DC Race Timing

AAA Regionals Louisville 2019

AAA Regionals Louisville 2019

October 26, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Region 4 AAA 5K

Region 4


Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1    Mile    Finish        Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    584  Nick Lewis            Trinity (Louisville)                  4:45    10:30    15:50       15:50.9  3:10/K            TM        
    2      2    587  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                  4:45    10:30    15:58       15:58.0  3:12/K            TM        
    3      3    572  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                          4:46    10:37    16:06       16:06.7  3:13/K            TM        
    4      4    500  Jimmy Mullarkey       Fern Creek                            4:45    10:31    16:12       16:12.5  3:15/K            TM        
    5      5    579  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                          4:46    10:51    16:35       16:35.1  3:19/K            TM        
    6      6    591  Daniel Young          Trinity (Louisville)                  4:49    10:52    16:36       16:36.3  3:19/K            TM        
    7      7    586  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                  4:47    10:50    16:42       16:42.8  3:21/K            TM        
    8      8    590  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                  4:46    10:46    16:48       16:48.6  3:22/K            TM        
    9      9    483  Caleb Gentry          Eastern                               4:51    11:04    16:57       16:57.8  3:24/K            TM        
   10     10    487  Gage Summerlin        Eastern                               4:52    11:11    16:58       16:58.4  3:24/K            TM        
   11     11    581  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                          4:57    11:06    17:00       17:00.7  3:24/K            TM        
   12     12    583  Jack Guffey           Trinity (Louisville)                  4:51    11:10    17:04       17:04.1  3:25/K            TM        
   13     13    545  Steven Votaw          Oldham County                        11:09             17:09       17:09.2  3:26/K            TM        
   14     14    479  Seth Ackerman         Eastern                               4:53    11:14    17:15       17:15.0  3:27/K            TM        
   15     15    503  Mikias Sanders        Fern Creek                            4:58    11:20    17:16       17:16.1  3:27/K            TM        
   16     16    543  Luke Payne            Oldham County                         4:54    11:16    17:18       17:18.7  3:28/K            TM        
   17     17    580  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                          5:12    11:30    17:20       17:20.9  3:28/K            TM        
   18     18    536  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                         4:55    11:19    17:22       17:22.3  3:28/K            TM        
   19     19    465  Ethan Nichols         Ballard                               5:01    11:25    17:26       17:26.4  3:29/K            IND       
   20     20    448  Eddy Gilbert          Atherton                              5:05    11:29    17:29       17:29.3  3:30/K            IND       
   21     21    445  Abraha Abraha         Atherton                             11:29             17:29       17:29.5  3:30/K            IND       
   22     22    446  Harrison Boso         Atherton                              5:06    11:29    17:30       17:30.5  3:30/K            IND       
   23     23    541  Ian Hobbs             Oldham County                         4:57    11:23    17:31       17:31.3  3:30/K            TM        
   24     24    542  Sam Osborne           Oldham County                         4:52    11:21    17:31       17:31.4  3:30/K            TM        
   25     25    582  Nick Clark            Trinity (Louisville)                  4:52    11:19    17:32       17:32.0  3:30/K            TM        
   26     26    540  Tyler Hadaway         Oldham County                         5:00    11:27    17:36       17:36.8  3:31/K            TM        
   27     27    512  Sam Haines            Jeffersontown                         5:08    11:32    17:39       17:39.7  3:32/K            IND       
   28     28    481  Devin Ballard         Eastern                               5:03    11:37    17:41       17:41.0  3:32/K            TM        
   29     29    462  Noah Bissmeyer        Ballard                               5:01    11:26    17:43       17:43.0  3:33/K                      
   30     30    537  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                         4:59    11:29    17:44       17:44.3  3:33/K            TM        
   31     31    573  Ben Crask             South Oldham                         11:33             17:49       17:49.9  3:34/K            TM        
   32     32    488  Andrew Whitaker       Eastern                              11:34             17:52       17:52.1  3:34/K            TM        
   33     33    468  Brady Risinger        Ballard                               5:16    11:52    17:52       17:52.3  3:34/K                      
   34     34    501  George Nzabayo        Fern Creek                            5:10    11:31    17:57       17:57.1  3:35/K            TM        
   35     35    480  Wade Balcom           Eastern                               5:08    11:49    18:03       18:03.3  3:37/K            TM        
   36     36    578  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                          5:16    11:54    18:06       18:06.6  3:37/K            TM        
   37     37    486  Quint Smaldone        Eastern                               5:08    11:54    18:08       18:08.6  3:38/K            TM        
   38     38    504  Weston Shely          Fern Creek                            5:08    11:52    18:09       18:09.5  3:38/K            TM        
   39     39    576  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                          5:16    11:53    18:09       18:09.9  3:38/K            TM        
   40     40    453  Logan Patrick         Atherton                              5:20    11:54    18:14       18:14.2  3:39/K                      
   41     41    466  Owen Phillips         Ballard                               5:13    11:56    18:19       18:19.9  3:40/K                      
   42     42    454  Sammy Percival-GardnerAtherton                              5:20    12:02    18:30       18:30.4  3:42/K                      
   43     43    463  George Geopfrich      Ballard                               5:09    12:06    18:48       18:48.3  3:46/K                      
   44     44    498  Xavier Jordan         Fern Creek                            5:07    12:10    18:52       18:52.6  3:47/K            TM        
   45     45    452  Jeremy Olliges        Atherton                              5:22    12:28    19:08       19:08.9  3:50/K                      
   46     46    450  Gabriel Masri         Atherton                              5:22    12:37    19:23       19:23.0  3:53/K                      
   47     47    467  Elijah Reigelman      Ballard                               5:29    12:56    19:59       19:59.6  4:00/K                      
   48     48    513  Samuel Howell         Jeffersontown                         5:36    13:11    20:01       20:01.7  4:00/K                      
   49     49    497  Schuyler Doucette     Fern Creek                            5:43    13:21    20:17       20:17.2  4:03/K            TM        
   50     50    464  Ian Killian           Ballard                               5:16    12:56    20:23       20:23.9  4:05/K                      
   51     51    515  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                         5:49    13:27    20:42       20:42.4  4:08/K                      
   52     52    514  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                         5:48    13:39    20:53       20:53.7  4:11/K                      
   53  (< 5)    558  Malik Dudley          Seneca                                5:49    14:27    22:05       22:05.2  4:25/K                      
   54     53    496  Collin Cummins        Fern Creek                            5:47    13:51    22:11       22:11.4  4:26/K            TM        
   55     54    510  Angel Gonzalez        Jeffersontown                         6:04    14:40    22:44       22:44.3  4:33/K                      
   56     55    511  Sabas Gonzalez        Jeffersontown                         6:27    15:48    24:24       24:24.3  4:53/K                      
   57  (< 5)    560  Christian Leopold     Seneca                                6:54    17:34    27:00       27:00.7  5:24/K                      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Region 3 AAA 5K

