DC Race Timing

Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

Rumble Through the Jungle 2019

September 07, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Open Girls 5&U

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2       Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   3069  Victoria Spiegl       Eminence                                       8:49        8:49.1  4:25/K    4  
    2      2   3179  Bella Salvatore       Goshen Elementary                              8:49        8:49.1  4:25/K    3  
    3      3   2604  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc               8:55        8:55.5  4:28/K    4  
    4      4   2193  Madison Price         Audubon Traditional Elementary                 8:59        8:59.1  4:30/K    5  
    5      5   3071  Matti Tillett         Eminence                                       9:12        9:12.0  4:36/K    5  
    6      6   2649  Bella Dykes           Centerfield Elementary School                  9:16        9:16.1  4:38/K    5  
    7      7   3174  Emerson Owen          Goshen Elementary                              9:20        9:20.9  4:40/K    4  
    8      8   3051  Eliza Coffee          Eminence                                       9:21        9:21.3  4:41/K    5  
    9  (< 5)   4263  Sophia Stocker        Sayers Classical Academy                       9:21        9:21.4  4:41/K    4  
   10      9   2711  Sara Rogers           Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:21        9:21.5  4:41/K    3  
   11     10   3151  Harper Lehmann        Goshen Elementary                              9:22        9:22.6  4:41/K    5  
   12     11   2621  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary Sc               9:22        9:22.9  4:41/K    3  
   13     12   3138  Kadie Johnson         Goshen Elementary                              9:26        9:26.9  4:43/K    3  
   14  (< 5)   3404  Charlotte White       Highlands Latin School Elementar               9:27        9:27.3  4:44/K    2  
   15     13   3067  Brooklyn Smith        Eminence                                       9:29        9:29.5  4:45/K    5  
   16     14   3577  Juliann Foushee       Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:31        9:31.6  4:46/K    4  
   17     15   3117  Brenley Dehner        Goshen Elementary                              9:33        9:33.0  4:47/K    5  
   18     16   3185  Kinley Seely          Goshen Elementary                              9:34        9:34.4  4:47/K    3  
   19     17   3060  Emery Phillips        Eminence                                       9:35        9:35.9  4:48/K    4  
   20     18   3609  Hadley Petaja         Locust Grove Elementary School                 9:37        9:37.2  4:49/K    5  
   21     19   3155  Ana Martinez Sedano   Goshen Elementary                              9:38        9:38.4  4:49/K    3  
   22  (> 7)   3144  Rylee Kershner        Goshen Elementary                              9:38        9:38.5  4:49/K    4  
   23  (> 7)   3145  Cara Kingery          Goshen Elementary                              9:39        9:39.6  4:50/K    3  
   24     20   3229  Elise Hayes           Harmony Elementary School                      9:40        9:40.5  4:50/K    5  
   25  (> 7)   3180  Olivia Salvatore      Goshen Elementary                              9:44        9:44.2  4:52/K    3  
   26     21   2698  Autumn Miller         Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:45        9:45.3  4:53/K    3  
   27  (> 7)   3127  Emery Godbey          Goshen Elementary                              9:46        9:46.4  4:53/K    5  
   28     22   2975  Anna Weisenbarger     Dunn Elementary                                9:49        9:49.1  4:55/K    4  
   29     23   3273  Caroline Stickle      Harmony Elementary School                      9:49        9:49.7  4:55/K    3  
   30     24   2680  Forest Faversham      Chenoweth Elementary School                    9:50        9:50.1  4:55/K    3  
   31     25   3236  Grace Horan           Harmony Elementary School                      9:50        9:50.7  4:55/K    4  
   32     26   2659  Molly McCracken       Centerfield Elementary School                  9:52        9:52.5  4:56/K    3  
   33  (< 5)   2120  Isabella Hammer       Anchorage Public School                        9:54        9:54.0  4:57/K    4  
   34  (> 7)   3124  Josephine Foy         Goshen Elementary                              9:54        9:54.2  4:57/K    3  
   35  (> 7)   3171  Emily Olivier         Goshen Elementary                              9:54        9:54.3  4:57/K    4  
   36  (< 5)   3656  Evie Hamilton         Louisville Home School                         9:56        9:56.9  4:58/K    3  
   37     27   4041  Ahmari Brice          Norton Elementary                              9:59        9:59.6  5:00/K    4  
   38  (> 7)   3113  Sophia Collova        Goshen Elementary                             10:01       10:01.7  5:01/K    2  
   39     28   3856  Pasynn Pentecost      Muhlenberg County                             10:02       10:02.2  5:01/K    3  
   40     29   2189  Alyssa Payne          Audubon Traditional Elementary                10:03       10:03.5  5:02/K    3  
   41     30   3858  Olivia Pointer        Muhlenberg County                             10:04       10:04.0  5:02/K    3  
   42     31   2581  Linley Rusnak         Camden Station Elementary School              10:04       10:04.2  5:02/K    3  
   43     32   3883  Violet Roth           New Song Christian Academy                    10:06       10:06.8  5:03/K    5  
   44     33   2730  Mia Wolf              Chenoweth Elementary School                   10:08       10:08.4  5:04/K    4  
   45     34   3572  Kenzli Finch          Locust Grove Elementary School                10:08       10:08.5  5:04/K    5  
   46     35   3882  Caroline Roth         New Song Christian Academy                    10:08       10:08.7  5:04/K    3  
   47  (> 7)     77  Lydia Johnson         Goshen Elementary                             10:09       10:09.3  5:05/K   3   
   48     36   2568  Symone Matthews       Camden Station Elementary School              10:12       10:12.5  5:06/K    4  
   49  (< 5)   3393  Norah Peercy          Highlands Latin School Elementar              10:12       10:12.9  5:06/K    3  
   50     37   2635  Leslie White          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              10:13       10:13.4  5:07/K    5  
   51  (< 5)   3715  Audrey Hudson         Lowe Elementary School                        10:15       10:15.6  5:08/K    3  
   52  (< 5)   3741  Lana Shapero          Lowe Elementary School                        10:16       10:16.8  5:08/K    3  
   53     38   3240  Elizabeth Jones       Harmony Elementary School                     10:17       10:17.3  5:09/K    3  
   54     39   2980  Lanie Wilson          Dunn Elementary                               10:19       10:19.5  5:10/K    4  
   55     40   2951  Veda Murphy           Dunn Elementary                               10:23       10:23.3  5:12/K    3  
   56     41   2562  Juliet Jones          Camden Station Elementary School              10:25       10:25.9  5:13/K    3  
   57     42   3568  Kali Dissell          Locust Grove Elementary School                10:26       10:26.1  5:13/K    3  
   58  (> 7)   3111  Harper Cameron        Goshen Elementary                             10:27       10:27.6  5:14/K    3  
   59     43   3211  Addison Cardwell      Harmony Elementary School                     10:28       10:28.8  5:14/K    4  
   60     44   3537  Harper Worthen        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:29       10:29.0  5:15/K    3  
   61     45   2567  Emma Marvin           Camden Station Elementary School              10:29       10:29.3  5:15/K    4  
   62     46   2620  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              10:32       10:32.7  5:16/K    3  
   63     47   3855  Savannah Page         Muhlenberg County                             10:34       10:34.0  5:17/K    5  
   64     48   2953  Katie Ross Nelson     Dunn Elementary                               10:35       10:35.4  5:18/K    5  
   65     49   3843  Samantha Fugal        Muhlenberg County                             10:35       10:35.4  5:18/K    4  
   66  (< 5)   4379  Grace Bachmann        Trimble County                                10:36       10:36.1  5:18/K    4  
   67     50   3588  Sammy Heady           Locust Grove Elementary School                10:36       10:36.2  5:18/K    5  
   68     51   2943  Juliet MacCleod       Dunn Elementary                               10:36       10:36.7  5:18/K    3  
   69     52   3574  Emma Fischer          Locust Grove Elementary School                10:38       10:38.2  5:19/K    5  
   70     53   3052  Evelyn Coffee         Eminence                                      10:38       10:38.5  5:19/K    3  
   71     54   2625  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              10:39       10:39.9  5:20/K    3  
   72  (> 7)   3147  Eden Kleiner          Goshen Elementary                             10:41       10:41.5  5:21/K    5  
   73  (< 5)   4257  Ella Herald           Sayers Classical Academy                      10:42       10:42.5  5:21/K    3  
   74     55   3284  Campbell White        Harmony Elementary School                     10:43       10:43.0  5:22/K    5  
   75  (> 7)   3184  Malerie Schardein     Goshen Elementary                             10:43       10:43.2  5:22/K    3  
   76     56   3234  Malia Holmquist       Harmony Elementary School                     10:44       10:44.8  5:22/K    5  
   77     57   2390  Emma Brown            Bloom Elementary                              10:47       10:47.8  5:24/K    4  
   78     58   3514  Annsley Miller        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              10:48       10:48.0  5:24/K    3  
   79     59   2922  Isabelle Giacobbe     Dunn Elementary                               10:48       10:48.2  5:24/K    5  
   80  (< 5)   4115  Caroline Sears        Oldham County Homeschool Element              10:50       10:50.4  5:25/K    3  
   81  (> 7)   3201  Aubrey Westbrook      Goshen Elementary                             10:51       10:51.6  5:26/K    4  
   82  (< 5)   4116  Josie Sears           Oldham County Homeschool Element              10:51       10:51.9  5:26/K    5  
   83     60   2661  Kiera Moore           Centerfield Elementary School                 10:52       10:52.0  5:26/K    5  
   84  (> 7)   3183  Katelynn Schardein    Goshen Elementary                             10:53       10:53.6  5:27/K    4  
   85     61   2984  Kinsley Yerkes        Dunn Elementary                               10:54       10:54.6  5:27/K    5  
   86     62   2677  Kensley Cormney       Chenoweth Elementary School                   10:54       10:54.7  5:27/K    4  
   87  (> 7)   3104  Azra Ali              Goshen Elementary                             10:54       10:54.9  5:27/K    5  
   88     63   2176  Claire Hogan          Audubon Traditional Elementary                10:56       10:56.9  5:28/K    3  
   89  (< 5)   3663  Julia Moran           Louisville Home School                        10:57       10:57.1  5:29/K    1  
   90     64   2293  Georgia Payne         Bates Elementary                              10:57       10:57.2  5:29/K    5  
   91  (> 7)   3150  Camryn Leavens        Goshen Elementary                             10:57       10:57.6  5:29/K    4  
   92     65   3620  Caylee Siebert        Locust Grove Elementary School                10:57       10:57.6  5:29/K    3  
   93  (> 7)   3276  Zoey Thompson         Harmony Elementary School                     11:00       11:00.5  5:30/K    3  
   94  (> 7)   2934  Isabel Howes          Dunn Elementary                               11:01       11:01.0  5:31/K    5  
   95     66   4082  Hadley Reed           Norton Elementary                             11:03       11:03.2  5:32/K    4  
   96  (> 7)   3607  Piper Napier          Locust Grove Elementary School                11:03       11:03.6  5:32/K    4  
   97     67   2263  Fiona Jenkins         Bates Elementary                              11:11       11:11.1  5:36/K    3  
   98  (> 7)   3624  Makenna Thompson      Locust Grove Elementary School                11:15       11:15.1  5:38/K    5  
   99     68   3833  Samantha Boggess      Muhlenberg County                             11:16       11:16.5  5:38/K    5  
  100  (> 7)   3563  Sophia Conaster       Locust Grove Elementary School                11:16       11:16.8  5:38/K    5  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2       Time    Pace    Age  

  101     69   2719  Annamae Spencer       Chenoweth Elementary School                   11:20       11:20.4  5:40/K    4  
  102     70   2240  Taylor Bott           Bates Elementary                              11:21       11:21.7  5:41/K    5  
  103     71   3070  Norah Stone           Eminence                                      11:25       11:25.0  5:43/K    4  
  104  (> 7)   3287  Marley Wiegand        Harmony Elementary School                     11:26       11:26.1  5:43/K    5  
  105     72   3474  Autumn Beard Cliff    Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:27       11:27.7  5:44/K    4  
  106  (> 7)   3227  Lanie Gross           Harmony Elementary School                     11:31       11:31.8  5:46/K    3  
  107  (> 7)   3231  Emma Heck             Harmony Elementary School                     11:34       11:34.2  5:47/K    5  
  108  (> 7)   2971  Izzy Waterfield       Dunn Elementary                               11:35       11:35.5  5:48/K    3  
  109     73   2298  Julia Sells           Bates Elementary                              11:35       11:35.6  5:48/K    3  
  110     74   2595  Olivia Welsh          Camden Station Elementary School              11:36       11:36.1  5:48/K    4  
  111     75   2544  Ellie Borden          Camden Station Elementary School              11:36       11:36.2  5:48/K    4  
  112     76   4047  Mysha Chasmawala      Norton Elementary                             11:36       11:36.4  5:48/K    5  
  113  (> 7)   3611  Macy Pollard          Locust Grove Elementary School                11:37       11:37.3  5:49/K    3  
  114  (< 5)   3369  Maddie Flowers        Highlands Latin School Elementar              11:38       11:38.6  5:49/K    4  
  115  (> 7)   3616  Gracie Roberts        Locust Grove Elementary School                11:40       11:40.0  5:50/K    5  
  116  (> 7)   3258  Madeleine Muschinski  Harmony Elementary School                     11:40       11:40.9  5:50/K    5  
  117     77   2384  Elise Aubrey          Bloom Elementary                              11:41       11:41.3  5:51/K    4  
  118     78   3504  Laura Koch            Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:42       11:42.7  5:51/K    5  
  119     79   4063  Emily Jenkins         Norton Elementary                             11:42       11:42.8  5:51/K    3  
  120     80   4052  Alyssa Dozer          Norton Elementary                             11:44       11:44.2  5:52/K    3  
  121     81   3475  Madelyn Beard Cliff   Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:45       11:45.3  5:53/K    4  
  122     82   4054  Ayla Fathalizedeh     Norton Elementary                             11:46       11:46.6  5:53/K    3  
  123     83   2310  Claire Woolridge      Bates Elementary                              11:48       11:48.0  5:54/K    5  
  124  (< 5)   4258  Eva Herald            Sayers Classical Academy                      11:48       11:48.0  5:54/K    4  
  125     84   3506  Emery Larsen          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              11:49       11:49.0  5:55/K    4  
  126  (> 7)   3578  Taylor Fusner         Locust Grove Elementary School                11:49       11:49.0  5:55/K    3  
  127     85   2245  Abby Colon            Bates Elementary                              11:50       11:50.5  5:55/K    3  
  128     86   2260  Elise Graham-Blevins  Bates Elementary                              11:50       11:50.8  5:55/K    3  
  129  (> 7)   2937  Lily Jett             Dunn Elementary                               11:51       11:51.2  5:56/K    3  
  130     87   4075  Siyona Nagane         Norton Elementary                             11:51       11:51.3  5:56/K    5  
  131  (> 7)   3164  Amelia Muench         Goshen Elementary                             11:51       11:51.8  5:56/K    3  
  132  (> 7)   2315  Lila Zirkelback       Bates Elementary                              11:52       11:52.0  5:56/K    3  
  133  (> 7)   2950  Emma Murphy           Dunn Elementary                               11:52       11:52.2  5:56/K    1  
  134  (> 7)   3072  Lauren Wampler        Eminence                                      11:52       11:52.5  5:56/K    4  
  135     88   2619  Trinity Jarrett       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              11:52       11:52.7  5:56/K    3  
  136  (> 7)   2254  Ashlynn Elmore        Bates Elementary                              11:55       11:55.4  5:58/K    4  
  137     89   2415  Annalies PfaffenbergerBloom Elementary                              11:56       11:56.2  5:58/K    5  
  138  (> 7)   3158  Molly Marx            Goshen Elementary                             11:57       11:57.6  5:59/K    5  
  139  (> 7)   4064  Fenley Jenkins        Norton Elementary                             11:57       11:57.9  5:59/K    3  
  140  (> 7)   3122  Eva Elkins            Goshen Elementary                             11:59       11:59.0  6:00/K    5  
  141  (> 7)   3053  Madeleine Hofmeyer    Eminence                                      12:00       12:00.5  6:00/K    4  
  142  (> 7)   2942  Eszter Krizsan        Dunn Elementary                               12:00       12:00.8  6:00/K    5  
  143     90   2396  Gina Frank            Bloom Elementary                              12:01       12:01.1  6:01/K    4  
  144  (> 7)   3176  Delaney Polela        Goshen Elementary                             12:04       12:04.7  6:02/K    5  
  145  (> 7)   4100  Mallorie Young        Norton Elementary                             12:08       12:08.4  6:04/K    5  
  146     91   2623  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              12:08       12:08.9  6:04/K    5  
  147  (> 7)   3210  Josie Burger          Harmony Elementary School                     12:09       12:09.3  6:05/K    3  
  148     92   2693  Nora Knight           Chenoweth Elementary School                   12:12       12:12.6  6:06/K    4  
  149  (> 7)   2704  Sydney Nooning        Chenoweth Elementary School                   12:13       12:13.8  6:07/K    4  
  150     93   2636  Lily Albro            Centerfield Elementary School                 12:14       12:14.2  6:07/K    4  
  151     94   2673  Addison Wieland       Centerfield Elementary School                 12:14       12:14.6  6:07/K    5  
  152     95   2411  Adelaide Parker       Bloom Elementary                              12:14       12:14.7  6:07/K    3  
  153     96   3844  Jenni-Claire Gant     Muhlenberg County                             12:15       12:15.3  6:08/K    3  
  154  (> 7)   3554  Madison Barker        Locust Grove Elementary School                12:15       12:15.7  6:08/K    4  
  155     97   2170  Grace Campbell        Audubon Traditional Elementary                12:18       12:18.3  6:09/K    4  
  156  (> 7)   2261  Grace Gumm            Bates Elementary                              12:18       12:18.9  6:09/K    5  
  157     98   2588  MiKya Simpson         Camden Station Elementary School              12:19       12:19.0  6:10/K    3  
  158  (> 7)   4099  Toni Woods            Norton Elementary                             12:19       12:19.4  6:10/K    3  
  159  (< 5)   3634  Lucy Bowling          Louisville Home School                        12:21       12:21.7  6:11/K    3  
  160  (> 7)   3232  Lucy Heck             Harmony Elementary School                     12:30       12:30.9  6:15/K    3  
  161  (> 7)   3215  McKenna Dicarlo       Harmony Elementary School                     12:33       12:33.6  6:17/K    3  
  162  (> 7)   2248  Emma Davis            Bates Elementary                              12:37       12:37.5  6:19/K    5  
  163     99   3488  Eliza Dawson          Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:42       12:42.0  6:21/K    4  
  164  (> 7)   2265  Lydia Johnson         Bates Elementary                              12:47       12:47.7  6:24/K    3  
  165  (> 7)   3205  Catherine Brooks      Harmony Elementary School                     12:48       12:48.1  6:24/K    3  
  166  (> 7)   3485  Natali Cummins        Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:48       12:48.5  6:24/K    3  
  167  (> 7)   3191  Alyssa Sowell         Goshen Elementary                             12:48       12:48.9  6:24/K    3  
  168  (> 7)   2257  Jennifer Garcia       Bates Elementary                              12:49       12:49.1  6:25/K    3  
  169  (> 7)   2289  Isabella Nova         Bates Elementary                              12:49       12:49.1  6:25/K    3  
  170  (> 7)   3583  Alisha Hall           Locust Grove Elementary School                12:51       12:51.4  6:26/K    5  
  171  (> 7)   3592  Emilia Houston        Locust Grove Elementary School                12:54       12:54.1  6:27/K    3  
  172  (> 7)   2611  Brooklyn Floyd        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              12:59       12:59.0  6:30/K    3  
  173  (> 7)   3502  Sophia Jordan         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              12:59       12:59.5  6:30/K    4  
  174  (< 5)   3350  Gaby Ballesteros      Highlands Latin School Elementar              12:59       12:59.9  6:30/K    5  
  175    100   3880  Scarlett Owen         New Song Christian Academy                    13:02       13:02.4  6:31/K    4  
  176  (> 7)   2607  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              13:05       13:05.6  6:33/K    3  
  177  (> 7)   3606  Kathleen Mulhall      Locust Grove Elementary School                13:09       13:09.9  6:35/K    3  
  178    101   2646  Addy Dulmage          Centerfield Elementary School                 13:10       13:10.6  6:35/K    5  
  179    102   2400  Evelyn Johnson        Bloom Elementary                              13:11       13:11.7  6:36/K    3  
  180  (> 7)   2674  Ava Boyd              Chenoweth Elementary School                   13:12       13:12.4  6:36/K    3  
  181    103   3875  Mckenna Murphy        New Song Christian Academy                    13:12       13:12.5  6:36/K    3  
  182    104   2184  Brooke Manning        Audubon Traditional Elementary                13:13       13:13.4  6:37/K    3  
  183    105   2192  Madeline Pis          Audubon Traditional Elementary                13:19       13:19.5  6:40/K    3  
  184    106   2197  Matilyn Triplett      Audubon Traditional Elementary                13:19       13:19.9  6:40/K    3  
  185  (> 7)   4040  Lillian Bennett       Norton Elementary                             13:25       13:25.8  6:43/K    3  
  186  (> 7)   2294  Aliya Propheter       Bates Elementary                              13:27       13:27.3  6:44/K    5  
  187    107   2655  Shae Kaelin           Centerfield Elementary School                 13:30       13:30.6  6:45/K    5  
  188  (> 7)   3516  Avery Murnock         Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              13:31       13:31.0  6:46/K    4  
  189  (> 7)   2167  Hailey Bishop         Audubon Traditional Elementary                13:36       13:36.9  6:48/K    4  
  190  (> 7)   3508  Lubayna Mahmoud       Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo              13:47       13:47.6  6:54/K    5  
  191  (> 7)   3218  Isabella Drake        Harmony Elementary School                     13:49       13:49.1  6:55/K    5  
  192  (< 5)   4392  Serenity Tackett      Trimble County                                14:05       14:05.8  7:03/K    6  
  193  (> 7)   2171  Jadah Cummings        Audubon Traditional Elementary                14:07       14:07.6  7:04/K    3  
  194  (> 7)   2247  Rachel Cox            Bates Elementary                              14:08       14:08.1  7:04/K    5  
  195  (> 7)   2303  Trista Tinsley        Bates Elementary                              14:11       14:11.2  7:06/K    3  
  196  (> 7)   4062  Kira Jackson          Norton Elementary                             14:13       14:13.8  7:07/K    3  
  197  (> 7)   3046  Payton Buckner        Eminence                                      14:15       14:15.4  7:08/K    3  
  198  (> 7)   4087  Penny Schnittger      Norton Elementary                             14:16       14:16.3  7:08/K    3  
  199  (> 7)   2705  Micah Olson           Chenoweth Elementary School                   14:17       14:17.2  7:09/K    5  
  200  (> 7)   3152  Charlie Lindemoen     Goshen Elementary                             14:24       14:24.8  7:12/K    3  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 1  Split 2       Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 7)   3630  Morgan Woosley        Locust Grove Elementary School                14:25       14:25.6  7:13/K    3  
  202  (< 5)   4107  Madison Bebee         Oldham County Homeschool Element              14:27       14:27.7  7:14/K    3  
  203    108   3861  Elizabeth Schaeffer   Muhlenberg County                             14:34       14:34.3  7:17/K    4  
  204    109   2422  Ruby Watson           Bloom Elementary                              14:36       14:36.0  7:18/K    5  
  205  (> 7)   2605  Alesia Caudell        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              14:37       14:37.5  7:19/K    5  
  206  (> 7)   3274  Anja Streips          Harmony Elementary School                     14:40       14:40.8  7:20/K    4  
  207  (> 7)   3226  Summer Gray           Harmony Elementary School                     14:46       14:46.5  7:23/K    5  
  208  (> 7)   2246  Hannah Cox            Bates Elementary                              15:00       15:00.9  7:30/K    3  
  209  (> 7)   2629  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Sc              15:04       15:04.1  7:32/K    3  
  210    110   3876  Gracie Nelson         New Song Christian Academy                    15:04       15:04.3  7:32/K    4  
  211  (> 7)   2658  Chloe McCracken       Centerfield Elementary School                 15:10       15:10.5  7:35/K    5  
  212  (> 7)   3849  Temprence Latham      Muhlenberg County                             15:39       15:39.1  7:50/K    2  
  213  (< 5)   3699  Katherine Cantor      Lowe Elementary School                        15:45       15:45.7  7:53/K    4  
  214  (> 7)   2702  Aydie Nase            Chenoweth Elementary School                   15:49       15:49.9  7:55/K    3  
  215  (> 7)   2958  Bri Pumphrey          Dunn Elementary                               16:15       16:15.5  8:08/K    5  
  216  (> 7)   2660  Chloe Moore           Centerfield Elementary School                 16:26       16:26.6  8:13/K    5  
  217  (> 7)   2301  Morgan Stock          Bates Elementary                              16:33       16:33.7  8:17/K    4  
  218  (> 7)   4044  Iha Chandra           Norton Elementary                             17:22       17:22.0  8:41/K    4  
  219  (> 7)   3193  Kyla Tarbet           Goshen Elementary                             17:36       17:36.8  8:48/K    4  
  220  (> 7)   4081  Emily Reed            Norton Elementary                             17:42       17:42.8  8:51/K    4  
  221  (> 7)   2559  Felicity Heffelmire   Camden Station Elementary School              18:02       18:02.0  9:01/K    4  
  222  (> 7)   2656  Katelyn Kommer        Centerfield Elementary School                 18:30       18:30.7  9:15/K    5  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open Girls 5&U

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Eminence                               44               1   5   8  13  17  53  71         
        Top  5 Times: 46:27.8

    2 Goshen Elementary                      46               2   7  10  12  15  16  19         
        Top  5 Times: 46:32.5

    3 Harmony Elementary School             149              20  23  25  38  43  55  56         
        Top  5 Times: 50:07.0

    4 Chenoweth Elementary School           149               9  21  24  33  62  69  92         
        Top  5 Times: 50:00.0

    5 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc      151               3  11  37  46  54  88  91         
        Top  5 Times: 49:44.4

    6 Locust Grove Elementary School        158              14  18  34  42  50  52  65         
        Top  5 Times: 50:19.6

    7 Dunn Elementary                       200              22  39  40  48  51  59  61         
        Top  5 Times: 51:44.0

    8 Muhlenberg County                     222              28  30  47  49  68  96 108         
        Top  5 Times: 52:32.1

    9 Camden Station Elementary School      227              31  36  41  45  74  75  98         
        Top  5 Times: 52:48.0

   10 Centerfield Elementary School         279               6  26  60  93  94 101 107         
        Top  5 Times: 54:29.4

   11 Audubon Traditional Elementary        297               4  29  63  97 104 105 106         
        Top  5 Times: 55:31.2

   12 Norton Elementary                     328              27  66  76  79  80  82  87         
        Top  5 Times: 56:06.2

   13 Kenwood Station Elementary Schoo      333              44  58  72  78  81  84  99         
        Top  5 Times: 56:12.7

   14 Bates Elementary                      357              64  67  70  73  83  85  86         
        Top  5 Times: 56:53.6

   15 New Song Christian Academy            380              32  35 100 103 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:34.7

   16 Bloom Elementary                      408              57  77  89  90  95 102 109         
        Top  5 Times: 58:41.1

 Inc. Trimble County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Anchorage Public School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Highlands Latin School Elementar     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Home School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lowe Elementary School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County Homeschool Element     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sayers Classical Academy             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: