62   1063  Carmen Rose           Atherton-A                            7:47    12:10     6:06       26:04.3  5:13/K   11  
   74  (< 5)   1038  Claire Gibson         Assumption-D                          7:55    11:55     6:15       26:06.3  5:13/K   12  
   75     63   1581  Mikayla Osborn        Male-A                                7:32    12:26     6:07       26:06.4  5:13/K   10  
   76     64   1067  Iris Weaver           Atherton-A                                             26:15       26:15.1  5:15/K   12  
   77     65   1463  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette-A                           7:47    12:10     6:17       26:15.9  5:15/K   10  
   78     66   1470  Clara Williams        Lafayette-A                                            26:16       26:16.4  5:15/K    9  
   79  (< 5)   1822  Ella Kate Porter      Portland Christian-A                                   26:20       26:20.7  5:16/K    9  
   80     67   1030  Lucy Johnson          Assumption-C                                           26:24       26:24.3  5:17/K    9  
   81     68   1511  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard-A                                   26:25       26:25.1  5:17/K   10  
   82  (< 5)   1431  Nichole Roberts       Kentucky Country Day-A                7:45             18:51       26:37.0  5:19/K   11  
   83     69   1580  Emily Lowe            Male-A                                                 26:37       26:37.7  5:20/K   10  
   84     70   1699  Skylyn Goldberg       North Oldham-A                        8:00    12:24     6:13       26:38.6  5:20/K   12  
   85     71   1576  Lily Green- King      Male-A                               20:24              6:16       26:40.9  5:20/K    9  
   86  (> 7)   1031  Kate Kolokowsky       Assumption-C                          7:16    12:36     6:52       26:44.7  5:21/K    9  
   87  (> 7)   1037  Gabby Wessel          Assumption-C                          7:48    12:19     6:37       26:44.8  5:21/K    9  
   88  (> 7)   1027  Caitlin Woodard       Assumption-B                          7:53    12:30     6:21       26:45.9  5:21/K   11  
   89  (< 5)   1432  Erin Tabler           Kentucky Country Day-A                                 26:46       26:46.3  5:21/K   10  
   90  (> 7)   1462  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette-A                           7:48             18:58       26:47.3  5:21/K    9  
   91  (< 5)   1039  Renee Grendi          Assumption-D                          8:04    12:29     6:19       26:53.4  5:23/K   12  
   92     72   1702  Cassie Walker         North Oldham-A                                         26:54       26:54.9  5:23/K   10  
   93  (< 5)   1199  Hannah Talbott        Christian Academy (Louisville)-A      8:36    12:03     6:15       26:55.6  5:23/K   11  
   94  (< 5)   1426  Emily Gillis          Kentucky Country Day-A                7:59             18:57       26:57.4  5:23/K   11  
   95  (> 7)   1033  Bella O'Bryan         Assumption-C                          8:09    12:39     6:08       26:57.4  5:23/K    9  
   96     73   1772  Tyler Dunn            Oldham County-B                       8:24    12:12     6:21       26:58.1  5:24/K    9  
   97  (< 5)   2014  Annika Wallitsch      Whitefield Academy-A                  7:56    12:24     6:41       27:02.0  5:24/K   10  
   98  (> 7)   1467  Rosa Smith            Lafayette-A                           7:56             19:11       27:08.5  5:26/K   10  
   99     74   1790  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County-C                       8:06             19:16       27:22.5  5:29/K   11  
  100  (< 5)   1831  Paris Klemz           Shelby County                                          27:26       27:26.3  5:29/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (< 5)   1819  Jessica Hedden        Portland Christian-A                  8:02    12:57     6:31       27:31.6  5:30/K   10  
  102     75   1784  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County-B                       8:25    12:37     6:29       27:31.9  5:30/K   11  
  103     76   1644  Lauren Land           Mercy Academy-A                       8:19             19:29       27:49.7  5:34/K    9  
  104  (< 5)   2012  Julieanne Stiles      Whitefield Academy-A                  7:51             20:00       27:51.8  5:34/K    9  
  105     77   1246  Ally Schreckenhofer   Cooper-A                              8:28             19:27       27:56.1  5:35/K   11  
  106     78   1520  Isabel Wolf           Louisville Ballard-A                                   28:08       28:08.1  5:38/K   12  
  107     79   1645  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy-A                       8:26    13:18     6:24       28:09.9  5:38/K   10  
  108  (> 7)   1464  Ashley McLellan       Lafayette-A                           8:17    13:09     6:43       28:11.3  5:38/K    9  
  109     80   1718  Haley Mitchell        North Oldham-B                       21:16              7:02       28:19.1  5:40/K   11  
  110     81   1577  Alexsa Haeberlin      Male-A                                                 28:23       28:23.9  5:41/K    9  
  111  (> 7)   1452  Ana Banks             Lafayette-A                           8:15             20:14       28:29.3  5:42/K   12  
