Rumble through the Jungle 2020

Pre Registration Report

Last Updated 09/07/2020

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z

 A A A A
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Abd Elhamid, Omar              North Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Absher, Ian                    West Jessamine Middle School A      8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Ackerman, Claire               Paul Dunbar B                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Acree, Kyle                    Martha Layne Collins A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Adams, Ethan                   West Jessamine Middle School A      8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Adams, Lily                    Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Adkins, Madison                Butler A                           12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Aguilar, Samantha              East Oldham Middle School B         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Ainsworth, Piper               Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Ajack, Akur                    Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Akridge, Austin                Holy Cross (Louisville) A          11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Akridge, Cody                  Holy Cross (Louisville) A          11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Alexander, Joy                 Madisonville-North Hopkins A       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Alexander, Sophia              South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Alonso, Vanessa                Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ames, Andrew                   North Hardin A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Amin, Kaya                     Paul Dunbar B                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Amyx, Peyton                   Henry County A                     10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Anderson, Aubrey               North Oldham Middle School B        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    AntonMSBB, Drew                Beaumont Middle School B            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Arbra, Claire                  Paul Dunbar B                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Arnold, Evan                   West Jessamine Middle School A      8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Arnold, Grace                  Male A                             11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Arnold, Micah                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Arrigo, Tyler                  North Hardin A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Arroyo, Caleb                  Eastern B                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Arroyo, Conner                 Eastern B                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ashley, Parker                 St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Astudillo, Jessica             Butler A                            9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Atkins, Chayse                 Beaumont Middle School A            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Atkins, Sloan                  Beaumont Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Auton, Riley                   North Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               

 B B B B    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Bachmann, Hunter               Trimble County B                    9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Bachmann, Theo                 South Oldham A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Bader, Kaitlyn                 Christian Academy (Louisville) B   11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Bailey, Juliet                 duPont Manual A                    10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bailey, Megan                  East Oldham Middle School B         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Bailey, Tanner                 Cooper A                           12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Baird, Brittany                Paul Dunbar B                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Baird, Catherine               North Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Baker, Reagan                  Notre Dame C                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Baker, Reid                    Christian Academy Middle School B   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Baker, Ryan                    Notre Dame B                        9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Balcom, Wade                   Eastern A                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Baldridge, George              Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Baldwin, Mason                 Oldham County Middle School A       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Ballard, Zach                  Bullitt East HS A                  12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Ballesteros, Kendyl            Tates Creek B                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Barker, Ela                    West Jessamine B                   11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Barker, Jake                   West Jessamine B                    9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Barnes, Carter                 Butler B                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Barrara, Joshua                Carroll County C                    7    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Barreda, GiovannHSBB           duPont Manual B                    10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Barrett, Ryan                  Beaumont Middle School A            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Barrett, Ryan                  duPont Manual A                    10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Barrett, Shannon               Beaumont Middle School B            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Basa, Ava                      Northeast Striders A                6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Basa, Rafael                   Northeast Striders A                6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Basham, Hunter                 Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Bass, Tyler                    Bullitt East HS A                  11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Bassett, KynzleHSGA            Oldham County A                    11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bauer, Elizabeth               Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    BavishHSBB, Ronan              Paul Dunbar B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Beam, Sean                     St. Xavier(Lou) C                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Beanblossom, Sam               South Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Beatty, Alice                  Presentation A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Beaty, Acacia                  West Jessamine B                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Beck, Andrew                   Fern Creek A                       10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Beck, Zachary                  Fern Creek A                       12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Beesley, MalachHSBB            Cooper B                            9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Beirne, Meagan                 North Oldham B                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Benningfield, Austin           duPont Manual B                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bensenhaver, Lila              Assumption A                        9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Benson, James                  Eastern A                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bentley, Jordan                Shelby County A                    12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Bentley, Kyle                  Scott A                             9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Berkley, Emma                  Cooper B                           12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Berry, Carson                  Scott A                            10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Berry, Nate                    Bourbon County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Berry, Tanner                  Scott A                            10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Berson, Avery                  Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Bessler, Natalie               Notre Dame C                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bessong, Ashley                Cooper A                           10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Bessong, Simone                Cooper A                            8    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Betten, Reagan                 North Oldham B                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Biddulph, Samuel               West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Billiter, Sophie               Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bippus, Julia                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Biro, Esther                   duPont Manual A                    11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Biro, Flora                    duPont Manual A                     9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bishoff, Nolan                 Portland Christian A                8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bissmeyer, Noah                Louisville Ballard A               12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Bitner, Abigail                Highlands Latin School High Scho A 12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bitner, Asher                  Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bitner, Benjamin               Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bivin, Bryce                   East Oldham Middle School B         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Bivins, Will                   Trinity (Louisville) E             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Blair, Jackson                 South Oldham B                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Blakely, Julia                 North Oldham B                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Blakely, Matthew               North Oldham B                     10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Blakemore, Hudson              Oldham County Middle School C       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Boa, Anna                      Oldham County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Boa, Chloe                     Oldham County A                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Boa, Elias                     Oldham County B                    11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Boa, Hope                      East Oldham Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Bobay, Conlan                  North Oldham D                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Bobnar, Caroline               Christian Academy (Louisville) B   11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Bogel, Jackson                 Trinity (Louisville) E             12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Bohannon, Camden               Bullitt Central HS A               12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Bohn, Abigail                  duPont Manual A                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bohn, Kristian                 Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Boomershine, Sophia            Oldham County C                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Boshears, Katie                Bourbon County A                   11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Boso, Harrison                 Atherton A                         12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bottorff, John Tyler           Oldham County A                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bouldin, Sophie                Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Bourne, Allison                Owen County A                      12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bowles, Bella                  Walden A                           11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Boyd, Coleton                  Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Boyd, Jace                     North Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Boyd, Janie                    North Oldham B                      9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Boyd, Joseph                   North Oldham A                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Boyd, Sydney                   duPont Manual B                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Bradley, Zoie                  Shelby County A                     8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brainard, Kayla                Bourbon County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Bramer, Reese                  North Oldham A                      9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Branan, LevHSBA                West Jessamine A                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Brangers, Keenan               Shelby County A                     9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Brannan, Sophia                West Jessamine A                   10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Breeding, Ava                  East Oldham Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Breitigan, Cora                Beaumont Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brewer, Hannah                 Notre Dame C                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Brian, Lucia                   Presentation A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Brierly, Anna                  Trimble County A                    7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Brockelsby, David              Oldham County Middle School A       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Brodsky, Connor                North Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Brooks, Jackson                Beaumont Middle School A            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brooks, Kylah                  Male A                             11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Brooks, Nick                   St. Xavier(Lou) B                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Brown, Ada                     West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brown, Aidan                   South Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Brown, Anaya                   Lafayette D                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Brown, Aniyah                  Northeast Striders A                6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Brown, Benson                  South Oldham Middle School C        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Brown, Carter                  Kentucky Country Day A             10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Brown, Esther                  Louisville Home School C            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brown, Nicholas                Portland Christian A                7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brown, Nicholas                Oldham County A                    12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Brown, Piper                   Louisville Home School C            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Brown, Ryan                    Christian Academy Middle School B   6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Brown, Zach                    Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Browning, Alissa               Presentation A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Browning, Katie                Portland Christian A                7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bryan, Drew                    Christian Academy (Louisville) A   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bryan, Nathanael               Christian Academy (Louisville) B   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Bryant, Ella                   Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Bryant, Kate                   Beaumont Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bryson, Kyla                   Cooper A                           11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Buchanan, Abigail              South Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Buckingham, Riley              Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Buckman, Brock                 South Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Buel, Lance                    North Oldham Middle School C        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Bunch, Gavin                   South Oldham Middle School C        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Bunch, Jazmin                  Louisville Ballard A               10    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Burchett, Ryan                 St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Burgan, Ryan                   North Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Burge, Zach                    West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Burgess, Michele               Shelby West Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Burke, Destiny                 Shelby County A                    10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Burkhardt, Cameryn             Oldham County Middle School D       7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Burkhardt, Pearce              Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Burkhardt, Sophia              Oldham County Middle School D       4    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Burkhead, Kayleigh             Northeast Striders A                8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Burnett, Charlotte             Assumption B                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Burns, Ellie                   Assumption A                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Burns, Emily                   West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Busby, James                   Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Bush, Barrett                  East Oldham Middle School A         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Byers, Nicky                   Oldham County Middle School C       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Bylund, Joshua                 Lafayette E                        10    M  1-99            HS 6                               

 C C C C    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Cagle, Savannah                Oldham County A                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Cahill, Lee                    Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Cahill, Will                   Lafayette D                        12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Cain, Key'Shawn                Male A                             11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Calhoun, Hannah                West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Callihan, Kat                  Christian Educational Consortium B  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Camera, Gianna                 Shelby West Middle School A         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Camuel, Maddy                  Tates Creek C                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cantrell, Lauren               Cooper A                           11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cardwell, Jaya                 Shelby County A                     6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cardwell, Jocelyn              Shelby County A                     7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cargould, Elle                 North Oldham Middle School A        7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Carius, Jackson                Beaumont Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Carlile, Ethan                 Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Carlsen, Gracie                Christian Educational Consortium A  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Carlton, Avery                 Louisville Ballard B                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Carlton, Sydney                Oldham County C                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Carothers, Bennett             Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Carr, Keaton                   South Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Carrico, Emma                  Louisville TigerSharks D            6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Carter, Clayton                Oldham County A                    12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Carter, Gabe                   Owen County A                       9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Cary, Ethan                    Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Casey, Cameron                 Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Cashman, Lily                  duPont Manual B                     9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Cassada, Calvin                Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Castor, Anna Grace             North Oldham B                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Castro, Zavier                 Beaumont Middle School B            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Caudill, Cadence               Atherton A                          9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Cavins, Abram                  Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cease, Gabriel                 Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Ceralde, Arabella              Eminence A                          8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cerra, Dakota                  Bullitt East HS A                  11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Chambers, Ella                 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Chandler, Cooper               Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Chandler, Sam                  Derby City Athletic Club A          8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Chapman, Tyler                 Paul Dunbar B                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Charasika, SekayHSBA           Kentucky Country Day A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    CharmolHSBC, Jack              Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    CharmolHSBD, Jack              Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Chavez, Asher                  Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cheek, Carson                  Jeffersontown A                    10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Chellgren, Eric                Beaumont Middle School B            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cherry, Demetrius              Lafayette D                        12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Chesser, Andrew                North Oldham B                     10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Chick, Josh                    North Oldham C                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Chiszar, Beckem                South Oldham Middle School C        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    ChmielewskHSBA, Luke           Eastern A                          10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Chodyniecki, Joshua            Holy Cross (Louisville) A          12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Christensen, Matthew           Tates Creek B                       8    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Christerson, Daniel            Male B                              9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Christeson, Trenton            Scott A                             9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Christmas, Alex                Bullitt East HS A                  12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Christy, Noah                  Louisville Home School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Chuey-Schoen, Kristian         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Clark, Hayden                  Christian Educational Consortium A 11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Clark, LexMSGA                 Louisville TigerSharks A            8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Clark, Rylee                   Butler A                            8    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Clark, Samantha                Christian Educational Consortium A 11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Clarkson, Allie                Eastern A                          11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Claunch, Josiah                Spring Meadows Cottage School A     9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Clayton, Bryce                 Butler A                           11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Clem, Thomas                   Butler A                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Clemons, Allison               Scott A                            10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Clickner, Leonardo             East Oldham Middle School B         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Clift, Ben                     Kentucky Country Day A             12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Clore, Kelly                   Tates Creek C                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cobb, Shayna                   Owen County A                      11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Cochran, Ivy                   Scott B                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Cogswell, Hailey               Notre Dame C                        9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Coleman, Laney                 Scott A                            12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Collins, Mya                   Kentucky Country Day B             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Collins, Piper                 Christian Academy Middle School A   6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Colwick, Sawyer                Oldham County C                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Combs, Jackson                 Beaumont Middle School B            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Conway, Henry                  Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cook, Maia                     South Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Coomes, Michael                Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Cooper, Jack                   Oldham County Middle School C       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Cooper, Maelyn                 Christian Educational Consortium A 10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Cooper, Maia                   Oldham County Middle School C       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Cooper, Noah                   Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Copeland, Joby                 North Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Copenhaver, Eden               Christian Academy Middle School A   7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Coppedge, Sam                  West Jessamine A                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Corman, Dylan                  Paul Dunbar B                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cornell, Clive                 East Running Club A                 8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cornett, Cole                  St. Xavier(Lou) C                  10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Couch, Alison                  Scott B                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Couch, Jacie                   East Running Club A                 6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Courtney, Lucas                Shelby County A                     7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Cox, Ellie                     Beaumont Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Crady, Kyle                    East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Crady, Sean                    East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Craig, Matthew                 Trimble County A                   11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Cram, Carson                   Owen County A                       8    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Crask, Abigail                 South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Crask, Abigail                 South Oldham A                      8    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Crask, Ben                     South Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Crask, Caleb                   South Oldham Middle School B        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Craven, Nathaniel              Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Crockett, Ben                  Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Cromer, Ian                    Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Crook, Dylan                   Louisville Ballard A               12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Crumbo, Elliott                Trinity (Louisville) A              9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Cull, Caden                    Male B                              8    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Culver, Jacob                  Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Cunningham, Polly              Louisville Collegiate A            11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Curtsinger, Christian          Bullitt Central HS A               11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Curtsinger, Corey              Bullitt Central HS A               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Cusimano, Aiden                North Hardin A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 D D D D    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Dahal, Trishna                 Fern Creek A                       11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Dahl, Sarah                    Assumption D                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Dale, Elijah                   Christian Academy Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dalmares, Peter                Walden A                           12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dalton, Colton                 Lafayette E                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Daman, Nina                    Paul Dunbar A                      12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dann, Minnie                   Louisville Home School C            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Dant, Jacob                    Oldham County Middle School A       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Darragh, Will                  Lafayette E                         9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Davis, Braeden                 Christian Academy (Louisville) B   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Davis, Noah                    Paul Dunbar C                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dawson, Annalise               South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Day, Abigail                   Louisville Ballard B                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Day, Ryan                      Oldham County A                    12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    DeBroka, Gregory               Trinity (Louisville) A             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    DeBroka, Jason                 Trinity (Louisville) C             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Deel, Daniel                   Butler B                           11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Defevers, Chloe                Cooper A                           10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dehart, Alexis                 Mercy Academy A                    11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Dehner, Brenley                North Oldham Middle School B        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Delaney, Chase                 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Delaney, Reece                 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Delfin, Jack                   Shelby West Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Deluca, Brynn                  Lafayette E                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    DeMichele, Naia                Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Dennison, Kennedy              East Oldham Middle School A         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dermody, Kayla                 Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    DeVault, Kiera                 Oldham County Middle School C       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    DeVoto, Chris                  Butler B                           12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Dewees, Dorothy                Atherton B                          9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Dewey, AddHSGA                 Christian Academy (Louisville) A   11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Dickerson, Justin              North Hardin A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dierken, Anna                  Assumption B                       11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Dilger, Talbott                St. Xavier(Lou) C                  10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Disselkamp, Spencer            St. Xavier(Lou) C                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Donnelly, Paige                Notre Dame B                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dooley, Adair                  Notre Dame A                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Doran, Noah                    East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dowling, David                 Oldham County A                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dowling, Ella                  Oldham County Middle School A       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dowling, Natalie               Oldham County Middle School C       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Downey, Dillon                 Henry County A                      9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Downs, Henry                   North Oldham D                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Doyle, Paul                    Oldham County Middle School C       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Drury, Conlan                  Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Drury, Daven                   Oldham County Middle School C       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Duell, Ella                    Cooper A                            9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Dugan, Charlie                 North Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dulaney, Margaret              Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dulmage, Addyson               East Oldham Middle School B         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Dumke, Brooks                  Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dumke, Kate                    Oldham County C                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dunaway, Colin                 Trinity (Louisville) D             12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Duncan, Gabe                   Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Dunkle, Ben                    Oldham County A                    11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dunlap, Ian                    North Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Durham, Tyler                  South Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Durrance, David                West Jessamine A                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Durrance, Will                 West Jessamine A                   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Dustin, Adam                   Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Duttlinger, Benjamin           Lafayette E                         9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Duttlinger, Nathan             Lafayette E                        12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Dye, Mary                      duPont Manual A                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Dykes, Bella                   East Oldham Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               

 E E E E    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Eddins, Isabella               Presentation A                     12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Edelen, Evan                   Shelby County A                     9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Edmonds, David                 Paul Dunbar B                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Edmonds, Wade                  West Jessamine B                    9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Egan, Alex                     Bullitt East HS A                   7    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Egan, Emma                     Bullitt East HS A                  11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Egan, Nathaniel                Paul Dunbar C                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Eger, Michael                  Oldham County Middle School B       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Eger, Preston                  Trinity (Louisville) D             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Eggleston, Emily               Notre Dame C                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Eichelberger, Caitlyn          Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    ElayHSGD, LilHSGD              Lafayette D                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Ellington, Juliana             Scott A                             8    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Elliot, Kaylee                 Notre Dame B                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Elliot, Lynlee                 Paul Dunbar B                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ellis, Dylan                   Eastern A                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ellis, Hannah                  Eastern A                          12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ellison, KaHSBA                Scott A                            12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Elmore, Dain                   Fern Creek A                       11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Elmore, Isabelle               Oldham County B                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Embry, Riley                   Shelby West Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Emerson, Dakota                Atherton A                         10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Emerson, Delaney               Atherton A                         10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Endress, Emma                  Butler A                           10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ennis, Ryan                    South Oldham A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Espinola, Mathieu              North Oldham D                     12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Estepp, Steven                 Beaumont Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Estepp, Susanne                Beaumont Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Evans, Andrew                  Portland Christian A               12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Evans, Audrey                  Portland Christian A                9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Evans, Ella                    Oldham County Middle School D       7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Evans, Grace                   Martha Layne Collins A              8    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Eveland, Gregory               Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Everage, Chase                 North Hardin A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ewald, Zach                    Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               

 F F F F    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Fadel, Abigail                 North Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Fain, Aspen                    North Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Fair, Hannah                   Oldham County C                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Falciola, Gianna               Oldham County Middle School A       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Falciola, Titus                Oldham County Middle School A       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Faller, Mason                  Scott A                            10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Farmer, Elisabeth              Oldham County Middle School C       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Farnsley, Nicole               duPont Manual A                    11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Faught, Isaac                  Christian Academy Middle School B   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Fawbush, Tula                  Oldham County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Federico, Matthew              Trinity (Louisville) C              9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Feitl, Sydney                  Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Felty, MaKayla                 Bourbon County A                   11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Fidowicz, Adam                 Beaumont Middle School A            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Finch, KenzlMSGC               Oldham County Middle School C       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Fiorito, William               North Oldham D                     12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Fischer, Alexandra             Woodland Middle School A            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Fischer, Andrew                Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Fischer, Jackson               Henry County A                     12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Fitzgerald, Tommy              Louisville Collegiate A            11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Fitzgibbon, Ethan              Christian Academy Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Flaherty, Katie                Assumption B                       11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Flaherty, Kelsey               Male A                             12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Fleming, Skyler                Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Flueck, Jonah                  Lafayette E                         9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Flueck, Tristan                Lafayette E                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Fomby, Gabrielle               Tates Creek A                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Forsha, Lynna                  Oldham County Middle School A       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Foster, Kristina               Eastern A                           9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Fouts, Matthew                 Cooper A                           10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Fowler, Jazmia                 South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Franzel, Asia                  North Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Franzen, Savannah              Woodland Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Fraser, Jack                   Woodland Middle School A            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Frazier, Anna                  Christian Educational Consortium A  8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Frazier, ElMSBA                Christian Academy Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Frederick, Alex                Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Frederick, Ashlyn              Atherton A                         12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Frederick, Jack                Northeast Striders A                7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Frederick, Morgan              Trinity (Louisville) A              9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Freeland, Sammy                Oldham County A                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    French, Brooke                 Louisville Home School C            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    French, Mary Kathryn           duPont Manual A                    10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Fritz, Andrew                  Lafayette D                        10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Fromme, Connor                 Butler B                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Fuhrmann, Jack                 Martha Layne Collins A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Fusner, Amber                  Oldham County B                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               

 G G G G    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Gaddis, Katelynn               Martha Layne Collins A              8    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Gago, Forrest                  Tates Creek B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Gambill, Ashleigh              Bourbon County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Garcia, Alejandro Tomas        North Hardin A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Garcia, Dominic                St. Xavier(Lou) C                   9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Gard, Jacob                    South Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Gard, Jamie                    South Oldham A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Gard, Jaycie                   South Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Garlove, Addison               Kentucky Country Day A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Garlove, Emory                 Kentucky Country Day A             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Garner, Emma                   Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Garrison, Matthew              Eastern A                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Gartman, Paxton                Notre Dame A                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    GawareckHSBA, Jackson          Holy Cross (Louisville) A          12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Gaynor, Rachel                 North Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Gedritis, Anna                 Paul Dunbar A                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Geisler, Christian             Henry County A                     11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Gentry, Logan                  Bullitt East HS A                  12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    George, Noah                   St. Xavier(Lou) B                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Ghazala, Cathrine              Notre Dame B                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Gibson, Gavin                  Christian Academy Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Gibson, Hunter                 Eminence A                         11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Gibson, Oubry                  Butler A                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Gilbert, Harrison              Eminence A                          9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Gilbert, Olivia                Oldham County Middle School D       6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Gilcreast, Rowan               Christian Academy (Louisville) A   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Gill, Asha                     Paul Dunbar B                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Gillis, Emily                  Kentucky Country Day B             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Gilmour, Jadon                 Christian Educational Consortium A  8    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Gipson, Grady                  East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Gipson, Ian                    Male B                              9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Gipson, Nolan                  Male B                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Glass, Jourdan                 Butler A                           12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Glenn, Caleb                   Beaumont Middle School B            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Glotzbach, Ryan                North Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Godbey, Sam                    North Oldham D                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Goetz, Anderson                Oldham County Middle School A       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Goins, Luke                    Trinity (Louisville) A             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Golden, Meg                    Henry County A                     10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Golden, Mike                   Henry County A                      8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Gonterman, Bennett             Portland Christian A                7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Goodrich, Destiny              Owen County A                      11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Goodwin, Carson                Atherton A                         11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Goodwin, Lyle                  Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Gordillo-Garcia, Kayla         Mercy Academy B                    12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Gordon, Beau                   South Oldham Middle School B        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Gordon, Jonas                  duPont Manual A                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Gouge, Reid                    West Jessamine A                   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Grant, Landon                  Male B                              9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Greathouse, Lilliana           Jessamine Striders A                7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Green, Zion                    Northeast Striders A                6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Green- King, Lily              Male A                             10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Green-King, Josie              Male B                              9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Greenberg, Benjamin            Kentucky Country Day A             10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Greenwell, Brooke              Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Greenwell, Faith               Bullitt Central HS A               11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Greenwell, Skylar              Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Greenwell, Taylor              Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Greer, Brandon                 East Oldham Middle School B         7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Gross, Zach                    North Oldham C                     10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Grumley, Avery                 Louisville Ballard B                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Grumley, Faith                 Louisville Ballard A               12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Guilford, Carson               Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Gurley, James                  Louisville Collegiate Middle A      7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Guth, Zander                   Trimble County A                    8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Gwag, Sophie                   Beaumont Middle School B            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Gwaltney, Cameron              Louisville TigerSharks A            7    M  1-99            MS 1                               

 H H H H    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Haacke, Maria                  Notre Dame A                        9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Haines, Olivia                 Jeffersontown A                     9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Haines, Samuel                 Jeffersontown A                    12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hall, Alisha                   East Oldham Middle School B         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hall, Dylan                    Tates Creek C                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hall, Hannah                   Beaumont Middle School B            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hamilton, Jake                 Highlands Latin School High Scho A 11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Hamilton, Jaylah               duPont Manual B                     9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hamilton, Luke                 Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hamilton, Zach                 West Jessamine Middle School A      7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hamm, Connor                   Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hamm, Jenna                    North Oldham C                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hamm, Ryan                     North Oldham D                     11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hamm, Shelby                   Martha Layne Collins A             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hammond, Denaya                Butler A                            8    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hanel, Marlowe                 Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Haner, Emily                   Highlands Latin School High Scho A 11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Haner, Keely                   Highlands Latin School High Scho A  9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Hanners, Landon                Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hans, Corinne                  North Oldham Middle School B        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hardin, Jacob                  Male B                              9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hardy, Rollins                 Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hargan, Isabel                 Jeffersontown A                    10    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Harger, Kayla                  Henry County A                     11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Harmeling, Ryleigh             Scott B                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Harper, Lily                   North Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Harper, Ryan                   Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Harris, Adaline                Shelby West Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Harrod, Ian                    Portland Christian A                8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hartman, Grace                 South Oldham Middle School A        7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Hasler, Dyllan                 Scott A                            11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hattab, SamHSBA                St. Xavier(Lou) A                  10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hawker, Briah                  Kentucky Country Day B              9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Haws, Bailey                   Mercy Academy A                     9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hazelwood, Kate                Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hearn, Brody                   Owen County A                       7    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Heath, Shelbie                 Bullitt East HS A                   9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hedden, Jessica                Portland Christian A               11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hefner, Jenna                  Oldham County Middle School C       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Heintz, Kieren                 Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hemme, Teklu                   Trinity (Louisville) A              9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Henage, Ella                   Oldham County A                    11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Henage, Kate                   Oldham County Middle School A       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Henage, Sophie                 Oldham County Middle School A       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Henderson, Chernet             Northeast Striders A                7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Henderson, Emma                Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Henderson, Gabe                Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Henderson, Josh                Portland Christian A                6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Henderson, Shawn               Portland Christian A                8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Henderson, TedMSBA             Northeast Striders A                8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Hendrick, Ryley                Assumption C                        9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Henn, Jordan                   Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hensler, Alaric                Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hensler, Garrett               Male B                             10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hensley, David                 Trinity (Louisville) E             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Herbig, Samuel                 Christian Academy Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Herm, Ava                      Mercy Academy B                    11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hernandez, Kylie               Bourbon County A                   10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Herrada, David                 North Hardin A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Herzog, Cameron                Louisville TigerSharks A            8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Hess, Jacob                    Bullitt Central HS A               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hess, Jaden                    Bullitt Central HS A               12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hester, Nolan                  St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hicks, Molly                   Louisville Ballard A               11    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hildenbrand, Simon             Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hindorff, Tristan              St. Xavier(Lou) B                   9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hiner, Caleb                   South Oldham B                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hinshaw, Darin                 Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hirsh, Samantha                Scott A                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hobbs, Holden                  Beaumont Middle School A            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hobbs, Ian                     Oldham County A                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Hodge, Alexis                  Bullitt Central HS A               10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hoffman, Brooke                Scott A                            12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hoffman, Jacob                 South Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hogan, Bryce                   Bullitt East HS A                   9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Holberg, Krista                Lafayette E                         9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Holdener, Matthew              duPont Manual B                     9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Holeman, Aubrey                Oldham County C                    11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Holland, Abbey                 Assumption D                       10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Holliday, Victoria             Lafayette D                        12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hollon, Emily                  Kentucky Country Day A              9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Holman, Jocelyn                East Oldham Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Holmes, Avery                  Oldham County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Holmes, Warren                 Beaumont Middle School B            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Holton, Arlen                  Oldham County Middle School A       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Holton, George                 Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hood, Madison                  Mercy Academy A                     9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hopp, Justin                   Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Hopp, Sarah                    Oldham County C                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Horner, Alyssa                 Carroll County A                    8    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Horton, Isaiah                 Male A                             11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Houchin, Tyler                 North Hardin A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Howell, Bradlee                Martha Layne Collins D             12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Howell, Brinklee               Shelby County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Howell, Riley                  Woodland Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Howell, Samuel                 Jeffersontown A                    12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Howlett, Sam                   duPont Manual A                    11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Hoyer, Trey                    North Oldham D                     11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hudson, Colt                   North Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hughes, Easton                 East Running Club A                 6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hunt, Jonah                    Woodland Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Hurley, Brennan                Oldham County Middle School C       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hurley, Cameron                Oldham County Middle School A       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hurley, Nolan                  Oldham County Middle School B       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hurwitz, Ava                   Kentucky Country Day B              9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Hutchcraft, Lucas              South Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Hutchins, Aiden                North Oldham B                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Hutchins, Charles              North Oldham D                     11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Hyde, Nick                     South Oldham A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Hydes, Maggie                  Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Hynes, Audrey                  Louisville TigerSharks D            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               

 I I I I    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Inman, Michael                 Atherton A                         12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Inscore Essick, Olin           Henry County A                      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Isbell, Zachary                North Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Ison, Jacob                    Martha Layne Collins A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Ison, Walker                   Bourbon County B                    9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Ivanov, Jonah                  Paul Dunbar A                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 J J J J    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Jack, Asher                    Tates Creek B                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Jackson, Darius                Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    James, Claire                  South Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    James, Jake                    South Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    James, Keeley                  duPont Manual B                    11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Janes, Nathan                  Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Jarboe, Nate                   St. Xavier(Lou) C                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Jemley, Hannah                 Assumption A                       11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Jenkins, Allie                 Presentation A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Jenkins, Cory                  Cooper B                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Jerome, Sophie                 Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Jewell, Maggie                 Eastern B                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Johnson, Anthony               Christian Educational Consortium A  9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Johnson, Colin                 South Oldham Middle School C        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Johnson, Emma                  Oldham County Middle School D       6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Johnson, Emma                  Male A                              9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Johnson, James                 Spring Meadows Cottage School A     8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Johnson, Lucy                  Assumption B                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Johnson, Olevir                East Oldham Middle School B         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Johnson, Sam                   North Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Johnson, Tyler                 Trinity (Louisville) F             12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Johnston, Jana                 West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Jones, Caleb                   South Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Jones, Elena                   North Oldham B                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Jones, Emily                   South Oldham A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Jones, Evan                    Butler B                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Jones, Nia                     Eastern A                          12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Jones, Sophia                  Atherton A                         11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Jones, Tia                     duPont Manual B                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Jones, Zach                    Portland Christian A               10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Jorden, Joshua                 Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Joseph, Mia                    Christian Educational Consortium A  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Jost, Edward                   duPont Manual A                    10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Judd, Cyrus                    West Jessamine B                   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Judy, Lindsey                  Oldham County Middle School A       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               

 K K K K    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Kadner, Alice                  duPont Manual A                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Kahle, Connor                  East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kaiden, Same                   South Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Kainer, Madelyn                Trimble County A                    7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Kainer, Meagan                 Trimble County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Kainer, Rebecca                Trimble County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    KaminskMSBC, Alex              North Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Kasten, Bo                     Henry County A                     11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Kawata, Kourtney               Mercy Academy A                    12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Keisling, Han                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Keith, Ainsley                 Louisville TigerSharks A            6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Keith, Baxter                  Walden A                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Keith, Max                     Eastern B                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Kelley, John                   Trinity (Louisville) E              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Kelly, Katherine               Christian Educational Consortium A  8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Kelty, Clara                   Presentation A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Kelty, William                 East Running Club A                 7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Kendall, Cruz                  Shelby West Middle School A         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kennedy, Gabriel               West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Kennedy, Ian                   Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Keramzieva, Aleksandra         North Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kern, Aj                       South Oldham A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Kessinger, Adam                South Oldham C                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Kessinger, Colin               South Oldham Middle School B        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Kessinger, Connor              St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Kessinger, Griffin             Eminence A                          7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Kessinger, Harrison            Eminence A                          8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Key, Triston                   Holy Cross (Louisville) A          10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Keyzer, Anna                   duPont Manual B                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Kierstead, Charlie             West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Killian, Ian                   Louisville Ballard A               12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Kimbler, Jacob                 Shelby West Middle School A         7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    King, Alexis                   Christian Educational Consortium A 11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    King, Andrew                   South Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    King, Hayden                   Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    King, Kelsey                   South Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    King, Rachel                   Christian Educational Consortium A  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Kiper, Nolan                   Male B                             10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Kiser, Kayleigh                Atherton A                         11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Klaczak, Jackson               Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Kleman, Georgia                Notre Dame A                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Klepac, Abram                  Jessamine Striders A                8    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Klim, Grace                    Woodland Middle School A            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Knockwafel, Alexis             Presentation A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Knopf, Josiah                  North Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Koch, Michael                  West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Koch, Sam                      Assumption A                        9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Koetter, Kenzie                Oldham County Middle School A       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kolb, Caroline                 Male A                             12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Koller, Henry                  South Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Kolokowsky, Anna               Assumption D                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Kolokowsky, Kate               Assumption B                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Kommer, Katelyn                East Oldham Middle School B         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kratt, Andrew                  Christian Academy Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Kratzer, Esther                West Jessamine A                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Krumhansl, Sophie              Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Kuhn, Nathan                   Trinity (Louisville) E             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Kunkel, Kinley                 Trimble County A                   10    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Kuppala, Shamitha              North Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Kurtz, Akacia                  Henry County A                      8    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Kurtz, Keegan                  Henry County A                     12    M  1-99            HS 3                               

 L L L L    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Labarbara, Jeff                West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    LaCroix, Landon                Cooper A                            9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Lamartiniere, Philip           Tates Creek A                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Lampe, Andrew                  Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Lancaster, Tucker              North Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Land, Lauren                   Mercy Academy B                    10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Landers, Austin                Eminence A                          7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Largen, Lilee                  North Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Larkin, Jackson                South Oldham Middle School A        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Larsen, Josh                   South Oldham Middle School C        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Larsen, Sam                    South Oldham B                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    LauBach, Lincoln               Shelby West Middle School A         7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    LauBach, Owen                  Shelby West Middle School A         7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Lavey, Ellie                   Beaumont Middle School A            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    LeBeouf, Noah                  Trinity (Louisville) B             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Leckie, James                  Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Lee, Tayona                    Fern Creek A                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Lee, Yullianne                 Beaumont Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Leef, Janna                    North Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Leef, Madeline                 North Oldham B                     10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Lehmann, Harper                North Oldham Middle School B        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    lepley, Madelein               Lafayette E                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Lesher, Dalton                 Bullitt Central HS A               11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Lesher, Emma                   Bullitt Central HS A                9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Levitch, Isaac                 Louisville Collegiate A             9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Lewis, Marybeth                Christian Academy Middle School B   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Lewis, Nick                    Cooper B                            9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Lewis, Sarah                   Christian Academy Middle School B   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Lewis, Thomas                  North Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Liem, Shannon                  Louisville Ballard A               12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Lilley, Aiden                  Carroll County C                    8    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Lilly, Emerson                 Louisville TigerSharks D            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Lindloff, Ansley               Scott A                             8    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Lindloff, Bryson               Scott A                            10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Lingo, Caroline                Shelby West Middle School A         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Lingo, Jack                    Shelby West Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Linnean, Joe                   Oldham County Middle School C       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Linnean, Nick                  Oldham County B                    10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Liter, Rachael                 Trimble County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Liversgowdey, Austin           Cooper A                           10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Lock, Jimmy                    East Oldham Middle School B         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Logsdon, David                 South Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Lowe, Emily                    Male A                             11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Lucas, Maxavier                Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Lucas, Samuel                  Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Lukins, Alayna                 West Jessamine Middle School A      8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Lukins, Alayna                 West Jessamine B                    8    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Lutz- Buford, HeidHSGC         Oldham County C                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Lutz-Buford, Mia               Oldham County Middle School B       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Lynn, Cameran                  Lafayette E                        10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Lynn, Rachel                   Eminence A                          9    F  1-99            HS 6                               

 M M M M    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Mack, Allen                    Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Magar, Max                     Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Maguire, Mia                   Bullitt East HS A                  11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Mahoney, Monica                Kentucky Country Day A             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Maines, Megan                  Kentucky Country Day B             11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Mains, NikolaMSBA              Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Makk, Sophia                   Assumption B                        9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Maksimenko, Victoria           Tates Creek A                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Malone, Isaiah                 Bullitt East HS A                  11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Maloy, Braylon                 Oldham County Middle School A       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Mangeot, Ava                   Mercy Academy A                    11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Maraman, ElHSBA                Butler A                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Marcum, Kylie                  West Jessamine Middle School A      6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    MardinHSGA, Maya               Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Mardis, James                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A  9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Marillia, Ben                  Eastern B                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Marillia, Jack                 Eastern B                          10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Marks, Spencer                 Atherton A                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Marquette, Quentin             Trinity (Louisville) B             12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Marshall, David                Lafayette E                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Marshall, Sarah                Carroll County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Martens, Cole                  Martha Layne Collins A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Martin, Austin                 South Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Martin, Trace                  Louisville TigerSharks A            8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Martinek, Jewelianna           Christian Educational Consortium B  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Martinez, Gavin                Fern Creek A                       10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Marx, Bailey                   Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Maschinot, Olivia              Notre Dame A                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Masic, Bryonna                 Eminence A                          9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    MasrHSBA, Gabriel              Atherton A                         12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Massey, Jeremy                 Shelby County A                     7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Masters, Adeline               North Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Masters, James                 North Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Materna, Bryson                North Oldham D                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Mathews, Noah                  Beaumont Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Matis, Natalie                 Assumption D                       10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Matthews, Bethany              Mercy Academy A                    10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Matthews, Nolan                Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Matthiessen, Lily              North Oldham A                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mattingly, Andrew              Christian Educational Consortium A 10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Mattingly, Bryce               West Jessamine B                   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Mauer, Gabe                    Owen County A                      12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    May, ElMSBB                    North Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    May, KikMSGA                   Northeast Striders A                6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Maya, Ashua                    North Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Mayfield, Livia                Atherton B                          9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    McAllister, Blake              North Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    McAlpine, Laura                Lafayette E                        10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    McBride, Jacob                 South Oldham A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    McBroom, Caleb                 Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    McBroom, Carter                Bullitt Central HS B                9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    McCall, Madelyn                West Jessamine B                   11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    McClellan, Sarah               Lafayette E                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    McConnell, Drew                Eastern B                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    McCubbin, Cadynce              East Running Club A                 8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    mcCurry, amerlia               Lafayette E                         9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    McDowell, Jace                 Shelby County A                     8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    McGinnis, Miles                South Oldham A                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    McGlennen, James               Owen County A                       9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    McGreevy, Owen                 Trinity (Louisville) A             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    McGuire, Cole                  Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    McGuirk, Owen                  duPont Manual A                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    McIntyre, Ailey                Oldham County B                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    McIntyre, Cammie               Assumption A                       11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    McIntyre, Rory                 Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    McKnight, Kelsey               Bullitt Central HS A               12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    McMain, Mackenzie              Derby City Athletic Club A          8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    McNay, McKenna                 Owen County A                      10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    McNeil, Adie                   Butler A                           11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Mcnickle, Hope                 Notre Dame A                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    McSpadden, Trey                Paul Dunbar B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Meade, Anna                    Notre Dame A                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Mechlin, Alex                  Woodland Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Mechlin, Kennedy               Scott B                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mee, Joshua                    Trinity (Louisville) C             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Megibben, Jeannette            Tates Creek B                       8    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Meiman, Josh                   Holy Cross (Louisville) A          12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Meiners, Milo                  Scott A                            10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Mendoza-solis, Jesus           Bourbon County B                    8    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Meredith, Max                  Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Meredith, Terry                South Oldham Middle School C        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Meriwether, Keana              Butler A                           12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Metcalfe, Sarah                Eastern B                           9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Meyer, Makayla                 East Running Club A                 7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Michaels, Alexis               South Oldham B                     12    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Michels, Allison               South Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Michels, Justin                Trinity (Louisville) C             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mikels, Skyy                   Christian Educational Consortium A 12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Mikulec, Jacqueline            Assumption B                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Miles, Drew                    Louisville TigerSharks A            6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Miller, Ava                    West Jessamine A                   11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Miller, Maddox                 Kentucky Country Day A             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Miller, Mason                  Trimble County A                    8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Miller, Mason                  Paul Dunbar C                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Miller, Noah                   Cooper A                            9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Miller, Zeke                   West Jessamine B                    9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Millet, Tatum                  Oldham County Middle School C       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Miniard, Brenna                East Oldham Middle School B         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Mitchell, NaomHSGA             Bullitt Central HS A                8    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Moch, Joey                     Oldham County Middle School A       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Moncer, Lilly                  West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Monhollon, Tabitha             Mercy Academy B                    10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Monson, August                 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Monson, Trey                   North Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Monteiro, Jacob                Christian Educational Consortium A 10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Montgomery, Austin             Trinity (Louisville) A             12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mooney, Savannah               Bullitt East HS A                   7    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Moore, Caleb                   Oldham County B                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Moore, Jackson                 Oldham County A                    11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Moore, Kendell                 Cooper B                           11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Moore, McKayla                 Louisville TigerSharks A            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Moore, Olivia                  Christian Educational Consortium A  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Moore, Sam                     North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mooring, Ethan                 North Oldham C                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Moran, Kara                    Highlands Latin School High Scho A 11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Moran, Lydia                   Louisville Home School C            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Moreno, ElHSBA                 Martha Layne Collins A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Morgan, Dagny                  Louisville TigerSharks A            6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Morgan, Owen                   Eastern A                          10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Morgan, Sully                  Paul Dunbar C                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Morgan, Taylor                 Christian Educational Consortium A 11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Moriarty, Brendan              Louisville Collegiate A            11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Morrell, Asher                 Spring Meadows Cottage School A     9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Morrell, Judah                 Spring Meadows Cottage School A     7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Morris, Taylor                 Louisville TigerSharks A            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Morris, Trista                 Louisville TigerSharks A            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Morrison, Braeden              Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Moseley, Elena                 Paul Dunbar B                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    MshindMSBA, Rick               South Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Mudd, George                   Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Mudd, Gracie                   Louisville Home School C            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Mudd, Marissa                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Mullarkey, Jimmy               Fern Creek A                       11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Mullarkey, William             Male B                              9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Mullins, Luke                  Trimble County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Mulvey, Lauren                 Portland Christian A               11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Mundell, Josie                 duPont Manual B                    10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Murphy, Colin                  Trinity (Louisville) A             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Murphy, Grant                  North Oldham Middle School B        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    MuschinskMSGB, Madeleine       North Oldham Middle School B        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Musselman, Josh                Carroll County C                    8    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Mynhier, Liam                  South Oldham C                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 N N N N    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Naehr, Will                    Beaumont Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Nandanoor, Naren               Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Napier, Aaron                  St. Xavier(Lou) B                  10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Napier, Georgia                duPont Manual B                    12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Napier, Luke                   St. Xavier(Lou) B                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Nash, Gavin                    South Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Nash, Judson                   South Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Natour, Freddie                Beaumont Middle School B            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Natour, Sam                    Beaumont Middle School B            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Nau, Clayton                   Highlands Latin School High Scho A  9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Nay, Kaylee                    Oldham County B                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Neal, EmMSGD                   Oldham County Middle School D       7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Neal, Lorin                    Scott A                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Neal, Megan                    Cooper A                            9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Neal, Zach                     Cooper A                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Neff, Sam                      Trinity (Louisville) E              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Nelson, Faith                  Shelby West Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Nelson, Grace                  Shelby West Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Nett, Caroline                 Assumption A                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Newell, Patrick                Owen County A                       9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Nichols, Blake                 Louisville Ballard A                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Nichols, Kaleb                 Butler B                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Nida, Randall                  Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Nomura, Kota                   Beaumont Middle School B            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Nomura, Yuta                   Beaumont Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Norrenbrock, Kendall           Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Norton, Lily                   Presentation A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Norwood, Abby                  South Oldham B                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Nshizinrungu, MercHSBA         Walden A                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 O O O O    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    O'Bryan, Aiden                 St. Xavier(Lou) B                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    O'Bryan, Colin                 St. Xavier(Lou) C                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    O'Dea, Ryan                    Trinity (Louisville) A             12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    O'Dwyer, Mason                 Oldham County Middle School A       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    O'Gara, Ben                    South Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    O'Gara, Hannah                 South Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    O'Laughlin, Colin              Paul Dunbar C                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    O'Leary, Meaghan               Oldham County B                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Odegaard, Dylan                Cooper B                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Odom, Caylee                   East Oldham Middle School B         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Oeiswein, Joseph               Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Orton, Lucas                   South Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ott, Tommy                     Christian Academy (Louisville) A   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Ottersbach, Alyssa             Louisville Home School C            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Ottersbach, Tyler              Louisville Home School C            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Outland, Molly                 Christian Educational Consortium B  9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Owens, Will                    Bourbon County B                    8    M  1-99            HS 3                               

 P P P P    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Padget, Ella                   Notre Dame A                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Page, Lillian                  Bourbon County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Pallavarapu, Arya              Louisville Ballard A               12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Panchal, Sammy                 Kentucky Country Day A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Panchal, Sonia                 Kentucky Country Day A             11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Parks, Adin                    Christian Educational Consortium A 11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Parks, Emily                   Paul Dunbar B                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Parrish, EllaRose              East Running Club A                 6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Parsons, AtrHSBD               North Oldham D                     10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Pasha, Elijah                  Oldham County Middle School C       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Patel, Adam                    North Oldham A                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Patel, Evan                    North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Patton, Elijah                 Martha Layne Collins A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Paul, Alex                     Atherton A                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Paulsen, Wally                 Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Pearson, Nicholas              Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Pellowe, Grant                 Christian Academy Middle School B   6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Penick, Leah                   Eastern A                           8    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Pennington, Asthton            Louisville Home School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Percival-Gardner, Sammy        Atherton A                         12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Percival-Gardner, Tate         Atherton A                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Perkins, Audrey                North Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Perkins, Caitlin               Christian Academy Middle School A   7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Perkins, Libby                 Louisville Ballard A               11    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Perraut, Andrew                Bourbon County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Perraut, John                  Bourbon County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Perraut, Madi                  Bourbon County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Perry, Ethan                   Shelby County A                    10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Petaja, Cooper                 Oldham County B                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Petaja, Gentry                 East Oldham Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Petaja, Hadley                 East Oldham Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Peters, Rosemary               Atherton A                         11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Peterson, Courtney             Woodland Middle School A            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Peterson, Kia                  Woodland Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Peterson, Rachel               Male B                             10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Pfister, Sophia                Beaumont Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Phillips, Duncan               Louisville Ballard A               10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Phillips, Owen                 Louisville Ballard A               12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    PicciolMSGA, Monica            Louisville TigerSharks A            7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Pierie, Ben                    Louisville Collegiate A            11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Pinnick, Ethan                 Eastern B                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Pinto, Nick                    Paul Dunbar A                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Pipes, Addison                 Trimble County A                    8    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Plummer, Anabelle              Christian Academy Middle School A   7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Poe, Nicholas                  Shelby County A                     8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Police, Jules                  West Jessamine Middle School A      6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Polin, Lucy                    Mercy Academy B                    10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Polio, Liza                    Louisville Ballard A                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Polio, Marissa                 Mercy Academy A                    11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Porter, Jackson                Portland Christian A               12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Porter, Rachel                 Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Powell, Madeline               Assumption B                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Powell, Nate                   South Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Powers, Nathan                 Eastern A                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Pregliasco, Sam                Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Preston, Grace                 Mercy Academy B                    10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Prewitt, Preston               St. Xavier(Lou) C                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Price, Alex                    Lafayette D                        10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Price, Madison                 Northeast Striders A                6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Pruden, Ben                    Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Pruden, Jack                   Paul Dunbar B                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Pruitt, Adeline                Christian Educational Consortium A  6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Pryor, Myla                    Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    PulavartHSBE, Josh             North Oldham E                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Purkiss, Logan                 Kentucky Country Day A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Pyles, Jake                    North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               

 Q Q Q Q    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Quenon, Evan                   Paul Dunbar B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Quin, Aiden                    Eminence A                         11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Quinones, Gabriele             Oldham County Middle School C       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               

 R R R R    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Rafferty, Eric                 Lafayette D                        10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Ragland, Reese                 Louisville Collegiate A            11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Railey, Stella                 Northeast Striders A                7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Rairick, Caeden                South Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Ralston, Trey                  Fern Creek A                       11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ramirez, Zach                  Louisville Collegiate A            12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Ramsey, Ben                    Trinity (Louisville) E              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Ransdell, Ethan                North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Ransdell, Jack                 North Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rawe, Molly                    Notre Dame B                        9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Raymond, Hunter                Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Raymond, Katie                 North Oldham Middle School B        7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Recktenwald, Haley             East Running Club A                 6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Redfield, Evelyn               South Oldham Middle School A        7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Reed, Joey                     Eminence A                          6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Reid, Cannon                   North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Remley, Morgan                 Lafayette D                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Renard, Liana                  Kentucky Country Day B             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Renner, Nat                    Portland Christian A                8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Rentle, Chase                  Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Renz, David                    Trinity (Louisville) B             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Reza, Abelardo                 Eminence A                         11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Rhea, Ethan                    Louisville Home School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Rhea, Jaron                    Holy Cross (Louisville) A          10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Rhodes, Eyla                   Oldham County Middle School C       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rice, Adyn                     Henry County A                      8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rice, Andrea                   Kentucky Country Day A             11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Rice, Liam                     St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Richards, Cannon               North Oldham E                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Richards, Makaela              Male A                              9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Richardson, Lincoln            Northeast Striders A                7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Richardson, McKinley           Louisville Ballard A                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Richardson, Parker             West Jessamine Middle School B      7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Ricketts, Emma                 Oldham County Middle School D       7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Riddle, Austin                 Bullitt Central HS B               11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Riddle, Caleb                  East Running Club A                 6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Riley, Charles                 Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Riley, Kaylee                  Bullitt Central HS A               12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Risinger, Brady                Louisville Ballard A               10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Rizzo, Mason                   Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Roach, Griffin                 Paul Dunbar B                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Robbins, Jackson               Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Robbins, Mackenzie             Atherton A                         11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Roberts, Grayson               Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Roberts, Hayden                Kentucky Country Day A             12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Roberts, Nichole               Kentucky Country Day A             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Roberts, Quincy                Shelby County A                    11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Roberts, Ruby                  Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Robinson, Audrey               Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Robinson, Henry                Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Robison, CamHSGC               Oldham County C                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Robison, Lily                  Oldham County Middle School D       7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Rodriguez, Domanick            Northeast Striders A                8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Roesler, Piper                 North Oldham Middle School B        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Roethgen, Sam                  duPont Manual B                    11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Rogers, Nate                   Male A                             11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Rooney, Alexandra              Cooper A                            8    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Rose, Carmen                   Atherton A                         12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Rosenbaum, Matt                Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Rowan, Emma                    East Oldham Middle School B         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rowan, Maxwell                 Oldham County Middle School B       7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rowe, Ruby                     Christian Educational Consortium A  8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Rowles, Trevor                 Eastern B                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Royer, Andrew                  Oldham County Middle School C       8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Rucker, Briar                  Trimble County A                    8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Ruggles, Brendan               North Oldham C                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Russell, Adam                  Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Russell, Elijah                Tates Creek C                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Russell, Gabe                  North Hardin A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Russell, Hunter                Cooper A                           12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ruth, Macey                    Cooper A                           11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ruth, Marisa                   Cooper A                           10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ryan, Ben                      Trinity (Louisville) C             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Ryan, Christian                Eastern B                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Ryan, Danielle                 Presentation A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Ryan, Luke                     Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               

 S S S S    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Sager, Blaire                  Shelby West Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Salcedo, Kevin                 Bullitt Central HS A               12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Salvato, Dominic               Shelby County A                     8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Salvato, Gabrielle             Shelby County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Salyer, Matthew                Paul Dunbar A                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Sanders, Mikias                Fern Creek A                       12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Sanders, Nick                  Louisville TigerSharks A            7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Sandy, Courtney                Eastern A                          11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Sanjay, Saketh                 Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Sanning, Ethan                 Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Saunders, Mason                Louisville TigerSharks A            6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Sautel, Ty                     St. Xavier(Lou) C                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Scanlan, Betsy                 Louisville Ballard A               10    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Scanlan, Josie                 Louisville Ballard A               12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Schadt, Callahan               St. Xavier(Lou) C                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Schlafer, Gabe                 West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Schmidt, Matthew               duPont Manual B                    11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Schmitt, Julia                 Assumption A                        9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Schmuckie, Gavin               Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Schnieders, DK                 Holy Cross (Louisville) A          12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Schnurr, Justin                duPont Manual A                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Schoenegge, Haley              Kentucky Country Day A             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Schreck, Henry                 Trinity (Louisville) E              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Schreck, Otis                  Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Schrinner, Claire              Notre Dame A                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schroder, Katie                Cooper B                           10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Schroder, Paige                Notre Dame C                        9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schroeder, James               Eastern A                          10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Schroering, Josh               Christian Academy (Louisville) B   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schulte, Coral                 Oldham County B                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schutzman, Kylie               Notre Dame B                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schwedler, Cam                 Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Schweigardt, Katie             Tates Creek A                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Schweitzer, Lauren             Assumption B                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Scorgham, KalHSGA              Shelby County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Scrogham, Kira                 Shelby County A                     9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Secor, Andy                    Eastern B                          10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Secor, Daniel                  duPont Manual A                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Secor, Jessica                 duPont Manual A                    10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Seigwald, Josh                 Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Seitz, Brody                   North Oldham Middle School C        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Seng, Natalie                  Paul Dunbar A                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Sensenbrenner, Vita            North Oldham Middle School B        7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Seward, Alex                   Trimble County A                   12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Sexton, Trisha                 Assumption C                       12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Shah-Bozeman, Rafael           Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Shaps, Ryan                    Kentucky Country Day A              8    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sharp, Jackson                 Paul Dunbar B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Sheehan, Benjamin              St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Sheets, Isaac                  Christian Educational Consortium A 10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sheffield, Ra Myah             Male A                             11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Shelby, Leo                    Louisville Ballard A               11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Shelton, Maggie                West Jessamine Middle School A      8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Shelton, Maggie                West Jessamine B                    8    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Sheppard, Coltan               Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Sherman, Kate                  Assumption A                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Sherman, Max                   Trinity (Louisville) F             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Shouse, LaynHSGA               West Jessamine A                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Shuff, Kaleb                   Eminence A                         11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Siegel, Bella                  Assumption D                       10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Siegel, Zach                   Christian Academy (Louisville) A   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Sierpina, Joseph               Derby City Athletic Club A          6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Sierpina, Roman                Louisville Collegiate Middle A      8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Sigsgaard, Anton               Paul Dunbar C                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Simpson, Bethany               Bourbon County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Simpson, Rylan                 Oldham County Middle School A       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Sinclair, Cooper               duPont Manual A                    12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Sinclair, Tate                 duPont Manual A                     9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Singal, AvanHSGA               Kentucky Country Day A             10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sipes, Bryce                   Eminence A                         12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sipes, Jesse                   Butler B                           12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Sitlinger, John                Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Sizemore, Saylor               Highlands Latin School High Scho A  9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Skaggs, Timothy                North Hardin A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Skillern, Elizabeth            North Oldham Middle School A        6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Skirboll, Ellis                Tates Creek B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Slocum, Kate                   Notre Dame C                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Smaldone, Julia                Eastern A                           9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Smaldone, Quint                Eastern A                          12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Smetanko, Alex                 West Jessamine Middle School A      8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Smith, Adelynn                 Beaumont Middle School B            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Smith, Brad                    Beaumont Middle School B            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Smith, Caleb                   Louisville Collegiate A             9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Smith, Christian               St. Xavier(Lou) B                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Smith, Demetrie                Louisville Home School C            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Smith, Elyse                   Christian Educational Consortium A  6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Smith, Jasper                  North Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Smith, Jessup                  Trimble County A                   10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Smith, Joshua                  Fern Creek A                       11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Smith, Matelyn                 Trimble County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Smith, Natalie                 Christian Educational Consortium B 10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Smith, Nolan                   Louisville Collegiate A            11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Smith, Ollie                   North Oldham Middle School A        6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Smith, Sean                    Atherton A                         12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Smithee, Mallory               Male B                              9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    SmolinskMSGA, Ada              Eminence A                          7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Snow, Dexter                   Atherton A                         11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Snyder, Cole                   Woodland Middle School A            8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Snyder, Everest                Louisville Collegiate Middle A      6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Soeder, Sarah                  Oldham County Middle School D       6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Solinger, James                Martha Layne Collins A             10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Solley, Lula Mae               Presentation A                      9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Sorsa, Oliver                  South Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Sotelo, Daniel                 Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Spang, Jonny                   Woodland Middle School A            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Spangler, Wilson               Lafayette D                        12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sparks, Kate                   South Oldham Middle School A        7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Sparks, Kenta                  South Oldham C                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Spencer, Lance                 Atherton B                          9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Spicer, Elijah                 Shelby County A                    12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Stacey, Ava                    Woodland Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stacey, Loren                  Scott B                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Stark, Alexander               Lafayette D                        10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Starr, Nora                    Derby City Athletic Club A          7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Steed, Garrett                 Male A                             11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Steen, Alex                    Portland Christian A               12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Steen, Spencer                 Portland Christian A               12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Stehlin, Izaak                 Cooper B                           11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Steineker, Mason               North Oldham C                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Steineker, Melody              North Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Steineker, Micah               North Oldham A                     10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Stephens, Christopher          South Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Stephens, Emily                North Oldham B                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Stephens, Luke                 Christian Academy Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Stethen, Hayden                East Oldham Middle School B         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Stevens, Piper                 West Jessamine Middle School A      7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stevenson, Abbie               East Running Club A                 7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stevenson, Jesse               West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stewart, Kalid                 Eastern A                          11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Stickling, Otto                East Running Club A                 8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stidham, Caleb                 Cooper A                           10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Stierle, Ana                   Highlands Latin School High Scho A 10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Stinnett, Nolan                Bullitt Central HS B               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Stivers, Avery                 Henry County A                     11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Stockdale, Avery               Trimble County A                    7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Stocker, Tighe                 South Oldham Middle School B        6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Stodgill, Trevor               South Oldham A                     10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Storm, Gavin                   Trinity (Louisville) E             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Stover, Noah                   East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Strange, Johnathan             West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Stratman, Ellie                Scott A                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Stratton, Jacob                West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Straub, Arlan                  Trinity (Louisville) D             10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Striegel, Joshua               St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Strong, Maddie                 Scott A                             9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Stryker, Kiersten              West Jessamine A                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    StuckMSBA, Max                 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Stults, Ben                    Bullitt Central HS A               12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Stults, Matthew                Bullitt Central HS A               12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Sturgill, Rowan                Paul Dunbar B                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Sullivan, Karlyle              Male B                             10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Surran, Evan                   Christian Academy (Louisville) B   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Swiatek, Taylor                Assumption D                       10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Swift, Drew                    East Running Club A                 8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Swift, Jake                    Bullitt East HS A                  10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Swinney, Logan                 South Oldham B                      9    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 T T T T    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Tabler, Erin                   Kentucky Country Day B             11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Talbott, Hannah                Christian Academy (Louisville) B   12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Tamariz, Ximena                Bourbon County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Tan, Katie                     Eastern A                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Tan, Mila                      Eastern B                           9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Tapp, Cameron                  Christian Academy (Louisville) A   12    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Tatro, Joshua                  West Jessamine Middle School A      8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Taylor, Ayden                  Christian Academy Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Taylor, Brayden                Trimble County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Taylor, Hailey                 Notre Dame A                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Taylor, Liam                   Trimble County A                    6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Taylor, Reese                  Trinity (Louisville) B             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Taylor, Skylar                 North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Teitel, Andrew                 Louisville Ballard A               11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Tenbarge, Lane                 Christian Academy Middle School B   8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Terkhorn, Brodie               St. Xavier(Lou) B                   9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Terry, Ashley                  Oldham County A                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Terry, Miles                   Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Thebert, Rachel                Kentucky Country Day A             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Thomas, Ahaan                  Beaumont Middle School A            7    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Thomas, Maddie                 Notre Dame B                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Thompson, Lucas                Jeffersontown A                    11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Thompson, Vincent              Male A                             12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Thornsbury, Ellie              duPont Manual B                    11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Thornton, Breanna              Oldham County B                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Thornton, Bryce                Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Tichenor, Gus                  Oldham County A                    11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Tigue, Chloe                   Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tigue, Lily                    Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tillett, MattMSGA              Eminence A                          6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Tindall, Peyton                Trinity (Louisville) F              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    TinellHSGA, Emily              Bullitt East HS A                  12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Tingle, Walker                 Trimble County B                   11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Tippey, campbell               Lafayette D                         9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Tipton, Menda                  Christian Academy Middle School D   7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tipton, Trey                   Derby City Athletic Club A          8    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Tipton, Trey                   Christian Academy Middle School A   8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tirey, Bryson                  Owen County A                       7    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Todnem, Lilly                  North Oldham Middle School B        7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tolson, Lily                   Eastern A                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    TomessetMSGA, Reese            Woodland Middle School A            7    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Touma, Parker                  Kentucky Country Day A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Touro, Makenna                 South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Townsend, Charley              North Oldham Middle School A        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tracy, Lauren                  East Oldham Middle School A         6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Tracy, Taryn                   Derby City Athletic Club A          7    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Trammell, Brianna              Tates Creek B                       8    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Trapp, Megan                   Louisville Ballard A                9    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Treinen, Mia                   duPont Manual A                    11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Trevino, Josie                 South Oldham Middle School A        8    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Trimble, Clay                  Lafayette E                         9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Trimble, Micah                 Jessamine Striders A                8    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Troutt, Peyton                 Butler B                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Trowell, D'anico               Louisville TigerSharks A            7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Tunstull, Ashton               Central C                           9    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Turpen, Claire                 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Turpen, Jake                   North Oldham B                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Turpen, Josh                   North Oldham E                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Tussey, Benjamin               Lafayette D                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               

 U U U U    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Underwood, Ethan               Louisville TigerSharks A            6    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Underwood, Sienna              Louisville TigerSharks A            8    F  1-99            MS 1                               

 V V V V    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Vaish, Sia                     Beaumont Middle School A            8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Van Laningham, Luke            Cooper A                           12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Van Laningham, Paul            Cooper A                            7    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    VanDemark, Reeve               Tates Creek A                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Vanlandingham, Luke            Trinity (Louisville) E              9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Varda, Theron                  North Oldham B                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Velasquez, Melbybn             Martha Layne Collins A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Vergara, Gabe                  Martha Layne Collins A             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Verry, Dominic                 Paul Dunbar A                      12    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Very, Nate                     St. Xavier(Lou) B                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Vest, Lilly                    Martha Layne Collins A             12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Vickery, Logan                 Highlands Latin School Middle Sc A  8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Vidourek, Laura                Martha Layne Collins A              9    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Vidourek, Nicholas             Martha Layne Collins D             11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Villa, Briana                  Mercy Academy A                     9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Voelker, Olivia                Notre Dame B                       12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Voight, Holden                 Shelby County A                     9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Vonder Haar, Emma              Kentucky Country Day B             11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Vost, Callum                   Shelby West Middle School A         7    M  1-99            MS 3                               

 W W W W    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Wagner, Randy                  North Oldham A                     11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Walke, Henry                   Cooper B                           10    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Walker, Cassie                 North Oldham C                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Walker, Graydon                Butler B                           11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Walker, Khyra                  Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Walker, Lillie                 Butler A                           12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Walker, William                Oldham County B                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wallace, Abigail               Eastern A                          10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wallace, Ian                   Woodland Middle School A            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Wallace, Lydia                 Christian Academy Middle School B   6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Walls, Logan                   Beaumont Middle School C            6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Walls, Samuel                  Bullitt Central HS A               10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Walton, Leo                    Tates Creek A                      11    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Wanket, Kaden                  Derby City Athletic Club A          7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Wantland, Matthew              St. Xavier(Lou) A                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Ward, Gabe                     East Oldham Middle School B         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Warren, Emma                   Assumption C                       10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Watkins, Dorsey                Bourbon County B                   10    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Watkins, Emma                  Oldham County B                    12    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Watson, Jacob                  North Oldham C                     10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Watts, Jackson                 Madisonville-North Hopkins A       12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Watts, Mackenzie               Shelby West Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Watts, Madelyn                 Shelby West Middle School A         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wayland, Grace                 Oldham County A                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wayland, Lucy                  Oldham County Middle School A       6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wearsch, Megan                 Christian Academy Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Weaver, Canon                  Oldham County A                    11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Webb, Riley                    Louisville Collegiate Middle A      8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Weber, LevMSBB                 West Jessamine Middle School B      6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Weber, Mark                    West Jessamine A                   11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Webster, Evan                  Bullitt Central HS B                9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Wedin, Asiah                   Louisville Home School C            6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Wehrheim, Greyson              Martha Layne Collins A              9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Weigel, Emma                   Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Weir, Josh                     East Running Club A                 8    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Weitlauf, Bella                Paul Dunbar A                      11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Weitlauf, John Paul            Paul Dunbar B                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Welch, Henry                   North Oldham E                     12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Welch, John                    North Oldham C                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wells, Dylan                   Butler A                           10    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wells, Iris                    North Oldham Middle School B        7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wells, Owen                    South Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Wendel, Dielo                  Oldham County Middle School B       6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wendel, Grace                  Oldham County C                     9    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wendling, Daisy                North Oldham B                      9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wendling, Jacob                North Oldham C                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wenstrup, Piper                Notre Dame B                       11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wesley, Grace                  Christian Academy Middle School B   6    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wessel, Gabby                  Assumption B                       10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Westerfield, Nolan             St. Xavier(Lou) B                  12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wetherton, Reece               North Oldham C                     12    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wheeldon, Austin               East Oldham Middle School A         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Whitaker, Ben                  Eminence A                          6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Whitaker, Daniel               Lafayette D                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    White, Taylor                  Assumption A                       12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Whitehouse, Mackenzie          East Running Club A                 6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Whitehouse, Rian               Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Whitehouse, Rowan              Marnel C. Moorman Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Whiteley, Blake                St. Xavier(Lou) A                  11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Whitley, Corbin                South Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Whitlock, Matthew              East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Whitlow, Luke                  North Oldham Middle School A        7    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Whitworth, Mattie              Assumption A                        9    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wiedmar, Sophie                North Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wieland, Addison               Oldham County Middle School D       8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Wiemers, Ashley                Bourbon County A                    9    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wieringa, Jack                 Christian Academy Middle School B   8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wilbur, Laney                  Atherton A                         11    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wilhoite, Sawyer               Owen County A                       9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wilkins, Emma                  Christian Academy (Louisville) A   10    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Willen, Emma                   South Oldham A                     11    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Williams, Amelia               Shelby County A                     8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Williams, Ethan                Oldham County C                     9    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Williams, Josie                Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Williams, Sylvie               Oldham County Middle School C       7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Williams, Takara               Male B                             10    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Willis, Jackson                Louisville Ballard B                9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Willison, Mclain               Christian Academy Middle School A   6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Willman, Raelyn                Assumption C                       11    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wilsey, Caroline               Christian Educational Consortium B 10    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Wilson, Ian                    Lafayette E                        11    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Wilson, Kate                   West Jessamine A                   11    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wilson, Kaylee                 Christian Academy (Louisville) A   12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wilson, Lyla                   Owen County A                       7    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Wilson, Meredith               Lafayette D                        11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Wiseman, Peyton                North Oldham Middle School B        8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wiseman, Sara-Kate             Male B                             12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wolfe, Travis                  East Oldham Middle School B         6    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wolter, Ben                    Trinity (Louisville) B             10    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Wood, Shelby                   Trimble County A                   12    F  1-99            HS 1                               
    Woodall, Zach                  Trinity (Louisville) A             11    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Woodhouse, John                duPont Manual A                    11    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Woods, Jackson                 Henry County A                     11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Woods, Timothy                 Christian Educational Consortium A  9    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Woodward, Allen                Butler B                           12    M  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wright, Alex                   Trinity (Louisville) D             11    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Wright, Caroline               Oldham County Middle School A       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wright, Cierra                 Butler A                           12    F  1-99            HS 5                               
    Wright, Natalie                East Oldham Middle School A         8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Wyse, Lance                    Tates Creek C                      10    M  1-99            HS 2                               

 Y Y Y Y    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Yaacoub, Noah                  Lafayette D                        12    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Yaden, Kinsley                 Louisville TigerSharks A            6    F  1-99            MS 1                               
    Yaden, Sully                   Louisville TigerSharks A            7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Yann, Cooper                   South Oldham Middle School C        7    M  1-99            MS 1                               
    Yenshaw, Connor                Eminence A                          6    M  1-99            MS 2                               
    Yockey, Kaycie                 Tates Creek B                       9    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    York, Savannah                 Christian Educational Consortium A 11    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Young, Abbie                   East Oldham Middle School A         7    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Young, Alex                    Paul Dunbar A                       9    M  1-99            HS 2                               
    Young, Ben                     North Oldham C                      9    M  1-99            HS 4                               
    Young, Daniel                  Highlands Latin School High Scho A 11    M  1-99            HS 3                               
    Young, Emaline                 Shelby County A                     6    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Young, Lily                    Oldham County Middle School B       8    F  1-99            MS 3                               
    Young, Lydia                   Christian Educational Consortium A 12    F  1-99            HS 6                               
    Young, Max                     Shelby County A                    10    M  1-99            HS 6                               
    Young, Sadie                   West Jessamine B                    9    F  1-99            HS 3                               

 Z Z Z Z    Top
    Name                           Team                              Age   Age Group          Division

    Zakharov, Anton                North Oldham E                      9    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Zaranko, Abigail               Oldham County B                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Zaranko, Aurora                North Oldham B                     12    F  1-99            HS 4                               
    Zaranko, Penny                 Oldham County B                    10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    Zetina Hernandez, Yarely       Eminence A                          8    F  1-99            MS 2                               
    Zhu, Bailey                    Paul Dunbar A                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Zimmerman, Claire              Notre Dame B                       10    F  1-99            HS 3                               
    ZirillHSBD, Calian             Trinity (Louisville) D             12    M  1-99            HS 1                               
    Zirkle, Christopher            East Oldham Middle School A         8    M  1-99            MS 3                               
    Zohary, Jenna                  Paul Dunbar B                      10    F  1-99            HS 2                               
    Zutterman, Emma                Louisville TigerSharks A            7    F  1-99            MS 1