Rumble Through the Jungle

Overall Results

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC
JV Boys
Varsity Girls
Varsity Boys

JV Girls

  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Mia MaGuire Bullitt East HS 340 125 13:54.4 127 6:36.7     114 16:32.3 1 21:37.0 21:37.0
2 Abby Havens duPont Manual 831 5 4:11.7 1 6:43.4 1 13:57.0 1 16:33.0 2 21:37.7 21:37.7
3 Allie Clarkson Eastern 949 1 4:09.8 3 6:43.5 3 14:00.7 3 16:40.9 3 21:47.4 21:47.4
4 Haley Schoenegge Kentucky Country Day 1470 2 4:10.9 2 6:42.8 2 13:59.5 2 16:39.2 4 21:50.5 21:50.5
5 Kaylee Burns Oldham County 2438 9 4:20.0 7 7:01.0 5 14:42.5 5 17:29.8 7 22:53.2 22:53.2
6 Breanna Thornton Oldham County C 2492 4 4:11.4 4 6:47.1     118 17:23.3 11 22:59.8 22:59.8
7 Madeline Powell Assumption 60 3 4:10.9 15 6:56.7 15 14:56.9 10 17:47.6 5 23:04.5 23:04.5
8 Katie Flaherty Assumption 55 6 4:13.6 5 6:52.9 4 14:31.2 6 17:19.2 22 23:05.0 23:05.0
9 Grace Arnold Male 1941 126 14:36.3 128 7:01.3     115 17:31.0 10 23:07.1 23:07.1
10 Sydney Cheatham Oldham County 2441 14 4:24.6 9 7:08.2 7 14:57.4 7 17:46.9 8 23:13.0 23:13.0
11 Rachel Thebert Kentucky Country Day 1471 44 4:40.0 14 7:25.3 8 15:15.4 4 18:00.1 6 23:17.8 23:17.8
12 Emma Weigel Assumption 63 128 14:53.8 131 7:09.4     116 17:43.5 14 23:21.3 23:21.3
13 Emma Warren Assumption 62 18 4:26.7 10 7:10.5     117 17:46.1 13 23:23.1 23:23.1
14 Cammie McIntyre Assumption 58 8 4:18.9 11 7:03.3 12 14:55.7 9 17:46.0 15 23:24.6 23:24.6
15 Kynzlei Bassett Oldham County 2435 127 14:53.7 129 7:02.2     120 17:51.0 18 23:33.8 23:33.8
16 Zayne Isom duPont Manual 833 17 4:26.5 16 7:13.0 10 15:05.1 11 17:57.0 16 23:36.6 23:36.6
17 Emma Wayland Oldham County C 2495 16 4:26.2 20 7:14.5 6 15:02.4 12 17:56.2 25 23:44.9 23:44.9
18 Anna Dierken Assumption 54 129 14:59.7 132 7:10.9     119 17:55.6 29 23:50.1 23:50.1
19 Evelyn Enriquez Shelby County 2686 130 15:08.9 130 7:05.5     121 17:59.3 28 23:51.9 23:51.9
20 Kamaya V Johnson Male 1948 10 4:20.9 6 7:01.8 9 14:52.1 36 18:01.9 30 23:58.0 23:58.0
21 Janell Prater Oldham County B 2474 23 4:29.5 18 7:16.6 13 15:10.5 8 18:00.3 36 23:59.9 23:59.9
22 Rivers Tarr duPont Manual 839 29 4:33.0 24 7:23.2 16 15:27.0 15 18:25.7 9 24:00.6 24:00.6
23 Rebecca Graves duPont Manual 830 19 4:26.9 8 7:08.6 14 15:07.2 13 18:04.6 49 24:13.2 24:13.2
24 Emily Hollon Kentucky Country Day 1465 47 4:40.6 13 7:25.6 11 15:17.8 14 18:16.3 43 24:20.2 24:20.2
25 Dreeanna Wade Male 1955 132 15:33.5 135 7:26.6     124 18:36.3 19 24:21.1 24:21.1
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Rachel Gaynor North Oldham 2255 28 4:32.8 22 7:21.9     122 18:25.3 33 24:22.5 24:22.5
27 Ava Miller West Jessamine 3094 45 4:40.2 52 7:40.9 19 15:48.9 16 18:48.2 12 24:25.1 24:25.1
28 Lena Kaziska duPont Manual 835 42 4:39.3 27 7:30.4 17 15:37.3 21 18:40.0 21 24:25.4 24:25.4
29 Brooke McCarthy Bullitt Central HS 316 131 15:29.7 134 7:21.1     123 18:29.1 32 24:26.2 24:26.2
30 Tia Jones duPont Manual 834 39 4:38.3 29 7:30.3 20 15:43.5 19 18:45.5 17 24:28.1 24:28.1
31 Sophie Jerome Assumption 56 22 4:28.9 17 7:15.5 21 15:29.4 17 18:31.1 39 24:33.2 24:33.2
32 Genesis Bishop Assumption B 67 46 4:40.2 31 7:33.9 22 15:51.0 23 18:54.0 23 24:40.1 24:40.1
33 Bailey Fisher Oldham County 2446 24 4:29.6 32 7:23.3 36 15:54.5 24 18:58.4 24 24:46.4 24:46.4
34 Annie O'Dea Assumption B 73 37 4:37.7 38 7:33.9 24 15:51.7 27 18:56.6 27 24:47.3 24:47.3
35 Mary Dye duPont Manual 827 133 15:39.0 133 7:14.0     128 18:46.6 38 24:48.7 24:48.7
36 Isabelle Russell Cooper 644 25 4:31.0 34 7:24.9 25 15:45.0 20 18:47.6 37 24:49.7 24:49.7
37 Amelia Beach Eastern 946 38 4:38.3 46 7:36.1 33 16:04.5 22 19:07.6 20 24:52.6 24:52.6
38 Ashley Terry Oldham County 2450 15 4:25.4 26 7:16.0 32 15:44.2 29 18:50.5 41 24:53.7 24:53.7
39 Auburn Baise Eastern 945 11 4:21.2 21 7:09.8 23 15:27.2 37 18:41.0 58 24:56.2 24:56.2
40 Jada Johnson Oldham County B 2469 35 4:36.2 28 7:27.7 31 15:54.6 26 18:59.2 47 25:05.1 25:05.1
41 Makayla Elmore Oldham County C 2490 34 4:35.4 33 7:29.2 38 16:03.8 31 19:10.6 31 25:07.5 25:07.5
42 Caitlin Woodard Assumption C 80 48 4:40.6 35 7:35.7 28 16:00.9 25 19:05.5 40 25:07.7 25:07.7
43 Caroline Nett Assumption 59 36 4:37.1 41 7:33.9 27 15:58.5 32 19:05.3 42 25:08.8 25:08.8
44 Lily Pollitt Kentucky Country Day 1468 137 16:07.5 140 7:42.5     126 19:11.4 34 25:09.5 25:09.5
45 Reagan Betten North Oldham 2248 26 4:31.9 23 7:21.6 30 15:48.0 35 18:56.2 54 25:09.6 25:09.6
46 Reese Kulmer Oldham County B 2470 136 16:03.2 136 7:29.1     129 19:10.5 35 25:09.8 25:09.8
47 Lauren Locke Assumption 57 135 16:02.3 138 7:37.4     127 19:09.8 46 25:15.6 25:15.6
48 India Smith duPont Manual 838 50 4:41.6 30 7:35.3 29 16:00.8 28 19:06.7 50 25:15.7 25:15.7
49 Madeline Monk Oldham County B 2472 13 4:22.0 25 7:12.5 41 15:53.4 40 19:11.5 45 25:16.0 25:16.0
50 Emily Bird Eastern 947 12 4:21.9 19 7:09.8 40 15:49.7 39 19:04.7 52 25:16.2 25:16.2
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Alayna Boone Oldham County C 2488 76 4:59.9 54 8:02.0 26 16:26.5 18 19:28.4 26 25:17.5 25:17.5
52 Caroline Arnold duPont Manual B 864 33 4:34.8 36 7:30.4 35 16:01.3 30 19:08.1 60 25:29.7 25:29.7
53 Emma Watkins Oldham County C 2494 20 4:27.3 37 7:23.4     134 19:26.6 44 25:30.5 25:30.5
54 Sabrina Dahl Assumption 53 134 15:50.1 137 7:33.8     125 18:56.4 76 25:33.2 25:33.2
55 Julia Blakely North Oldham 2250 40 4:38.4 49 7:37.2 39 16:14.0 38 19:28.3 48 25:35.1 25:35.1
56 Teresa Moreno Donaire Bullitt East HS 341 21 4:28.8 39 7:25.4     135 19:30.5 53 25:43.6 25:43.6
57 Kara Zarotny Oldham County C 2496 138 16:23.2 141 7:45.7     130 19:30.4 56 25:44.8 25:44.8
58 Anna Morgan duPont Manual B 871 61 4:46.6 47 7:44.7 45 16:31.7 34 19:39.8 51 25:48.9 25:48.9
59 Coral Schulte Oldham County B 2475 77 5:00.3 55 8:02.7 34 16:32.5 33 19:40.2 57 25:54.7 25:54.7
60 Rebekah Tatro duPont Manual 840 49 4:41.5 48 7:40.2     132 19:35.5 59 25:56.9 25:56.9
61 Payton Carns duPont Manual B 867 51 4:42.1 43 7:39.1     133 19:37.0 66 26:06.5 26:06.5
62 Madelyn Steineker North Oldham 2262 52 4:43.0 45 7:40.7     131 19:35.3 70 26:08.6 26:08.6
63 Ella Hill Oldham County B 2467 7 4:16.2 12 7:01.1 18 15:08.1 94 19:14.6 98 26:08.9 26:08.9
64 Kendall Norrenbrock Assumption B 71 43 4:39.5 50 7:39.4 43 16:23.6 41 19:43.1 62 26:09.1 26:09.1
65 Ellen Williams duPont Manual 842 30 4:33.1 44 7:30.4 37 16:01.7 73 19:40.3 71 26:14.0 26:14.0
66 Laura Strehl Atherton 98 59 4:45.2 42 7:41.9 44 16:26.7 46 19:48.7 65 26:16.1 26:16.1
67 Lilee Largen North Oldham 2259 31 4:33.2 40 7:29.9 42 16:13.8 44 19:34.6 86 26:18.6 26:18.6
68 Olivia Fowler Atherton 86 32 4:34.1 59 7:39.2 46 16:32.2 50 19:57.8 63 26:24.4 26:24.4
69 Isabel Ayala Eastern 944 140 16:57.8 142 8:04.6     136 20:11.9 55 26:25.4 26:25.4
70 Katie Simonyi Oldham County B 2476 58 4:44.9 51 7:45.4 49 16:44.2 43 20:04.7 61 26:29.4 26:29.4
71 Charlotte Burnett Assumption B 68 41 4:38.5 53 7:40.4 47 16:33.7 49 19:58.9 69 26:31.3 26:31.3
72 Sarah Hopp Oldham County B 2468 57 4:44.7 56 7:48.2 48 16:43.7 42 20:04.0 64 26:31.3 26:31.3
73 Amber Lynch Eastern 958 27 4:32.8 57 7:36.5 53 16:43.7 51 20:09.5 68 26:41.8 26:41.8
74 Samantha Say North Oldham 2261 139 16:36.8 139 7:38.9     137 20:03.6 88 26:48.8 26:48.8
75 Ashleigh Teater West Jessamine 3095 56 4:44.1 64 7:53.0 50 16:56.9 47 20:19.9 79 26:59.4 26:59.4
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Nichole Roberts North Oldham 2260 54 4:43.8 63 7:51.7     138 20:20.2 84 27:03.3 27:03.3
77 Shamitha Kuppala North Oldham B 2285 141 17:08.3 143 8:05.8     139 20:35.7 73 27:11.7 27:11.7
78 Zoe Hill North Oldham 2258 53 4:43.4 61 7:50.6 60 17:09.6 59 20:38.0 82 27:18.9 27:18.9
79 Kate Dumke Oldham County 2443     125 8:02.3     141 20:38.3 89 27:23.6 27:23.6
80 Mari Vazquez Oldham County C 2493 74 4:58.3 71 8:10.6 57 17:26.9 45 20:48.4 75 27:24.8 27:24.8
81 Michelle Lin Bullitt Central HS 315 60 4:46.2 83 8:02.8     142 20:42.8 91 27:30.8 27:30.8
82 Jaiden Hammack Bullitt East HS 339 65 4:51.1 75 8:04.9 61 17:25.1 52 20:51.4 78 27:30.8 27:30.8
83 Marisa Ruth Cooper 646 87 5:06.3 79 8:20.9 51 17:26.9 53 20:53.7 80 27:33.3 27:33.3
84 Olivia Zimmerman Assumption C 81 75 4:58.5 67 8:08.0 54 17:16.5 57 20:44.7 93 27:36.1 27:36.1
85 Ashley White Kentucky Country Day 1473 142 17:23.6 147 8:24.2     140 21:00.0 87 27:44.4 27:44.4
86 Jerney Sipple Cooper 648 91 5:11.7 65 8:20.8 55 17:31.3 63 21:02.2 83 27:45.1 27:45.1
87 Faith Boa Oldham County C 2487 144 17:41.7 144 8:07.5     145 21:10.1 74 27:46.5 27:46.5
88 Georgia Napier duPont Manual C 884 71 4:57.8 68 8:07.8 68 17:40.1 54 21:07.2 81 27:47.4 27:47.4
89 Cassie Walker North Oldham B 2289 83 5:03.1 60 8:09.5 58 17:25.9 48 20:50.1 102 27:48.6 27:48.6
90 Ashlyn Clark Christian Academy (Louisville) 572 96 5:15.1 78 8:29.5     143 21:10.3 90 27:56.0 27:56.0
91 Ellie Thornsbury duPont Manual C 886 64 4:49.4 74 8:03.0 71 17:37.7 55 21:04.9 100 27:59.8 27:59.8
92 Caroline Largen Atherton 91 143 17:38.8 146 8:18.5     144 21:08.1 99 28:02.9 28:02.9
93 Hope Forseth South Oldham 2780 85 5:05.1 90 8:25.8 70 17:58.8 58 21:27.1 77 28:05.7 28:05.7
94 Skylyn Goldberg North Oldham 2257 69 4:55.6 87 8:14.8 72 17:52.5 68 21:26.2 85 28:09.8 28:09.8
95 Linda Fischer Shelby County 2688 55 4:43.9 58 7:48.0 52 16:55.0 89 20:53.3 115 28:10.8 28:10.8
96 Mikayla Osborn Male 1951 79 5:01.5 76 8:15.2 63 17:36.2 64 21:07.5 103 28:11.4 28:11.4
97 Hedden Jessica Portland Christian 2611 62 4:47.4 66 7:56.8 79 17:56.2 82 21:45.0 67 28:16.2 28:16.2
98 Anne Smith Louisville Ballard 1722 108 5:21.5 94 8:45.6 65 18:13.8 56 21:42.0 72 28:16.8 28:16.8
99 Lily Matthiessen North Oldham B 2286 78 5:00.4 86 8:19.5 69 17:52.4 67 21:26.0 96 28:19.1 28:19.1
100 Aidan Knox duPont Manual B 869 98 5:15.7 77 8:29.6 66 17:58.3 65 21:31.2 92 28:21.0 28:21.0
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Reagan Dumke Oldham County 2444 72 4:58.0 72 8:10.5 59 17:27.8 61 20:58.5 124 28:23.3 28:23.3
102 Leah Brough Eastern 948 67 4:53.9 62 8:01.8 56 17:12.5 60 20:40.9 139 28:26.4 28:26.4
103 Anna Mayrose Mercy Academy 2056     126 8:17.4     146 21:34.4 105 28:45.1 28:45.1
104 Magdelena Espinosa West Jessamine 3092 73 4:58.2 101 8:26.0 75 18:16.1 75 21:55.1 97 28:48.3 28:48.3
105 Judith Topham Kentucky Country Day 1472 106 5:20.4 69 8:32.5 62 17:52.7 66 21:25.9 121 28:48.9 28:48.9
106 Molly Hicks Louisville Ballard 1715 112 5:24.3 106 8:54.1 64 18:21.3 70 21:57.1 95 28:50.1 28:50.1
107 Sarah Graves Atherton 88 81 5:02.5 80 8:17.2 73 17:57.7 71 21:34.7 114 28:51.6 28:51.6
108 Piper Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 571 117 5:36.0 107 9:06.0 74 18:53.2 62 22:23.9 94 29:16.1 29:16.1
109 Abbie Binzer North Oldham B 2284 80 5:01.9 93 8:25.8 82 18:26.7 79 22:12.2 104 29:19.4 29:19.4
110 Haley Mitchell North Oldham B 2287 70 4:57.6 82 8:13.7 84 18:18.0 88 22:16.2 106 29:27.0 29:27.0
111 Hannah Woods Shelby County 2694 68 4:55.1 81 8:10.4 91 18:32.7 87 22:30.9 101 29:28.4 29:28.4
112 Gabrielle Camey Male 1942 82 5:02.9 100 8:30.2 67 18:01.0 98 22:13.9 113 29:30.1 29:30.1
113 Kayleigh Kiser Atherton 90 84 5:03.5 85 8:22.0 80 18:22.4 78 22:06.8 129 29:36.5 29:36.5
114 Natalie Milliken duPont Manual C 883 102 5:18.1 89 8:37.7 77 18:35.0 72 22:13.5 123 29:37.7 29:37.7
115 Kate Marquardt duPont Manual B 870 90 5:10.9 96 8:35.4 86 18:44.8 74 22:23.6 112 29:39.6 29:39.6
116 Sarah Burbank South Oldham 2778 111 5:23.6 70 8:35.8 88 18:50.8 69 22:25.9 107 29:39.9 29:39.9
117 Clara Weiss duPont Manual C 887 113 5:27.4 98 8:52.5 76 18:48.7 76 22:30.2 110 29:45.5 29:45.5
118 Ally Schreckenhofer Cooper 647 110 5:23.6 105 8:52.7 78 18:51.3 77 22:32.8 117 29:51.4 29:51.4
119 Crystal Frost Oldham County C 2491 145 18:19.0 145 8:17.9     147 22:08.5 137 29:51.6 29:51.6
120 Riley Warren Assumption C 77 101 5:16.3 108 8:46.3 83 18:49.4 86 22:47.0 108 30:01.0 30:01.0
121 Sawyer Colwick Oldham County C 2489 100 5:16.0 88 8:35.2 90 18:52.1 85 22:45.8 116 30:03.6 30:03.6
122 Rose Kyser Eastern 957 104 5:19.7 92 8:42.3 81 18:43.1 90 22:42.3 122 30:05.4 30:05.4
123 Savannah Taylor South Oldham 2791 89 5:07.0 95 8:31.4 85 18:40.5 97 22:51.9 111 30:07.5 30:07.5
124 Anna Gerdes Oldham County 2447 94 5:13.2 110 8:47.1 87 18:58.3 80 22:45.8 120 30:07.6 30:07.6
125 Julia Renz Assumption C 76 97 5:15.6 103 8:44.5 89 18:59.6 92 23:04.1 109 30:18.3 30:18.3
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Paris Klemz Shelby County 2691 63 4:49.1 73 8:01.7 96 18:40.3 95 22:47.9 132 30:21.9 30:21.9
127 Elia Saltzman Kentucky Country Day 1469 148 19:06.8 153 8:56.8     148 23:04.8 119 30:26.6 30:26.6
128 Trinity Cleaver Male 1943 88 5:06.6 91 8:27.9 92 18:51.5 101 23:12.0 130 30:43.0 30:43.0
129 Makenna Page Male 1952 103 5:18.2 109 8:50.3 95 19:24.8 81 23:13.3 131 30:46.0 30:46.0
130 Emma Berkley Cooper 631 153 19:40.6 155 9:04.1     150 23:30.8 118 30:49.8 30:49.8
131 Kendell Moore Cooper 643 152 19:37.0 154 9:02.7     149 23:26.5 125 30:52.4 30:52.4
132 Emma Brockman duPont Manual B 866 150 19:31.6 152 8:54.1     151 23:24.0 127 30:53.4 30:53.4
133 Grace Basquill South Oldham 2775 146 18:52.1 149 8:37.4     153 23:12.9 136 30:54.9 30:54.9
134 Mia Breitenstein duPont Manual B 865 114 5:28.6 111 9:06.0 94 19:31.2 83 23:21.7 133 30:59.1 30:59.1
135 Sydney Marquette Mercy Academy 2055 107 5:21.3 102 8:49.1 93 19:13.9 93 23:18.7 141 31:09.1 31:09.1
136 Elise Mittlestat Oldham County B 2471 147 19:04.3 148 8:26.2     155 23:30.9 135 31:12.1 31:12.1
137 Emory Garlove Kentucky Country Day 1460 109 5:22.0 99 8:49.0 99 19:48.5 96 23:56.2 128 31:25.8 31:25.8
138 Emma Willen South Oldham 2794 93 5:12.5 104 8:41.6 97 19:27.1 84 23:20.6 143 31:29.2 31:29.2
139 Emily Gillis Kentucky Country Day 1461 92 5:12.0 97 8:36.7 104 19:55.1 91 23:57.1 134 31:35.7 31:35.7
140 Mikayla Dailey Mercy Academy 2048 66 4:51.7 112 8:29.7 106 19:52.9 103 24:14.7 126 31:42.8 31:42.8
141 Paulina Rendeiro Mercy Academy 2060 151 19:34.2 151 8:51.2     154 23:27.7 147 31:45.7 31:45.7
142 Aaliyah Gray-Sinkfield Male 1947 149 19:24.7 150 8:49.8     152 23:24.7 152 31:55.4 31:55.4
143 Savanna Whitlock South Oldham 2793 99 5:15.8 84 8:33.8 101 19:35.2 105 24:07.4 140 31:56.4 31:56.4
144 Owen Weiss duPont Manual B 872 115 5:29.9 114 9:16.5 100 20:16.0 104 24:38.6 142 32:44.0 32:44.0
145 Charlotte Milliken duPont Manual C 882 154 20:34.3 156 9:26.5     156 24:39.1 145 32:52.2 32:52.2
146 Ella Hans Assumption C 75 116 5:32.4 117 9:25.5 102 20:33.8 108 25:17.1 138 33:01.3 33:01.3
147 Rebecca Priddy Bullitt Central HS 319 118 5:37.4 115 9:26.3 105 20:48.9 102 25:09.7 146 33:24.9 33:24.9
148 Kendall Rissler Oldham County D 2506 155 20:57.5 157 9:28.0     157 25:16.2 148 33:34.2 33:34.2
149 Alex Poersch Male 1953 86 5:05.6 113 8:49.9 98 19:39.6 113 25:17.5 149 33:37.8 33:37.8
150 Emily Stephens North Oldham B 2288 95 5:14.1 122 9:21.4 103 20:30.7 110 25:21.2 150 33:41.7 33:41.7
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Elizabeth Patterson Christian Academy (Louisville) 578 122 5:47.2 118 9:40.6 107 21:29.5 99 25:49.3 151 34:15.3 34:15.3
152 Alexis Michaels South Oldham 2786 120 5:41.2 121 9:46.8 110 22:06.2 100 26:26.2 153 35:03.4 35:03.4
153 Eleanor Lancaster South Oldham 2785 121 5:42.2 116 9:34.5 108 21:37.9 106 26:14.8 154 35:12.7 35:12.7
154 Gisele Kaninberg South Oldham 2784 119 5:40.6 123 9:48.4 113 22:34.4 109 27:17.8 144 35:27.7 35:27.7
155 Emily Lowe Male 1950 105 5:19.9 120 9:22.1 112 21:51.2 111 26:41.9 156 35:51.0 35:51.0
156 Emma McNay Bullitt Central HS 318 123 5:47.4 124 10:03.6 111 22:29.8 107 27:07.4 155 36:08.0 36:08.0
157 Ava Herm Mercy Academy 2052 124 6:19.1 119 10:19.2 109 22:32.1 112 27:23.7 157 36:33.5 36:33.5
Top  

JV Boys

  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Garrett Puckett Madison Central 1935 191 11:21.6             2 17:58.4 17:58.4
2 Peter Dalmares Walden 3028 192 11:42.6             1 18:18.2 18:18.2
3 Blake Whiteley St. Xavier (Lou) B 3004                 238 18:22.4 18:22.4
4 Ben Clift Kentucky Country Day 1475 193 11:57.1             7 18:54.2 18:54.2
5 Isaiah Malone Bullitt East HS 354 194 12:10.1             3 18:57.0 18:57.0
6 Nate Jarboe St. Xavier (Lou) B 2997 197 12:23.3             4 19:18.3 19:18.3
7 Wade Balcom Eastern 964 198 12:23.9             6 19:20.0 19:20.0
8 Christian Smith St. Xavier (Lou) B 3003 195 12:16.3             16 19:26.4 19:26.4
9 Daniel Secor duPont Manual 859 196 12:22.1             13 19:29.2 19:29.2
10 Alaric Hensler Male 1963 202 12:32.3             9 19:31.8 19:31.8
11 Nick Brooks St. Xavier (Lou) B 2988 199 12:24.3             17 19:34.8 19:34.8
12 Ben Chmielewski Eastern 965 200 12:25.0             15 19:34.9 19:34.9
13 Nolan Westerfield St. Xavier (Lou) C 3008 203 12:40.3             5 19:36.2 19:36.2
14 Tyler Hadaway Oldham County C 2498 201 12:32.2             20 19:43.4 19:43.4
15 Joseph Drury Oldham County 2461 204 12:40.6             14 19:47.7 19:47.7
16 Luca Crescenzo Oldham County 2459 208 12:42.5             11 19:49.1 19:49.1
17 Cooper Sinclair duPont Manual 860 207 12:41.6             18 19:52.4 19:52.4
18 Aaron Cook Oldham County 2457 205 12:41.0             21 19:52.5 19:52.5
19 Sam Osborne Oldham County C 2500 209 12:46.1             12 19:52.6 19:52.6
20 Noah Demasters St. Xavier (Lou) B 2993 20 3:59.2     1 12:52.4     10 19:55.2 19:55.2
21 James Benson Eastern 978 217 12:52.6             19 20:03.4 20:03.4
22 Cannon Reid North Oldham C 2308 212 12:49.3             22 20:03.8 20:03.8
23 Chris Jones Eastern 970 213 12:50.5             24 20:06.6 20:06.6
24 Dominic Carli St. Xavier (Lou) B 2992 211 12:48.2             32 20:11.5 20:11.5
25 Nate Rogers Male 1971 216 12:51.3             29 20:12.6 20:12.6
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Alex Lewis Cooper 654 215 12:51.0             39 20:17.0 20:17.0
27 Camryn Gilstrap Male B 1978 4 3:54.7     4 13:01.5     25 20:19.6 20:19.6
28 Evan Patel North Oldham C 2306 223 13:03.2             27 20:22.4 20:22.4
29 Matthew Pawlak duPont Manual 855 218 12:57.5             36 20:22.6 20:22.6
30 Sean Cox Eastern 966 3 3:54.3     5 13:01.8     30 20:23.9 20:23.9
31 Kyle Wilson North Oldham D 2319 1 3:54.3     8 13:08.2     23 20:24.1 20:24.1
32 Zach Nemstev Eastern 972 206 12:41.4             64 20:24.9 20:24.9
33 Jonathan Roof Eastern B 983 219 13:01.5             33 20:25.4 20:25.4
34 Caleb Arroyo Eastern 963 222 13:03.2             31 20:25.5 20:25.5
35 Caleb Christerson Male 1961 19 3:58.8     3 13:01.5     41 20:27.6 20:27.6
36 Jack Sappenfield Bullitt East HS 355 224 13:04.1             34 20:28.1 20:28.1
37 Donovan Liem duPont Manual 851 227 13:09.5             28 20:28.9 20:28.9
38 Matthew Garrison Eastern B 980 214 12:50.5             55 20:30.4 20:30.4
39 Elijah Spicer Shelby County 2712 220 13:02.6             44 20:31.0 20:31.0
40 Aaron Ruth Cooper 661 210 12:47.2             66 20:31.1 20:31.1
41 Manabu Sparks South Oldham B 2823 61 4:10.4     2 13:09.4     35 20:33.6 20:33.6
42 Nick Clark South Oldham 2800                 240 20:38.2 20:38.2
43 Adam Reed Cooper 658 226 13:06.4             50 20:40.1 20:40.1
44 Andres Vazquez South Oldham C 2830 74 4:15.7             233 20:40.2 20:40.2
45 Vincent Thompson Male 1973 5 3:55.0     7 13:08.7     49 20:41.7 20:41.7
46 Jesse Sipes Butler 375 221 13:02.7             56 20:42.6 20:42.6
47 Noah George St. Xavier (Lou) B 2995 233 13:17.2             40 20:43.3 20:43.3
48 Nolan Gipson Male 1962 16 3:58.5     9 13:17.7     42 20:45.4 20:45.4
49 Nathaniel Fair Oldham County C 2497 23 3:59.8     10 13:20.0     38 20:45.7 20:45.7
50 Keegan Taylor North Oldham D 2314 6 3:55.2             234 20:46.5 20:46.5
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 John Welch North Oldham D 2318 231 13:11.8             52 20:48.2 20:48.2
52 Logan Gentry Bullitt East HS 351 239 13:30.0             26 20:49.1 20:49.1
53 Wendell Mark Oldham County B 2480 228 13:10.0             54 20:49.8 20:49.8
54 Jackson Anderson North Oldham 2265 11 3:56.8     17 13:21.6     46 20:51.8 20:51.8
55 Mason Quinn South Oldham C 2827 79 4:15.9     6 13:27.2     37 20:52.3 20:52.3
56 Callahan Schadt St. Xavier (Lou) 2977 229 13:10.0             69 20:54.8 20:54.8
57 Colin O'Bryan St. Xavier (Lou) D 3019 238 13:27.5             43 20:55.8 20:55.8
58 Van Clements Walden 3027 106 4:24.0     27 13:57.5     8 20:56.4 20:56.4
59 Key'Shawn Cain Male 1959 225 13:04.1             75 20:56.9 20:56.9
60 William Edwards St. Xavier (Lou) 2970 29 4:01.4     16 13:25.7     48 20:57.5 20:57.5
61 Sean Beam St. Xavier (Lou) 2966 46 4:05.1     12 13:27.5     47 20:58.2 20:58.2
62 William Johnson Oldham County 2463 44 4:04.7     19 13:29.9     45 20:59.2 20:59.2
63 Jerome Bullock Male 1958 236 13:20.7             53 20:59.8 20:59.8
64 Sam Howlett duPont Manual 849 232 13:15.4             71 21:00.4 21:00.4
65 Davis Fritz Walton Verona 3060 235 13:20.3             57 21:00.5 21:00.5
66 Graham Duffy North Oldham 2272 17 3:58.6     11 13:19.2     62 21:00.9 21:00.9
67 Cameron Brothers North Oldham 2269 10 3:56.5     18 13:21.5     59 21:02.3 21:02.3
68 John Browning St. Xavier (Lou) D 3015 234 13:19.1             72 21:05.2 21:05.2
69 Jourdan Glass Butler 370                 241 21:06.6 21:06.6
70 Mark Weber West Jessamine 3114 35 4:02.0     26 13:35.0     51 21:09.7 21:09.7
71 Drew McConnell Eastern B 982 31 4:01.5     21 13:28.3     61 21:09.9 21:09.9
72 Ryan Early St. Xavier (Lou) 2969 50 4:06.0     15 13:30.0     60 21:11.5 21:11.5
73 Haider Bokhari North Oldham 2267 8 3:56.3     14 13:20.2     76 21:13.1 21:13.1
74 Bryce Clayton Butler 366 230 13:10.5             88 21:16.4 21:16.4
75 Robert Thomasson Eastern 975 28 4:01.1     28 13:36.3     58 21:17.2 21:17.2
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Thomas Fogarty Kentucky Country Day 1480 34 4:01.9             235 21:22.2 21:22.2
77 Matthew Corbett St. Xavier (Lou) D 3017 41 4:03.5     24 13:34.9     74 21:24.6 21:24.6
78 Daniel Sotelo Male B 1980 26 4:00.6     29 13:42.0     67 21:26.6 21:26.6
79 Daniel Tapia St. Xavier (Lou) 2981 36 4:02.3     31 13:45.3     63 21:27.6 21:27.6
80 Nick Velasquez Eastern 962 2 3:54.3     13 13:17.1     105 21:29.5 21:29.5
81 Alex Keyzer duPont Manual 850 12 3:56.9     20 13:22.1     100 21:31.9 21:31.9
82 Zach Burge West Jessamine 3099 53 4:07.1     30 13:48.5     65 21:32.3 21:32.3
83 Lucas Orton South Oldham B 2821 14 3:57.4             236 21:32.5 21:32.5
84 Trevor Brandao Louisville Ballard 1724 27 4:01.1     22 13:29.2     94 21:36.6 21:36.6
85 Carrick Brown Atherton 105 237 13:25.2             103 21:37.1 21:37.1
86 Nathan Jones Butler 372 43 4:04.4     32 13:48.5     77 21:42.4 21:42.4
87 Jonah Crenshaw duPont Manual 845 59 4:09.4     23 13:38.0     92 21:44.7 21:44.7
88 George Anderson Oldham County B 2477 49 4:05.9     25 13:37.8     97 21:46.4 21:46.4
89 Luke Napier St. Xavier (Lou) B 2999 37 4:02.3     34 13:52.2     79 21:46.7 21:46.7
90 Connor Schulte Oldham County B 2486 63 4:11.0     50 14:10.5     70 21:55.3 21:55.3
91 Eric Kemper St. Xavier (Lou) 2971 48 4:05.9     44 14:01.6     80 21:56.4 21:56.4
92 Max Pickett duPont Manual 856 15 3:57.5     33 13:43.6     107 21:57.8 21:57.8
93 Bradlee Howell Martha Layne Collins 2010 245 13:56.5             86 21:59.7 21:59.7
94 Joseph Matthews St. Xavier (Lou) 2972 57 4:08.7     39 14:02.1     82 22:00.4 22:00.4
95 Liam Thiess South Oldham B 2824 83 4:17.3     49 14:16.7     68 22:01.4 22:01.4
96 Cody Bostock Bullitt East HS 348                 242 22:01.8 22:01.8
97 Ty Sautel St. Xavier (Lou) C 3012 56 4:07.8     45 14:03.7     81 22:01.8 22:01.8
98 Zachary Hom South Oldham 2806 85 4:18.1     46 14:15.6     73 22:03.2 22:03.2
99 Gus Tichenor Oldham County C 2501 54 4:07.2             237 22:04.0 22:04.0
100 Ethan Gay North Oldham B 2291 244 13:55.6             99 22:05.3 22:05.3
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Tyler Bass Bullitt East HS 347 33 4:01.7     43 13:57.3     96 22:05.9 22:05.9
102 Patrick Jewell Eastern 969 241 13:42.4             121 22:07.7 22:07.7
103 James Masters North Oldham C 2300 60 4:09.7     48 14:08.0     84 22:08.7 22:08.7
104 Nicolas Mayer St. Xavier (Lou) C 3010 68 4:12.7     35 14:02.6     90 22:08.9 22:08.9
105 Garrett Steed Male B 1981 42 4:03.8     57 14:10.0     85 22:11.0 22:11.0
106 Aidan Welborn St. Xavier (Lou) D 3022 65 4:11.7     36 14:02.1     98 22:11.2 22:11.2
107 Conner Arroyo Eastern B 979 75 4:15.7     58 14:22.2     78 22:16.2 22:16.2
108 Tate Mangham West Jessamine 3109 64 4:11.1     56 14:16.7     83 22:16.8 22:16.8
109 Mason Steineker North Oldham D 2313 45 4:05.0     40 13:59.6     113 22:18.2 22:18.2
110 Ben Garrett South Oldham 2804 47 4:05.5     51 14:05.7     106 22:18.2 22:18.2
111 Aiden Hutchins North Oldham B 2294 62 4:10.5     53 14:13.5     95 22:21.7 22:21.7
112 Nicholas Wright Bullitt East HS 357 21 3:59.2     54 14:04.0     112 22:22.6 22:22.6
113 Eli Palmer Madison Central 1934 242 13:43.6             137 22:22.7 22:22.7
114 Baxter Keith Walden 3030 104 4:23.7     41 14:18.7     87 22:24.5 22:24.5
115 Joseph Boyd North Oldham 2268 243 13:49.5             135 22:28.4 22:28.4
116 Jacob Derringer Atherton B 123 30 4:01.5     65 14:13.8     108 22:29.3 22:29.3
117 Trent Hollinsworth Eastern B 981 88 4:18.9     52 14:20.0     102 22:30.1 22:30.1
118 Owen McGuirk duPont Manual 852 18 3:58.7     38 13:51.9     134 22:30.2 22:30.2
119 Gus Lehmann St. Henry District 2911 32 4:01.5     64 14:13.4     115 22:32.9 22:32.9
120 Kevin Salcedo Bullitt Central HS 333 7 3:55.2     55 14:00.4     132 22:34.2 22:34.2
121 Charlie Kierstead West Jessamine 3105 58 4:09.3     47 14:07.2     126 22:36.4 22:36.4
122 Evan Holmes Atherton 111 247 14:30.1             91 22:36.6 22:36.6
123 Hayden Kuhn North Oldham B 2296 51 4:06.1     61 14:14.7     120 22:38.3 22:38.3
124 Jeb Brown Bullitt Central HS 322 190 6:39.7             232 22:38.8 22:38.8
125 Drew Blair South Oldham 2797 80 4:16.2     42 14:11.4     130 22:44.1 22:44.1
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Elijah Patton Martha Layne Collins 2014 76 4:15.7     69 14:38.2     101 22:48.0 22:48.0
127 Luke Watkins North Oldham D 2317 55 4:07.2             239 22:49.3 22:49.3
128 Preston Prewitt St. Xavier (Lou) D 3020 107 4:24.3     60 14:31.4     114 22:50.0 22:50.0
129 Andrew Meeks Atherton B 126 39 4:03.2     63 14:14.2     133 22:50.4 22:50.4
130 Alex Young St. Xavier (Lou) D 3023 38 4:02.7     75 14:28.0     119 22:50.5 22:50.5
131 Larry Roberts Oldham County B 2484 25 4:00.3     67 14:20.5     128 22:50.8 22:50.8
132 Harrison Boso Atherton 104 246 14:25.5             123 22:52.7 22:52.7
133 Ben Graf Butler 371 40 4:03.4     59 14:10.2     143 22:55.4 22:55.4
134 Nicholas Pearson Male 1969                 243 22:55.8 22:55.8
135 Austin Benningfield duPont Manual 843 22 3:59.7     37 13:52.3     161 22:58.9 22:58.9
136 Brendan Beck Male 1957 240 13:36.2             179 23:01.0 23:01.0
137 Ryan Kleine-Kracht St. Xavier (Lou) C 3009 135 4:33.5     68 14:55.1     89 23:01.2 23:01.2
138 J.D. Wentzel St. Xavier (Lou) C 3013 130 4:32.2     70 14:54.8     104 23:07.0 23:07.0
139 Drew Vaughn St. Xavier (Lou) D 3021 105 4:23.8     77 14:54.8     111 23:12.2 23:12.2
140 Viraj Mistry North Oldham C 2301 81 4:16.4     71 14:39.2     131 23:12.4 23:12.4
141 Cayman Menard South Oldham B 2818 52 4:06.6     76 14:34.5     136 23:13.6 23:13.6
142 Isaiah Horton Male B 1979 97 4:21.4     62 14:31.4     142 23:15.5 23:15.5
143 Carson Goodwin Atherton 109 67 4:12.6     81 14:46.1     129 23:17.0 23:17.0
144 Oscar Salcedo Bullitt Central HS 334 71 4:14.4     72 14:38.7     141 23:19.2 23:19.2
145 Trenton Moulton Madison Central 1932 129 4:31.8     90 15:13.2     93 23:20.3 23:20.3
146 Gage Levie North Oldham B 2297 9 3:56.4     96 14:40.9     140 23:21.0 23:21.0
147 Charles Hutchins North Oldham B 2295 125 4:30.4     78 15:01.5     116 23:21.1 23:21.1
148 Ryan Ennis South Oldham 2803 113 4:27.0     74 14:52.1     125 23:21.2 23:21.2
149 Randy Wagner North Oldham D 2316 108 4:24.5     83 14:59.1     118 23:21.3 23:21.3
150 Elias Boa Oldham County 2453 109 4:24.8     79 14:56.8     122 23:23.9 23:23.9
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Spencer Disselkamp St. Xavier (Lou) C 3007 128 4:31.6     86 15:10.6     109 23:26.4 23:26.4
152 Sean Corman Atherton B 122 131 4:32.2     73 14:57.2     127 23:27.2 23:27.2
153 Mason Alexander South Oldham 2795 116 4:27.5     82 15:02.0     124 23:30.6 23:30.6
154 Andrew Wagner Walden 3031 145 4:39.7     84 15:14.6     110 23:31.1 23:31.1
155 Donovan Adkins St. Henry District 2898 96 4:21.3     85 14:56.6     139 23:36.5 23:36.5
156 Malachi Bullock West Jessamine 3097 70 4:13.9     92 14:56.4     146 23:46.5 23:46.5
157 Brenden Swanson Eastern B 985 87 4:18.8     66 14:37.7     164 23:46.6 23:46.6
158 Andrew Keller St. Henry District 2909 93 4:20.7     87 15:00.4     150 23:54.5 23:54.5
159 Bryce Mattingly West Jessamine 3110 90 4:19.6     93 15:02.3     151 23:56.7 23:56.7
160 Brooks Paisley South Oldham B 2822 13 3:57.1     88 14:37.1     175 23:57.1 23:57.1
161 Donovan McDade St. Xavier (Lou) C 3011 103 4:23.7     91 15:05.2     148 23:58.5 23:58.5
162 Zachary Yochum St. Xavier (Lou) C 3014 147 4:40.2     104 15:39.3     117 23:59.5 23:59.5
163 Ayden Quiram Oldham County B 2482 141 4:38.9     94 15:21.6     138 24:00.9 24:00.9
164 Dirk Gambrel Madison Central 1928 95 4:21.0     97 15:11.3     152 24:05.8 24:05.8
165 Trey Neal Oldham County C 2499 110 4:25.9     80 14:58.8     166 24:09.9 24:09.9
166 Marc Breitenstein duPont Manual B 873 82 4:16.8     95 15:00.1     172 24:18.7 24:18.7
167 Trey Monson North Oldham C 2303 69 4:12.9     111 15:21.6     154 24:20.3 24:20.3
168 Rowan Gilcreast Portland Christian 2620 119 4:28.4     99 15:21.0     158 24:24.2 24:24.2
169 Sam Brown St. Xavier (Lou) C 3005 151 4:41.6     102 15:37.9     145 24:26.4 24:26.4
170 Miles McGinnis South Oldham C 2826 86 4:18.4     98 15:10.0     171 24:28.5 24:28.5
171 Samuel Marshal South Oldham 2810 117 4:27.7     103 15:25.2     163 24:32.6 24:32.6
172 Braden Miniard South Oldham B 2819 94 4:20.8     107 15:23.9     165 24:33.8 24:33.8
173 Christin Ensign Shelby County 2698 136 4:36.0     89 15:17.1     170 24:34.4 24:34.4
174 Gavin Curby Male B 1975 124 4:29.5     121 15:42.9     147 24:35.9 24:35.9
175 Jackson Parsley Louisville Ballard 1729 139 4:37.0     109 15:42.7     149 24:36.3 24:36.3
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Dylan Crook Louisville Ballard 1725 143 4:39.4     114 15:49.0     144 24:36.8 24:36.8
177 Cameron Bridgeman Male B 1974 102 4:23.0     131 15:45.6     153 24:40.9 24:40.9
178 Micah Bullock West Jessamine 3098 137 4:36.0     110 15:41.8     156 24:42.7 24:42.7
179 Henry Marchal Atherton 114 132 4:32.7     117 15:44.2     155 24:43.7 24:43.7
180 Connor Whitham Atherton 121 114 4:27.2     119 15:39.4     160 24:45.3 24:45.3
181 Colin Pritchett St. Henry District 2914 91 4:20.1     112 15:29.1     174 24:48.0 24:48.0
182 Lincoln Istre Portland Christian 2628 120 4:28.5     100 15:22.4     182 24:50.4 24:50.4
183 Grady Collins St. Henry District 2904 134 4:33.5     118 15:45.5     162 24:52.2 24:52.2
184 Matthew Schmidt duPont Manual B 878 99 4:21.8     106 15:22.8     184 24:52.9 24:52.9
185 Bryce Moberly North Oldham C 2302 126 4:30.9     130 15:53.5     157 24:54.7 24:54.7
186 Will Tway Kentucky Country Day 1489 100 4:22.4     108 15:25.8     186 24:56.5 24:56.5
187 Dexter Snow Atherton B 129 122 4:29.0     113 15:38.3     173 24:57.2 24:57.2
188 Jake Turpen North Oldham D 2315 127 4:31.2     122 15:46.0     167 24:57.3 24:57.3
189 Michael Koch West Jessamine 3106 121 4:28.9     101 15:24.3     190 25:01.2 25:01.2
190 Ethan Mooring North Oldham C 2304 66 4:12.6     125 15:31.8     189 25:07.6 25:07.6
191 Gabriel Bobay North Oldham 2266 78 4:15.8     115 15:26.3     191 25:07.6 25:07.6
192 Aden Chong duPont Manual B 874 24 4:00.0     105 15:00.4     202 25:12.4 25:12.4
193 Lucas Stevenson South Oldham C 2828 144 4:39.6     124 15:56.9     169 25:13.2 25:13.2
194 Costner Magill North Oldham B 2298 118 4:28.1     116 15:39.1     188 25:14.0 25:14.0
195 Graham Waggener Martha Layne Collins 2021 98 4:21.6     133 15:49.1     185 25:19.8 25:19.8
196 Ryan Day Oldham County B 2478 72 4:14.7     123 15:30.5     195 25:20.0 25:20.0
197 Boston Underwood South Oldham C 2829 101 4:22.5     142 16:05.8     176 25:25.8 25:25.8
198 Sam Larsen South Oldham B 2817 148 4:40.2     132 16:03.7     177 25:26.1 25:26.1
199 Xander Roberts Oldham County B 2485 142 4:39.2     140 16:16.4     168 25:31.0 25:31.0
200 Chris Timm Atherton B 130 168 4:50.9     126 16:10.4     178 25:33.4 25:33.4
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Jacob Hoffman South Oldham 2805 146 4:39.7     127 15:59.5     187 25:34.3 25:34.3
202 Andrew Marchal Atherton 113 157 4:44.7     128 16:06.2     183 25:34.9 25:34.9
203 Alex Steen Portland Christian 2632 248 15:26.1             200 25:36.1 25:36.1
204 Ankit Halder Walden 3029 167 4:50.1     141 16:32.6     159 25:36.3 25:36.3
205 Bryce Mulligan North Oldham C 2305 111 4:26.7     137 15:58.4     197 25:48.9 25:48.9
206 Chris DeVoto Butler 368 123 4:29.3     135 16:00.8     196 25:50.9 25:50.9
207 Lucas Norberg Walton Verona 3064 92 4:20.3     120 15:33.6     206 25:56.0 25:56.0
208 Justin Schnurr duPont Manual B 879 140 4:38.5     134 16:08.2     194 25:56.6 25:56.6
209 Luke Spruell Eastern B 984 77 4:15.8     129 15:37.3     208 26:02.2 26:02.2
210 Judson Nash South Oldham B 2820 152 4:41.9     139 16:18.1     192 26:04.0 26:04.0
211 Chase Pattison Cooper 657 115 4:27.5     138 16:02.2     199 26:05.0 26:05.0
212 Drake Crosby Oldham County 2460 172 4:52.2     144 16:40.9     180 26:08.2 26:08.2
213 Mason Quiram Oldham County B 2483 173 4:52.5     145 16:41.6     181 26:09.2 26:09.2
214 William Fiorito North Oldham B 2290 84 4:17.3     136 15:48.9     207 26:13.6 26:13.6
215 Andrew Bumps St. Xavier (Lou) C 3006 165 4:49.5     146 16:39.9     193 26:26.9 26:26.9
216 Michael Kicklighter Jr Atherton B 125 133 4:32.8     152 16:52.1     198 26:48.9 26:48.9
217 Jeff Labarbara West Jessamine 3107 160 4:46.0     147 16:42.7     203 26:55.5 26:55.5
218 Christian Dingus Walton Verona 3058 73 4:14.9     150 16:26.5     212 27:04.1 27:04.1
219 Andrew Teitel Louisville Ballard 1736 178 4:57.5     149 17:01.1     204 27:22.8 27:22.8
220 Brennan Hook Cooper 652 112 4:26.9     154 16:49.8     213 27:30.5 27:30.5
221 Ryan Hamm North Oldham B 2292 181 5:03.9     148 17:05.8     210 27:32.6 27:32.6
222 Isaac Madill West Jessamine 3108 138 4:36.5     153 16:57.2     214 27:38.1 27:38.1
223 Isaac Jones St. Henry District 2908 158 4:45.2     160 17:37.9     205 28:00.1 28:00.1
224 Jack Giffin St. Henry District 2905 177 4:57.2     156 17:36.0     209 28:01.9 28:01.9
225 Gus Masterson St. Xavier (Lou) D 3018 175 4:54.2     168 18:01.0     201 28:12.6 28:12.6
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Dominic Garcia Bullitt Central HS 326 164 4:47.1     143 16:33.3     225 28:15.2 28:15.2
227 Bryson Haynes Louisville Ballard 1728 176 4:56.8     158 17:45.4     211 28:18.6 28:18.6
228 Leo Shelby Louisville Ballard 1733 153 4:42.1     155 17:06.5     217 28:18.7 28:18.7
229 Carter Dewsnup North Oldham 2271 155 4:43.7     151 17:01.0     220 28:28.4 28:28.4
230 Nicholas Vidourek Martha Layne Collins 2020 162 4:46.8     159 17:36.0     216 28:39.5 28:39.5
231 Noah Blakley St. Henry District 2901 171 4:51.7     165 17:55.9     215 28:42.5 28:42.5
232 Thomas Morris Shelby County 2703 89 4:19.2     157 17:05.2     228 28:58.5 28:58.5
233 Charles Fendig Atherton 106 166 4:49.9     164 17:50.6     218 29:06.4 29:06.4
234 Gavin Doyle Male B 1977 150 4:40.7     161 17:34.6     227 29:21.9 29:21.9
235 Adrian Von Roenn duPont Manual B 880 169 4:51.2     163 17:50.1     223 29:26.7 29:26.7
236 Hunter Reading Bullitt Central HS 331 163 4:47.0     169 18:01.7     224 29:38.6 29:38.6
237 Mathieu Espinola North Oldham 2273 156 4:44.0     162 17:38.1     231 29:39.7 29:39.7
238 Devin Wunderlich duPont Manual B 881 159 4:45.5     167 17:51.6     230 29:48.3 29:48.3
239 Killian Hicks St. Henry District 2907 183 5:04.7     170 18:26.5     219 29:49.4 29:49.4
240 Seth Thompson Madison Central 1940 170 4:51.4     166 17:55.7     229 29:51.5 29:51.5
241 Jordan Bentley Shelby County 2695 154 4:42.7     173 18:30.4     221 29:59.9 29:59.9
242 Jackson Porter Portland Christian 2630 161 4:46.3     172 18:25.1     222 30:01.6 30:01.6
243 Michael Inman Atherton B 124 174 4:53.2     171 18:27.9     226 30:14.1 30:14.1
244 Caleb Basquil Portland Christian 2614 182 5:04.4             244 30:20.5 30:20.5
245 Caleb Hiner South Oldham B 2816 149 4:40.6             246 30:28.6 30:28.6
246 Cameron Blood South Oldham 2798 185 5:11.0             245 30:41.1 30:41.1
247 Cory Jenkins Cooper 653 180 5:01.6             247 31:10.9 31:10.9
248 Scott Smith Louisville Ballard 1735 184 5:07.0             248 31:45.8 31:45.8
249 Trey Hoyer North Oldham B 2293 179 5:01.2             250 32:19.1 32:19.1
250 Josh Chick North Oldham 2270 186 5:12.7             249 32:27.3 32:27.3
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Jacob Hoskinson duPont Manual B 875 187 5:42.2             252 35:37.7 35:37.7
252 Kaleb Shuff Eminence 1035 189 6:00.5             251 35:44.2 35:44.2
253 Izaak Stehlin Cooper 662 188 5:42.2             253 37:26.4 37:26.4
Top  

Varsity Girls

  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Macey Ruth Cooper 645 4 3:49.8     4 13:14.5     2 20:47.8 20:47.8
2 Katie Giles North Oldham 2256 16 4:01.2     2 13:20.2     4 20:55.9 20:55.9
3 Katy Chapman Oldham County 2440 6 3:51.6     3 13:14.9     8 20:56.4 20:56.4
4 Jacquelyn Ellsworth Oldham County 2445 12 3:57.7     6 13:23.3     3 20:58.5 20:58.5
5 Ella Henage Oldham County 2448 11 3:57.6     7 13:24.5     5 21:00.2 21:00.2
6 Savannah Cagle Oldham County 2439 8 3:55.9     5 13:20.9     7 21:02.3 21:02.3
7 Hannah Henage Oldham County 2449 13 3:57.7     9 13:26.8     9 21:11.9 21:11.9
8 Abigail Bohn duPont Manual 825 3 3:47.3     8 13:14.7     14 21:16.3 21:16.3
9 Addi Dewey Christian Academy (Louisville) 575 14 3:59.1     10 13:32.6     10 21:18.4 21:18.4
10 Raelyn Willman Assumption 64 28 4:08.2     11 13:42.1     6 21:22.0 21:22.0
11 Emma Steff Warren East 3081 7 3:55.6     14 13:39.1     11 21:32.8 21:32.8
12 Nicole Farnsley duPont Manual 829 5 3:51.0     12 13:26.3     23 21:40.9 21:40.9
13 Esther Biro duPont Manual 823 20 4:02.2     13 13:44.0     15 21:47.2 21:47.2
14 Sarah Wilkinson Christian Academy (Louisville) 584 27 4:08.0     15 13:51.8     21 22:02.9 22:02.9
15 Chloe Boa Oldham County 2436                 145 22:05.4 22:05.4
16 Nia Jones Eastern 956                 146 22:05.5 22:05.5
17 Kaylee Wilson Christian Academy (Louisville) 585 143 13:58.5             19 22:07.8 22:07.8
18 Kaitlyn Cain Madison Central 1920 18 4:01.8     22 14:13.8     12 22:13.2 22:13.2
19 Mia Treinen duPont Manual 841 25 4:06.7     17 14:11.2     17 22:17.3 22:17.3
20 Taylor Boggess duPont Manual 824 144 14:08.8             20 22:18.3 22:18.3
21 Ashley Akins Walton Verona 3032 15 4:01.0     23 14:13.3     18 22:21.4 22:21.4
22 Kate Wilson West Jessamine 3096 26 4:06.8     19 14:15.8     16 22:21.9 22:21.9
23 Sarah Whitaker Eastern 961 23 4:02.6     16 14:04.9     28 22:26.4 22:26.4
24 Josie Scanlan Louisville Ballard 1721 10 3:56.9     18 14:04.1     32 22:31.6 22:31.6
25 Kyla Bryson Cooper 632 22 4:02.5     20 14:12.3     26 22:33.3 22:33.3
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Annabelle Walker Butler 363 19 4:02.0     21 14:12.4     27 22:33.7 22:33.7
27 Lilly Vest Martha Layne Collins 2007 32 4:09.2     25 14:22.6     22 22:35.2 22:35.2
28 Molly McInnis duPont Manual 837 43 4:15.3     33 14:46.0     13 22:47.4 22:47.4
29 Anna Keyzer duPont Manual 836 36 4:11.7     24 14:24.8     30 22:50.8 22:50.8
30 Justice Pohlman-Singleton Eastern 959 33 4:11.2     27 14:33.2     25 22:54.2 22:54.2
31 Hannah Ellis Eastern 952 21 4:02.3     28 14:26.8     35 22:59.0 22:59.0
32 Emily Tinelli Bullitt East HS 345 24 4:02.6     26 14:24.1     45 23:11.4 23:11.4
33 Caileigh Waters Walton Verona 3052 9 3:56.1     29 14:21.4     51 23:14.4 23:14.4
34 Hannah O'Gara South Oldham 2789 31 4:08.8     44 14:57.9     24 23:16.9 23:16.9
35 Sydney Boyd duPont Manual 826 39 4:14.5     35 14:48.4     34 23:18.5 23:18.5
36 Kati Hoerig duPont Manual 832 35 4:11.3     31 14:40.1     38 23:18.5 23:18.5
37 Clarissa Miller Dixie Heights 717 45 4:16.3     37 14:55.9     31 23:23.1 23:23.1
38 Samantha Schaefer Assumption 61 29 4:08.2     30 14:34.8     46 23:23.8 23:23.8
39 Lauren Cantrell Cooper 633 58 4:21.5     34 14:54.3     36 23:27.0 23:27.0
40 Kalyn Hurles Walton Verona 3041 17 4:01.6     32 14:30.7     57 23:28.4 23:28.4
41 Reese Ragland Louisville Collegiate 1777 63 4:24.5             142 23:28.7 23:28.7
42 Lauren Burks Atherton 85 56 4:19.4     36 14:55.5     41 23:37.4 23:37.4
43 Shannon Liem Louisville Ballard 1717 34 4:11.2     42 14:57.6     42 23:40.1 23:40.1
44 Caroline Kolb Male 1949 62 4:23.7     38 15:04.4     43 23:47.7 23:47.7
45 Shayla Wheeldon Dixie Heights 723 70 4:27.4     49 15:26.0     29 23:48.9 23:48.9
46 Abby Powell Martha Layne Collins 2006 88 4:33.3     43 15:21.0     33 23:49.7 23:49.7
47 Allie Thomas Metcalfe County 2066 50 4:17.1     39 14:59.4     49 23:51.9 23:51.9
48 Chelsea Gaesser Eastern 954 30 4:08.2     45 14:59.0     55 23:55.5 23:55.5
49 Danielle Hooper Dixie Heights 715 51 4:18.3     41 15:03.2     50 23:56.2 23:56.2
50 Abby Greene Cooper 637 38 4:14.4     48 15:11.0     47 24:00.8 24:00.8
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Rachel Free Muhlenberg County 2110 42 4:15.2     40 14:57.6     64 24:05.3 24:05.3
52 Abigail Fadel North Oldham 2251 49 4:17.1     55 15:22.2     44 24:06.3 24:06.3
53 Madison Adkins Butler 358 40 4:14.8     50 15:15.3     48 24:06.7 24:06.7
54 Alyssa Barry Cooper 630 41 4:15.0     47 15:10.1     59 24:08.8 24:08.8
55 Avery Renner Louisville Ballard 1720 74 4:30.5     58 15:36.8     37 24:12.8 24:12.8
56 Megan Wells Walton Verona 3054 59 4:22.3     63 15:32.6     40 24:13.4 24:13.4
57 Jayne Bishop Louisville Collegiate 1763 52 4:18.7     53 15:22.2     52 24:16.6 24:16.6
58 Maddie O'Daniel Mercy Academy 2057 81 4:31.6     54 15:36.5     39 24:17.1 24:17.1
59 Olivia Lightner Walton Verona 3042 37 4:11.9     64 15:22.9     61 24:24.0 24:24.0
60 Leah Simpson Mercy Academy 2063 145 15:25.1             60 24:24.0 24:24.0
61 Macy Ward Male 1956 71 4:28.3     51 15:28.8     54 24:25.2 24:25.2
62 Emmaline McCollum Carroll County 426 2 1:05.9     1 5:18.1     143 24:26.6 24:26.6
63 Kendall Eatherly duPont Manual 828 47 4:16.6     52 15:18.7     71 24:32.7 24:32.7
64 Jaycie Gard South Oldham 2783 76 4:30.6     46 15:24.5     66 24:33.7 24:33.7
65 Asia Franzel North Oldham 2254 68 4:25.8     65 15:37.2     58 24:35.0 24:35.0
66 Sydney Ragland Louisville Collegiate 1778 86 4:33.0     56 15:38.8     56 24:35.5 24:35.5
67 Madeline Petty Martha Layne Collins 2005 60 4:23.0     62 15:31.7     63 24:38.0 24:38.0
68 Lakin Fain North Oldham 2253 48 4:16.8             144 24:40.6 24:40.6
69 Sophie Wiedmar North Oldham 2263 57 4:20.9     60 15:27.8     73 24:46.1 24:46.1
70 Caroline Bobnar Christian Academy (Louisville) 569 108 4:45.2     59 15:51.7     53 24:47.2 24:47.2
71 Allie Culbertson Muhlenberg County 2107 53 4:18.9     61 15:26.5     76 24:48.8 24:48.8
72 Allison Melhorn Christian Academy (Louisville) 577 103 4:41.2     57 15:47.4     62 24:51.6 24:51.6
73 Emerson Taulbee Madison Central 1926 54 4:19.2     67 15:33.1     81 25:01.8 25:01.8
74 Audrey Buckham Martha Layne Collins 2001 87 4:33.1     70 15:54.5     67 25:04.2 25:04.2
75 Olivia Richards Male 1954 93 4:36.7     68 15:55.2     69 25:07.1 25:07.1
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Kourtney Kawata Mercy Academy 2053 44 4:16.1     66 15:29.2     88 25:07.7 25:07.7
77 Lauren Turner South Oldham 2792 65 4:25.3     73 15:50.6     74 25:10.7 25:10.7
78 Megan Gullett Eastern 955 85 4:32.5     72 15:55.3     72 25:11.1 25:11.1
79 Kathryn Quinn South Oldham 2790 99 4:39.7     74 16:05.3     65 25:13.4 25:13.4
80 Alyson Thomas Louisville Ballard 1723 73 4:30.3     69 15:50.9     78 25:15.0 25:15.0
81 Abby Hill Madison Central 1922 89 4:34.0     78 16:06.2     68 25:17.5 25:17.5
82 Mary Grace Vest Martha Layne Collins 2008 78 4:30.8     71 15:52.4     80 25:18.5 25:18.5
83 Kelsey Flaherty Male 1945 90 4:34.4     76 16:04.8     75 25:25.3 25:25.3
84 Sarah Evans Martha Layne Collins 2003 79 4:30.9     77 16:02.8     82 25:32.6 25:32.6
85 Macey Wilson Muhlenberg County 2120 72 4:29.1     88 16:15.3     79 25:40.2 25:40.2
86 Lauren Jackson Cooper 639 83 4:32.2     75 15:58.7     89 25:40.7 25:40.7
87 Lorali Shworles Dixie Heights 722 77 4:30.8     86 16:12.6     85 25:50.0 25:50.0
88 Faith Grumley Louisville Ballard 1713 82 4:31.9     85 16:13.2     87 25:51.1 25:51.1
89 Madelyn Anderson Atherton 82 114 4:47.1     83 16:27.6     77 25:51.1 25:51.1
90 Caroline Kilgore Louisville Collegiate 1773 91 4:36.4     81 16:15.8     84 25:51.9 25:51.9
91 Hannah Binzer North Oldham 2249 67 4:25.5     79 16:00.1     96 25:55.7 25:55.7
92 Libby Perkins Louisville Ballard 1719 84 4:32.2     84 16:13.2     90 25:57.1 25:57.1
93 Sophia Jones Atherton 89 113 4:46.6     80 16:25.8     83 25:59.5 25:59.5
94 Macy Schieber Christian Academy (Louisville) 581 109 4:45.5     82 16:25.5     86 26:03.1 26:03.1
95 Erin Keeney Madison Central 1923 55 4:19.2     95 16:20.7     91 26:09.1 26:09.1
96 Maia Cook South Oldham 2779 80 4:31.5     87 16:15.9     95 26:11.3 26:11.3
97 Mallory Gray Cooper 636 69 4:27.3     92 16:20.0     93 26:13.0 26:13.0
98 Trinity Buchanan South Oldham 2777 95 4:37.5     91 16:28.3     92 26:18.9 26:18.9
99 Haven Reynolds Carroll County 428                 148 26:21.5 26:21.5
100 Aurora Zaranko North Oldham 2264 64 4:24.6     89 16:13.3     103 26:22.9 26:22.9
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Lindsey Spencer Bullitt East HS 343 94 4:37.4     90 16:26.8     100 26:25.5 26:25.5
102 Ivy Fugate Cooper 635 98 4:39.4     93 16:32.7     97 26:28.6 26:28.6
103 Olivia Riggins Walton Verona 3047 110 4:46.1     94 16:46.5     101 26:45.6 26:45.6
104 Emma McGuffey Warren East 3076 61 4:23.1     96 16:24.9     108 26:45.8 26:45.8
105 Savanah Harmon Dixie Heights 714 104 4:41.5     97 16:48.3     106 27:04.0 27:04.0
106 Audrey Wright Christian Academy (Louisville) 586 133 5:02.4     99 17:11.3     94 27:06.0 27:06.0
107 Abigail Clarkson Bullitt East HS 338 116 4:48.8     103 17:14.3     98 27:10.8 27:10.8
108 Sophia Palmer Dixie Heights 720 121 4:50.6     100 17:09.8     102 27:15.8 27:15.8
109 Shelby Huelsman Martha Layne Collins 2004 123 4:54.2     102 17:18.6     99 27:16.4 27:16.4
110 Abbie White Christian Academy (Louisville) 583 135 5:03.0     98 17:11.8     107 27:30.8 27:30.8
111 Abigail Buchanan South Oldham 2776 46 4:16.5     101 16:40.2     118 27:34.8 27:34.8
112 Aubrey Russo Walton Verona 3048 97 4:39.1     104 17:05.4     110 27:38.1 27:38.1
113 Makenzie Barnes Butler 360 66 4:25.4             147 27:45.0 27:45.0
114 Kate Madill West Jessamine 3093 112 4:46.4     105 17:14.8     112 27:53.1 27:53.1
115 Ashlyn Frederick Atherton 87 132 5:00.0     107 17:41.9     105 27:56.9 27:56.9
116 Iris Weaver Atherton 99 126 4:55.4     110 17:42.9     104 27:57.2 27:57.2
117 Alexis Dehart Mercy Academy 2049 100 4:40.0 4 21:11.5 2 17:09.4     115 28:01.3 28:01.3
118 Cady Schoeck Warren East 3079 101 4:40.1     109 17:27.2     111 28:01.8 28:01.8
119 Charlotte Hauck Cooper 638 146 17:42.2 1 21:16.7         1 28:11.3 28:11.3
120 Diana Espinoza Carroll County 423 120 4:50.5     106 17:19.6     114 28:11.4 28:11.4
121 Anna Alphenaar Louisville Collegiate 1760 122 4:52.1     108 17:34.3     117 28:26.8 28:26.8
122 Emily Parsons Dixie Heights 721 127 4:55.4 2 21:12.4 3 17:37.7     116 28:29.9 28:29.9
123 Emily Whitaker Martha Layne Collins 2009 124 4:54.2     112 17:45.7     113 28:37.1 28:37.1
124 Paxton Brizendine Christian Academy (Louisville) 570 142 5:21.5 3 21:48.1 12 18:23.1     109 28:45.2 28:45.2
125 Allison Michels South Oldham 2787 96 4:38.5     113 17:40.7     121 28:50.6 28:50.6
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Grace Pillsbury Atherton 93 130 4:56.6     111 17:45.0     123 29:07.0 29:07.0
127 Sami Poole Mercy Academy 2059 106 4:43.2 7 21:42.9 6 17:56.7     122 29:10.6 29:10.6
128 Madison Brames Walton Verona 3034 118 4:49.5 8 21:51.3 8 18:11.4     119 29:10.7 29:10.7
129 Sydney Morrow South Oldham 2788 102 4:40.9 6 21:38.4 5 17:51.7     126 29:26.6 29:26.6
130 Hailey Bishop Atherton 84 128 4:55.8 5 21:43.9 4 17:49.0     129 29:40.3 29:40.3
131 Lillie Walker Butler 364 92 4:36.4 11 22:16.8 11 18:18.7     128 29:56.1 29:56.1
132 Shelby Helton-Henley Butler 361 117 4:48.8 10 22:27.9 13 18:31.1     124 29:59.2 29:59.2
133 Marissa Polio Mercy Academy 2058 119 4:49.8 9 21:58.8 7 18:03.4     131 29:59.6 29:59.6
134 Megan Fister Eastern 953 107 4:44.9 14 22:38.5 14 18:36.7     125 30:07.8 30:07.8
135 Julieanna McCollum Carroll County 427 75 4:30.6 15 22:29.4 10 18:18.1     130 30:10.4 30:10.4
136 Mackenzie Robbins Mercy Academy 2062 105 4:42.0 12 22:27.5 9 18:13.6     132 30:10.4 30:10.4
137 Marie Anderson Atherton 83 141 5:20.7 13 23:09.1 17 19:20.7     120 30:24.3 30:24.3
138 Laney Wilbur Atherton 101 129 4:55.9 16 23:07.3 16 19:01.7     127 30:38.0 30:38.0
139 Rosemary Peters Atherton 92 115 4:48.3 17 23:02.6 15 18:42.3     133 30:39.8 30:39.8
140 Calli Ortega Walton Verona 3044 125 4:54.8 18 23:42.3 18 19:28.0     134 31:47.6 31:47.6
141 Jedida McMurry Marion C Moore School 1988 111 4:46.3 21 24:14.5 20 19:39.7     135 32:13.6 32:13.6
142 Annie Bush Louisville Collegiate 1766 137 5:07.3 20 24:12.3 19 19:30.2     136 32:22.7 32:22.7
143 Reyna Morales Warren East 3077 138 5:09.2 19 24:12.4 21 19:43.3     137 32:58.2 32:58.2
144 Maddie Montgomery Jeffersontown 1405 134 5:02.9 23 25:16.2 22 19:47.1     141 34:02.1 34:02.1
145 Saylem Baril Butler 359 140 5:20.1 22 25:16.4 23 20:39.3     138 34:19.9 34:19.9
146 Grace Golden Henry County 1296 136 5:05.8 24 25:51.4 24 21:02.6     139 35:05.6 35:05.6
147 Kendra Walker Muhlenberg County 2118 131 4:57.8 25 25:52.1 25 21:02.7     140 35:08.1 35:08.1
148 Asia Cook Marion C Moore School 1983 1 1:05.5 27 27:13.0 1 5:16.2     149 36:08.0 36:08.0
149 Cheyenne Stark Warren East 3080 139 5:19.3 26 27:50.2         70 37:04.2 37:04.2
Top  

Varsity Boys

  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jacob Brizendine Oldham County 2454     2 5:10.9     1 12:46.9 1 16:56.7 16:56.7
2 Jonah Mitchell Muhlenberg County 2144     1 5:10.0     3 13:00.4 2 17:12.2 17:12.2
3 Conner O'Shea Madison Central 1933     3 5:11.0     2 13:01.0 4 17:17.6 17:17.6
4 Nicolas Geary duPont Manual 846 1 11:00.6 21 5:12.8     5 13:08.6 6 17:27.2 17:27.2
5 Lincoln Williams St. Xavier (Lou) 2983 2 11:04.4 24 5:19.9     4 13:11.6 5 17:28.9 17:28.9
6 Colton Bullington Warren East 3083 3 11:07.0 22 5:17.6     6 13:21.6 10 17:46.5 17:46.5
7 Dalton Lesher Bullitt East HS 353 5 11:25.1 23 5:19.7     10 13:34.4 8 17:57.2 17:57.2
8 Kyler Stewart Madison Central 1938 8 11:38.2 29 5:28.8     11 13:45.0 3 17:57.8 17:57.8
9 Ethan Ennis South Oldham 2802 4 11:24.5 26 5:23.9     7 13:34.4 9 17:58.5 17:58.5
10 Brady Masters Madison Central 1919 9 11:38.4 30 5:29.3     13 13:47.6 7 18:08.7 18:08.7
11 Nathan Quinn South Oldham 2811 6 11:27.9 27 5:24.0     9 13:38.3 19 18:09.5 18:09.5
12 Michael Krebs Male 1968 7 11:28.8 25 5:21.2     12 13:39.3 23 18:12.9 18:12.9
13 Parker Mindel duPont Manual 853 15 11:46.2 38 5:35.7     15 13:56.8 11 18:22.2 18:22.2
14 Kendrick James Male 1966     7 5:40.7     8 13:53.1 17 18:22.8 18:22.8
15 Will Perrone St. Xavier (Lou) 2975 14 11:45.2 42 5:37.2     14 13:56.8 14 18:24.3 18:24.3
16 Andrew Schultz Walton Verona 3067 13 11:41.8 32 5:31.0     17 13:53.3 20 18:25.0 18:25.0
17 Garrett Elrod Warren East 3086 10 11:39.2 34 5:31.5     16 13:52.6 25 18:27.3 18:27.3
18 Sean Ryan St. Henry District 2915 16 11:47.8 41 5:36.1     18 14:00.5 16 18:28.8 18:28.8
19 Collin Sheffield Butler 374 22 11:53.8 40 5:35.9     21 14:03.6 12 18:30.2 18:30.2
20 Caleb Gentry Eastern 967 18 11:50.7 44 5:38.3     19 14:03.2 15 18:31.2 18:31.2
21 Devan Carter Bullitt Central HS 323 12 11:41.7 28 5:27.2     23 13:56.0 28 18:33.1 18:33.1
22 Peter Schoenbachler St. Xavier (Lou) 2978 11 11:39.6 35 5:31.7     20 13:57.9 42 18:41.2 18:41.2
23 Clayton Carter Oldham County 2456     5 5:35.3     32 14:09.3 21 18:42.5 18:42.5
24 Caleb Lohr Oldham County 2464 24 11:58.9 43 5:38.0     41 14:16.7 13 18:43.9 18:43.9
25 Evan Padgett Dixie Heights 732 19 11:52.0 39 5:35.8     24 14:07.0 37 18:47.7 18:47.7
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Josh Gray St. Henry District 2906 17 11:48.5 33 5:31.3     33 14:06.0 56 18:54.3 18:54.3
27 Daniel Biggs duPont Manual 844 21 11:53.3 46 5:38.5     31 14:12.0 45 18:56.8 18:56.8
28 Ethan Graves Louisville Ballard 1727 20 11:52.7 37 5:34.0     35 14:09.0 55 18:57.1 18:57.1
29 Noah Halloran Madison Central 1929 26 12:01.2 53 5:43.4     34 14:18.2 32 18:57.6 18:57.6
30 Trey Colson Warren East 3085 27 12:01.3 47 5:39.3     44 14:21.2 27 18:58.0 18:58.0
31 Joseph O'bryan St. Henry District 2913 30 12:05.1 51 5:42.7     40 14:20.8 33 19:00.3 19:00.3
32 Jeremy Yocum Martha Layne Collins 2022 31 12:05.1 36 5:33.9     50 14:21.9 35 19:02.1 19:02.1
33 Ramiz Arif Louisville Collegiate 1784     8 5:48.3     39 14:25.7 26 19:02.3 19:02.3
34 Luke Payne Oldham County 2465 25 11:59.2 49 5:40.8     30 14:14.2 57 19:02.5 19:02.5
35 Nolan Hester St. Xavier (Lou) B 2996 42 12:13.5 66 5:48.2     43 14:29.2 22 19:02.6 19:02.6
36 Cooper Chandler Male 1960 44 12:15.2 88 5:55.4     29 14:28.6 24 19:03.2 19:03.2
37 Stetson Childress Muhlenberg County 2127     10 5:57.0     37 14:33.2 18 19:03.6 19:03.6
38 Ben Hall Atherton 110 28 12:02.9 75 5:51.2     22 14:19.6 44 19:04.0 19:04.0
39 Nolan Foushee Butler 369 43 12:14.0 54 5:43.8     47 14:27.8 29 19:05.2 19:05.2
40 Jerret Walker Eastern 976 33 12:08.4 83 5:53.3     26 14:24.9 36 19:05.3 19:05.3
41 Wes Stokes Madison Central 1939 32 12:05.8 31 5:30.9     60 14:25.4 38 19:06.7 19:06.7
42 Shawn Payne St. Xavier (Lou) 2974 35 12:11.1 62 5:46.8     45 14:28.9 30 19:07.0 19:07.0
43 Steven Votaw Oldham County 2466     4 5:30.2     27 14:03.1 113 19:08.1 19:08.1
44 Theo Bachmann South Oldham 2796 23 11:55.9 55 5:44.4     28 14:17.3 63 19:08.2 19:08.2
45 Seth Vorseth South Oldham 2814 34 12:08.7 76 5:51.3     25 14:22.6 50 19:08.3 19:08.3
46 Trent Hildenbrand Male 1964 37 12:11.3 70 5:50.2     38 14:27.5 51 19:13.5 19:13.5
47 Will Kolb Male 1967 41 12:13.1 74 5:50.9     42 14:31.8 39 19:14.8 19:14.8
48 Tommy Ott Christian Academy (Louisville) 590 47 12:16.2 64 5:47.5     48 14:32.6 41 19:15.8 19:15.8
49 Eddy Gilbert Atherton 108 40 12:12.8 87 5:54.9     36 14:30.6 49 19:16.1 19:16.1
50 Chase Robinson Eastern 973 46 12:16.1 59 5:46.3     49 14:34.4 48 19:19.7 19:19.7
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Julian Powers duPont Manual 857 29 12:04.4 45 5:38.4     51 14:27.0 81 19:23.4 19:23.4
52 Michael Kersting Eastern 971 57 12:26.7 67 5:49.3     61 14:44.4 34 19:24.5 19:24.5
53 Ben Stults Bullitt Central HS 335 50 12:17.3 58 5:46.1     53 14:36.2 61 19:26.2 19:26.2
54 Toby Cook Dixie Heights 726 39 12:12.0 52 5:43.1     55 14:34.0 71 19:27.0 19:27.0
55 Luke Van Laningham Cooper 665 38 12:11.9 77 5:51.3     46 14:33.5 75 19:27.3 19:27.3
56 Alex Geoghegan Eastern 968 53 12:23.5 80 5:52.4     57 14:44.6 43 19:28.8 19:28.8
57 Trey Bonne Walton Verona 3056 56 12:24.8 73 5:50.7     62 14:46.5 46 19:31.3 19:31.3
58 Spencer Shumway Louisville Ballard 1734 65 12:33.7 122 6:05.5     52 14:55.5 31 19:33.7 19:33.7
59 John Kearns West Jessamine 3104 54 12:24.3 79 5:52.2     59 14:45.6 58 19:34.3 19:34.3
60 Dylan Loos St. Henry District 2912 52 12:22.7 82 5:53.2     54 14:43.4 66 19:34.8 19:34.8
61 Gabriel Vergara Martha Layne Collins 2019 55 12:24.7 65 5:47.6     64 14:44.2 65 19:35.4 19:35.4
62 Nicholas Brown Oldham County 2455 36 12:11.2 48 5:39.9     58 14:32.5 112 19:37.4 19:37.4
63 Ty Sandman North Oldham 2279 61 12:29.6 86 5:54.3     69 14:52.6 54 19:40.5 19:40.5
64 Alex Sanchez Dixie Heights 733 48 12:16.2 50 5:42.4     81 14:48.3 68 19:40.7 19:40.7
65 Seth Mitchell Bullitt Central HS 329 49 12:16.7 57 5:45.9     66 14:42.8 86 19:40.7 19:40.7
66 Sam Hosbach Male 1965 45 12:15.3 56 5:44.7     67 14:42.2 98 19:42.8 19:42.8
67 Gage Summerlin Eastern 974 51 12:21.4 63 5:47.2     65 14:43.9 99 19:44.5 19:44.5
68 James Kazmaier Dixie Heights 730 64 12:32.4 94 5:58.7     63 14:55.1 69 19:47.7 19:47.7
69 Johnny Martin Walton Verona 3062 69 12:37.6 78 5:51.7     86 15:01.3 53 19:48.7 19:48.7
70 Hunter Russell Cooper 660 62 12:31.2 84 5:53.3     73 14:55.2 77 19:49.2 19:49.2
71 Wesley Preston West Jessamine 3111 70 12:38.2 95 5:58.8     76 15:02.8 52 19:50.1 19:50.1
72 Liam Rice St. Xavier (Lou) B 3000 79 12:44.9 119 6:04.8     74 15:07.2 40 19:50.4 19:50.4
73 Theron Varda North Oldham 2283 71 12:38.6 96 5:59.1     78 15:03.5 60 19:53.2 19:53.2
74 Austin Jacobson Madison Central 1930 73 12:39.0 91 5:56.7     83 15:03.3 62 19:53.6 19:53.6
75 Allen Woodward Butler 376 81 12:46.3 112 6:03.7     80 15:09.0 47 19:54.0 19:54.0
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Brian Carrico St. Xavier (Lou) 2967 67 12:34.5 102 6:00.5     72 15:02.1 70 19:55.0 19:55.0
77 Ryan Burchett St. Xavier (Lou) B 2990 68 12:34.7 116 6:04.4     68 15:02.3 72 19:55.7 19:55.7
78 Peyton Stallard South Oldham 2812 74 12:40.2 130 6:10.3     56 15:02.0 74 19:55.7 19:55.7
79 William Holland duPont Manual 848 63 12:32.3 85 5:53.7     82 15:00.2 82 19:56.7 19:56.7
80 Kaden Woo St. Xavier (Lou) 2984 60 12:29.2 60 5:46.6     84 14:53.7 105 19:57.0 19:57.0
81 Conner Clark Butler 365 76 12:41.2 90 5:56.5     87 15:06.1 64 19:57.0 19:57.0
82 Isaiah Cook Oldham County 2458 58 12:28.2 61 5:46.7     88 14:56.9 101 19:58.2 19:58.2
83 Pierce Wells Eastern 977 59 12:28.5 69 5:49.9     79 14:54.6 121 20:01.3 20:01.3
84 Justin Brooks Walton Verona 3057 72 12:38.7 71 5:50.6     101 15:07.4 78 20:02.0 20:02.0
85 Walker Bunch St. Xavier (Lou) B 2989 66 12:34.1 111 6:03.3     70 15:01.9 97 20:02.2 20:02.2
86 Mikel Norton Butler 373 80 12:46.1 117 6:04.7     77 15:08.8 73 20:02.2 20:02.2
87 Skylar Taylor North Oldham 2281 77 12:42.1 97 5:59.7     85 15:06.8 88 20:05.9 20:05.9
88 Charlie Barsan St. Henry District 2899 99 13:00.2 151 6:19.3     71 15:18.9 59 20:08.1 20:08.1
89 Christian Sander North Oldham 2278 84 12:47.0 101 6:00.2     98 15:14.7 83 20:11.4 20:11.4
90 John Paul Stegman St. Xavier (Lou) 2979 88 12:49.6 123 6:05.7     91 15:16.6 79 20:11.6 20:11.6
91 Parker Ashley St. Xavier (Lou) B 2985 85 12:47.2 115 6:04.4     90 15:14.8 84 20:11.8 20:11.8
92 Ethan Ransdell North Oldham 2276 94 12:53.5 125 6:06.3     95 15:20.5 67 20:11.9 20:11.9
93 Leshawn Simmons Holmes 1384 93 12:53.1 128 6:09.9     75 15:13.7 87 20:11.9 20:11.9
94 Austin Patello Cooper 656 75 12:40.3 92 5:58.5     93 15:11.3 102 20:13.3 20:13.3
95 Noah Wilson St. Henry District 2916 78 12:42.3 89 5:56.4     97 15:10.9 109 20:14.6 20:14.6
96 Miles Huff Atherton 112     9 5:55.5     103 15:14.8 93 20:14.8 20:14.8
97 John Woodhouse duPont Manual 861     6 5:40.3     89 14:50.5 155 20:17.8 20:17.8
98 Ben Crask South Oldham 2801 91 12:50.6 105 6:02.0     102 15:19.4 91 20:19.2 20:19.2
99 Jackson Ryan St. Xavier (Lou) B 3001 86 12:47.8 109 6:03.1     94 15:16.1 107 20:19.5 20:19.5
100 Joseph Farber St. Xavier (Lou) B 2994     13 6:03.5     100 15:18.7 108 20:22.2 20:22.2
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Noah Berger St. Xavier (Lou) B 2987 87 12:49.3 110 6:03.3     99 15:18.2 110 20:22.2 20:22.2
102 John Fischer Henry County 1306 98 12:58.8 126 6:06.5     106 15:28.4 80 20:24.0 20:24.0
103 Benjamin Sheehan St. Xavier (Lou) B 3002 83 12:47.0 124 6:06.2     92 15:17.3 126 20:25.7 20:25.7
104 Sam Moore North Oldham 2275 96 12:57.7 100 6:00.1     112 15:27.2 89 20:26.5 20:26.5
105 Isaiah Terry North Oldham 2282     11 5:57.2     121 15:29.3 85 20:26.5 20:26.5
106 Keegan Kurtz Henry County 1310 97 12:57.8 108 6:02.8     107 15:26.5 94 20:26.6 20:26.6
107 Elijah Anderson Atherton 103 89 12:49.7 104 6:01.4     96 15:15.6 135 20:29.0 20:29.0
108 Will Hemenover West Jessamine 3103 95 12:55.7 99 6:00.0     116 15:28.8 96 20:29.0 20:29.0
109 Alex Baker Walton Verona 3055 92 12:52.7 81 5:53.1     120 15:25.1 116 20:30.7 20:30.7
110 Daniel Tafel St. Xavier (Lou) 2980 101 13:03.8 129 6:10.0     105 15:30.7 95 20:30.9 20:30.9
111 Kyle Thompson South Oldham 2813 82 12:46.5 93 5:58.6     147 15:44.9 76 20:38.8 20:38.8
112 Jaden Hess Bullitt Central HS 327     12 6:00.4     109 15:25.7 138 20:40.5 20:40.5
113 Jacob Ison Martha Layne Collins 2011 90 12:50.2 68 5:49.4     132 15:26.8 141 20:42.2 20:42.2
114 Marshall Royce North Oldham 2277 103 13:06.8 132 6:11.0     114 15:39.2 124 20:47.2 20:47.2
115 Grant Stidham Cooper 663 111 13:12.0 155 6:20.8     104 15:40.9 120 20:47.5 20:47.5
116 Matt Galinger Madison Central 1927 121 13:17.0 153 6:20.1     110 15:45.5 103 20:47.7 20:47.7
117 Erik Thurza Cooper 664 100 13:00.5 121 6:05.2     117 15:35.1 134 20:48.2 20:48.2
118 Grayson Crockett West Jessamine 3100     14 6:06.2     131 15:43.6 114 20:48.6 20:48.6
119 Connor Kessinger St. Xavier (Lou) B 2998 108 13:11.7 141 6:15.6     108 15:40.5 125 20:48.7 20:48.7
120 Joseph Berger Dixie Heights 724 116 13:14.4 145 6:16.9     113 15:45.0 111 20:49.7 20:49.7
121 Timmy Dorris Muhlenberg County 2128 115 13:14.1 161 6:22.6     111 15:48.9 100 20:49.9 20:49.9
122 Cole Martens Martha Layne Collins 2012 114 13:13.5 138 6:14.5     118 15:44.4 119 20:50.5 20:50.5
123 Matthew Stults Bullitt Central HS 336 109 13:11.7 106 6:02.3     139 15:42.9 123 20:50.8 20:50.8
124 Maxxwel Megibben Martha Layne Collins 2013 106 13:09.8 98 6:00.0     141 15:43.1 127 20:51.6 20:51.6
125 Zach Pearl Atherton 118 117 13:15.5 118 6:04.8     146 15:49.4 104 20:52.6 20:52.6
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Ryan Montgomery Jeffersontown 1409     17 6:15.6     129 15:52.7 106 20:56.1 20:56.1
127 William Garner Louisville Collegiate 1797 104 13:07.3 113 6:03.8     127 15:40.0 144 20:56.7 20:56.7
128 Elijah Thomas Jeffersontown 1413 122 13:17.8 157 6:21.6     119 15:52.8 118 20:58.7 20:58.7
129 Grant Mefford Muhlenberg County 2140 119 13:15.8 136 6:14.3     130 15:51.6 122 20:59.5 20:59.5
130 Cole Young West Jessamine 3116 102 13:04.2 103 6:00.7     142 15:44.0 142 21:00.2 21:00.2
131 Tanner Bailey Cooper 650 110 13:11.9 150 6:19.0     115 15:47.2 133 21:00.3 21:00.3
132 Nathan Devine Bullitt Central HS 324     15 6:09.4     123 15:43.6 150 21:02.7 21:02.7
133 Blake Hourigan Bullitt East HS 352 123 13:17.9 131 6:10.7     140 15:53.6 129 21:03.1 21:03.1
134 John Larsen South Oldham 2809 113 13:13.2 147 6:17.1     122 15:49.6 140 21:04.9 21:04.9
135 Mason Christie South Oldham 2799 131 13:27.5 159 6:22.1     134 16:00.3 117 21:06.2 21:06.2
136 Tylan King Madison Central 1931 124 13:21.3 149 6:19.0     125 15:53.7 132 21:06.4 21:06.4
137 Kevin Schwecke Louisville Ballard 1732 128 13:24.8 164 6:24.0     135 16:02.4 115 21:07.5 21:07.5
138 Chase Rule Madison Central 1936 143 13:41.4 175 6:29.3     137 16:08.6 92 21:08.5 21:08.5
139 Joel Isaacson South Oldham 2807 132 13:27.9 167 6:26.0     124 16:00.6 130 21:11.7 21:11.7
140 Owen Phillips Louisville Ballard 1731 125 13:24.5 160 6:22.6     128 15:59.1 136 21:13.2 21:13.2
141 Jonas Gordon duPont Manual 847 129 13:25.5 144 6:16.1     145 16:00.5 137 21:15.0 21:15.0
142 Zane Perry Walton Verona 3065 118 13:15.7 114 6:03.9     148 15:51.2 152 21:16.7 21:16.7
143 Diontae Rone Holmes 1383 112 13:13.2 134 6:12.9     133 15:50.7 153 21:16.7 21:16.7
144 Wil Green West Jessamine 3102 130 13:26.8 127 6:07.8     153 16:04.5 131 21:17.0 21:17.0
145 George Geopfrich Louisville Ballard 1726 126 13:24.7 165 6:24.3     126 16:00.1 146 21:18.5 21:18.5
146 Michael Brockman St. Henry District 2903 127 13:24.7 156 6:21.6     136 16:00.3 145 21:18.5 21:18.5
147 Cole Davenport Bullitt East HS 350     16 6:11.7     149 16:00.3 148 21:19.2 21:19.2
148 George Barsan St. Henry District 2900 140 13:38.3 169 6:27.1     144 16:11.3 128 21:19.8 21:19.8
149 Sammy Gardner Atherton 107 135 13:31.3 107 6:02.4     170 16:21.9 90 21:21.3 21:21.3
150 Carson Groves Muhlenberg County 2133 105 13:08.5 120 6:04.8     143 15:48.8 165 21:22.4 21:22.4
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Avery Stivers Henry County 1313 138 13:35.5 148 6:18.2     150 16:08.5 143 21:24.7 21:24.7
152 Jacob Johnson Bullitt Central HS 328     18 6:20.5     151 16:11.7 139 21:26.6 21:26.6
153 Brandon Reis Cooper 659 120 13:16.4 140 6:15.2     138 15:54.8 163 21:27.8 21:27.8
154 Daniel Deel Butler 367 133 13:29.4 133 6:12.5     154 16:09.2 147 21:28.0 21:28.0
155 Nolan Thomas Martha Layne Collins 2017 107 13:10.5 72 5:50.6     158 15:50.5 180 21:36.9 21:36.9
156 Will Workman duPont Manual 862 134 13:30.3 142 6:15.7     152 16:10.6 156 21:38.6 21:38.6
157 Justin Pronk Walton Verona 3066 137 13:34.3 137 6:14.5     159 16:14.6 160 21:45.2 21:45.2
158 Justin Newton Dixie Heights 731 146 13:48.8 176 6:29.7     156 16:28.3 149 21:47.2 21:47.2
159 Nick Klaene St. Henry District 2910 141 13:39.0 154 6:20.8     155 16:19.1 166 21:53.7 21:53.7
160 Taylor Popp St. Xavier (Lou) 2976 136 13:34.0 135 6:14.0     163 16:17.9 168 21:54.2 21:54.2
161 Henry Morgan duPont Manual 854 139 13:36.2 143 6:16.1     161 16:18.3 172 21:55.9 21:55.9
162 Abraha Abraha Atherton 102 144 13:43.3 166 6:24.5     160 16:26.2 158 21:56.3 21:56.3
163 Tristan King Henry County 1309 148 13:49.4 173 6:28.7     157 16:27.5 159 21:57.7 21:57.7
164 Harley Reynolds Carroll County 431     20 10:52.7         216 22:00.5 22:00.5
165 Lucas Porter Atherton 119 145 13:46.2 152 6:19.9     168 16:35.6 157 22:04.0 22:04.0
166 Luke Brockman St. Henry District 2902 147 13:49.1 170 6:27.4     162 16:30.2 169 22:06.6 22:06.6
167 Noah Verstynen Atherton 120 154 14:00.0 172 6:28.4     166 16:40.6 154 22:07.8 22:07.8
168 Landon Harper Muhlenberg County 2135 142 13:39.1 139 6:14.8     169 16:32.0 177 22:15.8 22:15.8
169 Caleb Bruce Warren East 3082 152 13:59.6 184 6:38.0     164 16:42.9 167 22:19.1 22:19.1
170 Wilson Raisor Martha Layne Collins 2016 150 13:56.0 158 6:21.8     167 16:36.4 175 22:19.3 22:19.3
171 Drew Howard Dixie Heights 728 153 13:59.8 168 6:26.9     172 16:48.3 170 22:24.7 22:24.7
172 Shane Stryker West Jessamine 3113 151 13:59.2 174 6:29.2     165 16:41.0 178 22:25.2 22:25.2
173 Benjamin Burke Louisville Collegiate 1789 159 14:15.5 183 6:37.9     173 16:59.4 161 22:30.2 22:30.2
174 Jeremy Olliges Atherton 115 162 14:19.8 177 6:34.0     177 17:00.8 164 22:33.8 22:33.8
175 Braden Sarin Christian Academy (Louisville) 595 164 14:32.8 190 6:49.9     175 17:14.8 151 22:35.5 22:35.5
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Jackson Fischer Henry County 1305 158 14:11.6 171 6:28.4     178 16:56.1 176 22:39.1 22:39.1
177 Zacaria Nouri Louisville Collegiate 1804 160 14:16.5 181 6:37.3     176 17:02.5 173 22:42.4 22:42.4
178 Bryson Morris Muhlenberg County 2146 161 14:19.0 185 6:38.6     174 17:01.6 174 22:44.3 22:44.3
179 David Clapper Dixie Heights 725 157 14:08.1 179 6:36.3     171 16:57.2 181 22:44.7 22:44.7
180 Tristen Spalding Walton Verona 3070 149 13:50.2 146 6:17.0     182 16:52.2 185 22:47.6 22:47.6
181 Brantly Jent Muhlenberg County 2137 155 14:07.6 162 6:22.6     179 16:56.0 183 22:49.7 22:49.7
182 Zach Siegel Christian Academy (Louisville) 596 166 14:40.9 191 6:51.5     181 17:26.6 162 22:57.8 22:57.8
183 Barrett Gray Christian Academy (Louisville) 589 163 14:27.1 178 6:35.3     183 17:13.4 179 22:58.5 22:58.5
184 Sam Webster Walton Verona 3072 156 14:07.8 163 6:22.7     184 17:02.2 186 22:59.6 22:59.6
185 Robert Moore Holmes 1382     19 6:51.7     180 17:25.8 191 23:31.7 23:31.7
186 Tommy Fitzgerald Louisville Collegiate 1796 165 14:40.1 189 6:48.8     185 17:28.8 189 23:32.1 23:32.1
187 Matthew Duvall Christian Academy (Louisville) 588 168 14:59.3 182 6:37.3     192 18:07.9 171 23:44.9 23:44.9
188 Patton Johnson Holmes 1380 167 14:52.1 187 6:46.5     188 17:56.7 182 23:46.3 23:46.3
189 Drew Bryan Christian Academy (Louisville) 587 172 15:13.2 195 7:10.8     186 18:03.4 187 24:01.5 24:01.5
190 Matthue Harmon Warren East 3087 170 15:02.9 192 6:58.4     187 18:04.1 190 24:09.1 24:09.1
191 Reid Gouge West Jessamine 3101 174 15:34.3 186 6:41.3     195 18:31.9 184 24:26.5 24:26.5
192 JB Hoskins Holmes 1379 169 15:01.2 188 6:48.7     189 18:08.6 194 24:32.6 24:32.6
193 Ethan Jamison Dixie Heights 729 176 15:47.0 196 7:14.2     191 18:43.2 188 24:44.8 24:44.8
194 Caige Spicer Holmes 1385 171 15:06.0 180 6:36.4     198 18:46.6 192 25:03.3 25:03.3
195 Will Sanders Christian Academy (Louisville) 594 173 15:29.5 194 7:08.5     190 18:33.5 197 25:11.1 25:11.1
196 Nino Hernandez Dixie Heights 727 175 15:44.2 193 7:07.3     193 18:47.8 195 25:19.5 25:19.5
197 Jackson Woods Henry County 1315 178 16:21.3 201 7:33.3     197 19:35.1 193 25:56.4 25:56.4
198 Josué Velasquez Marion C Moore School 1999 177 15:55.2 200 7:30.2     194 19:11.3 198 25:57.8 25:57.8
199 Bo Kasten Henry County 1308 180 16:26.0 204 7:41.2     196 19:36.8 196 26:08.5 26:08.5
200 Andrew Seamands West Jessamine 3112 181 16:26.6 202 7:35.7     199 20:01.9 202 27:03.0 27:03.0
  ------- 900M ------- ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 2 Mile ------- ------- 2.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Chris Showalter Jeffersontown 1412 179 16:22.9 197 7:15.1     201 20:11.8 207 27:31.9 27:31.9
202 David Fountain Marion C Moore School 1994 185 17:08.1 208 8:05.5     200 20:48.0 200 27:41.0 27:41.0
203 Jonathen Graber Muhlenberg County 2132 182 16:40.8 199 7:29.3     203 20:36.7 203 27:41.1 27:41.1
204 Adam Mason Holmes 1381 183 16:45.2 198 7:23.2     204 20:32.6 206 27:52.2 27:52.2
205 Jaiden Burns Marion C Moore School 1993 187 17:21.2 207 8:05.4     202 21:11.7 199 28:01.6 28:01.6
206 Eduardo Cordas Jeffersontown 1406 186 17:11.3 205 7:47.4     205 21:03.3 204 28:11.4 28:11.4
207 Parker Robinson Jeffersontown 1411 184 17:07.4 203 7:36.2     207 20:57.6 205 28:15.3 28:15.3
208 Seth Canter Warren East 3084 188 17:37.8 206 7:57.5     208 21:20.5 208 28:41.0 28:41.0
209 Aiden Crutcher Carroll County 430 193 18:20.9 215 8:22.9     211 22:19.1 201 29:16.5 29:16.5
210 Ryan Phillips Henry County 1311 189 17:44.8 212 8:12.0     209 21:54.4 209 29:38.2 29:38.2
211 Lucas Thompson Jeffersontown 1414 190 17:55.1 210 8:10.4     210 21:59.3 211 29:54.4 29:54.4
212 Marco Rosas Marion C Moore School 1998 192 18:13.7 216 8:41.4     206 21:59.7 215 30:25.5 30:25.5
213 Xavier Bratcher Marion C Moore School 1992 191 18:07.0 211 8:12.0     213 22:47.8 212 30:50.2 30:50.2
214 Derrius Watson Carroll County 433 196 18:55.6 213 8:14.6     215 23:17.7 210 31:05.5 31:05.5
215 Hunter Oppelt Warren East 3089 194 18:28.2 209 8:10.0     214 22:54.7 213 31:07.0 31:07.0
216 Brandon Oppelt Warren East 3088 195 18:30.9 214 8:19.7     212 22:51.3 214 31:13.2 31:13.2