Region 3


Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1     Mile   Finish        Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    753  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier                            4:49    10:48    16:35       16:35.0  3:19/K            TM        
    2      2    636  Nolan Foushee         Butler                                4:51    10:58    16:40       16:40.8  3:20/K            TM        
    3      3    677  Parker Mindel         Dupont Manual                         4:51    10:58    16:41       16:41.1  3:20/K            TM        
    4      4    603  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt Central                       4:51    11:09    16:41       16:41.3  3:20/K            TM        
    5      5    747  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier                            4:53    10:59    16:46       16:46.5  3:21/K            TM        
    6      6    750  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier                            4:49    10:57    16:51       16:51.0  3:22/K            TM        
    7      7    748  Carson Hall           St. Xavier                            4:52    11:05    16:54       16:54.2  3:23/K            TM        
    8      8    712  Sam Hosbach           Male                                  5:01    11:04    16:54       16:54.4  3:23/K            TM        
    9      9    602  Jaden Hess            Bullitt Central                       4:58    11:15    17:07       17:07.1  3:25/K            TM        
   10     10    713  Kendrick James        Male                                  4:59    11:10    17:13       17:13.9  3:27/K            TM        
   11     11    714  Will Kolb             Male                                  5:02    11:17    17:15       17:15.2  3:27/K            TM        
   12     12    679  Daniel Secor          Dupont Manual                         5:05    11:26    17:17       17:17.2  3:27/K            TM        
   13     13    746  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier                            5:02    11:22    17:23       17:23.6  3:29/K            TM        
   14     14    711  Trent Hildenbrand     Male                                  5:07    11:20    17:25       17:25.9  3:29/K            TM        
   15     15    692  Lukas Smithson        Fairdale                              4:50    11:19    17:26       17:26.3  3:29/K            IND       
   16     16    735  Anthony Harper        Pleasure Ridge Park                   4:52    11:19    17:28       17:28.2  3:30/K            IND       
   17     17    642  Mikel Norton          Butler                                5:09    11:32    17:30       17:30.6  3:30/K            TM        
   18     18    634  Conner Clark          Butler                                4:59    11:19    17:33       17:33.2  3:31/K            TM        
   19     19    716  Myles Sloan           Male                                  5:14    11:40    17:39       17:39.1  3:32/K            TM        
   20     20    641  Eli Maraman           Butler                                5:09    11:33    17:42       17:42.2  3:32/K            TM        
   21     21    709  Cooper Chandler       Male                                  5:08    11:35    17:44       17:44.0  3:33/K            TM        
   22     22    680  Cooper Sinclair       Dupont Manual                         5:09    11:35    17:44       17:44.4  3:33/K            TM        
   23     23    674  Hart Howard           Dupont Manual                         5:06    11:41    17:48       17:48.6  3:34/K            TM        
   24     24    673  William Holland       Dupont Manual                         5:11    11:38    17:49       17:49.4  3:34/K            TM        
   25     25    600  Camden Bohannon       Bullitt Central                       5:02    11:35    17:50       17:50.6  3:34/K            TM        
   26     26    693  Myles Smithson        Fairdale                             11:40             17:54       17:54.9  3:35/K            IND       
   27     27    635  Bryce Clayton         Butler                                5:10    11:37    17:55       17:55.0  3:35/K            TM        
   28     28    607  Ben Stults            Bullitt Central                       5:02    11:40    17:56       17:56.0  3:35/K            TM        
   29     29    637  Oubry Gibson          Butler                                5:12    11:45    17:57       17:57.4  3:35/K            TM        
   30     30    639  Ben Graf              Butler                                5:11    11:44    17:59       17:59.9  3:36/K            TM        
   31     31    708  Key'Shawn Cain        Male                                  5:05    11:40    18:04       18:04.6  3:37/K            TM        
   32     32    681  John Woodhouse        Dupont Manual                         5:10    11:42    18:10       18:10.4  3:38/K            TM        
   33     33    604  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central                       5:05    11:57    18:29       18:29.7  3:42/K            TM        
   34     34    676  Owen McGuirk          Dupont Manual                         5:11    12:01    18:47       18:47.4  3:45/K            TM        