  112     82   1769  Shayla Casey          Oldham County-B                       8:14    13:04     7:13       28:31.8  5:42/K   10  
  113     83   1693  Anna Grace Castor     North Oldham-A                                         28:34       28:34.3  5:43/K   11  
  114  (> 7)   1025  Alice Palmer          Assumption-B                          8:25             20:11       28:36.1  5:43/K   10  
  115     84   1647  Bethany Matthews      Mercy Academy-A                                        28:59       28:59.4  5:48/K    9  
  116     85   1306  Kassie Arnett         Dixie Heights-A                       9:10    13:32     6:25       29:09.1  5:50/K    9  
  117     86   1646  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy-A                                        29:14       29:14.2  5:51/K   10  
  118     87   1056  Maddy Francis         Atherton-A                            8:28             20:50       29:19.6  5:52/K   10  
  119     88   1797  Elise Mittlestat      Oldham County-C                                        29:22       29:22.0  5:52/K   10  
  120  (< 5)   1542  Paris Moon            Louisville Collegiate-A                                29:45       29:45.4  5:57/K    9  
  121     89   1242  Kendell Moore         Cooper-A                              8:44    13:54     7:12       29:52.2  5:58/K   10  
  122  (< 5)   1630  Hannah McDaniel       Martha Layne Collins-A                9:01    13:44     7:10       29:56.2  5:59/K   11  
  123     90   1232  Emma Berkley          Cooper-A                                               30:01       30:01.0  6:00/K   11  
  124     91   1519  Gretta Wolf           Louisville Ballard-A                                   30:01       30:01.7  6:00/K    9  
  125     92   1314  Alyssa List           Dixie Heights-A                       9:10    13:46     7:09       30:06.1  6:01/K   10  
  126     93   1235  Ivy Fugate            Cooper-A                              8:31    14:37     7:07       30:16.7  6:03/K   11  
  127  (< 5)   1429  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day-A                9:06    13:59     7:12       30:18.8  6:04/K    9  
  128  (< 5)   1540  Layne Kramer          Louisville Collegiate-A               8:38             21:45       30:23.2  6:05/K   12  
  129  (< 5)   2011  Katie Dunda           Whitefield Academy-A                  8:44    14:25     7:17       30:26.7  6:05/K    9  
  130  (< 5)   1839  Leanna Hawkins        Shelby County-A                      23:31              7:05       30:36.9  6:07/K   11  
  131     94   1648  Grace Preston         Mercy Academy-A                       9:23    14:10     7:08       30:42.9  6:09/K    9  
  132  (< 5)   1800  Kailyn Patterson      Oldham County-D                                        30:46       30:46.0  6:09/K    9  
  133  (< 5)   1373  Kendal Bolen          Fern Creek-A                          8:44    14:40     7:22       30:47.4  6:09/K    9  
  134     95   1210  Caroline Wilsey       Christian Educational Consortium-A    9:43    14:17     7:06       31:07.5  6:14/K    9  
  135  (< 5)   1632  Izzy Potter           Martha Layne Collins-A                9:06             22:01       31:08.0  6:14/K    9  
  136  (< 5)   1628  Shelby Hamm           Martha Layne Collins-A               24:10              7:26       31:37.8  6:20/K   11  
  137     96   1788  Emma Campbell         Oldham County-C                       9:11    15:25     7:56       32:32.7  6:31/K    9  
  138     97   1209  Natalie Smith         Christian Educational Consortium-A    9:28             23:06       32:35.5  6:31/K    9  
  139     98   1643  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy-A                      10:07    14:57     7:31       32:36.4  6:31/K   10  
  140  (< 5)   1381  Eva Niyokwizera       Fern Creek-A                          9:52    15:16     7:31       32:39.2  6:32/K   12  
  141  (< 5)   1821  Lauren Mulvey         Portland Christian-A                  9:20    15:40     7:52       32:53.6  6:35/K   10  
  142  (< 5)   1802  Kendall Rissler       Oldham County-D                       9:30    15:57     7:40       33:09.3  6:38/K   10  
  143     99   1318  Alyssia Vivero        Dixie Heights-A                                        33:09       33:09.9  6:38/K   11  
  144    100   1796  Avery Jones           Oldham County-C                       9:10             24:40       33:51.3  6:46/K    9  
  145    101   1701  Emily Stephens        North Oldham-A                                         34:13       34:13.8  6:51/K   11  
  146    102   1201  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium-A    9:54    16:18     8:18       34:31.9  6:54/K    9  
  147    103   1789  Sydney Carlton        Oldham County-C                                        34:45       34:45.7  6:57/K    9  
  148  (< 5)   1611  Laura Sanchez Lopez   Marion C Moore School-A                                34:56       34:56.9  6:59/K   10  
  149    104   1307  Morgan Bavaro         Dixie Heights-A                      10:07    16:18     8:51       35:18.2  7:04/K    9  
  150  (< 5)   1627  Olivia Call           Martha Layne Collins-A                                 35:49       35:49.2  7:10/K   11  
  151    105   1649  Rebecca Reccius       Mercy Academy-A                                        35:58       35:58.3  7:12/K   10  
  152  (> 7)   1642  Kayla Gordillo-Garcia Mercy Academy-A                      10:46             26:27       37:14.5  7:27/K   11  
  153  (> 7)   1453  Alli Bell             Lafayette-A                          10:29    18:42     8:17       37:29.5  7:30/K    9  
  154    106   1248  Sierra Smith          Cooper-A                                               37:31       37:31.2  7:30/K   10  
  155  (> 7)   1650  Elie Spivak           Mercy Academy-A                                        37:31       37:31.7  7:30/K   12  
  156    107   1316  Chloe Rachal          Dixie Heights-A                                        37:41       37:41.9  7:32/K    9  
  157    108   1308  Shelby Brunner        Dixie Heights-A                      10:43    17:57     9:00       37:42.4  7:32/K    9  
  158  (< 5)   1608  Tekara Dean           Marion C Moore School-A              10:44    19:27     9:16       39:27.9  7:54/K   11  
  159    109   1057  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton-A                           11:54    19:05    10:10       41:10.7  8:14/K   11  
  160    110   1062  Lydia O Brien         Atherton-A                           13:04             32:15       45:19.2  9:04/K   10  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1549  Ciara O'Shea          Madison Central                      14:11              4:21       18:32.9  3:43/K    9  
    2      1   1674  Katie Giles           North Oldham                         15:00              4:33       19:33.5  3:55/K   10  
    3      2   1006  Taylor White          Assumption                           15:04              4:41       19:46.2  3:57/K   11  
    4      3   1747  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                                          19:56       19:56.9  3:59/K    9  
    5      4   1266  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                        6:14             13:42       19:57.0  3:59/K   11  
    6      5   1741  Ella Henage           Oldham County                         6:12             13:45       19:57.8  4:00/K   10  
    7      6   1142  Emma Endress          Butler                                6:06     9:07     4:47       20:01.6  4:00/K    9  
    8      7   1263  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                                         20:01       20:01.7  4:00/K   11  
    9      8   1537  Meredith Sierpina     Louisville Collegiate                15:17              4:46       20:04.2  4:01/K   12  
   10      9   1138  Madison Adkins        Butler                                6:10     9:02     4:52       20:05.9  4:01/K   11  
   11     10   1194  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)                         20:14       20:14.3  4:03/K   11  
   12     11   1735  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                                          20:18       20:18.4  4:04/K   11  
   13     12   1745  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                         6:09     9:16     4:54       20:20.1  4:04/K   11  
   14     13   1742  Hannah Henage         Oldham County                         6:11             14:09       20:21.4  4:04/K   12  
   15     14   1434  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                             6:09     9:27     4:55       20:32.8  4:07/K   10  
   16     15   1262  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                        6:17             14:16       20:33.2  4:07/K   10  
   17     16   1260  Destiny Miles         Daviess County                        6:35             14:02       20:38.0  4:08/K   11  
   18     17   1224  Macey Ruth            Cooper                               15:43              4:57       20:40.7  4:08/K   10  
   19     18   1439  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                             6:13     9:31     4:56       20:41.0  4:08/K   11  
   20     19   1533  Reese Ragland         Louisville Collegiate                 6:14             14:32       20:47.4  4:09/K   10  
   21     20   1329  Nia Jones             Eastern                               6:19             14:29       20:48.5  4:10/K   11  
   22     21   1738  Jacquelyn Ellsworth   Oldham County                        15:51              4:57       20:48.7  4:10/K   10  
   23  (< 5)   1624  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                  6:28             14:25       20:53.2  4:11/K   11  
   24     22   1129  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                                        21:00       21:00.9  4:12/K   10  
   25     23   1325  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                                21:04       21:04.0  4:13/K   11  
   26     24   1004  Lindsey Domene        Assumption                            6:30     9:39     4:57       21:07.3  4:13/K   12  
   27     25   1534  Sydney Ragland        Louisville Collegiate                                  21:07       21:07.7  4:14/K   12  
   28     26   1127  Raelee Hawkins        Bullitt East HS                                        21:08       21:08.7  4:14/K    9  
   29     27   1052  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                               21:09       21:09.8  4:14/K   10  
   30  (< 5)   1968  Eliza Weston          Trimble County                                         21:10       21:10.5  4:14/K   11  
   31     28   1192  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy (Louisville)       16:07              5:04       21:11.2  4:14/K    9  
   32     29   1732  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                         6:23     9:49     4:59       21:12.6  4:15/K   10  
   33  (< 5)   1508  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                                     21:13       21:13.1  4:15/K   11  
   34     30   1332  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                                                21:14       21:14.7  4:15/K   12  
   35     31   1214  Simone Bessong        Cooper                                6:38     9:38     4:57       21:15.5  4:15/K    7  
   36     32   1179  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:50             14:25       21:16.1  4:15/K   10  
   37     33   1846  Maia Cook             South Oldham                                           21:16       21:16.8  4:15/K   11  
   38     34   1261  Kayley Payne          Daviess County                        6:46             14:30       21:17.1  4:15/K    9  
   39     35   1416  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                                   21:18       21:18.0  4:16/K    9  
   40     36   1132  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East HS                                        21:23       21:23.2  4:17/K   11  
   41     37   1296  Clarissa Miller       Dixie Heights                        16:20              5:02       21:23.3  4:17/K    9  
   42     38   1007  Raelyn Willman        Assumption                            6:31             14:51       21:23.4  4:17/K   10  
   43  (< 5)   1963  Kinley Kunkel         Trimble County                        6:27     9:55     5:00       21:24.0  4:17/K    9  
   44     39   1216  Kyla Bryson           Cooper                                6:34     9:47     5:06       21:29.2  4:18/K   10  
   45     40   1973  Ashley Akins          Walton Verona                         6:31             14:59       21:30.7  4:18/K   12  
   46  (< 5)   1995  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                        6:51             14:39       21:31.4  4:18/K   10  
   47     41   1148  Annabelle Walker      Butler                                                 21:36       21:36.2  4:19/K   12  
   48     42   1438  Lili Elayi            Lafayette                             6:28    10:11     4:59       21:38.9  4:20/K   10  
   49     43   1323  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                                21:41       21:41.1  4:20/K   10  
   50     44   1182  Janna Leef            Christian Academy (Louisville)                         21:42       21:42.0  4:20/K   11  
   51     45   1444  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                             6:27    10:02     5:14       21:44.7  4:21/K   10  
   52     46   1043  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                              6:36             15:12       21:49.1  4:22/K    9  
   53     47   1254  Avery Heath           Daviess County                                         21:50       21:50.3  4:22/K   11  
   54     48   1324  Laura Dermody         Eastern                               6:30     9:44     5:35       21:50.6  4:22/K   12  
   55  (< 5)   1568  Caroline Kolb         Male                                                   21:50       21:50.9  4:22/K   11  
   56     49   1183  Allison Melhorn       Christian Academy (Louisville)                         21:52       21:52.7  4:23/K   12  
   57     50   1856  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                                           21:53       21:53.3  4:23/K   10  
   58     51   1451  Meredith Wilson       Lafayette                             6:31    10:05     5:16       21:53.8  4:23/K   10  
   59     52   1255  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                        6:42    10:05     5:09       21:57.6  4:24/K   10  
   60     53   1673  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                          6:42    10:05     5:22       22:10.6  4:26/K   11  
   61     54   1687  Aurora Zaranko        North Oldham                         16:51              5:18       22:10.9  4:26/K   11  
   62  (> 7)   1252  Elli Crabtree         Daviess County                        6:47    10:06     5:17       22:11.5  4:26/K   10  
   63     55   1683  Lydia Rose            North Oldham                          6:39    10:00     5:32       22:12.1  4:26/K   10  
   64  (< 5)   1560  Grace Arnold          Male                                                   22:13       22:13.1  4:27/K   10  
   65     56   1808  Destiny Goodrich      Owen County                           6:46    10:09     5:17       22:13.6  4:27/K   10  
   66  (> 7)   1264  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                       16:54              5:21       22:16.2  4:27/K   11  
   67     57   1003  Rachel Dierken        Assumption                                             22:19       22:19.4  4:28/K   12  
   68  (< 5)   1705  Asia Franzel          North Oldham-B                        6:43             15:43       22:27.1  4:29/K   11  
   69  (< 5)   1570  Olivia Richards       Male                                  6:44    10:26     5:21       22:32.3  4:30/K   12  
   70     58   1804  Allison Bourne        Owen County                          17:06              5:25       22:32.7  4:31/K   11  
   71     59   1002  Sabrina Dahl          Assumption                            6:45    10:15     5:32       22:34.0  4:31/K   12  
   72     60   1411  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day                                   22:34       22:34.3  4:31/K    9  
   73     61   1441  Camille Polston       Lafayette                                              22:34       22:34.8  4:31/K    9  
   74     62   1218  Chloe Defevers        Cooper                               17:18              5:18       22:37.8  4:32/K    9  
   75  (< 5)   1654  Rachel Free           Muhlenberg County                    17:16              5:24       22:41.1  4:32/K   10  
   76     63   1986  Caileigh Waters       Walton Verona                        17:18              5:26       22:45.2  4:33/K   11  
   77     64   1669  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                          6:51    10:29     5:24       22:46.1  4:33/K   10  
   78     65   1220  Lauren Jackson        Cooper                                6:54             15:52       22:47.4  4:33/K   12  
   79     66   1213  Alyssa Barry          Cooper                                6:56             15:51       22:47.7  4:34/K   12  
   80     67   1677  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                         17:12              5:38       22:51.1  4:34/K   11  
   81     68   1176  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:51    10:28     5:32       22:52.8  4:35/K   10  
   82     69   1670  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                                           22:54       22:54.8  4:35/K   10  
   83     70   1420  Derby Watson          Kentucky Country Day                  6:55             16:04       22:59.6  4:36/K    9  
   84     71   1189  Macy Stitzinger       Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:12    10:35     5:12       23:00.3  4:36/K   10  
   85     72   1404  Mya Collins           Kentucky Country Day                  7:05    10:39     5:16       23:01.1  4:36/K    9  
   86     73   1636  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy                         6:51    10:33     5:36       23:01.5  4:36/K   11  
   87     74   1150  Mallorie Wheat        Butler                                                 23:02       23:02.0  4:36/K    9  
   88     75   1099  Destiny Jones         Bullitt Central HS                    6:56             16:06       23:03.4  4:37/K   12  
   89     76   1231  Lexi Baker            Cooper                                                 23:05       23:05.4  4:37/K   10  
   90     77   1005  Madeline Powell       Assumption                            6:51    10:53     5:25       23:09.9  4:38/K   11  
   91     78   1638  Maddie O'Daniel       Mercy Academy                         7:03    10:30     5:40       23:14.7  4:39/K   12  
   92     79   1412  Sonia Panchal         Kentucky Country Day                  7:04    10:38     5:35       23:18.5  4:40/K   10  
   93  (< 5)   1487  Laila Gross           Larue County                          6:49    10:50     5:42       23:22.8  4:41/K   10  
   94     80   1409  Emily Hollon          Kentucky Country Day                  7:05             16:19       23:25.3  4:41/K    8  
   95     81   1407  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                 17:54              5:31       23:25.8  4:41/K   11  
   96     82   1860  Lauren Turner         South Oldham                                           23:25       23:25.9  4:41/K   11  
   97     83   1047  Sophia Jones          Atherton                              7:13             16:15       23:28.6  4:42/K   10  
   98     84   1524  Jayne Bishop          Louisville Collegiate                 6:59             16:29       23:29.5  4:42/K   10  
   99     85   1979  Kalyn Hurles          Walton Verona                         6:41    10:56     5:51       23:30.2  4:42/K   11  
  100     86   1146  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                7:19    10:56     5:15       23:31.8  4:42/K   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   1175  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville)                         23:32       23:32.2  4:42/K   10  
  102     87   1980  Olivia Lightner       Walton Verona                         6:53    11:08     5:32       23:34.0  4:43/K   10  
  103     88   1093  Campbell Roby         Bardstown                                              23:35       23:35.4  4:43/K   11  
  104     89   1053  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                              7:19             16:16       23:35.7  4:43/K   10  
  105  (> 7)   1217  Lauren Cantrell       Cooper                                7:10    10:49     5:36       23:36.7  4:43/K   10  
  106     90   1983  Olivia Riggins        Walton Verona                         7:21    10:40     5:38       23:40.7  4:44/K   11  
  107     91   1528  Caroline Kilgore      Louisville Collegiate                 7:01             16:40       23:41.9  4:44/K   12  
  108  (> 7)   1676  Mary Hupp             North Oldham                          7:17    10:59     5:25       23:42.3  4:44/K    9  
  109  (< 5)   1659  Cathryn Logan         Muhlenberg County                    17:54              5:53       23:47.7  4:46/K    9  
  110     92   1394  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                         7:09    11:09     5:30       23:49.4  4:46/K    9  
  111     93   1128  Olivia Hines          Bullitt East HS                       6:53    11:17     5:41       23:53.1  4:47/K    9  
  112     94   1080  Julia Brown           Bardstown                                              23:53       23:53.5  4:47/K    8  
  113  (< 5)   1279  Kara Wolfe            Daviess County-A                                       23:54       23:54.7  4:47/K   10  
  114     95   1092  Ainsley Roby          Bardstown                             7:19    10:58     5:38       23:56.4  4:47/K    8  
  115  (< 5)   1364  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                            7:04    11:13     5:40       23:59.5  4:48/K   11  
  116  (> 7)   1671  Lakin Fain            North Oldham                          7:18    11:02     5:39       24:00.3  4:48/K   12  
  117  (< 5)   1362  Kaci Dodd             Fern Creek                            7:12             16:48       24:01.0  4:48/K   12  
  118     96   1849  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                          7:20             16:41       24:01.1  4:48/K   11  
  119  (< 5)   1361  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                                             24:01       24:01.9  4:48/K   10  
  120     97   1100  Abbigail Key          Bullitt Central HS                    7:27             16:39       24:06.4  4:49/K    9  
  121     98   1805  Shayna Cobb           Owen County                                            24:08       24:08.7  4:50/K   10  
  122     99   1844  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                          7:19    11:00     5:49       24:09.4  4:50/K   10  
  123  (< 5)   1994  Kate Madill           West Jessamine                        7:27    11:02     5:40       24:10.8  4:50/K   12  
  124  (< 5)   1614  Audrey Bucknam        Martha Layne Collins                  7:28             16:43       24:12.7  4:51/K   10  
  125    100   1984  Aubrey Russo          Walton Verona                         7:21             16:53       24:14.1  4:51/K   11  
  126    101   1303  Trinity Smith         Dixie Heights                                          24:16       24:16.6  4:51/K   11  
  127    102   1531  Ayala Mehrotra        Louisville Collegiate                                  24:20       24:20.8  4:52/K   11  
  128  (< 5)   1989  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine                        7:26    11:04     5:49       24:20.8  4:52/K    9  
  129    103   1170  Andrea Searcy         Carroll County                        7:41             16:46       24:27.7  4:54/K   12  
  130    104   1299  Veronica Orr          Dixie Heights                        18:35              5:54       24:29.4  4:54/K    9  
  131    105   1044  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                              7:32    11:09     5:49       24:31.5  4:54/K    9  
  132  (< 5)   1652  Allie Culbertson      Muhlenberg County                     7:22    11:14     5:59       24:36.8  4:55/K   10  
  133    106   1001  Rachel Barber         Assumption                            7:27    11:09     6:02       24:39.7  4:56/K   12  
  134    107   1641  Leah Simpson          Mercy Academy                         7:42    11:06     5:53       24:41.9  4:56/K   12  
  135  (< 5)   1625  Mary Grace Vest       Martha Layne Collins                                   24:45       24:45.1  4:57/K   12  
  136    108   1054  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                             18:57              5:52       24:50.6  4:58/K   10  
  137  (> 7)   1225  Marisa Ruth           Cooper                               19:11              5:52       25:03.4  5:01/K    9  
  138    109   1811  McKenna McNay         Owen County                           7:17             17:49       25:07.1  5:01/K    9  
  139  (< 5)   1664  Kendra Walker         Muhlenberg County                     7:27    11:33     6:08       25:08.8  5:02/K   10  
  140  (> 7)   1191  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)                         25:10       25:10.0  5:02/K   12  
  141    110   1639  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                         7:28    11:42     6:01       25:12.7  5:03/K   10  
  142    111   1305  Shayla Wheeldon       Dixie Heights                         7:37    11:46     5:54       25:17.7  5:04/K   10  
  143    112   1291  Scarlett Erney        Dixie Heights                         7:22             17:55       25:18.4  5:04/K    9  
  144    113   1854  Sydney Morrow         South Oldham                                           25:20       25:20.3  5:04/K   11  
  145    114   1087  Kaylie Hurst          Bardstown                             7:32    11:45     6:03       25:21.0  5:04/K   10  
  146    115   1635  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy                         7:41    11:49     5:52       25:23.1  5:05/K   10  
  147    116   1300  Sophia Palmer         Dixie Heights                         7:34    11:41     6:07       25:23.6  5:05/K   11  
  148    117   1090  Emma Lovelace         Bardstown                                              25:25       25:25.7  5:05/K    8  
  149    118   1149  Lillie Walker         Butler                                                 25:26       25:26.1  5:05/K   11  
  150    119   1975  Madison Brames        Walton Verona                        19:16              6:10       25:27.0  5:05/K   11  
  151    120   1094  Olivia Walton         Bardstown                             7:32    11:48     6:06       25:27.8  5:06/K   10  
  152    121   1103  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central HS                                     25:29       25:29.7  5:06/K   11  
  153    122   1101  Michelle Lin          Bullitt Central HS                    7:31             17:58       25:29.7  5:06/K   12  
  154    123   1853  Allison Michels       South Oldham                          7:36    11:42     6:11       25:30.9  5:06/K   10  
  155    124   1096  Abigail Atwell        Bullitt Central HS                    7:26    12:03     6:14       25:44.6  5:09/K    9  
  156  (< 5)   1617  Shelby Huelsman       Martha Layne Collins                  7:31    12:06     6:07       25:44.9  5:09/K   11  
  157  (< 5)   1961  Meagan Kainer         Trimble County                        7:46             18:09       25:55.9  5:11/K   11  
  158    125   1162  Diana Espinoza        Carroll County                        7:51    11:40     6:25       25:58.5  5:12/K   12  
  159    126   1171  Hope Staley           Carroll County                        8:00    11:55     6:08       26:04.5  5:13/K   10  
  160    127   1301  Emily Parsons         Dixie Heights                         7:50    12:07     6:10       26:08.4  5:14/K   11  
  161  (> 7)   1304  Kylie Vogelpohl       Dixie Heights                                          26:11       26:11.3  5:14/K    9  
  162  (> 7)   1226  Jerney Sipple         Cooper                                8:01    11:57     6:22       26:22.2  5:16/K   11  
  163    128   1637  Anna Mayrose          Mercy Academy                                          26:23       26:23.3  5:17/K   10  
  164    129   1048  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                             20:17              6:06       26:24.7  5:17/K   10  
  165    130   1077  Cortney Ahlers        Bardstown                                              26:29       26:29.4  5:18/K    9  
  166    131   1126  Jaiden Hammack        Bullitt East HS                      20:10              6:29       26:40.4  5:20/K   11  
  167  (> 7)   1976  Jodie Caithamer       Walton Verona                         7:46    12:25     6:31       26:43.8  5:21/K   10  
  168    132   1521  Anna Alphenaar        Louisville Collegiate                                  26:44       26:44.6  5:21/K   12  
  169    133   1640  Sami Poole            Mercy Academy                         8:08    12:23     6:30       27:01.1  5:24/K   12  
  170  (> 7)   1845  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                                           27:01       27:01.4  5:24/K   12  
  171    134   1104  Rebecca Priddy        Bullitt Central HS                    7:52    12:35     6:34       27:01.6  5:24/K   12  
  172    135   1807  Kailey Cram           Owen County                                            27:13       27:13.5  5:27/K   12  
  173  (< 5)   1600  Alexis Esguerra       Marion C Moore School                 7:38    12:55     6:59       27:34.0  5:31/K   11  
  174  (> 7)   1536  Eva Shannon           Louisville Collegiate                 8:20    12:53     6:30       27:44.0  5:33/K    9  
  175  (> 7)   1082  Jordan Clements       Bardstown                             8:10             19:53       28:04.7  5:37/K   11  
  176    136   1814  Shya Smith            Owen County                                            28:17       28:17.5  5:40/K    7  
  177    137   1812  Morrissa McPherson    Owen County                                            29:02       29:02.7  5:49/K   12  
  178  (> 7)   1862  Emma Willen           South Oldham                          8:26             20:40       29:07.7  5:50/K   10  
  179  (< 5)   1988  Ela Barker            West Jessamine                        8:10    13:57     7:01       29:09.3  5:50/K   10  
  180    138   1164  Alyssa Horner         Carroll County                                         29:46       29:46.1  5:57/K    7  
  181    139   1168  Lauren Perkinson      Carroll County                                         29:47       29:47.4  5:57/K   12  
  182    140   1387  Jordan Baird          Jeffersontown                         8:41             21:08       29:49.6  5:58/K    9  
  183  (< 5)   1489  Gracie Harned         Larue County                                           31:00       31:00.7  6:12/K   10  
  184  (< 5)   1485  Abigail Gibson        Larue County                                           31:17       31:17.7  6:16/K   11  
  185    141   1396  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                        23:45              7:54       31:40.1  6:20/K   11  
  186    142   1388  Julia Baird           Jeffersontown                                          31:49       31:49.8  6:22/K    9  
  187    143   1386  Jessica Baird         Jeffersontown                         9:18    14:41     8:36       32:35.9  6:31/K   12  



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               1 Mile   Split 2  Final S       Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   1720  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham-B                                         30:57       30:57.2  6:11/K   12  

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Assumption-A                           35               4   6   7   8  10  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:29.9

    2 Oldham County-A                        46               2   5   9  11  19  29  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:01.1

    3 Assumption-B                          135              14  24  30  31  36  51  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.5

    4 Lafayette-A                           158              16  26  34  35  47  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:45.4

    5 Assumption-C                          159              17  21  27  42  52  53  67         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:35.3

    6 Male-A                                186               3  12  39  63  69  71  81         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:11.2

    7 Louisville Ballard-A                  189               1  20  22  68  78  91             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:28.5

    8 North Oldham-B                        192              23  38  40  43  48  80             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:03.8

    9 Eastern-A                             232              28  45  50  54  55  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:43.2

   10 Oldham County-B                       252              18  46  56  59  73  75  82         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:38.0

   11 Christian Educational Consortium-A    290              25  32  41  95  97 102             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:52.7

   12 Cooper-A                              337              37  44  77  89  90  93 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:11.6

   13 North Oldham-A                        359              33  70  72  83 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:41.7

   14 Mercy Academy-A                       419              76  79  84  86  94  98 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:56.3

   15 Oldham County-C                       419              61  74  88  96 100 103             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:07.5

   16 Atherton-A                            432              62  64  87 109 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:48:09.2

   17 Dixie Heights-A                       487              85  92  99 104 107 108             
        Top  5 Times: 2:45:25.3

 Inc. Assumption-D                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)-A     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fern Creek-A                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day-A               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate-A              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central-A                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School-A              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins-A               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County-D                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian-A                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County-A                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Whitefield Academy-A                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          44               3   5  11  12  13  21  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:54.7

    2 Daviess County                         76               4   7  15  16  34  47  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:27.1

    3 Christian Academy (Louisville)        163              10  28  32  44  49  68  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16.4

    4 Eastern                               164              20  23  30  43  48                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.9

    5 Lafayette                             170              14  18  42  45  51  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:31.4

    6 Assumption                            180               2  24  38  57  59  77 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:10.4

    7 Cooper                                214              17  31  39  62  65  66  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:50.8

    8 Butler                                216               6   9  41  74  86 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17.7

    9 North Oldham                          227               1  53  54  55  64  67  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.5

   10 Louisville Collegiate                 227               8  19  25  84  91 102 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10.9

   11 Bullitt East HS                       308              22  26  36  93 131                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:06.4

   12 Kentucky Country Day                  316              35  60  70  72  79  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:11.7

   13 Atherton                              350              27  46  83  89 105 108 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:34.9

   14 South Oldham                          360              33  50  82  96  99 113 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:46.7

   15 Walton Verona                         365              40  63  85  87  90 100 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:01.0

   16 Owen County                           456              56  58  98 109 135 136 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:15.8

   17 Dixie Heights                         465              37 101 104 111 112 116 127         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:45.6

   18 Mercy Academy                         483              73  78 107 110 115 128 133         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:34.2

   19 Bardstown                             508              88  94  95 114 117 120 130         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:12.2

   20 Bullitt Central HS                    539              75  97 121 122 124 134             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:53.9

   21 Carroll County                        631             103 125 126 138 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:04.5

   22 Jeffersontown                         658              92 140 141 142 143                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:45.0

 Inc. Daviess County-A                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fern Creek                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Larue County                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Male                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Oldham-B                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trimble County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Jessamine                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. North Oldham-B                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: