Rumble Through the Jungle

Overall Results

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC
Boys MS A Teams
Girls MS Open
Boys MS Open

Girls MS A Teams

  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ciara O'Shea Madison Central 1924         9:52.4
2 Jessica Secor Our Savior Lutheran School 2594         10:03.3
3 Grace Wayland Oldham County Middle School 2561     138 5:36.8 10:06.6
4 Julia Schmitt North Oldham Middle School 2339     137 5:36.5 10:18.4
5 Brooklyn Campisano Chenoweth Elementary School 511     139 5:43.5 10:30.9
6 Mary Kate French Highland Middle School 1320     140 5:50.0 10:45.3
7 Emma Endress Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1416     141 5:50.5 10:51.3
8 Lauren Scott North Oldham Middle School 2340     146 6:02.9 10:56.0
9 Avery Holmes Oldham County Middle School 2540     142 5:57.6 10:56.5
10 Reese Bramer North Oldham Middle School 2323     144 5:59.5 11:00.7
11 Daisy Wendling North Oldham Middle School 2344 9 4:02.3 1 6:10.4 11:02.0
12 Betsy Scanlan Chenoweth Elementary School 538     145 6:01.5 11:02.5
13 Meaghan O'Leary Oldham County Middle School 2553     150 6:05.4 11:04.1
14 Katie Smith North Oldham Middle School 2341     148 6:04.7 11:07.0
15 Sammy Freeland Oldham County Middle School 2533     149 6:04.9 11:11.6
16 Kasia Korzeniowski Oldham County Middle School 2546     147 6:04.4 11:13.5
17 Mallorie Wheat Farnsley Middle School 1061 1 3:59.9 2 6:13.9 11:18.7
18 Marya Mbaraka North Oldham Middle School 2335     153 6:15.2 11:20.8
19 Emma Kendall Shelby West Middle School 2731     151 6:12.0 11:21.1
20 Madison Schmidt East Oldham Middle School 911 7 4:01.3 11 6:19.7 11:24.2
21 Ailey McIntyre Oldham County Middle School 2552 8 4:01.8 3 6:16.4 11:24.9
22 Riley Auton North Oldham Middle School 2322 3 4:00.1 7 6:16.9 11:27.7
23 Liza Pollio Kammerer Middle School 1435 5 4:00.9 6 6:17.6 11:28.2
24 Tula Fawbush East Oldham Middle School 897 13 4:05.9 8 6:22.7 11:29.2
25 Kristian Bohn Christian Academy Middle Schoo 597 6 4:01.1 5 6:17.5 11:30.2
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Leah Penick Crosby Middle School 686     154 6:22.1 11:31.0
27 Sophia Makk North Oldham Middle School 2332 15 4:07.3 9 6:24.1 11:32.7
28 Grace Evans Shelby West Middle School 2727 4 4:00.9 4 6:16.5 11:33.3
29 Brooke Greenwell Christian Academy Middle Schoo 601     152 6:13.2 11:33.8
30 Sarah Kate Hardy North Oldham Middle School 2327 16 4:07.3 10 6:24.8 11:35.7
31 Jamie Gard East Oldham Middle School 900 12 4:05.7 12 6:24.3 11:37.2
32 Cami Robison Oldham County Middle School 2555 19 4:10.9 13 6:30.1 11:40.6
33 Elle Turner North Oldham Middle School 2343     157 6:35.4 11:42.2
34 Penelope Zaranko Oldham County Middle School 2566     155 6:29.5 11:42.3
35 Stella Ford Chenoweth Elementary School 540 2 3:59.9 16 6:21.7 11:45.6
36 Abigail Wallace Christian Academy Middle Schoo 607     156 6:35.0 11:53.3
37 Kaylee Nay East Oldham Middle School 906 17 4:09.1 14 6:29.5 11:53.4
38 Abigail Crask South Oldham Middle School 2836 20 4:11.0 18 6:34.7 11:54.1
39 Anna Boa East Oldham Middle School 889 23 4:14.2 20 6:38.9 11:54.4
40 Katie Tan Crosby Middle School 689 11 4:04.8 22 6:30.0 11:55.9
41 Loreli Strange Noe Middle School 2214 18 4:09.8 17 6:31.7 11:58.7
42 Peyton Mindel Noe Middle School 2208 10 4:02.8 24 6:28.7 11:58.8
43 Eden Copenhaver Christian Academy Middle Schoo 599 47 4:28.5 15 6:49.2 11:59.2
44 Sophie Anderson Walton Verona 3033 14 4:06.7 32 6:37.5 12:05.0
45 Isabelle Elmore Oldham County Middle School 2531     158 6:38.3 12:07.1
46 Cadence Caudill Highland Middle School 1317 33 4:19.8 31 6:50.0 12:10.4
47 Sienna Underwood Meyzeek Middle School 2071 24 4:15.0 19 6:39.5 12:13.5
48 Josie Trevino South Oldham Middle School 2846 26 4:16.6 21 6:41.9 12:15.2
49 Providence Kitchens Louisville Home School 1823 27 4:17.3 25 6:43.9 12:21.3
50 Hawley Johnson Spencer County Middle School 2870 32 4:19.7 23 6:45.5 12:21.4
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Jazmin Bunch Kammerer Middle School 1428 37 4:22.3 30 6:50.5 12:22.9
52 Maggie Jewell Crosby Middle School 680 34 4:20.6 27 6:47.5 12:24.5
53 Abigail Zaranko Oldham County Middle School 2565 25 4:15.1 26 6:41.8 12:25.5
54 Emma Wilkins Christian Academy Middle Schoo 609 21 4:11.3 44 6:47.8 12:28.1
55 Sofia Ayala Crosby Middle School 666 51 4:30.4 28 6:57.5 12:28.2
56 Sophie Krumhansl Louisville Home School 1825 28 4:17.4 43 6:53.4 12:28.9
57 Theresa Grijalba East Oldham Middle School 903 48 4:29.2 29 6:57.3 12:31.0
58 Maggie Sheehan Shelby West Middle School 2735 30 4:19.3 36 6:52.6 12:32.3
59 Hope Boa East Oldham Middle School 890 35 4:21.5 35 6:54.5 12:32.4
60 Natalie Beard East Oldham Middle School 888 54 4:31.6 33 7:03.3 12:35.4
61 Gracie Brown Noe Middle School 2194 36 4:22.1 46 6:59.9 12:36.2
62 Isabella Boyd Sacred Heart Model School 2670 46 4:27.4 47 7:06.1 12:37.8
63 Julia Smaldone Crosby Middle School 688 43 4:24.8 34 6:56.6 12:41.9
64 Meredith Campbell Madison Central 1921 31 4:19.7 49 6:59.1 12:42.1
65 Piper Brown Louisville Home School 1816     160 7:09.5 12:42.1
66 Isabel Hargan Ramsey Middle School 2640 44 4:25.9 41 7:01.8 12:44.1
67 Janie Mundell Noe Middle School 2209 49 4:29.7 54 7:12.9 12:48.3
68 Olivia Moore South Oldham Middle School 2839 45 4:26.3 42 7:02.3 12:49.0
69 Emerson Holthouser Crosby Middle School 679     159 7:01.5 12:55.1
70 Morgan Schock South Oldham Middle School 2844 50 4:29.8 37 7:04.5 12:56.0
71 Amber Fusner East Oldham Middle School 899 53 4:31.3 45 7:08.0 13:00.8
72 MacKenzie Shoulders Highland Middle School 1324 38 4:23.0 51 7:03.3 13:00.9
73 Ava Fuller Walton Verona 3038 58 4:32.8 39 7:07.8 13:07.8
74 Dorothy DeWees Louisville Home School 1817     161 7:10.3 13:10.0
75 Megan Wearsch Christian Academy Middle Schoo 608 52 4:30.8 52 7:11.4 13:12.6
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Raven Payne Ramsey Middle School 2644 42 4:23.9 60 7:10.8 13:14.5
77 Josie Mundell Noe Middle School 2210 22 4:13.6 78 7:10.4 13:15.1
78 Flora Biro Noe Middle School 2192 76 4:37.7 48 7:16.5 13:16.8
79 Brooklyn Clements Eastside Middle School 986 64 4:34.2 38 7:09.0 13:17.7
80 Shelbie Heath Eastside Middle School 987 61 4:33.5 40 7:08.9 13:17.9
81 Asia Tunstull Farnsley Middle School 1060 69 4:35.3 50 7:15.0 13:20.1
82 Sadie Jennings Noe Middle School 2201 73 4:35.9 59 7:22.5 13:20.5
83 McKinley Richardson Kammerer Middle School 1436 59 4:33.3 68 7:23.0 13:21.9
84 Sylvana Herrera-Shiffler Highland Middle School 1321 29 4:18.3 57 7:01.7 13:24.3
85 Natalie Wimsatt Spencer County Middle School 2875     162 7:21.1 13:25.9
86 Kenleigh Cates Shelby West Middle School 2723 82 4:40.6 53 7:22.0 13:31.7
87 Penelope Krauss Highland Middle School 1322 40 4:23.7 82 7:22.6 13:31.9
88 Meredith Farnsley Noe Middle School 2197 78 4:38.3 58 7:22.6 13:32.1
89 Alex Richardson Ramsey Middle School 2647 74 4:36.7 73 7:28.3 13:32.4
90 Kailani Fisher Shelby County 2689 70 4:35.4 56 7:18.9 13:32.6
91 Daria Drake Highland Middle School 1319 66 4:34.6 66 7:23.7 13:34.7
92 Maggie Hydes Christian Academy Middle Schoo 604 56 4:31.9 67 7:21.6 13:34.9
93 Libby Mook Kammerer Middle School 1433 60 4:33.3 76 7:26.0 13:35.9
94 Laura Vidourek Shelby West Middle School 2739 71 4:35.5 63 7:23.9 13:41.2
95 Shepherd Caudill Kentucky Country Day Middle 1492     164 7:29.1 13:44.0
96 Cameron Casey Crosby Middle School 671 62 4:33.7 62 7:21.2 13:44.1
97 Madison Henn Ramsey Middle School 2642 68 4:35.0 61 7:22.5 13:45.4
98 Lindsey Brooks Walton Verona 3035 39 4:23.5 69 7:13.7 13:46.8
99 Kayleigh Burkhead Highlands Latin School 1331     163 7:24.5 13:50.7
100 Jordan Henn Ramsey Middle School 2641 63 4:33.8 71 7:24.9 13:51.8
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Mila Tan Crosby Middle School 690 41 4:23.9 65 7:12.8 13:53.0
102 Lexi Clark Crosby Middle School 673 57 4:32.6 77 7:25.8 13:55.2
103 Baylee Carner Shelby County 2681 83 4:40.8 64 7:29.4 13:56.2
104 Ava Downey Noe Middle School 2196 65 4:34.2 70 7:24.9 13:58.1
105 Skylar Greenwell Christian Academy Middle Schoo 602 55 4:31.7 75 7:24.0 13:59.8
106 Hannah Cooksey Highland Middle School 1318 77 4:38.3 86 7:40.9 13:59.8
107 Ava Gerdes East Oldham Middle School 901 75 4:37.4 84 7:38.0 14:02.2
108 Ellie Heid Portland Christian 2609 88 4:45.5 72 7:36.9 14:07.0
109 Shianna Ford Shelby County 2690 87 4:44.7 74 7:36.6 14:13.3
110 Tess Barrick Westport Middle School 3117 67 4:34.9 91 7:41.2 14:20.8
111 Meg Barnett Shelby West Middle School 2719 102 4:57.7 93 8:04.5 14:33.0
112 Claire Turpen Shelby West Middle School 2737 80 4:40.2 81 7:38.0 14:33.2
113 Ella Kate Porter Portland Christian 2612 96 4:53.9 79 7:50.7 14:35.4
114 Katelynn Stevens Shelby West Middle School 2736 100 4:56.0 88 8:00.3 14:36.1
115 Caroline Lingo Shelby West Middle School 2732 85 4:41.4 55 7:24.7 14:36.6
116 Abigail Myers Louisville Home School 1830 84 4:40.9 99 7:53.1 14:40.3
117 Lily Tolson Crosby Middle School 691 72 4:35.7 98 7:47.5 14:41.3
118 Drew Koon St. Francis of Assisi School 2895     165 7:58.0 14:42.7
119 Jayceline Graves Louisville Home School 1820 110 5:02.9 85 8:04.8 14:42.8
120 Sophia Gould Christian Academy Middle Schoo 600 97 4:54.0 90 7:58.7 14:43.7
121 Esther Brown Louisville Home School 1815 112 5:03.3 94 8:10.2 14:47.1
122 Sarah Cadima South Oldham Middle School 2833 106 5:01.6 80 7:59.1 14:48.9
123 Gracie Coleman Ramsey Middle School 2638 108 5:01.7 83 8:01.8 14:50.2
124 Akacia Kurtz Henry County 1299 111 5:03.1 92 8:09.5 14:51.0
125 Ashleigh DeSanctis Kammerer Middle School 1430 104 5:00.4 87 8:04.7 14:59.9
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Briah Hawker Kentucky Country Day Middle 1495 115 5:04.3 109 8:24.0 15:01.5
127 Grace Ward Anchorage Public School 18 86 4:42.4 100 7:55.6 15:03.5
128 Michele Burgess Shelby West Middle School 2720 91 4:47.8 97 7:59.1 15:03.9
129 Anna Jones Noe Middle School 2202 81 4:40.3 108 7:58.1 15:05.4
130 Keylee Price Ramsey Middle School 2645 109 5:02.6 89 8:07.2 15:06.3
131 Abigail Day Kammerer Middle School 1429 90 4:47.1 106 8:04.7 15:08.2
132 Sophie Caldwell South Oldham Middle School 2834 98 4:54.2 105 8:10.2 15:11.4
133 Taylor Greenwell Christian Academy Middle Schoo 603 105 5:00.8 96 8:11.1 15:14.5
134 Maria Salloum South Oldham Middle School 2843 94 4:53.2 95 8:00.8 15:17.2
135 Cameron Doggette Shelby County 2684 101 4:56.9 107 8:14.7 15:26.5
136 Meg Golden Henry County 1297     166 8:25.5 15:28.2
137 Caroline White Highlands Latin School 1344 95 4:53.9 103 8:07.7 15:30.5
138 Apple Guerrero Louisville Home School 1821 114 5:04.2 104 8:19.7 15:35.4
139 Hannah White Highlands Latin School 1345 89 4:46.6 110 8:06.8 15:35.6
140 Molly Perry Eastside Middle School 989 93 4:52.7 112 8:19.6 15:38.5
141 Mia Hardy Farnsley Middle School 1058 99 4:55.8 102 8:09.2 15:42.8
142 Lily Smith Mt. Washington Middle School 2100     168 8:39.7 15:47.6
143 Emily Richardson South Oldham Middle School 2840     167 8:28.6 15:49.6
144 Mary Baker South Oldham Middle School 2831 113 5:03.9 101 8:17.2 15:53.2
145 Azana McDuffus Shelby County 2692 117 5:04.6 114 8:34.1 16:01.4
146 Aspen Caudill Kentucky Country Day Middle 1491 121 5:10.2 118 8:51.9 16:09.4
147 Savannah Reed Walton Verona 3046 92 4:49.3 123 8:43.8 16:10.2
148 Jordan Baird Ramsey Middle School 2634 120 5:09.9 115 8:45.6 16:17.0
149 Mariah Ly Meyzeek Middle School 2070 122 5:11.3 119 8:53.3 16:21.7
150 Karsen Fannin Shelby County 2687 107 5:01.7 122 8:48.9 16:29.0
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Anna Moran Highlands Latin School 1339 127 5:31.4 113 8:59.7 16:43.0
152 Annalise Dawson South Oldham Middle School 2837 103 5:00.3 129 9:15.3 17:01.6
153 Abby Sheehan Henry County 1300 124 5:27.1 121 9:10.0 17:03.2
154 Ishani Kulkarni Meyzeek Middle School 2068 125 5:30.3 111 8:54.8 17:18.1
155 Jade Vertrees Eastside Middle School 991 132 5:40.4 116 9:19.4 17:28.9
156 Nevaeh Baker Henry County 1294 133 5:40.6 117 9:20.2 17:33.6
157 Hannah Stanley Walton Verona 3050 118 5:07.0 126 9:06.1 17:33.6
158 Kennedy Ryan Walton Verona 3049 119 5:07.5 125 9:03.9 17:37.4
159 Helen Easley Kentucky Country Day Middle 1493 131 5:39.5 124 9:35.6 17:44.8
160 Avery Grumley Meyzeek Middle School 2067 126 5:31.4 120 9:14.0 17:47.1
161 Jenna Figa Kentucky Country Day Middle 1494 130 5:38.9 127 9:46.0 18:06.7
162 Abigail Holbrook Portland Christian 2610 116 5:04.5 130 9:30.4 18:29.9
163 Julia Baird Ramsey Middle School 2635 128 5:35.5 131 10:05.0 18:30.8
164 Katie Bannon Spencer County Middle School 2868 135 5:54.4 128 10:06.9 18:54.3
165 Leala Kean Spence Kammerer Middle School 1432 123 5:22.4 135 10:18.9 19:04.9
166 Varshini Loganathan Meyzeek Middle School 2069 134 5:50.8 132 10:28.6 19:19.3
167 Sjariel Dudley Kammerer Middle School 1431 79 4:39.7 143 10:38.5 19:39.6
168 Gina Patel Walton Verona 3045 129 5:36.7 136 10:33.4 19:52.8
169 Lanie Conley Walton Verona 3037 136 5:59.4 133 10:45.1 19:53.1
170 Monica Mahoney Kentucky Country Day Middle 1497 137 6:17.8 134 11:10.8 20:29.2
171 Jenna Moore Spencer County Middle School 2872     169 12:01.6 22:17.8
Top  

Boys MS A Teams

  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Jack Fischer North Oldham Middle School 2355 2 3:17.6 2 5:07.5 9:22.2
2 Adam Patel North Oldham Middle School 2370 5 3:27.5 1 5:12.0 9:25.0
3 Ian Hobbs Oldham County Middle School 2577 1 3:17.3 6 5:10.5 9:33.0
4 Carson Hall Chenoweth Elementary School 541     57 5:11.8 9:35.6
5 Max Young Shelby County 2717 4 3:21.3 4 5:13.8 9:37.2
6 Miles Gay North Oldham Middle School 2356 3 3:18.0 3 5:10.5 9:38.1
7 Mitchell Reh St. Henry Middle School 2924 6 3:29.9 5 5:23.0 9:45.4
8 Noah Leboeuf Anchorage Public School 41 9 3:30.7 9 5:27.2 9:48.7
9 Tristan Hindorff North Oldham Middle School 2361 8 3:30.2 7 5:24.0 9:49.5
10 Nate Powers Ramsey Middle School 2661 14 3:37.4 8 5:31.8 9:53.5
11 Jake Strader Muhlenberg County 2150     58 5:29.4 9:54.6
12 Grant Neal North Oldham Middle School 2368 7 3:30.1 10 5:28.9 10:11.5
13 Roman Sierpina Sacred Heart Model School 2677 13 3:34.6 13 5:35.4 10:11.9
14 Dylan Ellis Crosby Middle School 695 12 3:34.3 16 5:38.9 10:14.6
15 Eli Maraman Farnsley Middle School 1066     59 5:37.0 10:17.3
16 Gregory DeBroka-Brown Kammerer Middle School 1442 15 3:38.6 15 5:43.1 10:21.5
17 Isaac Clark Kammerer Middle School 1440     60 5:43.4 10:22.0
18 Caden Cull Jefferson County Traditional M 1396 16 3:38.9 17 5:44.0 10:23.0
19 Sam Chandler Noe Middle School 2220 23 3:45.8 11 5:45.7 10:23.3
20 Aaron Levinson Crosby Middle School 700 21 3:44.6 12 5:44.7 10:23.3
21 Broedey Masters North Oldham Middle School 2365 18 3:41.4 14 5:43.8 10:27.0
22 James Solinger Shelby West Middle School 2769 11 3:33.4 23 5:42.5 10:28.6
23 AJ Kern South Oldham Middle School 2855     68 6:02.1 10:30.2
24 Ethan Perry Shelby County 2706 10 3:33.2 29 5:45.2 10:31.5
25 Aloysius Bessler St. Henry Middle School 2919     61 5:49.9 10:33.5
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Adam Kessinger South Oldham Middle School 2856     62 5:52.3 10:35.8
27 Lake Durrett St. Henry Middle School 2922     65 5:57.3 10:39.6
28 Tate Sinclair Noe Middle School 2242     63 5:55.5 10:41.2
29 Kiefer Neal East Oldham Middle School 932     64 5:57.2 10:44.1
30 Dixon Ryan St. Henry Middle School 2925 24 3:46.8 27 5:58.5 10:50.0
31 Samuel Herbig Christian Academy Middle Schoo 613 29 3:54.1 18 6:00.4 10:50.9
32 Jackson Combs Spencer County Middle School 2878     69 6:03.2 10:50.9
33 Trip Campbell Meyzeek Middle School 2079     71 6:04.3 10:51.0
34 Nate Bessler St. Henry Middle School 2920     72 6:04.4 10:52.1
35 Alex Paul Crosby Middle School 704 19 3:42.8 19 5:49.7 10:52.3
36 Casey DeSilvey Spencer County Middle School 2880 34 3:57.7 21 6:05.5 10:52.5
37 Ryan Forcht Oldham County Middle School 2575     67 5:59.4 10:53.3
38 Landon Groves Muhlenberg County 2134 38 3:58.4 20 6:05.6 10:53.4
39 David Miller Crosby Middle School 703 25 3:47.6 24 5:57.0 10:54.4
40 Micah Steineker North Oldham Middle School 2376 22 3:45.2 34 6:01.4 10:57.4
41 Will Bankston Crosby Middle School 692 30 3:54.2 26 6:03.8 10:57.4
42 Jacob Dant Oldham County Middle School 2567     66 5:58.3 10:58.7
43 Matthew Whitlock East Oldham Middle School 943 27 3:52.3 30 6:04.4 11:02.6
44 Davis Gray North Oldham Middle School 2359     76 6:09.4 11:05.4
45 Luke Chmielewski Westport Middle School 3119     74 6:06.6 11:05.4
46 Blake Shelton Muhlenberg County 2148 36 3:57.8 22 6:06.3 11:07.2
47 Cooper Powell Eastside Middle School 993 28 3:53.7 25 6:03.1 11:07.3
48 Kobe Ryan Meyzeek Middle School 2090     75 6:08.3 11:09.2
49 Ben Dunkle Oldham County Middle School 2572 17 3:39.5 32 5:55.0 11:11.1
50 Matthew Rosenbaum Christian Academy Middle Schoo 619     77 6:10.3 11:11.3
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Thomas Holocher St. Henry Middle School 2923     78 6:12.0 11:12.0
52 Dillon Downey Henry County 1304 37 3:58.3 28 6:10.1 11:13.1
53 Joseph Reid Eastside Middle School 994     87 6:17.9 11:14.3
54 Triston Key Farnsley Middle School 1064     70 6:03.5 11:14.8
55 Romaro Knight Ramsey Middle School 2657     73 6:06.5 11:15.0
56 Carson Guilford Christian Academy Middle Schoo 612 35 3:57.8 31 6:13.1 11:16.0
57 Ryan Shaps Kentucky Country Day Middle 1508     85 6:17.2 11:17.0
58 Josh Jorden Christian Academy Middle Schoo 614     80 6:13.6 11:17.5
59 Caleb Neal East Oldham Middle School 931     97 6:25.0 11:20.0
60 Harvey Cahill Kentucky Country Day Middle 1498 33 3:56.9 36 6:18.2 11:20.1
61 Jacob Gard East Oldham Middle School 923 32 3:54.7 33 6:10.7 11:20.6
62 David Sutherland Crosby Middle School 706     82 6:14.6 11:21.0
63 Mason Jackson Crosby Middle School 697 20 3:43.0 35 6:01.2 11:22.0
64 Ben O'Gara East Oldham Middle School 933     79 6:13.1 11:22.0
65 Will Moore Spencer County Middle School 2883     99 6:26.0 11:23.5
66 Prince Samuel Highlands Latin School 1371     95 6:22.8 11:24.0
67 Grady Gipson East Oldham Middle School 924     89 6:19.1 11:28.2
68 Bryce Revo Muhlenberg County 2147     81 6:14.0 11:29.0
69 Max Keith Ramsey Middle School 2656     88 6:18.4 11:29.2
70 Gavin Henry Muhlenberg County 2136     91 6:19.4 11:35.5
71 Jonah White Henry County 1314     83 6:16.4 11:36.6
72 Homer Prior Farnsley Middle School 1069     86 6:17.4 11:37.2
73 Carter Sizemore Madison Central 1937     90 6:19.3 11:39.9
74 Jason DeBroka-Brown Kammerer Middle School 1443 31 3:54.4 38 6:20.1 11:42.4
75 Silas Mattingly Farnsley Middle School 1067     84 6:16.5 11:42.5
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Greg Sanders Shelby West Middle School 2766     93 6:21.8 11:42.6
77 Trevor Rowles Ramsey Middle School 2663     92 6:21.3 11:42.8
78 August Monson Highlands Latin School 1360     108 6:33.1 11:43.7
79 Calvin Cassada East Oldham Middle School 915     94 6:22.3 11:46.1
80 Timothy Porter Shelby West Middle School 2764     110 6:34.4 11:46.3
81 Asher Bitner Highlands Latin School 1346     102 6:26.3 11:46.5
82 Isaac Levitch Kentucky Country Day Middle 1506     101 6:26.2 11:51.2
83 Keenan Brangers Shelby County 2696     107 6:32.8 11:52.8
84 Tucker LauBach Shelby West Middle School 2758     103 6:28.8 11:54.1
85 Jacob Rowe Shelby West Middle School 2765     105 6:31.1 11:55.3
86 Phillip Schmidlapp Noe Middle School 2240     122 6:42.2 11:56.5
87 Timothy Wagoner Crosby Middle School 707     98 6:25.4 11:56.6
88 Leo Dillon St. Francis of Assisi School 2892     118 6:39.8 11:57.3
89 Nick Linnean Oldham County Middle School 2582     100 6:26.1 11:59.0
90 Nathan Kaplan Highland Middle School 1325     120 6:41.2 12:01.3
91 Eli Oetken St. Francis of Assisi School 2896     121 6:42.0 12:02.9
92 Peyton Amyx Henry County 1302     109 6:33.3 12:02.9
93 Trevor Stodghill South Oldham Middle School 2866     106 6:32.4 12:04.0
94 Arlen Holton Oldham County Middle School 2578     112 6:34.8 12:04.3
95 Cooper Cummings Noe Middle School 2226     115 6:36.9 12:04.7
96 Blaise Hannah Westport Middle School 3120     119 6:40.5 12:04.9
97 Logan Vickery Highlands Latin School 1377 40 4:08.1 39 6:35.5 12:05.3
98 Daemon Couture Noe Middle School 2222 26 3:50.9 37 6:16.0 12:06.7
99 Evan Edelen Shelby County 2697     113 6:35.2 12:07.0
100 Tyler Solon Highlands Latin School 1373     123 6:42.3 12:07.7
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Josh Mee Portland Christian 2629     114 6:35.3 12:08.2
102 Charlie Dugan North Oldham Middle School 2354     96 6:23.4 12:08.7
103 Ethan Pinnick Ramsey Middle School 2660     111 6:34.5 12:09.0
104 Luke Anderson North Oldham Middle School 2345     117 6:37.4 12:11.9
105 Thomas Weber Crosby Middle School 709     124 6:42.7 12:14.2
106 Cooper Olsen East Oldham Middle School 934 41 4:16.1 40 6:44.4 12:17.0
107 Nathan Janes Shelby West Middle School 2755     130 6:49.1 12:21.0
108 Luke O'Connor Eastside Middle School 992     133 6:52.1 12:23.2
109 Avery Powell Highland Middle School 1326     131 6:49.6 12:27.4
110 Greyson Wehrheim Shelby West Middle School 2773     134 6:52.1 12:28.4
111 Charlie Hafendorfer Kammerer Middle School 1447     125 6:44.9 12:30.0
112 Lachlan Barber Noe Middle School 2217     132 6:51.5 12:30.1
113 Jackson Korfhage Christian Academy Middle Schoo 615     127 6:47.5 12:30.3
114 Jacob Wood Ramsey Middle School 2666     137 6:52.8 12:32.0
115 Logan Shearer Anchorage Public School 52     126 6:47.4 12:33.3
116 CJ Clifford Farnsley Middle School 1062     136 6:52.3 12:35.3
117 Peyton Troutt Farnsley Middle School 1070     138 6:53.6 12:35.6
118 Chase Justice Crosby Middle School 699 42 4:16.3 44 6:54.6 12:36.9
119 Logan Swinney South Oldham Middle School 2867     148 6:59.7 12:37.8
120 Nicholas Holevas Kammerer Middle School 1448 43 4:19.9 43 6:58.1 12:38.7
121 Aidan DeSanctis Kammerer Middle School 1444     140 6:54.7 12:38.9
122 Eli Moreno Shelby West Middle School 2762     135 6:52.1 12:39.5
123 Ashton Tunstull Farnsley Middle School 1071     144 6:57.3 12:39.7
124 Eli Logsdon Farnsley Middle School 1065     147 6:59.5 12:45.3
125 Jack Wieringa Christian Academy Middle Schoo 623     151 7:01.7 12:46.4
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Rory McIntyre Oldham County Middle School 2585     162 7:07.1 12:46.7
127 Nate Powell South Oldham Middle School 2861     160 7:05.5 12:47.4
128 Eshan Singh Meyzeek Middle School 2092     139 6:53.8 12:48.7
129 Aidan Brown South Oldham Middle School 2849     159 7:05.5 12:49.9
130 Joshua Kratt Christian Academy Middle Schoo 616     156 7:04.0 12:51.1
131 Clayton Collins Spencer County Middle School 2877 39 4:00.4 45 6:43.6 12:51.4
132 Colin Hogue Mt. Washington Middle School 2101     154 7:03.0 12:51.7
133 Grayson Dye Walton Verona 3059     166 7:11.2 12:51.7
134 Hunter Raymond Westport Middle School 3121 46 4:27.9 42 7:03.8 12:52.3
135 Braylon Maloy Oldham County Middle School 2583     157 7:04.2 12:52.8
136 Jacob McBride South Oldham Middle School 2859     149 7:00.0 12:54.4
137 Blake Morrison Walton Verona 3063     129 6:48.3 12:54.6
138 Jackson Istre Portland Christian 2627     128 6:47.6 12:54.8
139 Gavin Martinez Noe Middle School 2233     143 6:57.3 12:57.2
140 Conner Hammond Portland Christian 2622     141 6:55.0 13:00.5
141 Tyler Durham South Oldham Middle School 2851     142 6:56.9 13:01.1
142 Joshua Graves Louisville Home School 1840     161 7:06.8 13:01.6
143 Caeden Rairick South Oldham Middle School 2862     163 7:07.7 13:03.9
144 Benjamin Bitner Highlands Latin School 1347 47 4:28.9 41 7:03.3 13:04.3
145 Braydon Kessinger Spencer County Middle School 2882     164 7:08.6 13:04.6
146 Annabelle Teal Anchorage Public School 16     155 7:03.5 13:05.1
147 Joey Moch Oldham County Middle School 2586     167 7:11.4 13:05.4
148 Elijah Wentz Shelby West Middle School 2774     153 7:02.5 13:05.7
149 Dane Papracki Meyzeek Middle School 2087     152 7:01.8 13:06.4
150 Jackson Willis Meyzeek Middle School 2095     145 6:58.3 13:08.6
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Bennett Panella Christian Academy Middle Schoo 618     168 7:13.0 13:10.0
152 Jake Figa Kentucky Country Day 1479     179 7:27.2 13:14.7
153 Carson Cheek Ramsey Middle School 2652     158 7:04.7 13:16.4
154 Kaleb Tembeleski Kammerer Middle School 1454     173 7:17.0 13:16.6
155 Tommy Ball South Oldham Middle School 2848     176 7:19.8 13:16.7
156 Noah Harned St. Francis of Assisi School 2893     146 6:58.4 13:19.7
157 Sahil Egbert Noe Middle School 2228     172 7:16.3 13:20.3
158 Chase Matthews Meyzeek Middle School 2085     169 7:13.0 13:20.4
159 John Sitlinger Portland Christian 2631     150 7:00.9 13:21.6
160 Gaurav Barve Meyzeek Middle School 2076     170 7:13.6 13:25.0
161 Otto Strickling Eastside Middle School 997     165 7:09.3 13:29.2
162 Jacob Culver Noe Middle School 2225     174 7:17.4 13:31.0
163 Dylan Alphenaar Sacred Heart Model School 2675     171 7:15.3 13:32.4
164 Melbyn Velasquez Shelby West Middle School 2772     116 6:37.0 13:33.5
165 Connor Fromme Farnsley Middle School 1063     187 7:34.8 13:34.4
166 Miles Bethel Muhlenberg County 2123     183 7:31.7 13:34.7
167 Matthew Cook Spencer County Middle School 2879 53 4:49.5 47 7:36.4 13:37.0
168 Easton Seibold Walton Verona 3068     182 7:30.5 13:37.2
169 Isaac Wilhoit Kammerer Middle School 1456     185 7:32.1 13:41.6
170 Jarrett Packwood Noe Middle School 2237     175 7:18.0 13:42.3
171 Hunter Sweeney Walton Verona 3071     186 7:33.8 13:43.3
172 Joseph Carter Westport Middle School 3118     177 7:22.0 13:43.8
173 Gabe Henderson St. Francis of Assisi School 2894 45 4:25.5 49 7:19.2 13:47.1
174 Easton Mefford Muhlenberg County 2139 49 4:36.5 48 7:28.3 13:49.7
175 Deuce Shearer Walton Verona 3069     180 7:29.6 13:49.8
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Ean Zachariah Kentucky Country Day Middle 1511     178 7:26.5 13:51.2
177 John Michael Clifford Henry County 1303 52 4:49.0 46 7:34.3 13:56.3
178 Landen Woosley Highland Middle School 1327     104 6:29.4 13:57.4
179 Henry Hunt Kammerer Middle School 1449 44 4:20.4 55 7:28.4 13:58.9
180 Holden Voight Shelby County 2715 48 4:34.3 54 7:38.8 14:05.5
181 Ty Barnes Anchorage Public School 28 51 4:39.8 52 7:40.8 14:06.7
182 Josh Siegwald Meyzeek Middle School 2091     181 7:30.5 14:08.8
183 Max Magar Highlands Latin School 1357 55 4:56.4 53 7:57.5 14:13.1
184 Darius Jackson Meyzeek Middle School 2082     184 7:31.9 14:16.3
185 Cayden Duncan Kammerer Middle School 1445 50 4:37.9 51 7:34.9 14:16.4
186 Evan Hamilton Henry County 1307 54 4:51.2 50 7:46.3 14:21.2
187 Ethan Bletzinger Muhlenberg County 2124     191 7:51.7 14:25.2
188 Oliver Coyne Kentucky Country Day Middle 1501     195 8:04.1 14:32.5
189 Logan White Kentucky Country Day Middle 1510     194 7:56.0 14:34.0
190 Luke Stephens Christian Academy Middle Schoo 621     192 7:53.8 14:40.5
191 Nikolai Mains Highlands Latin School 1358     190 7:50.7 14:40.7
192 Caleb Smith Ramsey Middle School 2664     188 7:46.6 14:42.2
193 Lyle Goodwin Shelby County 2699     189 7:50.4 14:47.1
194 Asher Morrell Highlands Latin School 1361     197 8:06.4 14:50.4
195 Ezra Higdon Louisville Home School 1843     200 8:10.4 14:53.8
196 Cole Lonergan Christian Academy Middle Schoo 617     193 7:55.9 14:58.5
197 Silas Brown Louisville Home School 1835     198 8:08.5 15:03.7
198 Cole Siegner Kentucky Country Day Middle 1509     196 8:04.2 15:09.9
199 Ian Harold Portland Christian 2623     199 8:10.1 15:15.1
200 Connor Betz Meyzeek Middle School 2077     201 8:13.7 15:24.7
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Peter Palmer Anchorage Public School 47     202 9:06.6 17:09.5
202 Caleb Howard Portland Christian 2626     203 9:30.5 17:56.9
203 John Winstead Spencer County Middle School 2889 56 6:15.3 56 11:09.5 20:41.4
Top  

Girls MS Open

  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Kelsea Burkhead Highlands Latin School 1332     136 13:44.6 10:22.3
2 Kylie Burkhead Highlands Latin School 1333     137 13:45.0 10:37.9
3 Kate Solon Highlands Latin School 1341     135 13:44.6 10:45.9
4 Caroline Dawson North Oldham Middle School 2324 2 4:04.7 2 6:23.3 11:34.6
5 Taylor Smith Oldham County Middle School 2558 14 4:32.0 4 6:58.3 12:16.5
6 Mallory Wilson Muhlenberg County 2121 3 4:16.2 6 6:44.3 12:25.5
7 Julia May North Oldham Middle School 2334 1 4:04.1 1 6:22.2 12:36.9
8 Sydney Filipazzo Jefferson County Traditional M 1388 15 4:32.5 3 6:56.7 12:37.5
9 Paige Hoyer North Oldham Middle School 2329 5 4:22.2 8 6:54.6 12:43.2
10 Corinne Hans North Oldham Middle School 2326 4 4:20.6 9 6:54.8 12:45.8
11 Mae Holton Oldham County Middle School 2541 17 4:33.1 5 7:01.0 12:48.1
12 Adeline Masters North Oldham Middle School 2333 11 4:29.3 11 7:07.5 12:58.6
13 Ava Breeding East Oldham Middle School 891 22 4:34.4 12 7:13.3 13:04.9
14 Melody Steineker North Oldham Middle School 2342 21 4:34.2 17 7:18.2 13:12.7
15 Eleanor Rogers Crosby Middle School 687 10 4:26.5 14 7:06.2 13:13.8
16 Lindsey Judy Oldham County Middle School 2544 33 4:45.8 7 7:17.2 13:14.6
17 Cami Morgan North Oldham Middle School 2336 7 4:23.0 10 7:00.2 13:17.6
18 Mollie Ransdell North Oldham Middle School 2338 27 4:38.8 24 7:26.1 13:21.7
19 Heidi Lutz-Buford Oldham County Middle School 2550 16 4:33.0 18 7:17.1 13:26.8
20 Livia Mayfield Noe Middle School 2204 25 4:36.9 29 7:27.0 13:27.6
21 Arianna Payne Jefferson County Traditional M 1389     123 7:14.2 13:28.7
22 Eva Forseth East Oldham Middle School 898 26 4:37.2 19 7:21.6 13:28.8
23 Riley Dant Oldham County Middle School 2528 8 4:24.7 23 7:11.9 13:30.2
24 Bailey Johnson East Oldham Middle School 904 49 4:58.5 13 7:37.9 13:36.0
25 Sophie Naiser North Oldham Middle School 2337 37 4:47.8 15 7:31.1 13:37.9
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Cathryn Logan Muhlenberg County 2114 6 4:22.6 34 7:15.1 13:38.9
27 Annika Gordon Noe Middle School 2198 43 4:50.3 16 7:33.9 13:41.2
28 Emma Anderson Oldham County Middle School 2525 12 4:29.4 20 7:15.6 13:43.6
29 Addison Lilly Crosby Middle School 683 13 4:30.4 40 7:27.8 13:45.4
30 Savannah Smithson Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1418 23 4:35.5 27 7:24.5 13:45.6
31 Taylor Clark Jefferson County Traditional M 1387 24 4:36.3 42 7:35.3 13:46.2
32 Katie Henderson Muhlenberg County 2113 9 4:24.8 36 7:18.4 13:50.1
33 Sydney Feitl Crosby Middle School 676 20 4:34.1 37 7:28.6 13:51.6
34 Camille McCay Noe Middle School 2206 32 4:45.1 22 7:31.9 13:51.9
35 Rylee Clark Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1415 42 4:50.0 25 7:37.7 13:57.0
36 Elise Hagerty Noe Middle School 2199 34 4:46.6 21 7:32.9 13:58.9
37 Paige Chambers Christian Academy Middle Schoo 598 31 4:43.5 35 7:37.1 14:05.4
38 Kate Henage Oldham County Middle School 2538 41 4:49.3 32 7:40.3 14:05.7
39 Gracie Walker Muhlenberg County 2117 35 4:46.9 28 7:36.5 14:09.8
40 Addison Roederer Eminence 1015 19 4:34.0 39 7:30.9 14:09.9
41 Karla Casas Jefferson County Traditional M 1386 50 4:58.8 26 7:46.9 14:13.2
42 Tyler Dunn Oldham County Middle School 2530 51 4:59.1 30 7:49.5 14:30.9
43 Riley Goodloe Oldham County Middle School 2535 47 4:55.6 33 7:47.7 14:33.6
44 Emma Henderson Crosby Middle School 678 28 4:39.4 45 7:42.1 14:36.3
45 Grace Roberts East Oldham Middle School 909 57 5:03.5 31 7:54.4 14:40.1
46 Ruby Roberts Oldham County Middle School 2554 56 5:02.3 41 8:00.0 14:44.6
47 Dannhi Nguyen Noe Middle School 2211 29 4:41.3 53 7:58.5 14:49.9
48 Riley Buckingham Crosby Middle School 669 30 4:42.6 46 7:45.9 14:51.2
49 Kelsie Cotton Muhlenberg County 2106 55 5:02.2 43 8:01.5 14:58.9
50 Ella O'Brien East Oldham Middle School 907 40 4:49.2 44 7:48.8 15:02.4
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Sarah Miller Muhlenberg County 2115 63 5:12.1 38 8:07.7 15:03.0
52 Harper Elkins Crosby Middle School 675 38 4:48.1 50 8:02.6 15:04.9
53 Grace Wendel Oldham County Middle School 2563     126 8:25.4 15:07.0
54 Jasmine Holmquist North Oldham Middle School 2328     125 8:10.0 15:13.3
55 Kaitlyn Boggess Muhlenberg County 2102 48 4:56.6 54 8:15.7 15:17.0
56 Bea McCarty Noe Middle School 2205 39 4:48.8 51 8:03.4 15:18.4
57 Lara Salloum South Oldham Middle School 2842 46 4:53.0 55 8:12.9 15:23.3
58 Natalie Wright East Oldham Middle School 913 52 5:00.0 73 8:42.8 15:26.3
59 Kennedy Clark Muhlenberg County 2105 54 5:01.2 52 8:17.2 15:30.3
60 Brinklee Howell Shelby West Middle School 2730 36 4:47.8 58 8:10.9 15:40.2
61 Sydney Brandenburg Eminence 1001     124 8:09.7 15:40.6
62 Abby Buehler East Oldham Middle School 893 85 5:23.6 47 8:31.7 15:47.3
63 Sophia Bustos Newburg Middle School 2172 18 4:33.8 61 8:00.3 15:50.0
64 Caroline Wright Oldham County Middle School 2564 70 5:16.5 48 8:24.9 15:50.3
65 Aaralyn Vanoy Jefferson County Traditional M 1392     127 8:36.0 15:50.3
66 Rachel Peterson Jefferson County Traditional M 1390 44 4:51.5 75 8:36.0 15:57.4
67 Aubrey Anderson North Oldham Middle School 2321 88 5:26.7 49 8:39.0 15:58.3
68 Shelby Barnett South Oldham Middle School 2832 59 5:05.1 56 8:26.6 16:05.8
69 Caylin Kohlstruk Crosby Middle School 682 45 4:53.0 78 8:40.9 16:12.4
70 Makenzie Ferguson Shelby West Middle School 2728 87 5:26.6 63 8:55.8 16:22.9
71 Jenna Hamm North Oldham Middle School 2325 74 5:19.0 57 8:42.0 16:23.1
72 Andrea Luna Crosby Middle School 685 53 5:00.3 64 8:30.8 16:24.0
73 Sophie Billiter Crosby Middle School 668 98 5:38.3 60 9:04.2 16:28.9
74 Taylor Royalty Christian Academy Middle Schoo 605 76 5:19.2 65 8:54.6 16:30.5
75 Aubrey Smith Oldham County Middle School 2557 84 5:23.5 66 9:00.1 16:32.4
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Savannah Soeder Noe Middle School 2213 66 5:14.2 89 9:14.0 16:32.4
77 Emilie Frederick Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1417 67 5:15.1 62 8:42.0 16:34.3
78 Cassidy Lowery Crosby Middle School 684 68 5:15.2 68 8:53.2 16:34.5
79 Tess Kolacki Oldham County Homeschool Middl 2521 71 5:18.0 71 8:58.1 16:40.4
80 Laney Shafer Christian Academy Middle Schoo 606 72 5:18.4 69 8:56.4 16:41.5
81 Izabella Farmer Ramsey Middle School 2639 64 5:13.4 70 8:52.6 16:46.3
82 Baylor Chapman Crosby Middle School 672 69 5:16.3 74 8:59.9 16:47.5
83 Ashlynn Willoughby Muhlenberg County 2119 65 5:14.0 87 9:12.5 16:52.1
84 Mary Anderson Oldham County Middle School 2526 77 5:20.3 79 9:09.3 16:54.9
85 Lillian Kothrade North Oldham Middle School 2331 94 5:33.8 67 9:11.5 16:59.0
86 Isabella Brozack East Oldham Middle School 892 60 5:09.2 77 8:56.5 17:11.8
87 Hannah Wooten Christian Academy Middle Schoo 610 86 5:25.0 95 9:35.1 17:22.4
88 Elijah Montgomery Eminence 1029 75 5:19.2 93 9:25.7 17:28.9
89 Elsie Button Shelby West Middle School 2722 96 5:37.2 81 9:28.4 17:30.1
90 Danae Strickland Noe Middle School 2215 78 5:21.2 88 9:20.6 17:35.1
91 Kailyn Patterson East Oldham Middle School 908 73 5:18.8 84 9:16.2 17:44.1
92 Katie Price Jefferson County Traditional M 1391 91 5:31.3 83 9:28.3 17:47.1
93 Ella Hefner Oldham County Middle School 2536 97 5:38.0 76 9:25.2 17:48.6
94 Ella Cox Noe Middle School 2195 81 5:22.5 94 9:31.5 17:49.0
95 Brooke Clark South Oldham Middle School 2835 58 5:04.9 104 9:28.1 17:53.5
96 Riley Embry Shelby West Middle School 2726 82 5:22.7 59 8:47.8 17:58.1
97 Bailey Marx Oldham County Middle School 2551     128 9:30.9 17:58.7
98 Annabelle Wright Oldham County Homeschool Middl 2523 109 5:58.8 80 9:50.0 18:01.8
99 Takara Williams Jefferson County Traditional M 1393 105 5:51.7 99 10:06.8 18:05.7
100 Emma Day East Oldham Middle School 895 108 5:56.5 98 10:10.8 18:07.2
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Natali Cortes Newburg Middle School 2173 89 5:28.3 100 9:44.4 18:11.7
102 Whitney Perkins Newburg Middle School 2177 106 5:54.4 85 9:52.4 18:12.4
103 Lucy Olson Newburg Middle School 2176 83 5:23.4 101 9:40.8 18:12.4
104 Madison Jordan Oldham County Middle School 2543 102 5:44.1 72 9:26.1 18:13.9
105 Olivia Hardigree Shelby West Middle School 2729 107 5:56.4 82 9:53.2 18:16.3
106 Lorelan Harris Noe Middle School 2200 62 5:11.9 96 9:23.6 18:17.6
107 Aniya Miles Conway Middle School 627 99 5:39.4 90 9:40.7 18:22.1
108 Madeline Lay Oldham County Middle School 2548 61 5:09.9 112 9:57.3 18:34.4
109 Kylie Preston Louisville Classical Academy 1741 114 6:11.0 97 10:25.0 18:40.8
110 Chloe Whitaker Shelby West Middle School 2741 101 5:42.5 103 10:03.9 18:44.3
111 Harley Dempsey Shelby West Middle School 2725 80 5:22.1 116 10:28.1 18:45.7
112 Ella Adams Shelby West Middle School 2718 79 5:21.4 113 10:13.7 18:45.8
113 Mackenzie Burgin Shelby West Middle School 2721 103 5:44.9 92 9:48.3 18:52.7
114 Ila Shirrell East Oldham Middle School 912 93 5:33.0 102 9:52.3 18:54.0
115 Sidney Carlton East Oldham Middle School 894 100 5:40.6 109 10:16.2 19:01.7
116 Catelyn Franklin Oldham County Middle School 2532 90 5:30.1 86 9:28.1 19:02.8
117 Sophia Lay Oldham County Middle School 2549 95 5:34.1 91 9:36.7 19:03.3
118 Amilia Ruiz East Oldham Middle School 910 112 6:03.9 107 10:29.3 19:18.1
119 Piper Ainsworth Oldham County Middle School 2524 92 5:31.5 105 9:54.8 19:24.1
120 Audrey Kothrade North Oldham Middle School 2330     129 10:34.2 19:47.2
121 Riely Johnson East Oldham Middle School 905 116 6:17.6 106 10:42.9 19:58.0
122 Ashlee Vail Shelby West Middle School 2738 118 6:30.8 118 11:38.3 20:15.3
123 Diana Grijalba East Oldham Middle School 902 115 6:11.9 114 11:07.0 20:15.5
124 Addie Bailey Ramsey Middle School 2633 111 5:59.1 110 10:39.6 20:19.9
125 Lily Montgomery Ramsey Middle School 2643 110 5:58.9 111 10:39.9 20:23.9
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Lily Arrazola Oldham County Middle School 2527 119 6:32.6 108 11:03.6 20:46.4
127 Ali Gates Louisville Classical Academy 1738 113 6:09.6 120 11:20.3 21:09.6
128 Madison Evans Conway Middle School 625 117 6:23.9 119 11:32.4 21:19.8
129 Lillian Johnson Crosby Middle School 681 121 6:40.2 122 12:09.4 21:33.1
130 Bella Knorr Oldham County Middle School 2545 122 6:42.4 117 11:49.2 21:38.5
131 Mackenzie Watts Shelby West Middle School 2740 104 5:49.0 115 10:51.8 22:14.0
132 Aniya Long Newburg Middle School 2175 120 6:34.7 121 11:49.6 22:44.8
133 Anisa Long Newburg Middle School 2174     134 12:38.9 23:17.0
134 Megan Jaggers Conway Middle School 626     130 12:02.7 23:40.8
135 Afia Ali North Oldham Middle School 2320     132 12:29.3 23:42.2
136 Makenzie Elreuch Louisville Home School 1819     131 12:17.4 23:52.4
137 Candyce Ranes Conway Middle School 628     133 12:38.7 24:55.2
Top  

Boys MS Open

  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Dylan Wells Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1427     156 5:48.4 10:42.2
2 Carter Barnes Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1419     157 5:52.9 10:44.1
3 Thomas Clem Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1420     158 5:56.2 10:50.6
4 Oubry Gibson Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1423     159 6:00.5 11:08.1
5 Spencer Marks Newburg Middle School 2188     160 6:04.0 11:12.9
6 Brendan Ruggles North Oldham Middle School 2373     161 6:10.2 11:14.5
7 Jobe Copeland North Oldham Middle School 2351 1 4:02.3 5 6:19.7 11:26.3
8 Lance Buel North Oldham Middle School 2349 2 4:06.3 3 6:23.1 11:35.9
9 Blake McAllister North Oldham Middle School 2367 8 4:11.9 1 6:26.1 11:36.1
10 Oakley Rosenbalm Kammerer Middle School 1450 5 4:09.4 2 6:26.2 11:44.1
11 Brady Jenkins Meyzeek Middle School 2083 12 4:13.9 8 6:34.0 11:50.7
12 Joshua Brockman St. Henry Middle School 2921 15 4:15.6 7 6:34.8 11:51.3
13 Aiden Ludwick Crosby Middle School 701 6 4:10.3 6 6:27.9 11:54.4
14 Zack Gross North Oldham Middle School 2360 23 4:21.1 4 6:38.5 11:58.6
15 Hagan Compton Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1421 19 4:18.2 10 6:42.7 12:08.6
16 Mason Alvey Ramsey Middle School 2651 16 4:15.9 13 6:41.5 12:10.1
17 Henry Downs North Oldham Middle School 2352 21 4:18.8 11 6:43.5 12:10.3
18 Stephen Trace Martin Crosby Middle School 702 11 4:13.8 12 6:39.4 12:11.3
19 Brendan Tarbet North Oldham Middle School 2377 17 4:17.0 17 6:43.9 12:12.0
20 Sam Baker St. Henry Middle School 2917 24 4:22.1 9 6:45.9 12:16.5
21 Cannon Richards North Oldham Middle School 2372 53 4:36.5 16 7:03.3 12:20.1
22 Sam Meers Jefferson County Traditional M 1401 7 4:11.2 39 6:52.9 12:23.1
23 Carter Cox Noe Middle School 2223 36 4:29.4 14 6:55.1 12:23.7
24 Jacob Wendling North Oldham Middle School 2379 14 4:15.3 15 6:42.0 12:23.8
25 Noah Cooper Newburg Middle School 2185 3 4:08.7 22 6:38.7 12:25.7
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Alex Morton Ramsey Middle School 2659 25 4:23.6 25 6:54.5 12:26.3
27 Matthew Blakely North Oldham Middle School 2346 44 4:31.7 18 7:00.2 12:32.1
28 Kyle Bentley St. Henry Middle School 2918 45 4:31.7 28 7:03.8 12:34.0
29 Noah Doran East Oldham Middle School 920 26 4:23.9 24 6:54.8 12:37.1
30 Ben Radcliffe Meyzeek Middle School 2088 32 4:28.0 23 6:58.8 12:37.5
31 Lleyton Gardner Jefferson County Traditional M 1398 13 4:14.9 40 6:57.1 12:38.7
32 Cale Schmidt Shelby West Middle School 2767 30 4:25.9 21 6:55.9 12:40.5
33 Cameron Palmer North Oldham Middle School 2369 48 4:33.7 26 7:04.7 12:40.5
34 Anthony Garcia Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1422 27 4:24.4 20 6:53.5 12:41.2
35 Reese Delaney Shelby West Middle School 2751 34 4:29.3 27 7:01.2 12:42.1
36 Isaac Jebsen Shelby West Middle School 2756 31 4:26.6 30 7:00.2 12:42.9
37 Andrew Chesser North Oldham Middle School 2350 9 4:12.7 35 6:52.4 12:43.1
38 Brevin Payne North Oldham Middle School 2371 51 4:35.9 19 7:04.8 12:44.9
39 Trey Willbur Crosby Middle School 710 10 4:13.0 49 6:58.7 12:54.5
40 Kaid Blevins Shelby West Middle School 2744 18 4:17.9 36 6:58.0 12:56.0
41 Sean Crady East Oldham Middle School 918 46 4:32.8 33 7:08.6 12:56.5
42 Cameron Herzog Ramsey Middle School 2655 22 4:19.5 45 7:03.3 12:57.5
43 Peyton Wiseman North Oldham Middle School 2380 42 4:31.3 34 7:08.6 13:02.1
44 Tyler Johnson East Oldham Middle School 927 52 4:36.0 31 7:09.9 13:02.8
45 Logan Kemble East Oldham Middle School 928 41 4:30.7 47 7:15.6 13:09.2
46 Arman Dashti Noe Middle School 2227 49 4:34.5 56 7:23.5 13:12.6
47 Carson Pennington Noe Middle School 2238 55 4:36.9 50 7:23.1 13:15.2
48 Matthew Smaldone Crosby Middle School 705 82 4:48.3 29 7:21.8 13:16.5
49 Jake Shelton Oldham County Middle School 2591 50 4:35.6 38 7:16.9 13:16.6
50 Trent Simpson East Oldham Middle School 938 33 4:28.2 58 7:17.8 13:16.8
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Connor Shiffer Shelby County 2711 54 4:36.5 32 7:11.8 13:16.9
52 Mack Williams Oldham County Middle School 2593 40 4:30.6 59 7:20.6 13:22.8
53 Ben Young North Oldham Middle School 2382 70 4:43.7 42 7:26.2 13:23.5
54 Gradyn Goldberg North Oldham Middle School 2358 73 4:44.0 37 7:25.2 13:25.0
55 Asher Deitz Ramsey Middle School 2653 20 4:18.3 67 7:12.3 13:25.2
56 Liam Mynhier East Oldham Middle School 930 64 4:40.5 55 7:29.4 13:32.5
57 Alex Hack Ramsey Middle School 2654 66 4:41.8 65 7:33.9 13:32.7
58 Jaedon Saling Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1425 57 4:37.3 48 7:22.5 13:33.5
59 Zayin Irvin Newburg Middle School 2186 72 4:44.0 43 7:26.7 13:33.7
60 Ashton Burnett Shelby West Middle School 2745 43 4:31.4 54 7:20.4 13:34.4
61 Colt Hudson North Oldham Middle School 2362 35 4:29.4 52 7:17.0 13:38.3
62 Jordan Brown Newburg Middle School 2181 4 4:08.7 74 7:05.6 13:40.6
63 Corey Nielsen Shelby County 2704 56 4:37.0 63 7:29.0 13:43.5
64 Henry Ware Ramsey Middle School 2665 39 4:30.6 66 7:23.0 13:45.0
65 Drew Quale East Oldham Middle School 936 61 4:39.6 41 7:22.0 13:48.0
66 Nate Call Shelby West Middle School 2747 81 4:47.9 53 7:36.5 13:49.4
67 George Burke Noe Middle School 2218 84 4:50.5 64 7:42.6 13:50.5
68 Tucker Lancaster North Oldham Middle School 2364 58 4:37.7 79 7:37.2 13:54.5
69 James Busby Shelby West Middle School 2746 85 4:50.6 57 7:40.0 13:55.0
70 Devon Taylor St. Henry Middle School 2926 74 4:44.1 80 7:44.5 13:55.3
71 Eli Romney South Oldham Middle School 2864 28 4:25.2 69 7:20.3 13:56.6
72 Josh Turpen North Oldham Middle School 2378 97 5:00.9 51 7:47.8 13:57.0
73 Andrew Carothers Noe Middle School 2219 47 4:33.5 77 7:32.0 13:58.9
74 Dominic Saluato Shelby County 2710 67 4:41.9 46 7:25.9 14:00.8
75 Will Ward Christian Academy Middle Schoo 622 29 4:25.5 44 7:09.1 14:01.1
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Conlan Drury Oldham County Middle School 2570 69 4:43.4 73 7:40.0 14:04.6
77 Sam Godbey North Oldham Middle School 2357     162 7:26.8 14:04.7
78 Jace McDowell Shelby County 2701 68 4:42.5 82 7:44.0 14:06.8
79 Ty Jackson Crosby Middle School 698 38 4:30.4 62 7:22.3 14:06.9
80 Rayyan Arif Meyzeek Middle School 2073 83 4:50.3 87 7:53.4 14:09.5
81 Tucker Henson Crosby Middle School 696 93 4:55.8 61 7:46.6 14:09.8
82 Eli Shuyler Noe Middle School 2241 37 4:29.9 92 7:34.8 14:16.8
83 Peyton Lorenat Shelby West Middle School 2761 86 4:51.1 68 7:46.1 14:17.8
84 Keaton Walker Crosby Middle School 708 94 4:55.9 60 7:46.2 14:19.3
85 Justin Hopp East Oldham Middle School 925 71 4:43.9 88 7:47.0 14:21.7
86 Jeb Leonburger Shelby West Middle School 2759 89 4:52.8 106 8:07.9 14:22.3
87 Erick Gunterman Meyzeek Middle School 2081 104 5:03.8 71 7:59.6 14:25.5
88 Alex Yang Meyzeek Middle School 2096 95 4:58.5 76 7:56.9 14:27.2
89 Gavin Folton Noe Middle School 2230 96 4:58.6 81 7:59.6 14:28.1
90 Anthony Brewer Newburg Middle School 2180 75 4:45.9 84 7:48.2 14:31.4
91 Kaden Cadima South Oldham Middle School 2850 63 4:39.8 95 7:46.5 14:36.3
92 Leonardo Clickner East Oldham Middle School 916 78 4:46.6 100 7:55.4 14:41.4
93 Kaiden Same South Oldham Middle School 2865 110 5:06.3 72 8:02.4 14:41.7
94 Caleb Rock Ramsey Middle School 2662 77 4:46.3 99 7:54.8 14:42.0
95 Brooks Dumke East Oldham Middle School 921     163 7:54.9 14:42.4
96 Chase Delaney Shelby West Middle School 2750 91 4:54.0 75 7:51.8 14:43.7
97 Cooper Petaja East Oldham Middle School 935 80 4:47.8 96 7:55.2 14:47.5
98 Jake James South Oldham Middle School 2854 79 4:47.8 90 7:52.3 14:49.6
99 Josh Larson South Oldham Middle School 2857 76 4:46.0 89 7:49.2 14:50.9
100 Ryan Abell Meyzeek Middle School 2072 106 5:04.1 94 8:10.4 14:53.0
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Rylon McNally Noe Middle School 2234 92 4:55.1 105 8:09.0 14:54.2
102 Ben Hughes Shelby West Middle School 2754 62 4:39.8 70 7:34.9 14:54.5
103 Bryson Materna North Oldham Middle School 2366 65 4:40.7 104 7:53.2 14:55.6
104 Ben Neel Jefferson County Traditional M 1402 108 5:05.3 78 8:04.7 14:56.8
105 Ryne English Noe Middle School 2229 115 5:09.8 86 8:12.5 14:59.1
106 Jaxon Rissler Oldham County Middle School 2588 111 5:06.5 97 8:13.8 14:59.9
107 Grant Smith North Oldham Middle School 2374 59 4:37.9 125 8:21.3 15:00.4
108 Peter Jebsen Shelby West Middle School 2757 119 5:13.8 85 8:16.4 15:04.4
109 Quinn Gulden Noe Middle School 2232 109 5:06.0 102 8:18.2 15:09.2
110 Jesse Townsend East Oldham Middle School 942 60 4:39.1 98 7:47.5 15:17.0
111 Ethan Suttor Shelby West Middle School 2770 87 4:51.6 93 7:57.7 15:18.2
112 Sebin Sripathi Meyzeek Middle School 2093 118 5:13.7 91 8:18.3 15:20.5
113 Tayton Steinhiser Kammerer Middle School 1452 105 5:03.9 107 8:22.9 15:20.8
114 John Daly Kammerer Middle School 1441     164 8:18.8 15:30.4
115 Quientin Shuff Eminence 1036 107 5:04.6 83 8:06.4 15:30.4
116 Waylon Tingle Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1426 90 4:53.5 103 8:05.9 15:35.1
117 Drew Stearman North Oldham Middle School 2375     165 8:30.9 15:36.3
118 Sean Macpherson Ramsey Middle School 2658 88 4:52.0 122 8:31.0 15:49.0
119 Ashton Natsis Newburg Middle School 2189 99 5:01.7 118 8:33.3 15:50.7
120 Noah Stover East Oldham Middle School 940 114 5:08.3 111 8:31.5 15:56.2
121 Zach Petti Noe Middle School 2239 100 5:02.6 112 8:26.6 15:56.3
122 Susant Chhetri Newburg Middle School 2182 98 5:01.2 120 8:34.0 16:00.0
123 Brycen Miniard East Oldham Middle School 929 102 5:02.7 108 8:22.2 16:00.9
124 Dashawn Collins Newburg Middle School 2184 101 5:02.7 124 8:45.2 16:04.3
125 Jadon Alexander South Oldham Middle School 2847 112 5:06.7 110 8:29.7 16:06.7
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Jack Fackler Shelby West Middle School 2753 113 5:06.7 121 8:39.8 16:12.6
127 Xander Rothrock Kammerer Middle School 1451 117 5:12.2 119 8:44.2 16:17.2
128 Elijah Drake North Oldham Middle School 2353 123 5:20.1 129 9:05.7 16:21.6
129 Conlan Bobay North Oldham Middle School 2347 127 5:29.7 127 9:14.6 16:23.3
130 Jack Delfin Shelby West Middle School 2752 121 5:18.1 133 9:10.7 16:25.6
131 Trey Clevenger Crosby Middle School 693 143 5:51.0 117 9:19.8 16:28.1
132 Aiden Croghan Noe Middle School 2224 103 5:02.8 109 8:22.3 16:33.6
133 Sean Cancel Jefferson County Traditional M 1395     167 8:55.0 16:34.2
134 Liam Wolford North Oldham Middle School 2381 128 5:31.5 115 8:58.1 16:42.9
135 Alan Lloyd Jefferson County Traditional M 1400 116 5:10.8 123 8:50.9 16:43.9
136 Liam Noble Louisville Classical Academy 1756     166 8:52.3 16:44.6
137 Ben Fix Oldham County Middle School 2574 130 5:34.2 116 9:02.3 16:53.5
138 Ben DeCuir Oldham County Middle School 2568 141 5:49.8 113 9:14.4 16:57.1
139 Sean Altsman Kammerer Middle School 1439 139 5:48.1 114 9:14.0 16:58.6
140 Trevor Morris Noe Middle School 2236 124 5:24.5 132 9:15.8 16:59.6
141 Matthew Mattingly Johnson Traditional Middle Sch 1424 122 5:18.3 142 9:37.0 17:09.6
142 Boston Pagel Shelby County 2705 131 5:35.2 126 9:19.1 17:09.8
143 Jack Holton Oldham County Middle School 2580 144 5:51.4 101 9:03.3 17:15.7
144 Evan Jones Conway Middle School 629 120 5:16.8 139 9:20.2 17:23.4
145 Ian Gipson Jefferson County Traditional M 1399 125 5:25.7 137 9:21.1 17:32.3
146 Harris Babar Meyzeek Middle School 2074 133 5:36.3 141 9:51.4 17:41.3
147 Davin Willis Newburg Middle School 2190 126 5:29.2 134 9:22.6 17:43.2
148 Sean Johnson East Oldham Middle School 926 136 5:42.8 138 9:45.7 17:57.5
149 Bryce Thornton East Oldham Middle School 941 140 5:48.8 130 9:35.4 18:13.2
150 Cole Mendyk Noe Middle School 2235 138 5:46.4 140 9:54.2 18:13.3
  ------- Reader 1 ------- ------- Mile 1 ------- Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 George Fahey Jefferson County Traditional M 1397 129 5:33.8 136 9:28.7 18:37.2
152 Cody Dennison East Oldham Middle School 919 142 5:50.3 128 9:35.4 18:41.4
153 James Kane North Oldham Middle School 2363 137 5:45.5 135 9:39.4 18:51.2
154 Hayden Robertson East Oldham Middle School 937 145 5:52.1 144 10:20.3 18:57.5
155 Joe Linnean Oldham County Middle School 2581 148 6:04.5 131 9:52.0 19:18.7
156 Trace Parsons-Judd Shelby West Middle School 2763 146 5:54.8 145 10:27.0 19:58.6
157 Omar Alfaro-Rosas Kammerer Middle School 1438 132 5:35.5 150 10:35.6 20:11.7
158 Conner Tembeleski Kammerer Middle School 1453 149 6:12.0 147 10:47.7 20:37.9
159 Lawson Brown East Oldham Middle School 914 150 6:17.1 149 11:17.2 20:52.3
160 Anthony Choi Newburg Middle School 2183 134 5:36.9 153 10:48.8 21:09.1
161 Michael Suttles-Rafferty Meyzeek Middle School 2094 135 5:37.2 151 10:42.3 21:20.2
162 Jackson Dattilo Shelby West Middle School 2749 151 6:20.4 155 11:43.0 21:24.3
163 Braden Liford Newburg Middle School 2187 147 5:55.6 152 11:02.4 21:25.0
164 Caden Brown North Oldham Middle School 2348 152 6:38.1 143 11:02.5 21:33.0
165 Oscar Magnuson-Clemons Louisville Classical Academy 1755 155 6:55.9 146 11:30.7 21:49.7
166 James Vaughn Kammerer Middle School 1455 153 6:39.8 148 11:39.6 22:20.6
167 Dailen McGrew Oldham County Middle School 2584 154 6:42.3 154 12:02.4 25:38.1