Rumble Through the Jungle

September 08, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1935  Garrett Puckett       Madison Central                         17:58.4  3:36/K        
    2      2   3028  Peter Dalmares        Walden                                  18:18.2  3:40/K        
    3      3   3004  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier (Lou) B                      18:22.4  3:40/K        
    4  (< 5)   1475  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                    18:54.2  3:47/K        
    5      4    354  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                         18:57.0  3:47/K        
    6      5   2997  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:18.3  3:52/K        
    7      6    964  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 19:20.0  3:52/K        
    8      7   3003  Christian Smith       St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:26.4  3:53/K        
    9      8    859  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                           19:29.2  3:54/K        
   10      9   1963  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    19:31.8  3:54/K        
   11     10   2988  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:34.8  3:55/K        
   12     11    965  Ben Chmielewski       Eastern                                 19:34.9  3:55/K        
   13     12   3008  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier (Lou) C                      19:36.2  3:55/K        
   14     13   2498  Tyler Hadaway         Oldham County C                         19:43.4  3:57/K        
   15     14   2461  Joseph Drury          Oldham County                           19:47.7  3:57/K        
   16     15   2459  Luca Crescenzo        Oldham County                           19:49.1  3:58/K        
   17     16    860  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                           19:52.4  3:58/K        
   18     17   2457  Aaron Cook            Oldham County                           19:52.5  3:58/K        
   19     18   2500  Sam Osborne           Oldham County C                         19:52.6  3:58/K        
   20     19   2993  Noah Demasters        St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:55.2  3:59/K        
   21     20    978  James Benson          Eastern                                 20:03.4  4:01/K        
   22     21   2308  Cannon Reid           North Oldham C                          20:03.8  4:01/K        
   23     22    970  Chris Jones           Eastern                                 20:06.6  4:01/K        
   24     23   2992  Dominic Carli         St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:11.5  4:02/K        
   25     24   1971  Nate Rogers           Male                                    20:12.6  4:02/K        
   26     25    654  Alex Lewis            Cooper                                  20:17.0  4:03/K        
   27     26   1978  Camryn Gilstrap       Male B                                  20:19.6  4:04/K        
   28     27   2306  Evan Patel            North Oldham C                          20:22.4  4:04/K        
   29     28    855  Matthew Pawlak        duPont Manual                           20:22.6  4:04/K        
   30     29    966  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 20:23.9  4:05/K        
   31     30   2319  Kyle Wilson           North Oldham D                          20:24.1  4:05/K        
   32     31    972  Zach Nemstev          Eastern                                 20:24.9  4:05/K        
   33     32    983  Jonathan Roof         Eastern B                               20:25.4  4:05/K        
   34  (> 6)    963  Caleb Arroyo          Eastern                                 20:25.5  4:05/K        
   35     33   1961  Caleb Christerson     Male                                    20:27.6  4:05/K        
   36     34    355  Jack Sappenfield      Bullitt East HS                         20:28.1  4:06/K        
   37     35    851  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                           20:28.9  4:06/K        
   38     36    980  Matthew Garrison      Eastern B                               20:30.4  4:06/K        
   39  (< 5)   2712  Elijah Spicer         Shelby County                           20:31.0  4:06/K        
   40     37    661  Aaron Ruth            Cooper                                  20:31.1  4:06/K        
   41     38   2823  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham B                          20:33.6  4:07/K        
   42     39   2800  Nick Clark            South Oldham                            20:38.2  4:08/K        
   43     40    658  Adam Reed             Cooper                                  20:40.1  4:08/K        
   44     41   2830  Andres Vazquez        South Oldham C                          20:40.2  4:08/K        
   45     42   1973  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    20:41.7  4:08/K        
   46     43    375  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  20:42.6  4:08/K        
   47  (> 6)   2995  Noah George           St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:43.3  4:09/K        
   48     44   1962  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    20:45.4  4:09/K        
   49     45   2497  Nathaniel Fair        Oldham County C                         20:45.7  4:09/K        
   50     46   2314  Keegan Taylor         North Oldham D                          20:46.5  4:09/K        
   51     47   2318  John Welch            North Oldham D                          20:48.2  4:10/K        
   52     48    351  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                         20:49.1  4:10/K        
   53     49   2480  Wendell Mark          Oldham County B                         20:49.8  4:10/K        
   54     50   2265  Jackson Anderson      North Oldham                            20:51.8  4:10/K        
   55     51   2827  Mason Quinn           South Oldham C                          20:52.3  4:10/K        
   56     52   2977  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:54.8  4:11/K        
   57     53   3019  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou) D                      20:55.8  4:11/K        
   58     54   3027  Van Clements          Walden                                  20:56.4  4:11/K        
   59     55   1959  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                    20:56.9  4:11/K        
   60     56   2970  William Edwards       St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:57.5  4:11/K        
   61     57   2966  Sean Beam             St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:58.2  4:12/K        
   62     58   2463  William Johnson       Oldham County                           20:59.2  4:12/K        
   63  (> 6)   1958  Jerome Bullock        Male                                    20:59.8  4:12/K        
   64     59    849  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           21:00.4  4:12/K        
   65  (< 5)   3060  Davis Fritz           Walton Verona                           21:00.5  4:12/K        
   66     60   2272  Graham Duffy          North Oldham                            21:00.9  4:12/K        
   67     61   2269  Cameron Brothers      North Oldham                            21:02.3  4:12/K        
   68     62   3015  John Browning         St. Xavier (Lou) D                      21:05.2  4:13/K        
   69     63    370  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  21:06.6  4:13/K        
   70     64   3114  Mark Weber            West Jessamine                          21:09.7  4:14/K        
   71     65    982  Drew McConnell        Eastern B                               21:09.9  4:14/K        
   72     66   2969  Ryan Early            St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:11.5  4:14/K        
   73     67   2267  Haider Bokhari        North Oldham                            21:13.1  4:15/K        
   74     68    366  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                  21:16.4  4:15/K        
   75  (> 6)    975  Robert Thomasson      Eastern                                 21:17.2  4:15/K        
   76  (< 5)   1480  Thomas Fogarty        Kentucky Country Day                    21:22.2  4:16/K        
   77     69   3017  Matthew Corbett       St. Xavier (Lou) D                      21:24.6  4:17/K        
   78     70   1980  Daniel Sotelo         Male B                                  21:26.6  4:17/K        
   79     71   2981  Daniel Tapia          St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:27.6  4:17/K        
   80  (> 6)    962  Nick Velasquez        Eastern                                 21:29.5  4:18/K        
   81     72    850  Alex Keyzer           duPont Manual                           21:31.9  4:18/K        
   82     73   3099  Zach Burge            West Jessamine                          21:32.3  4:18/K        
   83     74   2821  Lucas Orton           South Oldham B                          21:32.5  4:18/K        
   84     75   1724  Trevor Brandao        Louisville Ballard                      21:36.6  4:19/K        
   85     76    105  Carrick Brown         Atherton                                21:37.1  4:19/K        
   86     77    372  Nathan Jones          Butler                                  21:42.4  4:20/K        
   87  (> 6)    845  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                           21:44.7  4:21/K        
   88     78   2477  George Anderson       Oldham County B                         21:46.4  4:21/K        
   89  (> 6)   2999  Luke Napier           St. Xavier (Lou) B                      21:46.7  4:21/K        
   90     79   2486  Connor Schulte        Oldham County B                         21:55.3  4:23/K        
   91     80   2971  Eric Kemper           St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:56.4  4:23/K        
   92  (> 6)    856  Max Pickett           duPont Manual                           21:57.8  4:23/K        
   93  (< 5)   2010  Bradlee Howell        Martha Layne Collins                    21:59.7  4:24/K        
   94  (> 6)   2972  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier (Lou)                        22:00.4  4:24/K        
   95     81   2824  Liam Thiess           South Oldham B                          22:01.4  4:24/K        
   96     82    348  Cody Bostock          Bullitt East HS                         22:01.8  4:24/K        
   97     83   3012  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier (Lou) C                      22:01.8  4:24/K        
   98     84   2806  Zachary Hom           South Oldham                            22:03.2  4:25/K        
   99     85   2501  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County C                         22:04.0  4:25/K        
  100     86   2291  Ethan Gay             North Oldham B                          22:05.3  4:25/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     87    347  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                         22:05.9  4:25/K        
  102  (> 6)    969  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 22:07.7  4:25/K        
  103     88   2300  James Masters         North Oldham C                          22:08.7  4:26/K        
  104     89   3010  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier (Lou) C                      22:08.9  4:26/K        
  105     90   1981  Garrett Steed         Male B                                  22:11.0  4:26/K        
  106     91   3022  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier (Lou) D                      22:11.2  4:26/K        
  107     92    979  Conner Arroyo         Eastern B                               22:16.2  4:27/K        
  108     93   3109  Tate Mangham          West Jessamine                          22:16.8  4:27/K        
  109     94   2313  Mason Steineker       North Oldham D                          22:18.2  4:28/K        
  110     95   2804  Ben Garrett           South Oldham                            22:18.2  4:28/K        
  111     96   2294  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham B                          22:21.7  4:28/K        
  112     97    357  Nicholas Wright       Bullitt East HS                         22:22.6  4:28/K        
  113     98   1934  Eli Palmer            Madison Central                         22:22.7  4:28/K        
  114     99   3030  Baxter Keith          Walden                                  22:24.5  4:29/K        
  115    100   2268  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                            22:28.4  4:30/K        
  116    101    123  Jacob Derringer       Atherton B                              22:29.3  4:30/K        
  117    102    981  Trent Hollinsworth    Eastern B                               22:30.1  4:30/K        
  118  (> 6)    852  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                           22:30.2  4:30/K        
  119    103   2911  Gus Lehmann           St. Henry District                      22:32.9  4:30/K        
  120    104    333  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      22:34.2  4:31/K        
  121    105   3105  Charlie Kierstead     West Jessamine                          22:36.4  4:31/K        
  122    106    111  Evan Holmes           Atherton                                22:36.6  4:31/K        
  123    107   2296  Hayden Kuhn           North Oldham B                          22:38.3  4:32/K        
  124    108    322  Jeb Brown             Bullitt Central HS                      22:38.8  4:32/K        
  125    109   2797  Drew Blair            South Oldham                            22:44.1  4:33/K        
  126  (< 5)   2014  Elijah Patton         Martha Layne Collins                    22:48.0  4:34/K        
  127    110   2317  Luke Watkins          North Oldham D                          22:49.3  4:34/K        
  128    111   3020  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier (Lou) D                      22:50.0  4:34/K        
  129    112    126  Andrew Meeks          Atherton B                              22:50.4  4:34/K        
  130    113   3023  Alex Young            St. Xavier (Lou) D                      22:50.5  4:34/K        
  131    114   2484  Larry Roberts         Oldham County B                         22:50.8  4:34/K        
  132    115    104  Harrison Boso         Atherton                                22:52.7  4:34/K        
  133    116    371  Ben Graf              Butler                                  22:55.4  4:35/K        
  134  (> 6)   1969  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    22:55.8  4:35/K        
  135  (> 6)    843  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           22:58.9  4:36/K        
  136  (> 6)   1957  Brendan Beck          Male                                    23:01.0  4:36/K        
  137    117   3009  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier (Lou) C                      23:01.2  4:36/K        
  138    118   3013  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier (Lou) C                      23:07.0  4:37/K        
  139  (> 6)   3021  Drew Vaughn           St. Xavier (Lou) D                      23:12.2  4:38/K        
  140    119   2301  Viraj Mistry          North Oldham C                          23:12.4  4:38/K        
  141    120   2818  Cayman Menard         South Oldham B                          23:13.6  4:39/K        
  142    121   1979  Isaiah Horton         Male B                                  23:15.5  4:39/K        
  143    122    109  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                23:17.0  4:39/K        
  144    123    334  Oscar Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      23:19.2  4:40/K        
  145    124   1932  Trenton Moulton       Madison Central                         23:20.3  4:40/K        
  146    125   2297  Gage Levie            North Oldham B                          23:21.0  4:40/K        
  147    126   2295  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham B                          23:21.1  4:40/K        
  148    127   2803  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                            23:21.2  4:40/K        
  149    128   2316  Randy Wagner          North Oldham D                          23:21.3  4:40/K        
  150    129   2453  Elias Boa             Oldham County                           23:23.9  4:41/K        
  151    130   3007  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier (Lou) C                      23:26.4  4:41/K        
  152    131    122  Sean Corman           Atherton B                              23:27.2  4:41/K        
  153    132   2795  Mason Alexander       South Oldham                            23:30.6  4:42/K        
  154    133   3031  Andrew Wagner         Walden                                  23:31.1  4:42/K        
  155    134   2898  Donovan Adkins        St. Henry District                      23:36.5  4:43/K        
  156    135   3097  Malachi Bullock       West Jessamine                          23:46.5  4:45/K        
  157    136    985  Brenden Swanson       Eastern B                               23:46.6  4:45/K        
  158    137   2909  Andrew Keller         St. Henry District                      23:54.5  4:47/K        
  159    138   3110  Bryce Mattingly       West Jessamine                          23:56.7  4:47/K        
  160    139   2822  Brooks Paisley        South Oldham B                          23:57.1  4:47/K        
  161  (> 6)   3011  Donovan McDade        St. Xavier (Lou) C                      23:58.5  4:48/K        
  162  (> 6)   3014  Zachary Yochum        St. Xavier (Lou) C                      23:59.5  4:48/K        
  163    140   2482  Ayden Quiram          Oldham County B                         24:00.9  4:48/K        
  164    141   1928  Dirk Gambrel          Madison Central                         24:05.8  4:49/K        
  165    142   2499  Trey Neal             Oldham County C                         24:09.9  4:50/K        
  166    143    873  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual B                         24:18.7  4:52/K        
  167    144   2303  Trey Monson           North Oldham C                          24:20.3  4:52/K        
  168    145   2620  Rowan Gilcreast       Portland Christian                      24:24.2  4:53/K        
  169  (> 6)   3005  Sam Brown             St. Xavier (Lou) C                      24:26.4  4:53/K        
  170    146   2826  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham C                          24:28.5  4:54/K        
  171  (> 6)   2810  Samuel Marshal        South Oldham                            24:32.6  4:54/K        
  172    147   2819  Braden Miniard        South Oldham B                          24:33.8  4:55/K        
  173  (< 5)   2698  Christin Ensign       Shelby County                           24:34.4  4:55/K        
  174    148   1975  Gavin Curby           Male B                                  24:35.9  4:55/K        
  175    149   1729  Jackson Parsley       Louisville Ballard                      24:36.3  4:55/K        
  176    150   1725  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      24:36.8  4:55/K        
  177    151   1974  Cameron Bridgeman     Male B                                  24:40.9  4:56/K        
  178  (> 6)   3098  Micah Bullock         West Jessamine                          24:42.7  4:56/K        
  179    152    114  Henry Marchal         Atherton                                24:43.7  4:57/K        
  180    153    121  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                24:45.3  4:57/K        
  181    154   2914  Colin Pritchett       St. Henry District                      24:48.0  4:58/K        
  182    155   2628  Lincoln Istre         Portland Christian                      24:50.4  4:58/K        
  183    156   2904  Grady Collins         St. Henry District                      24:52.2  4:58/K        
  184    157    878  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual B                         24:52.9  4:58/K        
  185    158   2302  Bryce Moberly         North Oldham C                          24:54.7  4:59/K        
  186  (< 5)   1489  Will Tway             Kentucky Country Day                    24:56.5  4:59/K        
  187    159    129  Dexter Snow           Atherton B                              24:57.2  4:59/K        
  188  (> 6)   2315  Jake Turpen           North Oldham D                          24:57.3  4:59/K        
  189  (> 6)   3106  Michael Koch          West Jessamine                          25:01.2  5:00/K        
  190  (> 6)   2304  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham C                          25:07.6  5:01/K        
  191    160   2266  Gabriel Bobay         North Oldham                            25:07.6  5:01/K        
  192    161    874  Aden Chong            duPont Manual B                         25:12.4  5:02/K        
  193    162   2828  Lucas Stevenson       South Oldham C                          25:13.2  5:03/K        
  194    163   2298  Costner Magill        North Oldham B                          25:14.0  5:03/K        
  195  (< 5)   2021  Graham Waggener       Martha Layne Collins                    25:19.8  5:04/K        
  196    164   2478  Ryan Day              Oldham County B                         25:20.0  5:04/K        
  197    165   2829  Boston Underwood      South Oldham C                          25:25.8  5:05/K        
  198  (> 6)   2817  Sam Larsen            South Oldham B                          25:26.1  5:05/K        
  199  (> 6)   2485  Xander Roberts        Oldham County B                         25:31.0  5:06/K        
  200    166    130  Chris Timm            Atherton B                              25:33.4  5:07/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 6)   2805  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            25:34.3  5:07/K        
  202  (> 6)    113  Andrew Marchal        Atherton                                25:34.9  5:07/K        
  203    167   2632  Alex Steen            Portland Christian                      25:36.1  5:07/K        
  204    168   3029  Ankit Halder          Walden                                  25:36.3  5:07/K        
  205  (> 6)   2305  Bryce Mulligan        North Oldham C                          25:48.9  5:10/K        
  206    169    368  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  25:50.9  5:10/K        
  207  (< 5)   3064  Lucas Norberg         Walton Verona                           25:56.0  5:11/K        
  208    170    879  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual B                         25:56.6  5:11/K        
  209  (> 6)    984  Luke Spruell          Eastern B                               26:02.2  5:12/K        
  210  (> 6)   2820  Judson Nash           South Oldham B                          26:04.0  5:13/K        
  211    171    657  Chase Pattison        Cooper                                  26:05.0  5:13/K        
  212    172   2460  Drake Crosby          Oldham County                           26:08.2  5:14/K        
  213  (> 6)   2483  Mason Quiram          Oldham County B                         26:09.2  5:14/K        
  214  (> 6)   2290  William Fiorito       North Oldham B                          26:13.6  5:15/K        
  215  (> 6)   3006  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier (Lou) C                      26:26.9  5:17/K        
  216    173    125  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton B                              26:48.9  5:22/K        
  217  (> 6)   3107  Jeff Labarbara        West Jessamine                          26:55.5  5:23/K        
  218  (< 5)   3058  Christian Dingus      Walton Verona                           27:04.1  5:25/K        
  219    174   1736  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                      27:22.8  5:28/K        
  220    175    652  Brennan Hook          Cooper                                  27:30.5  5:30/K        
  221  (> 6)   2292  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham B                          27:32.6  5:30/K        
  222  (> 6)   3108  Isaac Madill          West Jessamine                          27:38.1  5:32/K        
  223    176   2908  Isaac Jones           St. Henry District                      28:00.1  5:36/K        
  224  (> 6)   2905  Jack Giffin           St. Henry District                      28:01.9  5:36/K        
  225  (> 6)   3018  Gus Masterson         St. Xavier (Lou) D                      28:12.6  5:38/K        
  226    177    326  Dominic Garcia        Bullitt Central HS                      28:15.2  5:39/K        
  227    178   1728  Bryson Haynes         Louisville Ballard                      28:18.6  5:40/K        
  228    179   1733  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      28:18.7  5:40/K        
  229  (> 6)   2271  Carter Dewsnup        North Oldham                            28:28.4  5:42/K        
  230  (< 5)   2020  Nicholas Vidourek     Martha Layne Collins                    28:39.5  5:44/K        
  231  (> 6)   2901  Noah Blakley          St. Henry District                      28:42.5  5:44/K        
  232  (< 5)   2703  Thomas Morris         Shelby County                           28:58.5  5:48/K        
  233  (> 6)    106  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                29:06.4  5:49/K        
  234  (> 6)   1977  Gavin Doyle           Male B                                  29:21.9  5:52/K        
