DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              PurpleStride 2018 - 8/4/2018                               
                                      Floyd's Fork                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 1600 Yard Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1893  DeSanctis, Aidan           M12  Craig's Hope                  7:06.20       
    2  1708  Sanders, Nicholas          M11  Unattached                    7:11.70       
    3  1758  Sullivan, Brady            M10  Joy's Believers               7:15.30      1
    4  1747  Watkins, Leo                M7  Joy's Believers               7:24.40      2
    5  1800  O'Brien, Lucy               W8  Joy's Believers               7:31.10      1
    6  1899  Coyle, Porter              M16  Alyson's Legacy               7:31.30       
    7  1706  Strongquist, Sam           M10  Unattached                    7:35.50       
    8  1837  Isbell, Zachary             M9  Joy's Believers               7:37.60      3
    9  1707  Strogquist, Matthew         M8  Unattached                    7:39.70       
   10  1886  Eden, Landon                M7  Joy's Believers               7:42.40      4
   11  1887  Ebel, Luke                  M7  Joy's Believers               7:59.20      5
   12  1779  Schaefer, Audessa          W44  Joy's Believers               8:07.50       
   13  1700  King, Riley                  W  Unattached                    8:10.90       
   14  1876  Gilkey, Hunter              M9  Joy's Believers               8:12.60      6
   15  1778  Schaefer, Audrina           W9  Joy's Believers               8:24.70      2
   16  1806  Moore, Christopher          M7  Joy's Believers               8:24.80      7
   17  1900  Coyle, Ella                 W9  Alyson's Legacy               8:29.70       
   18  1757  Sullivan, Tyler            M10  Joy's Believers               8:29.80       
   19  1830  Layfield, Chloe             W8  Joy's Believers               8:34.40      3
   20  1894  DeLaney, Kayleigh           W9  Joy's Believers               8:35.60      4
   21  1804  Morgan, Collins             M7  Joy's Believers               8:36.10       
   22  1809  Metzger, Henry              M7  Joy's Believers               8:38.10       
   23  1712  Lacy, Brad                  M9  Unattached                    8:42.60       
   24  1923  Brown, Blaise               W7  Joy's Believers               8:45.50      5
   25  1728  Winke, Avery                W6  Joy's Believers               8:46.40      6
   26  1930  Beard, Emily                W6  Joy's Believers               9:06.20      7
   27  1890  Doyle, Jonathan             M9  Joy's Believers               9:11.90       
   28  1441  DeSanctis , Ashleigh       W11  Craig's Hope                  9:18.40       
   29  1931  Beard, Adeline              W4  Joy's Believers               9:24.00       
   30  1754  Thomas, Julian              M6  Joy's Believers               9:35.90       
   31  1891  Doligale, Evelyn            W6  Joy's Believers               9:36.10       
   32  1832  Kyser, Ava                 W10  Joy's Believers               9:42.60       
   33  1924  Brown, Aniyah               W9  Joy's Believers               9:45.30       
   34  1497  Taila , Aava                W8  Joy's Believers               9:51.90       
   35  1803  Morgan, Lydia              W11  Joy's Believers               9:54.80       
   36  1884  Eichenberger, Harper        M6  Joy's Believers              10:01.10       
   37  1753  Thomas, Quincy              M8  Joy's Believers              10:01.30       
   38  1750  Trimble, Owen               M5  Smooth Walkers               10:05.00       
   39  1505  Talia, Darian               M7  Joy's Believers              10:07.80       
   40  1831  Kyser, Grace                W7  Joy's Believers              10:07.90       
   41  1825  Marshall, Charlie           M7  Unattached                   10:17.70       
   42  1762  Snyder, Violet              W6  Joy's Believers              10:19.00       
   43  1870  Harvey, Arlo                M5  Joy's Believers              10:24.20       
   44  1756  Thomas, Cecilia            W41  Joy's Believers              10:56.50       
   45  1929  Beard, Kaylee               W7  Joy's Believers              11:11.00       
   46  1927  Bloomfield, Warren          M7  Joy's Believers              11:19.00       
   47  1721  Yang, Leah                  W7  Joy's Believers              11:20.10       
   48  1447  Decker, Sophia              W5  Joy's Believers              11:23.20       
   49  1827  Luna, Natalie               W7  Joy's Believers              11:31.40       
   50  1458  Spalding , Anna             W5  Joy's Believers              11:47.20       
   51  1751  Trimble, Courtney          W37  Smooth Walkers               11:56.20       
   52  1752  Trimble, Billy             M39  Smooth Walkers               12:00.50       
   53  1772  Simpson, Aaron              M7  Joy's Believers              12:13.90       
   54  1720  Yang, Adam                 M10  Joy's Believers              13:15.00       
   55  1719  Zellner, Makayla            W7  Joyful Hope                  15:48.10       
   56  1821  McClave, Calvin             M5  Joy's Believers              16:19.30       
   57  1736  Whitehouse, Austin         M12  Joyful Hope                  16:49.50       
   58  1881  Feaster, Jason              M5  Joy's Believers              17:46.80       

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          PurpleStride 2018 - 8/4/2018                           
                                  Floyd's Fork                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 1600 Yard Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
11 & Under Results - Women 1600 Run                                              
  1 O'Brien, Lucy             W8 Joy's Believers        7:31.10    1             
  2 King, Riley                W Unattached             8:10.90                  
  3 Schaefer, Audrina         W9 Joy's Believers        8:24.70    2             
  4 Coyle, Ella               W9 Alyson's Legacy        8:29.70                  
  5 Layfield, Chloe           W8 Joy's Believers        8:34.40    3             
  6 DeLaney, Kayleigh         W9 Joy's Believers        8:35.60    4             
  7 Brown, Blaise             W7 Joy's Believers        8:45.50    5             
  8 Winke, Avery              W6 Joy's Believers        8:46.40    6             
  9 Beard, Emily              W6 Joy's Believers        9:06.20    7             
 10 DeSanctis , Ashleigh     W11 Craig's Hope           9:18.40                  
 11 Beard, Adeline            W4 Joy's Believers        9:24.00                  
 12 Doligale, Evelyn          W6 Joy's Believers        9:36.10                  
 13 Kyser, Ava               W10 Joy's Believers        9:42.60                  
 14 Brown, Aniyah             W9 Joy's Believers        9:45.30                  
 15 Taila , Aava              W8 Joy's Believers        9:51.90                  
 16 Morgan, Lydia            W11 Joy's Believers        9:54.80                  
 17 Kyser, Grace              W7 Joy's Believers       10:07.90                  
 18 Snyder, Violet            W6 Joy's Believers       10:19.00                  
 19 Beard, Kaylee             W7 Joy's Believers       11:11.00                  
 20 Yang, Leah                W7 Joy's Believers       11:20.10                  
 21 Decker, Sophia            W5 Joy's Believers       11:23.20                  
 22 Luna, Natalie             W7 Joy's Believers       11:31.40                  
 23 Spalding , Anna           W5 Joy's Believers       11:47.20                  
 24 Zellner, Makayla          W7 Joyful Hope           15:48.10                  
12+ Results - Women 1600 Run                                                     
  1 Schaefer, Audessa        W44 Joy's Believers        8:07.50                  
  2 Thomas, Cecilia          W41 Joy's Believers       10:56.50                  
  3 Trimble, Courtney        W37 Smooth Walkers        11:56.20                  
11 & Under Results - Men 1600 Run                                                
  1 Sanders, Nicholas        M11 Unattached             7:11.70                  
  2 Sullivan, Brady          M10 Joy's Believers        7:15.30    1             
  3 Watkins, Leo              M7 Joy's Believers        7:24.40    2             
  4 Strongquist, Sam         M10 Unattached             7:35.50                  
  5 Isbell, Zachary           M9 Joy's Believers        7:37.60    3             
  6 Strogquist, Matthew       M8 Unattached             7:39.70                  
  7 Eden, Landon              M7 Joy's Believers        7:42.40    4             
  8 Ebel, Luke                M7 Joy's Believers        7:59.20    5             
  9 Gilkey, Hunter            M9 Joy's Believers        8:12.60    6             
 10 Moore, Christopher        M7 Joy's Believers        8:24.80    7             
 11 Sullivan, Tyler          M10 Joy's Believers        8:29.80                  
 12 Morgan, Collins           M7 Joy's Believers        8:36.10                  
 13 Metzger, Henry            M7 Joy's Believers        8:38.10                  
 14 Lacy, Brad                M9 Unattached             8:42.60                  
 15 Doyle, Jonathan           M9 Joy's Believers        9:11.90                  
 16 Thomas, Julian            M6 Joy's Believers        9:35.90                  
 17 Eichenberger, Harper      M6 Joy's Believers       10:01.10                  
 18 Thomas, Quincy            M8 Joy's Believers       10:01.30                  
 19 Trimble, Owen             M5 Smooth Walkers        10:05.00                  
 20 Talia, Darian             M7 Joy's Believers       10:07.80                  
 21 Marshall, Charlie         M7 Unattached            10:17.70                  
 22 Harvey, Arlo              M5 Joy's Believers       10:24.20                  
 23 Bloomfield, Warren        M7 Joy's Believers       11:19.00                  
 24 Simpson, Aaron            M7 Joy's Believers       12:13.90                  
 25 Yang, Adam               M10 Joy's Believers       13:15.00                  
 26 McClave, Calvin           M5 Joy's Believers       16:19.30                  
 27 Feaster, Jason            M5 Joy's Believers       17:46.80                  
12+ Results - Men 1600 Run                                                       
  1 Coyle, Porter            M16 Alyson's Legacy        7:31.30                  
  2 DeSanctis, Aidan         M12 Craig's Hope           7:06.20                  
  3 Whitehouse, Austin       M12 Joyful Hope           16:49.50                  
  4 Trimble, Billy           M39 Smooth Walkers        12:00.50                  
                                                                                 

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              PurpleStride 2018 - 8/4/2018                               
                                      Floyd's Fork                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1797  Patel, Adam                M12  Unattached                   18:55.20       
    2  1901  Coyle, Trevor              M19  Alyson's Legacy              21:45.70       
    3  1799  Patel, Pradip              M51  Unattached                   22:15.60       
    4  1784  Rothermel, John            M57  Unattached                   22:37.30       
    5  1774  Sherlock, Dan              M50  Unattached                   22:43.30       
    6  1903  Connor, Ryan               M38  Joy's Believers              22:57.20       
    7  1861  Hoover, Larry              M58  Unattached                   23:00.80       
    8  1937  Baker, Max                 M11  Joy's Believers              23:05.20       
    9  1841  Hynes, Eli                  M9  Joy's Believers              23:15.50       
   10  1873  Gwaltney, Cameron           M9  Joy's Believers              23:21.20       
   11  1842  Hynes, Audrey               W9  Joy's Believers              23:26.50       
   12  1935  Baker, Tyler                M8  Joy's Believers              23:26.60       
   13  1793  Reid, Jennifer             W38  Team Wonder Wyman            23:35.10       
   14  1454  Anastasio , Julia           W8  Team Papa Joe                24:12.90       
   15  1759  Stringer, Adam             M27  Joy's Believers              24:33.20       
   16  1940  Ashlock, Tyler             M15  Unattached                   24:39.70       
   17  1740  Wheeldon, Austin            M8  Team Papa Joe                24:46.40       
   18  1839  Isbell, Eric               M41  Joy's Believers              24:57.90       
   19  1702  May, Jason                 100  Unattached                   24:58.80       
   20  1455  Anastasio , Elizabeth      W32  Team Papa Joe                25:06.80       
   21  1822  Martin, Trace              M10  Joy's Believers              25:29.20       
   22  1685  Edwards, Jermaine          M27  Unattached                   25:30.10       
   23  1705  May, Julia                 W13  Unattached                   25:49.90       
   24  1941  Archer, Katie              W32  Jwa                          25:52.00       
   25  1817  McDonald, James            M48  Joy's Believers              25:57.10       
   26  1703  May, Kiki                  W13  Unattached                   26:03.10       
   27  1741  Wheeldon, Julia            W37  Team Papa Joe                26:04.30       
   28  1796  Payne, Franklyn            M30  Unattached                   26:15.60       
   29  1938  Baker, Holland             W12  Joy's Believers              26:15.80       
   30  1311  Ratterman , Jennifer       W10  Joy's Believers              26:18.10       
   31  1885  Eichenberger, Brian        M34  Joy's Believers              26:18.40       
   32  1692  Ratterman , William         M6  Joy's Believers              26:24.20       
   33  1742  Wheeldon, Bradley          M35  Team Papa Joe                26:33.20       
   34  1833  Krohn, Kris                M50  Joy's Believers              26:34.70       
   35  1761  Snyder, Ava                W10  Joy's Believers              26:39.10       
   36  1950  Adams, Shawn               M36  Jwa                          26:41.00       
   37  1744  Wechter, Bryston           M10  Joy's Believers              27:14.30       
   38  1745  Wechter, Heath             M38  Joy's Believers              27:15.40       
   39  1904  Conner, Anna                W9  Joy's Believers              27:27.00       
   40  1769  Smith, Blake                M8  Unattached                   27:40.30       
   41  1834  Khattar, Nick              M29  Jwa                          27:40.70       
   42  1932  Bean, Kyle                 M21  Unattached                   28:09.20       
   43  1916  Cape, Glen                 M50  Unattached                   28:29.80       
   44  1688  Kniffley, Steven           M33  Unattached                   28:43.40       
   45  1837  Isbell, Zachary             M9  Joy's Believers              28:56.60       
   46  1699  Beames, Damian              M9  Unattached                   29:03.90       
   47  1865  Heines, Isaac              M22  Joy's Believers              29:04.20       
   48  1809  Metzger, Henry              M7  Joy's Believers              29:05.30       
   49  1810  McFarland, Stephen         M27  Unattached                   29:08.00       
   50  1789  Richardson, Chloe          W10  Joy's Believers              29:09.80       
   51  1868  Hasford, Jeremy            M37  Team Nation                  29:14.40       
   52  1869  Hasford, Erika             W35  Team Nation                  29:14.60       
   53  1687  Hoeflin, Jake              M23  Unattached                   29:22.90       
   54  1723  Wyman, Braden              M22  Team Wonder Wyman            29:25.00       
   55  1684  Ashloch, Vernon            M40  Unattached                   29:25.40       
   56  1813  McDonald, Aaron            M12  Joy's Believers              29:29.80       
   57  1801  Murphy, Ryan               M39  Joy's Believers              29:32.30       
   58  1848  Hurley, Derrick            M37  Joy's Believers              29:36.70       
   59  1864  Herzog, Cameron            M11  Joy's Believers              29:37.90       
   60  1939  Baker, Gwyneth             W10  Joy's Believers              29:46.00       
   61  1802  Morgan, Dagny               W9  Joy's Believers              29:50.80       
   62  1803  Morgan, Lydia              W11  Joy's Believers              30:04.80       
   63  1871  Hardin, Della              W52  Purple for Pops              30:10.60       
   64  1811  McElhinny, Kim             W26  Purple for Pops              30:10.60       
   65  1698  Garaitonandia, Monica      100  Unattached                   30:12.90       
   66  1920  Bucher, Marisa              W9  Joy's Believers              30:32.50       
   67  1812  McDonald, Abigail           W9  Joy's Believers              31:20.50       
   68  1921  Bucher, John               M43  Joy's Believers              31:31.70       
   69  1819  McClish, Abby              W29  Team Papa Joe                31:35.80       
   70  1883  Eichenberger, Sadie        W10  Joy's Believers              31:50.90       
   71  1910  Chaney, Curtis             M55  Joy's Believers              31:57.20       
   72  1934  Barrett, Andrew             M9  Unattached                   31:57.70       
   73  1880  Fuchs, Kingston             M9  Joy's Believers              31:57.80       
   74  1889  Druien, Myranda            W23  Joy's Believers              32:01.50       
   75  1866  Heines, Helen              W24  Joy's Believers              32:07.50       
   76  1722  Wyman, Brevin              W18  Team Wonder Wyman            32:16.60       
   77  1689  Lasley, Victoria           W22  Unattached                   32:38.10       
   78  1826  Markwell, Pet              W57  Unattached                   32:45.90       
   79  1724  Wyman, Ben                 M55  Team Wonder Wyman            32:50.10       
   80  1816  McDonald, Lauren           W47  Joy's Believers              33:05.00       
   81  1843  Hurley, Nolan              M10  Joy's Believers              33:07.00       
   82  1715  McNabb, Jason              M38  Unattached                   33:45.70       
   83  1713  McNabb, Jasey              W11  Unattached                   33:45.80       
   84  1443  Klopp, Kathy               W41  Joy's Believers              34:35.20       
   85  1444  Klopp, Kash                 M8  Joy's Believers              34:35.30       
   86  1451  Anastasio , Noah            M6  Joy's Believers              34:49.10       
   87  1446  Decker , Teresa            W32  Joy's Believers              34:50.70       
   88  1944  Altman, Emma Grace         W11  Crazy Creekers               34:57.00       
   89  1913  Carter, Andy               M40  Crazy Creekers               35:00.20       
   90  1912  Carter, Candiace           W41  Crazy Creekers               35:00.20       
   91  1738  Wheeldon, Caleb            M10  Team Papa Joe                35:07.70       
   92  1845  Hurley, Brennan             M8  Joy's Believers              35:10.20       
   93  1917  Camfield, Caroline         W18  Joy's Believers              35:10.90       
   94  1844  Hurley, Cameron            W10  Joy's Believers              35:12.80       
   95  1746  Wechter, Bree              W40  Joy's Believers              36:24.20       
   96  1743  Wechter, Kinsley            W8  Joy's Believers              36:24.20       
   97  1879  Fuchs, Ryleigh              W8  Joy's Believers              36:26.90       
   98  1459  O'Brien , Jennifer         W44  Joy's Believers              36:50.20       
   99  1860  Hopkins, Jennifer          W27  Unattached                   36:50.70       
  100  1765  Snyder, Sarah              W40  Joy's Believers              36:53.00       
  101  1714  Smitha , DeeDee            W61  Unattached                   37:09.50       
  102  1888  Dunlap, Savannah           W19  Unattached                   37:37.90       
  103  1947  Altman, Angela             W40  Crazy Creekers               38:12.70       
  104  1505  Talia, Darian               M7  Joy's Believers              38:29.00       
  105  1716  Williamson, Robert         M50  Unattached                   39:25.00       
  106  1835  Keating, Mackenzie         W20  Bootin it for Bubba          39:29.20       
  107  1840  Ice, Angela                W41  Unattached                   39:36.60       
  108  1908  Chenois, Deb               W54  Joy's Believers              39:56.70       
  109  1902  Corbett, Angela            W54  Joy's Believers              40:00.50       
  110  1805  Morgan, Lauren             W50  Joy's Believers              40:48.30       
  111  1875  Green, Staci               W38  Kehp                         40:53.80       
  112  1788  Rodgers, Cecilia Rhonee'   W42  Craig's Hope                 41:52.10       
  113  1686  Elery, Keva                W49  Unattached                   42:22.90       
  114  1748  Vowels, Aaron              M43  Crazy Creekers               43:23.50       
  115  1911  Chaney, Alexander          M16  Joy's Believers              43:24.80       
  116  1943  Altman, Olivia              W7  Crazy Creekers               43:38.50       
  117  1946  Altman, John               M39  Crazy Creekers               44:00.00       
  118  1823  Martin, MaryAnn            W56  Purple for Pops              45:08.20       
  119  1771  Smith, Gayle               W43  Bootin it for Bubba          45:34.30       
  120  1766  Smith, Tyler               M12  Bootin it for Bubba          45:34.40       
  121  1767  Smith, Hayden               W8  Bootin it for Bubba          45:43.00       

 DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     PurpleStride 2018 - 8/4/2018                      
                             Floyd's Fork                              
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
11 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                    
  1 Hynes, Audrey             W9 Joy's Believers       23:26.50        
  2 Anastasio , Julia         W8 Team Papa Joe         24:12.90        
  3 Ratterman , Jennifer     W10 Joy's Believers       26:18.10        
  4 Snyder, Ava              W10 Joy's Believers       26:39.10        
  5 Conner, Anna              W9 Joy's Believers       27:27.00        
  6 Richardson, Chloe        W10 Joy's Believers       29:09.80        
  7 Baker, Gwyneth           W10 Joy's Believers       29:46.00        
  8 Morgan, Dagny             W9 Joy's Believers       29:50.80        
  9 Morgan, Lydia            W11 Joy's Believers       30:04.80        
 10 Bucher, Marisa            W9 Joy's Believers       30:32.50        
 11 McDonald, Abigail         W9 Joy's Believers       31:20.50        
 12 Eichenberger, Sadie      W10 Joy's Believers       31:50.90        
 13 McNabb, Jasey            W11 Unattached            33:45.80        
 14 Altman, Emma Grace       W11 Crazy Creekers        34:57.00        
 15 Hurley, Cameron          W10 Joy's Believers       35:12.80        
 16 Wechter, Kinsley          W8 Joy's Believers       36:24.20        
 17 Fuchs, Ryleigh            W8 Joy's Believers       36:26.90        
 18 Altman, Olivia            W7 Crazy Creekers        43:38.50        
 19 Smith, Hayden             W8 Bootin it for Bubba   45:43.00        
12-14 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 May, Julia               W13 Unattached            25:49.90        
  2 May, Kiki                W13 Unattached            26:03.10        
  3 Baker, Holland           W12 Joy's Believers       26:15.80        
15+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                           
  1 Reid, Jennifer           W38 Team Wonder Wyman     23:35.10        
  2 Anastasio , Elizabeth    W32 Team Papa Joe         25:06.80        
  3 Archer, Katie            W32 Jwa                   25:52.00        
  4 Wheeldon, Julia          W37 Team Papa Joe         26:04.30        
  5 Hasford, Erika           W35 Team Nation           29:14.60        
  6 Hardin, Della            W52 Purple for Pops       30:10.60        
  7 McElhinny, Kim           W26 Purple for Pops       30:10.60        
  8 Garaitonandia, Monica    W100 Unattached            30:12.90       
  9 McClish, Abby            W29 Team Papa Joe         31:35.80        
 10 Druien, Myranda          W23 Joy's Believers       32:01.50        
 11 Heines, Helen            W24 Joy's Believers       32:07.50        
 12 Wyman, Brevin            W18 Team Wonder Wyman     32:16.60        
 13 Lasley, Victoria         W22 Unattached            32:38.10        
 14 Markwell, Pet            W57 Unattached            32:45.90        
 15 McDonald, Lauren         W47 Joy's Believers       33:05.00        
 16 Klopp, Kathy             W41 Joy's Believers       34:35.20        
 17 Decker , Teresa          W32 Joy's Believers       34:50.70        
 18 Carter, Candiace         W41 Crazy Creekers        35:00.20        
 19 Camfield, Caroline       W18 Joy's Believers       35:10.90        
 20 Wechter, Bree            W40 Joy's Believers       36:24.20        
 21 O'Brien , Jennifer       W44 Joy's Believers       36:50.20        
 22 Hopkins, Jennifer        W27 Unattached            36:50.70        
 23 Snyder, Sarah            W40 Joy's Believers       36:53.00        
 24 Smitha , DeeDee          W61 Unattached            37:09.50        
 25 Dunlap, Savannah         W19 Unattached            37:37.90        
 26 Altman, Angela           W40 Crazy Creekers        38:12.70        
 27 Keating, Mackenzie       W20 Bootin it for Bubba   39:29.20        
 28 Ice, Angela              W41 Unattached            39:36.60        
 29 Chenois, Deb             W54 Joy's Believers       39:56.70        
 30 Corbett, Angela          W54 Joy's Believers       40:00.50        
 31 Morgan, Lauren           W50 Joy's Believers       40:48.30        
 32 Green, Staci             W38 Kehp                  40:53.80        
 33 Rodgers, Cecilia Rhonee' W42 Craig's Hope          41:52.10        
 34 Elery, Keva              W49 Unattached            42:22.90        
 35 Martin, MaryAnn          W56 Purple for Pops       45:08.20        
 36 Smith, Gayle             W43 Bootin it for Bubba   45:34.30        
11 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                      
  1 Baker, Max               M11 Joy's Believers       23:05.20        
  2 Hynes, Eli                M9 Joy's Believers       23:15.50        
  3 Gwaltney, Cameron         M9 Joy's Believers       23:21.20        
  4 Baker, Tyler              M8 Joy's Believers       23:26.60        
  5 Wheeldon, Austin          M8 Team Papa Joe         24:46.40        
  6 Martin, Trace            M10 Joy's Believers       25:29.20        
  7 Ratterman , William       M6 Joy's Believers       26:24.20        
  8 Wechter, Bryston         M10 Joy's Believers       27:14.30        
  9 Smith, Blake              M8 Unattached            27:40.30        
 10 Isbell, Zachary           M9 Joy's Believers       28:56.60        
 11 Beames, Damian            M9 Unattached            29:03.90        
 12 Metzger, Henry            M7 Joy's Believers       29:05.30        
 13 Herzog, Cameron          M11 Joy's Believers       29:37.90        
 14 Barrett, Andrew           M9 Unattached            31:57.70        
 15 Fuchs, Kingston           M9 Joy's Believers       31:57.80        
 16 Hurley, Nolan            M10 Joy's Believers       33:07.00        
 17 Klopp, Kash               M8 Joy's Believers       34:35.30        
 18 Anastasio , Noah          M6 Joy's Believers       34:49.10        
 19 Wheeldon, Caleb          M10 Team Papa Joe         35:07.70        
 20 Hurley, Brennan           M8 Joy's Believers       35:10.20        
 21 Talia, Darian             M7 Joy's Believers       38:29.00        
12-14 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Patel, Adam              M12 Unattached            18:55.20        
  2 McDonald, Aaron          M12 Joy's Believers       29:29.80        
  3 Smith, Tyler             M12 Bootin it for Bubba   45:34.40        
15+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                             
  1 Coyle, Trevor            M19 Alyson's Legacy       21:45.70        
  2 Patel, Pradip            M51 Unattached            22:15.60        
  3 Rothermel, John          M57 Unattached            22:37.30        
  4 Sherlock, Dan            M50 Unattached            22:43.30        
  5 Connor, Ryan             M38 Joy's Believers       22:57.20        
  6 Hoover, Larry            M58 Unattached            23:00.80        
  7 Stringer, Adam           M27 Joy's Believers       24:33.20        
  8 Ashlock, Tyler           M15 Unattached            24:39.70        
  9 Isbell, Eric             M41 Joy's Believers       24:57.90        
 10 May, Jason               M100 Unattached            24:58.80       
 11 Edwards, Jermaine        M27 Unattached            25:30.10        
 12 McDonald, James          M48 Joy's Believers       25:57.10        
 13 Payne, Franklyn          M30 Unattached            26:15.60        
 14 Eichenberger, Brian      M34 Joy's Believers       26:18.40        
 15 Wheeldon, Bradley        M35 Team Papa Joe         26:33.20        
 16 Krohn, Kris              M50 Joy's Believers       26:34.70        
 17 Adams, Shawn             M36 Jwa                   26:41.00        
 18 Wechter, Heath           M38 Joy's Believers       27:15.40        
 19 Khattar, Nick            M29 Jwa                   27:40.70        
 20 Bean, Kyle               M21 Unattached            28:09.20        
 21 Cape, Glen               M50 Unattached            28:29.80        
 22 Kniffley, Steven         M33 Unattached            28:43.40        
 23 Heines, Isaac            M22 Joy's Believers       29:04.20        
 24 McFarland, Stephen       M27 Unattached            29:08.00        
 25 Hasford, Jeremy          M37 Team Nation           29:14.40        
 26 Hoeflin, Jake            M23 Unattached            29:22.90        
 27 Wyman, Braden            M22 Team Wonder Wyman     29:25.00        
 28 Ashloch, Vernon          M40 Unattached            29:25.40        
 29 Murphy, Ryan             M39 Joy's Believers       29:32.30        
 30 Hurley, Derrick          M37 Joy's Believers       29:36.70        
 31 Bucher, John             M43 Joy's Believers       31:31.70        
 32 Chaney, Curtis           M55 Joy's Believers       31:57.20        
 33 Wyman, Ben               M55 Team Wonder Wyman     32:50.10        
 34 McNabb, Jason            M38 Unattached            33:45.70        
 35 Carter, Andy             M40 Crazy Creekers        35:00.20        
 36 Williamson, Robert       M50 Unattached            39:25.00        
 37 Vowels, Aaron            M43 Crazy Creekers        43:23.50        
 38 Chaney, Alexander        M16 Joy's Believers       43:24.80        
 39 Altman, John             M39 Crazy Creekers        44:00.00