Oldham County Haunted Woods XC 2018

October 13, 2018


DC Timing LLC DC Timing LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)   2935  Keeton Thornsberry    Holy Cross Louisville                 4:30    10:11    15:36       15:36.4  3:07/K   12  
    2      1   4219  Grady Shiflet         St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:31    10:15    15:51       15:51.0  3:10/K   12  
    3      2   2552  Nicolas Geary         duPont Manual                         4:30    10:20    15:53       15:53.8  3:11/K   12  
    4      3   3416  Conner O'Shea         Madison Central                       4:30    10:19    15:59       15:59.5  3:12/K   11  
    5  (< 5)   2934  Caleb Bolus           Holy Cross Louisville                 4:43    10:31    16:11       16:11.6  3:14/K   12  
    6      4   4226  Lincoln Williams      St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:44    10:32    16:16       16:16.6  3:15/K   11  
    7      5   3414  Brady Masters         Madison Central                       4:42    10:49    16:35       16:35.4  3:19/K    9  
    8      6   2358  Brady Terry           Daviess County                        4:35    10:37    16:36       16:36.3  3:19/K   10  
    9      7   4213  Will Perrone          St. Xavier (Lou)                              10:48    16:37       16:37.5  3:19/K   12  
   10      8   4190  Eoin Corbett          St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:49    10:54    16:37       16:37.9  3:19/K   12  
   11      9   4185  Paul Buechler         St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:53    10:50    16:39       16:39.9  3:20/K   12  
   12     10   4217  Peter Schoenbachler   St. Xavier (Lou)                              10:52    16:41       16:41.3  3:20/K   11  
   13     11   4193  Sergio Diaz           St. Xavier (Lou)                              10:50    16:43       16:43.2  3:21/K   12  
   14     12   3420  Kyler Stewart         Madison Central                       4:42    10:50    16:43       16:43.9  3:21/K   11  
   15     13   2326  Alex Adams            Daviess County                        4:50    10:55    16:49       16:49.7  3:22/K   10  
   16     14   3944  Tyler Walker          Scott County                          4:49    10:56    16:50       16:50.5  3:22/K   10  
   17     15   3705  Spencer Harvey        Oldham County                         4:51    10:55    16:51       16:51.9  3:22/K   12  
   18     16   3733  Steven Votaw          Oldham County                         4:51    10:59    16:55       16:55.9  3:23/K   11  
   19     17   4248  Ben Camuel            Tates Creek                           4:44    11:00    16:57       16:57.8  3:23/K   12  
   20     18   4042  Ethan Ennis           South Oldham                          4:50    10:55    16:58       16:58.3  3:24/K   12  
   21     19   2567  Parker Mindel         duPont Manual                         4:43    10:55    16:59       16:59.1  3:24/K   11  
   22     20   2571  Julian Powers         duPont Manual                         4:57    11:03    17:00       17:00.3  3:24/K   12  
   23     21   3690  Clayton Carter        Oldham County                         4:52    11:02    17:01       17:01.7  3:24/K   10  
   24     22   3695  Isaiah Cook           Oldham County                         4:53    11:03    17:02       17:02.2  3:24/K   12  
   25  (> 7)   4209  Andrew Norton         St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:59    11:09    17:03       17:03.5  3:25/K   12  
   26     23   3713  Caleb Lohr            Oldham County                         4:55    11:09    17:04       17:04.0  3:25/K   12  
   27     24   4071  Nathan Quinn          South Oldham                          4:55    11:08    17:06       17:06.1  3:25/K   11  
   28     25   4235  Zachary Weigel        St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:13    17:07       17:07.5  3:25/K   12  
   29  (< 5)   2828  Benjamin Spratt       Grant County                          4:49    11:04    17:10       17:10.4  3:26/K   12  
   30  (> 7)   4180  Noah Berger           St. Xavier (Lou)                      4:59    11:07    17:10       17:10.5  3:26/K   10  
   31     26   3407  John Gula             Madison Central                       4:48    11:10    17:11       17:11.0  3:26/K   12  
   32     27   2097  Dalton Lesher         Bullitt East HS                       4:48    11:02    17:12       17:12.1  3:26/K    9  
   33     28   3947  James Wireman         Scott County                                           17:14       17:14.3  3:27/K   11  
   34     29   3421  Wes Stokes            Madison Central                       4:48    11:10    17:15       17:15.1  3:27/K   10  
   35     30   2542  Daniel Biggs          duPont Manual                         5:02    11:13    17:16       17:16.3  3:27/K   12  
   36     31   3924  Kaiden Johnson        Scott County                          4:51    11:13    17:17       17:17.6  3:27/K   10  
   37     32   4231  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:00    11:13    17:18       17:18.1  3:28/K   12  
   38  (< 5)   3278  Ramiz Arif            Louisville Collegiate                 4:57    11:10    17:21       17:21.6  3:28/K   11  
   39     33   4080  Seth Vorseth          South Oldham                          5:06    11:27    17:23       17:23.8  3:29/K   11  
   40     34   4383  Tristen Spalding      Walton Verona                         4:56    11:18    17:24       17:24.2  3:29/K   11  
   41     35   3686  Nicholas Brown        Oldham County                         4:59    11:19    17:29       17:29.1  3:30/K   10  
   42     36   2203  Tommy Ott             Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:07    11:27    17:29       17:29.7  3:30/K    9  
   43     37   3408  Noah Halloran         Madison Central                       4:56    11:18    17:29       17:29.8  3:30/K   10  
   44     38   4237  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:19    17:30       17:30.5  3:30/K   12  
   45     39   4236  Blake Whiteley        St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:20    17:33       17:33.4  3:31/K    9  
   46     40   2558  Hart Howard           duPont Manual                         4:49    11:18    17:35       17:35.1  3:31/K   11  
   47     41   3587  Carson Sharber        North Oldham                          4:57    11:27    17:40       17:40.4  3:32/K   12  
   48     42   2331  Logan Gish            Daviess County                        5:09    11:34    17:40       17:40.9  3:32/K   10  
   49     43   4254  Patrick Lobbo         Tates Creek                           5:04    11:34    17:46       17:46.5  3:33/K   10  
   50     44   2354  Justin Shelton        Daviess County                        5:12    11:36    17:47       17:47.4  3:33/K    9  
   51     45   2214  Josh Starmer          Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:10    11:40    17:48       17:48.4  3:34/K   11  
   52     46   4077  Kyle Thompson         South Oldham                          5:09    11:39    17:49       17:49.2  3:34/K   11  
   53     47   3942  Jack Vinson           Scott County                          4:53    11:19    17:51       17:51.4  3:34/K   12  
   54     48   3595  Theron Varda          North Oldham                          5:03    11:34    17:51       17:51.8  3:34/K   10  
   55     49   4232  Liam Rice             St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:11    11:38    17:52       17:52.7  3:34/K   10  
   56     50   2573  Daniel Secor          duPont Manual                         5:08    11:40    17:53       17:53.7  3:35/K   10  
   57     51   4230  Beck O'Daniel         St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:05    11:36    17:54       17:54.2  3:35/K   12  
   58  (< 5)   4399  Ethan Weston          DeSales                               5:03    11:34    17:54       17:54.3  3:35/K   11  
   59     52   4233  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:13    11:42    17:55       17:55.1  3:35/K   11  
   60     53   4073  Peyton Stallard       South Oldham                          5:11    11:41    17:55       17:55.1  3:35/K   12  
   61  (> 7)   4234  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:42    17:57       17:57.0  3:35/K   10  
   62     54   3403  John Cromer           Madison Central                       4:55    11:31    17:57       17:57.6  3:35/K   12  
   63  (< 5)   4240  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier (Lou) D                    5:13    11:43    17:58       17:58.7  3:36/K   10  
   64     55   4265  Leo Walton            Tates Creek                                   11:42    17:59       17:59.1  3:36/K    9  
   65     56   4264  Reeve VanDemark       Tates Creek                           5:07    11:39    17:59       17:59.7  3:36/K    9  
   66     57   2557  William Holland       duPont Manual                                 11:45    18:01       18:01.2  3:36/K   11  
   67     58   3721  Luke Payne            Oldham County                         4:59    11:31    18:02       18:02.7  3:36/K   11  
   68  (> 7)   2579  John Woodhouse        duPont Manual                         5:17    11:45    18:03       18:03.1  3:37/K    9  
   69     59   2339  Parker Leachman       Daviess County                        5:10    11:39    18:05       18:05.1  3:37/K   10  
   70     60   3583  Marshall Royce        North Oldham                          5:06    11:43    18:08       18:08.3  3:38/K   12  
   71     61   3592  Skylar Taylor         North Oldham                          5:06    11:46    18:09       18:09.1  3:38/K    9  
   72  (> 7)   2550  Kyle Fallon           duPont Manual                         5:17    11:45    18:09       18:09.3  3:38/K   12  
   73     62   2336  Jacob Kirk            Daviess County                        5:17    11:49    18:09       18:09.8  3:38/K   10  
   74  (> 7)   4229  Brian Carrico         St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:12    11:47    18:11       18:11.3  3:38/K   12  
   75  (> 7)   2574  Cooper Sinclair       duPont Manual                                 11:55    18:11       18:11.6  3:38/K   10  
   76     63   3584  Christian Sander      North Oldham                          5:11    11:45    18:12       18:12.6  3:38/K   11  
   77     64   3540  Joseph Boyd           North Oldham                          5:09    11:46    18:12       18:12.8  3:38/K   10  
   78     65   2961  Ryan Montgomery       Jeffersontown                         5:18    11:47    18:14       18:14.4  3:39/K   12  
   79     66   2914  Keegan Kurtz          Henry County                          5:09    11:44    18:16       18:16.0  3:39/K   10  
   80     67   2357  Brock Taylor          Daviess County                        5:18    11:49    18:17       18:17.1  3:39/K   12  
   81     68   4056  John Larsen           South Oldham                          5:10    11:47    18:22       18:22.4  3:40/K   12  
   82     69   2099  Isaiah Malone         Bullitt East HS                       5:10    11:51    18:23       18:23.8  3:41/K    9  
   83     70   4369  Johnny Martin         Walton Verona                         5:15    12:04    18:25       18:25.6  3:41/K   12  
   84     71   3581  Ethan Ransdell        North Oldham                          5:24    12:05    18:28       18:28.0  3:42/K    9  
   85  (> 7)   2361  Ryan Ward             Daviess County                        5:33    12:05    18:28       18:28.5  3:42/K   11  
   86     72   4356  Alex Baker            Walton Verona                         5:08    11:59    18:31       18:31.8  3:42/K   10  