   35     35    609  Samuel Walls          Bullitt Central                       5:13    12:20    18:56       18:56.7  3:47/K            TM        
   36     36    606  Oscar Salcedo         Bullitt Central                       5:14    12:23    19:03       19:03.9  3:49/K            TM        
   37     37    691  Jude Powell           Fairdale                              5:44    12:45    19:12       19:12.9  3:51/K            IND       
   38     38    617  Zach Ballard          Bullitt East                          5:27    12:35    19:14       19:14.9  3:51/K            IND       
   39     39    625  Braydn Russelburg     Bullitt East                          5:28    12:36    19:22       19:22.8  3:53/K                      
   40     40    623  Lucas O'Connor        Bullitt East                          5:28    12:37    19:32       19:32.0  3:54/K                      
   41     41    759  Trent Taylor          Valley                                5:13    12:38    19:43       19:43.2  3:57/K                      
   42     42    619  Cody Bostock          Bullitt East                          5:36    12:55    19:44       19:44.1  3:57/K                      
   43     43    620  Dakota Cerra          Bullitt East                          5:36    13:01    19:54       19:54.4  3:59/K                      
   44     44    654  Alexander Boyd        Central                               5:28    13:09    19:57       19:57.8  4:00/K                      
   45     45    624  Stephen Redmon        Bullitt East                          5:40    13:04    19:58       19:58.8  4:00/K                      
   46     46    760  Peyton Williams       Valley                                5:37    13:09    19:59       19:59.0  4:00/K                      
   47     47    690  Andy Phan             Fairdale                              5:39    12:59    20:01       20:01.9  4:00/K                      
   48     48    737  Anthony Weber         Pleasure Ridge Park                   5:26    13:04    20:11       20:11.9  4:02/K                      
   49     49    618  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East                          5:35    13:10    20:18       20:18.2  4:04/K                      
   50     50    657  Musa Haythar          Central                               5:40    13:09    20:21       20:21.2  4:04/K                      
   51     51    688  Jacob McFall          Fairdale                              5:44    13:33    20:28       20:28.7  4:06/K                      
   52     52    730  Justice Avis          Pleasure Ridge Park                   5:26    13:15    20:43       20:43.6  4:09/K                      
   53     53    696  Peyton Votaw          Fairdale                              5:44    13:34    20:49       20:49.2  4:10/K                      
   54  (< 5)    727  Ricky Riley           North Bullitt                         5:52    13:50    20:53       20:53.3  4:11/K                      
   55     54    758  Garrett Lunn          Valley                                5:37    13:24    20:57       20:57.8  4:12/K                      
   56     55    762  James Wise            Valley                                5:31    13:43    21:16       21:16.2  4:15/K                      
   57  (< 5)    740  Jorge Contreras       Southern                              5:54    14:57    22:33       22:33.4  4:31/K                      
   58  (< 5)    724  Mike James            North Bullitt                         5:52    14:38    22:48       22:48.9  4:34/K                      
   59     56    689  Codey Miller          Fairdale                              6:22    15:13    23:08       23:08.7  4:38/K                      
   60     57    734  James Grant           Pleasure Ridge Park                   5:59    15:50    24:18       24:18.5  4:52/K                      
   61     58    661  Hasani Williams       Central                               5:54    15:56    24:18       24:18.7  4:52/K                      
   62     59    736  Savion Sweeney        Pleasure Ridge Park                   7:08    17:59    27:22       27:22.5  5:29/K                      
   63     60    658  Zane Heil             Central                               7:20    17:39    27:24       27:24.1  5:29/K                      
   64  (< 5)    726  Theo Riddle           North Bullitt                         7:47    17:55    27:41       27:41.9  5:32/K                      
   65     61    757  Alex Green            Valley                                6:59    20:23    28:55       28:55.9  5:47/K                      
   66     62    656  Charles Degboe        Central                               6:44    20:33    29:35       29:35.0  5:55/K                      
   67  (< 5)    722  Mason Blair           North Bullitt                         8:29    19:59    29:46       29:46.9  5:57/K                      
   68  (< 5)    741  Cooper Graf           Southern                              6:44    20:33    30:04       30:04.7  6:01/K                      
   69     63    761  Taylor Williams       Valley                                8:55    22:06    32:59       32:59.9  6:36/K                      

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Region 4 AAA 5K

Region 4


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity (Louisville)                   24               1   2   6   7   8  12  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:56.8

    2 South Oldham                           67               3   5  11  17  31  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:53.4

    3 Eastern                                93               9  10  14  28  32  35  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:44.6

    4 Oldham County                          94              13  16  18  23  24  26  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:53.1

    5 Fern Creek                            135               4  15  34  38  44  49  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.9

    6 Atherton                              145              20  21  22  40  42  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:14.2

    7 Ballard                               165              19  29  33  41  43  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:10.0

    8 Jeffersontown                         232              27  48  51  52  54  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:01.9

 Inc. Seneca                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Region 3 AAA 5K

Region 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier                             32               1   5   6   7  13                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:30.5

    2 Male                                   62               8  10  11  14  19  21  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:28.7

    3 Butler                                 84               2  17  18  20  27  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:22.1

    4 Dupont Manual                          84               3  12  22  23  24  32  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:20.8

    5 Bullitt Central                        99               4   9  25  28  33  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.9

    6 Fairdale                              176              15  26  37  47  51  53  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.8

    7 Bullitt East                          202              38  39  40  42  43  45  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:48.4

    8 Pleasure Ridge Park                   232              16  48  52  57  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:04.9

    9 Valley                                257              41  46  54  55  61  63             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.3

   10 Central                               274              44  50  58  60  62                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:36.9

 Inc. Southern                             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Bullitt                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Region 4 AAA 5K

Region 4


Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1      Mile  Finish        Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    567  Kelsey King           South Oldham                          5:39    12:40    19:12       19:12.0  3:50/K            TM        
    2      2    527  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                         5:44    12:50    19:15       19:15.3  3:51/K            TM        
    3      3    528  Savannah Cagle        Oldham County                         5:40    12:39    19:20       19:20.1  3:52/K            TM        
    4      4    546  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart                          5:39    12:47    19:21       19:21.8  3:52/K            TM        
    5      5    433  Taylor White          Assumption                            5:39    12:42    19:22       19:22.0  3:52/K            TM        
    6      6    535  Grace Wayland         Oldham County                         5:39    12:43    19:28       19:28.5  3:54/K            TM        
    7      7    530  Ella Henage           Oldham County                         5:41    12:54    19:37       19:37.9  3:56/K            TM        
    8      8    533  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                         5:43    13:02    19:43       19:43.5  3:57/K            TM        
    9      9    555  Sarah Wilkinson       Sacred Heart                          5:44    13:00    19:47       19:47.6  3:58/K            TM        
   10     10    548  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart                          5:40    13:00    19:49       19:49.3  3:58/K            TM        
   11     11    460  Betsy Scanlan         Ballard                               5:46    13:15    19:50       19:50.6  3:58/K            IND       
   12     12    554  Savannah Stoutt       Sacred Heart                          5:42    13:11    19:56       19:56.4  3:59/K            TM        
   13     13    472  Hannah Ellis          Eastern                               5:41    13:04    20:00       20:00.1  4:00/K            TM        
   14     14    565  Abigail Crask         South Oldham                          5:57    13:13    20:01       20:01.4  4:00/K            TM        
   15     15    474  Nia Jones             Eastern                               5:54    13:12    20:13       20:13.0  4:03/K            TM        
   16     16    427  Lindsey Domene        Assumption                            5:53    13:23    20:21       20:21.7  4:04/K            TM        
   17     17    526  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                         5:49    13:17    20:25       20:25.7  4:05/K            TM        
   18     18    459  Liza Polio            Ballard                               5:39    13:05    20:25       20:25.9  4:05/K            IND       
   19     19    475  Justice Pohlman-SingleEastern                               6:03    13:32    20:30       20:30.4  4:06/K            TM        
   20     20    440  Rosemary Peters       Atherton                              5:54    13:24    20:30       20:30.7  4:06/K            IND       
   21     21    461  Josie Scanlan         Ballard                               5:46    13:27    20:39       20:39.7  4:08/K            IND       
   22     22    478  Abigail Wallace       Eastern                               6:03    13:42    20:44       20:44.4  4:09/K            TM        
   23     23    471  Laura Dermody         Eastern                               6:03    13:38    20:45       20:45.5  4:09/K            TM        
   24     24    552  Helene Senn           Sacred Heart                          6:02    13:44    20:46       20:46.7  4:09/K            TM        
   25     25    564  Maia Cook             South Oldham                          6:00    13:36    20:47       20:47.9  4:10/K            TM        
   26     26    569  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                          6:00    13:54    20:55       20:55.1  4:11/K            TM        
   27     27    431  Madeline Powell       Assumption                            5:59    14:03    21:03       21:03.7  4:13/K            TM        
   28     28    432  Sydney Rudisell       Assumption                            5:57    13:45    21:05       21:05.5  4:13/K            TM        
   29     29    531  Hannah Henage         Oldham County                         6:02    13:50    21:05       21:05.6  4:13/K            TM        
   30     30    550  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart                          5:56    13:47    21:09       21:09.8  4:14/K            TM        
   31     31    470  Allie Clarkson        Eastern                               6:01    13:53    21:12       21:12.7  4:15/K            TM        
   32     32    549  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart                          5:52    13:45    21:24       21:24.2  4:17/K            TM        
   33     33    435  Dakota Emerson        Atherton                              6:02    13:56    21:25       21:25.7  4:17/K            IND       
   34     34    429  Cammie McIntyre       Assumption                            5:59    13:54    21:26       21:26.9  4:17/K            TM        
   35     35    434  Raelyn Willman        Assumption                            5:59    13:48    21:28       21:28.6  4:18/K            TM        
   36     36    426  Rachel Dierken        Assumption                            5:59    14:04    21:34       21:34.7  4:19/K            TM        
   37     37    522  Maddie O'Daniel       Mercy                                 6:15    14:19    21:48       21:48.0  4:22/K                      
   38     38    493  Tayona Lee            Fern Creek                            6:15    14:14    21:50       21:50.6  4:22/K                      
   39     39    476  Courtney Sandy        Eastern                               6:19    14:30    22:13       22:13.1  4:27/K            TM        
   40     40    517  Kourtney Kawata       Mercy                                 6:13    14:31    22:14       22:14.5  4:27/K                      
   41     41    458  Libby Perkins         Ballard                                                22:16       22:16.3  4:27/K                      
   42     42    516  Alexis Dehart         Mercy                                 6:14    14:31    22:17       22:17.8  4:28/K                      
   43     43    457  Shannon Liem          Ballard                               6:17    14:53    22:46       22:46.5  4:33/K                      
   44     44    562  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                          6:44    15:15    22:51       22:51.5  4:34/K            TM        
   45     45    492  Kaci Dodd             Fern Creek                            6:45    15:14    22:55       22:55.2  4:35/K                      
   46     46    436  Delaney Emerson       Atherton                              6:27    15:10    22:56       22:56.1  4:35/K                      
   47     47    441  Mackenzie Robbins     Atherton                              6:25    15:00    23:08       23:08.7  4:38/K                      
   48     48    508  Isabel Hargan         Jeffersontown                         6:41    15:15    23:11       23:11.0  4:38/K                      
   49     49    570  Lauren Turner         South Oldham                          6:44    15:33    23:29       23:29.4  4:42/K            TM        
   50     50    566  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                          7:01    15:37    23:37       23:37.6  4:44/K            TM        
   51     51    523  Marissa Polio         Mercy                                 6:45    15:32    23:47       23:47.5  4:46/K                      
   52     52    491  Trishna Dahal         Fern Creek                            6:54    15:39    23:52       23:52.5  4:47/K                      
   53     53    521  Anna Mayrose          Mercy                                 6:38    15:29    23:57       23:57.0  4:47/K                      
   54     54    455  Faith Grumley         Ballard                               6:52    16:02    24:25       24:25.9  4:53/K                      
   55     55    438  Sophia Jones          Atherton                              6:36    16:43    24:58       24:58.2  5:00/K                      
   56     56    444  Laney Wilbur          Atherton                              6:41    15:38    25:23       25:23.6  5:05/K                      
   57     57    456  Molly Hicks           Ballard                               7:13    16:45    25:39       25:39.7  5:08/K                      
   58     58    442  Carmen Rose           Atherton                              6:59    17:05    26:48       26:48.5  5:22/K                      
   59     59    524  Sami Poole            Mercy                                 7:35    17:38    27:14       27:14.9  5:27/K                      
   60     60    489  Kendall Bolen         Fern Creek                            7:36    17:44    27:41       27:41.7  5:32/K                      
   61     61    506  Jordan Baird          Jeffersontown                         7:53    18:43    28:10       28:10.1  5:38/K                      
   62     62    509  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                         7:58    19:04    29:21       29:21.4  5:52/K                      
   63     63    490  Sarah Curtis          Fern Creek                            8:18    19:32    29:55       29:55.6  5:59/K                      
   64     64    507  Julia Baird           Jeffersontown                         8:41    20:10    30:01       30:01.9  6:00/K                      
   65  (< 5)    556  Kalie Tilton          Seneca                                8:33    20:12    30:53       30:53.5  6:11/K                      
   66     65    494  Eva Niyokwizera       Fern Creek                            8:41    21:04    32:08       32:08.8  6:26/K                      
   67     66    505  Jessica Baird         Jeffersontown                         8:42    21:53    32:22       32:22.7  6:29/K                      



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Region 3 AAA 5K

Region 3


Qualifying - Teams:  5  Individuals:  5

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1       Mil  Finish        Time    Pace           Qualifier

    1      1    670  Jessica Secor         Dupont Manual                         5:33    12:26    18:54       18:54.3  3:47/K            TM        
    2      2    628  Emma Endress          Butler                                5:40    12:51    19:46       19:46.5  3:57/K            TM        
    3      3    664  Myecia Bright         Dupont Manual                         5:46    12:57    20:01       20:01.1  4:00/K            TM        
    4      4    627  Madison Adkins        Butler                                5:42    13:08    20:18       20:18.0  4:04/K            TM        
    5      5    662  Esther Biro           Dupont Manual                         5:55    13:25    20:28       20:28.8  4:06/K            TM        
    6      6    615  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East                          5:51    13:27    20:42       20:42.0  4:08/K            TM        
    7      7    612  Raelee Hawkins        Bullitt East                          5:47    13:25    20:43       20:43.0  4:09/K            TM        
    8      8    668  Kati Hoerig           Dupont Manual                         5:58    13:31    20:48       20:48.9  4:10/K            TM        
    9      9    665  Mary Dye              Dupont Manual                         5:59    13:33    20:51       20:51.9  4:10/K            TM        
   10     10    630  Annabelle Walker      Butler                                5:56    13:34    21:07       21:07.4  4:13/K            TM        
   11     11    697  Paige Andres          Male                                  6:13    13:59    21:17       21:17.2  4:15/K            TM        
   12     12    671  Mia Treinen           Dupont Manual                         5:55    13:25    21:23       21:23.0  4:17/K            TM        
   13     13    616  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East                         13:55             21:26       21:26.2  4:17/K            TM        
   14     14    702  Caroline Kolb         Male                                  6:09    14:05    21:27       21:27.0  4:17/K            TM        
   15     15    663  Abigail Bohn          Dupont Manual                         5:56    14:03    21:34       21:34.2  4:19/K            TM        
   16     16    597  Brooke McCarthy       Bullitt Central                       6:06    14:11    21:36       21:36.0  4:19/K            TM        
   17     17    632  Mallorie Wheat        Butler                                6:01    14:03    21:37       21:37.7  4:20/K            TM        
   18     18    610  Emma Egan             Bullitt East                          6:06    14:11    21:49       21:49.8  4:22/K            TM        
   19     19    698  Grace Arnold          Male                                  6:22    14:29    22:16       22:16.2  4:27/K            TM        
   20     20    629  Keana Meriwether      Butler                                6:22    15:01    22:26       22:26.1  4:29/K            TM        
   21     21    706  Olivia Richards       Male                                  6:24    14:50    22:32       22:32.6  4:31/K            TM        
   22     22    699  Kylah Brooks          Male                                  6:21    14:52    23:10       23:10.5  4:38/K            TM        
   23     23    614  Emma Lesher           Bullitt East                          6:15    14:42    23:26       23:26.0  4:41/K            TM        
   24     24    594  Abbigail Key          Bullitt Central                       7:21    15:57    23:47       23:47.4  4:45/K            TM        
   25     25    631  Lillie Walker         Butler                                6:34    15:31    23:49       23:49.4  4:46/K            TM        
   26     26    701  Lily Green- King      Male                                  6:45    15:43    24:07       24:07.6  4:50/K            TM        
   27     27    613  Shelbi Heath          Bullitt East                          6:41    15:42    24:15       24:15.4  4:51/K            TM        
   28     28    598  Kelsey McKnight       Bullitt Central                       7:22    16:07    24:20       24:20.9  4:52/K            TM        
   29     29    700  Kelsey Flaherty       Male                                  6:45    15:46    24:23       24:23.5  4:53/K            TM        
   30     30    592  Abigail Atwell        Bullitt Central                       7:21    16:05    24:26       24:26.9  4:53/K            TM        
   31     31    720  Ally Klutey           North Bullitt                         6:53    15:56    24:34       24:34.3  4:55/K            IND       
   32     32    596  Michelle Lin          Bullitt Central                       7:22    16:10    24:59       24:59.2  5:00/K            TM        
   33     33    633  Cierra Wright         Butler                                6:46    16:20    25:35       25:35.6  5:07/K            TM        
   34     34    717  Kinsey Ballard        North Bullitt                         7:47    17:12    26:10       26:10.8  5:14/K            IND       
   35     35    719  Haylee James          North Bullitt                         7:44    17:47    27:09       27:09.1  5:26/K            IND       
   36     36    599  Rebecca Priddy        Bullitt Central                       7:54    18:13    27:34       27:34.0  5:31/K            TM        
   37     37    611  Jaiden Hammack        Bullitt East                          7:22    18:03    27:39       27:39.5  5:32/K            TM        
   38     38    718  Jessie Bickett        North Bullitt                         8:00    18:49    28:56       28:56.6  5:47/K            IND       
   39  (< 5)    684  Fjona Vrajolli        Fairdale                              7:48    19:04    29:09       29:09.4  5:50/K            IND       
   40  (< 5)    755  kalia Cospy           Valley                                8:03    19:16    29:56       29:56.5  5:59/K                      
   41  (< 5)    685  Gloria Vrajolli       Fairdale                              8:07    19:55    30:06       30:06.7  6:01/K                      
   42  (< 5)    756  Ariel Hudson          Valley                                8:07    19:37    30:39       30:39.9  6:08/K                      
   43  (< 5)    647  Makiah Dale           Central                               8:21    19:58    30:57       30:57.9  6:12/K                      
   44  (< 5)    653  Shania Stivers        Central                               8:15    20:23    31:23       31:23.8  6:17/K                      
   45  (< 5)    652  Kaleah Sheffield      Central                               8:15    20:27    31:32       31:32.0  6:18/K                      
   46  (< 5)    682  Jacquelin Jimenez-LunaFairdale                              8:28    21:00    32:16       32:16.7  6:27/K                      
   47     39    721  Maddy Raney           North Bullitt                         8:46    21:19    32:40       32:40.5  6:32/K                      
   48  (< 5)    683  Kerrington Partee     Fairdale                              9:10             34:08       34:08.9  6:50/K                      
   49  (< 5)    754  Trisha Brinson        Valley                                9:18             38:34       38:34.6  7:43/K                      

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Region 4 AAA 5K

Region 4


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          26               2   3   6   7   8  17  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:25.4

    2 Sacred Heart                           59               4   9  10  12  24  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:41.9

    3 Eastern                                92              13  15  19  22  23  31  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.6

    4 Assumption                            110               5  16  27  28  34  35  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:20.0

    5 South Oldham                          110               1  14  25  26  44  49  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:48.1

    6 Ballard                               134              11  18  21  41  43  54  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.2

    7 Atherton                              201              20  33  46  47  55  56  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59.6

    8 Mercy                                 223              37  40  42  51  53  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:05.0

    9 Fern Creek                            258              38  45  52  60  63  65             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:15.7

   10 Jeffersontown                         301              48  61  62  64  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:23:07.2

 Inc. Seneca                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Region 3 AAA 5K

Region 3


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dupont Manual                          26               1   3   5   8   9  12  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.2

    2 Butler                                 53               2   4  10  17  20  25  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15.9

    3 Bullitt East                           67               6   7  13  18  23  27  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:07.2

    4 Male                                   87              11  14  19  21  22  26  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43.8

    5 Bullitt Central                       130              16  24  28  30  32  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:10.6

    6 North Bullitt                         177              31  34  35  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:31.5

 Inc. Central                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fairdale                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Valley                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: