Ramsey MS-Farmen El XC 2019

August 22, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Mixed 2K 6th and Over

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3099  Nate Powers           Ramsey Middle School                     7:02.5  3:31/K        
    2      2   3088  Max Keith             Ramsey Middle School                     7:13.4  3:37/K        
    3  (< 5)   3075  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                   7:15.6  3:38/K        
    4      3   3102  Trevor Rowles         Ramsey Middle School                     7:26.2  3:43/K        
    5      4   3090  Romaro Knight         Ramsey Middle School                     7:29.5  3:45/K        
    6      5   3097  Ethan Pinnick         Ramsey Middle School                     7:37.4  3:49/K        
    7      6   3076  William Allen         Ramsey Middle School                     7:48.7  3:54/K        
    8      7   3105  Caleb Smith           Ramsey Middle School                     7:51.9  3:56/K        
    9  (> 7)   3085  Ethan Hicks           Ramsey Middle School                     7:58.9  3:59/K        
   10  (> 7)   3084  Cameron Herzog        Ramsey Middle School                     8:14.2  4:07/K        
   11  (> 7)   3112  Jacob Wood            Ramsey Middle School                     8:22.4  4:11/K        
   12  (< 5)   3074  Brady Sullivan        Louisville TigerSharks                   8:36.4  4:18/K        
   13  (> 7)   3094  Alex Morton           Ramsey Middle School                     8:42.6  4:21/K        
   14  (> 7)   3080  Asher Deitz           Ramsey Middle School                     8:48.5  4:24/K        
   15  (> 7)   3101  Caleb Rock            Ramsey Middle School                     8:53.1  4:27/K        
   16  (> 7)   3098  Nolan Powers          Ramsey Middle School                     9:10.6  4:35/K        
   17  (> 7)   3095  Grayson Myer          Ramsey Middle School                     9:11.7  4:36/K        
   18  (> 7)   3082  Alex Hack             Ramsey Middle School                     9:22.2  4:41/K        
   19  (> 7)   3086  Connor Holmes         Ramsey Middle School                     9:49.2  4:55/K        
   20  (> 7)   3091  Aidan Longo           Ramsey Middle School                    10:20.6  5:10/K        
   21  (> 7)   3109  Joshua Green          Ramsey Middle School                    12:03.2  6:02/K        
   22  (> 7)   3108  Kaden Tran            Ramsey Middle School                    12:16.1  6:08/K        
   23  (> 7)   3104  Mason Settle          Ramsey Middle School                    12:24.1  6:12/K        
   24  (> 7)   3089  Zack Keller           Ramsey Middle School                    15:19.9  7:40/K        
   25  (> 7)   3087  Jaimar Jolley         Ramsey Middle School                    15:56.9  7:58/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

4th and 5th Mixed 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3219  Eli Hynes             Tully Elementary                         6:01.0  6:01/M        
    2  (< 5)   3073  Mason Saunders        Louisville TigerSharks                   6:02.8  6:03/M        
    3      2   3152  Drew Miles            Stopher Elementary School                6:11.8  6:12/M        
    4      3   3150  Noah McMorran         Stopher Elementary School                6:18.7  6:19/M        
    5      4   3184  Tyler Baker           Tully Elementary                         6:36.2  6:36/M        
    6      5   3137  Truett Hearn          Stopher Elementary School                6:42.4  6:42/M        
    7      6   3145  Parker Lesshafft      Stopher Elementary School                6:42.8  6:43/M        
    8      7   3126  Hayden Durst          Stopher Elementary School                6:53.0  6:53/M        
    9      8   3154  Jack Mohr             Stopher Elementary School                7:00.0  7:00/M        
   10  (< 5)   3003  Jayvyn Beckham        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:03.1  7:03/M        
   11      9   3221  Aiden Jenkins         Tully Elementary                         7:06.8  7:07/M        
   12     10   3155  Christopher Moore     Stopher Elementary School                7:11.7  7:12/M        
   13  (> 7)   3162  Grant Pellowe         Stopher Elementary School                7:16.6  7:17/M        
   14     11   3196  Porter Coyle          Tully Elementary                         7:25.3  7:25/M        
   15     12   3253  Ian Walker            Tully Elementary                         7:34.0  7:34/M        
   16     13   3226  Pete Ledford          Tully Elementary                         7:34.4  7:34/M        
   17  (> 7)   3117  Nathan Barrett        Stopher Elementary School                7:39.3  7:39/M        
   18  (< 5)   3016  Brayden Gardner       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:40.6  7:41/M        
   19  (< 5)   3018  Ashton Holliman       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:46.5  7:47/M        
   20     14   3231  Preston Mattingly     Tully Elementary                         7:47.2  7:47/M        
   21  (> 7)   3220  Nicholas Jackson      Tully Elementary                         7:47.6  7:48/M        
   22  (> 7)   3153  James Minton          Stopher Elementary School                7:56.4  7:56/M        
   23  (> 7)   3128  Landon Eden           Stopher Elementary School                7:57.6  7:58/M        
   24  (> 7)   3131  Noah Ennis            Stopher Elementary School                8:04.9  8:05/M        
   25  (> 7)   3188  Michael Burns         Tully Elementary                         8:11.6  8:12/M        
   26  (> 7)   3172  Tuck Tinsley          Stopher Elementary School                8:15.2  8:15/M        
   27  (> 7)   3176  Mohsin Wiseman        Stopher Elementary School                8:18.0  8:18/M        
   28     15   3044  Andrew Davis          Farmer Elementary                        8:23.5  8:24/M        
   29  (> 7)   3234  Collin Medley         Tully Elementary                         8:34.4  8:34/M        
   30     16   3067  Memphis Zermeno       Farmer Elementary                        8:46.4  8:46/M        
   31  (> 7)   3157  Jai Patel             Stopher Elementary School                8:46.7  8:47/M        
   32     17   3046  Xavier Embry          Farmer Elementary                        9:00.8  9:01/M        
   33     18   3057  Jason Mcglinchey      Farmer Elementary                        9:28.0  9:28/M        
   34     19   3059  Archer Pribble        Farmer Elementary                        9:30.5  9:31/M        
   35  (> 7)   3174  Jackson Whitworth     Stopher Elementary School                9:36.7  9:37/M        
   36     20   3041  Tony Bethel           Farmer Elementary                        9:43.9  9:44/M        
   37  (> 7)   3191  Isaac Carpenter       Tully Elementary                        10:14.9 10:15/M        
   38     21   3054  Abhinay Laggeri       Farmer Elementary                       10:15.0 10:15/M        
   39  (< 5)   3029  Curtis Ryan           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:48.9 10:49/M        
   40  (> 7)   3050  Owen Hanners          Farmer Elementary                       11:27.3 11:27/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

2nd and 3rd Mixed 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3069  Michael Chapman       Louisville TigerSharks                   6:37.7  6:38/M        
    2      1   3175  Amir Wiseman          Stopher Elementary School                7:06.2  7:06/M        
    3      2   3002  Max Barkley           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:15.1  7:15/M        
    4      3   3139  Samuel Joynt          Stopher Elementary School                7:24.9  7:25/M        
    5      4   3144  Ben Leffler           Stopher Elementary School                7:40.1  7:40/M        
    6      5   3240  Beckett Petkovic      Tully Elementary                         7:46.5  7:47/M        
    7      6   3140  Luke Justice          Stopher Elementary School                7:47.0  7:47/M        
    8      7   3005  Jonathan Berger       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:48.2  7:48/M        
    9      8   3115  Charlie Ball          Stopher Elementary School                7:48.4  7:48/M        
   10      9   3015  Eli Gardner           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:49.9  7:50/M        
   11     10   3135  Max Hart              Stopher Elementary School                7:57.5  7:58/M        
   12     11   3017  Jackson Groft         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:59.4  7:59/M        
   13     12   3251  Elliott Thieneman     Tully Elementary                         7:59.7  8:00/M        
   14     13   3248  Nathaniel Smith       Tully Elementary                         8:02.5  8:03/M        
   15     14   3256  Henley Whithem        Tully Elementary                         8:03.5  8:04/M        
   16     15   3210  Caleb Hartlage        Tully Elementary                         8:03.7  8:04/M        
   17     16   3167  Jack Rawlings         Stopher Elementary School                8:07.1  8:07/M        
   18  (> 7)   3130  Carson Eleson         Stopher Elementary School                8:09.6  8:10/M        
   19     17   3027  Harrison Priddy       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:16.5  8:17/M        
   20     18   3008  Antonio Chavez        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:18.5  8:19/M        
   21  (> 7)   3136  Joshua Hearn          Stopher Elementary School                8:20.5  8:21/M        
   22     19   3028  Jett Rader            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:20.7  8:21/M        
   23  (> 7)   3032  Elijah Shaw           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:23.6  8:24/M        
   24     20   3177  Joseph Acevedo        Tully Elementary                         8:24.3  8:24/M        
   25  (> 7)   3014  Jameson Fowler        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:25.1  8:25/M        
   26  (> 7)   3121  Nathan DeLaney        Stopher Elementary School                8:31.4  8:31/M        
   27     21   3187  Grayson Burchett      Tully Elementary                         8:50.9  8:51/M        
   28  (> 7)   3209  Bhavit Gupta          Tully Elementary                         8:55.2  8:55/M        
   29  (> 7)   3116  Luke Barrett          Stopher Elementary School                8:55.8  8:56/M        
   30  (> 7)   3238  Ethan North           Tully Elementary                         8:59.9  9:00/M        
   31  (< 5)   3064  Kingston Smith        Farmer Elementary                        9:10.1  9:10/M        
   32  (> 7)   3242  Benjamin Petrie       Tully Elementary                         9:15.2  9:15/M        
   33  (> 7)   3232  Calvin McClave        Tully Elementary                         9:15.9  9:16/M        
   34  (< 5)   3068  Micah Zilich          Farmer Elementary                        9:19.8  9:20/M        
   35  (> 7)   3038  Kaleb Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:23.6  9:24/M        
   36  (> 7)   3129  Isaiah Edwards        Stopher Elementary School                9:26.3  9:26/M        
   37  (> 7)   3179  Cade Allen            Tully Elementary                         9:27.6  9:28/M        
   38  (> 7)   3186  Logan Booth           Tully Elementary                         9:30.8  9:31/M        
   39  (< 5)   3058  Gunner Nevitt         Farmer Elementary                        9:46.6  9:47/M        
   40  (> 7)   3202  Alex Dupin            Tully Elementary                        10:20.6 10:21/M        
   41  (> 7)   3237  Henry Myers           Tully Elementary                        10:30.1 10:30/M        
   42  (> 7)   3037  Kaden Weaver          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:46.7 10:47/M        
   43  (> 7)   3023  Peyton Mann           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:51.4 10:51/M        
   44  (> 7)   3194  Jameson Caudill       Tully Elementary                        11:22.2 11:22/M        
   45  (> 7)   3207  Mason Grivna          Tully Elementary                        11:34.5 11:35/M        
   46  (> 7)   3195  Joe Caudill           Tully Elementary                        12:08.9 12:09/M        
   47  (> 7)   3245  Bowen Schloesser      Tully Elementary                        13:14.2 13:14/M        
   48  (> 7)   3025  Kamden Ottersbach     Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        13:36.0 13:36/M        
   49  (< 5)   3042  Charlie Chesser       Farmer Elementary                       17:05.9 17:06/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

1st and Under 1 Mile Mixed

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3246  Murdoch Schneider     Tully Elementary                         7:47.4  7:47/M        
    2  (< 5)   3166  Jorge Piccioli        Stopher Elementary School                9:06.5  9:07/M        
    3  (< 5)   3134  Andrew Haller         Stopher Elementary School                9:54.5  9:55/M        
    4  (< 5)   3230  Charlie Matheis       Tully Elementary                        10:14.3 10:14/M        
    5  (< 5)   3047  Ayden Engle           Farmer Elementary                       10:15.1 10:15/M        
    6  (< 5)   3247  Isaac Silvers         Tully Elementary                        10:21.2 10:21/M        
    7  (< 5)   3036  Andrew Tyree          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:25.2 10:25/M        
    8  (< 5)   3261  Keegan Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                        10:51.7 10:52/M        
    9  (< 5)   3052  Saif Kurdi            Farmer Elementary                       11:10.4 11:10/M        
   10  (< 5)   3004  Jackson Berger        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:11.3 11:11/M        
   11  (< 5)   3013  Tiernan Fowler        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:17.1 11:17/M        
   12  (< 5)   3048  Jayden Engle          Farmer Elementary                       11:26.8 11:27/M        
   13  (< 5)   3065  Madisyn Welch         Farmer Elementary                       11:40.8 11:41/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Mixed 2K 6th and Over

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ramsey Middle School                   15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 36:49.1

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

4th and 5th Mixed 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stopher Elementary School              23               2   3   5   6   7   8  10         
        Top  5 Times: 32:48.9

    2 Tully Elementary                       37               1   4   9  11  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 34:43.4

    3 Farmer Elementary                      85              15  16  17  18  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 45:09.4

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

2nd and 3rd Mixed 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Stopher Elementary School              22               1   3   4   6   8  10  16         
        Top  5 Times: 37:46.6

    2 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc       46               2   7   9  11  17  18  19         
        Top  5 Times: 39:09.3

    3 Tully Elementary                       59               5  12  13  14  15  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 39:56.0

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

1st and Under 1 Mile Mixed

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc. Stopher Elementary School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tully Elementary                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Mixed 2K 6th and Over

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3071  Taylor Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                   7:44.7  3:52/K        
    2  (< 5)   3072  Trista Morris         Louisville TigerSharks                   7:56.3  3:58/K        
    3  (< 5)   3070  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                   8:32.1  4:16/K        
    4      1   3083  Gemma Harkins         Ramsey Middle School                     9:03.5  4:32/K        
    5      2   3100  Alex Richardson       Ramsey Middle School                     9:16.4  4:38/K        
    6      3   3103  Kassie Schutt         Ramsey Middle School                    10:10.9  5:05/K        
    7      4   3081  Izabella Farmer       Ramsey Middle School                    10:16.2  5:08/K        
    8      5   3079  Gracie Coleman        Ramsey Middle School                    10:19.1  5:10/K        
    9      6   3110  Savannah Weihe        Ramsey Middle School                    10:46.4  5:23/K        
   10      7   3106  Lillian Bissig        Ramsey Middle School                    12:08.0  6:04/K        
   11  (> 7)   3096  Maliea Newsome        Ramsey Middle School                    12:24.5  6:12/K        
   12  (> 7)   3093  Jincey Melvin         Ramsey Middle School                    15:44.3  7:52/K        
   13  (> 7)   3092  Kamaya Lucas          Ramsey Middle School                    15:44.5  7:52/K        
   14  (> 7)   3111  Gabby Wilson          Ramsey Middle School                    20:16.5 10:08/K        



Overall Finish List - Girls

4th and 5th Mixed 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3244  Lacey Prather         Tully Elementary                         6:51.1  6:51/M        
    2      2   3260  Kinsley Yaden         Tully Elementary                         6:55.1  6:55/M        
    3      3   3203  Ava Eaton             Tully Elementary                         6:55.2  6:55/M        
    4      4   3146  Abigail Lindy         Stopher Elementary School                7:00.8  7:01/M        
    5      5   3169  Audrina Schaefer      Stopher Elementary School                7:12.4  7:12/M        
    6      6   3141  Maya Kassie           Stopher Elementary School                7:17.6  7:18/M        
    7      7   3159  Reagan Patterson      Stopher Elementary School                7:18.9  7:19/M        
    8      8   3156  Lucy O'Brien          Stopher Elementary School                7:20.4  7:20/M        
    9      9   3148  Rory Martin           Stopher Elementary School                7:25.1  7:25/M        
   10     10   3193  Emma Carrico          Tully Elementary                         7:28.7  7:29/M        
   11     11   3160  Madeline Payton       Stopher Elementary School                7:30.9  7:31/M        
   12  (< 5)   3006  Alysse Bolt           Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:39.3  7:39/M        
   13  (> 7)   3163  Quinn Pellowe         Stopher Elementary School                7:42.8  7:43/M        
   14  (> 7)   3122  Kayleigh Delaney      Stopher Elementary School                7:43.5  7:44/M        
   15  (> 7)   3142  Olivia King           Stopher Elementary School                7:47.8  7:48/M        
   16  (> 7)   3168  Kiele Reichenbach     Stopher Elementary School                7:50.0  7:50/M        
   17  (> 7)   3127  Sophie Dyer           Stopher Elementary School                7:57.9  7:58/M        
   18  (> 7)   3120  Aniyah Brown          Stopher Elementary School                7:58.4  7:58/M        
   19     12   3217  Skylar Hofmann        Tully Elementary                         8:09.0  8:09/M        
   20     13   3215  Etta Hofmann          Tully Elementary                         8:13.9  8:14/M        
   21     14   3224  Sadie Kratzer         Tully Elementary                         8:16.5  8:17/M        
   22  (> 7)   3189  Madison Butler        Tully Elementary                         8:26.7  8:27/M        
   23  (> 7)   3205  Kara Foree            Tully Elementary                         8:35.0  8:35/M        
   24     15   3045  Jocelyn Davis         Farmer Elementary                        8:39.1  8:39/M        
   25  (> 7)   3181  Riley Allen           Tully Elementary                         8:39.1  8:39/M        
   26  (> 7)   3180  Laney Allen           Tully Elementary                         8:43.8  8:44/M        
   27  (> 7)   3225  Grace Kyser           Tully Elementary                         8:51.2  8:51/M        
   28  (< 5)   3039  Leslie White          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:52.8  8:53/M        
   29  (> 7)   3229  Natalie Luna          Tully Elementary                         8:56.3  8:56/M        
   30  (> 7)   3239  Sonya Peters          Tully Elementary                         8:59.5  9:00/M        
   31  (> 7)   3183  Lucinda Ayres         Tully Elementary                         9:10.5  9:11/M        
   32  (< 5)   3024  Molly Mattingly       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:28.5  9:29/M        
   33     16   3066  Bailey Welch          Farmer Elementary                        9:29.2  9:29/M        
   34     17   3040  Dayvika Alexander     Farmer Elementary                        9:38.1  9:38/M        
   35  (> 7)   3262  Hadley Yarbrough      Tully Elementary                        10:22.7 10:23/M        
   36  (< 5)   3031  Ava Schelling         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:08.8 11:09/M        
   37  (> 7)   3233  Ella McClave          Tully Elementary                        12:24.8 12:25/M        
   38     18   3060  Ellie Grace Ridener   Farmer Elementary                       12:51.8 12:52/M        
   39     19   3062  Nishita Singh         Farmer Elementary                       13:13.1 13:13/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

2nd and 3rd Mixed 1 Mile

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3151  Avery Miles           Stopher Elementary School                6:40.4  6:40/M        
    2      2   3241  Hyla Petkovic         Tully Elementary                         7:02.0  7:02/M        
    3      3   3212  Emery Haskins         Tully Elementary                         7:28.3  7:28/M        
    4      4   3199  Ellie Croghan         Tully Elementary                         7:50.7  7:51/M        
    5      5   3022  Kora Kast             Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         7:53.1  7:53/M        
    6      6   3214  Egan Hofmann          Tully Elementary                         8:04.0  8:04/M        
    7      7   3192  Lillian Carrico       Tully Elementary                         8:07.2  8:07/M        
    8      8   3235  Addison Meredith      Tully Elementary                         8:10.7  8:11/M        
    9      9   3113  Layla Angelini        Stopher Elementary School                8:11.2  8:11/M        
   10     10   3034  Paige Tingle          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:11.6  8:12/M        
   11     11   3222  Alexis Jimenez        Tully Elementary                         8:21.3  8:21/M        
   12     12   3165  Aubree Piascik        Stopher Elementary School                8:26.2  8:26/M        
   13  (> 7)   3250  Addelyn Stoops        Tully Elementary                         8:29.4  8:29/M        
   14     13   3119  Emily Beard           Stopher Elementary School                8:33.7  8:34/M        
   15     14   3026  Presley Pierce        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:37.3  8:37/M        
   16  (> 7)   3200  Ryanne Dresel         Tully Elementary                         8:39.9  8:40/M        
   17     15   3021  Cydni Kast            Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         8:45.2  8:45/M        
   18  (> 7)   3236  Kaylee Montgomery     Tully Elementary                         9:04.7  9:05/M        
   19  (> 7)   3243  Randi Prather         Tully Elementary                         9:13.6  9:14/M        
   20     16   3012  Brooklyn Floyd        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:18.6  9:19/M        
   21     17   3001  Ainsley Adkins        Carter Traditional Elementary Sc         9:26.5  9:27/M        
   22  (> 7)   3201  Ayla Duncan           Tully Elementary                        10:12.2 10:12/M        
   23  (< 5)   3055  Macie McGlinchey      Farmer Elementary                       10:20.5 10:21/M        
   24  (> 7)   3252  Gabriela Villagran-OrdTully Elementary                        10:24.1 10:24/M        
   25  (> 7)   3185  Lilly Ballinger       Tully Elementary                        10:44.4 10:44/M        
   26  (> 7)   3227  Harim Lee             Tully Elementary                        10:46.4 10:46/M        
   27  (> 7)   3178  Andrea Aguilar        Tully Elementary                        10:47.1 10:47/M        
   28  (< 5)   3043  Alivia Davis          Farmer Elementary                       10:47.6 10:48/M        
   29  (> 7)   3223  Natalie Kilcoyne      Tully Elementary                        10:48.1 10:48/M        
   30     18   3009  Allison Clem          Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:50.9 10:51/M        
   31  (> 7)   3249  Anna Spradling        Tully Elementary                        10:51.5 10:52/M        
   32  (> 7)   3020  Trinity Jarrett       Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:59.6 11:00/M        
   33  (< 5)   3051  Ellyse Hicks          Farmer Elementary                       11:53.7 11:54/M        
   34  (> 7)   3204  Camiyah Edwards       Tully Elementary                        12:19.6 12:20/M        
   35  (> 7)   3258  Abigail Wilson        Tully Elementary                        12:22.5 12:23/M        
   36  (> 7)   3182  Olivia Atherton       Tully Elementary                        12:44.9 12:45/M        
   37  (< 5)   3049  Macy Engle            Farmer Elementary                       13:36.1 13:36/M        
   38     19   3171  Yashvi Timbawala      Stopher Elementary School               14:08.4 14:08/M        
   39  (> 7)   3033  Zacaylah Thompson     Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        16:59.2 16:59/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

1st and Under 1 Mile Mixed

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3211  Violet Haskins        Tully Elementary                         8:21.0  8:21/M        
    2  (< 5)   3161  Rayah Pellowe         Stopher Elementary School                8:33.9  8:34/M        
    3  (< 5)   3118  Adeline Beard         Stopher Elementary School                8:49.7  8:50/M        
    4      2   3208  Samantha Gross        Tully Elementary                         9:30.1  9:30/M        
    5      3   3259  Kalina Works          Tully Elementary                         9:41.1  9:41/M        
    6      4   3254  Charlotte Walton      Tully Elementary                         9:44.8  9:45/M        
    7      5   3257  Abilene Willis        Tully Elementary                        10:04.9 10:05/M        
    8  (< 5)   3164  Rylee Piascik         Stopher Elementary School               10:25.4 10:25/M        
    9  (< 5)   3030  Alyssa Schelling      Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        10:57.0 10:57/M        
   10      6   3228  Bella Luna            Tully Elementary                        11:21.6 11:22/M        
   11  (< 5)   3035  Hadley Tuttle         Carter Traditional Elementary Sc        11:22.5 11:23/M        
   12      7   3218  CharlieKate Howard    Tully Elementary                        11:36.2 11:36/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

Mixed 2K 6th and Over

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ramsey Middle School                   15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 49:06.2

 Inc. Louisville TigerSharks               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

4th and 5th Mixed 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tully Elementary                       28               1   2   3  10  12  13  14         
        Top  5 Times: 36:19.1

    2 Stopher Elementary School              30               4   5   6   7   8   9  11         
        Top  5 Times: 36:10.3

    3 Farmer Elementary                      85              15  16  17  18  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 53:51.5

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

2nd and 3rd Mixed 1 Mile

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tully Elementary                       22               2   3   4   6   7   8  11         
        Top  5 Times: 38:32.4

    2 Stopher Elementary School              54               1   9  12  13  19                 
        Top  5 Times: 46:00.0

    3 Carter Traditional Elementary Sc       60               5  10  14  15  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 42:46.0

 Inc. Farmer Elementary                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

1st and Under 1 Mile Mixed

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Tully Elementary                       15               1   2   3   4   5   6   7         
        Top  5 Times: 47:22.1

 Inc. Stopher Elementary School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carter Traditional Elementary Sc     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: