Rumble Through the Jungle

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys ELem A

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1      1   1246  Luke Whitlow          Harmony Elementary School             3:15     1:57     1:51        7:04.0  3:32/K        
    2      2   1124  Connor Brodsky        Goshen Elementary                     3:16     2:01     1:53        7:11.8  3:36/K        
    3      3   1134  Eli Green             Goshen Elementary                     3:20     1:56     1:56        7:13.2  3:37/K        
    4      4   1159  Jack Ransdell         Goshen Elementary                     3:24     1:58     1:53        7:16.3  3:38/K        
    5      5   1148  Ryson Maley           Goshen Elementary                     3:21     1:59     1:56        7:17.3  3:39/K        
    6      6    415  Jasper Smith          Camden Station Elementary Scho        3:22     2:03     2:00        7:27.0  3:44/K        
    7      7   1128  Crawford Cauthen      Goshen Elementary                     3:28     2:03     2:04        7:36.7  3:48/K        
    8      8    788  Wes Cameron           Dunn Elementary                       3:30     2:05     2:04        7:41.3  3:51/K        
    9      9   1153  Grant Murphy          Goshen Elementary                     3:32     2:08     2:03        7:43.9  3:52/K        
   10  (> 6)   1156  Conner Nesmith        Goshen Elementary                     3:37     2:05     2:02        7:45.5  3:53/K        
   11     10   1052  Ethan Hicks           Farmer Elementary                     3:30     2:09     2:09        7:48.4  3:54/K        
   12  (< 5)   1457  Zion Green            Kennedy Montessori                    3:23     2:13     2:12        7:48.7  3:54/K        
   13     11   1219  Bates Cimba           Harmony Elementary School             3:35     2:09     2:04        7:49.3  3:55/K        
   14     12    416  Olie Smith            Camden Station Elementary Scho        3:30     2:08     2:11        7:49.5  3:55/K        
   15     13    403  Henry Koller          Camden Station Elementary Scho        3:32     2:11     2:06        7:50.2  3:55/K        
   16  (< 5)    313  Whitman Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School            3:31     2:10     2:12        7:54.1  3:57/K        
   17  (> 6)   1138  Henry Howard          Goshen Elementary                     3:36     2:11     2:08        7:56.7  3:58/K        
   18     14   1573  Ryder Roberson        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        3:31     2:11     2:14        7:58.3  3:59/K        
   19     15    791  Davis Cunningham      Dunn Elementary                       3:35     2:15     2:08        7:59.4  4:00/K        
   20     16   2411  Eli Clark             Norton Elementary                     3:44     2:08     2:07        8:00.4  4:00/K        
   21     17     50  Henry Pudlo           Anchorage Public School               3:23     2:19     2:18        8:02.1  4:01/K        
   22     18   2881  Graham Dwyer          Spencer County Middle School          3:38     2:14     2:11        8:03.6  4:02/K        
   23     19    408  Caleb Mullen          Camden Station Elementary Scho        3:34     2:14     2:15        8:04.1  4:02/K        
   24     20   1220  Ian Dunlap            Harmony Elementary School             3:36     2:13     2:14        8:04.4  4:02/K        
   25     21   1230  Oliver Killian        Harmony Elementary School             3:38     2:12     2:14        8:05.7  4:03/K        
   26  (< 5)   2045  Danico Trowell        Medora Elementary                     3:39     2:18     2:09        8:07.0  4:04/K        
   27  (< 5)   1842  Luke Hamilton         Louisville Home School                3:29     2:15     2:22        8:07.2  4:04/K        
   28     22    819  James Walker          Dunn Elementary                       3:46     2:14     2:07        8:09.5  4:05/K        
   29  (< 5)    173  Austin Richards       Audubon Traditional Elementary        3:46     2:14     2:10        8:11.3  4:06/K        
   30     23   1666  Owen Felix            Locust Grove Elementary School        3:46     2:16     2:08        8:11.8  4:06/K        
   31     24   2130  Lincoln Drury         Muhlenberg County                     3:48     2:15     2:10        8:14.8  4:07/K        
   32  (< 5)   1846  George Mudd           Louisville Home School                3:39     2:17     2:17        8:15.0  4:08/K        
   33     25   1216  Jaxson Benefield      Harmony Elementary School             3:49     2:16     2:08        8:15.1  4:08/K        
   34     26   1367  Gerhard Neuner        Highlands Latin School                3:49     2:18     2:08        8:16.2  4:08/K        
   35     27    257  Jackson Taylor        Bates Elementary                      3:44     2:19     2:13        8:17.3  4:09/K        
   36     28    793  Lucas David           Dunn Elementary                       3:52     2:15     2:10        8:18.1  4:09/K        
   37     29   1894  Johan Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                3:45     2:16     2:17        8:19.5  4:10/K        
   38     30   1229  Camden Killian        Harmony Elementary School             3:53     2:21     2:06        8:21.3  4:11/K        
   39     31   2884  Buck Murphy           Spencer County Middle School          3:47     2:22     2:12        8:22.4  4:11/K        
   40     32    237  Luke Goldsmith        Bates Elementary                      3:54     2:14     2:13        8:22.5  4:11/K        
   41  (< 5)    160  Hueston Gardener      Audubon Traditional Elementary        3:29     2:34     2:18        8:23.2  4:12/K        
   42     33    810  Jack Mowry            Dunn Elementary                       3:50     2:19     2:14        8:24.8  4:12/K        
   43     34   2426  Grant Rogers          Norton Elementary                     3:54     2:18     2:13        8:26.3  4:13/K        
   44     35   2409  Rolfe Brindle         Norton Elementary                     3:50     2:20     2:19        8:31.2  4:16/K        
   45  (< 5)   2676  Joseph Sierpina       Sacred Heart Model School             3:47     2:23     2:20        8:31.8  4:16/K        
   46  (< 5)    463  Isaac Carnes          Carter Traditional Elementary         3:53     2:25     2:12        8:32.3  4:16/K        
   47     36    814  Thomas Raymond        Dunn Elementary                       3:54     2:18     2:20        8:33.3  4:17/K        
   48     37   1708  Austin Wheeldon       Locust Grove Elementary School        3:53     2:17     2:22        8:34.1  4:17/K        
   49     38   1556  Camden Brown          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        3:55     2:27     2:12        8:35.4  4:18/K        
   50  (> 6)    818  Wade Thompson         Dunn Elementary                       3:54     2:26     2:15        8:37.3  4:19/K        
   51     39    277  Elijah Liu            Bloom Elementary                      3:51     2:22     2:24        8:38.3  4:19/K        
   52  (> 6)    817  Christian Stewart     Dunn Elementary                       3:54     2:21     2:23        8:39.9  4:20/K        
   53  (> 6)   1174  Jonah Terry           Goshen Elementary                     3:37     2:41     2:23        8:41.3  4:21/K        
   54  (> 6)    789  Will Cameron          Dunn Elementary                       3:49     2:30     2:21        8:41.4  4:21/K        
   55  (< 5)    466  Ethan Gaither         Carter Traditional Elementary         3:57     2:27     2:22        8:47.3  4:24/K        
   56     40   1586  Corbin Whitley        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        3:52     2:31     2:26        8:49.5  4:25/K        
   57  (> 6)   1224  Carson Hutchins       Harmony Elementary School             3:59     2:28     2:21        8:49.5  4:25/K        
   58     41     38  Austin Hundley        Anchorage Public School               3:44     2:36     2:29        8:50.9  4:25/K        
   59     42   1588  Kolton Wuchterl       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        3:52     2:32     2:25        8:51.0  4:26/K        
   60     43   1707  Isaiah Vohs           Locust Grove Elementary School        3:51     2:33     2:27        8:52.1  4:26/K        
   61     44   1688  Ty Klingenberg        Locust Grove Elementary School        3:54     2:29     2:29        8:53.9  4:27/K        
   62  (> 6)   1221  Nate Dunlap           Harmony Elementary School             4:00     2:28     2:24        8:54.3  4:27/K        
   63     45   1560  Caleb Crask           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:05     2:27     2:23        8:56.3  4:28/K        
   64     46   1046  Henry Allen           Farmer Elementary                     3:59     2:29     2:29        8:58.4  4:29/K        
   65     47   2145  Sammy Mitchell        Muhlenberg County                     3:58     2:30     2:30        8:59.8  4:30/K        
   66     48   1351  Beau Gordon           Highlands Latin School                3:54     2:35     2:30        9:00.8  4:30/K        
   67  (> 6)    784  Damian Beames         Dunn Elementary                       4:00     2:33     2:27        9:01.2  4:31/K        
   68  (< 5)    712  Luke Smith            Crossroads Elementary                 4:03     2:31     2:26        9:01.5  4:31/K        
   69  (> 6)   1241  Grant Tucker          Harmony Elementary School             4:00     2:34     2:28        9:03.6  4:32/K        
   70     49   1576  Donnovan Shannonhouse Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        3:52     2:38     2:34        9:05.3  4:33/K        
   71     50   2886  Brady Riddle          Spencer County Middle School          4:02     2:36     2:27        9:05.9  4:33/K        
   72     51    226  Colin Anselmo         Bates Elementary                      3:58     2:36     2:32        9:07.5  4:34/K        
   73     52   2956  Atticus Millenthal    St. Matthews Elementary               4:05     2:31     2:30        9:07.6  4:34/K        
   74     53    398  Keaton Carr           Camden Station Elementary Scho        3:53     2:38     2:37        9:09.0  4:35/K        
   75     54   1656  Ian Breeding          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:02     2:36     2:31        9:11.0  4:36/K        
   76     55   1697  Mike Soffel           Locust Grove Elementary School        4:05     2:39     2:29        9:13.8  4:37/K        
   77     56   2138  Cash Mahlosky         Muhlenberg County                     4:02     2:36     2:35        9:14.0  4:37/K        
   78  (< 5)   2579  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School           4:08     2:40     2:25        9:14.7  4:37/K        
   79     57    567  N. Troutt             Chenoweth Elementary School           4:11     2:42     2:26        9:20.0  4:40/K        
   80     58   2887  Earl Rose             Spencer County Middle School          4:06     2:42     2:33        9:22.1  4:41/K        
   81  (> 6)   1699  Graham Springston     Locust Grove Elementary School        4:07     2:44     2:30        9:22.6  4:41/K        
   82  (> 6)   1693  Jackson Mulhall       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:07     2:35     2:39        9:22.7  4:41/K        
   83  (< 5)   1274  Isaiah Cooksey        Hawthorne Elementary                  4:15     2:40     2:26        9:23.1  4:42/K        
   84     59   1359  Timothy Melton        Highlands Latin School                3:53     2:50     2:40        9:24.0  4:42/K        
   85  (> 6)   1559  Jacob Cothern         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:00     2:43     2:40        9:24.0  4:42/K        
   86     60    566  Thomas Theobold       Chenoweth Elementary School           3:58     2:43     2:41        9:24.4  4:42/K        
   87     61    279  Noah Meers            Bloom Elementary                      4:02     2:44     2:38        9:25.7  4:43/K        
   88  (< 5)   2618  Zach Dawson           Portland Christian                    4:05     2:46     2:34        9:26.0  4:43/K        
   89     62    556  Sam Ice               Chenoweth Elementary School           3:53     2:51     2:41        9:26.5  4:43/K        
   90  (< 5)   1277  Ryan Cox              Hawthorne Elementary                  4:07     2:46     2:33        9:26.7  4:43/K        
   91  (> 6)   1222  Topher Gibson         Harmony Elementary School             4:12     2:45     2:30        9:28.7  4:44/K        
   92     63   2957  Gavin Misner          St. Matthews Elementary               4:05     2:45     2:38        9:29.1  4:45/K        
   93  (> 6)   1552  Graham Bowman         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:02     2:49     2:37        9:30.3  4:45/K        
   94  (< 5)    179  Ethan Williams        Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:19     2:43     2:29        9:31.8  4:46/K        
   95     64   2950  Miles Crawford        St. Matthews Elementary               4:10     2:45     2:36        9:32.5  4:46/K        
   96  (< 5)    476  Austin Ross           Carter Traditional Elementary         4:12     2:44     2:35        9:32.8  4:46/K        
   97     65    546  Paxton Cook           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:00     2:48     2:43        9:32.8  4:46/K        
   98  (< 5)   1503  Quinn Hall            Kentucky Country Day Middle           4:09     2:48     2:38        9:36.6  4:48/K        
   99     66     33  Paxton Byrne          Anchorage Public School               4:04     2:58     2:33        9:37.3  4:49/K        
  100     67   1909  Joshua Nazarkewich    Lowe Elementary School                4:07     2:47     2:42        9:37.6  4:49/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)   2433  Easton Hughes         Old Mill Elementary                   4:16     2:48     2:36        9:41.6  4:51/K        
  102  (< 5)    308  Ryan Martin           Bowen Elementary                      4:01     2:55     2:45        9:42.8  4:51/K        
  103  (< 5)    163  Seth Henson           Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:04     2:55     2:46        9:46.1  4:53/K        
  104  (< 5)   2616  Nicholas Brown        Portland Christian                    4:14     2:50     2:41        9:46.3  4:53/K        
  105     68    554  Kaleb Hall            Chenoweth Elementary School           4:01     2:58     2:46        9:46.4  4:53/K        
  106     69   1376  Matias Trocan         Highlands Latin School                4:09     2:53     2:43        9:46.5  4:53/K        
  107     70    564  Tannon Soeder         Chenoweth Elementary School           4:05     2:56     2:46        9:47.8  4:54/K        
  108  (> 6)   1711  Travis Wolfe          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:20     2:49     2:37        9:47.9  4:54/K        
  109     71   2963  Samuel Schulz         St. Matthews Elementary               4:10     2:52     2:45        9:47.9  4:54/K        
  110  (< 5)   2573  Foster Elmore         Oldham County Middle School           4:21     2:49     2:37        9:48.9  4:54/K        
  111     72   2960  Ben Pearman           St. Matthews Elementary               4:11     2:56     2:42        9:49.8  4:55/K        
  112     73    229  Noah Banks            Bates Elementary                      4:11     2:55     2:43        9:50.5  4:55/K        
  113  (> 6)   1585  Brennan Whitley       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:20     2:52     2:37        9:50.5  4:55/K        
  114     74   2430  Wyatt Willis          Norton Elementary                     4:06     2:58     2:50        9:55.6  4:58/K        
  115     75   1363  Judah Morrell         Highlands Latin School                4:04     2:55     2:54        9:55.7  4:58/K        
  116     76    418  Oliver Sorsa          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:23     2:50     2:43        9:58.0  4:59/K        
  117     77    263  Michael Williams      Bates Elementary                      4:14     2:58     2:46        9:59.8  5:00/K        
  118  (< 5)   2047  Lawson Young          Medora Elementary                     4:08     3:12     2:39       10:00.1  5:00/K        
  119     78     45  Owen Mayes            Anchorage Public School               4:12     2:54     2:53       10:00.5  5:00/K        
  120  (< 5)   1844  Hayden King           Louisville Home School                4:21     2:51     2:47       10:00.8  5:00/K        
  121     79   2954  Lucas Kling           St. Matthews Elementary               4:23     2:56     2:42       10:02.0  5:01/K        
  122  (> 6)    399  Levi Dhein            Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:18     2:58     2:45       10:02.3  5:01/K        
  123     80    250  Matthew Morgan        Bates Elementary                      4:31     2:47     2:44       10:03.1  5:02/K        
  124     81   2413  Andrew Davis          Norton Elementary                     4:18     3:04     2:43       10:06.7  5:03/K        
  125  (< 5)   1502  Gage Fackler          Kentucky Country Day Middle           4:21     3:02     2:42       10:06.8  5:03/K        
  126     82   2143  Daniel Mitchell       Muhlenberg County                     4:22     3:01     2:43       10:07.1  5:04/K        
  127     83   2142  Ben Mitchell          Muhlenberg County                     4:22     3:01     2:44       10:07.9  5:04/K        
  128     84   2421  Will O'Shea           Norton Elementary                     4:18     3:03     2:46       10:08.2  5:04/K        
  129     85   1906  Morgan McFadden       Lowe Elementary School                4:20     2:51     2:56       10:08.7  5:04/K        
  130     86    283  Levi Tasman           Bloom Elementary                      4:21     2:58     2:49       10:09.3  5:05/K        
  131  (> 6)   1553  Quin Brice            Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:03     3:17     2:52       10:13.1  5:07/K        
  132  (< 5)   2589  Caleb Robison         Oldham County Middle School           4:32     2:57     2:44       10:13.7  5:07/K        
  133  (< 5)    307  Evan Lenahan          Bowen Elementary                      4:28     2:55     2:50       10:13.8  5:07/K        
  134     87     42  Grant Malone          Anchorage Public School               4:24     3:05     2:45       10:15.3  5:08/K        
  135     88     40  Seth King             Anchorage Public School               4:17     3:02     2:57       10:16.9  5:08/K        
  136  (> 6)     31  Jay Buhl              Anchorage Public School               4:19     2:58     3:00       10:18.4  5:09/K        
  137     89   1055  Bramer Thornsberry    Farmer Elementary                     4:21     3:07     2:51       10:20.6  5:10/K        
  138  (< 5)   1281  Rehaan Egbert         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:28     2:55     2:57       10:20.7  5:10/K        
  139     90   1366  Levi Nau              Highlands Latin School                4:16     3:09     2:54       10:20.9  5:10/K        
  140  (< 5)   2098  Ethan Brady           Mount Washington Elementary Sc        4:35     2:47     2:59       10:22.0  5:11/K        
  141  (> 6)     34  Hayden Delaney        Anchorage Public School               4:26     3:04     2:53       10:23.8  5:12/K        
  142  (> 6)     46  Morgan Montgomery     Anchorage Public School               4:17     3:13     2:53       10:23.9  5:12/K        
  143  (> 6)   2412  Scout Conley          Norton Elementary                     4:34     3:04     2:46       10:25.4  5:13/K        
  144     91   1912  Jacob Sanford         Lowe Elementary School                4:40     3:01     2:44       10:26.0  5:13/K        
  145  (> 6)   1353  Issac Hanel           Highlands Latin School                4:30     3:02     2:57       10:30.9  5:15/K        
  146  (> 6)   2959  Andrew Newman         St. Matthews Elementary               4:29     3:08     2:53       10:31.3  5:16/K        
  147  (< 5)    312  Preston Goodwin       Brandeis Elementary School            4:37     2:58     2:55       10:32.0  5:16/K        
  148  (> 6)    420  Jude State            Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:28     3:09     2:54       10:32.5  5:16/K        
  149  (> 6)   2951  Gavin Deaton          St. Matthews Elementary               4:26     3:07     2:59       10:33.2  5:17/K        
  150     92    276  Hudson Hatzman        Bloom Elementary                      4:31     3:03     2:58       10:33.4  5:17/K        
  151  (> 6)    242  Conner Marks          Bates Elementary                      4:31     3:10     2:51       10:33.6  5:17/K        
  152     93   2125  Landon Bletzinger     Muhlenberg County                     4:35     3:04     2:54       10:34.1  5:17/K        
  153  (> 6)    421  Ashton VanAllen       Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:39     3:04     2:51       10:35.5  5:18/K        
  154  (> 6)   2126  Briar Boggess         Muhlenberg County                     4:27     3:02     3:05       10:35.6  5:18/K        
  155  (> 6)   2420  Miller McArthur       Norton Elementary                              7:52     2:48       10:40.5  5:20/K        
  156     94   1900  Elijah Hess           Lowe Elementary School                4:23     3:17     3:02       10:43.0  5:22/K        
  157     95   1907  Will McKnight         Lowe Elementary School                4:22     3:17     3:07       10:46.8  5:23/K        
  158  (> 6)   2129  Lawson Drury          Muhlenberg County                     4:33     3:12     3:05       10:50.6  5:25/K        
  159  (> 6)   1355  Benjamin Lasoi        Highlands Latin School                4:21     3:16     3:14       10:51.5  5:26/K        
  160     96   2888  Jonathon Struck       Spencer County Middle School          4:47     3:17     2:47       10:53.0  5:27/K        
  161     97    275  Lukas Emdee           Bloom Elementary                      4:40     3:06     3:07       10:54.7  5:27/K        
  162  (< 5)    711  Levi Smith            Crossroads Elementary                 4:35     3:07     3:10       10:54.7  5:27/K        
  163  (> 6)   1349  Grant Coons           Highlands Latin School                4:35     3:06     3:13       10:55.5  5:28/K        
  164  (> 6)   1368  Brody Pontrich        Highlands Latin School                4:37     3:18     2:59       10:55.9  5:28/K        
  165  (> 6)   2965  Emery Tremayne        St. Matthews Elementary               4:42     3:14     3:00       10:57.7  5:29/K        
  166     98   2885  Jordan Pennington     Spencer County Middle School          4:40     3:24     3:02       11:07.5  5:34/K        
  167  (< 5)   2624  Josh Henderson        Portland Christian                    4:52     3:16     3:00       11:08.4  5:34/K        
  168     99   1056  Memphis Zermeno       Farmer Elementary                     4:36     3:25     3:08       11:10.4  5:35/K        
  169  (> 6)    247  Jake Minervino        Bates Elementary                      4:50     3:19     3:03       11:13.5  5:37/K        
  170  (< 5)   2097  Seth Austin           Mount Washington Elementary Sc        4:39     3:23     3:19       11:22.2  5:41/K        
  171  (< 5)   1836  Asher Chavez          Louisville Home School                4:54     3:23     3:23       11:42.1  5:51/K        
  172    100    278  Evan Liu              Bloom Elementary                      4:27     3:39     3:38       11:45.0  5:53/K        
  173  (> 6)   2149  Cooper Smith          Muhlenberg County                     4:50     3:37     3:29       11:58.1  5:59/K        
  174  (> 6)    282  Jack Streckert        Bloom Elementary                      5:00     3:34     3:24       11:59.5  6:00/K        
  175  (> 6)   2131  Corry Fugal           Muhlenberg County                     4:51     3:31     3:40       12:02.9  6:01/K        
  176  (< 5)    713  Ethan Stickling       Crossroads Elementary                 5:13     3:30     3:23       12:07.9  6:04/K        
  177  (> 6)     44  Eli Mayes             Anchorage Public School               4:53     3:49     3:29       12:12.1  6:06/K        
  178  (< 5)   2571  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School           5:09     3:55     3:11       12:15.3  6:08/K        
  179  (< 5)   2032  Noah Adams            Medora Elementary                     5:11     4:26     3:32       13:10.0  6:35/K        
  180  (< 5)   2605  Colton Jeffries       Pleasant Grove Elementary             5:21     4:01     3:47       13:10.3  6:35/K        
  181    101   1054  Jackson Sharp         Farmer Elementary                     5:24     4:34     3:49       13:48.3  6:54/K        
  182  (< 5)   2617  Tobin Carpenter       Portland Christian                    5:06     4:52     3:52       13:52.0  6:56/K        
  183    102   1053  Lucas Selch           Farmer Elementary                     5:22     5:27     3:29       14:19.9  7:10/K        
  184  (> 6)   1051  Owen Hanners          Farmer Elementary                     5:54     4:29     4:15       14:39.6  7:20/K        
  185  (> 6)   2876  Connor Butler         Spencer County Middle School          4:28     7:25     3:34       15:28.0  7:44/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Girls 5&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3025  Bryce Hamilton        Unattached                                             21:26       21:26.0 10:43/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Boys 5&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   2668  Jack Reburn           Reburn Academy                        3:43              4:31        8:15.1  4:08/K        
    2      1   1129  Daxton Copeland       Goshen Elementary                     3:51     2:18     2:16        8:26.3  4:13/K        
    3      2   1132  Jackson Geiser        Goshen Elementary                     3:47     2:21     2:17        8:27.2  4:14/K        
    4      3   1170  Aiden Skees           Goshen Elementary                     3:51     2:19     2:17        8:29.4  4:15/K        
    5      4   1168  Ryan Seely            Goshen Elementary                     3:58     2:21     2:11        8:30.5  4:15/K        
    6      5   1140  Donovan MdDade        Goshen Elementary                     4:01     2:19     2:14        8:35.0  4:18/K        
    7      6   1135  Ryland Hans           Goshen Elementary                     3:58     2:22     2:19        8:40.9  4:20/K        
    8  (> 6)   1131  Levi Gay              Goshen Elementary                     3:56     2:24     2:25        8:46.7  4:23/K        
    9  (> 6)   1162  Ben Rubinstein        Goshen Elementary                     4:06     2:29     2:15        8:51.1  4:26/K        
   10      7    559  Gabe Mumford          Chenoweth Elementary School           3:52     2:25     2:33        8:52.1  4:26/K        
   11      8    254  Jadan Rogers          Bates Elementary                               6:34     2:21        8:56.5  4:28/K        
   12      9   1352  Rocco Gordon          Highlands Latin School                3:51     2:37     2:28        8:57.7  4:29/K        
   13  (> 6)   1145  Maddox Knox           Goshen Elementary                     4:13     2:28     2:22        9:04.6  4:32/K        
   14     10   1370  Chancellor Samuel     Highlands Latin School                         6:43     2:21        9:04.9  4:32/K        
   15  (> 6)   1149  Juan Martinez         Goshen Elementary                     4:05     2:32     2:28        9:06.2  4:33/K        
   16     11    496  Jake Dillon           Centerfield Elementary School         3:56     2:36     2:34        9:08.3  4:34/K        
   17     12   1554  Ethan Briscoe         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:11     2:31     2:25        9:08.5  4:34/K        
   18  (> 6)   1157  James Nettles         Goshen Elementary                     4:13     2:42     2:12        9:09.1  4:35/K        
   19     13   1237  Beckman Richards      Harmony Elementary School             4:15     2:31     2:22        9:09.3  4:35/K        
   20     14   1239  Carter Sidio          Harmony Elementary School             3:54     2:43     2:33        9:11.2  4:36/K        
   21  (< 5)    274  Brooks Crosby         Bloom Elementary                      4:05     2:35     2:30        9:11.5  4:36/K        
   22     15    500  C. Allen Mack         Centerfield Elementary School         4:02     2:41     2:28        9:11.6  4:36/K        
   23     16    795  Will Dierking         Dunn Elementary                       4:15     2:31     2:26        9:14.0  4:37/K        
   24     17    501  Carter Mayes          Centerfield Elementary School         3:59     2:40     2:36        9:16.2  4:38/K        
   25  (> 6)   1141  Riley Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     4:18     2:37     2:20        9:16.5  4:38/K        
   26     18    821  Charlie Woeste        Dunn Elementary                       4:11     2:35     2:29        9:16.7  4:38/K        
   27     19    796  Pollux Fiel           Dunn Elementary                       4:09     2:38     2:29        9:17.2  4:39/K        
   28  (< 5)   1032  Joey Reed             Eminence                              4:04     2:41     2:35        9:21.7  4:41/K        
   29     20    815  Dylan Shelley         Dunn Elementary                       4:14     2:36     2:32        9:23.1  4:42/K        
   30     21   1247  Tyler Wood            Harmony Elementary School             4:23     2:39     2:26        9:29.0  4:45/K        
   31  (> 6)   1142  Samuel Johnson        Goshen Elementary                     4:22     2:40     2:26        9:29.8  4:45/K        
   32     22    560  Grayson Nase          Chenoweth Elementary School           4:09     2:47     2:32        9:29.9  4:45/K        
   33     23   1289  Gabe Porter           Hawthorne Elementary                  4:06     2:44     2:41        9:31.7  4:46/K        
   34     24    497  Cooper Doyle          Centerfield Elementary School         4:21     2:33     2:36        9:32.1  4:46/K        
   35     25    551  Jackson Furdak        Chenoweth Elementary School           4:08     2:45     2:40        9:34.7  4:47/K        
   36  (< 5)   2167  Levi Keck             New Song Christian Academy            4:09     2:49     2:35        9:35.1  4:48/K        
   37  (> 6)   1171  Payton Smith          Goshen Elementary                     4:25     2:36     2:34        9:36.1  4:48/K        
   38     26    469  Ashton Holliman       Carter Traditional Elementary         4:20     2:40     2:40        9:41.3  4:51/K        
   39     27    805  Botond Krizsan        Dunn Elementary                       4:24     2:41     2:36        9:42.4  4:51/K        
   40     28   1568  Colin Kessinger       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch                 7:09     2:37        9:46.3  4:53/K        
   41  (< 5)   1750  Teddy Harrell         Louisville Classical Academy          4:18     2:49     2:41        9:48.6  4:54/K        
   42  (> 6)   1161  Landon Roberts        Goshen Elementary                     4:14     2:52     2:42        9:49.7  4:55/K        
   43  (< 5)   2428  Ethan Underwood       Norton Elementary                     4:07     2:49     2:53        9:49.7  4:55/K        
   44     29    786  Tibebe Breetz         Dunn Elementary                       4:11     2:48     2:50        9:50.2  4:55/K        
   45     30    552  Eli Grazdinskas       Chenoweth Elementary School           4:20     2:56     2:33        9:50.2  4:55/K        
   46     31   1660  Caden Chartier        Locust Grove Elementary School        3:57     2:58     2:54        9:50.5  4:55/K        
   47     32    227  Jase Anselmo          Bates Elementary                      4:16     2:51     2:46        9:53.5  4:57/K        
   48     33    161  Eli Gutherie          Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:20     2:46     2:47        9:53.7  4:57/K        
   49     34    462  Jayvyn Beckham        Carter Traditional Elementary         4:22     2:54     2:37        9:54.9  4:57/K        
   50     35   1232  Connor Marx           Harmony Elementary School             4:20     2:50     2:44        9:54.9  4:57/K        
   51  (> 6)   1121  Nicolas Ajkay         Goshen Elementary                     4:24     2:49     2:42        9:56.0  4:58/K        
   52  (> 6)   1169  William Seitz         Goshen Elementary                     4:26     2:50     2:40        9:57.1  4:59/K        
   53  (< 5)   2038  Cavin Pack            Medora Elementary                     4:32     2:46     2:39        9:58.1  4:59/K        
   54  (< 5)   2415  William Huang         Norton Elementary                     4:10     2:58     2:48        9:58.5  4:59/K        
   55  (> 6)   1123  Jaxon Brasel          Goshen Elementary                     4:26     2:52     2:43       10:02.6  5:01/K        
   56     36    465  Nathan Doss           Carter Traditional Elementary         4:21     3:01     2:40       10:03.5  5:02/K        
   57     37   1369  Seth Richardson       Highlands Latin School                4:17     3:06     2:44       10:08.5  5:04/K        
   58     38   1651  Jeremy Bivins         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:17     3:02     2:49       10:09.2  5:05/K        
   59     39   1673  Nolan Gossman         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:34     2:49     2:45       10:10.1  5:05/K        
   60     40   1674  Elijah Graham         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:30     2:49     2:51       10:11.7  5:06/K        
   61  (> 6)   1175  Bilal Usmani          Goshen Elementary                     4:18     3:13     2:39       10:12.0  5:06/K        
   62     41   1700  Hayden Stethen        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:25     2:55     2:52       10:14.5  5:07/K        
   63  (> 6)    792  Pash Dashti           Dunn Elementary                       4:33     2:54     2:47       10:15.0  5:08/K        
   64     42   1668  Timmy Fischer         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:35     2:55     2:44       10:15.6  5:08/K        
   65  (> 6)   1144  Chase Knight          Goshen Elementary                     4:21     3:03     2:51       10:16.7  5:08/K        
   66     43    414  Liam Skaggs           Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:29     2:57     2:50       10:17.5  5:09/K        
   67  (> 6)    822  James Woeste          Dunn Elementary                       4:30     2:55     2:53       10:19.8  5:10/K        
   68     44   1571  Andrew McDowell       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:39     2:54     2:46       10:20.2  5:10/K        
   69     45   1228  Kaelan Key            Harmony Elementary School             4:25     3:04     2:49       10:20.2  5:10/K        
   70     46    411  Enoch Romney          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:28     3:00     2:52       10:21.0  5:11/K        
   71  (< 5)   1889  Noah Bamba            Lowe Elementary School                4:26     3:04     2:51       10:21.7  5:11/K        
   72  (> 6)   1179  Bryan Xia             Goshen Elementary                     4:37     2:57     2:47       10:22.9  5:11/K        
   73     47   1293  Neil Rosenthal        Hawthorne Elementary                  4:31     3:00     2:50       10:23.2  5:12/K        
   74     48    164  Tyler Hogan           Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:27     3:16     2:45       10:29.5  5:15/K        
   75     49    402  Lucas Hutchcraft      Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:40     3:00     2:54       10:34.8  5:17/K        
   76  (< 5)   2518  Ben Littrell          Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        4:41     2:52     3:01       10:35.2  5:18/K        
   77  (< 5)   2162  Peirson Boehm         New Song Christian Academy            4:43     2:57     2:54       10:36.3  5:18/K        
   78     50    412  Joaquin Siakam        Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:26     3:11     2:59       10:36.8  5:18/K        
   79     51   1234  Kane McClelland       Harmony Elementary School             4:52     2:57     2:47       10:37.4  5:19/K        
   80  (> 6)   1689  Gavin Mackenzie       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:31     3:06     3:00       10:37.7  5:19/K        
   81  (< 5)   1845  Caleb Kitchens        Louisville Home School                4:46     2:57     2:54       10:38.4  5:19/K        
   82     52    171  Noah Price            Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:26     3:05     3:07       10:39.6  5:20/K        
   83  (< 5)   2519  Isaac Littrell        Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        4:41     2:58     2:58       10:39.8  5:20/K        
   84     53    407  Jack Moore            Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:30     3:05     3:03       10:40.0  5:20/K        
   85  (> 6)   1176  Hunter Warren         Goshen Elementary                     4:35     3:10     2:54       10:40.2  5:20/K        
   86     54    157  Kode Embers           Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:54     2:57     2:49       10:40.8  5:20/K        
   87  (> 6)   1240  Keagan Smith          Harmony Elementary School             4:43     3:11     2:48       10:42.6  5:21/K        
   88     55   1362  Elijah Morrell        Highlands Latin School                4:38     3:12     2:52       10:44.1  5:22/K        
   89  (< 5)   1030  Ryan Osowicz          Eminence                              4:24     3:08     3:13       10:46.4  5:23/K        
   90  (> 6)   1226  Alex Kaminski         Harmony Elementary School             4:39     3:10     2:56       10:46.5  5:23/K        
   91  (< 5)   1838  Worth DeWees          Louisville Home School                4:47     3:00     2:59       10:47.5  5:24/K        
   92     56    506  Rhett Shirrell        Centerfield Elementary School         4:31     3:21     2:55       10:47.8  5:24/K        
   93  (> 6)   1218  Joshua Chesser        Harmony Elementary School             4:48     3:04     2:57       10:49.4  5:25/K        
   94  (> 6)   1243  Shawn Ward            Harmony Elementary School             4:48     3:12     2:49       10:50.0  5:25/K        
   95     57   1584  Owen Wells            Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:36     3:12     3:02       10:51.4  5:26/K        
   96  (> 6)   1152  Elijah Miller         Goshen Elementary                     4:57     2:58     2:55       10:51.7  5:26/K        
   97     58   1374  Carter Thompson       Highlands Latin School                4:40     3:04     3:09       10:54.9  5:27/K        
   98  (> 6)   1244  Eli Wendling          Harmony Elementary School             5:04     3:04     2:46       10:55.5  5:28/K        
   99     59    400  Jonas Gomsak          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:37     3:07     3:11       10:57.4  5:29/K        
  100  (> 6)   1172  Nathan Storey         Goshen Elementary                     4:50     3:15     2:53       10:59.6  5:30/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)   2171  Hudson Williams       New Song Christian Academy            4:45     3:15     2:59       11:01.1  5:31/K        
  102  (> 6)   1669  Dennis Fisher         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:55     3:07     2:58       11:01.4  5:31/K        
  103     60    498  Paul Doyle            Centerfield Elementary School         4:31     3:24     3:07       11:03.0  5:32/K        
  104  (> 6)    393  Cooper Bensing        Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:33     3:16     3:13       11:03.1  5:32/K        
  105  (< 5)   2035  Heath Hatfield        Medora Elementary                     4:51     2:59     3:12       11:03.5  5:32/K        
  106     61   1569  Jacob Kronenthal      Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:51     3:15     2:56       11:03.7  5:32/K        
  107     62   1578  Tighe Stocker         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:37     3:25     3:03       11:06.7  5:33/K        
  108     63    170  Nicholas Price        Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:56     3:12     3:00       11:09.9  5:35/K        
  109  (< 5)   1037  Ben Whitaker          Eminence                              4:51     3:15     3:05       11:12.7  5:36/K        
  110     64    479  Ethan Shaw            Carter Traditional Elementary         4:42     3:35     2:54       11:13.2  5:37/K        
  111     65     25  Alex Albright         Anchorage Public School               4:34     3:21     3:17       11:13.5  5:37/K        
  112  (> 6)    794  Thomas David          Dunn Elementary                       4:44     3:15     3:13       11:14.3  5:37/K        
  113     66   1282  Holden Emrich         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:41     3:23     3:10       11:14.5  5:37/K        
  114     67    557  Reid Marcum           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:43     3:17     3:17       11:18.9  5:39/K        
  115     68    177  Curtis Troutman       Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:04     3:08     3:06       11:19.4  5:40/K        
  116  (> 6)   1676  Leland Harned         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:32     3:33     3:13       11:19.9  5:40/K        
  117     69     51  Bennett Rusch         Anchorage Public School               4:54     3:15     3:11       11:21.5  5:41/K        
  118  (< 5)   1886  Noah A. Anderson      Lowe Elementary School                4:51     3:20     3:09       11:21.7  5:41/K        
  119  (> 6)   1572  Simon Phillips        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:52     3:30     3:05       11:28.3  5:44/K        
  120  (> 6)   1178  Allan Xia             Goshen Elementary                     5:00     3:26     3:09       11:36.2  5:48/K        
  121  (> 6)    504  Logan Schmuckie       Centerfield Elementary School         4:40     3:34     3:26       11:40.6  5:50/K        
  122  (> 6)   1694  Wiley Potts           Locust Grove Elementary School        5:02     3:29     3:11       11:43.1  5:52/K        
  123     70    241  Maxwell Ludwick       Bates Elementary                      5:01     3:29     3:15       11:46.3  5:53/K        
  124  (> 6)   1566  Tucker Johnson        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:19     3:23     3:02       11:46.4  5:53/K        
  125     71    256  Damien Stephens       Bates Elementary                      5:14     3:26     3:07       11:48.0  5:54/K        
  126  (> 6)   1705  Carter Travis         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:05     3:24     3:18       11:49.0  5:55/K        
  127     72   1356  Alexander Levell      Highlands Latin School                4:59     3:35     3:19       11:54.1  5:57/K        
  128  (> 6)   1565  Ben Johnson           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:07     3:31     3:15       11:54.9  5:57/K        
  129  (> 6)   1242  Jack Turpen           Harmony Elementary School             5:01     3:36     3:20       11:57.7  5:59/K        
  130  (> 6)   1570  Soren McDaniel        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:55     3:32     3:29       11:58.1  5:59/K        
  131  (> 6)    158  Maxton Fee            Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:25     3:17     3:15       11:58.6  5:59/K        
  132  (> 6)   1686  Blaine Kimery         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:54     3:27     3:36       11:58.7  5:59/K        
  133  (> 6)   1227  Evan Keller           Harmony Elementary School             5:03     3:38     3:17       12:00.0  6:00/K        
  134  (> 6)    167  Blake Osbourne        Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:58     3:39     3:22       12:00.2  6:00/K        
  135  (> 6)   1238  Aidan Robinson        Harmony Elementary School             4:55     3:41     3:26       12:02.3  6:01/K        
  136  (> 6)    404  Wesley Kraemer        Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:58     3:50     3:16       12:05.2  6:03/K        
  137  (< 5)   2427  Krish Shah            Norton Elementary                     5:07     3:35     3:25       12:08.3  6:04/K        
  138  (< 5)   1918  Andrew Zhang          Lowe Elementary School                5:03     3:37     3:27       12:08.6  6:04/K        
  139     73    235  Wyatt Fite            Bates Elementary                      5:20     3:24     3:26       12:11.3  6:06/K        
  140     74   1292  Ethan Rodriguez       Hawthorne Elementary                  4:44     3:59     3:28       12:12.6  6:06/K        
  141  (< 5)   1026  Austin Landers        Eminence                              5:18     3:28     3:26       12:13.0  6:07/K        
  142  (< 5)   1897  Allen Phillip George  Lowe Elementary School                4:46     3:46     3:45       12:18.2  6:09/K        
  143  (> 6)   1147  John Trent Lucas      Goshen Elementary                     5:10     3:49     3:20       12:20.1  6:10/K        
  144     75    472  Dakota Loper          Carter Traditional Elementary         5:19     3:40     3:21       12:21.1  6:11/K        
  145  (> 6)   1698  James Sparrow         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:12     3:37     3:30       12:21.5  6:11/K        
  146  (> 6)    413  Caden Simmonds        Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:59     3:44     3:38       12:23.3  6:12/K        
  147  (< 5)   1047  Hayden Bolger         Farmer Elementary                     4:44     4:11     3:30       12:26.2  6:13/K        
  148  (> 6)   1589  Cooper Yann           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:07     3:53     3:27       12:28.1  6:14/K        
  149  (< 5)   2043  Lennex Sebastian      Medora Elementary                     5:15     3:57     3:15       12:28.9  6:14/K        
  150  (> 6)   1236  Eli Peery             Harmony Elementary School             5:12     3:35     3:42       12:31.0  6:16/K        
  151  (> 6)   1657  Braxton Cecil         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:06     3:44     3:39       12:31.1  6:16/K        
  152     76   1273  Aiden Chastain        Hawthorne Elementary                  4:56     3:54     3:42       12:32.4  6:16/K        
  153  (> 6)   1687  Bryce Kimery          Locust Grove Elementary School        5:02     3:53     3:39       12:35.4  6:18/K        
  154     77    239  Brandon Lauyans       Bates Elementary                      4:55     4:08     3:34       12:37.5  6:19/K        
  155  (< 5)   1748  Colin Gates           Louisville Classical Academy          5:08     3:49     3:42       12:40.6  6:20/K        
  156     78     39  Nathan Hundley        Anchorage Public School               5:17     3:46     3:43       12:47.4  6:24/K        
  157     79     36  Oscar Graham          Anchorage Public School               5:15     4:06     3:27       12:48.9  6:24/K        
  158  (> 6)    505  Case Shirrell         Centerfield Elementary School         5:22     3:44     3:41       12:49.2  6:25/K        
  159  (> 6)    494  Jacob Browning        Centerfield Elementary School         5:16     3:42     3:57       12:56.6  6:28/K        
  160     80   1290  Reese Pozaric         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:47     4:41     3:42       13:10.8  6:35/K        
  161  (> 6)    155  Carson Dukes          Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:33     3:54     3:46       13:14.8  6:37/K        
  162  (< 5)   1050  Mason Grimes          Farmer Elementary                     5:18     4:14     3:46       13:19.1  6:40/K        
  163     81     26  Fritz Albright        Anchorage Public School               5:27     4:06     3:56       13:31.0  6:46/K        
  164  (< 5)   1049  Emmanuel Cruz         Farmer Elementary                     5:06     4:36     3:55       13:39.2  6:50/K        
  165  (> 6)    252  Jayden Njuguna        Bates Elementary                      5:18     4:27     3:56       13:42.6  6:51/K        
  166  (> 6)   1690  Torben Maki           Locust Grove Elementary School        5:25     4:30     3:51       13:47.8  6:54/K        
  167     82     37  John Hagedorn         Anchorage Public School               5:22     4:08     4:19       13:49.8  6:55/K        
  168  (> 6)   1665  Luca Fawbush          Locust Grove Elementary School        5:26     4:34     3:56       13:57.4  6:59/K        
  169  (> 6)   1562  John Day              Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:19     4:38     4:01       13:58.7  6:59/K        
  170  (< 5)   1839  Jeffrey Eberenz       Louisville Home School                5:56     4:02     4:04       14:03.4  7:02/K        
  171  (> 6)     32  Nolan Burtel          Anchorage Public School               5:27     4:36     4:03       14:07.3  7:04/K        
  172  (< 5)   2417  Owen Keenan           Norton Elementary                     5:17     4:49     4:01       14:08.6  7:04/K        
  173  (> 6)    162  Joey Henry            Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:49     4:15     4:05       14:09.5  7:05/K        
  174     83    470  Caiden Houchins       Carter Traditional Elementary         5:29     4:43     4:08       14:21.2  7:11/K        
  175  (> 6)   1574  Ammon Robinson        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:35     4:34     4:13       14:23.7  7:12/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Open Boys 3&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1      1   1896  Mason Ellis           Lowe Elementary School                3:47     2:20     2:16        8:24.8  4:12/K        
    2      2   1167  Chase Sears           Goshen Elementary                     3:48     2:25     2:24        8:38.0  4:19/K        
    3      3   1164  Samuel Schmitt        Goshen Elementary                     4:09     2:34     2:24        9:08.0  4:34/K        
    4      4   1905  Damian Luna           Lowe Elementary School                4:03     2:38     2:29        9:10.9  4:35/K        
    5      5   1151  John Meadows          Goshen Elementary                     4:13     2:32     2:36        9:22.5  4:41/K        
    6  (< 5)   1024  Nolan Clayton         Eminence                              4:03     2:47     2:33        9:24.2  4:42/K        
    7  (< 5)   2166  Clayton House         New Song Christian Academy            4:04     2:44     2:35        9:24.5  4:42/K        
    8      6   1125  Logan Brodsky         Goshen Elementary                     4:21     2:42     2:34        9:37.9  4:49/K        
    9      7    417  Charlie Sorsa         Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:12     2:44     2:45        9:42.3  4:51/K        
   10      8   1245  Luke West             Harmony Elementary School             4:17     2:49     2:38        9:45.1  4:53/K        
   11      9   1350  Leo Falk              Highlands Latin School                4:13     2:49     2:43        9:46.5  4:53/K        
   12     10   1130  Chase Duncan          Goshen Elementary                     4:22     2:43     2:43        9:49.7  4:55/K        
   13     11    565  Owen Sorrell          Chenoweth Elementary School           4:24     2:48     2:42        9:55.1  4:58/K        
   14  (< 5)   1752  Gavin Kahl            Louisville Classical Academy          4:31     2:42     2:41        9:55.4  4:58/K        
   15     12   1287  Felix Humble          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:17     2:52     2:46        9:55.9  4:58/K        
   16     13   1278  Tyson Derricks        Hawthorne Elementary                                    9:59        9:59.3  5:00/K        
   17     14   1146  Ethan Lare            Goshen Elementary                     4:23     2:53     2:45       10:02.4  5:01/K        
   18  (< 5)   1745  Caleb Brown           Louisville Classical Academy          4:09     2:55     2:59       10:04.7  5:02/K        
   19  (> 6)   1136  Chase Harley          Goshen Elementary                     4:23     2:54     2:47       10:05.7  5:03/K        
   20     15   1364  Bennett Nau           Highlands Latin School                         7:20     2:45       10:05.9  5:03/K        
   21     16    801  James Harston         Dunn Elementary                       4:39     2:46     2:40       10:06.1  5:03/K        
   22     17   1365  Juah Nau              Highlands Latin School                4:25     2:55     2:44       10:06.2  5:03/K        
   23     18    813  Wyatt Quiles          Dunn Elementary                       4:27     2:50     2:54       10:12.3  5:06/K        
   24  (< 5)    507  Levi Stevenson        Centerfield Elementary School         4:31     3:02     2:39       10:12.8  5:06/K        
   25     19    787  Luke Brooker          Dunn Elementary                       4:30     2:51     2:50       10:13.4  5:07/K        
   26     20    785  Kaleab Breetz         Dunn Elementary                       4:22     2:54     2:56       10:13.8  5:07/K        
   27     21   1709  Brooks Williams       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:38     2:56     2:40       10:16.0  5:08/K        
   28     22   1233  Colton McClelland     Harmony Elementary School             4:37     2:49     2:49       10:16.2  5:08/K        
   29     23   1895  Kai Cravens           Lowe Elementary School                4:36     2:52     2:47       10:16.6  5:08/K        
   30     24    553  Ryan Grazdinskas      Chenoweth Elementary School           4:25     2:58     2:55       10:19.3  5:10/K        
   31     25   1647  Max Aguilar           Locust Grove Elementary School        4:25     3:03     2:54       10:22.6  5:11/K        
   32  (< 5)   2163  Thatcher Boehm        New Song Christian Academy            4:29     3:06     2:46       10:22.6  5:11/K        
   33     26   1375  Gabriel Trocan        Highlands Latin School                4:32     3:00     2:50       10:23.5  5:12/K        
   34  (> 6)   1166  Austin Sears          Goshen Elementary                                      10:26       10:26.2  5:13/K        
   35  (> 6)   1143  Beckett Jones         Goshen Elementary                     4:44     2:54     2:48       10:28.1  5:14/K        
   36     27    419  Dylan State           Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:35     3:05     2:47       10:28.8  5:14/K        
   37     28   1648  Noah Anastasio        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:37     2:56     2:55       10:28.8  5:14/K        
   38     29   1286  Arthur Humble         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:37     3:05     2:51       10:33.8  5:17/K        
   39     30   1691  Reid Mattera          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:33     3:03     2:57       10:34.3  5:17/K        
   40     31   1684  Jason Jones           Locust Grove Elementary School        4:37     3:08     2:53       10:40.1  5:20/K        
   41     32    562  Ben Rogers            Chenoweth Elementary School           4:46     2:58     2:54       10:40.1  5:20/K        
   42  (> 6)   1150  Santiago Martinez SedaGoshen Elementary                     4:36     3:06     3:01       10:43.5  5:22/K        
   43     33    467  Andrew Glover         Carter Traditional Elementary         4:51     2:59     2:53       10:44.8  5:22/K        
   44     34    549  Riley Drake           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:41     3:03     3:00       10:45.0  5:23/K        
   45     35    558  Andrew Moulder        Chenoweth Elementary School           4:43     3:04     3:04       10:52.5  5:26/K        
   46     36    406  Bennett Moore         Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:36     3:08     3:09       10:54.0  5:27/K        
   47     37   1650  Parker Becknell       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:37     3:13     3:02       10:54.4  5:27/K        
   48     38    800  Abram Hall            Dunn Elementary                       4:52     3:00     3:01       10:54.8  5:27/K        
   49     39   2425  Clayton Rogers        Norton Elementary                     4:55     3:01     3:01       10:58.2  5:29/K        
   50     40    461  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary         3:56     3:52     3:14       11:03.0  5:32/K        
   51     41   1557  Grayson Brown         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:48     3:15     3:00       11:04.7  5:32/K        
   52     42   1587  Dylan Whitley         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:47     3:13     3:04       11:05.0  5:33/K        
   53     43    396  Cooper Bonilla        Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:43     3:12     3:13       11:08.7  5:34/K        
   54  (> 6)   1158  Samuel Nettles        Goshen Elementary                     4:54     3:18     2:59       11:12.7  5:36/K        
   55  (< 5)   2515  Brody Gideon          Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        4:52     3:13     3:08       11:13.8  5:37/K        
   56     44    812  Jaxson Pullen         Dunn Elementary                       4:57     3:11     3:05       11:14.1  5:37/K        
   57     45   1291  Paul Reno-Weber       Hawthorne Elementary                                   11:14       11:14.5  5:37/K        
   58     46   2431  Marek Young           Norton Elementary                     4:57     3:11     3:06       11:16.5  5:38/K        
   59  (> 6)   1155  Drew Neal             Goshen Elementary                     4:47     3:26     3:04       11:18.3  5:39/K        
   60  (> 6)   1667  Quentin Finch         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:49     3:17     3:11       11:18.3  5:39/K        
   61  (> 6)   1133  Jackson Gray          Goshen Elementary                     4:48     3:26     3:04       11:19.8  5:40/K        
   62     47   2414  Drew Davis            Norton Elementary                     5:01     3:10     3:08       11:20.8  5:40/K        
   63  (> 6)   1154  Alec Nagle            Goshen Elementary                     4:58     3:17     3:10       11:26.6  5:43/K        
   64     48    261  Lucas Wagoner         Bates Elementary                      4:55     3:18     3:12       11:26.6  5:43/K        
   65     49   1885  Bryton Allain         Lowe Elementary School                4:58     3:20     3:09       11:28.2  5:44/K        
   66  (< 5)   1031  Jackson Reed          Eminence                              5:00     3:13     3:19       11:32.9  5:46/K        
   67     50   1372  Sovereign Samuel      Highlands Latin School                5:06     3:16     3:14       11:37.9  5:49/K        
   68     51   1579  Ryan Stogner          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:02     3:22     3:12       11:37.9  5:49/K        
   69     52    392  Noah Beckley          Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:00     3:21     3:21       11:42.8  5:51/K        
   70     53   1917  Sasha Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                4:57     3:26     3:23       11:47.7  5:54/K        
   71  (< 5)    499  Baleon Dykes          Centerfield Elementary School         5:04     3:29     3:14       11:48.5  5:54/K        
   72  (> 6)   1160  Oliver Robbins        Goshen Elementary                     5:07     3:33     3:11       11:52.9  5:56/K        
   73     54   1223  Colton Grace          Harmony Elementary School             5:02     3:28     3:22       11:53.8  5:57/K        
   74     55    405  Jake Letendre         Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:03     3:42     3:19       12:04.8  6:02/K        
   75     56    468  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary         5:09     3:40     3:20       12:09.9  6:05/K        
   76     57   1899  Adrian Hall           Lowe Elementary School                5:04     3:38     3:27       12:10.9  6:05/K        
   77     58   1563  Carter Gilky          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:55     3:55     3:24       12:15.4  6:08/K        
   78  (< 5)   1753  Nolan Kahl            Louisville Classical Academy          5:07     3:49     3:28       12:25.0  6:13/K        
   79  (> 6)   1173  Jaxon Tarbet          Goshen Elementary                     5:20     3:47     3:20       12:28.3  6:14/K        
   80  (< 5)   1033  Jake Roederer         Eminence                              5:18     3:34     3:36       12:28.8  6:14/K        
   81     59   1288  Bodhi Peters          Hawthorne Elementary                  5:14     3:46     3:27       12:28.9  6:14/K        
   82  (< 5)   1758  Benjamin Schissler    Louisville Classical Academy                   9:11     3:19       12:30.5  6:15/K        
   83     60    243  Noah McFall           Bates Elementary                      5:05     4:01     3:25       12:31.8  6:16/K        
   84     61    228  Jacob Ashe            Bates Elementary                      5:31     3:39     3:21       12:32.5  6:16/K        
   85  (< 5)   1023  Archer Ceralde        Eminence                              5:03     3:52     3:37       12:33.8  6:17/K        
   86     62    225  Ryker Andres          Bates Elementary                      5:09     4:04     3:20       12:34.1  6:17/K        
   87  (> 6)   1658  Logan Cecil           Locust Grove Elementary School        5:16     3:50     3:26       12:34.1  6:17/K        
   88  (> 6)   1122  Abid Ali              Goshen Elementary                     5:12     4:02     3:19       12:34.9  6:17/K        
   89  (< 5)   2962  Ethan Schulz          St. Matthews Elementary               5:12     3:46     3:36       12:35.7  6:18/K        
   90  (> 6)   1653  Hudson Blakemore      Locust Grove Elementary School        5:27     3:44     3:25       12:37.6  6:19/K        
   91     63   2418  Wilson King           Norton Elementary                     5:02     4:05     3:31       12:40.0  6:20/K        
   92  (> 6)   1893  Edwin Cantor          Lowe Elementary School                5:11     4:12     3:17       12:41.0  6:21/K        
   93  (> 6)   1902  Kristian Jara         Lowe Elementary School                5:29     3:53     3:17       12:41.1  6:21/K        
   94  (< 5)   2164  Titus Borgman         New Song Christian Academy            5:13     3:54     3:35       12:43.5  6:22/K        
   95  (< 5)   2040  Braylen Petitt        Medora Elementary                     5:14     4:04     3:28       12:47.7  6:24/K        
   96  (> 6)    808  Perkins Mehling       Dunn Elementary                       5:34     3:46     3:29       12:49.8  6:25/K        
   97     64    478  Elijah Shaw           Carter Traditional Elementary         5:13     4:05     3:35       12:53.5  6:27/K        
   98  (> 6)   1695  Jacob Roberts         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:33     3:52     3:31       12:56.6  6:28/K        
   99  (> 6)   1681  Evan Jared            Locust Grove Elementary School        5:37     3:52     3:30       13:00.4  6:30/K        
  100     65   1283  Elliot Estes          Hawthorne Elementary                  5:27     4:17     3:16       13:00.9  6:30/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)    422  Hunter Woosley        Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:03     4:07     3:50       13:01.7  6:31/K        
  102     66   1217  Clark Brooks          Harmony Elementary School             5:26     3:53     3:44       13:03.8  6:32/K        
  103  (> 6)   1904  Carter Johnston       Lowe Elementary School                5:29     4:09     3:26       13:05.3  6:33/K        
  104  (> 6)    807  Charlie Mehling       Dunn Elementary                       5:31     4:06     3:31       13:09.3  6:35/K        
  105  (> 6)   1280  Henry Duggins         Hawthorne Elementary                  5:21     4:22     3:28       13:12.5  6:36/K        
  106  (> 6)   1701  Nolan Stethen         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:30     4:07     3:38       13:15.6  6:38/K        
  107     67    260  Jaxon Wade            Bates Elementary                      5:21     4:14     3:42       13:18.1  6:39/K        
  108  (> 6)   1903  Kristopher Jara       Lowe Elementary School                5:25     4:04     4:00       13:30.9  6:45/K        
  109  (< 5)    310  Shri Pattar           Bowen Elementary                      5:39     4:13     3:44       13:37.3  6:49/K        
  110     68   1551  Jacob Aylor           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:33     4:09     3:54       13:37.6  6:49/K        
  111     69   2429  Ryan Wachsman         Norton Elementary                     5:34     4:30     3:36       13:40.5  6:50/K        
  112     70    480  Anthony Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary         5:49     4:18     3:34       13:42.0  6:51/K        
  113  (< 5)   2958  Khaled Mused          St. Matthews Elementary               5:15     4:48     3:38       13:43.1  6:52/K        
  114  (> 6)   1898  Beckham Gravil        Lowe Elementary School                5:06     4:48     3:51       13:46.9  6:53/K        
  115     71    481  Stephen Stanley       Carter Traditional Elementary         5:55     4:20     3:35       13:51.3  6:56/K        
  116  (> 6)   1696  Zachary Satterly      Locust Grove Elementary School        5:48     4:06     4:01       13:57.0  6:59/K        
  117  (< 5)   2168  Tatum Nelson          New Song Christian Academy            6:05     4:10     3:50       14:05.8  7:03/K        
  118  (> 6)   1892  Henry Blandford       Lowe Elementary School                5:43     4:32     3:50       14:06.9  7:03/K        
  119     72    262  Owen Wheeler          Bates Elementary                      5:46     4:31     3:49       14:07.5  7:04/K        
  120  (> 6)    482  Kaden Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary         5:42     4:43     3:54       14:20.5  7:10/K        
  121     73   1225  Lars Isenhart         Harmony Elementary School             6:26     4:19     3:42       14:29.2  7:15/K        
  122  (> 6)    473  Justin Lynch          Carter Traditional Elementary         5:48     5:19     3:41       14:49.6  7:25/K        
  123  (> 6)   1685  Kristian Kallio       Locust Grove Elementary School        6:33     5:09     3:40       15:23.2  7:42/K        
  124  (> 6)    248  Eli Moore             Bates Elementary                      6:42     4:41     3:59       15:23.2  7:42/K        
  125  (< 5)   2955  Nathan Lum            St. Matthews Elementary               6:44     4:57     4:01       15:43.7  7:52/K        
  126  (> 6)    234  Lee Edens             Bates Elementary                      6:07     5:47     3:57       15:52.7  7:56/K        
  127  (> 6)   1908  Malachi Meacham       Lowe Elementary School                5:53     5:32     4:49       16:15.9  8:08/K        
  128     74   2419  Troy Langan           Norton Elementary                     5:46     6:27     4:02       16:16.5  8:08/K        
  129  (> 6)    240  Hudson Ludwick        Bates Elementary                      5:52     6:08     4:20       16:21.4  8:11/K        
  130  (> 6)   1891  Emmett Blandford      Lowe Elementary School                7:04     5:41     4:32       17:17.7  8:39/K        
  131  (< 5)   2964  Landon Stone          St. Matthews Elementary               7:18     5:25     4:46       17:30.5  8:45/K        
  132     75   1567  Turner Johnson        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        7:02     5:54     4:54       17:52.0  8:56/K        
  133  (> 6)    255  Anthony Spencer       Bates Elementary                      6:39     6:10     5:07       17:57.6  8:59/K        
  134  (> 6)    251  Aaron Motyka          Bates Elementary                      6:16     6:52     5:06       18:15.3  9:08/K        
  135  (> 6)   1890  Wesley Bamba          Lowe Elementary School                6:28     7:12     6:25       20:06.1 10:03/K        
  136  (> 6)    253  Bo Payne              Bates Elementary                      6:52             13:25       20:18.0 10:09/K        
  137  (> 6)    245  Kahleel McFarland     Bates Elementary                      7:17             13:05       20:22.9 10:11/K        
  138  (> 6)   1915  Nathaniel Tucker      Lowe Elementary School                6:22             14:13       20:36.0 10:18/K        
  139  (> 6)   1887  Benjamin Ark          Lowe Elementary School                5:57             14:41       20:38.7 10:19/K        
  140  (> 6)    410  Hudson Rairick        Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:17     8:27     7:16       21:00.8 10:30/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys ELem A

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      21               2   3   4   5   7   9             
        Top  5 Times: 36:35.4

    2 Harmony Elementary School              78               1  11  20  21  25  30             
        Top  5 Times: 39:18.7

    3 Camden Station Elementary Scho        103               6  12  13  19  53  76             
        Top  5 Times: 40:20.0

    4 Dunn Elementary                       106               8  15  22  28  33  36             
        Top  5 Times: 40:33.3

    5 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        179              14  38  40  42  45  49             
        Top  5 Times: 43:10.6

    6 Locust Grove Elementary School        201              23  37  43  44  54  55             
        Top  5 Times: 43:43.1

    7 Norton Elementary                     240              16  34  35  74  81  84             
        Top  5 Times: 45:00.3

    8 Spencer County Middle School          253              18  31  50  58  96  98             
        Top  5 Times: 45:47.3

    9 Bates Elementary                      260              27  32  51  73  77  80             
        Top  5 Times: 45:37.8

   10 Highlands Latin School                277              26  48  59  69  75  90             
        Top  5 Times: 46:23.4

   11 Anchorage Public School               289              17  41  66  78  87  88             
        Top  5 Times: 46:46.4

   12 Muhlenberg County                     292              24  47  56  82  83  93             
        Top  5 Times: 46:43.6

   13 Chenoweth Elementary School           312              57  60  62  65  68  70             
        Top  5 Times: 47:30.2

   14 St. Matthews Elementary               322              52  63  64  71  72  79             
        Top  5 Times: 47:47.1

   15 Farmer Elementary                     345              10  46  89  99 101 102             
        Top  5 Times: 52:06.3

   16 Lowe Elementary School                366              29  67  85  91  94  95             
        Top  5 Times: 49:15.0

   17 Bloom Elementary                      375              39  61  86  92  97 100             
        Top  5 Times: 49:41.5

 Inc. Audubon Traditional Elementary       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Brandeis Elementary School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Crossroads Elementary                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hawthorne Elementary                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kennedy Montessori                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day Middle          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Old Mill Elementary                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Middle School          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasant Grove Elementary            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sacred Heart Model School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mount Washington Elementary Sc       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open Girls 5&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open Boys 5&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      15               1   2   3   4   5   6             
        Top  5 Times: 42:28.6

    2 Dunn Elementary                       100              16  18  19  20  27  29             
        Top  5 Times: 46:53.5

    3 Centerfield Elementary School         123              11  15  17  24  56  60             
        Top  5 Times: 47:56.2

    4 Harmony Elementary School             128              13  14  21  35  45  51             
        Top  5 Times: 48:04.8

    5 Chenoweth Elementary School           151               7  22  25  30  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 49:06.0

    6 Highlands Latin School                169               9  10  37  55  58  72             
        Top  5 Times: 49:50.1

    7 Locust Grove Elementary School        189              31  38  39  40  41  42             
        Top  5 Times: 50:36.1

    8 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        202              12  28  44  57  61  62             
        Top  5 Times: 51:10.2

    9 Carter Traditional Elementary         235              26  34  36  64  75  83             
        Top  5 Times: 53:14.1

   10 Camden Station Elementary Scho        241              43  46  49  50  53  59             
        Top  5 Times: 52:30.3

   11 Audubon Traditional Elementary        250              33  48  52  54  63  68             
        Top  5 Times: 52:53.7

   12 Bates Elementary                      254               8  32  70  71  73  77             
        Top  5 Times: 54:35.8

   13 Hawthorne Elementary                  286              23  47  66  74  76  80             
        Top  5 Times: 55:54.5

   14 Anchorage Public School               372              65  69  78  79  81  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:42.4

 Inc. Bloom Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Reburn Academy                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Eleme       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open Boys 3&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      26               2   3   5   6  10  14             
        Top  5 Times: 46:36.3

    2 Dunn Elementary                       111              16  18  19  20  38  44             
        Top  5 Times: 51:40.6

    3 Highlands Latin School                117               9  15  17  26  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:00.2

    4 Lowe Elementary School                130               1   4  23  49  53  57             
        Top  5 Times: 51:08.4

    5 Locust Grove Elementary School        135              21  25  28  30  31  37             
        Top  5 Times: 52:22.0

    6 Chenoweth Elementary School           136              11  24  32  34  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:32.2

    7 Hawthorne Elementary                  158              12  13  29  45  59  65             
        Top  5 Times: 54:12.7

    8 Camden Station Elementary Scho        165               7  27  36  43  52  55             
        Top  5 Times: 53:56.6

    9 Harmony Elementary School             223               8  22  54  66  73                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:28.2

   10 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        260              41  42  51  58  68  75             
        Top  5 Times: 59:40.9

   11 Carter Traditional Elementary         263              33  40  56  64  70  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:33.4

   12 Norton Elementary                     264              39  46  47  63  69  74             
        Top  5 Times: 59:56.3

   13 Bates Elementary                      298              48  60  61  62  67  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:23.2

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centerfield Elementary School        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Matthews Elementary              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Eleme       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Elem A Teams

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1      1   1076  Elle Cargould         Goshen Elementary                     3:31     2:03     2:02        7:37.5  3:49/K        
    2      2    535  Taryn Tracy           Chenoweth Elementary School           3:28     2:06     2:05        7:41.1  3:51/K        
    3  (< 5)   2667  Claire Reburn         Reburn Academy                        3:28     2:10     2:12        7:51.8  3:56/K        
    4      3    519  Bailey Montgomery     Chenoweth Elementary School           3:35     2:09     2:09        7:54.5  3:57/K        
    5      4   1183  Alannah Brody         Harmony Elementary School             3:33     2:11     2:13        7:58.7  3:59/K        
    6      5   1084  Sydney Green          Goshen Elementary                     3:41     2:16     2:05        8:03.9  4:02/K        
    7      6    741  Hadley Dierking       Dunn Elementary                       3:40     2:15     2:09        8:04.8  4:02/K        
    8  (< 5)   2604  Alex Egan             Pleasant Grove Elementary             3:40     2:17     2:09        8:07.3  4:04/K        
    9      7   1106  Kameron Patterson     Goshen Elementary                     3:32     2:23     2:15        8:10.5  4:05/K        
   10      8   2674  Nora Starr            Sacred Heart Model School             3:34     2:23     2:13        8:11.8  4:06/K        
   11      9   1203  Katie Raymond         Harmony Elementary School             3:46     2:22     2:11        8:20.3  4:10/K        
   12     10    542  Sarenity Tramber-BattlChenoweth Elementary School           3:34     2:28     2:20        8:24.2  4:12/K        
   13  (< 5)    287  Gabrielle Foster      Bowen Elementary                      3:46     2:20     2:17        8:25.3  4:13/K        
   14     11   1857  Anne Elise Gilbert    Lowe Elementary School                3:48     2:23     2:18        8:30.2  4:15/K        
   15     12    770  Stella Shuman         Dunn Elementary                       3:49     2:24     2:17        8:32.3  4:16/K        
   16     13   2669  Brooklynn Bohnert     Sacred Heart Model School             3:35     2:34     2:23        8:33.8  4:17/K        
   17     14   1077  Charlotte Dawson      Goshen Elementary                     3:44     2:25     2:23        8:33.9  4:17/K        
   18     15   1116  Vita Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                     3:59     2:22     2:12        8:34.4  4:17/K        
   19     16    528  Cadie Mumford         Chenoweth Elementary School           3:51     2:26     2:16        8:34.5  4:17/K        
   20     17    212  Abby Reitzel          Bates Elementary                      3:45     2:25     2:24        8:35.1  4:18/K        
   21     18   2391  Milly Golightly       Norton Elementary                     3:56     2:23     2:17        8:38.0  4:19/K        
   22     19   1087  Sawyer Hudson         Goshen Elementary                     3:52     2:24     2:22        8:38.8  4:19/K        
   23     20    752  Camille Hoekstra      Dunn Elementary                       3:48     2:26     2:23        8:38.9  4:19/K        
   24     21   1184  Ryan Burgan           Harmony Elementary School             4:00     2:23     2:14        8:39.0  4:20/K        
   25  (< 5)   3024  Spencer Cauthen       Unattached                            3:52     2:28     2:18        8:39.7  4:20/K        
   26     22   2562  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School           3:51     2:28     2:22        8:42.3  4:21/K        
   27  (> 6)   1098  Kiersten May          Goshen Elementary                     3:54     2:26     2:24        8:45.8  4:23/K        
   28     23   1196  Aleksandra Keramzieva Harmony Elementary School             3:52     2:30     2:22        8:46.0  4:23/K        
   29     24    738  Summer Campbell       Dunn Elementary                       3:59     2:26     2:21        8:47.4  4:24/K        
   30     25   2539  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School           3:57     2:35     2:17        8:50.3  4:25/K        
   31     26   1538  Chloe Quinn           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:05     2:24     2:22        8:52.3  4:26/K        
   32     27   1639  Haddie Vohs           Locust Grove Elementary School        3:55     2:32     2:24        8:53.2  4:27/K        
   33     28   1592  Julia Anastasio       Locust Grove Elementary School        3:55     2:31     2:26        8:53.5  4:27/K        
   34     29   1201  Audrey Perkins        Harmony Elementary School             3:53     2:32     2:27        8:53.8  4:27/K        
   35     30    143  Kori Marshall         Audubon Traditional Elementary        3:53     2:33     2:27        8:55.2  4:28/K        
   36     31    273  Brynn Powell          Bloom Elementary                      4:03     2:30     2:21        8:56.1  4:28/K        
   37     32    530  Micah Olson           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:04     2:30     2:22        8:58.3  4:29/K        
   38  (> 6)   1079  Emerson Fischer       Goshen Elementary                     3:54     2:35     2:28        8:58.8  4:29/K        
   39  (> 6)   1085  Lila Ray Hardy        Goshen Elementary                     3:58     2:32     2:28        8:59.5  4:30/K        
   40     33    266  Lily Chaney           Bloom Elementary                      4:04     2:30     2:25        8:59.8  4:30/K        
   41  (< 5)   1039  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                     4:02     2:29     2:29        9:01.3  4:31/K        
   42     34   1020  Matti Tillett         Eminence                              3:58     2:32     2:31        9:02.1  4:31/K        
   43     35   1180  Catherine Baird       Harmony Elementary School             3:59     2:34     2:30        9:04.1  4:32/K        
   44     36    524  Eva McRae             Chenoweth Elementary School           3:53     2:39     2:32        9:04.6  4:32/K        
   45  (< 5)    508  Vivienne Linville     Chance School                         4:03     2:37     2:25        9:05.5  4:33/K        
   46     37   1267  Lucy Treece           Hawthorne Elementary                  4:02     2:35     2:28        9:06.0  4:33/K        
   47     38    132  Cameron Brooks        Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:06     2:29     2:32        9:08.1  4:34/K        
   48     39   1635  Delaney Schmidt       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:08     2:35     2:25        9:08.5  4:34/K        
   49  (< 5)    998  Callie Whitham        Eisenhower Elementary School          4:02     2:33     2:33        9:09.4  4:35/K        
   50  (> 6)   1187  Keely Ecleberry       Harmony Elementary School             4:03     2:34     2:34        9:11.9  4:36/K        
   51  (> 6)    512  Evelyn Clements       Chenoweth Elementary School           4:10     2:36     2:25        9:13.0  4:37/K        
   52     40   1271  Norah Turner          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:03     2:37     2:35        9:15.9  4:38/K        
   53     41   1614  Olivia Jasper         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:08     2:41     2:28        9:17.8  4:39/K        
   54     42   2404  Caitlyn Staebler      Norton Elementary                     4:05     2:37     2:35        9:18.8  4:39/K        
   55     43   1876  Lizet Rodriquez       Lowe Elementary School                4:06     2:41     2:31        9:19.5  4:40/K        
   56  (> 6)   1105  Emily Owens           Goshen Elementary                     4:12     2:36     2:31        9:19.5  4:40/K        
   57     44   1257  Adeline Humphrey      Hawthorne Elementary                  4:05     2:44     2:36        9:25.5  4:43/K        
   58     45   1542  Kate Sparks           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:03     2:45     2:37        9:26.0  4:43/K        
   59     46    753  Molly Hooker          Dunn Elementary                       4:21     2:38     2:26        9:26.0  4:43/K        
   60  (< 5)    509  Lilly Paradis         Chance School                         4:04     2:41     2:40        9:26.8  4:43/K        
   61     47    150  Bella Pointer         Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:10     2:45     2:32        9:28.0  4:44/K        
   62     48     13  Lucille Rusch         Anchorage Public School               4:12     2:44     2:34        9:31.2  4:46/K        
   63     49   1591  Savannah Alder        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:09     2:46     2:35        9:32.0  4:46/K        
   64     50   1540  Kyla Rolly            Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:02     2:44     2:44        9:32.1  4:46/K        
   65  (> 6)   1214  Salay Tompkins        Harmony Elementary School             4:13     2:48     2:30        9:32.7  4:46/K        
   66     51   1616  Ella Klingenburg      Locust Grove Elementary School        4:08     2:49     2:34        9:33.2  4:47/K        
   67     52   2560  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School           4:10     2:51     2:31        9:33.6  4:47/K        
   68     53   2394  Abby Multerer         Norton Elementary                     4:16     2:44     2:36        9:37.8  4:49/K        
   69     54   2395  Allison Multerer      Norton Elementary                     4:15     2:48     2:37        9:40.5  4:50/K        
   70  (> 6)   1644  Abbie Young           Locust Grove Elementary School        4:14     2:46     2:38        9:40.6  4:50/K        
   71  (> 6)   1207  Lauren Sanders        Harmony Elementary School             4:12     2:49     2:39        9:41.7  4:51/K        
   72     55   1539  Piper Roberson        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:15     2:51     2:34        9:41.7  4:51/K        
   73     56    754  Lauren Iglehart       Dunn Elementary                       4:10     2:48     2:43        9:42.3  4:51/K        
   74     57   2529  Kiera DeVault         Oldham County Middle School           4:30     2:43     2:29        9:42.8  4:51/K        
   75  (< 5)    452  Katlyn McDonald       Carter Traditional Elementary         4:15     2:50     2:37        9:43.4  4:52/K        
   76  (> 6)   1632  Emma Rowan            Locust Grove Elementary School        4:17     2:49     2:39        9:46.4  4:53/K        
   77  (> 6)    532  Erin Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:28     2:45     2:33        9:47.1  4:54/K        
   78  (> 6)    514  Alex Crisman          Chenoweth Elementary School           4:10     2:54     2:42        9:47.4  4:54/K        
   79  (> 6)    750  Cecilia Haynes        Dunn Elementary                       4:19     2:44     2:43        9:47.9  4:54/K        
   80     58    208  Adeline Parrino       Bates Elementary                      4:20     2:49     2:38        9:48.4  4:54/K        
   81     59      7  Emily King            Anchorage Public School               4:12     2:57     2:39        9:48.7  4:54/K        
   82     60    269  Celia Maudlin         Bloom Elementary                      4:17     2:48     2:46        9:52.3  4:56/K        
   83     61   2931  Naia DeMichele        St. Matthews Elementary               4:14     2:56     2:41        9:52.4  4:56/K        
   84  (> 6)    737  Marisa Bucher         Dunn Elementary                       4:11     2:52     2:49        9:53.1  4:57/K        
   85  (> 6)   1192  Millie Huang          Harmony Elementary School             4:17     3:05     2:30        9:53.4  4:57/K        
   86     62   1541  Hayden Smith          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:17     2:59     2:37        9:53.9  4:57/K        
   87  (> 6)    771  Maisie Smith          Dunn Elementary                       4:21     2:52     2:41        9:55.2  4:58/K        
   88     63    151  Madison Price         Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:28     2:54     2:32        9:55.5  4:58/K        
   89     64   2403  Abigail Staebler      Norton Elementary                     4:18     2:48     2:49        9:57.1  4:59/K        
   90     65   1335  Kynlee Cornett        Highlands Latin School                4:18     2:56     2:43        9:59.0  5:00/K        
   91     66   1251  Wesley Drake          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:18     2:55     2:46        9:59.5  5:00/K        
   92     67   1269  Clara Turner          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:22     2:57     2:39        9:59.6  5:00/K        
   93  (> 6)   1610  Kennedy Hodges        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:14     2:56     2:50       10:01.7  5:01/K        
   94     68   1268  Margo Treece          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:22     2:53     2:46       10:01.8  5:01/K        
   95  (< 5)   2873  Laynie Simpson        Spencer County Middle School          4:20     2:58     2:44       10:03.2  5:02/K        
   96     69   1871  Mary Claire McKnight  Lowe Elementary School                4:28     2:51     2:44       10:03.8  5:02/K        
   97     70    198  Taylor Gumm           Bates Elementary                      4:25     2:52     2:46       10:04.8  5:02/K        
   98     71    136  Maleya Giddeons       Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:14     3:08     2:42       10:06.7  5:03/K        
   99     72   1867  Molly Johnston        Lowe Elementary School                4:29     2:51     2:47       10:09.1  5:05/K        
  100     73   1528  Claire James          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:02     3:07     3:03       10:13.5  5:07/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101     74   2940  Ella McCoy            St. Matthews Elementary               4:14     3:10     2:52       10:16.7  5:08/K        
  102     75   1013  Emery Phillips        Eminence                              4:35     2:58     2:43       10:17.0  5:09/K        
  103     76   1870  Zaylee Madison        Lowe Elementary School                4:29     3:06     2:42       10:17.6  5:09/K        
  104     77     11  Louise Robertson      Anchorage Public School               4:12     3:12     2:54       10:19.1  5:10/K        
  105     78   2402  Elise Shanks          Norton Elementary                     4:35     2:52     2:52       10:21.1  5:11/K        
  106     79   1332  Kelsea Burkhead       Highlands Latin School                4:35     2:59     2:47       10:22.3  5:11/K        
  107  (> 6)    534  Fiona Sheehan         Chenoweth Elementary School           4:35     3:04     2:42       10:22.4  5:11/K        
  108  (> 6)    531  Carlee Priest         Chenoweth Elementary School           4:28     3:04     2:50       10:22.8  5:11/K        
  109     80   1859  Emma Hafendorfer      Lowe Elementary School                4:28     3:06     2:48       10:24.0  5:12/K        
  110  (> 6)   2384  Ahmari Brice          Norton Elementary                     4:19     3:12     2:53       10:24.8  5:12/K        
  111  (> 6)    759  Allie Ludwick         Dunn Elementary                       4:28     3:04     2:55       10:27.5  5:14/K        
  112     81   1018  Victoria Spiegl       Eminence                              4:26     3:06     2:56       10:30.6  5:15/K        
  113     82   1019  Norah Stone           Eminence                              4:37     2:59     2:54       10:32.3  5:16/K        
  114  (> 6)   1544  Hannah Stogner        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:24     3:14     2:55       10:34.4  5:17/K        
  115  (> 6)   1638  Lauren Tracy          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:25     3:15     2:53       10:35.0  5:18/K        
  116     83    268  Moira Karr            Bloom Elementary                      4:32     3:05     2:58       10:36.7  5:18/K        
  117     84   2947  Anna Zimmerman        St. Matthews Elementary               4:25     3:11     2:59       10:37.0  5:19/K        
  118     85   1333  Kylie Burkhead        Highlands Latin School                4:26     3:24     2:46       10:37.9  5:19/K        
  119  (> 6)   2390  Mia Gladys            Norton Elementary                     4:38     3:13     2:48       10:39.8  5:20/K        
  120  (< 5)   2432  Ellie Hughes          Old Mill Elementary                   4:37     3:11     2:52       10:41.6  5:21/K        
  121     86   2936  Della House           St. Matthews Elementary               4:27     3:10     3:04       10:42.3  5:21/K        
  122     87   1341  Kate Solon            Highlands Latin School                4:43     3:04     2:58       10:45.9  5:23/K        
  123  (< 5)   1038  Dayvika Alexander     Farmer Elementary                     4:44     3:09     2:52       10:46.1  5:23/K        
  124     88    271  Charlotte Neumann     Bloom Elementary                      4:23     3:28     2:54       10:46.2  5:23/K        
  125  (> 6)   1545  Ella Wells            Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:21     3:11     3:15       10:48.6  5:24/K        
  126     89   2672  Sloane Moseley        Sacred Heart Model School             4:50     3:02     3:03       10:56.8  5:28/K        
  127     90   1340  Evelyn Peercy         Highlands Latin School                4:35     3:13     3:17       11:06.3  5:33/K        
  128     91      3  Delaney Archibald     Anchorage Public School               4:33     3:25     3:11       11:09.8  5:35/K        
  129     92    133  Lilly Caldwell        Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:47     3:28     2:55       11:11.2  5:36/K        
  130     93    270  Annabelle McTighe     Bloom Elementary                      4:46     3:16     3:09       11:12.7  5:36/K        
  131     94    205  Inori Lea             Bates Elementary                      4:45     3:30     2:57       11:13.3  5:37/K        
  132  (> 6)    134  Cammie Conn           Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:43     3:32     3:01       11:18.3  5:39/K        
  133     95    203  Jaelyn Kokladas       Bates Elementary                      4:40     3:34     3:04       11:19.6  5:40/K        
  134     96     14  Lucille Ryan          Anchorage Public School               4:33     3:31     3:14       11:19.8  5:40/K        
  135     97    211  Carlie Ray            Bates Elementary                      4:40     3:34     3:05       11:20.1  5:40/K        
  136     98     10  Juliette Palmer       Anchorage Public School               4:43     3:22     3:14       11:21.2  5:41/K        
  137     99   1005  Eliza Coffee          Eminence                              4:35     3:40     3:08       11:24.5  5:42/K        
  138  (> 6)    264  Zaylee Barber         Bloom Elementary                      4:38     3:32     3:14       11:25.7  5:43/K        
  139  (> 6)    215  Reagan Singleton      Bates Elementary                      4:47     3:24     3:16       11:27.1  5:44/K        
  140    100   1016  Emily Roederer        Eminence                              4:33     3:44     3:11       11:28.5  5:44/K        
  141  (< 5)    292  Isabella Martin       Bowen Elementary                      4:44     3:36     3:09       11:31.1  5:46/K        
  142    101   2941  Isabella Nischwitz    St. Matthews Elementary               4:53     3:28     3:09       11:31.8  5:46/K        
  143  (> 6)      2  Sidney Alexander      Anchorage Public School               4:51     3:24     3:16       11:31.8  5:46/K        
  144    102   2671  Ann Kellie            Sacred Heart Model School             4:55     3:23     3:15       11:34.9  5:47/K        
  145  (< 5)    299  Sadie Thornton        Bowen Elementary                      4:34     4:03     2:59       11:37.3  5:49/K        
  146  (> 6)   1006  Evelyn Coffee         Eminence                              4:50     3:28     3:19       11:38.1  5:49/K        
  147    103   2673  Blair Samuels         Sacred Heart Model School             4:46     3:35     3:16       11:38.3  5:49/K        
  148  (> 6)    204  Erica Lea             Bates Elementary                      4:47     3:40     3:10       11:39.4  5:50/K        
  149  (< 5)   2608  Ava Gish              Portland Christian                    4:50     3:31     3:17       11:39.7  5:50/K        
  150    104   2547  Elizabeth Lay         Oldham County Middle School           5:09     3:24     3:12       11:46.0  5:53/K        
  151    105   2534  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School           4:47     3:41     3:20       11:49.9  5:55/K        
  152    106   2928  Jenna Bryant          St. Matthews Elementary               4:59     3:36     3:16       11:52.4  5:56/K        
  153  (> 6)    190  Emma Davis            Bates Elementary                      4:49     3:55     3:13       11:58.6  5:59/K        
  154  (> 6)   2556  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School           4:48     4:09     3:01       11:59.3  6:00/K        
  155  (> 6)    191  Savannah Derringer    Bates Elementary                      4:49     3:53     3:16       11:59.5  6:00/K        
  156  (< 5)   1042  Kayleigh Perry        Farmer Elementary                     4:52     3:42     3:32       12:07.4  6:04/K        
  157  (> 6)   2389  Katelyn Dozer         Norton Elementary                     4:53     3:58     3:16       12:08.0  6:04/K        
  158  (> 6)   2397  Julia O'Shea          Norton Elementary                     4:58     3:53     3:18       12:10.4  6:05/K        
  159  (> 6)   1536  Olivia Pace           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:49     3:51     3:31       12:12.6  6:06/K        
  160  (> 6)    265  Molly Burke           Bloom Elementary                      5:04     3:53     3:26       12:24.6  6:12/K        
  161  (< 5)   2869  Hailey Cheatham       Spencer County Middle School          4:59     3:55     3:31       12:26.5  6:13/K        
  162  (> 6)     21  Libby Winkler         Anchorage Public School               4:47     4:05     3:37       12:29.9  6:15/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Girls 5&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1      1   1078  Hallie DeMichele      Goshen Elementary                     4:04     2:25     2:22        8:52.3  4:26/K        
    2      2   1118  Adalyn Taylor         Goshen Elementary                     4:07     2:24     2:25        8:56.9  4:28/K        
    3      3   1097  Phica Masters         Goshen Elementary                     4:12     2:32     2:27        9:12.3  4:36/K        
    4      4   1113  Anna Schmitt          Goshen Elementary                     4:15     2:33     2:23        9:12.5  4:36/K        
    5      5    377  Sophie Barton         Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:04     2:37     2:33        9:15.5  4:38/K        
    6      6    740  Riley Cravens         Dunn Elementary                       4:14     2:31     2:36        9:22.6  4:41/K        
    7      7   1215  Avery Zobel           Harmony Elementary School             4:15     2:45     2:42        9:43.2  4:52/K        
    8      8   1100  Naila Mbaraka         Goshen Elementary                     4:17     2:52     2:33        9:44.0  4:52/K        
    9      9   1093  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary                     4:25     2:41     2:36        9:44.2  4:52/K        
   10     10   1625  Gentry Petaja         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:19     2:49     2:40        9:49.2  4:55/K        
   11  (> 6)   1092  Savannah Lampton      Goshen Elementary                     4:26     2:46     2:37        9:50.4  4:55/K        
   12  (> 6)   1074  Reagan Auton          Goshen Elementary                     4:33     2:38     2:39        9:50.8  4:55/K        
   13     11   1188  Margaret Harrington   Harmony Elementary School             4:28     2:46     2:39        9:54.2  4:57/K        
   14     12    184  Aaliyah Bronger       Bates Elementary                      4:22     2:52     2:42        9:57.6  4:59/K        
   15  (> 6)   1072  Gabriela Ajkay        Goshen Elementary                     4:18     2:55     2:45        9:58.5  4:59/K        
   16  (< 5)   2151  Madison Butler        New Song Christian Academy            4:23     2:58     2:43       10:04.7  5:02/K        
   17     13   1599  Ella Chartier         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:30     2:48     2:47       10:07.2  5:04/K        
   18     14    761  Ava Katherine Mehling Dunn Elementary                       4:21     2:53     2:52       10:07.9  5:04/K        
   19  (> 6)   1104  Emerson Owen          Goshen Elementary                     4:27     2:57     2:43       10:08.7  5:04/K        
   20     15    765  Cecilia Reinhart      Dunn Elementary                       4:24     3:01     2:48       10:14.7  5:07/K        
   21  (< 5)   2152  Vera Frazier          New Song Christian Academy                     7:35     2:43       10:19.0  5:10/K        
   22  (< 5)   2514  Madison Wright        Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        4:32     2:59     2:48       10:19.5  5:10/K        
   23  (> 6)   1094  Harper Lehmann        Goshen Elementary                     4:30     3:06     2:43       10:20.5  5:10/K        
   24     16   1547  MaKenna Wolezyk       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:21     3:08     2:54       10:24.3  5:12/K        
   25     17   1204  Ella Robinett         Harmony Elementary School             4:25     3:09     2:50       10:24.6  5:12/K        
   26     18    515  Yacine Diop           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:30     3:07     2:49       10:27.3  5:14/K        
   27     19    201  Jordyn Kiser          Bates Elementary                      4:20     3:11     2:58       10:29.6  5:15/K        
   28     20   1621  Tatum Millet          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:31     3:06     2:52       10:30.1  5:15/K        
   29     21    387  Symone Matthews       Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:45     2:59     2:44       10:30.1  5:15/K        
   30     22   1643  Kaley Yamnitz         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:26     3:12     2:51       10:30.7  5:15/K        
   31  (> 6)   1082  Emery Godbey          Goshen Elementary                     4:32     3:08     2:51       10:31.1  5:16/K        
   32     23    751  Megan Helander        Dunn Elementary                       4:37     3:04     2:49       10:31.6  5:16/K        
   33     24    152  Avery Scheper         Audubon Traditional Elementary        4:37     3:05     2:50       10:34.0  5:17/K        
   34     25   1626  Hadley Petaja         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:30     3:13     2:50       10:34.1  5:17/K        
   35     26   1266  Halen Russ            Hawthorne Elementary                  4:16     3:20     2:58       10:35.7  5:18/K        
   36     27    763  Maddie Mowry          Dunn Elementary                       4:45     2:57     2:53       10:36.9  5:18/K        
   37  (> 6)   1086  Iris Hennessee        Goshen Elementary                     4:40     3:10     2:46       10:37.2  5:19/K        
   38     28   1642  Amelia Williams       Locust Grove Elementary School        4:38     3:04     2:55       10:37.5  5:19/K        
   39     29    436  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary         4:42     2:58     2:59       10:40.3  5:20/K        
   40     30    545  Mia Wolf              Chenoweth Elementary School           4:40     3:06     2:53       10:41.1  5:21/K        
   41     31    760  Anna McWaters         Dunn Elementary                       4:45     3:02     2:54       10:41.9  5:21/K        
   42     32    380  Anna Grace Campbell   Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:32     3:13     2:56       10:42.3  5:21/K        
   43     33    522  Abby Lile             Chenoweth Elementary School           4:40     3:03     2:58       10:42.7  5:21/K        
   44  (> 6)   1119  Aubrey Westbrook      Goshen Elementary                     4:38     3:12     2:52       10:43.1  5:22/K        
   45  (> 6)    756  Eszter Krizsan        Dunn Elementary                                7:52     2:50       10:43.1  5:22/K        
   46  (> 6)    775  Erica Wang            Dunn Elementary                       4:42     3:09     2:51       10:43.1  5:22/K        
   47     34    525  Stell McRae           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:31     3:11     3:02       10:44.8  5:22/K        
   48     35   1185  Addison Cardwell      Harmony Elementary School             4:41     3:09     2:55       10:46.4  5:23/K        
   49     36   1191  Grace Horan           Harmony Elementary School             4:33     3:16     2:56       10:47.3  5:24/K        
   50     37   1256  Kate Hitchcock        Hawthorne Elementary                  4:31     3:07     3:08       10:47.8  5:24/K        
   51     38   1249  Lauren Cox            Hawthorne Elementary                  4:32     3:22     2:53       10:48.2  5:24/K        
   52  (> 6)    773  Avery Summers         Dunn Elementary                                        10:49       10:49.5  5:25/K        
   53     39   1262  Maya Nanda            Hawthorne Elementary                  4:31     3:20     2:57       10:50.1  5:25/K        
   54     40   1270  Jackson Turner        Hawthorne Elementary                           7:54     2:57       10:51.3  5:26/K        
   55  (> 6)    779  Lanie Wilson          Dunn Elementary                                7:52     3:00       10:52.7  5:26/K        
   56     41   1866  Jimena Jara           Lowe Elementary School                4:53     3:05     2:54       10:52.9  5:26/K        
   57  (> 6)   1609  Sammy Heady           Locust Grove Elementary School        4:36     3:14     3:04       10:55.1  5:28/K        
   58  (> 6)    736  Emily Brooker         Dunn Elementary                       4:48     3:05     3:04       10:57.9  5:29/K        
   59     42    390  Olivia Welsh          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:30     3:21     3:10       11:02.1  5:31/K        
   60  (> 6)    781  Kinsley Yerkes        Dunn Elementary                       4:54     3:15     2:54       11:04.0  5:32/K        
   61     43   1252  Sonia Estes           Hawthorne Elementary                  4:42     3:21     3:04       11:08.9  5:34/K        
   62     44    218  Callie Thornton       Bates Elementary                      4:51     3:15     3:02       11:10.3  5:35/K        
   63     45   1209  Gracie Stephens       Harmony Elementary School             4:55     3:16     3:00       11:12.6  5:36/K        
   64     46   2387  Neely Curtis          Norton Elementary                     4:53     3:22     2:57       11:13.2  5:37/K        
   65  (> 6)   1194  Lucia Isenhart        Harmony Elementary School             4:44     3:16     3:13       11:14.6  5:37/K        
   66  (> 6)   1605  Emma Fischer          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:50     3:20     3:04       11:15.3  5:38/K        
   67  (> 6)   1111  Katelynn Schardein    Goshen Elementary                     4:44     3:24     3:06       11:15.8  5:38/K        
   68  (> 6)   1253  Lydia French          Hawthorne Elementary                  4:54     3:17     3:07       11:19.1  5:40/K        
   69     47    485  Bella Dykes           Centerfield Elementary School         4:43     3:26     3:09       11:19.3  5:40/K        
   70     48    378  Ellie Borden          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:41     3:35     3:05       11:22.6  5:41/K        
   71  (< 5)   1832  Makayla Paulin        Louisville Home School                4:53     3:21     3:08       11:23.7  5:42/K        
   72  (> 6)   1628  Adeline Pruitt        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:09     3:12     3:02       11:24.8  5:42/K        
   73  (> 6)   1107  Delaney Polela        Goshen Elementary                     4:55     3:19     3:11       11:26.4  5:43/K        
   74     49   1535  Trinity Ortloff       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:40     3:46     3:01       11:28.5  5:44/K        
   75     50   1855  Jillian Fillmore      Lowe Elementary School                5:01     3:30     2:58       11:30.1  5:45/K        
   76     51    517  Aeli Forrester        Chenoweth Elementary School           4:56     3:23     3:11       11:31.3  5:46/K        
   77  (> 6)   1182  Helena Bobay          Harmony Elementary School             4:46     3:27     3:19       11:33.5  5:47/K        
   78     52    490  Kathyrn Quiram        Centerfield Elementary School         4:44     3:25     3:24       11:34.1  5:47/K        
   79  (> 6)    774  Lauren Wagoner        Dunn Elementary                       4:56     3:34     3:03       11:34.6  5:47/K        
   80  (> 6)   1604  Kenzli Finch          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:55     3:28     3:13       11:37.1  5:49/K        
   81  (< 5)   1008  Adelaidee Dennis      Eminence                              5:01     3:30     3:07       11:39.3  5:50/K        
   82  (> 6)   1190  Malia Holmquist       Harmony Elementary School             4:52     3:27     3:20       11:40.5  5:50/K        
   83     53    544  Emma Weis             Chenoweth Elementary School           5:04     3:24     3:14       11:44.1  5:52/K        
   84  (> 6)    510  Nan Arnold            Chenoweth Elementary School           4:53     3:39     3:15       11:47.7  5:54/K        
   85  (> 6)   1117  Hadley Snow           Goshen Elementary                     4:34     3:47     3:28       11:50.5  5:55/K        
   86  (> 6)    537  Annamae Spencer       Chenoweth Elementary School           4:51     3:40     3:23       11:55.3  5:58/K        
   87     54   1883  Keira Wolek           Lowe Elementary School                5:00     3:41     3:13       11:56.0  5:58/K        
   88  (> 6)   1624  Piper Napier          Locust Grove Elementary School        5:05     3:31     3:24       12:01.2  6:01/K        
   89     55   2406  Nora Wolf             Norton Elementary                     5:03     3:36     3:22       12:03.4  6:02/K        
   90  (< 5)   2153  Maggie Gilmour        New Song Christian Academy            5:03     3:48     3:12       12:04.2  6:02/K        
   91     56    153  Zoey Taylor           Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:19     3:33     3:13       12:06.0  6:03/K        
   92  (> 6)   1637  Jillian Striet        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:11     3:35     3:21       12:07.4  6:04/K        
   93  (> 6)   1617  Miracle Mark          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:44     3:50     3:37       12:13.1  6:07/K        
   94  (> 6)   1199  Molly Marx            Harmony Elementary School             5:14     3:33     3:28       12:15.9  6:08/K        
   95  (< 5)   2103  Samantha Boggess      Muhlenberg County                     5:16     3:36     3:22       12:16.0  6:08/K        
   96     57    491  Presley Rigsby        Centerfield Elementary School         5:17     4:01     3:01       12:19.6  6:10/K        
   97     58    458  Leslie White          Carter Traditional Elementary         5:04     4:00     3:14       12:19.7  6:10/K        
   98  (> 6)   1250  Maya Derricks         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:57     3:56     3:25       12:19.7  6:10/K        
   99     59    379  Landyn Brock          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:55     4:09     3:18       12:22.7  6:11/K        
  100     60   2399  Hadley Reed           Norton Elementary                     5:06     3:56     3:24       12:27.4  6:14/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101     61   2385  Mysha Chasmawala      Norton Elementary                     5:10     3:51     3:27       12:29.1  6:15/K        
  102     62    440  Cyleigh Curry         Carter Traditional Elementary         5:15     3:51     3:24       12:30.9  6:15/K        
  103  (> 6)    745  Grace Godthab         Dunn Elementary                       5:12     3:50     3:30       12:33.6  6:17/K        
  104  (< 5)   2509  Kaleigh Heckle        Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        5:10     3:57     3:25       12:34.5  6:17/K        
  105     63    197  Grace Gumm            Bates Elementary                      5:14     3:40     3:47       12:42.3  6:21/K        
  106     64   1532  Delaney McWilliams    Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:02     4:03     3:40       12:45.9  6:23/K        
  107     65    451  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary         5:25     3:54     3:27       12:47.9  6:24/K        
  108  (> 6)   1593  Madison Barker        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:31     3:45     3:34       12:51.7  6:26/K        
  109  (< 5)   1826  Paige Lashley         Louisville Home School                5:20     3:40     3:50       12:51.7  6:26/K        
  110     66   1537  Olivia Powell         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        4:55     4:34     3:23       12:52.4  6:26/K        
  111  (> 6)   1073  Azra Ali              Goshen Elementary                     5:18     4:03     3:31       12:53.3  6:27/K        
  112  (> 6)    382  Avery Dailey          Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:56     4:40     3:18       12:55.8  6:28/K        
  113  (< 5)   2111  Samantha Fugal        Muhlenberg County                     5:25     3:51     3:40       12:57.4  6:29/K        
  114  (< 5)   2028  Selah Mattingly       Medora Elementary                     4:56     4:25     3:35       12:58.3  6:29/K        
  115     67    220  Mia Williams          Bates Elementary                      5:34     3:52     3:36       13:03.0  6:32/K        
  116  (> 6)   1211  Anja Streips          Harmony Elementary School             5:32     3:52     3:39       13:03.8  6:32/K        
  117     68    209  Georgia Payne         Bates Elementary                      5:14     3:56     4:01       13:11.9  6:36/K        
  118     69   2407  Mallorie Young        Norton Elementary                     5:50     3:58     3:26       13:15.9  6:38/K        
  119  (> 6)    386  Emma Marvin           Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:14     4:24     3:36       13:16.2  6:38/K        
  120  (> 6)    521  Allison Koronkevitch  Chenoweth Elementary School           5:12     4:38     3:26       13:17.3  6:39/K        
  121     70   1862  Ellee Henderson       Lowe Elementary School                5:23     4:34     3:20       13:17.6  6:39/K        
  122     71   2393  Willa Mook            Norton Elementary                     4:56     5:03     3:22       13:22.1  6:41/K        
  123  (< 5)   2939  Kate Koppen           St. Matthews Elementary               5:19     4:14     3:50       13:24.2  6:42/K        
  124  (> 6)   1594  Kalie Basile          Locust Grove Elementary School        5:48     4:08     3:30       13:27.8  6:44/K        
  125  (> 6)    207  Grace Motyka          Bates Elementary                      5:23     4:18     3:49       13:32.1  6:46/K        
  126  (< 5)   1740  Martha Noble          Louisville Classical Academy          5:41     4:14     3:40       13:36.2  6:48/K        
  127  (> 6)    543  Althea Van Cleave     Chenoweth Elementary School           5:28     4:20     3:52       13:40.8  6:50/K        
  128  (< 5)    300  Kira Tudor            Bowen Elementary                      5:29     4:25     3:48       13:43.3  6:52/K        
  129     72    483  Ella Daniels          Centerfield Elementary School         5:21     4:47     3:35       13:44.3  6:52/K        
  130  (< 5)    293  Hannah McFarland      Bowen Elementary                      5:30     4:27     3:48       13:46.1  6:53/K        
  131  (> 6)   1622  Olivia Morris         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:38     4:15     3:52       13:46.1  6:53/K        
  132  (< 5)   2927  Lily Albro            St. Matthews Elementary               5:15     4:28     4:06       13:50.0  6:55/K        
  133  (< 5)   2116  Kylie Shanks          Muhlenberg County                     5:20     4:52     3:40       13:52.8  6:56/K        
  134     73   1533  Alisa Munson          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:28     4:37     3:47       13:53.4  6:57/K        
  135     74    457  Maleah Wallace        Carter Traditional Elementary         5:29     4:28     3:57       13:55.6  6:58/K        
  136     75    484  Addy Dulmage          Centerfield Elementary School         5:52     4:26     3:41       13:59.7  7:00/K        
  137  (> 6)    222  Claire Woolridge      Bates Elementary                      5:29     4:35     3:55       14:00.0  7:00/K        
  138     76    493  Addison Wieland       Centerfield Elementary School         5:24     4:45     3:57       14:06.6  7:03/K        
  139  (> 6)    214  Zoe Rich              Bates Elementary                      5:43     4:32     3:53       14:09.7  7:05/K        
  140     77    141  Raegan Kiefer         Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:17     4:59     3:54       14:11.5  7:06/K        
  141     78    138  Riley Harrod          Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:51     4:32     3:48       14:12.3  7:06/K        
  142  (> 6)    489  Kiera Moore           Centerfield Elementary School         5:37     5:00     3:50       14:28.6  7:14/K        
  143  (> 6)   1260  Kaelin Johnson        Hawthorne Elementary                          10:29     4:01       14:31.0  7:16/K        
  144  (> 6)    539  Laila Starr           Chenoweth Elementary School           5:36     5:14     3:47       14:38.3  7:19/K        
  145  (< 5)   1818  Josephine Eberenz     Louisville Home School                5:34     4:59     4:08       14:42.8  7:21/K        
  146     79   1513  Miranda Brown         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:31     4:53     4:35       15:00.7  7:30/K        
  147  (> 6)   1517  Caroline Drake        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:20     5:38     4:04       15:02.6  7:31/K        
  148     80    439  Madeline Colville     Carter Traditional Elementary         6:06     5:19     3:43       15:09.4  7:35/K        
  149  (> 6)   1189  Emma Heck             Harmony Elementary School             5:23     5:14     4:35       15:13.5  7:37/K        
  150  (> 6)    210  Aliya Propheter       Bates Elementary                      6:19     4:48     4:07       15:16.1  7:38/K        
  151  (> 6)   1529  Sophia Jordan         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:06     4:37     4:47       15:32.0  7:46/K        
  152  (> 6)   1200  Elin Materna          Harmony Elementary School             5:07     5:55     4:34       15:37.6  7:49/K        
  153  (> 6)    181  Brooklyn Baum         Bates Elementary                      5:51     5:08     4:39       15:39.2  7:50/K        
  154  (> 6)    202  Avery Kokladas        Bates Elementary                      5:46     4:59     5:13       15:59.5  8:00/K        
  155  (> 6)   1548  Gabrielle Zamperini   Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:01     5:31     4:27       16:00.9  8:00/K        
  156  (< 5)   1829  Gracie Mudd           Louisville Home School                6:02     5:27     4:42       16:13.1  8:07/K        
  157     81    146  Norah Milliner        Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:53     5:43     4:46       16:23.3  8:12/K        
  158     82    135  Kiersten Farris       Audubon Traditional Elementary        5:53     5:37     4:52       16:23.3  8:12/K        
  159  (< 5)   2156  Gracie Nelson         New Song Christian Academy            6:28     5:07     4:49       16:24.6  8:12/K        
  160  (> 6)   1120  Alyssa Wing           Goshen Elementary                     6:13     5:28     5:01       16:43.2  8:22/K        
  161  (> 6)   1525  Meredith Hayden       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:07     6:02     4:47       16:58.3  8:29/K        
  162  (> 6)    454  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary         6:25     5:31     5:04       17:02.2  8:31/K        
  163  (> 6)   2386  Ezra Cook             Norton Elementary                     6:12     6:05     4:55       17:13.1  8:37/K        
  164     83   1852  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                6:36     6:24     4:57       17:58.5  8:59/K        
  165  (> 6)   1519  Finley Fales          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:41     6:25     5:13       18:20.3  9:10/K        
  166  (> 6)   1080  Annabelle Foy         Goshen Elementary                     6:45     6:44     4:51       18:21.3  9:11/K        
  167  (> 6)   1531  Lubayna Mahmoud       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:41     6:15     5:24       18:22.2  9:11/K        
  168  (> 6)   1103  Ava O'Dowd            Goshen Elementary                     6:25     7:04     4:53       18:23.5  9:12/K        
  169  (> 6)    384  Felicity Heffelmire   Camden Station Elementary Scho        7:09     6:39     5:35       19:24.1  9:42/K        
  170  (> 6)    486  Katelyn Kommer        Centerfield Elementary School         7:12     6:52     5:27       19:31.3  9:46/K        
  171  (< 5)   1011  Emmy Jones            Eminence                              6:44     7:17     5:39       19:42.1  9:51/K        
  172  (> 6)   1630  Madison Rankin        Locust Grove Elementary School        6:45     7:10     5:54       19:50.0  9:55/K        
  173  (> 6)   1263  Madelyn Rash          Hawthorne Elementary                  7:01     7:05     5:44       19:50.6  9:55/K        
  174  (> 6)   1518  Eden Fales            Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        7:19     7:28     5:44       20:32.2 10:16/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Boys 5&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)      4  Callie Brooks         Anchorage Public School               4:41     3:13     2:53       10:48.4  5:24/K        
    2  (< 5)   2398  Kajal Patel           Norton Elementary                     4:43     3:21     3:03       11:07.9  5:34/K        
    3  (< 5)     17  Quinn VanDam          Anchorage Public School               5:09     4:46     4:11       14:07.2  7:04/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Girls 3&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1      1   1114  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary                     4:23     2:41     2:25        9:30.2  4:45/K        
    2      2   1109  Bella Salvatore       Goshen Elementary                     4:07     2:44     2:39        9:31.5  4:46/K        
    3      3   1849  Annabel Allain        Lowe Elementary School                4:18     2:44     2:44        9:46.7  4:53/K        
    4      4    449  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary         4:17     2:46     2:44        9:49.2  4:55/K        
    5      5   1115  Lola Sensenbrenner    Goshen Elementary                     4:21     2:48     2:42        9:51.6  4:56/K        
    6      6   1081  Josephine Foy         Goshen Elementary                     4:26     2:49     2:40        9:56.3  4:58/K        
    7      7   1099  Kayla Mbaraka         Goshen Elementary                     4:22     2:51     2:42        9:56.3  4:58/K        
    8      8   1206  Kate Sanders          Harmony Elementary School             4:17     2:59     2:47       10:03.2  5:02/K        
    9      9   1193  Emma Hutchins         Harmony Elementary School             4:15     2:56     2:52       10:03.5  5:02/K        
   10     10   1110  Olivia Salvatore      Goshen Elementary                     4:24     2:53     2:46       10:04.4  5:02/K        
   11  (> 6)   1088  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     4:25     2:56     2:46       10:08.4  5:04/K        
   12     11   1615  Hadley Klingenberg    Locust Grove Elementary School        4:28     2:52     2:52       10:13.5  5:07/K        
   13  (> 6)   1091  Lauren Kingery        Goshen Elementary                     4:27     3:06     2:46       10:20.7  5:10/K        
   14     12   1856  Nylah Fowler          Lowe Elementary School                4:12     2:54     3:14       10:21.8  5:11/K        
   15  (< 5)   1265  Grace Reck            Hawthorne Elementary                  4:23     3:08     3:04       10:36.9  5:18/K        
   16     13   1611  Mia Hodges            Locust Grove Elementary School        4:37     3:20     2:56       10:53.8  5:27/K        
   17  (< 5)    388  Claire Mullen         Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:48     3:14     2:51       10:54.1  5:27/K        
   18     14   1181  Elizabeth Baird       Harmony Elementary School             4:50     3:16     2:54       11:01.7  5:31/K        
   19  (> 6)   1096  Ana Martinez Sedano   Goshen Elementary                     4:45     3:20     3:01       11:06.8  5:33/K        
   20     15   1338  Scarlett Gordon       Highlands Latin School                4:32     3:26     3:09       11:07.3  5:34/K        
   21  (> 6)   1075  Harper Cameron        Goshen Elementary                     4:48     3:12     3:06       11:08.0  5:34/K        
   22  (< 5)   1824  Trinity Kitchens      Louisville Home School                4:53     3:11     3:04       11:08.5  5:34/K        
   23     16   1210  Caroline Stickle      Harmony Elementary School             4:47     3:38     2:46       11:12.4  5:36/K        
   24     17   1634  Adelaide Schmidt      Locust Grove Elementary School        4:35     3:33     3:04       11:13.1  5:37/K        
   25     18   1186  McKenna Dicarlo       Harmony Elementary School             4:45     3:31     3:02       11:19.4  5:40/K        
   26  (< 5)   1822  Evie Hamilton         Louisville Home School                4:41     3:23     3:16       11:22.3  5:41/K        
   27     19   1878  Lana Shapero          Lowe Elementary School                4:37     3:41     3:03       11:22.6  5:41/K        
   28  (< 5)    389  Linley Rusnak         Camden Station Elementary Scho        4:56     3:26     3:02       11:25.8  5:43/K        
   29     20   1633  Alexa Sanford         Locust Grove Elementary School        4:46     3:31     3:07       11:25.9  5:43/K        
   30  (< 5)    776  Izzy Waterfield       Dunn Elementary                       5:09     3:17     3:10       11:36.8  5:48/K        
   31     21    448  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary         5:19     3:31     2:50       11:41.5  5:51/K        
   32     22   1641  Sadie Wheeldon        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:43     3:45     3:16       11:44.3  5:52/K        
   33     23   1645  Emmy Young            Locust Grove Elementary School        4:56     3:33     3:16       11:46.7  5:53/K        
   34     24   1213  Zoey Thompson         Harmony Elementary School             4:50     3:35     3:20       11:46.8  5:53/K        
   35  (> 6)   1197  Emma Lopes            Harmony Elementary School             5:12     3:33     3:01       11:47.6  5:54/K        
   36  (< 5)    533  Sara Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School           4:55     3:34     3:18       11:48.3  5:54/K        
   37  (> 6)   1102  Amelia Muench         Goshen Elementary                     5:07     3:31     3:14       11:53.6  5:57/K        
   38  (< 5)    488  Molly McCracken       Centerfield Elementary School         4:44     4:02     3:12       11:59.8  6:00/K        
   39     25   1853  Lani Cravens          Lowe Elementary School                5:03     3:32     3:29       12:06.5  6:03/K        
   40     26    182  Eliza Baum            Bates Elementary                      5:04     3:43     3:21       12:09.1  6:05/K        
   41  (> 6)   1083  Alysyn Goldberg       Goshen Elementary                     5:12     3:31     3:25       12:10.0  6:05/K        
   42  (< 5)    747  Maggie Godthab        Dunn Elementary                       4:39     4:25     3:04       12:10.0  6:05/K        
   43  (< 5)   1272  Nora Williams         Hawthorne Elementary                  4:52     3:45     3:36       12:14.3  6:07/K        
   44  (< 5)    769  Emi Shuman            Dunn Elementary                       5:21     3:28     3:26       12:16.7  6:08/K        
   45     27   1874  Kyndall Powell        Lowe Elementary School                5:24     3:41     3:11       12:17.6  6:09/K        
   46     28   1337  Maddie Flowers        Highlands Latin School                4:59     3:44     3:34       12:18.3  6:09/K        
   47  (> 6)   1089  Lydia Johnson         Goshen Elementary                     4:53     3:56     3:28       12:18.4  6:09/K        
   48  (< 5)   1254  Lucy Gabhart          Hawthorne Elementary                  5:23     3:33     3:22       12:19.3  6:10/K        
   49  (< 5)    529  Aydie Nase            Chenoweth Elementary School           4:54     3:56     3:29       12:21.4  6:11/K        
   50  (> 6)   1090  Cara Kingery          Goshen Elementary                     5:07     4:00     3:17       12:25.9  6:13/K        
   51  (> 6)   1607  Adeline Gentry        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:04     3:54     3:28       12:27.0  6:14/K        
   52     29    453  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary         4:59     3:54     3:34       12:27.8  6:14/K        
   53  (< 5)   2511  Kate Kolacki          Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        5:07     3:57     3:25       12:30.1  6:15/K        
   54  (> 6)   1606  Taylor Fusner         Locust Grove Elementary School        5:02     3:58     3:30       12:32.3  6:16/K        
   55  (> 6)   1112  Malerie Schardein     Goshen Elementary                     5:21     3:49     3:25       12:36.2  6:18/K        
   56     30    200  Fiona Jenkins         Bates Elementary                      5:07     4:09     3:21       12:38.0  6:19/K        
   57     31   2944  Luella Todd           St. Matthews Elementary               5:03     4:24     3:14       12:42.1  6:21/K        
   58  (< 5)   2400  Abby Ross             Norton Elementary                     5:40     3:39     3:22       12:42.9  6:21/K        
   59  (> 6)   1636  Caylee Siebert        Locust Grove Elementary School        4:56     4:30     3:18       12:45.5  6:23/K        
   60  (< 5)   1739  Harper Joaquin        Louisville Classical Academy          5:17     3:57     3:32       12:47.7  6:24/K        
   61     32    206  Hannah Mendoza        Bates Elementary                      5:27     3:56     3:24       12:47.8  6:24/K        
   62  (> 6)   1631  Gracie Roberts        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:08     4:11     3:29       12:49.6  6:25/K        
   63     33   1851  Maria Bombelli        Lowe Elementary School                5:38     3:53     3:29       13:01.5  6:31/K        
   64  (< 5)   1007  Quinn Combs           Eminence                              5:29     4:04     3:29       13:03.0  6:32/K        
   65  (< 5)   2513  Charlotte Wright      Oldham County Homeschool Eleme        5:27     4:05     3:39       13:12.9  6:36/K        
   66  (> 6)   1613  Zoey Houston          Locust Grove Elementary School        4:56     5:00     3:17       13:15.0  6:38/K        
   67     34   1514  Kaylee Cothern        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:21     4:22     3:32       13:16.4  6:38/K        
   68     35   2933  Harper Galladay       St. Matthews Elementary               5:21     4:23     3:32       13:17.3  6:39/K        
   69  (> 6)   1612  Emilia Houston        Locust Grove Elementary School        5:35     4:26     3:17       13:19.1  6:40/K        
   70  (> 6)   1597  Lainey Brown          Locust Grove Elementary School        5:01     4:41     3:38       13:21.6  6:41/K        
   71     36   1534  Tenley Ortloff        Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:37     4:04     3:41       13:23.3  6:42/K        
   72     37   1336  Evelyn Flowers        Highlands Latin School                5:21     4:14     3:51       13:27.6  6:44/K        
   73  (> 6)   1881  Amelie Waddell        Lowe Elementary School                5:42     3:56     3:48       13:27.7  6:44/K        
   74  (> 6)   1868  Violet Kelly          Lowe Elementary School                5:18     4:20     3:48       13:27.8  6:44/K        
   75     38    441  Jenae Dixon           Carter Traditional Elementary         5:19     4:31     3:42       13:32.7  6:46/K        
   76     39   1334  Elyn Cornett          Highlands Latin School                5:33     4:03     3:59       13:35.9  6:48/K        
   77     40   1527  Ryne Hunsaker         Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:03     4:29     4:04       13:37.2  6:49/K        
   78     41   2155  McKenna Murphy        New Song Christian Academy            5:29     4:21     3:46       13:37.5  6:49/K        
   79     42   2932  Molly Fister          St. Matthews Elementary               5:24     4:19     4:03       13:47.7  6:54/K        
   80  (< 5)   2388  Alyssa Dozer          Norton Elementary                     5:40     4:12     3:55       13:47.9  6:54/K        
   81     43    438  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary         5:42     4:02     4:07       13:52.3  6:56/K        
   82  (> 6)   1620  Eva McCarty           Locust Grove Elementary School        5:39     4:35     3:48       14:02.1  7:01/K        
   83  (> 6)   1601  Rori Davis            Locust Grove Elementary School        5:26     4:41     3:54       14:02.1  7:01/K        
   84  (< 5)   1002  Payton Buckner        Eminence                              5:37     4:28     4:04       14:09.4  7:05/K        
   85  (< 5)   1258  Cora Humphrey         Hawthorne Elementary                  5:09     5:06     3:54       14:10.5  7:05/K        
   86  (> 6)   1640  Ashyianne Welshans    Locust Grove Elementary School        6:00     4:49     3:22       14:12.5  7:06/K        
   87     44    186  Abby Colon            Bates Elementary                      5:23     5:06     3:43       14:13.6  7:07/K        
   88     45    194  Alivia Fields         Bates Elementary                      5:22     5:23     3:30       14:16.1  7:08/K        
   89  (< 5)    492  Lainey Schmuckie      Centerfield Elementary School         5:16     5:03     4:02       14:22.0  7:11/K        
   90  (> 6)   1623  Kathleen Mulhall      Locust Grove Elementary School        5:58     4:34     3:51       14:24.2  7:12/K        
   91     46   2160  Juliana Winters       New Song Christian Academy            5:34     5:07     3:46       14:28.4  7:14/K        
   92  (< 5)    285  Gargi Barge           Bowen Elementary                      4:56     5:44     3:47       14:28.7  7:14/K        
   93  (> 6)   1202  Tenley Rabatin        Harmony Elementary School             5:57     4:34     4:00       14:32.7  7:16/K        
   94  (> 6)   1879  Lily Spivey           Lowe Elementary School                5:39     5:06     3:51       14:37.5  7:19/K        
   95     47   2159  Leah Sheets           New Song Christian Academy            5:34     5:10     3:53       14:38.8  7:19/K        
   96     48   1516  Natalie Cummins       Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:43     5:16     3:40       14:40.6  7:20/K        
   97  (< 5)    383  Carson Dailey         Camden Station Elementary Scho        5:33     5:27     3:46       14:47.2  7:24/K        
   98     49    195  Grace Forrest         Bates Elementary                      5:43     5:12     3:54       14:50.5  7:25/K        
   99     50   1512  Lizzy Baker           Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        5:43     5:05     4:07       14:56.7  7:28/K        
  100     51   2942  Mackenzie Packwood    St. Matthews Elementary               5:08     5:44     4:08       15:01.5  7:31/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

  101     52   2937  Claire Jones          St. Matthews Elementary               5:28     5:40     4:04       15:13.0  7:37/K        
  102  (< 5)   2383  Lillian Bennett       Norton Elementary                     5:54     5:11     4:19       15:26.2  7:43/K        
  103  (> 6)   1095  Charlie Lindemoen     Goshen Elementary                     6:16     5:06     4:15       15:38.1  7:49/K        
  104     53   1523  Christina Grijalba    Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        6:05     5:28     4:08       15:43.2  7:52/K        
  105  (< 5)    768  Ellie Rominger        Dunn Elementary                       5:44     5:32     4:26       15:43.4  7:52/K        
  106     54   2945  Ella Tremayne         St. Matthews Elementary               5:22     6:13     4:24       16:01.0  8:01/K        
  107  (> 6)    199  Saber Hedden          Bates Elementary                      6:01     5:34     4:34       16:10.6  8:05/K        
  108  (> 6)   1854  Sophia Decker         Lowe Elementary School                5:49     5:20     5:14       16:25.0  8:13/K        
  109  (< 5)    520  Saniyah Israel        Chenoweth Elementary School           6:28     6:40     4:44       17:53.3  8:57/K        
  110  (< 5)   2401  Penny Schnittger      Norton Elementary                     6:24     7:28     4:03       17:56.1  8:58/K        
  111  (> 6)    193  Peyton Dietrich       Bates Elementary                      6:10     8:23     4:13       18:46.7  9:23/K        
  112  (> 6)   1850  Grace Anderson        Lowe Elementary School                6:02     8:27     4:20       18:50.8  9:25/K        
  113  (> 6)   1205  Molly Robinson        Harmony Elementary School             5:57     7:16     5:37       18:51.8  9:26/K        
  114     55   1328  Ana Grace Ballesteros Highlands Latin School                5:52     8:41     4:28       19:03.1  9:32/K        
  115  (> 6)    223  Lila Zirkelback       Bates Elementary                      6:01             13:16       19:17.6  9:39/K        
  116  (> 6)    224  Violet Zirkelback     Bates Elementary                      5:55             13:34       19:30.3  9:45/K        
  117  (> 6)    217  Morgan Stock          Bates Elementary                      7:54     6:57     4:39       19:31.3  9:46/K        
  118  (< 5)   2029  Makenzie Maydwell     Medora Elementary                     6:19     8:17     5:02       19:39.4  9:50/K        
  119     56    455  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary         6:58     7:25     5:16       19:40.1  9:50/K        
  120  (> 6)   1858  Vera Gravil           Lowe Elementary School                5:48     7:57     6:31       20:17.8 10:09/K        
  121     57   1343  Allison Vittitow      Highlands Latin School                5:52     8:41     6:37       21:10.3 10:35/K        
  122  (> 6)    187  Emma Colon            Bates Elementary                      5:55     8:38     6:41       21:15.4 10:38/K        
  123     58   2154  Reagen Malloy         New Song Christian Academy            6:55             14:24       21:20.4 10:40/K        
  124  (< 5)   1021  Haleiygh Willard      Eminence                              6:17             15:11       21:28.9 10:44/K        
  125  (> 6)    192  Jaeden Dietrich       Bates Elementary                      6:23             15:55       22:18.5 11:09/K        
  126     59   2161  Naomi Winters         New Song Christian Academy            7:51             15:00       22:51.9 11:26/K        
  127  (> 6)   1863  Kaitlynn Henderson    Lowe Elementary School                6:02             18:05       24:07.6 12:04/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Boys 3&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2  Split 3       Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   2392  Annie Keenan          Norton Elementary                     4:42     3:38     3:20       11:41.7  5:51/K        
    2  (< 5)    757  Addison Kuhn          Dunn Elementary                       4:54     3:37     3:17       11:49.2  5:55/K        
    3  (< 5)   1520  Sophia Floyd          Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        7:03     6:04     5:48       18:56.3  9:28/K        
    4  (< 5)   1015  Addison Roederer      Eminence                                               23:33       23:33.8 11:47/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Elem A Teams

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      42               1   5   7  14  15  19             
        Top  5 Times: 41:00.4

    2 Chenoweth Elementary School            63               2   3  10  16  32  36             
        Top  5 Times: 41:32.9

    3 Harmony Elementary School              86               4   9  21  23  29  35             
        Top  5 Times: 42:38.0

    4 Dunn Elementary                       108               6  12  20  24  46  56             
        Top  5 Times: 43:29.6

    5 Locust Grove Elementary School        184              27  28  39  41  49  51             
        Top  5 Times: 45:45.2

    6 Norton Elementary                     231              18  42  53  54  64  78             
        Top  5 Times: 47:12.3

    7 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        238              26  45  50  55  62  73             
        Top  5 Times: 47:26.2

    8 Audubon Traditional Elementary        249              30  38  47  63  71  92             
        Top  5 Times: 47:33.7

    9 Hawthorne Elementary                  254              37  40  44  66  67  68             
        Top  5 Times: 47:46.6

   10 Oldham County Middle School           260              22  25  52  57 104 105             
        Top  5 Times: 48:35.2

   11 Lowe Elementary School                271              11  43  69  72  76  80             
        Top  5 Times: 48:20.3

   12 Bloom Elementary                      295              31  33  60  83  88  93             
        Top  5 Times: 49:11.3

   13 Sacred Heart Model School             315               8  13  89 102 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:55.8

   14 Bates Elementary                      334              17  58  70  94  95  97             
        Top  5 Times: 51:01.3

   15 Anchorage Public School               371              48  59  77  91  96  98             
        Top  5 Times: 52:08.8

   16 Eminence                              371              34  75  81  82  99 100             
        Top  5 Times: 51:46.6

   17 St. Matthews Elementary               406              61  74  84  86 101 106             
        Top  5 Times: 53:00.4

   18 Highlands Latin School                406              65  79  85  87  90                 
        Top  5 Times: 52:51.6

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chance School                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eisenhower Elementary School         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Old Mill Elementary                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Pleasant Grove Elementary            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Reburn Academy                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spencer County Middle School         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Girls 5&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      18               1   2   3   4   8   9             
        Top  5 Times: 45:58.1

    2 Dunn Elementary                        85               6  14  15  23  27  31             
        Top  5 Times: 50:53.9

    3 Locust Grove Elementary School         90              10  13  20  22  25  28             
        Top  5 Times: 51:31.6

    4 Harmony Elementary School             106               7  11  17  35  36  45             
        Top  5 Times: 51:35.9

    5 Camden Station Elementary Scho        148               5  21  32  42  48  59             
        Top  5 Times: 52:52.8

    6 Chenoweth Elementary School           166              18  30  33  34  51  53             
        Top  5 Times: 54:07.4

    7 Hawthorne Elementary                  180              26  37  38  39  40  43             
        Top  5 Times: 53:53.3

    8 Bates Elementary                      205              12  19  44  63  67  68             
        Top  5 Times: 57:23.0

    9 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        268              16  49  64  66  73  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:24.7

   10 Carter Traditional Elementary         288              29  58  62  65  74  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:14.5

   11 Norton Elementary                     291              46  55  60  61  69  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:29.2

   12 Lowe Elementary School                298              41  50  54  70  83                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:35.2

   13 Centerfield Elementary School         303              47  52  57  72  75  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:57.1

   14 Audubon Traditional Elementary        316              24  56  77  78  81  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:27.2

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. New Song Christian Academy           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Matthews Elementary              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Eleme       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Boys 5&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Girls 3&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Goshen Elementary                      21               1   2   5   6   7  10             
        Top  5 Times: 48:46.1

    2 Harmony Elementary School              65               8   9  14  16  18  24             
        Top  5 Times: 53:40.4

    3 Locust Grove Elementary School         83              11  13  17  20  22  23             
        Top  5 Times: 55:30.8

    4 Lowe Elementary School                 86               3  12  19  25  27  33             
        Top  5 Times: 55:55.4

    5 Carter Traditional Elementary         135               4  21  29  38  43  56             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:23.8

    6 Highlands Latin School                174              15  28  37  39  55  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:32.4

    7 Bates Elementary                      177              26  30  32  44  45  49             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:04.8

    8 Kenwood Station Elementary Sch        208              34  36  40  48  50  53             
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:54.3

    9 St. Matthews Elementary               211              31  35  42  51  52  54             
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:01.8

   10 New Song Christian Academy            251              41  46  47  58  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:57.3

 Inc. Bowen Elementary                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Centerfield Elementary School        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chenoweth Elementary School          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dunn Elementary                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hawthorne Elementary                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Classical Academy         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Medora Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Camden Station Elementary Scho       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Eleme       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Boys 3&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

 Inc. Dunn Elementary                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eminence                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norton Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kenwood Station Elementary Sch       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: