Rumble through the Jungle 2020

September 12, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1020  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek A                             9:15.0  3:05/K        
    2      2   1043  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier(Lou) A                        9:17.8  3:06/K        
    3  (< 5)   1029  Jackson Watts         Madisonville-North Hopkins A             9:19.1  3:06/K        
    4      3   1058  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville) A                   9:21.4  3:07/K        
    5      4   1026  Josh Meiman           Holy Cross (Louisville) A                9:44.9  3:15/K        
    6      5   1413  Will Cahill           Lafayette D                              9:45.9  3:15/K        
    7      6   1047  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier(Lou) A                        9:48.8  3:16/K        
    8      7    701  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham A                           9:49.6  3:17/K        
    9      8   1034  Jake Pyles            North Oldham A                           9:53.0  3:18/K        
   10      9   1041  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier(Lou) A                        9:56.9  3:19/K        
   11     10   1057  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville) A                   9:59.6  3:20/K        
   12     11   1032  Adam Patel            North Oldham A                          10:04.4  3:21/K        
   13     12   1049  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:05.3  3:22/K        
   14     13   1054  Teklu Hemme           Trinity (Louisville) A                  10:11.0  3:24/K        
   15     14   1048  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:12.8  3:24/K        
   16     15   1421  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette D                             10:14.7  3:25/K        
   17     16   1042  SamHSBA Hattab        St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:15.8  3:25/K        
   18     17   1215  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual A                         10:16.5  3:26/K        
   19     18   1206  ElHSBA Maraman        Butler A                                10:16.7  3:26/K        
   20     19    865  Will Durrance         West Jessamine A                        10:17.0  3:26/K        
   21     20   1024  Jackson GawareckHSBA  Holy Cross (Louisville) A               10:17.3  3:26/K        
   22     21   1045  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:17.9  3:26/K        
   23     22    689  Gabe Russell          North Hardin A                          10:18.1  3:26/K        
   24     23   1059  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville) A                  10:18.2  3:26/K        
   25     24    850  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County A                         10:21.5  3:27/K        
   26     25   1070  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:21.7  3:27/K        
   27     26   1397  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS A                    10:23.3  3:28/K        
   28     27   1110  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville) A                  10:25.7  3:29/K        
   29  (< 5)    763  Peter Dalmares        Walden A                                10:27.6  3:29/K        
   30  (> 7)   1040  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:28.0  3:29/K        
   31     28   1221  Dylan Ellis           Eastern A                               10:28.6  3:30/K        
   32     29    679  Luke Van Laningham    Cooper A                                10:29.5  3:30/K        
   33     30   1225  James Schroeder       Eastern A                               10:31.0  3:30/K        
   34     31   1431  Gabe Vergara          Martha Layne Collins A                  10:31.7  3:31/K        
   35     32    704  Nick Hyde             South Oldham A                          10:32.0  3:31/K        
   36     33   1235  Daniel Sotelo         Male A                                  10:32.4  3:31/K        
   37     34   1214  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual A                         10:33.0  3:31/K        
   38     35   1079  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:33.1  3:31/K        
   39     36   1076  Christian Smith       St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:33.1  3:31/K        
   40     37   1209  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual A                         10:34.2  3:31/K        
   41     38    853  Canon Weaver          Oldham County A                         10:34.3  3:31/K        
   42     39   1035  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham A                          10:34.8  3:32/K        
   43     40   1030  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham A                          10:35.1  3:32/K        
   44     41    852  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County A                         10:36.1  3:32/K        
   45  (< 5)    217  Matthew Craig         Trimble County A                        10:37.0  3:32/K        
   46  (> 7)   1044  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:38.1  3:33/K        
   47     42    847  Ryan Day              Oldham County A                         10:38.2  3:33/K        
   48     43    860  Bryson Lindloff       Scott A                                 10:39.3  3:33/K        
   49     44   1218  Wade Balcom           Eastern A                               10:39.5  3:33/K        
   50     45   1217  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual A                         10:39.9  3:33/K        
   51     46   1233  Nicholas Pearson      Male A                                  10:40.0  3:33/K        
   52     47    686  Alejandro Tomas GarciaNorth Hardin A                          10:40.4  3:33/K        
   53     48    703  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham A                          10:40.9  3:34/K        
   54  (> 7)   1046  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou) A                       10:42.1  3:34/K        
   55     49   1072  Tristan Hindorff      St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:42.2  3:34/K        
   56     50   1393  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central HS A                    10:43.0  3:34/K        
   57     51    839  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville) A        10:44.1  3:35/K        
   58     52   1400  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS A                    10:44.9  3:35/K        
   59     53   1210  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual A                         10:45.6  3:35/K        
   60     54   1238  Harrison Boso         Atherton A                              10:47.1  3:36/K        
   61     55   1208  Ryan Barrett          duPont Manual A                         10:47.4  3:36/K        
   62     56   1229  Cooper Chandler       Male A                                  10:47.6  3:36/K        
   63  (< 5)    218  Alex Seward           Trimble County A                        10:47.7  3:36/K        
   64     57   1474  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS A                       10:47.7  3:36/K        
   65     58   1082  Noah LeBeouf          Trinity (Louisville) B                  10:47.9  3:36/K        
   66     59   1051  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville) A                  10:49.6  3:37/K        
   67     60   1105  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou) C                       10:50.0  3:37/K        
   68     61    840  Matt Rosenbaum        Christian Academy (Louisville) A        10:50.3  3:37/K        
   69     62   1073  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:50.4  3:37/K        
   70     63   1236  Garrett Steed         Male A                                  10:50.5  3:37/K        
   71     64   1071  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou) B                       10:50.7  3:37/K        
   72     65   1220  Luke ChmielewskHSBA   Eastern A                               10:51.0  3:37/K        
   73     66   1216  Tate Sinclair         duPont Manual A                         10:51.6  3:37/K        
   74     67   1398  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central HS A                    10:53.3  3:38/K        
   75  (< 5)    736  Reeve VanDemark       Tates Creek A                           10:54.5  3:38/K        
   76     68    702  Ben Crask             South Oldham A                          10:55.6  3:39/K        
   77     69   1405  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day A                  10:55.9  3:39/K        
   78     70   1228  Key'Shawn Cain        Male A                                  10:56.0  3:39/K        
   79     71   1219  James Benson          Eastern A                               10:56.0  3:39/K        
   80     72   1033  Evan Patel            North Oldham A                          10:56.0  3:39/K        
   81     73   1417  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette D                             10:56.1  3:39/K        
   82     74   1055  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville) A                  10:57.6  3:39/K        
   83     75   1226  Quint Smaldone        Eastern A                               10:58.8  3:40/K        
   84     76   1224  Nathan Powers         Eastern A                               10:59.2  3:40/K        
   85     77    709  Lucas Orton           South Oldham A                          11:02.0  3:41/K        
   86     78   1232  Samuel Lucas          Male A                                  11:02.2  3:41/K        
   87  (> 7)   1052  Morgan Frederick      Trinity (Louisville) A                  11:02.2  3:41/K        
   88     79   1234  Nate Rogers           Male A                                  11:02.3  3:41/K        
   89     80   1088  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville) B                  11:02.4  3:41/K        
   90     81    693  Ben Crockett          Paul Dunbar A                           11:03.3  3:41/K        
   91     82    846  Clayton Carter        Oldham County A                         11:05.2  3:42/K        
   92     83   1036  Cannon Reid           North Oldham A                          11:06.3  3:42/K        
   93     84   1492  Max Young             Shelby County A                         11:07.5  3:43/K        
   94     85    678  Caleb Stidham         Cooper A                                11:08.1  3:43/K        
   95     86    671  Tanner Bailey         Cooper A                                11:08.3  3:43/K        
   96     87   1295  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek A                            11:08.6  3:43/K        
   97     88   1106  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:09.3  3:43/K        
   98     89    912  Clayton Nau           Highlands Latin School High Scho A      11:09.9  3:43/K        
   99     90    909  Jake Hamilton         Highlands Latin School High Scho A      11:10.0  3:43/K        
  100     91   1202  Bryce Clayton         Butler A                                11:11.1  3:44/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     92   1080  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville) B                  11:11.8  3:44/K        
  102     93   1241  Spencer Marks         Atherton A                              11:12.6  3:44/K        
  103     94    706  Jacob McBride         South Oldham A                          11:13.5  3:45/K        
  104  (> 7)   1053  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville) A                  11:13.8  3:45/K        
  105     95    705  Aj Kern               South Oldham A                          11:14.0  3:45/K        
  106  (< 5)   1566  Josiah Claunch        Spring Meadows Cottage School A         11:14.2  3:45/K        
  107  (< 5)    737  Leo Walton            Tates Creek A                           11:14.6  3:45/K        
  108     96    197  Noah Bissmeyer        Louisville Ballard A                    11:15.8  3:45/K        
  109     97   1086  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville) B                  11:15.9  3:45/K        
  110     98    695  Jonah Ivanov          Paul Dunbar A                           11:16.5  3:46/K        
  111     99    849  Ben Dunkle            Oldham County A                         11:16.5  3:46/K        
  112    100   1037  Micah Steineker       North Oldham A                          11:16.6  3:46/K        
  113    101   1077  Brodie Terkhorn       St. Xavier(Lou) B                       11:16.8  3:46/K        
  114    102    836  Carson Guilford       Christian Academy (Louisville) A        11:17.5  3:46/K        
  115    103    837  Joshua Jorden         Christian Academy (Louisville) A        11:17.6  3:46/K        
  116    104    730  Ben O'Gara            South Oldham B                          11:18.3  3:46/K        
  117    105    700  Alex Young            Paul Dunbar A                           11:18.6  3:46/K        
  118  (< 5)    757  Adam Kessinger        South Oldham C                          11:18.6  3:46/K        
  119  (> 7)   1050  Elliott Crumbo        Trinity (Louisville) A                  11:18.7  3:46/K        
  120  (> 7)   1227  Kalid Stewart         Eastern A                               11:19.3  3:46/K        
  121    106   1081  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville) B                  11:19.3  3:46/K        
  122    107   1411  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day A                  11:19.8  3:47/K        
  123    108    907  Jackson Woods         Henry County A                          11:19.9  3:47/K        
  124    109   1280  Daniel Deel           Butler B                                11:20.3  3:47/K        
  125    110   1102  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:20.5  3:47/K        
  126    111   1109  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:20.9  3:47/K        
  127    112   1104  Dominic Garcia        St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:21.5  3:47/K        
  128    113   1296  Joshua Smith          Fern Creek A                            11:21.8  3:47/K        
  129  (> 7)   1223  Owen Morgan           Eastern A                               11:22.1  3:47/K        
  130    114    681  Andrew Ames           North Hardin A                          11:24.5  3:48/K        
  131    115   1476  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate A                 11:24.5  3:48/K        
  132  (< 5)    235  Samuel Haines         Jeffersontown A                         11:25.2  3:48/K        
  133    116    843  Cameron Tapp          Christian Academy (Louisville) A        11:26.3  3:49/K        
  134  (> 7)    708  Judson Nash           South Oldham A                          11:26.4  3:49/K        
  135  (> 7)   1031  Sam Moore             North Oldham A                          11:26.7  3:49/K        
  136    117   1118  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:26.7  3:49/K        
  137  (> 7)    710  Trevor Stodgill       South Oldham A                          11:26.9  3:49/K        
  138    118   1113  Matthew Federico      Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:26.9  3:49/K        
  139    119    203  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard A                    11:27.5  3:49/K        
  140    120    871  Mark Weber            West Jessamine A                        11:27.7  3:49/K        
  141    121    673  Landon LaCroix        Cooper A                                11:27.9  3:49/K        
  142    122   1244  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton A                              11:29.3  3:50/K        
  143    123    225  Jack CharmolHSBD      Trinity (Louisville) D                  11:29.3  3:50/K        
  144    124   1268  Jacob Hardin          Male B                                  11:31.8  3:51/K        
  145    125   1204  Oubry Gibson          Butler A                                11:32.1  3:51/K        
  146    126   1021  Austin Akridge        Holy Cross (Louisville) A               11:32.3  3:51/K        
  147    127   1117  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:33.2  3:51/K        
  148    128    755  Alex Steen            Portland Christian A                    11:33.5  3:51/K        
  149    129    677  Hunter Russell        Cooper A                                11:34.1  3:51/K        
  150    130   1447  Skyy Mikels           Christian Educational Consortium A      11:34.4  3:51/K        
  151    131   1288  Allen Woodward        Butler B                                11:35.1  3:52/K        
  152    132    851  Jackson Moore         Oldham County A                         11:35.1  3:52/K        
  153  (> 7)   1074  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou) B                       11:35.7  3:52/K        
  154    133   1112  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:35.9  3:52/K        
  155  (< 5)    740  Asher Jack            Tates Creek B                           11:36.6  3:52/K        
  156    134    675  Noah Miller           Cooper A                                11:37.1  3:52/K        
  157    135   1255  Max Keith             Eastern B                               11:38.0  3:53/K        
  158    136   1259  Ethan Pinnick         Eastern B                               11:39.0  3:53/K        
  159    137   1410  Hayden Roberts        Kentucky Country Day A                  11:39.0  3:53/K        
  160    138    683  Aiden Cusimano        North Hardin A                          11:39.5  3:53/K        
  161    139   1262  Andy Secor            Eastern B                               11:40.3  3:53/K        
  162    140   1472  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS A                       11:40.7  3:54/K        
  163    141   1257  Jack Marillia         Eastern B                               11:40.8  3:54/K        
  164  (> 7)   1213  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual A                         11:41.1  3:54/K        
  165    142   1395  Corey Curtsinger      Bullitt Central HS A                    11:41.1  3:54/K        
  166    143   1107  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:41.3  3:54/K        
  167    144    224  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville) D                  11:42.0  3:54/K        
  168  (< 5)   1248  GiovannHSBB Barreda   duPont Manual B                         11:42.5  3:54/K        
  169    145   1116  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:42.5  3:54/K        
  170    146    863  Zach Burge            West Jessamine A                        11:42.6  3:54/K        
  171    147   1111  Jack CharmolHSBC      Trinity (Louisville) C                  11:42.8  3:54/K        
  172    148   1422  Noah Yaacoub          Lafayette D                             11:43.0  3:54/K        
  173  (> 7)   1075  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou) B                       11:43.7  3:55/K        
  174  (> 7)   1222  Matthew Garrison      Eastern A                               11:44.1  3:55/K        
  175    149   1269  Garrett Hensler       Male B                                  11:44.1  3:55/K        
  176    150   1205  Jourdan Glass         Butler A                                11:44.2  3:55/K        
  177    151   1426  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins A                  11:44.2  3:55/K        
  178    152   1490  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County A                         11:44.4  3:55/K        
  179  (> 7)   1038  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham A                          11:44.6  3:55/K        
  180    153   1450  Isaac Sheets          Christian Educational Consortium A      11:45.4  3:55/K        
  181    154    886  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County B                         11:45.5  3:55/K        
  182    155   1022  Cody Akridge          Holy Cross (Louisville) A               11:46.3  3:55/K        
  183  (> 7)    848  David Dowling         Oldham County A                         11:46.7  3:56/K        
  184    156   1394  Christian Curtsinger  Bullitt Central HS A                    11:47.7  3:56/K        
  185    157   1396  Jacob Hess            Bullitt Central HS A                    11:48.3  3:56/K        
  186    158   1446  Andrew Mattingly      Christian Educational Consortium A      11:50.0  3:57/K        
  187    159   1434  Nathaniel Craven      Bullitt Central HS B                    11:50.1  3:57/K        
  188    160    699  Dominic Verry         Paul Dunbar A                           11:51.3  3:57/K        
  189    161    745  David Edmonds         Paul Dunbar B                           11:51.9  3:57/K        
  190  (< 5)   1251  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual B                         11:52.6  3:58/K        
  191    162   1089  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville) B                  11:52.6  3:58/K        
  192    163   1468  Zach Ballard          Bullitt East HS A                       11:53.9  3:58/K        
  193    164    905  Keegan Kurtz          Henry County A                          11:54.8  3:58/K        
  194    165   1281  Chris DeVoto          Butler B                                11:55.3  3:58/K        
  195    166   1243  Alex Paul             Atherton A                              11:56.0  3:59/K        
  196    167   1025  Triston Key           Holy Cross (Louisville) A               11:56.0  3:59/K        
  197    168   1473  Bryce Hogan           Bullitt East HS A                       11:56.8  3:59/K        
  198    169   1423  Kyle Acree            Martha Layne Collins A                  11:58.1  3:59/K        
  199    170   1100  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou) C                       11:58.2  3:59/K        
  200    171   1469  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS A                       11:59.3  4:00/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    172   1284  Kaleb Nichols         Butler B                                11:59.4  4:00/K        
  202    173    864  David Durrance        West Jessamine A                        11:59.6  4:00/K        
  203  (< 5)    220  Hunter Bachmann       Trimble County B                        12:00.0  4:00/K        
  204    174    870  Johnathan Strange     West Jessamine A                        12:00.6  4:00/K        
  205  (< 5)    896  Wade Edmonds          West Jessamine B                        12:01.2  4:00/K        
  206    175    228  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:01.8  4:01/K        
  207    176   1069  Theron Varda          North Oldham B                          12:01.8  4:01/K        
  208    177   1475  Jake Swift            Bullitt East HS A                       12:01.9  4:01/K        
  209    178   1283  Evan Jones            Butler B                                12:02.0  4:01/K        
  210    179   1416  Alex Price            Lafayette D                             12:02.6  4:01/K        
  211    180    867  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine A                        12:02.8  4:01/K        
  212  (> 7)   1039  Randy Wagner          North Oldham A                          12:04.4  4:01/K        
  213    181    685  Chase Everage         North Hardin A                          12:04.5  4:02/K        
  214    182   1406  Addison Garlove       Kentucky Country Day A                  12:04.6  4:02/K        
  215  (> 7)    844  John Tyler Bottorff   Oldham County A                         12:04.8  4:02/K        
  216  (> 7)   1101  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou) C                       12:05.5  4:02/K        
  217  (> 7)   1211  Edward Jost           duPont Manual A                         12:06.3  4:02/K        
  218    183    230  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:06.9  4:02/K        
  219    184    199  Ian Killian           Louisville Ballard A                    12:07.4  4:02/K        
  220    185   1258  Drew McConnell        Eastern B                               12:07.7  4:03/K        
  221    186   1419  Alexander Stark       Lafayette D                             12:07.7  4:03/K        
  222  (< 5)   1289  Ashton Tunstull       Central C                               12:08.6  4:03/K        
  223    187    694  Darin Hinshaw         Paul Dunbar A                           12:08.8  4:03/K        
  224    188    724  Jacob Gard            South Oldham B                          12:08.8  4:03/K        
  225  (< 5)    899  Zeke Miller           West Jessamine B                        12:10.4  4:03/K        
  226    189   1115  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville) C                  12:10.8  4:04/K        
  227    190   1293  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek A                            12:11.0  4:04/K        
  228  (> 7)   1108  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou) C                       12:11.0  4:04/K        
  229    191    233  Calian ZirillHSBD     Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:11.1  4:04/K        
  230    192   1418  Wilson Spangler       Lafayette D                             12:11.3  4:04/K        
  231    193   1430  Melbybn Velasquez     Martha Layne Collins A                  12:11.7  4:04/K        
  232    194   1087  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville) B                  12:12.2  4:04/K        
  233    195    872  Nate Berry            Bourbon County B                        12:13.2  4:04/K        
  234  (< 5)    764  Baxter Keith          Walden A                                12:13.7  4:05/K        
  235  (> 7)   1103  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier(Lou) C                       12:14.2  4:05/K        
  236    196   1096  John Welch            North Oldham C                          12:14.2  4:05/K        
  237    197   1254  Conner Arroyo         Eastern B                               12:14.9  4:05/K        
  238  (< 5)    222  Brayden Taylor        Trimble County B                        12:15.7  4:05/K        
  239    198   1470  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East HS A                       12:15.8  4:05/K        
  240  (< 5)    883  Abram Klepac          Jessamine Striders A                    12:16.1  4:05/K        
  241  (> 7)    707  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham A                          12:16.4  4:05/K        
  242  (< 5)    236  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown A                         12:16.4  4:05/K        
  243    199    256  Ben Ramsey            Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:16.6  4:06/K        
  244    200    725  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham B                          12:16.9  4:06/K        
  245    201   1256  Ben Marillia          Eastern B                               12:17.3  4:06/K        
  246  (> 7)   1261  Christian Ryan        Eastern B                               12:18.1  4:06/K        
  247  (> 7)   1114  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville) C                  12:18.3  4:06/K        
  248  (> 7)   1420  Benjamin Tussey       Lafayette D                             12:18.8  4:06/K        
  249  (> 7)   1119  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville) C                  12:19.6  4:07/K        
  250  (> 7)   1399  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS A                    12:20.7  4:07/K        
  251    202    682  Tyler Arrigo          North Hardin A                          12:20.8  4:07/K        
  252    203    838  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville) A        12:22.1  4:07/K        
  253    204    255  Sam Neff              Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:22.3  4:07/K        
  254  (> 7)   1471  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS A                       12:22.3  4:07/K        
  255    205    253  John Kelley           Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:22.4  4:07/K        
  256    206   1408  Sammy Panchal         Kentucky Country Day A                  12:22.6  4:08/K        
  257    207    902  Jackson Fischer       Henry County A                          12:23.3  4:08/K        
  258    208    238  Gabriel Cease         Louisville Ballard B                    12:23.6  4:08/K        
  259    209    928  Patrick Newell        Owen County A                           12:23.8  4:08/K        
  260    210    868  Michael Koch          West Jessamine A                        12:24.5  4:08/K        
  261    211   1467  Ian Wilson            Lafayette E                             12:25.2  4:08/K        
  262    212    750  Jackson Sharp         Paul Dunbar B                           12:25.5  4:09/K        
  263    213    259  Luke Vanlandingham    Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:25.5  4:09/K        
  264  (> 7)   1231  Isaiah Horton         Male A                                  12:25.8  4:09/K        
  265    214    226  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:26.3  4:09/K        
  266  (> 7)   1401  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS A                    12:27.0  4:09/K        
  267  (> 7)   1230  Alaric Hensler        Male A                                  12:27.3  4:09/K        
  268    215    891  Nick Linnean          Oldham County B                         12:27.5  4:09/K        
  269    216    888  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County B                         12:27.9  4:09/K        
  270    217    258  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:28.2  4:09/K        
  271  (> 7)    866  Reid Gouge            West Jessamine A                        12:28.5  4:10/K        
  272    218   1453  Harrison Gilbert      Eminence A                              12:30.1  4:10/K        
  273  (> 7)   1078  Nate Very             St. Xavier(Lou) B                       12:30.9  4:10/K        
  274    219    261  Michael Coomes        Trinity (Louisville) F                  12:31.1  4:10/K        
  275  (> 7)   1083  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville) B                  12:31.1  4:10/K        
  276    220   1465  David Marshall        Lafayette E                             12:31.2  4:10/K        
  277    221   1482  Nolan Smith           Louisville Collegiate A                 12:31.4  4:10/K        
  278    222   1488  Ethan Perry           Shelby County A                         12:32.6  4:11/K        
  279    223    913  Mason Rizzo           Highlands Latin School High Scho A      12:33.5  4:11/K        
  280    224    906  Avery Stivers         Henry County A                          12:33.8  4:11/K        
  281    225   1291  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek A                            12:34.6  4:12/K        
  282    226    726  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham B                          12:34.8  4:12/K        
  283  (< 5)    739  Forrest Gago          Tates Creek B                           12:35.2  4:12/K        
  284    227    855  Carson Berry          Scott A                                 12:35.4  4:12/K        
  285    228    878  Dorsey Watkins        Bourbon County B                        12:37.3  4:12/K        
  286    229    684  Justin Dickerson      North Hardin A                          12:37.6  4:13/K        
  287    230   1458  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette E                             12:37.8  4:13/K        
  288    231   1093  Brendan Ruggles       North Oldham C                          12:37.9  4:13/K        
  289    232    229  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:38.1  4:13/K        
  290    233   1065  Tucker Lancaster      North Oldham B                          12:38.1  4:13/K        
  291    234    244  Jackson Willis        Louisville Ballard B                    12:38.9  4:13/K        
  292    235   1098  Reece Wetherton       North Oldham C                          12:39.4  4:13/K        
  293  (> 7)    688  Tyler Houchin         North Hardin A                          12:39.7  4:13/K        
  294    236    241  Joseph Oeiswein       Louisville Ballard B                    12:39.8  4:13/K        
  295    237    243  Josh Seigwald         Louisville Ballard B                    12:40.4  4:13/K        
  296    238    692  Abram Cavins          Paul Dunbar A                           12:40.9  4:14/K        
  297    239    854  Kyle Bentley          Scott A                                 12:41.0  4:14/K        
  298    240    729  Gavin Nash            South Oldham B                          12:41.1  4:14/K        
  299    241    239  Landon Hanners        Louisville Ballard B                    12:41.2  4:14/K        
  300  (< 5)    759  Kenta Sparks          South Oldham C                          12:41.8  4:14/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301    242   1294  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek A                            12:42.6  4:14/K        
  302    243   1097  Jacob Wendling        North Oldham C                          12:43.0  4:14/K        
  303  (> 7)    231  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:45.1  4:15/K        
  304    244   1290  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek A                            12:45.5  4:15/K        
  305  (> 7)    227  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville) D                  12:45.5  4:15/K        
  306  (< 5)    758  Liam Mynhier          South Oldham C                          12:46.8  4:16/K        
  307    245   1264  Caden Cull            Male B                                  12:48.5  4:16/K        
  308  (> 7)    687  David Herrada         North Hardin A                          12:49.1  4:16/K        
  309  (< 5)    881  Josh Schroering       Christian Academy (Louisville) B        12:50.3  4:17/K        
  310    246   1203  Thomas Clem           Butler A                                12:51.9  4:17/K        
  311  (< 5)   1252  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual B                         12:52.1  4:17/K        
  312    247   1459  Colton Dalton         Lafayette E                             12:52.4  4:17/K        
  313    248   1062  Andrew Chesser        North Oldham B                          12:52.7  4:18/K        
  314  (> 7)   1260  Trevor Rowles         Eastern B                               12:52.9  4:18/K        
  315  (> 7)   1414  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette D                             12:52.9  4:18/K        
  316    249   1428  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins A                  12:52.9  4:18/K        
  317  (< 5)   1249  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual B                         12:53.3  4:18/K        
  318  (< 5)   1483  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins D                  12:53.8  4:18/K        
  319    250   1403  Carter Brown          Kentucky Country Day A                  12:54.2  4:18/K        
  320    251    723  Jackson Blair         South Oldham B                          12:54.4  4:18/K        
  321    252   1427  ElHSBA Moreno         Martha Layne Collins A                  12:55.7  4:19/K        
  322    253    208  Henry Downs           North Oldham D                          12:56.2  4:19/K        
  323    254   1067  Trey Monson           North Oldham B                          12:56.2  4:19/K        
  324    255    877  John Perraut          Bourbon County B                        12:57.1  4:19/K        
  325    256    257  Henry Schreck         Trinity (Louisville) E                  12:57.5  4:19/K        
  326    257    924  Carson Cram           Owen County A                           12:58.7  4:20/K        
  327    258   1063  Joby Copeland         North Oldham B                          12:59.2  4:20/K        
  328    259   1424  Jack Fuhrmann         Martha Layne Collins A                  13:01.1  4:20/K        
  329    260   1094  Mason Steineker       North Oldham C                          13:01.8  4:21/K        
  330    261   1479  Ben Pierie            Louisville Collegiate A                 13:02.1  4:21/K        
  331    262   1478  Brendan Moriarty      Louisville Collegiate A                 13:02.4  4:21/K        
  332    263   1099  Ben Young             North Oldham C                          13:03.0  4:21/K        
  333    264   1279  Carter Barnes         Butler B                                13:03.5  4:21/K        
  334    265    923  Gabe Carter           Owen County A                           13:03.7  4:21/K        
  335    266   1064  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham B                          13:03.8  4:21/K        
  336    267   1273  Noah Cooper           Atherton B                              13:06.6  4:22/K        
  337    268   1285  Jesse Sipes           Butler B                                13:07.5  4:23/K        
  338    269   1272  Karlyle Sullivan      Male B                                  13:08.0  4:23/K        
  339    270   1464  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette E                             13:08.0  4:23/K        
  340    271   1278  Lance Spencer         Atherton B                              13:08.1  4:23/K        
  341  (< 5)    741  Ellis Skirboll        Tates Creek B                           13:08.7  4:23/K        
  342    272    676  Zach Neal             Cooper A                                13:09.4  4:23/K        
  343  (< 5)    237  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown A                         13:10.6  4:24/K        
  344    273    925  Brody Hearn           Owen County A                           13:10.6  4:24/K        
  345    274    908  Micah Arnold          Highlands Latin School High Scho A      13:10.7  4:24/K        
  346    275    894  William Walker        Oldham County B                         13:11.4  4:24/K        
  347    276   1407  Benjamin Greenberg    Kentucky Country Day A                  13:12.2  4:24/K        
  348    277   1091  Zach Gross            North Oldham C                          13:13.6  4:25/K        
  349  (> 7)   1237  Vincent Thompson      Male A                                  13:13.8  4:25/K        
  350    278   1443  Hayden Clark          Christian Educational Consortium A      13:13.8  4:25/K        
  351  (> 7)   1292  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek A                            13:14.3  4:25/K        
  352  (> 7)   1282  Connor Fromme         Butler B                                13:14.5  4:25/K        
  353    279    927  James McGlennen       Owen County A                           13:15.4  4:25/K        
  354    280    211  Sam Godbey            North Oldham D                          13:17.4  4:26/K        
  355  (> 7)   1090  Josh Chick            North Oldham C                          13:17.5  4:26/K        
  356    281    252  David Hensley         Trinity (Louisville) E                  13:18.5  4:26/K        
  357    282    901  Dillon Downey         Henry County A                          13:18.5  4:26/K        
  358    283    213  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham D                          13:18.9  4:26/K        
  359    284    747  Jack Pruden           Paul Dunbar B                           13:19.0  4:26/K        
  360    285    242  Hunter Raymond        Louisville Ballard B                    13:19.9  4:27/K        
  361    286   1461  Benjamin Duttlinger   Lafayette E                             13:24.3  4:28/K        
  362  (> 7)    674  Austin Liversgowdey   Cooper A                                13:24.8  4:28/K        
  363  (> 7)    680  Paul Van Laningham    Cooper A                                13:24.9  4:28/K        
  364    287    200  Blake Nichols         Louisville Ballard A                    13:26.0  4:29/K        
  365  (> 7)    232  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville) D                  13:27.5  4:29/K        
  366  (< 5)    760  Dylan Hall            Tates Creek C                           13:30.1  4:30/K        
  367    288   1462  Nathan Duttlinger     Lafayette E                             13:30.3  4:30/K        
  368    289   1445  Anthony Johnson       Christian Educational Consortium A      13:30.7  4:30/K        
  369    290    210  William Fiorito       North Oldham D                          13:30.9  4:30/K        
  370  (> 7)   1466  Clay Trimble          Lafayette E                             13:31.0  4:30/K        
  371    291    900  Peyton Amyx           Henry County A                          13:31.2  4:30/K        
  372    292    873  Walker Ison           Bourbon County B                        13:31.7  4:31/K        
  373  (< 5)    248  Henry Welch           North Oldham E                          13:32.8  4:31/K        
  374    293    857  Trenton Christeson    Scott A                                 13:32.8  4:31/K        
  375  (> 7)   1460  Will Darragh          Lafayette E                             13:33.6  4:31/K        
  376    294    698  Ethan Sanning         Paul Dunbar A                           13:34.5  4:32/K        
  377    295   1266  Nolan Gipson          Male B                                  13:35.2  4:32/K        
  378    296    209  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham D                          13:35.7  4:32/K        
  379  (> 7)   1084  Chase Rentle          Trinity (Louisville) B                  13:39.2  4:33/K        
  380  (> 7)   1286  Peyton Troutt         Butler B                                13:40.8  4:34/K        
  381  (> 7)    254  Nathan Kuhn           Trinity (Louisville) E                  13:41.9  4:34/K        
  382  (< 5)    919  Rory McIntyre         Oldham County C                         13:42.4  4:34/K        
  383  (> 7)    251  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville) E                  13:43.1  4:34/K        
  384  (< 5)   1567  Asher Morrell         Spring Meadows Cottage School A         13:44.8  4:35/K        
  385    297    742  Ronan BavishHSBB      Paul Dunbar B                           13:45.1  4:35/K        
  386  (< 5)   1484  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins D                  13:47.0  4:36/K        
  387    298    751  John Paul Weitlauf    Paul Dunbar B                           13:48.0  4:36/K        
  388    299    711  MalachHSBB Beesley    Cooper B                                13:50.1  4:37/K        
  389    300    268  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville) F                  13:50.5  4:37/K        
  390    301    748  Evan Quenon           Paul Dunbar B                           13:51.5  4:37/K        
  391    302   1485  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County A                         13:53.6  4:38/K        
  392    303    889  Justin Hopp           Oldham County B                         13:55.2  4:38/K        
  393    304    887  Brooks Dumke          Oldham County B                         13:55.6  4:39/K        
  394    305    752  Andrew Evans          Portland Christian A                    13:55.7  4:39/K        
  395    306    215  Bryson Materna        North Oldham D                          13:55.9  4:39/K        
  396    307    269  Peyton Tindall        Trinity (Louisville) F                  13:57.9  4:39/K        
  397    308   1448  Jacob Monteiro        Christian Educational Consortium A      13:58.0  4:39/K        
  398    309    890  James Leckie          Oldham County B                         13:58.5  4:40/K        
  399    310   1486  Keenan Brangers       Shelby County A                         13:59.1  4:40/K        
  400    311   1436  Gabe Duncan           Bullitt Central HS B                    13:59.8  4:40/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  401  (> 7)    250  Will Bivins           Trinity (Louisville) E                  14:01.3  4:40/K        
  402    312   1274  Jacob Culver          Atherton B                              14:05.6  4:42/K        
  403    313    727  Same Kaiden           South Oldham B                          14:06.9  4:42/K        
  404    314    930  Sawyer Wilhoite       Owen County A                           14:08.5  4:43/K        
  405    315    929  Bryson Tirey          Owen County A                           14:08.9  4:43/K        
  406    316    717  Noah Davis            Paul Dunbar C                           14:09.3  4:43/K        
  407    317   1239  Carson Goodwin        Atherton A                              14:12.3  4:44/K        
  408    318   1246  Sean Smith            Atherton A                              14:14.8  4:45/K        
  409    319    265  Tyler Johnson         Trinity (Louisville) F                  14:15.1  4:45/K        
  410    320    263  Gabe Henderson        Trinity (Louisville) F                  14:22.8  4:48/K        
  411    321    264  Simon Hildenbrand     Trinity (Louisville) F                  14:23.1  4:48/K        
  412  (> 7)   1463  Jonah Flueck          Lafayette E                             14:23.1  4:48/K        
  413    322   1440  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS B                    14:23.8  4:48/K        
  414    323    715  Izaak Stehlin         Cooper B                                14:24.2  4:48/K        
  415    324    714  Dylan Odegaard        Cooper B                                14:24.4  4:48/K        
  416    325    198  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard A                    14:24.8  4:48/K        
  417    326    206  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard A                    14:24.9  4:48/K        
  418  (> 7)    885  Elias Boa             Oldham County B                         14:26.1  4:49/K        
  419    327   1060  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham B                          14:26.2  4:49/K        
  420  (> 7)   1066  James Masters         North Oldham B                          14:27.7  4:49/K        
  421    328    720  Sully Morgan          Paul Dunbar C                           14:29.2  4:50/K        
  422  (> 7)    731  Christopher Stephens  South Oldham B                          14:30.7  4:50/K        
  423  (< 5)    249  Anton Zakharov        North Oldham E                          14:32.9  4:51/K        
  424    329   1480  Zach Ramirez          Louisville Collegiate A                 14:34.7  4:52/K        
  425    330    856  Tanner Berry          Scott A                                 14:35.3  4:52/K        
  426  (> 7)    892  Caleb Moore           Oldham County B                         14:36.4  4:52/K        
  427  (> 7)   1068  Jake Turpen           North Oldham B                          14:37.5  4:53/K        
  428  (> 7)   1287  Graydon Walker        Butler B                                14:39.8  4:53/K        
  429  (< 5)    221  Luke Mullins          Trimble County B                        14:40.3  4:53/K        
  430  (< 5)    918  Conlan Drury          Oldham County C                         14:40.4  4:53/K        
  431    331   1487  Evan Edelen           Shelby County A                         14:40.6  4:54/K        
  432    332   1455  Abelardo Reza         Eminence A                              14:44.6  4:55/K        
  433  (< 5)    882  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville) B        14:45.6  4:55/K        
  434  (> 7)    893  Cooper Petaja         Oldham County B                         14:46.9  4:56/K        
  435  (< 5)    245  Josh PulavartHSBE     North Oldham E                          14:49.2  4:56/K        
  436    333    746  Trey McSpadden        Paul Dunbar B                           14:50.0  4:57/K        
  437    334   1438  Caleb McBroom         Bullitt Central HS B                    14:53.3  4:58/K        
  438    335    267  Grayson Roberts       Trinity (Louisville) F                  14:53.6  4:58/K        
  439    336   1489  Quincy Roberts        Shelby County A                         14:57.7  4:59/K        
  440    337   1441  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS B                    14:58.3  4:59/K        
  441  (> 7)    266  Sam Pregliasco        Trinity (Louisville) F                  14:58.9  5:00/K        
  442    338    718  Nathaniel Egan        Paul Dunbar C                           15:07.4  5:02/K        
  443  (> 7)    743  Tyler Chapman         Paul Dunbar B                           15:09.1  5:03/K        
  444    339    876  Andrew Perraut        Bourbon County B                        15:10.5  5:04/K        
  445    340    716  Henry Walke           Cooper B                                15:11.8  5:04/K        
  446  (> 7)    260  Zach Brown            Trinity (Louisville) F                  15:14.4  5:05/K        
  447    341    904  Bo Kasten             Henry County A                          15:17.3  5:06/K        
  448  (> 7)    749  Griffin Roach         Paul Dunbar B                           15:20.5  5:07/K        
  449    342    756  Spencer Steen         Portland Christian A                    15:20.5  5:07/K        
  450    343    910  Han Keisling          Highlands Latin School High Scho A      15:29.1  5:10/K        
  451    344   1027  Jaron Rhea            Holy Cross (Louisville) A               15:29.6  5:10/K        
  452    345    754  Jackson Porter        Portland Christian A                    15:31.1  5:10/K        
  453    346    240  Maxavier Lucas        Louisville Ballard B                    15:31.6  5:11/K        
  454  (> 7)    728  Sam Larsen            South Oldham B                          15:33.9  5:11/K        
  455    347    207  Conlan Bobay          North Oldham D                          15:34.2  5:11/K        
  456  (< 5)    880  Braeden Davis         Christian Academy (Louisville) B        15:35.8  5:12/K        
  457    348   1240  Michael Inman         Atherton A                              15:40.4  5:13/K        
  458  (> 7)   1245  Tate Percival-Gardner Atherton A                              15:45.7  5:15/K        
  459  (< 5)    762  Lance Wyse            Tates Creek C                           15:49.6  5:17/K        
  460    349   1442  Evan Webster          Bullitt Central HS B                    15:52.6  5:18/K        
  461    350   1457  Bryce Sipes           Eminence A                              15:52.8  5:18/K        
  462    351    721  Colin O'Laughlin      Paul Dunbar C                           15:56.1  5:19/K        
  463    352   1276  Nolan Matthews        Atherton B                              16:02.1  5:21/K        
  464  (< 5)    920  Cam Schwedler         Oldham County C                         16:06.7  5:22/K        
  465  (< 5)    196  Josh Musselman        Carroll County C                        16:09.9  5:23/K        
  466  (< 5)    195  Aiden Lilley          Carroll County C                        16:11.2  5:24/K        
  467    353   1277  Gavin Schmuckie       Atherton B                              16:13.8  5:25/K        
  468    354   1481  Caleb Smith           Louisville Collegiate A                 16:22.3  5:27/K        
  469    355   1452  Hunter Gibson         Eminence A                              16:23.9  5:28/K        
  470    356   1275  Darius Jackson        Atherton B                              16:29.7  5:30/K        
  471    357   1267  Landon Grant          Male B                                  16:38.0  5:33/K        
  472    358    861  Milo Meiners          Scott A                                 16:42.1  5:34/K        
  473  (> 7)   1247  Dexter Snow           Atherton A                              16:44.1  5:35/K        
  474    359    911  James Mardis          Highlands Latin School High Scho A      16:51.1  5:37/K        
  475  (> 7)    262  Lyle Goodwin          Trinity (Louisville) F                  16:53.8  5:38/K        
  476    360    753  Zach Jones            Portland Christian A                    16:58.6  5:40/K        
  477    361   1271  William Mullarkey     Male B                                  17:07.1  5:42/K        
  478  (> 7)   1265  Ian Gipson            Male B                                  17:12.8  5:44/K        
  479  (< 5)    194  Joshua Barrara        Carroll County C                        17:17.3  5:46/K        
  480    362    712  Cory Jenkins          Cooper B                                17:23.5  5:48/K        
  481    363    719  Mason Miller          Paul Dunbar C                           17:25.5  5:49/K        
  482  (> 7)   1491  Holden Voight         Shelby County A                         17:28.7  5:50/K        
  483  (> 7)   1263  Daniel Christerson    Male B                                  17:30.4  5:50/K        
  484  (< 5)    247  Josh Turpen           North Oldham E                          17:34.6  5:52/K        
  485  (< 5)    922  Ethan Williams        Oldham County C                         17:41.3  5:54/K        
  486    364   1456  Kaleb Shuff           Eminence A                              17:45.9  5:55/K        
  487    365   1439  Carter McBroom        Bullitt Central HS B                    17:46.7  5:56/K        
  488  (< 5)    895  Jake Barker           West Jessamine B                        17:51.6  5:57/K        
  489    366    915  Saylor Sizemore       Highlands Latin School High Scho A      17:57.2  5:59/K        
  490  (> 7)    216  AtrHSBD Parsons       North Oldham D                          18:17.2  6:06/K        
  491    367   1454  Aiden Quin            Eminence A                              21:16.5  7:06/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier(Lou) A                      43               2   6   9  12  14  16  21         
        Top  5 Times: 49:21.9

    2 Trinity (Louisville) A                 76               3  10  13  23  27  59  74         
        Top  5 Times: 50:16.2

    3 North Oldham A                        170               8  11  39  40  72  83 100         
        Top  5 Times: 52:03.6

    4 duPont Manual A                       186              17  34  37  45  53  55  66         
        Top  5 Times: 52:49.2

    5 St. Xavier(Lou) B                     207              25  35  36  49  62  64 101         
        Top  5 Times: 53:00.8

    6 Oldham County A                       227              24  38  41  42  82  99 132         
        Top  5 Times: 53:15.7

    7 South Oldham A                        232               7  32  48  68  77  94  95         
        Top  5 Times: 53:00.1

    8 Eastern A                             238              28  30  44  65  71  75  76         
        Top  5 Times: 53:26.1

    9 Male A                                268              33  46  56  63  70  78  79         
        Top  5 Times: 53:46.5

   10 Bullitt Central HS A                  337              26  50  52  67 142 156 157         
        Top  5 Times: 54:26.0

   11 Lafayette D                           420               5  15  73 148 179 186 192         
        Top  5 Times: 54:42.7

   12 Trinity (Louisville) B                433              58  80  92  97 106 162 194         
        Top  5 Times: 55:37.6

   13 Christian Academy (Louisville) A      433              51  61 102 103 116 203             
        Top  5 Times: 55:36.2

   14 Cooper A                              450              29  85  86 121 129 134 272         
        Top  5 Times: 55:47.9

   15 Holy Cross (Louisville) A             472               4  20 126 155 167 344             
        Top  5 Times: 55:17.1

   16 St. Xavier(Lou) C                     481              60  88 110 111 112 143 170         
        Top  5 Times: 56:02.5

   17 North Hardin A                        502              22  47 114 138 181 202 229         
        Top  5 Times: 56:07.0

   18 Fern Creek A                          616               1  87 113 190 225 242 244         
        Top  5 Times: 56:31.0

   19 Butler A                              630              18  91 125 150 246                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:36.0

   20 Paul Dunbar A                         631              81  98 105 160 187 238 294         
        Top  5 Times: 57:38.5

   21 West Jessamine A                      632              19 120 146 173 174 180 210         
        Top  5 Times: 57:27.9

   22 Trinity (Louisville) C                640             117 118 127 133 145 147 189         
        Top  5 Times: 57:45.5

   23 Bullitt East HS A                     699              57 140 163 168 171 177 198         
        Top  5 Times: 58:18.8

   24 Kentucky Country Day A                701              69 107 137 182 206 250 276         
        Top  5 Times: 58:22.3

   25 Eastern B                             736             135 136 139 141 185 197 201         
        Top  5 Times: 58:45.8

   26 Atherton A                            752              54  93 122 166 317 318 348         
        Top  5 Times: 59:37.3

   27 Butler B                              755             109 131 165 172 178 264 268         
        Top  5 Times: 58:52.1

   28 Martha Layne Collins A                793              31 151 169 193 249 252 259         
        Top  5 Times: 59:19.0

   29 Trinity (Louisville) D                816             123 144 175 183 191 214 232         
        Top  5 Times: 59:31.2

   30 South Oldham B                        958             104 188 200 226 240 251 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:59.9

   31 Henry County A                        985             108 164 207 224 282 291 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:30.7

   32 Christian Educational Consortium A   1008             130 153 158 278 289 308             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:54.7

   33 Louisville Ballard A                 1011              96 119 184 287 325 326             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:41.6

   34 Highlands Latin School High Scho A   1019              89  90 223 274 343 359 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:33.6

   35 Trinity (Louisville) E               1038             199 204 205 213 217 256 281         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:55.1

   36 Shelby County A                      1070              84 152 222 302 310 331 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:17.6

   37 Male B                               1082             124 149 245 269 295 357 361         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:47.6

   38 Scott A                              1132              43 227 239 293 330 358             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:04.2

   39 Louisville Ballard B                 1156             208 234 236 237 241 285 346         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:04.0

   40 Oldham County B                      1163             154 215 216 275 303 304 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:47.9

   41 North Oldham C                       1165             196 231 235 243 260 263 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:16.6

   42 North Oldham B                       1169             176 233 248 254 258 266 327         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:28.3

   43 Lafayette E                          1178             211 220 230 247 270 286 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:35.0

   44 Louisville Collegiate A              1188             115 221 261 262 329 354             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:35.5

   45 Paul Dunbar B                        1252             161 212 284 297 298 301 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:09.5

   46 Owen County A                        1283             209 257 265 273 279 314 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:52.6

   47 Bourbon County B                     1309             195 228 255 292 339                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:30.2

   48 North Oldham D                       1402             253 280 283 290 296 306 347         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:39.2

   49 Bullitt Central HS B                 1463             159 311 322 334 337 349 365         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:05.7

   50 Trinity (Louisville) F               1465             219 300 307 319 320 321 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:57.5

   51 Portland Christian A                 1480             128 305 342 345 360                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:19.4

   52 Atherton B                           1555             267 271 312 352 353 356             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:36.2

   53 Eminence A                           1619             218 332 350 355 364 367             
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:17.7

   54 Cooper B                             1648             299 323 324 340 362                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:14.0

   55 Paul Dunbar C                        1696             316 328 338 351 363                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:07.5


Overall Finish List - Girls

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    946  Tula Fawbush          Oldham County A                         11:33.2  3:51/K        
    2  (< 5)   1131  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville) A        11:34.2  3:51/K        
    3      2   1315  Jessica Secor         duPont Manual A                         11:35.8  3:52/K        
    4      3   1378  Rosemary Peters       Atherton A                              11:47.2  3:56/K        
    5  (< 5)   1129  AddHSGA Dewey         Christian Academy (Louisville) A        11:49.4  3:56/K        
    6  (< 5)    931  Joy Alexander         Madisonville-North Hopkins A            11:58.0  3:59/K        
    7      4   1306  Mattie Whitworth      Assumption A                            11:58.7  4:00/K        
    8      5    948  Ella Henage           Oldham County A                         11:59.1  4:00/K        
    9  (< 5)   1509  Anaya Brown           Lafayette D                             12:01.5  4:01/K        
   10      6   1303  Julia Schmitt         Assumption A                            12:02.1  4:01/K        
   11      7    950  Ashley Terry          Oldham County A                         12:03.1  4:01/K        
   12      8   1387  Emma Endress          Butler A                                12:03.4  4:01/K        
   13      9    945  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County A                         12:06.5  4:02/K        
   14     10    947  Sammy Freeland        Oldham County A                         12:06.9  4:02/K        
   15     11   1321  Leah Penick           Eastern A                               12:07.1  4:02/K        
   16  (< 5)   1511  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette D                             12:07.1  4:02/K        
   17     12   1547  Alex Egan             Bullitt East HS A                       12:08.1  4:03/K        
   18     13    944  Chloe Boa             Oldham County A                         12:09.4  4:03/K        
   19     14    290  Kinley Kunkel         Trimble County A                        12:09.8  4:03/K        
   20     15    954  Esther Kratzer        West Jessamine A                        12:09.9  4:03/K        
   21     16   1506  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day A                  12:10.2  4:03/K        
   22     17   1159  Maddie Strong         Scott A                                 12:13.8  4:05/K        
   23     18   1551  Savannah Mooney       Bullitt East HS A                       12:13.9  4:05/K        
   24     19   1311  Mary Dye              duPont Manual A                         12:14.3  4:05/K        
   25     20    802  Kelsey King           South Oldham A                          12:19.7  4:07/K        
   26     21    949  Avery Holmes          Oldham County A                         12:19.8  4:07/K        
   27  (> 7)    951  Grace Wayland         Oldham County A                         12:22.3  4:07/K        
   28     22   1127  Ximena Tamariz        Bourbon County A                        12:26.7  4:09/K        
   29  (< 5)   1512  Morgan Remley         Lafayette D                             12:30.0  4:10/K        
   30     23   1320  Nia Jones             Eastern A                               12:31.2  4:10/K        
   31     24    798  Abigail Crask         South Oldham A                          12:32.6  4:11/K        
   32     25   1318  Hannah Ellis          Eastern A                               12:34.3  4:11/K        
   33     26   1153  Dyllan Hasler         Scott A                                 12:35.4  4:12/K        
   34     27   1299  Hannah Jemley         Assumption A                            12:35.9  4:12/K        
   35     28   1384  Madison Adkins        Butler A                                12:37.2  4:12/K        
   36     29    289  Rebecca Kainer        Trimble County A                        12:37.6  4:13/K        
   37     30   1126  Bethany Simpson       Bourbon County A                        12:38.5  4:13/K        
   38     31   1297  Lila Bensenhaver      Assumption A                            12:39.4  4:13/K        
   39  (< 5)   1130  Emma Wilkins          Christian Academy (Louisville) A        12:39.8  4:13/K        
   40     32   1312  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual A                         12:47.1  4:16/K        
   41  (> 7)    942  KynzleHSGA Bassett    Oldham County A                         12:47.9  4:16/K        
   42     33    774  Macey Ruth            Cooper A                                12:48.5  4:16/K        
   43     34   1316  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual A                         12:49.7  4:17/K        
   44     35    982  Kaylee Nay            Oldham County B                         12:49.9  4:17/K        
   45     36    280  Liza Polio            Louisville Ballard A                    12:51.0  4:17/K        
   46     37    957  Kiersten Stryker      West Jessamine A                        12:53.7  4:18/K        
   47     38   1309  Flora Biro            duPont Manual A                         12:54.7  4:18/K        
   48     39   1343  Madeline Powell       Assumption B                            12:55.9  4:19/K        
   49     40   1304  Kate Sherman          Assumption A                            12:56.0  4:19/K        
   50     41   1548  Emma Egan             Bullitt East HS A                       12:56.1  4:19/K        
   51  (< 5)    990  Kayla Harger          Henry County A                          12:56.6  4:19/K        
   52     42    283  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard A                    12:57.2  4:19/K        
   53     43    804  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham A                          12:57.4  4:19/K        
   54     44    778  Nina Daman            Paul Dunbar A                           12:57.6  4:19/K        
   55     45    783  Natalie Seng          Paul Dunbar A                           12:58.6  4:20/K        
   56     46   1152  Juliana Ellington     Scott A                                 12:59.7  4:20/K        
   57     47   1301  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption A                            13:01.5  4:21/K        
   58     48   1147  Janna Leef            North Oldham A                          13:01.9  4:21/K        
   59     49    768  Kyla Bryson           Cooper A                                13:02.0  4:21/K        
   60     50    953  Sam Coppedge          West Jessamine A                        13:02.1  4:21/K        
   61     51    780  Anna Gedritis         Paul Dunbar A                           13:02.3  4:21/K        
   62     52   1144  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham A                          13:03.0  4:21/K        
   63     53   1322  Courtney Sandy        Eastern A                               13:05.6  4:22/K        
   64     54    985  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County B                         13:05.8  4:22/K        
   65     55    282  Betsy Scanlan         Louisville Ballard A                    13:06.0  4:22/K        
   66  (< 5)   1559  Reese Ragland         Louisville Collegiate A                 13:06.2  4:22/K        
   67     56    797  Maia Cook             South Oldham A                          13:06.4  4:22/K        
   68     57   1124  Kylie Hernandez       Bourbon County A                        13:06.5  4:22/K        
   69     58   1314  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual A                         13:07.2  4:22/K        
   70     59   1317  Allie Clarkson        Eastern A                               13:07.7  4:23/K        
   71     60    801  Emily Jones           South Oldham A                          13:08.3  4:23/K        
   72     61   1310  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual A                         13:09.0  4:23/K        
   73     62    936  Olivia Maschinot      Notre Dame A                            13:12.6  4:24/K        
   74     63   1339  Lucy Johnson          Assumption B                            13:12.8  4:24/K        
   75     64   1552  Emily TinellHSGA      Bullitt East HS A                       13:13.6  4:25/K        
   76     65   1156  Ansley Lindloff       Scott A                                 13:14.0  4:25/K        
   77     66   1504  Andrea Rice           Kentucky Country Day A                  13:15.2  4:25/K        
   78     67   1332  Caroline Kolb         Male A                                  13:15.5  4:25/K        
   79     68   1502  Maddox Miller         Kentucky Country Day A                  13:16.3  4:25/K        
   80  (> 7)    943  Anna Boa              Oldham County A                         13:18.0  4:26/K        
   81     69   1550  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS A                       13:18.4  4:26/K        
   82     70    284  Megan Trapp           Louisville Ballard A                    13:20.3  4:27/K        
   83     71   1351  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual B                         13:21.9  4:27/K        
   84     72    956  LaynHSGA Shouse       West Jessamine A                        13:22.1  4:27/K        
   85     73    980  Amber Fusner          Oldham County B                         13:24.4  4:28/K        
   86     74   1298  Ellie Burns           Assumption A                            13:24.8  4:28/K        
   87     75   1345  Gabby Wessel          Assumption B                            13:25.4  4:28/K        
   88     76    281  McKinley Richardson   Louisville Ballard A                    13:26.3  4:29/K        
   89  (> 7)   1308  Esther Biro           duPont Manual A                         13:27.4  4:29/K        
   90     77   1495  Emma Lesher           Bullitt Central HS A                    13:28.4  4:29/K        
   91     78   1347  Lily Cashman          duPont Manual B                         13:30.4  4:30/K        
   92  (> 7)   1307  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual A                         13:30.7  4:30/K        
   93     79   1350  Tia Jones             duPont Manual B                         13:31.1  4:30/K        
   94     80   1122  MaKayla Felty         Bourbon County A                        13:31.5  4:31/K        
   95     81    981  Ailey McIntyre        Oldham County B                         13:31.6  4:31/K        
   96     82    776  Vanessa Alonso        Paul Dunbar A                           13:32.3  4:31/K        
   97     83   1388  Denaya Hammond        Butler A                                13:32.7  4:31/K        
   98  (< 5)   1563  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins A                  13:33.4  4:31/K        
   99  (< 5)   1560  Grace Evans           Martha Layne Collins A                  13:33.5  4:31/K        
  100  (> 7)   1313  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual A                         13:33.8  4:31/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     84   1344  Lauren Schweitzer     Assumption B                            13:33.9  4:31/K        
  102     85    275  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard A                    13:34.2  4:31/K        
  103     86   1331  Emma Johnson          Male A                                  13:34.6  4:32/K        
  104  (< 5)   1514  Meredith Wilson       Lafayette D                             13:34.9  4:32/K        
  105     87   1342  Jacqueline Mikulec    Assumption B                            13:35.5  4:32/K        
  106     88    955  Ava Miller            West Jessamine A                        13:36.3  4:32/K        
  107     89   1140  Reese Bramer          North Oldham A                          13:36.8  4:32/K        
  108     90    941  Hailey Taylor         Notre Dame A                            13:38.9  4:33/K        
  109  (> 7)   1302  Caroline Nett         Assumption A                            13:40.3  4:33/K        
  110     91    270  Madi Perraut          Bourbon County A                        13:40.5  4:34/K        
  111  (< 5)   1009  Allison Bourne        Owen County A                           13:41.3  4:34/K        
  112     92   1141  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham A                          13:42.0  4:34/K        
  113     93    967  Myla Pryor            Highlands Latin School High Scho A      13:42.6  4:34/K        
  114     94   1497  NaomHSGA Mitchell     Bullitt Central HS A                    13:45.3  4:35/K        
  115  (< 5)   1194  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville) B        13:49.1  4:36/K        
  116     95    767  Simone Bessong        Cooper A                                13:49.9  4:37/K        
  117  (< 5)   1561  Katelynn Gaddis       Martha Layne Collins A                  13:50.1  4:37/K        
  118     96   1340  Kate Kolokowsky       Assumption B                            13:51.5  4:37/K        
  119     97    958  Kate Wilson           West Jessamine A                        13:51.5  4:37/K        
  120     98   1379  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton A                              13:53.7  4:38/K        
  121     99   1135  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy A                         13:53.9  4:38/K        
  122    100   1120  Katie Boshears        Bourbon County A                        13:54.8  4:38/K        
  123    101    799  Jamie Gard            South Oldham A                          13:55.1  4:38/K        
  124    102    933  Paxton Gartman        Notre Dame A                            13:55.8  4:39/K        
  125  (< 5)   1193  Kaitlyn Bader         Christian Academy (Louisville) B        13:56.0  4:39/K        
  126  (< 5)   1012  McKenna McNay         Owen County A                           13:56.2  4:39/K        
  127    103    793  Lily Norton           Presentation A                          13:58.2  4:39/K        
  128    104   1324  Katie Tan             Eastern A                               13:58.4  4:39/K        
  129    105    779  Caitlyn Eichelberger  Paul Dunbar A                           13:58.5  4:40/K        
  130    106    960  Abigail Bitner        Highlands Latin School High Scho A      13:59.5  4:40/K        
  131    107    781  Kate Hazelwood        Paul Dunbar A                           14:00.0  4:40/K        
  132    108   1348  Jaylah Hamilton       duPont Manual B                         14:00.7  4:40/K        
  133  (< 5)   1564  Laura Vidourek        Martha Layne Collins A                  14:01.3  4:40/K        
  134    109    278  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard A                    14:01.7  4:41/K        
  135    110   1168  Emma Weigel           Assumption C                            14:02.0  4:41/K        
  136    111   1349  Keeley James          duPont Manual B                         14:02.3  4:41/K        
  137    112   1361  Jordan Henn           Eastern B                               14:04.6  4:42/K        
  138    113    986  Emma Watkins          Oldham County B                         14:05.4  4:42/K        
  139    114    784  Bella Weitlauf        Paul Dunbar A                           14:05.6  4:42/K        
  140  (> 7)    279  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard A                    14:05.8  4:42/K        
  141    115   1338  Katie Flaherty        Assumption B                            14:05.9  4:42/K        
  142    116   1148  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham A                          14:07.7  4:43/K        
  143    117   1142  Aspen Fain            North Oldham A                          14:07.8  4:43/K        
  144    118   1542  Madelein lepley       Lafayette E                             14:08.4  4:43/K        
  145    119   1166  Trisha Sexton         Assumption C                            14:11.2  4:44/K        
  146    120   1527  Taylor Morgan         Christian Educational Consortium A      14:11.3  4:44/K        
  147    121   1162  Ryley Hendrick        Assumption C                            14:11.4  4:44/K        
  148    122    935  Georgia Kleman        Notre Dame A                            14:11.6  4:44/K        
  149    123   1376  Sophia Jones          Atherton A                              14:12.9  4:44/K        
  150    124   1380  Carmen Rose           Atherton A                              14:13.0  4:44/K        
  151    125   1325  Lily Tolson           Eastern A                               14:14.8  4:45/K        
  152    126   1503  Sonia Panchal         Kentucky Country Day A                  14:15.9  4:45/K        
  153    127   1524  Alexis King           Christian Educational Consortium A      14:16.0  4:45/K        
  154    128    773  Alexandra Rooney      Cooper A                                14:17.1  4:46/K        
  155    129    932  Adair Dooley          Notre Dame A                            14:17.1  4:46/K        
  156    130   1373  Dakota Emerson        Atherton A                              14:17.2  4:46/K        
  157    131    796  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham A                          14:17.5  4:46/K        
  158    132    952  Sophia Brannan        West Jessamine A                        14:18.0  4:46/K        
  159    133    794  Danielle Ryan         Presentation A                          14:19.8  4:47/K        
  160    134   1522  Maelyn Cooper         Christian Educational Consortium A      14:20.5  4:47/K        
  161  (> 7)   1336  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption B                            14:21.1  4:47/K        
  162    135   1386  Rylee Clark           Butler A                                14:21.4  4:47/K        
  163    136   1333  Emily Lowe            Male A                                  14:21.6  4:47/K        
  164    137   1372  Cadence Caudill       Atherton A                              14:22.5  4:48/K        
  165    138   1346  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual B                         14:23.4  4:48/K        
  166  (< 5)   1366  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek A                            14:23.4  4:48/K        
  167    139   1367  Josie Green-King      Male B                                  14:24.3  4:48/K        
  168    140   1334  Makaela Richards      Male A                                  14:25.2  4:48/K        
  169  (< 5)    991  Akacia Kurtz          Henry County A                          14:25.2  4:48/K        
  170    141    786  Alice Beatty          Presentation A                          14:25.7  4:49/K        
  171    142   1532  Mya Collins           Kentucky Country Day B                  14:26.5  4:49/K        
  172    143   1528  Savannah York         Christian Educational Consortium A      14:27.1  4:49/K        
  173    144    987  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County B                         14:27.8  4:49/K        
  174    145   1329  Kelsey Flaherty       Male A                                  14:30.2  4:50/K        
  175    146    964  Sophie Krumhansl      Highlands Latin School High Scho A      14:31.4  4:50/K        
  176  (> 7)   1341  Sophia Makk           Assumption B                            14:33.8  4:51/K        
  177    147   1390  Keana Meriwether      Butler A                                14:34.1  4:51/K        
  178    148    934  Maria Haacke          Notre Dame A                            14:34.6  4:52/K        
  179    149    979  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County B                         14:34.6  4:52/K        
  180    150   1149  Sophie Wiedmar        North Oldham A                          14:35.0  4:52/K        
  181  (> 7)   1337  Anna Dierken          Assumption B                            14:38.6  4:53/K        
  182    151   1173  Janie Boyd            North Oldham B                          14:39.3  4:53/K        
  183  (< 5)    272  Sarah Marshall        Carroll County A                        14:40.5  4:54/K        
  184    152    819  Brittany Baird        Paul Dunbar B                           14:41.5  4:54/K        
  185    153    771  Ella Duell            Cooper A                                14:41.6  4:54/K        
  186    154   1167  Emma Warren           Assumption C                            14:41.9  4:54/K        
  187    155   1354  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual B                         14:42.5  4:54/K        
  188    156   1176  Madeline Leef         North Oldham B                          14:43.3  4:54/K        
  189    157   1330  Lily Green- King      Male A                                  14:44.1  4:55/K        
  190    158   1161  Sophie Bouldin        Assumption C                            14:45.2  4:55/K        
  191    159   1549  Shelbie Heath         Bullitt East HS A                       14:51.3  4:57/K        
  192  (> 7)    785  Bailey Zhu            Paul Dunbar A                           14:51.4  4:57/K        
  193    160   1164  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption C                            14:53.9  4:58/K        
  194    161   1526  Olivia Moore          Christian Educational Consortium A      14:54.6  4:58/K        
  195    162   1328  Kylah Brooks          Male A                                  14:54.8  4:58/K        
  196    163   1362  Maggie Jewell         Eastern B                               14:55.2  4:58/K        
  197    164   1132  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy A                         14:56.3  4:59/K        
  198  (> 7)   1353  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual B                         14:56.4  4:59/K        
  199    165   1165  Rachel Porter         Assumption C                            14:57.7  4:59/K        
  200  (> 7)    983  Meaghan O'Leary       Oldham County B                         14:57.9  4:59/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   1323  Julia Smaldone        Eastern A                               14:58.8  5:00/K        
  202    166   1360  Emma Henderson        Eastern B                               14:59.1  5:00/K        
  203    167   1391  Lillie Walker         Butler A                                14:59.1  5:00/K        
  204    168   1138  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy A                         14:59.9  5:00/K        
  205  (> 7)   1160  Lily Adams            Assumption C                            15:00.4  5:00/K        
  206    169   1355  Sophie Billiter       Eastern B                               15:00.9  5:00/K        
  207  (> 7)   1163  Sophie Jerome         Assumption C                            15:01.1  5:00/K        
  208  (> 7)    276  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard A                    15:02.0  5:01/K        
  209    170    772  Megan Neal            Cooper A                                15:02.4  5:01/K        
  210    171   1499  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day A                  15:02.6  5:01/K        
  211  (> 7)   1145  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham A                          15:03.8  5:01/K        
  212  (< 5)   1013  Lyla Wilson           Owen County A                           15:05.6  5:02/K        
  213    172    291  Rachael Liter         Trimble County A                        15:07.3  5:02/K        
  214  (> 7)    988  Penny Zaranko         Oldham County B                         15:08.4  5:03/K        
  215    173   1121  Kayla Brainard        Bourbon County A                        15:09.5  5:03/K        
  216    174    775  Marisa Ruth           Cooper A                                15:11.0  5:04/K        
  217    175    968  Ana Stierle           Highlands Latin School High Scho A      15:11.9  5:04/K        
  218    176    961  Marlowe Hanel         Highlands Latin School High Scho A      15:12.5  5:04/K        
  219    177   1374  Delaney Emerson       Atherton A                              15:16.4  5:05/K        
  220    178   1155  Brooke Hoffman        Scott A                                 15:16.7  5:06/K        
  221    179   1392  Cierra Wright         Butler A                                15:16.9  5:06/K        
  222  (< 5)    286  Abigail Day           Louisville Ballard B                    15:17.7  5:06/K        
  223  (> 7)   1381  Laney Wilbur          Atherton A                              15:18.7  5:06/K        
  224    180    940  Claire Schrinner      Notre Dame A                            15:18.8  5:06/K        
  225  (> 7)    939  Ella Padget           Notre Dame A                            15:19.0  5:06/K        
  226  (< 5)    827  Jessica Hedden        Portland Christian A                    15:20.5  5:07/K        
  227  (> 7)   1146  Lilee Largen          North Oldham A                          15:21.2  5:07/K        
  228  (< 5)   1530  Rachel Lynn           Eminence A                              15:24.6  5:08/K        
  229  (> 7)   1389  Adie McNeil           Butler A                                15:24.8  5:08/K        
  230    181    820  Lynlee Elliot         Paul Dunbar B                           15:25.7  5:09/K        
  231    182   1543  Cameran Lynn          Lafayette E                             15:26.1  5:09/K        
  232    183   1525  Rachel King           Christian Educational Consortium A      15:26.2  5:09/K        
  233    184   1520  Gracie Carlsen        Christian Educational Consortium A      15:27.1  5:09/K        
  234  (> 7)   1327  Grace Arnold          Male A                                  15:28.0  5:09/K        
  235    185    972  Cathrine Ghazala      Notre Dame B                            15:31.6  5:11/K        
  236  (> 7)   1375  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton A                              15:31.9  5:11/K        
  237  (> 7)   1319  Kristina Foster       Eastern A                               15:32.7  5:11/K        
  238    186    962  Emily Haner           Highlands Latin School High Scho A      15:33.3  5:11/K        
  239  (< 5)   1189  Anna Kolokowsky       Assumption D                            15:35.8  5:12/K        
  240  (> 7)    984  Coral Schulte         Oldham County B                         15:41.8  5:14/K        
  241  (< 5)   1182  Ivy Cochran           Scott B                                 15:42.6  5:14/K        
  242    187   1369  Mallory Smithee       Male B                                  15:43.7  5:15/K        
  243    188   1171  Reagan Betten         North Oldham B                          15:43.7  5:15/K        
  244  (< 5)   1017  Madelyn McCall        West Jessamine B                        15:44.3  5:15/K        
  245    189    973  Molly Rawe            Notre Dame B                            15:46.5  5:16/K        
  246    190    791  Clara Kelty           Presentation A                          15:47.0  5:16/K        
  247  (< 5)   1188  Abbey Holland         Assumption D                            15:50.0  5:17/K        
  248    191    293  Matelyn Smith         Trimble County A                        15:50.8  5:17/K        
  249    192   1363  Sarah Metcalfe        Eastern B                               15:52.0  5:17/K        
  250    193   1357  Cameron Casey         Eastern B                               15:52.2  5:17/K        
  251  (< 5)   1365  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek A                            15:53.9  5:18/K        
  252  (< 5)   1015  Acacia Beaty          West Jessamine B                        15:54.4  5:18/K        
  253  (> 7)    800  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham A                          15:56.4  5:19/K        
  254  (> 7)    770  Chloe Defevers        Cooper A                                15:58.7  5:20/K        
  255    194    792  Alexis Knockwafel     Presentation A                          15:58.8  5:20/K        
  256  (< 5)   1010  Shayna Cobb           Owen County A                           16:01.6  5:21/K        
  257    195   1496  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central HS A                    16:01.6  5:21/K        
  258    196   1535  Ava Hurwitz           Kentucky Country Day B                  16:01.9  5:21/K        
  259    197   1505  Nichole Roberts       Kentucky Country Day A                  16:02.4  5:21/K        
  260    198   1356  Riley Buckingham      Eastern B                               16:03.4  5:21/K        
  261  (< 5)    815  Katie Schroder        Cooper B                                16:03.7  5:21/K        
  262    199   1007  CamHSGC Robison       Oldham County C                         16:03.8  5:21/K        
  263    200   1368  Rachel Peterson       Male B                                  16:07.8  5:23/K        
  264    201   1006  HeidHSGC Lutz- Buford Oldham County C                         16:08.7  5:23/K        
  265    202   1537  Liana Renard          Kentucky Country Day B                  16:10.6  5:24/K        
  266  (< 5)   1187  Sarah Dahl            Assumption D                            16:11.8  5:24/K        
  267    203    969  Ryan Baker            Notre Dame B                            16:13.7  5:25/K        
  268  (< 5)    274  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown A                         16:14.9  5:25/K        
  269    204    971  Kaylee Elliot         Notre Dame B                            16:15.7  5:25/K        
  270  (> 7)    766  Ashley Bessong        Cooper A                                16:16.4  5:25/K        
  271  (< 5)   1382  Dorothy Dewees        Atherton B                              16:17.1  5:26/K        
  272    205   1008  Grace Wendel          Oldham County C                         16:18.8  5:26/K        
  273    206   1370  Takara Williams       Male B                                  16:24.1  5:28/K        
  274    207    816  Claire Ackerman       Paul Dunbar B                           16:31.1  5:30/K        
  275    208    823  Emily Parks           Paul Dunbar B                           16:32.1  5:31/K        
  276  (< 5)    273  Olivia Haines         Jeffersontown A                         16:32.5  5:31/K        
  277    209   1371  Sara-Kate Wiseman     Male B                                  16:33.7  5:31/K        
  278    210    974  Kylie Schutzman       Notre Dame B                            16:34.6  5:32/K        
  279  (> 7)    937  Hope Mcnickle         Notre Dame A                            16:35.3  5:32/K        
  280    211   1544  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette E                             16:35.9  5:32/K        
  281  (< 5)    826  Audrey Evans          Portland Christian A                    16:36.4  5:32/K        
  282  (> 7)   1359  Sydney Feitl          Eastern B                               16:37.0  5:32/K        
  283  (> 7)   1385  Jessica Astudillo     Butler A                                16:39.0  5:33/K        
  284    212    963  Keely Haner           Highlands Latin School High Scho A      16:39.6  5:33/K        
  285    213   1158  Ellie Stratman        Scott A                                 16:40.6  5:34/K        
  286  (< 5)   1180  Jenna Hamm            North Oldham C                          16:42.3  5:34/K        
  287    214    994  Hannah Brewer         Notre Dame C                            16:42.3  5:34/K        
  288  (> 7)   1128  Ashley Wiemers        Bourbon County A                        16:43.7  5:35/K        
  289  (> 7)   1125  Lillian Page          Bourbon County A                        16:44.0  5:35/K        
  290    215   1133  Bailey Haws           Mercy Academy A                         16:44.9  5:35/K        
  291    216    824  Rowan Sturgill        Paul Dunbar B                           16:46.6  5:36/K        
  292    217    978  Claire Zimmerman      Notre Dame B                            16:48.8  5:36/K        
  293    218   1534  Briah Hawker          Kentucky Country Day B                  16:49.1  5:36/K        
  294  (> 7)   1364  Mila Tan              Eastern B                               16:51.1  5:37/K        
  295    219    795  Lula Mae Solley       Presentation A                          16:52.0  5:37/K        
  296  (< 5)    989  Meg Golden            Henry County A                          16:55.2  5:38/K        
  297    220    970  Paige Donnelly        Notre Dame B                            16:55.4  5:38/K        
  298  (> 7)   1352  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual B                         16:56.7  5:39/K        
  299  (> 7)    977  Piper Wenstrup        Notre Dame B                            16:58.8  5:40/K        
  300  (< 5)   1014  Ela Barker            West Jessamine B                        16:59.3  5:40/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  301  (< 5)   1558  Polly Cunningham      Louisville Collegiate A                 17:01.7  5:41/K        
  302  (> 7)    805  Emma Willen           South Oldham A                          17:01.8  5:41/K        
  303    221   1493  Faith Greenwell       Bullitt Central HS A                    17:04.9  5:42/K        
  304    222    996  Emily Eggleston       Notre Dame C                            17:07.3  5:42/K        
  305  (> 7)   1529  Lydia Young           Christian Educational Consortium A      17:08.3  5:43/K        
  306    223   1507  AvanHSGA Singal       Kentucky Country Day A                  17:12.1  5:44/K        
  307    224   1177  Emily Stephens        North Oldham B                          17:12.9  5:44/K        
  308    225   1170  Meagan Beirne         North Oldham B                          17:16.4  5:45/K        
  309  (< 5)   1557  Caroline Wilsey       Christian Educational Consortium B      17:18.6  5:46/K        
  310  (> 7)    277  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard A                    17:20.1  5:47/K        
  311  (> 7)    959  Julia Bippus          Highlands Latin School High Scho A      17:30.4  5:50/K        
  312    226   1519  Kira Scrogham         Shelby County A                         17:31.0  5:50/K        
  313    227   1001  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County C                         17:37.0  5:52/K        
  314    228    789  Isabella Eddins       Presentation A                          17:42.5  5:54/K        
  315    229   1518  KalHSGA Scorgham      Shelby County A                         17:43.9  5:55/K        
  316  (< 5)    808  Katie Schweigardt     Tates Creek A                           17:48.7  5:56/K        
  317  (< 5)    829  Alexis Michaels       South Oldham B                          17:51.7  5:57/K        
  318  (> 7)    976  Olivia Voelker        Notre Dame B                            17:52.0  5:57/K        
  319  (< 5)    831  Maddy Camuel          Tates Creek C                           17:59.2  6:00/K        
  320    230   1541  Krista Holberg        Lafayette E                             18:01.3  6:00/K        
  321    231   1533  Emily Gillis          Kentucky Country Day B                  18:02.0  6:01/K        
  322  (< 5)    285  Avery Carlton         Louisville Ballard B                    18:03.2  6:01/K        
  323    232    995  Hailey Cogswell       Notre Dame C                            18:03.2  6:01/K        
  324    233   1516  Brinklee Howell       Shelby County A                         18:09.6  6:03/K        
  325    234   1517  Gabrielle Salvato     Shelby County A                         18:13.0  6:04/K        
  326  (> 7)    787  Lucia Brian           Presentation A                          18:14.0  6:05/K        
  327  (< 5)   1383  Livia Mayfield        Atherton B                              18:14.3  6:05/K        
  328  (< 5)   1186  Loren Stacey          Scott B                                 18:18.2  6:06/K        
  329  (< 5)   1183  Alison Couch          Scott B                                 18:19.0  6:06/K        
  330  (< 5)    271  Alyssa Horner         Carroll County A                        18:20.3  6:07/K        
  331  (> 7)   1377  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton A                              18:24.0  6:08/K        
  332    235   1540  Brynn Deluca          Lafayette E                             18:25.3  6:08/K        
  333    236   1545  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette E                             18:27.9  6:09/K        
  334  (< 5)   1191  Bella Siegel          Assumption D                            18:33.9  6:11/K        
  335  (< 5)    832  Kelly Clore           Tates Creek C                           18:34.6  6:12/K        
  336  (< 5)    806  Gabrielle Fomby       Tates Creek A                           18:40.3  6:13/K        
  337  (> 7)    803  Allison Michels       South Oldham A                          18:46.1  6:15/K        
  338    237    993  Natalie Bessler       Notre Dame C                            18:47.9  6:16/K        
  339    238   1174  Anna Grace Castor     North Oldham B                          18:50.0  6:17/K        
  340  (< 5)    812  Kaycie Yockey         Tates Creek B                           18:58.1  6:19/K        
  341  (> 7)    790  Allie Jenkins         Presentation A                          19:00.4  6:20/K        
  342    239   1137  Bethany Matthews      Mercy Academy A                         19:01.7  6:21/K        
  343  (< 5)    828  Lauren Mulvey         Portland Christian A                    19:09.7  6:23/K        
  344  (> 7)   1501  Monica Mahoney        Kentucky Country Day A                  19:11.8  6:24/K        
  345  (< 5)   1019  Sadie Young           West Jessamine B                        19:13.4  6:24/K        
  346  (< 5)    807  Victoria Maksimenko   Tates Creek A                           19:37.4  6:32/K        
  347    240   1515  Destiny Burke         Shelby County A                         19:40.8  6:34/K        
  348  (< 5)    813  Emma Berkley          Cooper B                                19:56.9  6:39/K        
  349    241   1136  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy A                         19:59.1  6:40/K        
  350    242   1002  Kate Dumke            Oldham County C                         20:03.6  6:41/K        
  351    243   1498  Kaylee Riley          Bullitt Central HS A                    20:10.1  6:43/K        
  352    244   1494  Alexis Hodge          Bullitt Central HS A                    20:14.6  6:45/K        
  353  (> 7)   1523  Mia Joseph            Christian Educational Consortium A      20:25.0  6:48/K        
  354  (> 7)    975  Maddie Thomas         Notre Dame B                            20:30.1  6:50/K        
  355  (< 5)    810  Jeannette Megibben    Tates Creek B                           20:31.8  6:51/K        
  356    245   1546  amerlia mcCurry       Lafayette E                             20:39.8  6:53/K        
  357  (< 5)   1181  Cassie Walker         North Oldham C                          20:42.6  6:54/K        
  358  (< 5)   1531  Bryonna Masic         Eminence A                              20:42.6  6:54/K        
  359  (< 5)    814  Kendell Moore         Cooper B                                20:46.3  6:55/K        
  360    246    998  Kate Slocum           Notre Dame C                            20:58.0  6:59/K        
  361    247   1197  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy B                         21:06.6  7:02/K        
  362    248    997  Paige Schroder        Notre Dame C                            21:15.5  7:05/K        
  363  (< 5)    809  Kendyl Ballesteros    Tates Creek B                           21:17.8  7:06/K        
  364  (< 5)    830  Abby Norwood          South Oldham B                          21:38.4  7:13/K        
  365    249    294  Shelby Wood           Trimble County A                        22:31.5  7:31/K        
  366    250   1196  Kayla Gordillo-Garcia Mercy Academy B                         23:11.2  7:44/K        
  367    251   1200  Lucy Polin            Mercy Academy B                         23:24.4  7:48/K        
  368    252   1199  Tabitha Monhollon     Mercy Academy B                         23:32.6  7:51/K        
  369    253   1198  Lauren Land           Mercy Academy B                         23:33.6  7:51/K        
  370  (< 5)    833  Bella Bowles          Walden A                                23:48.5  7:56/K        
  371    254   1134  Madison Hood          Mercy Academy A                         24:07.9  8:03/K        
  372  (< 5)   1184  Ryleigh Harmeling     Scott B                                 25:40.3  8:33/K        
  373    255   1201  Grace Preston         Mercy Academy B                         25:59.2  8:40/K        
  374  (> 7)   1139  Briana Villa          Mercy Academy A                         28:20.0  9:27/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County A                        32               1   5   7   9  10  13  21         
        Top  5 Times: 59:49.2

    2 Assumption A                          108               4   6  27  31  40  47  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:12.1

    3 duPont Manual A                       125               2  19  32  34  38  58  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:21.6

    4 Eastern A                             171              11  23  25  53  59 104 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:25.9

    5 South Oldham A                        203              20  24  43  56  60 101 131         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:04.4

    6 Bullitt East HS A                     204              12  18  41  64  69 159             
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:50.5

    7 West Jessamine A                      262              15  37  50  72  88  97 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:04.5

    8 Louisville Ballard A                  279              36  42  55  70  76  85 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:40.9

    9 Bourbon County A                      280              22  30  57  80  91 100 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:24.0

   10 Paul Dunbar A                         327              44  45  51  82 105 107 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:29.3

   11 Scott A                               332              17  26  46  65 178 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:19.9

   12 Assumption B                          348              39  63  75  84  87  96 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:43.5

   13 Oldham County B                       356              35  54  73  81 113 144 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:57.5

   14 North Oldham A                        397              48  52  89  92 116 117 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:31.7

   15 Butler A                              401               8  28  83 135 147 167 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:08.8

   16 duPont Manual B                       447              71  78  79 108 111 138 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:26.4

   17 Kentucky Country Day A                447              16  66  68 126 171 197 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:00.6

   18 Cooper A                              458              33  49  95 128 153 170 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:39.1

   19 Atherton A                            478               3  98 123 124 130 137 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:24.0

   20 Notre Dame A                          505              62  90 102 122 129 148 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:16.4

   21 Male A                                574              67  86 136 140 145 157 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:07.1

   22 Trimble County A                      655              14  29 172 191 249                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:17.1

   23 Assumption C                          662             110 119 121 154 158 160 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:52.0

   24 Christian Educational Consortium A    685             120 127 134 143 161 183 184         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:09.9

   25 Highlands Latin School High Scho A    696              93 106 146 175 176 186 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:38.3

   26 Presentation A                        761             103 133 141 190 194 219 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:29.5

   27 Eastern B                             802             112 163 166 169 192 193 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:51.8

   28 Bullitt Central HS A                  830              77  94 195 221 243 244             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:30.7

   29 Mercy Academy A                       885              99 164 168 215 239 241 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:37.0

   30 Male B                                941             139 187 200 206 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:13.6

   31 North Oldham B                        944             151 156 188 224 225 238             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:35.9

   32 Paul Dunbar B                         964             152 181 207 208 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:57.0

   33 Lafayette E                           976             118 182 211 230 235 236 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:37.4

   34 Kentucky Country Day B                989             142 196 202 218 231                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:30.5

   35 Notre Dame B                          991             185 189 203 204 210 217 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:22.5

   36 Oldham County C                      1074             199 201 205 227 242                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.3

   37 Notre Dame C                         1151             214 222 232 237 246 248             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:39.1

   38 Shelby County A                      1162             226 229 233 234 240                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:18.7

   39 Mercy Academy B                      1253             247 250 251 252 253 255             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:48.7