  235    180    880  Adrian Von Roenn      duPont Manual B                         29:26.7  5:53/K        
  236    181    331  Hunter Reading        Bullitt Central HS                      29:38.6  5:56/K        
  237  (> 6)   2273  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham                            29:39.7  5:56/K        
  238    182    881  Devin Wunderlich      duPont Manual B                         29:48.3  5:58/K        
  239  (> 6)   2907  Killian Hicks         St. Henry District                      29:49.4  5:58/K        
  240    183   1940  Seth Thompson         Madison Central                         29:51.5  5:58/K        
  241  (< 5)   2695  Jordan Bentley        Shelby County                           29:59.9  6:00/K        
  242    184   2630  Jackson Porter        Portland Christian                      30:01.6  6:00/K        
  243  (> 6)    124  Michael Inman         Atherton B                              30:14.1  6:03/K        
  244    185   2614  Caleb Basquil         Portland Christian                      30:20.5  6:04/K        
  245  (> 6)   2816  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham B                          30:28.6  6:06/K        
  246  (> 6)   2798  Cameron Blood         South Oldham                            30:41.1  6:08/K        
  247    186    653  Cory Jenkins          Cooper                                  31:10.9  6:14/K        
  248  (> 6)   1735  Scott Smith           Louisville Ballard                      31:45.8  6:21/K        
  249  (> 6)   2293  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham B                          32:19.1  6:28/K        
  250  (> 6)   2270  Josh Chick            North Oldham                            32:27.3  6:29/K        
  251  (> 6)    875  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual B                         35:37.7  7:07/K        
  252  (< 5)   1035  Kaleb Shuff           Eminence                                35:44.2  7:09/K        
  253  (> 6)    662  Izaak Stehlin         Cooper                                  37:26.4  7:29/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2454  Jacob Brizendine      Oldham County                           16:56.7  2:06/K        
    2      2   2144  Jonah Mitchell        Muhlenberg County                       17:12.2  2:08/K        
    3      3   1933  Conner O'Shea         Madison Central                         17:17.6  2:09/K        
    4      4    846  Nicolas Geary         duPont Manual                           17:27.2  2:10/K        
    5      5   2983  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier (Lou)                        17:28.9  2:10/K        
    6      6   3083  Colton Bullington     Warren East                             17:46.5  2:12/K        
    7  (< 5)    353  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt East HS                         17:57.2  2:14/K        
    8      7   1938  Kyler Stewart         Madison Central                         17:57.8  2:14/K        
    9      8   2802  Ethan Ennis           South Oldham                            17:58.5  2:14/K        
   10      9   1919  Brady Masters         Madison Central                         18:08.7  2:15/K        
   11     10   2811  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                            18:09.5  2:15/K        
   12     11   1968  Michael Krebs         Male                                    18:12.9  2:16/K        
   13     12    853  Parker Mindel         duPont Manual                           18:22.2  2:17/K        
   14     13   1966  Kendrick James        Male                                    18:22.8  2:17/K        
   15     14   2975  Will Perrone          St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:24.3  2:17/K        
   16     15   3067  Andrew Schultz        Walton Verona                           18:25.0  2:17/K        
   17     16   3086  Garrett Elrod         Warren East                             18:27.3  2:18/K        
   18     17   2915  Sean Ryan             St. Henry District                      18:28.8  2:18/K        
   19     18    374  Collin Sheffield      Butler                                  18:30.2  2:18/K        
   20     19    967  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                                 18:31.2  2:18/K        
   21     20    323  Devan Carter          Bullitt Central HS                      18:33.1  2:18/K        
   22     21   2978  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier (Lou)                        18:41.2  2:19/K        
   23     22   2456  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                           18:42.5  2:19/K        
   24     23   2464  Caleb Lohr            Oldham County                           18:43.9  2:20/K        
   25     24    732  Evan Padgett          Dixie Heights                           18:47.7  2:20/K        
   26     25   2906  Josh Gray             St. Henry District                      18:54.3  2:21/K        
   27     26    844  Daniel Biggs          duPont Manual                           18:56.8  2:21/K        
   28     27   1727  Ethan Graves          Louisville Ballard                      18:57.1  2:21/K        
   29     28   1929  Noah Halloran         Madison Central                         18:57.6  2:21/K        
   30     29   3085  Trey Colson           Warren East                             18:58.0  2:21/K        
   31     30   2913  Joseph O'bryan        St. Henry District                      19:00.3  2:22/K        
   32     31   2022  Jeremy Yocum          Martha Layne Collins                    19:02.1  2:22/K        
   33     32   1784  Ramiz Arif            Louisville Collegiate                   19:02.3  2:22/K        
   34     33   2465  Luke Payne            Oldham County                           19:02.5  2:22/K        
   35     34   2996  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:02.6  2:22/K        
   36     35   1960  Cooper Chandler       Male                                    19:03.2  2:22/K        
   37     36   2127  Stetson Childress     Muhlenberg County                       19:03.6  2:22/K        
   38     37    110  Ben Hall              Atherton                                19:04.0  2:22/K        
   39     38    369  Nolan Foushee         Butler                                  19:05.2  2:22/K        
   40     39    976  Jerret Walker         Eastern                                 19:05.3  2:22/K        
   41     40   1939  Wes Stokes            Madison Central                         19:06.7  2:22/K        
   42     41   2974  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:07.0  2:23/K        
   43     42   2466  Steven Votaw          Oldham County                           19:08.1  2:23/K        
   44     43   2796  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                            19:08.2  2:23/K        
   45     44   2814  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                            19:08.3  2:23/K        
   46     45   1964  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                    19:13.5  2:23/K        
   47     46   1967  Will Kolb             Male                                    19:14.8  2:23/K        
   48     47    590  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)          19:15.8  2:24/K        
   49     48    108  Eddy Gilbert          Atherton                                19:16.1  2:24/K        
   50     49    973  Chase Robinson        Eastern                                 19:19.7  2:24/K        
   51     50    857  Julian Powers         duPont Manual                           19:23.4  2:25/K        
   52     51    971  Michael Kersting      Eastern                                 19:24.5  2:25/K        
   53     52    335  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central HS                      19:26.2  2:25/K        
   54     53    726  Toby Cook             Dixie Heights                           19:27.0  2:25/K        
   55     54    665  Luke Van Laningham    Cooper                                  19:27.3  2:25/K        
   56     55    968  Alex Geoghegan        Eastern                                 19:28.8  2:25/K        
   57     56   3056  Trey Bonne            Walton Verona                           19:31.3  2:26/K        
   58     57   1734  Spencer Shumway       Louisville Ballard                      19:33.7  2:26/K        
   59     58   3104  John Kearns           West Jessamine                          19:34.3  2:26/K        
   60     59   2912  Dylan Loos            St. Henry District                      19:34.8  2:26/K        
   61     60   2019  Gabriel Vergara       Martha Layne Collins                    19:35.4  2:26/K        
   62     61   2455  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                           19:37.4  2:26/K        
   63     62   2279  Ty Sandman            North Oldham                            19:40.5  2:27/K        
   64     63    733  Alex Sanchez          Dixie Heights                           19:40.7  2:27/K        
   65     64    329  Seth Mitchell         Bullitt Central HS                      19:40.7  2:27/K        
   66     65   1965  Sam Hosbach           Male                                    19:42.8  2:27/K        
   67     66    974  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                                 19:44.5  2:27/K        
   68     67    730  James Kazmaier        Dixie Heights                           19:47.7  2:28/K        
   69     68   3062  Johnny Martin         Walton Verona                           19:48.7  2:28/K        
   70     69    660  Hunter Russell        Cooper                                  19:49.2  2:28/K        
   71     70   3111  Wesley Preston        West Jessamine                          19:50.1  2:28/K        
   72     71   3000  Liam Rice             St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:50.4  2:28/K        
   73     72   2283  Theron Varda          North Oldham                            19:53.2  2:28/K        
   74     73   1930  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                         19:53.6  2:28/K        
   75     74    376  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  19:54.0  2:28/K        
   76     75   2967  Brian Carrico         St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:55.0  2:29/K        
   77     76   2990  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier (Lou) B                      19:55.7  2:29/K        
   78     77   2812  Peyton Stallard       South Oldham                            19:55.7  2:29/K        
   79     78    848  William Holland       duPont Manual                           19:56.7  2:29/K        
   80     79   2984  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier (Lou)                        19:57.0  2:29/K        
   81     80    365  Conner Clark          Butler                                  19:57.0  2:29/K        
   82  (> 6)   2458  Isaiah Cook           Oldham County                           19:58.2  2:29/K        
   83  (> 6)    977  Pierce Wells          Eastern                                 20:01.3  2:29/K        
   84     81   3057  Justin Brooks         Walton Verona                           20:02.0  2:29/K        
   85     82   2989  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:02.2  2:29/K        
   86     83    373  Mikel Norton          Butler                                  20:02.2  2:29/K        
   87     84   2281  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                            20:05.9  2:30/K        
   88     85   2899  Charlie Barsan        St. Henry District                      20:08.1  2:30/K        
   89     86   2278  Christian Sander      North Oldham                            20:11.4  2:30/K        
   90  (> 6)   2979  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:11.6  2:30/K        
   91     87   2985  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:11.8  2:30/K        
   92     88   2276  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                            20:11.9  2:30/K        
   93     89   1384  Leshawn Simmons       Holmes                                  20:11.9  2:30/K        
   94     90    656  Austin Patello        Cooper                                  20:13.3  2:31/K        
   95     91   2916  Noah Wilson           St. Henry District                      20:14.6  2:31/K        
   96     92    112  Miles Huff            Atherton                                20:14.8  2:31/K        
   97     93    861  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                           20:17.8  2:31/K        
   98     94   2801  Ben Crask             South Oldham                            20:19.2  2:31/K        
   99     95   3001  Jackson Ryan          St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:19.5  2:31/K        
  100  (> 6)   2994  Joseph Farber         St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:22.2  2:32/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)   2987  Noah Berger           St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:22.2  2:32/K        
  102     96   1306  John Fischer          Henry County                            20:24.0  2:32/K        
  103  (> 6)   3002  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:25.7  2:32/K        
  104     97   2275  Sam Moore             North Oldham                            20:26.5  2:32/K        
  105  (> 6)   2282  Isaiah Terry          North Oldham                            20:26.5  2:32/K        
  106     98   1310  Keegan Kurtz          Henry County                            20:26.6  2:32/K        
  107     99    103  Elijah Anderson       Atherton                                20:29.0  2:33/K        
  108    100   3103  Will Hemenover        West Jessamine                          20:29.0  2:33/K        
  109    101   3055  Alex Baker            Walton Verona                           20:30.7  2:33/K        
  110  (> 6)   2980  Daniel Tafel          St. Xavier (Lou)                        20:30.9  2:33/K        
  111  (> 6)   2813  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                            20:38.8  2:34/K        
  112    102    327  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central HS                      20:40.5  2:34/K        
  113    103   2011  Jacob Ison            Martha Layne Collins                    20:42.2  2:34/K        
  114  (> 6)   2277  Marshall Royce        North Oldham                            20:47.2  2:35/K        
  115    104    663  Grant Stidham         Cooper                                  20:47.5  2:35/K        
  116  (> 6)   1927  Matt Galinger         Madison Central                         20:47.7  2:35/K        
  117    105    664  Erik Thurza           Cooper                                  20:48.2  2:35/K        
  118    106   3100  Grayson Crockett      West Jessamine                          20:48.6  2:35/K        
  119  (> 6)   2998  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier (Lou) B                      20:48.7  2:35/K        
  120    107    724  Joseph Berger         Dixie Heights                           20:49.7  2:35/K        
  121    108   2128  Timmy Dorris          Muhlenberg County                       20:49.9  2:35/K        
  122    109   2012  Cole Martens          Martha Layne Collins                    20:50.5  2:35/K        
  123    110    336  Matthew Stults        Bullitt Central HS                      20:50.8  2:35/K        
  124    111   2013  Maxxwel Megibben      Martha Layne Collins                    20:51.6  2:35/K        
  125    112    118  Zach Pearl            Atherton                                20:52.6  2:36/K        
  126    113   1409  Ryan Montgomery       Jeffersontown                           20:56.1  2:36/K        
  127    114   1797  William Garner        Louisville Collegiate                   20:56.7  2:36/K        
  128    115   1413  Elijah Thomas         Jeffersontown                           20:58.7  2:36/K        
  129    116   2140  Grant Mefford         Muhlenberg County                       20:59.5  2:36/K        
  130    117   3116  Cole Young            West Jessamine                          21:00.2  2:37/K        
  131    118    650  Tanner Bailey         Cooper                                  21:00.3  2:37/K        
  132    119    324  Nathan Devine         Bullitt Central HS                      21:02.7  2:37/K        
  133  (< 5)    352  Blake Hourigan        Bullitt East HS                         21:03.1  2:37/K        
  134  (> 6)   2809  John Larsen           South Oldham                            21:04.9  2:37/K        
  135  (> 6)   2799  Mason Christie        South Oldham                            21:06.2  2:37/K        
  136  (> 6)   1931  Tylan King            Madison Central                         21:06.4  2:37/K        
  137    120   1732  Kevin Schwecke        Louisville Ballard                      21:07.5  2:37/K        
  138  (> 6)   1936  Chase Rule            Madison Central                         21:08.5  2:38/K        
  139  (> 6)   2807  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                            21:11.7  2:38/K        
  140    121   1731  Owen Phillips         Louisville Ballard                      21:13.2  2:38/K        
  141  (> 6)    847  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           21:15.0  2:38/K        
  142    122   3065  Zane Perry            Walton Verona                           21:16.7  2:39/K        
  143    123   1383  Diontae Rone          Holmes                                  21:16.7  2:39/K        
  144    124   3102  Wil Green             West Jessamine                          21:17.0  2:39/K        
  145    125   1726  George Geopfrich      Louisville Ballard                      21:18.5  2:39/K        
  146  (> 6)   2903  Michael Brockman      St. Henry District                      21:18.5  2:39/K        
  147  (< 5)    350  Cole Davenport        Bullitt East HS                         21:19.2  2:39/K        
  148  (> 6)   2900  George Barsan         St. Henry District                      21:19.8  2:39/K        
  149    126    107  Sammy Gardner         Atherton                                21:21.3  2:39/K        
  150    127   2133  Carson Groves         Muhlenberg County                       21:22.4  2:39/K        
  151    128   1313  Avery Stivers         Henry County                            21:24.7  2:40/K        
  152  (> 6)    328  Jacob Johnson         Bullitt Central HS                      21:26.6  2:40/K        
  153  (> 6)    659  Brandon Reis          Cooper                                  21:27.8  2:40/K        
  154    129    367  Daniel Deel           Butler                                  21:28.0  2:40/K        
  155    130   2017  Nolan Thomas          Martha Layne Collins                    21:36.9  2:41/K        
  156  (> 6)    862  Will Workman          duPont Manual                           21:38.6  2:41/K        
  157  (> 6)   3066  Justin Pronk          Walton Verona                           21:45.2  2:42/K        
  158    131    731  Justin Newton         Dixie Heights                           21:47.2  2:42/K        
  159  (> 6)   2910  Nick Klaene           St. Henry District                      21:53.7  2:43/K        
  160  (> 6)   2976  Taylor Popp           St. Xavier (Lou)                        21:54.2  2:43/K        
  161  (> 6)    854  Henry Morgan          duPont Manual                           21:55.9  2:43/K        
  162  (> 6)    102  Abraha Abraha         Atherton                                21:56.3  2:44/K        
  163    132   1309  Tristan King          Henry County                            21:57.7  2:44/K        
  164  (< 5)    431  Harley Reynolds       Carroll County                          22:00.5  2:44/K        
  165  (> 6)    119  Lucas Porter          Atherton                                22:04.0  2:45/K        
  166  (> 6)   2902  Luke Brockman         St. Henry District                      22:06.6  2:45/K        
  167  (> 6)    120  Noah Verstynen        Atherton                                22:07.8  2:45/K        
  168    133   2135  Landon Harper         Muhlenberg County                       22:15.8  2:46/K        
  169    134   3082  Caleb Bruce           Warren East                             22:19.1  2:46/K        
  170  (> 6)   2016  Wilson Raisor         Martha Layne Collins                    22:19.3  2:46/K        
  171  (> 6)    728  Drew Howard           Dixie Heights                           22:24.7  2:47/K        
  172  (> 6)   3113  Shane Stryker         West Jessamine                          22:25.2  2:47/K        
  173    135   1789  Benjamin Burke        Louisville Collegiate                   22:30.2  2:48/K        
  174  (> 6)    115  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                                22:33.8  2:48/K        
  175    136    595  Braden Sarin          Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:35.5  2:48/K        
  176    137   1305  Jackson Fischer       Henry County                            22:39.1  2:49/K        
  177    138   1804  Zacaria Nouri         Louisville Collegiate                   22:42.4  2:49/K        
  178  (> 6)   2146  Bryson Morris         Muhlenberg County                       22:44.3  2:50/K        
  179  (> 6)    725  David Clapper         Dixie Heights                           22:44.7  2:50/K        
  180  (> 6)   3070  Tristen Spalding      Walton Verona                           22:47.6  2:50/K        
  181  (> 6)   2137  Brantly Jent          Muhlenberg County                       22:49.7  2:50/K        
  182    139    596  Zach Siegel           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:57.8  2:51/K        
  183    140    589  Barrett Gray          Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:58.5  2:51/K        
  184  (> 6)   3072  Sam Webster           Walton Verona                           22:59.6  2:51/K        
  185    141   1382  Robert Moore          Holmes                                  23:31.7  2:55/K        
  186    142   1796  Tommy Fitzgerald      Louisville Collegiate                   23:32.1  2:55/K        
  187    143    588  Matthew Duvall        Christian Academy (Louisville)          23:44.9  2:57/K        
  188    144   1380  Patton Johnson        Holmes                                  23:46.3  2:57/K        
  189    145    587  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:01.5  2:59/K        
  190    146   3087  Matthue Harmon        Warren East                             24:09.1  3:00/K        
  191  (> 6)   3101  Reid Gouge            West Jessamine                          24:26.5  3:02/K        
  192    147   1379  JB Hoskins            Holmes                                  24:32.6  3:03/K        
  193  (> 6)    729  Ethan Jamison         Dixie Heights                           24:44.8  3:04/K        
  194    148   1385  Caige Spicer          Holmes                                  25:03.3  3:07/K        
  195  (> 6)    594  Will Sanders          Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:11.1  3:08/K        
  196  (> 6)    727  Nino Hernandez        Dixie Heights                           25:19.5  3:09/K        
  197    149   1315  Jackson Woods         Henry County                            25:56.4  3:13/K        
  198    150   1999  Josué Velasquez       Marion C Moore School                   25:57.8  3:13/K        
  199  (> 6)   1308  Bo Kasten             Henry County                            26:08.5  3:15/K        
  200  (> 6)   3112  Andrew Seamands       West Jessamine                          27:03.0  3:22/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201    151   1412  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                           27:31.9  3:25/K        
  202    152   1994  David Fountain        Marion C Moore School                   27:41.0  3:26/K        
  203  (> 6)   2132  Jonathen Graber       Muhlenberg County                       27:41.1  3:26/K        
  204  (> 6)   1381  Adam Mason            Holmes                                  27:52.2  3:28/K        
  205    153   1993  Jaiden Burns          Marion C Moore School                   28:01.6  3:29/K        
  206    154   1406  Eduardo Cordas        Jeffersontown                           28:11.4  3:30/K        
  207    155   1411  Parker Robinson       Jeffersontown                           28:15.3  3:31/K        
  208    156   3084  Seth Canter           Warren East                             28:41.0  3:34/K        
  209  (< 5)    430  Aiden Crutcher        Carroll County                          29:16.5  3:38/K        
  210  (> 6)   1311  Ryan Phillips         Henry County                            29:38.2  3:41/K        
  211    157   1414  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                           29:54.4  3:43/K        
  212    158   1998  Marco Rosas           Marion C Moore School                   30:25.5  3:47/K        
  213    159   1992  Xavier Bratcher       Marion C Moore School                   30:50.2  3:50/K        
  214  (< 5)    433  Derrius Watson        Carroll County                          31:05.5  3:52/K        
  215  (> 6)   3089  Hunter Oppelt         Warren East                             31:07.0  3:52/K        
  216  (> 6)   3088  Brandon Oppelt        Warren East                             31:13.2  3:53/K        

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 St. Xavier (Lou) B                     44               3   5   7  10  19  23             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.2

    2 Eastern                                88               6  11  20  22  29  31             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29.1

    3 duPont Manual                         146               8  16  28  35  59  72             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:13.7

    4 Male                                  152               9  24  33  42  44  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.3

    5 Oldham County                         233              14  15  17  58 129 172             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:52.6

    6 Bullitt East HS                       255               4  34  48  82  87  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:22.0

    7 St. Xavier (Lou)                      302              52  56  57  66  71  80             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:29.8

    8 Oldham County C                       303              13  18  45  85 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:35.8

    9 North Oldham D                        327              30  46  47  94 110 128             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:06.5

   10 Eastern B                             327              32  36  65  92 102 136             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:52.1

   11 North Oldham                          338              50  60  61  67 100 160             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:36.7

   12 Butler                                367              43  63  68  77 116 169             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43.6

   13 St. Xavier (Lou) D                    386              53  62  69  91 111 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.0

   14 North Oldham C                        399              21  27  88 119 144 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07.8

   15 St. Xavier (Lou) C                    419              12  83  89 117 118 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:55.2

   16 Cooper                                448              25  37  40 171 175 186             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:03.9

   17 South Oldham B                        452              38  74  81 120 139 147             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:18.4

   18 South Oldham                          454              39  84  95 109 127 132             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:05.1

   19 Male B                                455              26  70  90 121 148 151             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:48.8

   20 Walden                                456               2  54  99 133 168                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:46.6

   21 Oldham County B                       460              49  78  79 114 140 164             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:23.5

   22 West Jessamine                        470              64  73  93 105 135 138             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:21.9

   23 North Oldham B                        540              86  96 107 125 126 163             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:47.5

   24 Madison Central                       547               1  98 124 141 183                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:38.9

   25 South Oldham C                        565              41  51 146 162 165                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:40.1

   26 Atherton                              571              76 106 115 122 152 153             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:07.3

   27 Atherton B                            669             101 112 131 159 166 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:17.7

   28 St. Henry District                    684             103 134 137 154 156 176             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:44.3

   29 Bullitt Central HS                    693             104 108 123 177 181                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:26.2

   30 Louisville Ballard                    726              75 149 150 174 178 179             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:31.2

   31 duPont Manual B                       811             143 157 161 170 180 182             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:47.4

   32 Portland Christian                    836             145 155 167 184 185                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:13.0

 Inc. Eminence                             1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentucky Country Day                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Martha Layne Collins                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walton Verona                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Madison Central                        87               3   7   9  28  40  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:28.7

    2 Oldham County                         121               1  22  23  33  42  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:34.0

    3 Male                                  150              11  13  35  45  46  65             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:07.2

    4 St. Xavier (Lou)                      156               5  14  21  41  75  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.7

    5 duPont Manual                         170               4  12  26  50  78  93             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:06.4

    6 South Oldham                          182               8  10  43  44  77  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:20.4

    7 Eastern                               213              19  39  49  51  55  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49.7

    8 St. Henry District                    216              17  25  30  59  85  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:06.4

    9 Butler                                293              18  38  74  80  83 129             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:28.8

   10 Dixie Heights                         314              24  53  63  67 107 131             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:33.0

   11 Walton Verona                         321              15  56  68  81 101 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.0

   12 Warren East                           331               6  16  29 134 146 156             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:40.3

   13 Bullitt Central HS                    348              20  52  64 102 110 119             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:11.5

   14 St. Xavier (Lou) B                    350              34  71  76  82  87  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:02.8

   15 Atherton                              388              37  48  92  99 112 126             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:56.7

   16 Muhlenberg County                     389               2  36 108 116 127 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:27.8

   17 North Oldham                          392              62  72  84  86  88  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03.1

   18 Martha Layne Collins                  414              31  60 103 109 111 130             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:02.0

   19 Cooper                                422              54  69  90 104 105 118             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.6

   20 Louisville Ballard                    450              27  57 120 121 125                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:10.2

   21 West Jessamine                        451              58  70 100 106 117 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42.4

   22 Louisville Collegiate                 561              32 114 135 138 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:44.0

   23 Henry County                          591              96  98 128 132 137 149             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:52.3

   24 Christian Academy (Louisville)        605              47 136 139 140 143 145             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:32.7

   25 Holmes                                644              89 123 141 144 147 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:19.4

   26 Jeffersontown                         688             113 115 151 154 155 157             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:53.6

   27 Marion C Moore School                 772             150 152 153 158 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:56.3

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carroll County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    340  Mia MaGuire           Bullitt East HS                         21:37.0  4:19/K        
    2      1    831  Abby Havens           duPont Manual                           21:37.7  4:19/K        
    3      2    949  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                                 21:47.4  4:21/K        
    4      3   1470  Haley Schoenegge      Kentucky Country Day                    21:50.5  4:22/K        
    5      4   2438  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                           22:53.2  4:35/K        
    6      5   2492  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County C                         22:59.8  4:36/K        
    7      6     60  Madeline Powell       Assumption                              23:04.5  4:37/K        
    8      7     55  Katie Flaherty        Assumption                              23:05.0  4:37/K        
    9      8   1941  Grace Arnold          Male                                    23:07.1  4:37/K        
   10      9   2441  Sydney Cheatham       Oldham County                           23:13.0  4:39/K        
   11     10   1471  Rachel Thebert        Kentucky Country Day                    23:17.8  4:39/K        
   12     11     63  Emma Weigel           Assumption                              23:21.3  4:40/K        
   13     12     62  Emma Warren           Assumption                              23:23.1  4:41/K        
   14     13     58  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption                              23:24.6  4:41/K        
   15     14   2435  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                           23:33.8  4:43/K        
   16     15    833  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                           23:36.6  4:43/K        
   17     16   2495  Emma Wayland          Oldham County C                         23:44.9  4:45/K        
   18     17     54  Anna Dierken          Assumption                              23:50.1  4:46/K        
   19  (< 5)   2686  Evelyn Enriquez       Shelby County                           23:51.9  4:46/K        
   20     18   1948  Kamaya V Johnson      Male                                    23:58.0  4:48/K        
   21     19   2474  Janell Prater         Oldham County B                         23:59.9  4:48/K        
   22     20    839  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           24:00.6  4:48/K        
   23     21    830  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                           24:13.2  4:51/K        
   24     22   1465  Emily Hollon          Kentucky Country Day                    24:20.2  4:52/K        
   25     23   1955  Dreeanna Wade         Male                                    24:21.1  4:52/K        
   26     24   2255  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                            24:22.5  4:52/K        
   27  (< 5)   3094  Ava Miller            West Jessamine                          24:25.1  4:53/K        
   28     25    835  Lena Kaziska          duPont Manual                           24:25.4  4:53/K        
   29  (< 5)    316  Brooke McCarthy       Bullitt Central HS                      24:26.2  4:53/K        
   30     26    834  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           24:28.1  4:54/K        
   31  (> 6)     56  Sophie Jerome         Assumption                              24:33.2  4:55/K        
   32  (< 5)     67  Genesis Bishop        Assumption B                            24:40.1  4:56/K        
   33     27   2446  Bailey Fisher         Oldham County                           24:46.4  4:57/K        
   34  (< 5)     73  Annie O'Dea           Assumption B                            24:47.3  4:57/K        
   35  (> 6)    827  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                           24:48.7  4:58/K        
   36     28    644  Isabelle Russell      Cooper                                  24:49.7  4:58/K        
   37     29    946  Amelia Beach          Eastern                                 24:52.6  4:58/K        
   38     30   2450  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                           24:53.7  4:59/K        
   39     31    945  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                 24:56.2  4:59/K        
   40     32   2469  Jada Johnson          Oldham County B                         25:05.1  5:01/K        
   41     33   2490  Makayla Elmore        Oldham County C                         25:07.5  5:01/K        
   42     34     80  Caitlin Woodard       Assumption C                            25:07.7  5:01/K        
   43  (> 6)     59  Caroline Nett         Assumption                              25:08.8  5:02/K        
   44     35   1468  Lily Pollitt          Kentucky Country Day                    25:09.5  5:02/K        
   45     36   2248  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            25:09.6  5:02/K        
   46     37   2470  Reese Kulmer          Oldham County B                         25:09.8  5:02/K        
   47  (> 6)     57  Lauren Locke          Assumption                              25:15.6  5:03/K        
   48  (> 6)    838  India Smith           duPont Manual                           25:15.7  5:03/K        
   49     38   2472  Madeline Monk         Oldham County B                         25:16.0  5:03/K        
   50     39    947  Emily Bird            Eastern                                 25:16.2  5:03/K        
   51     40   2488  Alayna Boone          Oldham County C                         25:17.5  5:03/K        
   52     41    864  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual B                         25:29.7  5:06/K        
   53     42   2494  Emma Watkins          Oldham County C                         25:30.5  5:06/K        
   54  (> 6)     53  Sabrina Dahl          Assumption                              25:33.2  5:07/K        
   55     43   2250  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            25:35.1  5:07/K        
   56  (< 5)    341  Teresa Moreno Donaire Bullitt East HS                         25:43.6  5:09/K        
   57     44   2496  Kara Zarotny          Oldham County C                         25:44.8  5:09/K        
   58     45    871  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual B                         25:48.9  5:10/K        
   59     46   2475  Coral Schulte         Oldham County B                         25:54.7  5:11/K        
   60  (> 6)    840  Rebekah Tatro         duPont Manual                           25:56.9  5:11/K        
   61     47    867  Payton Carns          duPont Manual B                         26:06.5  5:13/K        
   62     48   2262  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham                            26:08.6  5:14/K        
   63     49   2467  Ella Hill             Oldham County B                         26:08.9  5:14/K        
   64  (< 5)     71  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption B                            26:09.1  5:14/K        
   65  (> 6)    842  Ellen Williams        duPont Manual                           26:14.0  5:15/K        
   66     50     98  Laura Strehl          Atherton                                26:16.1  5:15/K        
   67     51   2259  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                            26:18.6  5:16/K        
   68     52     86  Olivia Fowler         Atherton                                26:24.4  5:17/K        
   69     53    944  Isabel Ayala          Eastern                                 26:25.4  5:17/K        
   70  (> 6)   2476  Katie Simonyi         Oldham County B                         26:29.4  5:18/K        
   71  (< 5)     68  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption B                            26:31.3  5:18/K        
   72  (> 6)   2468  Sarah Hopp            Oldham County B                         26:31.3  5:18/K        
   73     54    958  Amber Lynch           Eastern                                 26:41.8  5:20/K        
   74     55   2261  Samantha Say          North Oldham                            26:48.8  5:22/K        
   75  (< 5)   3095  Ashleigh Teater       West Jessamine                          26:59.4  5:24/K        
   76  (> 6)   2260  Nichole Roberts       North Oldham                            27:03.3  5:25/K        
   77     56   2285  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham B                          27:11.7  5:26/K        
   78  (> 6)   2258  Zoe Hill              North Oldham                            27:18.9  5:28/K        
   79     57   2443  Kate Dumke            Oldham County                           27:23.6  5:29/K        
   80  (> 6)   2493  Mari Vazquez          Oldham County C                         27:24.8  5:29/K        
   81  (< 5)    315  Michelle Lin          Bullitt Central HS                      27:30.8  5:30/K        
   82  (< 5)    339  Jaiden Hammack        Bullitt East HS                         27:30.8  5:30/K        
   83     58    646  Marisa Ruth           Cooper                                  27:33.3  5:31/K        
   84     59     81  Olivia Zimmerman      Assumption C                            27:36.1  5:31/K        
   85     60   1473  Ashley White          Kentucky Country Day                    27:44.4  5:33/K        
   86     61    648  Jerney Sipple         Cooper                                  27:45.1  5:33/K        
   87  (> 6)   2487  Faith Boa             Oldham County C                         27:46.5  5:33/K        
   88     62    884  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual C                         27:47.4  5:33/K        
   89     63   2289  Cassie Walker         North Oldham B                          27:48.6  5:34/K        
   90  (< 5)    572  Ashlyn Clark          Christian Academy (Louisville)          27:56.0  5:35/K        
   91     64    886  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual C                         27:59.8  5:36/K        
   92     65     91  Caroline Largen       Atherton                                28:02.9  5:36/K        
   93     66   2780  Hope Forseth          South Oldham                            28:05.7  5:37/K        
   94  (> 6)   2257  Skylyn Goldberg       North Oldham                            28:09.8  5:38/K        
   95  (< 5)   2688  Linda Fischer         Shelby County                           28:10.8  5:38/K        
   96     67   1951  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                    28:11.4  5:38/K        
   97  (< 5)   2611  Hedden Jessica        Portland Christian                      28:16.2  5:39/K        
   98  (< 5)   1722  Anne Smith            Louisville Ballard                      28:16.8  5:39/K        
   99     68   2286  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham B                          28:19.1  5:40/K        
  100     69    869  Aidan Knox            duPont Manual B                         28:21.0  5:40/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 6)   2444  Reagan Dumke          Oldham County                           28:23.3  5:41/K        
  102  (> 6)    948  Leah Brough           Eastern                                 28:26.4  5:41/K        
  103     70   2056  Anna Mayrose          Mercy Academy                           28:45.1  5:45/K        
  104  (< 5)   3092  Magdelena Espinosa    West Jessamine                          28:48.3  5:46/K        
  105     71   1472  Judith Topham         Kentucky Country Day                    28:48.9  5:46/K        
  106  (< 5)   1715  Molly Hicks           Louisville Ballard                      28:50.1  5:46/K        
  107     72     88  Sarah Graves          Atherton                                28:51.6  5:46/K        
  108  (< 5)    571  Piper Brizendine      Christian Academy (Louisville)          29:16.1  5:51/K        
  109     73   2284  Abbie Binzer          North Oldham B                          29:19.4  5:52/K        
  110     74   2287  Haley Mitchell        North Oldham B                          29:27.0  5:53/K        
  111  (< 5)   2694  Hannah Woods          Shelby County                           29:28.4  5:54/K        
  112     75   1942  Gabrielle Camey       Male                                    29:30.1  5:54/K        
  113     76     90  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                29:36.5  5:55/K        
  114     77    883  Natalie Milliken      duPont Manual C                         29:37.7  5:55/K        
  115     78    870  Kate Marquardt        duPont Manual B                         29:39.6  5:56/K        
  116     79   2778  Sarah Burbank         South Oldham                            29:39.9  5:56/K        
  117     80    887  Clara Weiss           duPont Manual C                         29:45.5  5:57/K        
  118     81    647  Ally Schreckenhofer   Cooper                                  29:51.4  5:58/K        
  119  (> 6)   2491  Crystal Frost         Oldham County C                         29:51.6  5:58/K        
  120     82     77  Riley Warren          Assumption C                            30:01.0  6:00/K        
  121  (> 6)   2489  Sawyer Colwick        Oldham County C                         30:03.6  6:01/K        
  122  (> 6)    957  Rose Kyser            Eastern                                 30:05.4  6:01/K        
  123     83   2791  Savannah Taylor       South Oldham                            30:07.5  6:01/K        
  124  (> 6)   2447  Anna Gerdes           Oldham County                           30:07.6  6:01/K        
  125     84     76  Julia Renz            Assumption C                            30:18.3  6:04/K        
  126  (< 5)   2691  Paris Klemz           Shelby County                           30:21.9  6:04/K        
  127  (> 6)   1469  Elia Saltzman         Kentucky Country Day                    30:26.6  6:05/K        
  128     85   1943  Trinity Cleaver       Male                                    30:43.0  6:09/K        
  129  (> 6)   1952  Makenna Page          Male                                    30:46.0  6:09/K        
  130     86    631  Emma Berkley          Cooper                                  30:49.8  6:10/K        
  131     87    643  Kendell Moore         Cooper                                  30:52.4  6:10/K        
  132     88    866  Emma Brockman         duPont Manual B                         30:53.4  6:11/K        
  133     89   2775  Grace Basquill        South Oldham                            30:54.9  6:11/K        
  134  (> 6)    865  Mia Breitenstein      duPont Manual B                         30:59.1  6:12/K        
  135     90   2055  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy                           31:09.1  6:14/K        
  136  (> 6)   2471  Elise Mittlestat      Oldham County B                         31:12.1  6:14/K        
  137  (> 6)   1460  Emory Garlove         Kentucky Country Day                    31:25.8  6:17/K        
  138     91   2794  Emma Willen           South Oldham                            31:29.2  6:18/K        
  139  (> 6)   1461  Emily Gillis          Kentucky Country Day                    31:35.7  6:19/K        
  140     92   2048  Mikayla Dailey        Mercy Academy                           31:42.8  6:20/K        
  141     93   2060  Paulina Rendeiro      Mercy Academy                           31:45.7  6:21/K        
  142  (> 6)   1947  Aaliyah Gray-SinkfieldMale                                    31:55.4  6:23/K        
  143     94   2793  Savanna Whitlock      South Oldham                            31:56.4  6:23/K        
  144  (> 6)    872  Owen Weiss            duPont Manual B                         32:44.0  6:33/K        
  145     95    882  Charlotte Milliken    duPont Manual C                         32:52.2  6:34/K        
  146     96     75  Ella Hans             Assumption C                            33:01.3  6:36/K        
  147  (< 5)    319  Rebecca Priddy        Bullitt Central HS                      33:24.9  6:41/K        
  148  (< 5)   2506  Kendall Rissler       Oldham County D                         33:34.2  6:43/K        
  149  (> 6)   1953  Alex Poersch          Male                                    33:37.8  6:43/K        
  150     97   2288  Emily Stephens        North Oldham B                          33:41.7  6:44/K        
  151  (< 5)    578  Elizabeth Patterson   Christian Academy (Louisville)          34:15.3  6:51/K        
  152  (> 6)   2786  Alexis Michaels       South Oldham                            35:03.4  7:01/K        
  153  (> 6)   2785  Eleanor Lancaster     South Oldham                            35:12.7  7:02/K        
  154  (> 6)   2784  Gisele Kaninberg      South Oldham                            35:27.7  7:05/K        
  155  (> 6)   1950  Emily Lowe            Male                                    35:51.0  7:10/K        
  156  (< 5)    318  Emma McNay            Bullitt Central HS                      36:08.0  7:14/K        
  157     98   2052  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy                           36:33.5  7:19/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    645  Macey Ruth            Cooper                                  20:47.8  4:09/K        
    2      2   2256  Katie Giles           North Oldham                            20:55.9  4:11/K        
    3      3   2440  Katy Chapman          Oldham County                           20:56.4  4:11/K        
    4      4   2445  Jacquelyn Ellsworth   Oldham County                           20:58.5  4:12/K        
    5      5   2448  Ella Henage           Oldham County                           21:00.2  4:12/K        
    6      6   2439  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                           21:02.3  4:12/K        
    7      7   2449  Hannah Henage         Oldham County                           21:11.9  4:14/K        
    8      8    825  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                           21:16.3  4:15/K        
    9      9    575  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)          21:18.4  4:16/K        
   10  (< 5)     64  Raelyn Willman        Assumption                              21:22.0  4:16/K        
   11     10   3081  Emma Steff            Warren East                             21:32.8  4:18/K        
   12     11    829  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                           21:40.9  4:20/K        
   13     12    823  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                           21:47.2  4:21/K        
   14     13    584  Sarah Wilkinson       Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:02.9  4:24/K        
   15     14   2436  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                           22:05.4  4:25/K        
   16     15    956  Nia Jones             Eastern                                 22:05.5  4:25/K        
   17     16    585  Kaylee Wilson         Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:07.8  4:25/K        
   18  (< 5)   1920  Kaitlyn Cain          Madison Central                         22:13.2  4:27/K        
   19     17    841  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                           22:17.3  4:27/K        
   20     18    824  Taylor Boggess        duPont Manual                           22:18.3  4:28/K        
   21     19   3032  Ashley Akins          Walton Verona                           22:21.4  4:28/K        
   22  (< 5)   3096  Kate Wilson           West Jessamine                          22:21.9  4:28/K        
   23     20    961  Sarah Whitaker        Eastern                                 22:26.4  4:29/K        
   24     21   1721  Josie Scanlan         Louisville Ballard                      22:31.6  4:30/K        
   25     22    632  Kyla Bryson           Cooper                                  22:33.3  4:31/K        
   26     23    363  Annabelle Walker      Butler                                  22:33.7  4:31/K        
   27     24   2007  Lilly Vest            Martha Layne Collins                    22:35.2  4:31/K        
   28     25    837  Molly McInnis         duPont Manual                           22:47.4  4:33/K        
   29  (> 6)    836  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                           22:50.8  4:34/K        
   30     26    959  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                                 22:54.2  4:35/K        
   31     27    952  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                                 22:59.0  4:36/K        
   32  (< 5)    345  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East HS                         23:11.4  4:38/K        
   33     28   3052  Caileigh Waters       Walton Verona                           23:14.4  4:39/K        
   34     29   2789  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                            23:16.9  4:39/K        
   35  (> 6)    826  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           23:18.5  4:40/K        
   36  (> 6)    832  Kati Hoerig           duPont Manual                           23:18.5  4:40/K        
   37     30    717  Clarissa Miller       Dixie Heights                           23:23.1  4:41/K        
   38  (< 5)     61  Samantha Schaefer     Assumption                              23:23.8  4:41/K        
   39     31    633  Lauren Cantrell       Cooper                                  23:27.0  4:41/K        
   40     32   3041  Kalyn Hurles          Walton Verona                           23:28.4  4:42/K        
   41     33   1777  Reese Ragland         Louisville Collegiate                   23:28.7  4:42/K        
   42     34     85  Lauren Burks          Atherton                                23:37.4  4:43/K        
   43     35   1717  Shannon Liem          Louisville Ballard                      23:40.1  4:44/K        
   44  (< 5)   1949  Caroline Kolb         Male                                    23:47.7  4:45/K        
   45     36    723  Shayla Wheeldon       Dixie Heights                           23:48.9  4:46/K        
   46     37   2006  Abby Powell           Martha Layne Collins                    23:49.7  4:46/K        
   47  (< 5)   2066  Allie Thomas          Metcalfe County                         23:51.9  4:46/K        
   48     38    954  Chelsea Gaesser       Eastern                                 23:55.5  4:47/K        
   49     39    715  Danielle Hooper       Dixie Heights                           23:56.2  4:47/K        
   50     40    637  Abby Greene           Cooper                                  24:00.8  4:48/K        
   51  (< 5)   2110  Rachel Free           Muhlenberg County                       24:05.3  4:49/K        
   52     41   2251  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                            24:06.3  4:49/K        
   53     42    358  Madison Adkins        Butler                                  24:06.7  4:49/K        
   54     43    630  Alyssa Barry          Cooper                                  24:08.8  4:50/K        
   55     44   1720  Avery Renner          Louisville Ballard                      24:12.8  4:50/K        
   56     45   3054  Megan Wells           Walton Verona                           24:13.4  4:51/K        
   57     46   1763  Jayne Bishop          Louisville Collegiate                   24:16.6  4:51/K        
   58     47   2057  Maddie O'Daniel       Mercy Academy                           24:17.1  4:51/K        
   59     48   3042  Olivia Lightner       Walton Verona                           24:24.0  4:53/K        
   60     49   2063  Leah Simpson          Mercy Academy                           24:24.0  4:53/K        
   61  (< 5)   1956  Macy Ward             Male                                    24:25.2  4:53/K        
   62  (< 5)    426  Emmaline McCollum     Carroll County                          24:26.6  4:53/K        
   63  (> 6)    828  Kendall Eatherly      duPont Manual                           24:32.7  4:54/K        
   64     50   2783  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                            24:33.7  4:55/K        
   65     51   2254  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                            24:35.0  4:55/K        
   66     52   1778  Sydney Ragland        Louisville Collegiate                   24:35.5  4:55/K        
   67     53   2005  Madeline Petty        Martha Layne Collins                    24:38.0  4:56/K        
   68     54   2253  Lakin Fain            North Oldham                            24:40.6  4:56/K        
   69     55   2263  Sophie Wiedmar        North Oldham                            24:46.1  4:57/K        
   70     56    569  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:47.2  4:57/K        
   71  (< 5)   2107  Allie Culbertson      Muhlenberg County                       24:48.8  4:58/K        
   72     57    577  Allison Melhorn       Christian Academy (Louisville)          24:51.6  4:58/K        
   73  (< 5)   1926  Emerson Taulbee       Madison Central                         25:01.8  5:00/K        
   74     58   2001  Audrey Buckham        Martha Layne Collins                    25:04.2  5:01/K        
   75  (< 5)   1954  Olivia Richards       Male                                    25:07.1  5:01/K        
   76     59   2053  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy Academy                           25:07.7  5:01/K        
   77     60   2792  Lauren Turner         South Oldham                            25:10.7  5:02/K        
   78     61    955  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 25:11.1  5:02/K        
   79     62   2790  Kathryn Quinn         South Oldham                            25:13.4  5:03/K        
   80     63   1723  Alyson Thomas         Louisville Ballard                      25:15.0  5:03/K        
   81  (< 5)   1922  Abby Hill             Madison Central                         25:17.5  5:03/K        
   82     64   2008  Mary Grace Vest       Martha Layne Collins                    25:18.5  5:04/K        
   83  (< 5)   1945  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                    25:25.3  5:05/K        
   84     65   2003  Sarah Evans           Martha Layne Collins                    25:32.6  5:06/K        
   85  (< 5)   2120  Macey Wilson          Muhlenberg County                       25:40.2  5:08/K        
   86     66    639  Lauren Jackson        Cooper                                  25:40.7  5:08/K        
   87     67    722  Lorali Shworles       Dixie Heights                           25:50.0  5:10/K        
   88     68   1713  Faith Grumley         Louisville Ballard                      25:51.1  5:10/K        
   89     69     82  Madelyn Anderson      Atherton                                25:51.1  5:10/K        
   90     70   1773  Caroline Kilgore      Louisville Collegiate                   25:51.9  5:10/K        
   91     71   2249  Hannah Binzer         North Oldham                            25:55.7  5:11/K        
   92     72   1719  Libby Perkins         Louisville Ballard                      25:57.1  5:11/K        
   93     73     89  Sophia Jones          Atherton                                25:59.5  5:12/K        
   94     74    581  Macy Schieber         Christian Academy (Louisville)          26:03.1  5:13/K        
   95  (< 5)   1923  Erin Keeney           Madison Central                         26:09.1  5:14/K        
   96     75   2779  Maia Cook             South Oldham                            26:11.3  5:14/K        
   97  (> 6)    636  Mallory Gray          Cooper                                  26:13.0  5:15/K        
   98     76   2777  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                            26:18.9  5:16/K        
   99  (< 5)    428  Haven Reynolds        Carroll County                          26:21.5  5:16/K        
  100  (> 6)   2264  Aurora Zaranko        North Oldham                            26:22.9  5:16/K        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (< 5)    343  Lindsey Spencer       Bullitt East HS                         26:25.5  5:17/K        
  102  (> 6)    635  Ivy Fugate            Cooper                                  26:28.6  5:18/K        
  103     77   3047  Olivia Riggins        Walton Verona                           26:45.6  5:21/K        
  104     78   3076  Emma McGuffey         Warren East                             26:45.8  5:21/K        
  105     79    714  Savanah Harmon        Dixie Heights                           27:04.0  5:25/K        
  106  (> 6)    586  Audrey Wright         Christian Academy (Louisville)          27:06.0  5:25/K        
  107  (< 5)    338  Abigail Clarkson      Bullitt East HS                         27:10.8  5:26/K        
  108     80    720  Sophia Palmer         Dixie Heights                           27:15.8  5:27/K        
  109  (> 6)   2004  Shelby Huelsman       Martha Layne Collins                    27:16.4  5:27/K        
  110  (> 6)    583  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)          27:30.8  5:30/K        
  111  (> 6)   2776  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                            27:34.8  5:31/K        
  112  (> 6)   3048  Aubrey Russo          Walton Verona                           27:38.1  5:32/K        
  113     81    360  Makenzie Barnes       Butler                                  27:45.0  5:33/K        
  114  (< 5)   3093  Kate Madill           West Jessamine                          27:53.1  5:35/K        
  115     82     87  Ashlyn Frederick      Atherton                                27:56.9  5:35/K        
  116     83     99  Iris Weaver           Atherton                                27:57.2  5:35/K        
  117     84   2049  Alexis Dehart         Mercy Academy                           28:01.3  5:36/K        
  118     85   3079  Cady Schoeck          Warren East                             28:01.8  5:36/K        
  119  (> 6)    638  Charlotte Hauck       Cooper                                  28:11.3  5:38/K        
  120  (< 5)    423  Diana Espinoza        Carroll County                          28:11.4  5:38/K        
  121     86   1760  Anna Alphenaar        Louisville Collegiate                   28:26.8  5:41/K        
  122  (> 6)    721  Emily Parsons         Dixie Heights                           28:29.9  5:42/K        
  123  (> 6)   2009  Emily Whitaker        Martha Layne Collins                    28:37.1  5:43/K        
  124  (> 6)    570  Paxton Brizendine     Christian Academy (Louisville)          28:45.2  5:45/K        
  125  (> 6)   2787  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            28:50.6  5:46/K        
  126     87     93  Grace Pillsbury       Atherton                                29:07.0  5:49/K        
  127     88   2059  Sami Poole            Mercy Academy                           29:10.6  5:50/K        
  128  (> 6)   3034  Madison Brames        Walton Verona                           29:10.7  5:50/K        
  129  (> 6)   2788  Sydney Morrow         South Oldham                            29:26.6  5:53/K        
  130  (> 6)     84  Hailey Bishop         Atherton                                29:40.3  5:56/K        
  131     89    364  Lillie Walker         Butler                                  29:56.1  5:59/K        
  132     90    361  Shelby Helton-Henley  Butler                                  29:59.2  6:00/K        
  133     91   2058  Marissa Polio         Mercy Academy                           29:59.6  6:00/K        
  134  (> 6)    953  Megan Fister          Eastern                                 30:07.8  6:01/K        
  135  (< 5)    427  Julieanna McCollum    Carroll County                          30:10.4  6:02/K        
  136  (> 6)   2062  Mackenzie Robbins     Mercy Academy                           30:10.4  6:02/K        
  137  (> 6)     83  Marie Anderson        Atherton                                30:24.3  6:05/K        
  138  (> 6)    101  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                                30:38.0  6:08/K        
  139  (> 6)     92  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                                30:39.8  6:08/K        
  140  (> 6)   3044  Calli Ortega          Walton Verona                           31:47.6  6:21/K        
  141  (< 5)   1988  Jedida McMurry        Marion C Moore School                   32:13.6  6:27/K        
  142     92   1766  Annie Bush            Louisville Collegiate                   32:22.7  6:28/K        
  143     93   3077  Reyna Morales         Warren East                             32:58.2  6:36/K        
  144  (< 5)   1405  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                           34:02.1  6:48/K        
  145     94    359  Saylem Baril          Butler                                  34:19.9  6:52/K        
  146  (< 5)   1296  Grace Golden          Henry County                            35:05.6  7:01/K        
  147  (< 5)   2118  Kendra Walker         Muhlenberg County                       35:08.1  7:02/K        
  148  (< 5)   1983  Asia Cook             Marion C Moore School                   36:08.0  7:14/K        
  149     95   3080  Cheyenne Stark        Warren East                             37:04.2  7:25/K        

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Assumption                             49               6   7  11  12  13  17             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:18.7

    2 duPont Manual                          82               1  15  20  21  25  26             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:53.6

    3 Oldham County                          84               4   9  14  27  30  57             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:20.3

    4 Kentucky Country Day                  130               3  10  22  35  60  71             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:22.7

    5 Oldham County C                       136               5  16  33  40  42  44             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:40.5

    6 Eastern                               154               2  29  31  39  53  54             
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:18.0

    7 Oldham County B                       172              19  32  37  38  46  49             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:25.6

    8 Male                                  191               8  18  23  67  75  85             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:07.9

    9 North Oldham                          202              24  36  43  48  51  55             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:34.6

   10 duPont Manual B                       280              41  45  47  69  78  88             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:25.8

   11 Cooper                                314              28  58  61  81  86  87             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:49.5

   12 Atherton                              315              50  52  65  72  76                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:11.6

   13 North Oldham B                        334              56  63  68  73  74  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:05.9

   14 Assumption C                          355              34  59  82  84  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:04.7

   15 duPont Manual C                       378              62  64  77  80  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:02.8

   16 South Oldham                          408              66  79  83  89  91  94             
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:17.4

   17 Mercy Academy                         443              70  90  92  93  98                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:39:56.3

 Inc. Assumption B                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt Central HS                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Ballard                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County D                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Portland Christian                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Shelby County                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Jessamine                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*            

    1 Oldham County                          25               3   4   5   6   7  14             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:09.5

    2 duPont Manual                          66               8  11  12  17  18  25             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:20.2

    3 Eastern                               126              15  20  26  27  38  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:20.8

    4 Cooper                                137               1  22  31  40  43  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:58.0

    5 Christian Academy (Louisville)        151               9  13  16  56  57  74             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:08.1

    6 Walton Verona                         172              19  28  32  45  48  77             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:41.9

    7 North Oldham                          203               2  41  51  54  55  71             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04.1

    8 Louisville Ballard                    231              21  35  44  63  68  72             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:30.7

    9 Martha Layne Collins                  236              24  37  53  58  64  65             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:25.9

   10 Dixie Heights                         251              30  36  39  67  79  80             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:02.3

   11 South Oldham                          276              29  50  60  62  75  76             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:26.2

   12 Louisville Collegiate                 287              33  46  52  70  86  92             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:39.6

   13 Butler                                325              23  42  81  89  90  94             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:20.9

   14 Mercy Academy                         327              47  49  59  84  88  91             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:00.8

   15 Atherton                              341              34  69  73  82  83  87             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:22.4

   16 Warren East                           361              10  78  85  93  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:23.0

 Inc. Assumption                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bullitt East HS                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carroll County                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jeffersontown                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Male                                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Marion C Moore School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Metcalfe County                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Muhlenberg County                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Jessamine                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: