DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2020 Class 1A Region __ Cross Country Championship - 10/24/2020         
                         Hosted by _____________________                         
                                   10/24/2020                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blythe, Anna Grace        10 Metcalfe County       21:55.88    1             
  2 Ross, Isabella             8 Hancock County        22:03.69    2             
  3 Palumbo, Juliana           9 Bethlehem             22:17.14    3             
  4 Voyles, Allyson           11 Hancock County        22:33.06    4             
  5 Cooper, Trianne           11 Fort Knox             22:46.88    5             
  6 Zacharyj, Ava             12 Bethlehem             22:56.55    6             
  7 Corbin, Kally              8 Green County          23:07.02    7             
  8 Parsley, Caroline         11 Edmonson County       23:07.10    8             
  9 Coffey, Carlee            11 Green County          23:08.28    9             
 10 Ford, Serenity            11 Campbellsville        23:09.48                  
 11 Cena, Emma Grace          11 Edmonson County       23:19.14   10             
 12 Stringer, Rebecca          8 Green County          23:30.71   11             
 13 Thomas, Allie             12 Metcalfe County       23:31.07   12             
 14 Craft, Graci               9 Cumberland County     23:31.42                  
 15 Nevitt, Della             12 Hancock County        23:33.09   13             
 16 Davis, Braelyn            11 Metcalfe County       23:39.74   14             
 17 Dalrymple, Maggie         10 Bethlehem             23:41.63   15             
 18 Luperchio, Finley          7 Bethlehem             23:59.01   16             
 19 Williams, Cariann          7 Edmonson County       24:02.84   17             
 20 Clayton, Kensey            9 Bethlehem             24:06.91   18             
 21 Sparks, Presley            9 Bethlehem             24:15.19   19             
 22 Shaw, Emily                9 Metcalfe County       24:16.47   20             
 23 Cook, Jenna                8 Edmonson County       24:40.19   21             
 24 Howard, Carlie            11 Metcalfe County       24:43.09   22             
 25 Collett, Christina        10 Bethlehem             24:44.65   23             
 26 Lindsey, Erica            12 Hancock County        24:55.10   24             
 27 Garrett, Courtney         12 Edmonson County       25:15.19   25             
 28 Peer, Kendal               9 Green County          25:20.10   26             
 29 Hernandez, Denise          7 Fort Knox             25:25.58   27             
 30 Swihart, Kenndi            8 Edmonson County       25:51.80   28             
 31 Norris, Julie             12 Edmonson County       25:53.76   29             
 32 Nevitt, Julianna          10 Hancock County        25:57.72   30             
 33 Proctor, Lauren           11 Hancock County        26:05.98   31             
 34 Purvis, Brianna           11 Green County          26:21.83   32             
 35 Nunn, Hadley               8 Green County          26:34.84   33             
 36 Cisse, Ti'Ari              7 Fort Knox             27:32.55   34             
 37 Gan, Melody               10 Fort Knox             28:53.54   35             
 38 Jones, Ruthie              9 Owensboro Catholic    28:54.04                  
 39 Janes, Kaylee              9 Fort Knox             28:56.37   36             
 40 Rhinerson, Natalie        11 Trinity (Whi          29:20.73                  
 41 Valdez, Sienca             9 Trinity (Whi          30:52.61                  
 42 Ocegueda, Lilah            7 Fort Knox             31:26.07   37             
 43 Garcia, Jessenia           9 Owensboro Catholic    32:10.38                  
 DNF Ray, Eva                  10 Owensboro Catholic                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bethlehem                    58    3    6   15   16   18   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:57:01.24                                                    
         Average:    23:24.25                                                    
   2 Metcalfe County              69    1   12   14   20   22                    
      Total Time:  1:58:06.25                                                    
         Average:    23:37.25                                                    
   3 Hancock County               73    2    4   13   24   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:59:02.66                                                    
         Average:    23:48.54                                                    
   4 Edmonson County              81    8   10   17   21   25   28   29          
      Total Time:  2:00:24.46                                                    
         Average:    24:04.90                                                    
   5 Green County                 85    7    9   11   26   32   33               
      Total Time:  2:01:27.94                                                    
         Average:    24:17.59                                                    
   6 Fort Knox                   137    5   27   34   35   36   37               
      Total Time:  2:13:34.92                                                    
         Average:    26:42.99                                                    

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2020 Class 1A Region __ Cross Country Championship - 10/24/2020         
                         Hosted by _____________________                         
                                   10/24/2020                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ballard, Logan            12 Bethlehem             17:19.36    1             
  2 Marr, Jayden               9 Green County          17:29.38    2             
  3 Ashlock, Jeff             12 Bethlehem             17:39.75    3             
  4 Scott, Garrett            10 Cumberland County     17:54.96                  
  5 Cornett, Gage             12 Green County          17:56.35    4             
  6 Jewell, Zach              11 Green County          18:05.24    5             
  7 Fusco, Joseph             12 Owensboro Catholic    18:05.80    6             
  8 Riggs, Isaac               8 Bethlehem             18:31.60    7             
  9 Weston, Max               10 Bethlehem             18:42.57    8             
 10 Martin, Austin            10 Owensboro Catholic    18:43.31    9             
 11 Payne, Luke               12 Owensboro Catholic    18:50.10   10             
 12 Howard, Jacob              9 Trinity (Whi          18:50.31   11             
 13 Turner, Jackson            9 Hancock County        19:08.17                  
 14 Hodges, Houston            9 Green County          19:12.23   12             
 15 Ballard, Jack              9 Bethlehem             19:18.90   13             
 16 Lindsey, Lane             12 Edmonson County       19:19.47   14             
 17 Alabusalim, Hadey         11 Campbellsville        19:19.72   15             
 18 Comley, Carter             7 Fort Knox             19:21.83   16             
 19 Hord, Chase               10 Campbellsville        19:36.31   17             
 20 Phelps, Logan             11 Metcalfe County       19:39.46   18             
 21 Davis, Braden             10 Owensboro Catholic    19:41.77   19             
 22 Brooks, Logan             11 Edmonson County       19:49.44   20             
 23 Lindsey, Brandon          10 Edmonson County       19:55.12   21             
 24 Blanford, Elijah           9 Bethlehem             19:56.44   22             
 25 Bryant, Blake             10 Green County          19:59.59   23             
 26 French, Trevor             7 Bethlehem             20:05.11   24             
 27 Hickenbottom, Kieren      11 Fort Knox             20:12.30   25             
 28 Townsend, Grayson         12 Frederick Fraize      20:22.79                  
 29 Schelmety, Kenneth        11 Fort Knox             20:33.21   26             
 30 Hinojos, Christian        11 Fort Knox             20:35.91   27             
 31 Conover, Reiley           10 Cumberland County     20:41.65                  
 32 Wood, Kenyan              10 Caverna               20:57.79                  
 33 Anderson, Tyler           10 Edmonson County       21:10.35   28             
 34 Smith, Landon             10 Trinity (Whi          21:12.47   29             
 35 Prunty, Jarrett           11 Edmonson County       21:15.43   30             
 36 Smith, Tyler              10 Campbellsville        21:23.11   31             
 37 Stephens, Hunter          11 Hancock County        21:23.36                  
 38 Arachi, Nate              11 Campbellsville        21:28.10   32             
 39 LaMar, Zack               11 Frederick Fraize      21:30.33                  
 40 Smith, Wyatt               8 Campbellsville        21:31.44   33             
 41 Howard, Gavin             10 Trinity (Whi          21:42.24   34             
 42 Shelley, Parker            7 Cumberland County     21:45.92                  
 43 Morgan, Kaden              8 Cumberland County     21:54.25                  
 44 Millay, Dalton             9 Trinity (Whi          21:55.66   35             
 45 Frogett, Layton            7 Green County          21:57.63   36             
 46 Mazariegos, jimmy          9 Clinton County        22:11.29                  
 47 Shearn, Hayden             8 Hancock County        22:17.00                  
 48 Johnson, Ashton            8 Edmonson County       22:17.45   37             
 49 Bonilla, Aiden             9 Fort Knox             22:18.10   38             
 50 Miller, Jonathan           9 Trinity (Whi          22:23.72   39             
 51 Luttrell, Wade            10 Edmonson County       22:29.40   40             
 52 Harmon, Kameron            9 Clinton County        22:36.95                  
 53 Thompson, Clay            12 Owensboro Catholic    22:48.00   41             
 54 Peach, Reece              12 Owensboro Catholic    23:11.22   42             
 55 Landes, Cooper            10 Fort Knox             23:14.62   43             
 56 Zulager, Keegan            9 Green County          23:15.06   44             
 57 Acebo, Aiden               8 Fort Knox             23:16.52   45             
 58 Booe, Grayson              7 Campbellsville        23:20.57   46             
 59 Miller, Christian          9 Trinity (Whi          23:29.50   47             
 60 Joiner, Kyle              12 Owensboro Catholic    23:53.65   48             
 61 Boling, Cabot              9 Metcalfe County       24:01.43   49             
 62 Groce, Jed                 7 Clinton County        24:25.79                  
 63 Branstetter, Charles Tho   9 Metcalfe County       24:41.30   50             
 64 Cloyd, Chase               8 Metcalfe County       24:41.77   51             
 65 Hollinsworth, Jackson     10 Monroe County         25:46.34                  
 66 Ward, Nicholas            11 Trinity (Whi          26:50.61   52             
 67 Miles, Zachary            11 Caverna               37:11.95                  
 68 Thomas, Noah               8 Metcalfe County       41:04.53   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bethlehem                    32    1    3    7    8   13   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:31:32.18                                                    
         Average:    18:18.44                                                    
   2 Green County                 46    2    4    5   12   23   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:42.79                                                    
         Average:    18:32.56                                                    
   3 Owensboro Catholic           85    6    9   10   19   41   42   48          
      Total Time:  1:38:08.98                                                    
         Average:    19:37.80                                                    
   4 Edmonson County             113   14   20   21   28   30   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:41:29.81                                                    
         Average:    20:17.97                                                    
   5 Campbellsville              128   15   17   31   32   33   46               
      Total Time:  1:43:18.68                                                    
         Average:    20:39.74                                                    
   6 Fort Knox                   132   16   25   26   27   38   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.35                                                    
         Average:    20:36.27                                                    
   7 Trinity (Whitesville)       148   11   29   34   35   39   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:46:04.40                                                    
         Average:    21:12.88                                                    
   8 Metcalfe County             221   18   49   50   51   53                    
      Total Time:  2:14:08.49                                                    
         Average:    26:49.70