   87     73   2958  Sam Haines            Jeffersontown                                 12:07    18:35       18:35.4  3:43/K   10  
   88  (> 7)   2340  Garrett Mayfield      Daviess County                        5:30    12:11    18:40       18:40.0  3:44/K   12  
   89  (> 7)   3577  Sam Moore             North Oldham                          5:17    12:06    18:41       18:41.9  3:44/K    9  
   90     74   4033  Drew Blair            South Oldham                          5:29    12:15    18:42       18:42.1  3:44/K   12  
   91     75   2683  Matthew Musgrave      Elizabethtown                         5:06    11:48    18:42       18:42.3  3:44/K   10  
   92  (< 5)   3834  Andrew Dawson         Owen County                           5:33    12:18    18:42       18:42.6  3:44/K   12  
   93  (> 7)   4050  Zachary Hom           South Oldham                          5:30    12:17    18:44       18:44.0  3:45/K   11  
   94     76   3002  Ben Clift             Kentucky Country Day                  5:31    12:07    18:44       18:44.3  3:45/K   10  
   95     77   2096  Blake Hourigan        Bullitt East HS                               11:54    18:46       18:46.7  3:45/K   12  
   96  (> 7)   2359  Jake Turner           Daviess County                        5:31    12:17    18:51       18:51.2  3:46/K   10  
   97     78   4286  Matthew Craig         Trimble County                        5:25    12:17    18:51       18:51.6  3:46/K    9  
   98  (> 7)   4039  Mason Christie        South Oldham                          5:29    12:17    18:53       18:53.6  3:47/K   11  
   99     79   2088  Zach Ballard          Bullitt East HS                       5:27    12:17    18:54       18:54.5  3:47/K   10  
  100     80   4295  Alex Seward           Trimble County                        5:26    12:19    18:56       18:56.9  3:47/K   10  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     81   2681  Luke Logan            Elizabethtown                         5:17    12:15    19:01       19:01.2  3:48/K   12  
  102     82   2093  Logan Gentry          Bullitt East HS                       5:23    12:20    19:05       19:05.5  3:49/K   10  
  103  (> 7)   3585  Ty Sandman            North Oldham                                  11:59    19:06       19:06.1  3:49/K   12  
  104  (> 7)   4076  Liam Thiess           South Oldham                          5:30    12:24    19:07       19:07.0  3:49/K   11  
  105     83   4358  Justin Brooks         Walton Verona                         5:27    12:21    19:08       19:08.0  3:50/K   10  
  106  (< 5)   3580  Evan Patel            North Oldham C                                12:20    19:09       19:09.4  3:50/K    9  
  107     84   3927  Jake Swicegood        Scott County                          5:41    12:36    19:10       19:10.1  3:50/K    9  
  108     85   2904  Jackson Fischer       Henry County                          5:25    12:25    19:12       19:12.7  3:50/K   10  
  109     86   2918  Avery Stivers         Henry County                          5:29    12:25    19:13       19:13.4  3:51/K    9  
  110     87   2905  John Fischer          Henry County                          5:25    12:29    19:17       19:17.9  3:51/K   11  
  111     88   4247  Brevin Burke          Tates Creek                           5:27    12:24    19:20       19:20.6  3:52/K   10  
  112     89   3922  Austin Holt           Scott County                                  12:43    19:22       19:22.2  3:52/K   11  
  113     90   3938  Braydon Stephenson    Scott County                          5:44    12:45    19:23       19:23.3  3:53/K   11  
  114     91   2679  Jack Logan            Elizabethtown                         5:36    12:36    19:33       19:33.0  3:55/K   10  
  115     92   2090  Cody Bostock          Bullitt East HS                       5:35    12:36    19:33       19:33.5  3:55/K    9  
  116     93   4364  Davis Fritz           Walton Verona                         5:38    12:45    19:38       19:38.6  3:56/K    9  
  117     94   4375  Zane Perry            Walton Verona                                 12:45    19:39       19:39.0  3:56/K   10  
  118     95   4255  Owen Manley           Tates Creek                           5:43    12:56    19:39       19:39.1  3:56/K    9  
  119     96   4258  Maxwell Morton        Tates Creek                           5:42    12:43    19:40       19:40.6  3:56/K   11  
  120     97   3527  Dakota James          North Bullitt                         5:33    12:48    19:41       19:41.6  3:56/K   12  
  121     98   3009  Thomas Fogarty        Kentucky Country Day                  5:51    13:05    19:45       19:45.5  3:57/K   11  
  122     99   2103  Nicholas Wright       Bullitt East HS                       5:35    12:51    19:46       19:46.0  3:57/K   12  
  123    100   2675  Logan Helton          Elizabethtown                                 12:51    19:49       19:49.3  3:58/K    9  
  124  (> 7)   3910  Nolan Cash            Scott County                          5:47    12:56    19:52       19:52.8  3:58/K    9  
  125  (> 7)   3920  Ryan Gumm             Scott County                          5:41    12:47    19:54       19:54.2  3:59/K   12  
  126    101   3531  Ricky Riley           North Bullitt                         5:38    13:11    20:00       20:00.9  4:00/K   11  
  127  (< 5)   3291  Zacaria Nouri         Louisville Collegiate                 5:24    12:47    20:03       20:03.0  4:01/K    9  
  128  (> 7)   2101  Jack Sappenfield      Bullitt East HS                       5:47    13:04    20:07       20:07.9  4:01/K    9  
  129  (< 5)   3838  Westley Johnson       Owen County                           5:42    12:57    20:08       20:08.6  4:02/K   11  
  130    102   2689  Atticus Thompson      Elizabethtown                         5:41    12:55    20:10       20:10.6  4:02/K   12  
  131  (< 5)   3842  Ben smith             Owen County                           5:50    13:10    20:19       20:19.9  4:04/K    8  
  132    103   4388  Sam Webster           Walton Verona                         5:41    13:06    20:21       20:21.6  4:04/K   10  
  133    104   2199  Barrett Gray          Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:35    12:56    20:22       20:22.9  4:04/K   12  
  134    105   2198  Matthew Duvall        Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:43    13:16    20:25       20:25.5  4:05/K   12  
  135    106   4290  Michael Kainer        Trimble County                                13:11    20:31       20:31.2  4:06/K   11  
  136  (> 7)   2089  Tyler Bass            Bullitt East HS                       5:57    13:23    20:34       20:34.5  4:07/K    9  
  137  (< 5)   2820  Isaac Cockrell        Grant County                          5:57    13:28    20:39       20:39.9  4:08/K    9  
  138  (> 7)   4372  Lucas Norberg         Walton Verona                         6:04    13:22    20:43       20:43.2  4:09/K    9  
  139  (> 7)   2091  Alex Christmas        Bullitt East HS                       5:53    13:27    20:44       20:44.4  4:09/K   10  
  140    107   2965  Chris Showalter       Jeffersontown                         5:55    13:25    20:51       20:51.1  4:10/K   10  
  141    108   2211  Braden Sarin          Christian Academy (Louisville)        5:56    13:27    20:54       20:54.7  4:11/K   12  
  142    109   2194  Drew Bryan            Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:01    13:31    20:59       20:59.4  4:12/K    9  
  143    110   2912  Tristan King          Henry County                                  13:27    21:01       21:01.8  4:12/K    9  
  144    111   3520  Austin Brimm          North Bullitt                         5:55    13:44    21:03       21:03.1  4:13/K   12  
  145    112   3036  Parker Touma          Kentucky Country Day                          13:40    21:15       21:15.2  4:15/K    9  
  146  (< 5)   2826  Benjamin Powers       Grant County                          6:24    14:02    21:23       21:23.2  4:17/K   10  
  147  (> 7)   4251  Dylan Hall            Tates Creek                                   13:24    21:24       21:24.1  4:17/K    9  
  148    113   3025  Adam Melhuish         Kentucky Country Day                          13:40    21:34       21:34.0  4:19/K   12  
  149    114   2967  Lucas Thompson        Jeffersontown                         6:18    14:05    21:36       21:36.2  4:19/K    9  
  150    115   2922  Jackson Woods         Henry County                          6:15    14:05    21:39       21:39.7  4:20/K    9  
  151    116   4300  Walker Tingle         Trimble County                        6:08    13:57    21:41       21:41.9  4:20/K    9  
  152    117   3037  Will Tway             Kentucky Country Day                          13:55    21:45       21:45.8  4:21/K   12  
  153    118   3521  Donnie Brinson        North Bullitt                                 14:06    21:59       21:59.2  4:24/K   12  
  154  (< 5)   2161  Derrius Watson        Carroll County                        6:04    14:09    21:59       21:59.4  4:24/K   11  
  155  (< 5)   2162  Justin Williams       Carroll County                        6:14    14:12    22:07       22:07.7  4:25/K   11  
  156    119   4298  Brayden Taylor        Trimble County                        6:13    14:09    22:11       22:11.7  4:26/K    8  
  157    120   2915  Ryan Phillips         Henry County                          6:21    14:27    22:18       22:18.1  4:28/K   11  
  158  (< 5)   3299  Elija Reigelman       Louisville Collegiate                 6:29    14:25    22:20       22:20.2  4:28/K    8  
  159    121   2966  Elijah Thomas         Jeffersontown                         5:42    14:18    22:37       22:37.4  4:31/K   12  
  160    122   2964  Parker Robinson       Jeffersontown                         6:06    14:18    22:44       22:44.9  4:33/K   12  
  161    123   2206  John Patterson        Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:24    14:25    22:46       22:46.5  4:33/K   12  
  162  (< 5)   2151  Aiden Crutcher        Carroll County                        6:41    15:23    23:40       23:40.5  4:44/K    8  
  163  (> 7)   2911  Bo Kasten             Henry County                          6:53    15:29    24:07       24:07.4  4:49/K    9  
  164  (> 7)   2204  Wyatt Page            Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:16    16:01    24:07       24:07.9  4:49/K   10  
  165    124   4285  Keegan Congleton      Trimble County                        6:51    15:42    24:17       24:17.2  4:51/K    9  
  166    125   2959  Devin McGarry         Jeffersontown                         6:46    15:43    25:02       25:02.5  5:00/K   10  
  167    126   4301  Hunter West           Trimble County                        7:35    17:06    26:43       26:43.9  5:21/K    9  
  168  (> 7)   2962  Ryan Nolan            Jeffersontown                                 17:26    26:46       26:46.8  5:21/K   12  
  169  (< 5)   4393  Aiden Baumer          DeSales                                       17:31    26:59       26:59.4  5:24/K    9  
  170  (< 5)   4400  Kisaiah Hess          DeSales                               7:49    17:30    27:15       27:15.6  5:27/K    9  
  171  (< 5)   2822  Logan Gambrel         Grant County                          7:54    18:01    27:17       27:17.0  5:27/K    9  
  172    127   3525  Jacob Donovan         North Bullitt                         7:23    18:26    27:44       27:44.8  5:33/K   12  
  173  (< 5)   2919  Bryce Thornton        Owen County                           8:23    18:15    27:58       27:58.6  5:36/K    8  



Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4186  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier (Lou)                              10:49    17:35       17:35.9  3:31/K   10  
    2      2   4187  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:09    17:46       17:46.3  3:33/K   10  
    3      3   3696  Luca Crescenzo        Oldham County                         5:05    11:04    17:47       17:47.2  3:33/K    9  
    4      4   4401  Tyler Hadaway         Oldham County                                 11:03    17:47       17:47.8  3:33/K   11  
    5      5   4205  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:14    17:55       17:55.3  3:35/K   10  
    6      6   4225  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:13    11:07    17:55       17:55.9  3:35/K   10  
    7  (< 5)   4204  Matthew Wantland      Goshen Elementary                             11:04    17:59       17:59.9  3:36/K   10  
    8      7   4215  Jackson Ryan          St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:11    18:04       18:04.3  3:37/K   10  
    9      8   4181  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:25    11:21    18:09       18:09.3  3:38/K    9  
   10      9   2353  Gavin Sanders         Daviess County                                11:17    18:15       18:15.5  3:39/K   10  
   11     10   4220  Christian Smith       St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:20    18:17       18:17.0  3:39/K    9  
   12     11   2572  Niko Sapienza-Wright  duPont Manual                         5:11    11:27    18:21       18:21.2  3:40/K   11  
   13     12   4202  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:22    11:27    18:21       18:21.6  3:40/K    9  
   14     13   4197  Joseph Farber         St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:21    18:21       18:21.6  3:40/K   10  
   15     14   3599  John Welch            North Oldham D                                11:26    18:21       18:21.8  3:40/K   10  
   16     15   4218  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:12    18:22       18:22.9  3:40/K   10  
   17     16   3410  Austin Jacobson       Madison Central                               11:23    18:25       18:25.2  3:41/K   10  
   18     17   2570  Matthew Pawlak        duPont Manual                                 11:30    18:25       18:25.4  3:41/K   12  
   19     18   4041  Ben Crask             South Oldham                                  11:21    18:27       18:27.5  3:41/K    9  
   20     19   4196  William Edwards       St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:35    18:28       18:28.3  3:42/K   11  
   21     20   2559  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                         5:13    11:28    18:31       18:31.9  3:42/K    9  
   22     21   4184  Luke Buddeke          St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:32    11:40    18:33       18:33.5  3:43/K   12  
   23     22   4221  Daniel Tafel          St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:29    18:35       18:35.4  3:43/K   12  
   24     23   3699  Joseph Drury          Oldham County                         5:25    11:35    18:39       18:39.4  3:44/K   11  
   25     24   3714  Wendell Mark          Oldham County B                               11:44    18:41       18:41.5  3:44/K   11  
   26     25   4216  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier (Lou) B                    5:23    11:35    18:42       18:42.3  3:44/K   10  
   27     26   3694  Aaron Cook            Oldham County                                 11:42    18:51       18:51.1  3:46/K   10  
   28  (> 7)   4192  Noah Demasters        St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:49    18:52       18:52.2  3:46/K    9  
   29     27   4198  Chris Frawley         St. Xavier (Lou) C                            11:43    18:54       18:54.5  3:47/K   12  
   30  (> 7)   4188  Dominic Carli         St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:44    18:55       18:55.1  3:47/K    9  
   31     28   3724  Nathan Fair           Oldham County B                       5:33    11:46    18:55       18:55.6  3:47/K   12  
   32     29   4054  Benjamin Kratt        South Oldham                                  11:56    18:55       18:55.6  3:47/K   12  
   33     30   4067  Lucas Orton           South Oldham                                  11:50    18:55       18:55.9  3:47/K    9  
   34     31   2553  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                                 11:54    18:57       18:57.0  3:47/K   10  
   35     32   3534  Jackson Anderson      North Oldham                          5:19    11:46    18:57       18:57.2  3:47/K   12  
   36     33   3582  Cannon Reid           North Oldham C                                11:46    18:58       18:58.7  3:48/K    9  
   37     34   3418  Chase Rule            Madison Central                               11:46    18:58       18:58.8  3:48/K   10  
   38  (> 7)   4199  Noah George           St. Xavier (Lou) B                            11:55    19:00       19:00.9  3:48/K    9  
   39     35   2541  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                                 11:54    19:02       19:02.5  3:48/K   10  
   40     36   4200  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier (Lou) C                            11:56    19:05       19:05.8  3:49/K   10  
   41     37   2337  Harrison Leachman     Daviess County                                11:54    19:08       19:08.0  3:50/K   12  
   42     38   4072  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham B                                11:54    19:09       19:09.7  3:50/K   10  
   43     39   3548  Graham Duffy          North Oldham                                  11:54    19:11       19:11.0  3:50/K   11  
   44     40   4244  Danny Tapia           St. Xavier (Lou) D                    5:42    12:00    19:12       19:12.9  3:50/K   10  
   45     41   4051  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                                  12:05    19:14       19:14.2  3:51/K   10  
   46     42   3565  Hayden Kuhn           North Oldham B                        5:24    11:54    19:14       19:14.4  3:51/K   10  
   47     43   2334  Garrett Howard        Daviess County                        5:31    11:56    19:15       19:15.4  3:51/K   10  
   48     44   4179  Seth Beierle          St. Xavier (Lou) C                            11:50    19:16       19:16.4  3:51/K    9  
   49     45   3711  William Johnson       Oldham County                                 12:02    19:18       19:18.2  3:52/K    9  
   50     46   4195  Ryan Early            St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:01    19:18       19:18.6  3:52/K   11  
   51     47   2565  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                         5:39    12:03    19:18       19:18.7  3:52/K   11  
   52     48   4206  Joseph Matthews       St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:07    19:19       19:19.6  3:52/K   11  
   53     49   4079  Andres Vazquez        South Oldham                          5:44    12:02    19:20       19:20.2  3:52/K   11  
   54  (> 7)   4210  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou)                      5:38    11:57    19:21       19:21.2  3:52/K   10  
   55     50   4212  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:10    19:24       19:24.9  3:53/K    9  
   56  (> 7)   4201  Trey Burns            St. Xavier (Lou)                              11:49    19:25       19:25.1  3:53/K   09  
   57     51   3679  Will Anderson         Oldham County                                 12:11    19:27       19:27.0  3:53/K   12  
   58     52   3598  Luke Watkins          North Oldham D                                12:08    19:29       19:29.6  3:54/K   11  
   59     53   3589  Mason Steineker       North Oldham D                                12:08    19:32       19:32.6  3:54/K   10  
   60     54   3720  Sam Osborne           Oldham County B                       5:32    11:53    19:32       19:32.8  3:54/K   11  
   61     55   2344  Jacob Nash            Daviess County                                11:47    19:33       19:33.4  3:55/K   11  
   62  (> 7)   4178  Sean Beam             St. Xavier (Lou) B                            12:14    19:34       19:34.2  3:55/K   10  
   63     56   3411  Lukas Jacobson        Madison Central                       5:32    12:08    19:35       19:35.5  3:55/K   11  
   64     57   3539  Haider Bokhari        North Oldham                                  12:15    19:37       19:37.7  3:55/K   12  
   65     58   3717  Jackson Moore         Oldham County B                               12:12    19:38       19:38.6  3:56/K    9  
   66     59   2569  Henry Morgan          duPont Manual                                 12:08    19:39       19:39.0  3:56/K   12  
   67  (> 7)   2580  Will Workman          duPont Manual                         5:32    12:03    19:41       19:41.0  3:56/K   12  
   68     60   3571  James Masters         North Oldham C                        5:48    12:28    19:44       19:44.2  3:57/K   10  
   69     61   3573  Viraj Mistry          North Oldham C                                12:17    19:44       19:44.9  3:57/K   12  
   70     62   4070  Mason Quinn           South Oldham                                  12:08    19:46       19:46.8  3:57/K   12  
   71  (> 7)   2566  Owen McGuirk          duPont Manual                                 12:09    19:48       19:48.0  3:58/K   10  
   72     63   3591  Keegan Taylor         North Oldham D                                12:13    19:49       19:49.6  3:58/K   12  
   73     64   3415  Trenton Moulton       Madison Central                       5:36    12:24    19:52       19:52.7  3:58/K    9  
   74     65   3732  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County B                       5:46    12:22    19:53       19:53.5  3:59/K    9  
   75     66   4208  Luke Napier           St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:24    19:57       19:57.6  3:59/K    9  
   76     67   4194  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier (Lou) D                            12:44    20:02       20:02.4  4:00/K   10  
   77     68   3543  Bennett Cadden        North Oldham                                  12:34    20:02       20:02.4  4:00/K   12  
   78     69   3413  Tylan King            Madison Central                               12:21    20:06       20:06.8  4:01/K   10  
   79     70   3727  Connor Schulte        Oldham County B                               12:31    20:12       20:12.0  4:02/K   12  
   80     71   4059  Miles McGinnis        South Oldham B                                12:34    20:12       20:12.8  4:02/K   10  
   81     72   3685  George Anderson       Oldham County                         5:51             20:14       20:14.1  4:03/K   10  
   82  (> 7)   4183  John Browning         St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:25    20:15       20:15.6  4:03/K    9  
   83     73   3578  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham C                                12:32    20:18       20:18.2  4:04/K   10  
   84     74   4224  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:09    12:53    20:24       20:24.6  4:05/K   11  
   85     75   3929  Peyton Matusik        Scott County                                  12:48    20:25       20:25.1  4:05/K   11  
   86     76   4246  Nate Very             St. Xavier (Lou) D                            12:26    20:27       20:27.7  4:05/K   10  
   87     77   3556  Ethan Gay             North Oldham B                                12:34    20:28       20:28.2  4:06/K   11  
   88  (> 7)   3680  Michael Aubrey        Oldham County                         5:49    12:40    20:29       20:29.2  4:06/K   12  
   89     78   3533  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham                                  12:44    20:33       20:33.2  4:07/K   10  
   90     79   4060  Cayman Menard         South Oldham                          6:04    12:55    20:35       20:35.0  4:07/K    9  
   91     80   3932  Scott Pierson         Scott County                                  12:50    20:36       20:36.4  4:07/K    9  
   92     81   4048  Caleb Hiner           South Oldham B                                12:59    20:37       20:37.0  4:07/K    9  
   93     82   3563  Aiden Hutchins        North Oldham B                                12:47    20:37       20:37.4  4:07/K    9  
   94     83   3169  Joey Weber            Lloyd Memorial                        5:53    12:54    20:39       20:39.2  4:08/K    9  
   95     84   2329  Sammy Gillaspie       Daviess County                                13:07    20:41       20:41.2  4:08/K    9  
   96  (> 7)   4207  Nicolas Mayer         St. Xavier (Lou) C                            12:54    20:42       20:42.2  4:08/K   10  
   97     85   3948  Zeth Zeller           Scott County                          6:03    12:59    20:42       20:42.7  4:08/K   10  
   98     86   4047  Ben Garrett           South Oldham B                                12:48    20:43       20:43.0  4:09/K   11  
   99     87   3159  Anderson Carter       Lloyd Memorial                                12:57    20:43       20:43.9  4:09/K    7  
  100     88   3569  Gage Levie            North Oldham C                        5:45    12:57    20:44       20:44.5  4:09/K   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  101     89   4034  Jackson Blair         South Oldham B                        6:00    12:48    20:46       20:46.2  4:09/K    9  
  102     90   4189  Davis Collins         St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:09    13:00    20:47       20:47.6  4:09/K    9  
  103  (> 7)   4074  Lucas Stevenson       South Oldham                                  12:59    20:48       20:48.2  4:10/K   10  
  104     91   3718  Trey Neal             Oldham County B                               12:53    20:48       20:48.8  4:10/K    9  
  105  (> 7)   3723  Ayden Quiram          Oldham County B                               13:02    20:49       20:49.1  4:10/K   11  
  106  (> 7)   4223  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier (Lou) C                    5:57    12:53    20:49       20:49.5  4:10/K    9  
  107     92   4243  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:02    13:05    20:51       20:51.4  4:10/K   9   
  108     93   4203  Andrew Johnson        St. Xavier (Lou) D                    5:59    12:57    20:54       20:54.3  4:11/K   12  
  109     94   3423  Seth Thompson         Madison Central                               13:13    20:54       20:54.7  4:11/K    9  
  110  (> 7)   4228  Alex Young            St. Xavier (Lou) D                    5:58    13:03    20:56       20:56.0  4:11/K    9  
  111  (> 7)   4214  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:10    13:06    20:57       20:57.1  4:11/K    9  
  112     95   3946  William Wilson        Scott County                          6:09    13:13    20:57       20:57.7  4:11/K   10  
  113     96   4065  Judson Nash           South Oldham B                                13:04    21:01       21:01.8  4:12/K    9  
  114     97   3570  Costner Magill        North Oldham C                        5:55    12:59    21:16       21:16.5  4:15/K   11  
  115     98   3596  Randy Wagner          North Oldham D                                13:21    21:16       21:16.9  4:15/K    9  
  116     99   3560  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham B                                13:22    21:17       21:17.3  4:15/K    9  
  117  (> 7)   3684  Elias Boa             Oldham County                                 13:26    21:18       21:18.5  4:16/K    9  
  118  (> 7)   4227  Zachary Yochum        St. Xavier (Lou) D                            13:32    21:24       21:24.9  4:17/K   10  
  119    100   3575  Bryce Moberly         North Oldham C                                13:19    21:25       21:25.3  4:17/K   11  
  120    101   2680  Lance Logan           Elizabethtown                                 13:26    21:29       21:29.1  4:18/K    7  
  121  (> 7)   4031  Theo Bachmann         South Oldham                                  13:20    21:29       21:29.1  4:18/K   10  
  122    102   4043  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham B                        6:14    13:32    21:29       21:29.6  4:18/K   10  
  123    103   2341  Eli McClelland        Daviess County                        6:24    13:39    21:29       21:29.7  4:18/K    9  
  124  (> 7)   4182  Sam Brown             St. Xavier (Lou) D                            13:39    21:30       21:30.4  4:18/K   10  
  125    104   3564  Charles Hutchins      North Oldham B                        6:30    13:42    21:30       21:30.5  4:18/K    9  
  126  (> 7)   4238  Andrew Besendorf      St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:24    13:39    21:30       21:30.9  4:18/K   10  
  127  (> 7)   4063  Braden Miniard        South Oldham                                  13:09    21:31       21:31.3  4:18/K    9  
  128    105   3538  Gabriel Bobay         North Oldham                                  13:21    21:31       21:31.4  4:18/K   11  
  129  (> 7)   3697  Drake Crosby          Oldham County                         6:28    13:43    21:37       21:37.9  4:19/K   12  
  130  (> 7)   4245  Drew Vaughn           St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:24    13:38    21:53       21:53.0  4:23/K    9  
  131    106   3163  Morel Leon            Lloyd Memorial                                         22:02       22:02.4  4:24/K   11  
  132    107   3594  Jake Turpen           North Oldham D                                13:50    22:11       22:11.1  4:26/K    9  
  133    108   3553  William Fiorito       North Oldham B                                13:48    22:14       22:14.0  4:27/K   10  
  134  (< 5)   4057  Sam Larsen            South Oldham C                        6:26    14:10    22:17       22:17.4  4:27/K    9  
  135  (> 7)   3726  Xander Roberts        Oldham County B                       6:29    14:02    22:19       22:19.6  4:28/K   11  
  136    109   3562  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham B                                14:07    22:21       22:21.3  4:28/K    9  
  137  (> 7)   4049  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham B                        6:36    14:05    22:23       22:23.1  4:29/K   10  
  138    110   2330  Brendan Gish          Daviess County                                14:01    22:23       22:23.7  4:29/K   12  
  139    111   3918  Truman Galusha        Scott County                                  14:02    22:27       22:27.6  4:29/K   12  
  140    112   2669  Gavin Breunig         Elizabethtown                                 14:26    22:33       22:33.2  4:31/K    8  
  141  (> 7)   4222  Grant Korfhage        St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:37    14:15    22:35       22:35.8  4:31/K   11  
  142  (> 7)   3579  Bryce Mulligan        North Oldham C                        6:26    14:06    22:38       22:38.2  4:32/K   12  
  143    113   3908  Christopher Alcorn    Scott County                          6:33    14:17    22:43       22:43.7  4:33/K   11  
  144  (> 7)   4068  Brooks Paisley        South Oldham B                                13:52    22:46       22:46.6  4:33/K   11  
  145    114   2668  Colton Breunig        Elizabethtown                                 14:02    22:48       22:48.0  4:34/K   10  
  146  (> 7)   4242  Jack Payne            St. Xavier (Lou) D                    6:31    14:11    22:56       22:56.0  4:35/K   11  
  147  (> 7)   3698  Ryan Day              Oldham County                                 13:58    23:00       23:00.2  4:36/K   10  
  148  (> 7)   4239  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier (Lou) D                            14:26    23:08       23:08.4  4:38/K   10  
  149    115   3547  Carter Dewsnup        North Oldham                                  14:23    23:17       23:17.9  4:39/K   12  
  150  (> 7)   3549  Mathieu Espinola      North Oldham B                        6:39    14:31    23:36       23:36.2  4:43/K   10  
  151  (< 5)   4058  Samuel Marshal        South Oldham C                                14:55    23:53       23:53.6  4:47/K   11  
  152    116   3168  Makhi Trimpe          Lloyd Memorial                                15:22    24:06       24:06.6  4:49/K   10  
  153  (> 7)   3725  Logan Eldridge        Oldham County B                               15:16    24:25       24:25.9  4:53/K   09  
  154    117   3945  Nicholas White        Scott County                                  15:16    24:34       24:34.8  4:55/K   11  
  155  (> 7)   3933  Cooper Quillen        Scott County                                  15:29    24:34       24:34.8  4:55/K   11  
  156    118   2678  Will Kerr             Elizabethtown                                 15:30    24:43       24:43.0  4:57/K    9  
  157  (> 7)   4241  Gus Masterson         St. Xavier (Lou) D                            15:49    24:56       24:56.1  4:59/K    9  
  158    119   3161  Elijah Hendren        Lloyd Memorial                        7:19    15:46    25:08       25:08.4  5:02/K    9  
  159    120   2692  Jerry Wright          Elizabethtown                                 15:49    25:22       25:22.5  5:04/K   10  
  160    121   2674  Ethan Gardner         Elizabethtown                                 15:40    25:28       25:28.1  5:06/K    8  
  161  (> 7)   3545  Josh Chick            North Oldham                                  15:47    25:41       25:41.7  5:08/K   10  
  162  (> 7)   3911  Corey Caudill         Scott County                                  15:56    25:48       25:48.5  5:10/K   11  
  163  (< 5)   4035  Cameron Blood         South Oldham C                                16:11    26:38       26:38.1  5:20/K   11  
  164    122   3160  Alex Dowell           Lloyd Memorial                                17:59    29:15       29:15.8  5:51/K   12  
  165    123   3158  Tyler Burk            Lloyd Memorial                        8:07    18:14    29:17       29:17.0  5:51/K    9  

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier (Lou)                       29               1   4   7   8   9  10  11         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:03.1

    2 Madison Central                        75               3   5  12  26  29  37  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:45.0

    3 Oldham County                          97              15  16  21  22  23  35  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:55.8

    4 duPont Manual                         111               2  19  20  30  40  50  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:44.7

    5 Daviess County                        164               6  13  42  44  59  62  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.6

    6 South Oldham                          174              18  24  33  46  53  68  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:12.7

    7 St. Xavier (Lou) B                    183              25  32  38  39  49  51  52         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:22.5

    8 Scott County                          204              14  28  31  47  84  89  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:24.0

    9 Tates Creek                           259              17  43  55  56  88  95  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:04.0

   10 North Oldham                          273              41  48  60  61  63  64  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:02.4

   11 Bullitt East HS                       334              27  69  77  79  82  92  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:22.7

   12 Walton Verona                         352              34  70  72  83  93  94 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:08.4

   13 Christian Academy (Louisville)        398              36  45 104 105 108 109 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:01.4

   14 Henry County                          434              66  85  86  87 110 115 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:02.1

   15 Elizabethtown                         449              75  81  91 100 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:16.6

   16 Jeffersontown                         480              65  73 107 114 121 122 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:54.6

   17 Trimble County                        499              78  80 106 116 119 124 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:13.6

   18 Kentucky Country Day                  516              76  98 112 113 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:04.9

   19 North Bullitt                         554              97 101 111 118 127                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:29.8

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Owen County                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carroll County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. DeSales                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Xavier (Lou) D                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Oldham C                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Holy Cross Louisville                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 St. Xavier (Lou)                       21               1   2   5   6   7  13  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17.8

    2 St. Xavier (Lou) B                     70               8  10  12  19  21  22  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:49.7

    3 Oldham County                         101               3   4  23  26  45  51  72         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23.7

    4 duPont Manual                         114              11  17  20  31  35  47  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:18.1

    5 South Oldham                          167              18  29  30  41  49  62  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:53.8

    6 St. Xavier (Lou) C                    201              27  36  44  46  48  50  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:55.1

    7 Daviess County                        228               9  37  43  55  84 103 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:53.6

    8 Oldham County B                       229              24  28  54  58  65  70  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.2

    9 Madison Central                       239              16  34  56  64  69  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:59.1

   10 North Oldham                          274              32  39  57  68  78 105 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:21.8

   11 North Oldham D                        280              14  52  53  63  98 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.7

   12 North Oldham C                        315              33  60  61  73  88  97 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:30.8

   13 St. Xavier (Lou) D                    347              40  67  74  76  90  92  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:55.3

   14 South Oldham B                        365              38  71  81  86  89  96 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28.8

   15 North Oldham B                        404              42  77  82  99 104 108 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:08.0

   16 Scott County                          446              75  80  85  95 111 113 117         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:09.6

   17 Lloyd Memorial                        511              83  87 106 116 119 122 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40.8

   18 Elizabethtown                         565             101 112 114 118 120 121             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:55.8

 Inc. Goshen Elementary                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. South Oldham C                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Var Girls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   4263  Jenna Strange         Tates Creek                           5:53    12:08    18:40       18:40.8  6:01/M   12  
    2      2   3691  Katy Chapman          Oldham County                                 12:19    18:57       18:57.6  6:07/M   12  
    3      3   2333  Karlee Hoffman        Daviess County                        6:07    12:26    19:00       19:00.0  6:08/M   12  
    4      4   2551  Nicole Farnsley       duPont Manual                                 12:23    19:13       19:13.4  6:12/M    9  
    5      5   2545  Abigail Bohn          duPont Manual                                 12:36    19:24       19:24.8  6:15/M   10  
    6      6   2667  Sarah Been            Elizabethtown                                 12:43    19:25       19:25.7  6:16/M   12  
    7      7   2197  Addi Dewey            Christian Academy (Louisville)                12:42    19:32       19:32.0  6:18/M    9  
    8      8   3702  Jacquelyn Ellsworth   Oldham County                                 12:40    19:36       19:36.2  6:19/M    9  
    9      9   3558  Katie Giles           North Oldham                                  12:46    19:44       19:44.6  6:22/M    9  
   10     10   2216  Sarah Wilkinson       Christian Academy (Louisville)        6:16    12:56    19:48       19:48.2  6:23/M   11  
   11     11   4053  Kelsey King           South Oldham                                  12:51    19:51       19:51.1  6:24/M    9  
   12     12   2543  Esther Biro           duPont Manual                         6:10    12:46    19:54       19:54.2  6:25/M    9  
   13     13   2577  Mia Treinen           duPont Manual                                 12:59    19:54       19:54.2  6:25/M    9  
   14     14   3707  Hannah Henage         Oldham County                                 12:57    19:55       19:55.3  6:25/M   11  
   15     15   3831  Allison Bourne        Owen County                                   12:59    19:55       19:55.7  6:25/M   10  
   16     16   3706  Ella Henage           Oldham County                         6:13    12:58    20:08       20:08.8  6:30/M    9  
   17     17   4386  Caileigh Waters       Walton Verona                         6:11    12:58    20:10       20:10.5  6:30/M   10  
   18     18   2356  Ainsley Taylor        Daviess County                                13:05    20:11       20:11.2  6:31/M   10  
   19     19   3730  Ashley Terry          Oldham County                                 13:11    20:15       20:15.9  6:32/M   10  
   20     20   2350  Emily Ann Roberts     Daviess County                                13:28    20:32       20:32.7  6:37/M   10  
   21     21   2347  Emily Rempe           Daviess County                        6:26    13:28    20:41       20:41.6  6:40/M    9  
   22     22   2335  Lauren Howe           Daviess County                                13:21    20:44       20:44.8  6:41/M    9  
   23     23   4066  Hannah O'Gara         South Oldham                          6:43    13:45    20:49       20:49.3  6:43/M    9  
   24     24   2564  Anna Keyzer           duPont Manual                                 13:38    20:54       20:54.5  6:45/M   10  
   25     25   2343  Destiny Miles         Daviess County                        6:46    13:45    20:54       20:54.8  6:45/M   10  
   26     26   3926  Erin Luckett          Scott County                                  13:24    20:56       20:56.3  6:45/M   10  
   27     27   2351  Kyra Rowan            Daviess County                        6:46    13:45    20:59       20:59.0  6:46/M   10  
   28     28   2098  Mia Maguire           Bullitt East HS                       6:34    13:40    21:03       21:03.2  6:47/M    9  
   29     29   2556  Kati Hoerig           duPont Manual                                 13:33    21:03       21:03.2  6:47/M   11  
   30  (> 7)   2345  Riliegh Owens         Daviess County                        6:27    13:33    21:03       21:03.6  6:47/M   12  
   31     30   2555  Abby Havens           duPont Manual                         6:38    13:43    21:03       21:03.6  6:47/M   12  
   32     31   3835  Destiny Goodrich      Owen County                           6:39    13:45    21:07       21:07.8  6:49/M    9  
   33     32   3409  Abby Hill             Madison Central                       6:32    13:46    21:08       21:08.9  6:49/M   12  
   34     33   3555  Asia Franzel          North Oldham                                  13:51    21:11       21:11.8  6:50/M   10  
   35  (> 7)   2546  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                                 13:48    21:13       21:13.2  6:51/M   10  
   36     34   4354  Ashley Akins          Walton Verona                                 13:43    21:14       21:14.9  6:51/M   11  
   37     35   2682  Emma Musgrave         Elizabethtown                         6:36    13:51    21:15       21:15.9  6:51/M    8  
   38     36   3402  Kaitlyn Cain          Madison Central                       6:24    13:41    21:16       21:16.2  6:52/M    9  
   39     37   3928  Alex Martin           Scott County                                  13:45    21:18       21:18.6  6:52/M   11  
   40  (> 7)   2540  Elizabeth Arnold      duPont Manual                         6:41    13:48    21:19       21:19.5  6:53/M   12  
   41     38   2686  Emily Pearman         Elizabethtown                         6:47    13:55    21:19       21:19.9  6:53/M   11  
   42  (> 7)   2349  Kate-Bradley Rhoads   Daviess County                                13:52    21:27       21:27.8  6:55/M   12  
   43     39   4081  Anna Wells            South Oldham                                  13:59    21:29       21:29.4  6:56/M   12  
   44     40   2102  Emily Tinelli         Bullitt East HS                       6:31    13:40    21:29       21:29.8  6:56/M   10  
   45  (> 7)   2549  Kendall Eatherly      duPont Manual                                 13:54    21:30       21:30.6  6:56/M   12  
   46     41   3682  Chloe Boa             Oldham County                                 14:04    21:31       21:31.4  6:56/M   10  
   47     42   4256  Carley Maskos         Tates Creek                                   14:00    21:36       21:36.3  6:58/M   12  
   48  (< 5)   4302  Eliza Weston          Trimble County                                13:45    21:38       21:38.2  6:59/M   10  
   49     43   2690  Sophia Warthen        Elizabethtown                         6:51    14:03    21:44       21:44.5  7:01/M   11  
   50     44   3034  Rachel Thebert        Kentucky Country Day                          14:26    21:47       21:47.1  7:02/M   10  
   51  (< 5)   3280  Jayne Bishop          Louisville Collegiate                 6:36    14:03    21:47       21:47.2  7:02/M    9  
   52     45   4368  Olivia Lightner       Walton Verona                         6:46    14:08    21:49       21:49.9  7:02/M    9  
   53     46   4040  Maia Cook             South Oldham                                  14:07    21:51       21:51.4  7:03/M   10  
   54     47   3550  Abigail Fadel         North Oldham                          6:54    14:15    22:00       22:00.1  7:06/M    9  
   55     48   3602  Aurora Zaranko        North Oldham                          6:44    14:10    22:00       22:00.7  7:06/M   10  
   56     49   2092  Emma Egan             Bullitt East HS                               14:19    22:03       22:03.0  7:07/M    9  
   57     50   3122  Laila Gross           Larue County                          6:45    14:12    22:03       22:03.1  7:07/M    9  
   58     51   3552  Lakin Fain            North Oldham                          6:47    14:15    22:04       22:04.1  7:07/M   11  
   59     52   3422  Emerson Taulbee       Madison Central                               14:11    22:05       22:05.3  7:07/M   10  
   60     53   4262  Anna Schweigardt      Tates Creek                           6:53    14:32    22:06       22:06.5  7:08/M   10  
   61  (< 5)   4292  Kinley Kunkel         Trimble County                                14:18    22:07       22:07.9  7:08/M    8  
   62     54   4046  Jaycie Gard           South Oldham                          7:05    14:27    22:14       22:14.7  7:10/M   10  
   63     55   3542  Allison Byers         North Oldham                          6:55    14:24    22:17       22:17.1  7:11/M   12  
   64     56   4390  Megan Wells           Walton Verona                         6:50    14:29    22:17       22:17.6  7:11/M   12  
   65     57   2095  Raelee Hawkins        Bullitt East HS                               14:19    22:17       22:17.8  7:11/M    8  
   66     58   4036  Abigail Buchanan      South Oldham                                  14:31    22:21       22:21.9  7:13/M    9  
   67     59   3419  Hailey Stewart        Madison Central                       6:49    14:27    22:25       22:25.2  7:14/M   12  
   68     60   2212  Macy Schieber         Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:07    14:38    22:28       22:28.6  7:15/M   12  
   69     61   3530  Katie Milby           North Bullitt                                 14:44    22:35       22:35.8  7:17/M   12  
   70  (< 5)   2831  Kaitlyn Wilson        Grant County                          6:57    14:41    22:37       22:37.2  7:18/M   10  
   71     62   2687  Bridget Siddle        Elizabethtown                                 14:43    22:40       22:40.3  7:19/M   11  
   72     63   3839  McKenna McNay         Owen County                                   14:46    22:45       22:45.0  7:20/M    8  
   73  (< 5)   2910  Kayla Harger          Henry County                                  14:34    22:46       22:46.5  7:21/M    9  
   74     64   3600  Sophie Wiedmar        North Oldham                          7:00    14:42    22:51       22:51.6  7:22/M    9  
   75  (> 7)   3557  Rachel Gaynor         North Oldham                                  15:08    22:52       22:52.1  7:23/M   10  
   76  (> 7)   3537  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                                  15:08    22:52       22:52.8  7:23/M    9  
   77     65   2671  Tori Duplessis        Elizabethtown                         7:13    14:58    22:53       22:53.4  7:23/M   12  
   78     66   3020  Sarah Jouja           Kentucky Country Day                          15:06    22:56       22:56.0  7:24/M   10  
   79     67   2190  Caroline Bobnar       Christian Academy (Louisville)                14:49    22:56       22:56.7  7:24/M    9  
   80     68   3913  Bailie Colcord        Scott County                          7:02    14:56    22:58       22:58.8  7:25/M   12  
   81     69   3018  Emily Hollon          Kentucky Country Day                          15:13    23:12       23:12.3  7:29/M    7  
   82     70   4037  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                                  15:14    23:23       23:23.9  7:33/M   11  
   83     71   3916  Noelle Eubanks        Scott County                                  15:11    23:31       23:31.1  7:35/M    9  
   84     72   3914  Amanda Deo            Scott County                                  15:29    23:33       23:33.1  7:36/M    9  
   85  (< 5)   2153  Sarah Marshall        Carroll County                                15:09    23:36       23:36.3  7:37/M   10  
   86  (> 7)   3536  Hannah Binzer         North Oldham                                  15:24    23:36       23:36.4  7:37/M   12  
   87  (> 7)   4062  Allison Michels       South Oldham                                  15:06    23:38       23:38.1  7:37/M    9  
   88     73   2191  Paxton Brizendine     Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:33    15:29    23:41       23:41.6  7:38/M   12  
   89     74   3919  Annalee Griffith      Scott County                                  15:37    23:43       23:43.3  7:39/M   11  
   90     75   3125  Jada Hunter-Hays      Larue County                                  15:15    23:51       23:51.9  7:42/M   10  
   91     76   3939  Brianna Stephenson    Scott County                                  15:35    23:55       23:55.7  7:43/M   12  
   92     77   3837  Julie Herrmann        Owen County                                   15:39    23:56       23:56.9  7:43/M   10  
   93  (> 7)   3937  Eden Stempa           Scott County                                  15:44    24:06       24:06.2  7:46/M   12  
   94  (> 7)   4064  Sydney Morrow         South Oldham                                  15:29    24:14       24:14.3  7:49/M   10  
   95     78   4357  Madison Brames        Walton Verona                                 15:45    24:16       24:16.5  7:50/M   10  
   96     79   4370  Saebree Mcmillin      Walton Verona                         7:21    15:43    24:17       24:17.4  7:50/M   12  
   97     80   4378  Aubrey Russo          Walton Verona                                 15:47    24:17       24:17.7  7:50/M   10  
   98  (< 5)   2823  Alecia Homer          Grant County                          7:10    15:41    24:18       24:18.6  7:50/M   12  
   99     81   2685  Anastasia Newsome     Elizabethtown                         7:22    15:38    24:21       24:21.1  7:51/M   11  
  100     82   2215  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:49    15:53    24:26       24:26.1  7:53/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 7)   2673  Renae Garcia          Elizabethtown                         7:29    15:51    24:53       24:53.2  8:02/M   12  
  102     83   4252  Ala Hassan            Tates Creek                           7:30    16:04    25:04       25:04.3  8:05/M   12  
  103     84   4257  Abby Meadors          Tates Creek                           7:34    16:12    25:08       25:08.3  8:06/M   10  
  104     85   2218  Audrey Wright         Christian Academy (Louisville)                16:16    25:15       25:15.3  8:09/M   12  
  105  (> 7)   3925  Grace Leach           Scott County                          7:24    15:57    25:18       25:18.2  8:10/M   10  
  106     86   3404  Cassandra Duerte      Madison Central                               16:10    25:21       25:21.4  8:11/M    9  
  107     87   3833  Kailey Cram           Owen County                                   16:26    25:22       25:22.7  8:11/M   11  
  108  (< 5)   3277  Anna Alphenaar        Louisville Collegiate                 7:46    16:22    25:29       25:29.3  8:13/M   11  
  109  (< 5)   2819  Isabella Calhoun      Grant County                                  16:36    25:29       25:29.9  8:13/M    9  
  110     88   3840  Morrissa McPherson    Owen County                                   16:33    25:31       25:31.7  8:14/M   11  
  111  (> 7)   3936  Callie Stempa         Scott County                          8:14    16:47    25:38       25:38.5  8:16/M   11  
  112  (< 5)   2921  Alyssa Wilson         Henry County                                  16:44    25:42       25:42.8  8:17/M   11  
  113  (< 5)   2825  Alexis Million        Grant County                          8:01    16:56    26:00       26:00.4  8:23/M   10  
  114  (< 5)   2960  Maddie Montgomery     Jeffersontown                         7:55    16:46    26:01       26:01.0  8:24/M   10  
  115     89   2094  Jaiden Hammack        Bullitt East HS                               16:55    26:14       26:14.2  8:28/M   10  
  116     90   3035  Judith Topham         Kentucky Country Day                  8:13    17:09    26:17       26:17.1  8:29/M   12  
  117  (> 7)   4361  Jodie Caithamer       Walton Verona                                 16:59    26:25       26:25.7  8:31/M    9  
  118  (< 5)   2906  Grace Golden          Henry County                          7:55    17:05    26:26       26:26.7  8:32/M   12  
  119     91   3127  Kayla Maupin          Larue County                          8:07    17:07    26:33       26:33.8  8:34/M    8  
  120     92   4250  Ashleigh Hahnenstein  Tates Creek                           8:13    17:13    26:40       26:40.0  8:36/M   11  
  121     93   3836  Jessica Herrmann      Owen County                                   17:29    26:42       26:42.2  8:37/M   12  
  122     94   4253  Iman Hassan           Tates Creek                                   17:09    26:45       26:45.1  8:38/M   11  
  123  (> 7)   4249  Maddy Camuel          Tates Creek                                   17:13    26:47       26:47.5  8:38/M    9  
  124     95   3029  Elia Saltzman         Kentucky Country Day                          17:23    27:17       27:17.1  8:48/M   10  
  125     96   3128  Avery Murray          Larue County                                  17:10    27:23       27:23.1  8:50/M    9  
  126     97   3522  Dalia Bruschweiler    North Bullitt                         8:10    17:36    27:28       27:28.0  8:52/M   12  
  127     98   3532  Emily Twyman          North Bullitt                         8:09    17:35    27:44       27:44.7  8:57/M   12  
  128     99   3028  Lily Pollitt          Kentucky Country Day                          18:08    27:47       27:47.3  8:58/M   10  
  129    100   3012  Abbie Grogan          Kentucky Country Day                  8:13    18:08    28:02       28:02.4  9:03/M    9  
  130  (> 7)   3841  Secilia Morales       Owen County                           9:42    19:27    29:10       29:10.7  9:25/M    9  
  131    101   3519  Jessie Bickett        North Bullitt                                 19:19    29:39       29:39.7  9:34/M   10  
  132  (< 5)   2956  Jessica Baird         Jeffersontown                         9:15    19:26    29:45       29:45.3  9:36/M   11  
  133  (< 5)   2150  Lauren Cox            Carroll County                                19:12    29:48       29:48.9  9:37/M   12  
  134    102   3524  Lacie Chesser         North Bullitt                         9:12    19:26    29:55       29:55.3  9:39/M    9  
  135    103   3121  Abigail Gibson        Larue County                          9:14    19:26    29:57       29:57.8  9:40/M   10  
  136  (> 7)   3832  Autumn Colston        Owen County                                   20:28    31:50       31:50.5 10:16/M   11  



Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls 5K

All


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               MIle 1   Mile 2   SPit 3        Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   3692  Sydney Cheatham       Oldham County                                 13:14    20:55       20:55.0  4:11/K   10  
    2      2   3731  Breanna Thornton      Oldham County B                               13:13    21:13       21:13.6  4:15/K   10  
    3      3   2332  Avery Heath           Daviess County                        6:09    13:14    21:20       21:20.7  4:16/K   10  
    4      4   3688  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                                 13:21    21:25       21:25.8  4:17/K    9  
    5      5   3681  Kynzlei Bassett       Oldham County                                 13:33    21:33       21:33.4  4:19/K    9  
    6      6   2548  Mary Dye              duPont Manual                         6:22    13:42    21:33       21:33.7  4:19/K   10  
    7      7   3693  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                                 13:32    21:36       21:36.3  4:19/K   10  
    8      8   2348  Abby Rhoads           Daviess County                        6:17    13:33    21:39       21:39.1  4:20/K    9  
    9      9   2327  Elli Crabtree         Daviess County                        6:18    13:36    21:44       21:44.2  4:21/K    9  
   10     10   2576  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                                 13:42    21:49       21:49.8  4:22/K   10  
   11     11   2560  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                         6:07    13:33    21:51       21:51.4  4:22/K   11  
   12     12   2352  Haley Rowland         Daviess County                                13:37    21:53       21:53.5  4:23/K    9  
   13     13   3708  Ella Hill             Oldham County B                               13:28    21:58       21:58.1  4:24/K    9  
   14  (< 5)   3716  Madeline Monk         Oldham County C                               13:52    22:12       22:12.4  4:26/K   11  
   15  (< 5)   3734  Emma Wayland          Oldham County C                               13:48    22:19       22:19.4  4:28/K   12  
   16     14   2562  Lena Kaziska          duPont Manual                                 13:57    22:26       22:26.5  4:29/K    9  
   17  (< 5)   3164  Emmah Morton          Lloyd Memorial                        6:08    13:36    22:33       22:33.0  4:31/K    7  
   18     15   4069  Kathryn Quinn         South Oldham                          6:50    14:33    22:45       22:45.9  4:33/K   10  
   19     16   2578  Ellen Williams        duPont Manual                         6:27    14:06    22:47       22:47.2  4:33/K   10  
   20     17   2554  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                                 14:04    22:56       22:56.3  4:35/K   11  
   21     18   3712  Reese Kulmer          Oldham County B                       6:41    14:29    22:56       22:56.3  4:35/K    9  
   22  (< 5)   2693  Savannah York         Gablewood Christian Academy Home              14:07    22:56       22:56.6  4:35/K    9  
   23     19   2346  Roz Perkins           Daviess County                        6:45    14:34    23:11       23:11.1  4:38/K    9  
   24  (< 5)   3406  Erin Keeney           Madison Central                               14:39    23:19       23:19.9  4:40/K   11  
   25     20   3689  Makayla Elmore        Oldham County                         6:41    14:34    23:19       23:19.9  4:40/K   10  
   26     21   3586  Samantha Say          North Oldham                          6:50    14:47    23:26       23:26.5  4:41/K    9  
   27     22   3703  Bailey Fisher         Oldham County                                 14:28    23:29       23:29.7  4:42/K    9  
   28     23   3561  Zoe Hill              North Oldham                          6:33    14:36    23:31       23:31.4  4:42/K   11  
   29     24   3729  Katie Simonyi         Oldham County B                               14:47    23:33       23:33.1  4:43/K   11  
   30     25   3551  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                          6:33    14:13    23:35       23:35.2  4:43/K    9  
   31     26   3722  Janell Prater         Oldham County B                               14:46    23:41       23:41.3  4:44/K   12  
   32     27   3535  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                          6:40    14:39    23:42       23:42.6  4:44/K    9  
   33  (< 5)   2547  Payton Carns          duPont Manual B                       6:40    14:43    23:49       23:49.0  4:46/K   10  
   34     28   3588  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham                                  14:46    23:50       23:50.2  4:46/K   11  
   35     29   2568  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                         6:51    14:54    23:55       23:55.7  4:47/K   10  
   36  (> 7)   2575  India Smith           duPont Manual                                 14:54    23:58       23:58.8  4:48/K   12  
   37     30   3687  Madeleine Brozak      Oldham County                                 14:47    24:05       24:05.5  4:49/K   12  
   38  (> 7)   3683  Alainna             BoOldham County                         7:19    15:20    24:10       24:10.4  4:50/K   10  
   39  (< 5)   3735  Kara Zarotny          Oldham County C                       6:51    14:54    24:14       24:14.5  4:51/K   10  
   40     31   2360  Ashley Ward           Daviess County                                15:10    24:21       24:21.8  4:52/K    9  
   41     32   3710  Jada Johnson          Oldham County B                       7:15    15:22    24:27       24:27.5  4:53/K    9  
   42  (> 7)   3701  Natalie Northrop      Oldham County                                 15:33    24:41       24:41.9  4:56/K   10  
   43  (< 5)   3597  Cassie Walker         North Oldham B                        7:01    15:21    24:44       24:44.1  4:57/K    9  
   44     33   3572  Lily Matthiessen      North Oldham                          7:01    15:21    24:50       24:50.3  4:58/K   10  
   45     34   3567  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                          7:11    15:26    24:52       24:52.1  4:58/K    9  
   46  (> 7)   3574  Haley Mitchell        North Oldham                                  15:20    24:53       24:53.4  4:59/K   10  
   47  (> 7)   3568  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                                  15:26    24:58       24:58.0  5:00/K    9  
   48     35   2362  Kara Wolfe            Daviess County                                15:09    25:01       25:01.1  5:00/K    9  
   49  (> 7)   3559  Skylyn Goldberg       North Oldham                                  15:58    25:08       25:08.6  5:02/K   11  
   50  (< 5)   2195  Ashlyn Clark          Christian Academy (Louisville)        7:02    15:29    25:09       25:09.8  5:02/K   10  
   51  (< 5)   2666  Madalyn Addison       Elizabethtown                                 15:53    25:11       25:11.5  5:02/K    8  
   52  (> 7)   4402  Mari Vasscus          Oldham County                                 15:50    25:12       25:12.0  5:02/K   09  
   53     36   3719  Faith Boa             Oldham County B                       7:25    16:04    25:26       25:26.3  5:05/K   11  
   54  (> 7)   3715  Elise Mittlestat      Oldham County B                       7:29    16:12    25:54       25:54.5  5:11/K    9  
   55     37   3923  Julianna Johnson      Scott County                                  16:29    26:08       26:08.1  5:14/K   12  
   56  (> 7)   2328  Carlie Gainer         Daviess County                        7:49    16:45    26:12       26:12.4  5:14/K    9  
   57  (> 7)   3704  Anna Gerdes           Oldham County                                 16:28    26:16       26:16.5  5:15/K    9  
   58     38   3917  Anna Grace Ferguson   Scott County                                  16:30    26:22       26:22.1  5:16/K   10  
   59     39   4083  Emma Willen           South Oldham                                  16:06    26:24       26:24.5  5:17/K    9  
   60     40   4044  Hope Forseth          South Oldham                                  16:37    26:29       26:29.7  5:18/K   10  
   61     41   4082  Savanna Whitlock      South Oldham                          7:58    16:50    26:35       26:35.2  5:19/K   10  
   62  (> 7)   3700  Sawyer Jones          Oldham County                                 16:41    26:43       26:43.4  5:21/K   10  
   63  (> 7)   4404  Cyrstal Frost         Oldham County                                 16:42    26:54       26:54.7  5:23/K   09  
   64  (< 5)   2192  Piper Brizendine      Christian Academy (Louisville)                17:11    26:56       26:56.4  5:23/K   10  
   65  (< 5)   2200  Madeline McDonald     Christian Academy (Louisville)        8:03    17:11    26:58       26:58.8  5:24/K   12  
   66     42   3921  Chloe Hinton          Scott County                          7:17    16:26    27:04       27:04.8  5:25/K   10  
   67     43   4075  Savannah Taylor       South Oldham                                  17:25    27:40       27:40.5  5:32/K   10  
   68     44   3935  Madison Sewall        Scott County                                  17:21    27:44       27:44.5  5:33/K   11  
   69     45   4032  Grace Basquill        South Oldham                                  17:25    27:54       27:54.8  5:35/K   10  
   70     46   3915  Virginia Diaz         Scott County                          8:09    17:41    27:58       27:58.5  5:36/K   11  
   71  (< 5)   2670  Lilly Dewitt          Elizabethtown                                 17:34    28:00       28:00.6  5:36/K    9  
   72     47   4038  Sarah Burbank         South Oldham                                  17:25    28:08       28:08.2  5:38/K   10  
   73  (< 5)   2688  Jenna Smallwood       Elizabethtown                         8:01    17:37    28:09       28:09.7  5:38/K    9  
   74     48   3909  Caroline Burton       Scott County                          8:10    17:48    28:12       28:12.7  5:38/K   10  
   75  (> 7)   4055  Eleanor Lancaster     South Oldham                                  17:31    28:15       28:15.0  5:39/K    9  
   76     49   3912  Ashlyn Colcord        Scott County                          8:09    17:58    28:36       28:36.1  5:43/K   10  
   77  (> 7)   3943  Emilie Vinther        Scott County                                  18:04    28:57       28:57.1  5:47/K   12  
   78  (> 7)   4403  Diamond Mark          Oldham County                         7:50    17:46    29:30       29:30.5  5:54/K   10  
   79  (> 7)   4052  Gisele Kaninberg      South Oldham                          8:21    18:45    29:53       29:53.1  5:59/K   10  
   80  (< 5)   3165  Sadie Nelson          Lloyd Memorial                                18:45    30:16       30:16.5  6:03/K    9  
   81  (> 7)   4061  Alexis Michaels       South Oldham                          8:30    19:04    30:39       30:39.2  6:08/K   10  
   82  (< 5)   3590  Emily Stephens        North Oldham B                        8:47    19:39    31:17       31:17.2  6:15/K   10  
   83  (> 7)   3709  Jennifer Martin       Oldham County B                               20:29    32:10       32:10.4  6:26/K   11  
   84  (< 5)   3401  Abby Blankenship      Madison Central                       9:28    20:36    32:59       32:59.0  6:36/K   11  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Var Girls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 duPont Manual                          58               4   5  12  13  24  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:21.2

    2 Oldham County                          59               2   8  14  16  19  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:53.9

    3 Daviess County                         84               3  18  20  21  22  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10.6

    4 South Oldham                          173              11  23  39  46  54  58  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16.1

    5 Elizabethtown                         184               6  35  38  43  62  65  81         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:26.5

    6 North Oldham                          188               9  33  47  48  51  55  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:01.6

    7 Christian Academy (Louisville)        217               7  10  60  67  73  82  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:27.3

    8 Walton Verona                         230              17  34  45  56  78  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:49.6

    9 Tates Creek                           263               1  42  53  83  84  92  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.4

   10 Bullitt East HS                       263              28  40  49  57  89                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08.1

   11 Madison Central                       265              32  36  52  59  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.3

   12 Owen County                           273              15  31  63  77  87  88  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08.4

   13 Scott County                          274              26  37  68  71  72  74  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:18.1

   14 Kentucky Country Day                  364              44  66  69  90  95  99 100         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:29.8

   15 Larue County                          415              50  75  91  96 103                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:49.8

   16 North Bullitt                         459              61  97  98 101 102                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:23.7

 Inc. Trimble County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henry County                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Louisville Collegiate                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jeffersontown                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant County                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carroll County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls 5K

All


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Oldham County                          37               1   4   5   7  20  22  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:50.6

    2 Daviess County                         51               3   8   9  12  19  31  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48.7

    3 duPont Manual                          57               6  10  11  14  16  17  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:28.7

    4 Oldham County B                        83               2  13  18  24  26  32  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:22.5

    5 North Oldham                          124              21  23  25  27  28  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:06.1

    6 South Oldham                          178              15  39  40  41  43  45  47         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:56.0

    7 Scott County                          207              37  38  42  44  46  48  49         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:18.3

 Inc. Elizabethtown                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison Central                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christian Academy (Louisville)       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lloyd Memorial                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oldham County C                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. duPont Manual B                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Oldham B                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gablewood Christian Academy Home     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: