Rumble through the Jungle 2020

September 12, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    301  Noah Mathews          Beaumont Middle School A                10:47.8  3:36/K        
    2      2    499  Jasper Smith          North Oldham Middle School A            10:48.2  3:36/K        
    3      3    556  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate Middle A          10:52.7  3:38/K        
    4  (< 5)    101  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club A              11:00.1  3:40/K        
    5      4    492  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School A             11:10.3  3:43/K        
    6      5    482  Trey Tipton           Christian Academy Middle School A       11:14.7  3:45/K        
    7      6    486  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School A             11:15.3  3:45/K        
    8  (< 5)    104  Kaden Wanket          Derby City Athletic Club A              11:17.1  3:46/K        
    9      7    478  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle School A       11:26.3  3:49/K        
   10      8    501  Charley Townsend      North Oldham Middle School A            11:32.9  3:51/K        
   11  (< 5)    376  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      11:35.5  3:52/K        
   12      9    122  TedMSBA Henderson     Northeast Striders A                    11:35.5  3:52/K        
   13     10    481  Ayden Taylor          Christian Academy Middle School A       11:38.6  3:53/K        
   14     11    389  Nat Renner            Portland Christian A                    11:42.3  3:54/K        
   15     12    550  Lee Cahill            Louisville Collegiate Middle A          11:48.0  3:56/K        
   16     13    302  Will Naehr            Beaumont Middle School A                11:48.5  3:56/K        
   17     14    120  Zion Green            Northeast Striders A                    11:50.2  3:57/K        
   18  (< 5)    102  Joseph Sierpina       Derby City Athletic Club A              11:50.9  3:57/K        
   19     15    121  Chernet Henderson     Northeast Striders A                    11:51.5  3:57/K        
   20     16    494  Connor Brodsky        North Oldham Middle School A            11:51.7  3:57/K        
   21  (< 5)    324  Alex Smetanko         West Jessamine Middle School A          11:53.4  3:58/K        
   22     17    105  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks A                11:53.5  3:58/K        
   23     18    572  Jack Lingo            Shelby West Middle School A             11:53.7  3:58/K        
   24     19    506  Titus Falciola        Oldham County Middle School A           11:54.1  3:58/K        
   25     20    327  Jonah Hunt            Woodland Middle School A                11:58.7  4:00/K        
   26     21    113  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks A                12:02.4  4:01/K        
   27     22    296  Jackson Brooks        Beaumont Middle School A                12:02.5  4:01/K        
   28     23    502  Luke Whitlow          North Oldham Middle School A            12:04.7  4:02/K        
   29     24    496  Ian Dunlap            North Oldham Middle School A            12:06.8  4:02/K        
   30     25    356  Luke Hamilton         Louisville Home School C                12:09.8  4:03/K        
   31     26    129  Henry Koller          South Oldham Middle School A            12:14.0  4:05/K        
   32     27    132  Rick MshindMSBA       South Oldham Middle School A            12:14.3  4:05/K        
   33     28    495  Charlie Dugan         North Oldham Middle School A            12:16.1  4:05/K        
   34     29    134  Corbin Whitley        South Oldham Middle School A            12:17.0  4:06/K        
   35     30    310  Nathan Janes          Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       12:18.4  4:06/K        
   36     31    297  Jackson Carius        Beaumont Middle School A                12:18.4  4:06/K        
   37  (< 5)    325  Joshua Tatro          West Jessamine Middle School A          12:21.7  4:07/K        
   38  (< 5)    114  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School C            12:22.8  4:08/K        
   39     32    497  Colt Hudson           North Oldham Middle School A            12:24.8  4:08/K        
   40     33    326  Jack Fraser           Woodland Middle School A                12:28.7  4:10/K        
   41  (> 7)    498  Jack Ransdell         North Oldham Middle School A            12:28.8  4:10/K        
   42     34    509  Braylon Maloy         Oldham County Middle School A           12:34.3  4:11/K        
   43     35    476  ElMSBA Frazier        Christian Academy Middle School A       12:36.6  4:12/K        
   44     36    512  Rylan Simpson         Oldham County Middle School A           12:36.8  4:12/K        
   45     37    131  David Logsdon         South Oldham Middle School A            12:42.1  4:14/K        
   46     38    133  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School A            12:44.1  4:15/K        
   47  (< 5)    317  Jace McDowell         Shelby County A                         12:44.2  4:15/K        
   48     39    485  Kyle Crady            East Oldham Middle School A             12:44.6  4:15/K        
   49     40    480  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle School A       12:45.0  4:15/K        
   50  (< 5)    377  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      12:45.5  4:15/K        
   51     41    491  Austin Wheeldon       East Oldham Middle School A             12:49.0  4:16/K        
   52     42    570  Lincoln LauBach       Shelby West Middle School A             12:50.4  4:17/K        
   53     43    358  George Mudd           Louisville Home School C                12:53.1  4:18/K        
   54     44    111  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks A                12:53.6  4:18/K        
   55     45    298  Steven Estepp         Beaumont Middle School A                12:53.7  4:18/K        
   56     46    108  Drew Miles            Louisville TigerSharks A                12:55.5  4:19/K        
   57  (< 5)    323  Zach Hamilton         West Jessamine Middle School A          12:56.3  4:19/K        
   58  (> 7)    500  Ollie Smith           North Oldham Middle School A            12:57.3  4:19/K        
   59     47    534  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School B            12:58.6  4:20/K        
   60  (< 5)    320  Ian Absher            West Jessamine Middle School A          13:01.3  4:20/K        
   61     48    304  Ahaan Thomas          Beaumont Middle School A                13:01.4  4:20/K        
   62     49    299  Adam Fidowicz         Beaumont Middle School A                13:04.8  4:22/K        
   63     50    123  Lincoln Richardson    Northeast Striders A                    13:07.3  4:22/K        
   64     51    535  Grant Murphy          North Oldham Middle School B            13:09.0  4:23/K        
   65     52    571  Owen LauBach          Shelby West Middle School A             13:10.9  4:24/K        
   66     53    551  James Gurley          Louisville Collegiate Middle A          13:11.2  4:24/K        
   67     54    532  ElMSBB May            North Oldham Middle School B            13:11.2  4:24/K        
   68     55    474  Elijah Dale           Christian Academy Middle School A       13:12.5  4:24/K        
   69     56    352  Connor Yenshaw        Eminence A                              13:13.2  4:24/K        
   70  (< 5)    367  Jesse Stevenson       West Jessamine Middle School B          13:13.4  4:24/K        
   71  (< 5)    363  Samuel Biddulph       West Jessamine Middle School B          13:14.8  4:25/K        
   72  (> 7)    300  Holden Hobbs          Beaumont Middle School A                13:18.3  4:26/K        
   73     57    128  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School A            13:18.4  4:26/K        
   74     58    483  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School A       13:18.8  4:26/K        
   75     59    119  Jack Frederick        Northeast Striders A                    13:20.9  4:27/K        
   76     60    342  Easton Hughes         East Running Club A                     13:22.7  4:28/K        
   77  (< 5)    382  Logan Vickery         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      13:23.4  4:28/K        
   78     61    308  Reece Delaney         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       13:24.0  4:28/K        
   79     62    383  Nolan Bishoff         Portland Christian A                    13:25.4  4:28/K        
   80     63    109  Nick Sanders          Louisville TigerSharks A                13:27.1  4:29/K        
   81  (> 7)    295  Ryan Barrett          Beaumont Middle School A                13:27.1  4:29/K        
   82  (> 7)    303  Yuta Nomura           Beaumont Middle School A                13:27.5  4:29/K        
   83     64    493  Christopher Zirkle    East Oldham Middle School A             13:29.7  4:30/K        
   84     65    504  David Brockelsby      Oldham County Middle School A           13:30.8  4:30/K        
   85     66    510  Joey Moch             Oldham County Middle School A           13:31.5  4:31/K        
   86     67    130  Jackson Larkin        South Oldham Middle School A            13:33.0  4:31/K        
   87  (< 5)    366  Gabe Schlafer         West Jessamine Middle School B          13:43.3  4:34/K        
   88     68    350  Joey Reed             Eminence A                              13:44.2  4:35/K        
   89  (> 7)    477  Gavin Gibson          Christian Academy Middle School A       13:44.9  4:35/K        
   90     69    533  Ashua Maya            North Oldham Middle School B            13:46.6  4:36/K        
   91     70    312  Max StuckMSBA         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       13:47.6  4:36/K        
   92     71    542  Allen Mack            Oldham County Middle School B           13:48.8  4:36/K        
   93     72    527  Jace Boyd             North Oldham Middle School B            13:50.9  4:37/K        
   94     73    487  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School A             13:52.5  4:38/K        
   95     74    529  Zachary Isbell        North Oldham Middle School B            13:53.3  4:38/K        
   96     75    107  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks A                13:54.0  4:38/K        
   97     76    507  Anderson Goetz        Oldham County Middle School A           13:54.0  4:38/K        
   98     77    142  Nate Powell           South Oldham Middle School B            13:54.7  4:38/K        
   99     78    544  Wally Paulsen         Oldham County Middle School B           13:55.3  4:38/K        
  100  (< 5)    117  Brody Seitz           North Oldham Middle School C            13:55.6  4:39/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     79    522  Olevir Johnson        East Oldham Middle School B             13:57.6  4:39/K        
  102     80    538  Michael Eger          Oldham County Middle School B           13:59.1  4:40/K        
  103     81    484  Barrett Bush          East Oldham Middle School A             14:02.6  4:41/K        
  104     82    361  Ethan Rhea            Louisville Home School C                14:07.1  4:42/K        
  105     83    388  Shawn Henderson       Portland Christian A                    14:07.5  4:43/K        
  106     84    511  Mason O'Dwyer         Oldham County Middle School A           14:08.1  4:43/K        
  107     85    530  Sam Johnson           North Oldham Middle School B            14:10.6  4:44/K        
  108     86    344  Caleb Riddle          East Running Club A                     14:11.1  4:44/K        
  109  (> 7)    127  Lucas Hutchcraft      South Oldham Middle School A            14:11.6  4:44/K        
  110     87    339  Kota Nomura           Beaumont Middle School B                14:11.7  4:44/K        
  111     88    340  Brad Smith            Beaumont Middle School B                14:12.3  4:44/K        
  112     89    106  Cameron Herzog        Louisville TigerSharks A                14:12.9  4:44/K        
  113  (> 7)    475  Ethan Fitzgibbon      Christian Academy Middle School A       14:13.1  4:44/K        
  114  (> 7)    536  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School B            14:13.9  4:45/K        
  115     90    307  Chase Delaney         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       14:15.7  4:45/K        
  116     91    144  Tighe Stocker         South Oldham Middle School B            14:20.9  4:47/K        
  117     92    139  Caleb Jones           South Oldham Middle School B            14:21.6  4:47/K        
  118     93    140  Colin Kessinger       South Oldham Middle School B            14:21.9  4:47/K        
  119     94    516  Grant Pellowe         Christian Academy Middle School B       14:23.4  4:48/K        
  120  (< 5)    548  Olin Inscore Essick   Henry County A                          14:24.0  4:48/K        
  121  (> 7)    531  Thomas Lewis          North Oldham Middle School B            14:26.7  4:49/K        
  122     95    138  Beau Gordon           South Oldham Middle School B            14:30.5  4:50/K        
  123  (< 5)    158  Liam Taylor           Trimble County A                        14:34.8  4:52/K        
  124  (< 5)    315  Lucas Courtney        Shelby County A                         14:35.3  4:52/K        
  125     96    335  Caleb Glenn           Beaumont Middle School B                14:35.4  4:52/K        
  126  (> 7)    528  Ryan Glotzbach        North Oldham Middle School B            14:37.2  4:52/K        
  127  (< 5)    390  James Johnson         Spring Meadows Cottage School A         14:39.7  4:53/K        
  128     97    555  Rafael Shah-Bozeman   Louisville Collegiate Middle A          14:41.4  4:54/K        
  129     98    141  Andrew King           South Oldham Middle School B            14:43.3  4:54/K        
  130  (> 7)    125  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School A            14:46.3  4:55/K        
  131     99    543  Braeden Morrison      Oldham County Middle School B           14:47.4  4:56/K        
  132  (> 7)    126  Tyler Durham          South Oldham Middle School A            14:47.6  4:56/K        
  133  (< 5)    547  Mike Golden           Henry County A                          14:47.7  4:56/K        
  134    100    118  Rafael Basa           Northeast Striders A                    14:48.6  4:56/K        
  135    101    124  Domanick Rodriguez    Northeast Striders A                    14:52.2  4:57/K        
  136    102    557  Everest Snyder        Louisville Collegiate Middle A          14:52.6  4:58/K        
  137    103    341  Clive Cornell         East Running Club A                     14:56.0  4:59/K        
  138  (> 7)    110  Mason Saunders        Louisville TigerSharks A                14:56.7  4:59/K        
  139    104    357  Hayden King           Louisville Home School C                14:57.3  4:59/K        
  140    105    136  Keaton Carr           South Oldham Middle School B            14:58.1  4:59/K        
  141  (> 7)    503  Mason Baldwin         Oldham County Middle School A           14:59.6  5:00/K        
  142  (< 5)    116  Josiah Knopf          North Oldham Middle School C            15:03.6  5:01/K        
  143    106    523  Jimmy Lock            East Oldham Middle School B             15:05.8  5:02/K        
  144  (< 5)    365  Parker Richardson     West Jessamine Middle School B          15:08.8  5:03/K        
  145    107    384  Nicholas Brown        Portland Christian A                    15:09.3  5:03/K        
  146    108    331  Drew AntonMSBB        Beaumont Middle School B                15:09.5  5:03/K        
  147    109    146  Brock Buckman         South Oldham Middle School C            15:12.8  5:04/K        
  148  (< 5)    319  Dominic Salvato       Shelby County A                         15:13.2  5:04/K        
  149  (< 5)    391  Judah Morrell         Spring Meadows Cottage School A         15:13.3  5:04/K        
  150    110    306  James Busby           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       15:14.7  5:05/K        
  151    111    347  Josh Weir             East Running Club A                     15:17.3  5:06/K        
  152    112    514  Ryan Brown            Christian Academy Middle School B       15:21.2  5:07/K        
  153    113    345  Otto Stickling        East Running Club A                     15:23.0  5:08/K        
  154  (> 7)    143  Oliver Sorsa          South Oldham Middle School B            15:23.7  5:08/K        
  155  (< 5)    318  Nicholas Poe          Shelby County A                         15:25.9  5:09/K        
  156    114    545  Maxwell Rowan         Oldham County Middle School B           15:30.8  5:10/K        
  157  (> 7)    479  Andrew Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School A       15:32.8  5:11/K        
  158  (< 5)    374  Saketh Sanjay         Beaumont Middle School C                15:33.9  5:11/K        
  159    115    330  Ian Wallace           Woodland Middle School A                15:34.2  5:11/K        
  160    116    541  Nolan Hurley          Oldham County Middle School B           15:35.3  5:12/K        
  161    117    517  Lane Tenbarge         Christian Academy Middle School B       15:38.5  5:13/K        
  162    118    540  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School B           15:41.8  5:14/K        
  163    119    153  Owen Wells            South Oldham Middle School C            15:42.3  5:14/K        
  164  (< 5)    371  Naren Nandanoor       Beaumont Middle School C                15:45.9  5:15/K        
  165  (> 7)    539  Ryan Harper           Oldham County Middle School B           15:48.2  5:16/K        
  166    120    561  Paul Doyle            Oldham County Middle School C           15:52.4  5:17/K        
  167    121    343  William Kelty         East Running Club A                     16:02.5  5:21/K        
  168    122    337  Freddie Natour        Beaumont Middle School B                16:05.2  5:22/K        
  169  (> 7)    137  Caleb Crask           South Oldham Middle School B            16:07.3  5:22/K        
  170    123    149  Colin Johnson         South Oldham Middle School C            16:08.3  5:23/K        
  171  (> 7)    546  Dielo Wendel          Oldham County Middle School B           16:08.7  5:23/K        
  172    124    515  Isaac Faught          Christian Academy Middle School B       16:15.2  5:25/K        
  173    125    513  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School B       16:18.2  5:26/K        
  174  (< 5)    115  Alex KaminskMSBC      North Oldham Middle School C            16:18.3  5:26/K        
  175  (> 7)    135  Sam Beanblossom       South Oldham Middle School B            16:20.3  5:27/K        
  176    126    520  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School B             16:20.7  5:27/K        
  177  (< 5)    155  Zander Guth           Trimble County A                        16:24.5  5:28/K        
  178    127    558  Hudson Blakemore      Oldham County Middle School C           16:25.2  5:28/K        
  179  (> 7)    112  Ethan Underwood       Louisville TigerSharks A                16:25.9  5:29/K        
  180    128    525  Gabe Ward             East Oldham Middle School B             16:27.2  5:29/K        
  181  (> 7)    490  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School A             16:33.8  5:31/K        
  182    129    567  Jack Delfin           Shelby West Middle School A             16:39.6  5:33/K        
  183  (> 7)    489  Connor Kahle          East Oldham Middle School A             16:40.3  5:33/K        
  184    130    329  Jonny Spang           Woodland Middle School A                16:42.2  5:34/K        
  185    131    568  Cruz Kendall          Shelby West Middle School A             16:50.2  5:37/K        
  186    132    524  Hayden Stethen        East Oldham Middle School B             16:51.3  5:37/K        
  187    133    147  Gavin Bunch           South Oldham Middle School C            16:56.2  5:39/K        
  188  (< 5)    157  Briar Rucker          Trimble County A                        16:56.3  5:39/K        
  189    134    145  Benson Brown          South Oldham Middle School C            17:02.6  5:41/K        
  190    135    554  Otis Schreck          Louisville Collegiate Middle A          17:09.8  5:43/K        
  191    136    333  Eric Chellgren        Beaumont Middle School B                17:17.7  5:46/K        
  192    137    328  Cole Snyder           Woodland Middle School A                17:27.3  5:49/K        
  193    138    385  Bennett Gonterman     Portland Christian A                    17:28.6  5:50/K        
  194    139    560  Jack Cooper           Oldham County Middle School C           17:33.8  5:51/K        
  195    140    314  Rowan Whitehouse      Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       17:37.3  5:52/K        
  196  (> 7)    537  Ethan Cary            Oldham County Middle School B           17:53.1  5:58/K        
  197    141    349  Austin Landers        Eminence A                              17:56.5  5:59/K        
  198    142    559  Nicky Byers           Oldham County Middle School C           18:00.7  6:00/K        
  199    143    563  Brennan Hurley        Oldham County Middle School C           18:01.7  6:01/K        
  200    144    519  Bryce Bivin           East Oldham Middle School B             18:04.6  6:02/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    145    348  Harrison Kessinger    Eminence A                              18:07.3  6:02/K        
  202    146    351  Ben Whitaker          Eminence A                              18:09.5  6:03/K        
  203  (< 5)    378  Henry Conway          Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      18:13.3  6:04/K        
  204    147    387  Josh Henderson        Portland Christian A                    18:23.6  6:08/K        
  205    148    332  Zavier Castro         Beaumont Middle School B                18:39.3  6:13/K        
  206    149    355  Gregory Eveland       Louisville Home School C                18:46.8  6:16/K        
  207    150    309  Connor Hamm           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       18:51.4  6:17/K        
  208  (> 7)    305  Coleton Boyd          Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       18:55.8  6:19/K        
  209    151    552  Cole McGuire          Louisville Collegiate Middle A          19:04.1  6:21/K        
  210    152    573  Callum Vost           Shelby West Middle School A             19:06.2  6:22/K        
  211    153    566  Andrew Royer          Oldham County Middle School C           19:18.1  6:26/K        
  212  (> 7)    311  Coltan Sheppard       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       19:22.4  6:27/K        
  213    154    564  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School C           19:30.4  6:30/K        
  214  (> 7)    338  Sam Natour            Beaumont Middle School B                19:52.9  6:38/K        
  215  (> 7)    562  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School C           20:26.4  6:49/K        
  216    155    353  Asher Chavez          Louisville Home School C                21:12.4  7:04/K        
  217    156    148  Beckem Chiszar        South Oldham Middle School C            21:43.6  7:15/K        
  218  (> 7)    565  Elijah Pasha          Oldham County Middle School C           21:45.2  7:15/K        
  219    157    521  Brandon Greer         East Oldham Middle School B             24:25.2  8:08/K        
  220  (> 7)    553  Charles Riley         Louisville Collegiate Middle A          24:49.0  8:16/K        
  221    158    360  Asthton Pennington    Louisville Home School C                29:08.4  9:43/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School A           73               2   8  16  23  24  28  32         
        Top  5 Times: 58:24.5

    2 Christian Academy Middle School A      97               5   7  10  35  40  55  58         
        Top  5 Times: 59:41.3

    3 Beaumont Middle School A              112               1  13  22  31  45  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 59:50.9

    4 Northeast Striders A                  147               9  14  15  50  59 100 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:45.4

    5 East Oldham Middle School A           154               4   6  39  41  64  73  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:29.1

    6 South Oldham Middle School A          157              26  27  29  37  38  57  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:11.5

    7 Louisville TigerSharks A              191              17  21  44  46  63  75  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:12.1

    8 Oldham County Middle School A         220              19  34  36  65  66  76  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:07.7

    9 Louisville Collegiate Middle A        267               3  12  53  97 102 135 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:26.1

   10 North Oldham Middle School B          293              47  51  54  69  72  74  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.4

   11 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A     361              30  61  70  90 110 140 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:00.4

   12 Shelby West Middle School A           372              18  42  52 129 131 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:24.9

   13 Portland Christian A                  401              11  62  83 107 138 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:53.1

   14 Louisville Home School C              403              25  43  82 104 149 155 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:54.1

   15 Woodland Middle School A              435              20  33 115 130 137                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:11.1

   16 Oldham County Middle School B         442              71  78  80  99 114 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:01.5

   17 South Oldham Middle School B          448              77  91  92  93  95  98 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:29.6

   18 East Running Club A                   473              60  86 103 111 113 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:10.1

   19 Beaumont Middle School B              501              87  88  96 108 122 136 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:14.1

   20 Eminence A                            556              56  68 141 145 146                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:10.7

   21 East Oldham Middle School B           571              79 106 126 128 132 144 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:42.8

   22 Christian Academy Middle School B     572              94 112 117 124 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:56.6

   23 South Oldham Middle School C          618             109 119 123 133 134 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:02.2

   24 Oldham County Middle School C         671             120 127 139 142 143 153 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:53.9


Overall Finish List - Girls

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    597  Elle Cargould         North Oldham Middle School A            11:59.6  4:00/K        
    2  (< 5)    159  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club A              12:01.6  4:01/K        
    3      2    171  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks A                12:16.6  4:06/K        
    4      3    601  Audrey Perkins        North Oldham Middle School A            12:16.8  4:06/K        
    5  (< 5)    160  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club A              12:18.8  4:06/K        
    6  (< 5)    161  Taryn Tracy           Derby City Athletic Club A              12:23.7  4:08/K        
    7      4    594  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School A            12:24.0  4:08/K        
    8      5    577  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School A       12:32.6  4:11/K        
    9      6    167  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks A                12:47.1  4:16/K        
   10      7    166  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks A                12:57.2  4:19/K        
   11      8    596  Ryan Burgan           North Oldham Middle School A            12:58.5  4:20/K        
   12      9    574  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle School A       12:59.2  4:20/K        
   13  (< 5)    173  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks D                13:10.2  4:23/K        
   14     10    397  Susanne Estepp        Beaumont Middle School A                13:19.2  4:26/K        
   15     11    164  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks A                13:22.3  4:27/K        
   16     12    400  Sophia Pfister        Beaumont Middle School A                13:26.5  4:29/K        
   17     13    175  Ava Basa              Northeast Striders A                    13:27.1  4:29/K        
   18     14    576  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle School A       13:28.0  4:29/K        
   19     15    608  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School A           13:31.0  4:30/K        
   20     16    612  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School A           13:31.6  4:31/K        
   21     17    584  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School A             13:32.5  4:31/K        
   22     18    168  Monica PicciolMSGA    Louisville TigerSharks A                13:36.4  4:32/K        
   23     19    170  Kinsley Yaden         Louisville TigerSharks A                13:38.5  4:33/K        
   24     20    603  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School A            13:39.2  4:33/K        
   25     21    634  Vita Sensenbrenner    North Oldham Middle School B            13:42.5  4:34/K        
   26  (< 5)    430  Lilliana Greathouse   Jessamine Striders A                    13:43.0  4:34/K        
   27     22    178  KikMSGA May           Northeast Striders A                    13:44.6  4:35/K        
   28     23    599  Aleksandra Keramzieva North Oldham Middle School A            13:44.8  4:35/K        
   29     24    411  Alayna Lukins         West Jessamine Middle School A          13:48.3  4:36/K        
   30     25    632  Katie Raymond         North Oldham Middle School B            13:48.8  4:36/K        
   31     26    162  LexMSGA Clark         Louisville TigerSharks A                13:50.2  4:37/K        
   32     27    469  MattMSGA Tillett      Eminence A                              13:51.8  4:37/K        
   33     28    583  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle School A       13:52.3  4:37/K        
   34     29    595  Catherine Baird       North Oldham Middle School A            13:52.4  4:37/K        
   35     30    606  Lynna Forsha          Oldham County Middle School A           13:52.9  4:38/K        
   36     31    401  Sia Vaish             Beaumont Middle School A                13:58.4  4:39/K        
   37  (> 7)    602  Elizabeth Skillern    North Oldham Middle School A            14:01.0  4:40/K        
   38     32    579  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School A       14:03.7  4:41/K        
   39     33    581  Caitlin Perkins       Christian Academy Middle School A       14:05.2  4:42/K        
   40     34    635  Lilly Todnem          North Oldham Middle School B            14:07.1  4:42/K        
   41     35    461  Makayla Meyer         East Running Club A                     14:08.0  4:43/K        
   42     36    398  Ellie Lavey           Beaumont Middle School A                14:10.3  4:43/K        
   43     37    179  Madison Price         Northeast Striders A                    14:12.6  4:44/K        
   44  (> 7)    165  Dagny Morgan          Louisville TigerSharks A                14:14.7  4:45/K        
   45  (> 7)    598  Lily Harper           North Oldham Middle School A            14:15.2  4:45/K        
   46     38    607  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School A           14:15.7  4:45/K        
   47     39    177  Kayleigh Burkhead     Northeast Striders A                    14:16.6  4:46/K        
   48  (< 5)    174  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks D                14:17.9  4:46/K        
   49     40    190  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School A            14:26.3  4:49/K        
   50     41    185  Grace Hartman         South Oldham Middle School A            14:26.6  4:49/K        
   51     42    668  Blaire Sager          Shelby West Middle School A             14:27.4  4:49/K        
   52     43    412  Kylie Marcum          West Jessamine Middle School A          14:27.7  4:49/K        
   53     44    409  Hannah Calhoun        West Jessamine Middle School A          14:29.0  4:50/K        
   54  (> 7)    169  Sienna Underwood      Louisville TigerSharks A                14:29.3  4:50/K        
   55  (< 5)    172  Emma Carrico          Louisville TigerSharks D                14:33.8  4:51/K        
   56     45    578  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School A       14:35.1  4:52/K        
   57     46    180  Stella Railey         Northeast Striders A                    14:39.0  4:53/K        
   58     47    186  Claire James          South Oldham Middle School A            14:40.4  4:53/K        
   59     48    464  Abbie Stevenson       East Running Club A                     14:40.7  4:54/K        
   60  (> 7)    163  Ainsley Keith         Louisville TigerSharks A                14:41.4  4:54/K        
   61     49    465  Mackenzie Whitehouse  East Running Club A                     14:42.5  4:54/K        
   62     50    188  Kate Sparks           South Oldham Middle School A            14:44.4  4:55/K        
   63     51    395  Kate Bryant           Beaumont Middle School A                14:48.5  4:56/K        
   64     52    610  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School A           14:52.2  4:57/K        
   65     53    629  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School B            14:53.1  4:58/K        
   66     54    414  Jules Police          West Jessamine Middle School A          14:57.5  4:59/K        
   67     55    420  Grace Klim            Woodland Middle School A                14:58.1  4:59/K        
   68     56    609  Cameron Hurley        Oldham County Middle School A           14:58.1  4:59/K        
   69     57    589  Gentry Petaja         East Oldham Middle School A             15:00.3  5:00/K        
   70     58    593  Abbie Young           East Oldham Middle School A             15:01.8  5:01/K        
   71     59    588  Jocelyn Holman        East Oldham Middle School A             15:02.6  5:01/K        
   72     60    438  Asiah Wedin           Louisville Home School C                15:03.8  5:01/K        
   73  (> 7)    582  Anabelle Plummer      Christian Academy Middle School A       15:06.8  5:02/K        
   74     61    627  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School B            15:11.3  5:04/K        
   75     62    590  Hadley Petaja         East Oldham Middle School A             15:11.8  5:04/K        
   76     63    591  Lauren Tracy          East Oldham Middle School A             15:12.6  5:04/K        
   77     64    587  Bella Dykes           East Oldham Middle School A             15:14.2  5:05/K        
   78     65    630  Harper Lehmann        North Oldham Middle School B            15:15.6  5:05/K        
   79     66    463  Haley Recktenwald     East Running Club A                     15:18.1  5:06/K        
   80     67    415  Maggie Shelton        West Jessamine Middle School A          15:18.5  5:06/K        
   81  (> 7)    575  Piper Collins         Christian Academy Middle School A       15:18.5  5:06/K        
   82     68    667  Grace Nelson          Shelby West Middle School A             15:22.8  5:08/K        
   83     69    605  Gianna Falciola       Oldham County Middle School A           15:22.9  5:08/K        
   84     70    410  Jana Johnston         West Jessamine Middle School A          15:24.6  5:08/K        
   85     71    628  Brenley Dehner        North Oldham Middle School B            15:26.8  5:09/K        
   86  (> 7)    604  Ella Dowling          Oldham County Middle School A           15:33.4  5:11/K        
   87     72    408  Emily Burns           West Jessamine Middle School A          15:36.3  5:12/K        
   88  (> 7)    631  Madeleine MuschinskMSGNorth Oldham Middle School B            15:38.1  5:13/K        
   89     73    651  Maia Cooper           Oldham County Middle School C           15:39.7  5:13/K        
   90     74    660  Sylvie Williams       Oldham County Middle School C           15:40.6  5:14/K        
   91     75    652  Kiera DeVault         Oldham County Middle School C           15:41.2  5:14/K        
   92  (> 7)    613  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School A           15:49.4  5:16/K        
   93     76    624  Brenna Miniard        East Oldham Middle School B             15:54.5  5:18/K        
   94  (< 5)    650  Riley Webb            Louisville Collegiate Middle A          15:55.7  5:19/K        
   95  (> 7)    592  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School A             15:56.6  5:19/K        
   96     77    662  Gianna Camera         Shelby West Middle School A             15:59.9  5:20/K        
   97  (> 7)    580  Maggie Hydes          Christian Academy Middle School A       16:11.4  5:24/K        
   98  (> 7)    416  Piper Stevens         West Jessamine Middle School A          16:14.6  5:25/K        
   99     78    626  Emma Rowan            East Oldham Middle School B             16:18.6  5:26/K        
  100  (> 7)    611  Kenzie Koetter        Oldham County Middle School A           16:19.3  5:26/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)    455  Katherine Kelly       Christian Educational Consortium A      16:19.4  5:26/K        
  102     79    181  Sophia Alexander      South Oldham Middle School A            16:21.7  5:27/K        
  103  (> 7)    633  Piper Roesler         North Oldham Middle School B            16:26.2  5:29/K        
  104     80    399  Yullianne Lee         Beaumont Middle School A                16:26.3  5:29/K        
  105     81    394  Cora Breitigan        Beaumont Middle School A                16:26.8  5:29/K        
  106     82    189  Makenna Touro         South Oldham Middle School A            16:29.4  5:30/K        
  107  (< 5)    405  Amelia Williams       Shelby County A                         16:34.1  5:31/K        
  108  (< 5)    406  Emaline Young         Shelby County A                         16:34.5  5:32/K        
  109     83    666  Faith Nelson          Shelby West Middle School A             16:34.8  5:32/K        
  110  (> 7)    636  Iris Wells            North Oldham Middle School B            16:37.1  5:32/K        
  111  (< 5)    618  Menda Tipton          Christian Academy Middle School D       16:38.9  5:33/K        
  112     84    659  Eyla Rhodes           Oldham County Middle School C           16:40.4  5:33/K        
  113  (> 7)    413  Lilly Moncer          West Jessamine Middle School A          16:43.1  5:34/K        
  114     85    661  Michele Burgess       Shelby West Middle School A             16:44.3  5:35/K        
  115     86    657  Tatum Millet          Oldham County Middle School C           16:44.4  5:35/K        
  116     87    639  Mia Lutz-Buford       Oldham County Middle School B           16:44.9  5:35/K        
  117     88    449  EmMSGD Neal           Oldham County Middle School D           16:48.3  5:36/K        
  118     89    466  Arabella Ceralde      Eminence A                              16:48.5  5:36/K        
  119  (> 7)    585  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School A             16:51.9  5:37/K        
  120  (< 5)    404  Jocelyn Cardwell      Shelby County A                         16:52.4  5:37/K        
  121  (> 7)    586  Kennedy Dennison      East Oldham Middle School A             16:52.7  5:38/K        
  122     90    441  Emma Garner           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       16:53.9  5:38/K        
  123     91    417  Alexandra Fischer     Woodland Middle School A                16:54.0  5:38/K        
  124     92    433  Minnie Dann           Louisville Home School C                16:56.3  5:39/K        
  125  (> 7)    393  Sloan Atkins          Beaumont Middle School A                17:06.1  5:42/K        
  126  (< 5)    457  Ruby Rowe             Christian Educational Consortium A      17:10.7  5:44/K        
  127  (< 5)    471  Kristian Chuey-Schoen Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      17:16.8  5:46/K        
  128  (< 5)    193  Avery Stockdale       Trimble County A                        17:24.3  5:48/K        
  129  (< 5)    473  Katie Browning        Portland Christian A                    17:31.8  5:51/K        
  130     93    183  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School A            17:36.0  5:52/K        
  131     94    641  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School B           17:45.1  5:55/K        
  132     95    442  Claire Turpen         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       17:47.7  5:56/K        
  133  (< 5)    403  Jaya Cardwell         Shelby County A                         17:47.9  5:56/K        
  134  (< 5)    649  Margaret Dulaney      Louisville Collegiate Middle A          17:50.0  5:57/K        
  135     96    448  Emma Johnson          Oldham County Middle School D           17:51.3  5:57/K        
  136  (< 5)    648  Avery Berson          Louisville Collegiate Middle A          17:53.5  5:58/K        
  137     97    622  Alisha Hall           East Oldham Middle School B             17:57.2  5:59/K        
  138     98    451  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School D           18:05.6  6:02/K        
  139     99    418  Savannah Franzen      Woodland Middle School A                18:07.7  6:03/K        
  140    100    423  Kia Peterson          Woodland Middle School A                18:08.4  6:03/K        
  141  (> 7)    187  Evelyn Redfield       South Oldham Middle School A            18:09.9  6:03/K        
  142    101    425  Reese TomessetMSGA    Woodland Middle School A                18:16.0  6:05/K        
  143    102    443  Rian Whitehouse       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       18:21.4  6:07/K        
  144    103    638  Elizabeth Bauer       Oldham County Middle School B           18:26.8  6:09/K        
  145    104    643  Lily Tigue            Oldham County Middle School B           18:27.9  6:09/K        
  146  (> 7)    396  Ellie Cox             Beaumont Middle School A                18:29.4  6:10/K        
  147    105    468  Ada SmolinskMSGA      Eminence A                              18:30.2  6:10/K        
  148    106    437  Alyssa Ottersbach     Louisville Home School C                18:32.1  6:11/K        
  149    107    435  Lydia Moran           Louisville Home School C                18:34.6  6:12/K        
  150  (> 7)    392  Chayse Atkins         Beaumont Middle School A                18:38.0  6:13/K        
  151    108    646  Lily Young            Oldham County Middle School B           18:38.4  6:13/K        
  152    109    642  Chloe Tigue           Oldham County Middle School B           18:52.0  6:17/K        
  153  (< 5)    616  Lydia Wallace         Christian Academy Middle School B       18:53.4  6:18/K        
  154    110    444  Cameryn Burkhardt     Oldham County Middle School D           18:54.5  6:18/K        
  155    111    453  Addison Wieland       Oldham County Middle School D           19:03.4  6:21/K        
  156  (< 5)    454  Anna Frazier          Christian Educational Consortium A      19:06.0  6:22/K        
  157  (< 5)    458  Elyse Smith           Christian Educational Consortium A      19:07.7  6:23/K        
  158    112    422  Courtney Peterson     Woodland Middle School A                19:09.1  6:23/K        
  159    113    664  Adaline Harris        Shelby West Middle School A             19:12.0  6:24/K        
  160    114    424  Ava Stacey            Woodland Middle School A                19:12.5  6:24/K        
  161    115    645  Josie Williams        Oldham County Middle School B           19:16.9  6:26/K        
  162  (< 5)    427  Sophie Gwag           Beaumont Middle School B                19:31.3  6:30/K        
  163  (< 5)    191  Anna Brierly          Trimble County A                        19:32.6  6:31/K        
  164  (< 5)    192  Madelyn Kainer        Trimble County A                        19:33.2  6:31/K        
  165    116    655  KenzlMSGC Finch       Oldham County Middle School C           19:38.9  6:33/K        
  166  (< 5)    472  Audrey Robinson       Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A      19:46.2  6:35/K        
  167    117    625  Caylee Odom           East Oldham Middle School B             19:50.2  6:37/K        
  168    118    663  Riley Embry           Shelby West Middle School A             19:52.8  6:38/K        
  169    119    460  Cadynce McCubbin      East Running Club A                     19:54.5  6:38/K        
  170    120    459  Jacie Couch           East Running Club A                     20:09.0  6:43/K        
  171  (> 7)    637  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School B           20:37.3  6:52/K        
  172  (> 7)    421  Alex Mechlin          Woodland Middle School A                20:47.7  6:56/K        
  173  (> 7)    644  Khyra Walker          Oldham County Middle School B           20:58.0  6:59/K        
  174    121    621  Addyson Dulmage       East Oldham Middle School B             21:09.6  7:03/K        
  175  (> 7)    419  Riley Howell          Woodland Middle School A                21:11.9  7:04/K        
  176    122    439  Ella Chambers         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       21:43.6  7:15/K        
  177    123    440  Naia DeMichele        Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A       21:58.1  7:19/K        
  178    124    434  Brooke French         Louisville Home School C                22:40.5  7:34/K        
  179  (< 5)    426  Shannon Barrett       Beaumont Middle School B                22:43.7  7:35/K        
  180    125    470  Yarely Zetina HernandeEminence A                              23:27.2  7:49/K        
  181    126    467  Griffin Kessinger     Eminence A                              24:11.2  8:04/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 North Oldham Middle School A           36               1   3   4   8  20  23  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:18.2

    2 Louisville TigerSharks A               44               2   6   7  11  18  19  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:59.6

    3 Christian Academy Middle School A      88               5   9  14  28  32  33  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:56.0

    4 Beaumont Middle School A              140              10  12  31  36  51  80  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:42.9

    5 Oldham County Middle School A         151              15  16  30  38  52  56  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:03.7

    6 Northeast Striders A                  157              13  22  37  39  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:19.9

    7 North Oldham Middle School B          194              21  25  34  53  61  65  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:43.0

    8 West Jessamine Middle School A        232              24  43  44  54  67  70  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:01.0

    9 East Oldham Middle School A           253              17  57  58  59  62  63  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:49.2

   10 South Oldham Middle School A          257              40  41  47  50  79  82  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:39.4

   11 East Running Club A                   317              35  48  49  66 119 120             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:43.8

   12 Shelby West Middle School A           355              42  68  77  83  85 113 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:09.3

   13 Oldham County Middle School C         392              73  74  75  84  86 116             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:26.5

   14 Woodland Middle School A              446              55  91  99 100 101 112 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24.2

   15 Eminence A                            472              27  89 105 125 126                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:48.9

   16 East Oldham Middle School B           489              76  78  97 117 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:10.3

   17 Louisville Home School C              489              60  92 106 107 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47.3

   18 Oldham County Middle School B         496              87  94 103 104 108 109 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.3

   19 Oldham County Middle School D         503              88  96  98 110 111                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:43.1

   20 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A     532              90  95 102 122 123                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:44.7