Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2018 07:50 PM
                Oldham County TF Championships 2018 - 4/24/2018                
                                     NOHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oldham County  'A'                               10:49.60    9:47.58  
     1) Boice, Rachel                   2) Chapman, Katy                  
     3) Henage, Hannah                  4) Constant, Anna                 
       2:26.008 (2:26.008)        4:54.369 (2:28.362)        7:25.922 (2:31.553)
  2 North Oldham  'A'                                 9:42.89   10:59.90  
     1) Costelle, Anna                  2) Rankin, Sarah                  
     3) Holleman, Emma                  4) Smith, Jordyn                  
       2:41.468 (2:41.468)        5:09.503 (2:28.035)        8:06.519 (2:57.017)
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                11:29.89   11:20.48  
     1) Forseth, Lily                   2) Wells, Anna                    
     3) Shuck, Annie                    4) Searcy, Leah                   
       2:46.941 (2:46.941)        5:34.464 (2:47.524)        8:28.261 (2:53.797)
  4 South Oldham  'B'                                11:29.89  x11:26.66  
     1) Morrison, Abbie                 2) Gard, Jaycie                   
     3) Quinn, Kathryn                  4) Cook, Maia                     
       2:50.442 (2:50.442)        5:39.412 (2:48.970)        8:28.591 (2:49.179)
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                9:04.40    8:36.09  
     1) Hadaway, Garrett                2) Votaw, Steven                  
     3) Harvey, Spencer                 4) Lohr, Caleb                    
       2:22.232 (2:22.232)
  2 South Oldham  'A'                                 9:01.04    9:02.14  
     1) King, Will                      2) Buschman, Jonathan             
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Christie, Mason                
       2:14.233 (2:14.233)
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                 9:10.00    9:10.67  
     1) Carroll, Michael                2) Postema, Nick                  
     3) Mittal, Sameer                  4) Terry, Isaiah                  
       2:15.879 (2:15.879)
  4 South Oldham  'B'                                 9:01.04   x9:17.23  
     1) Quinn, Nathan                   2) Vorseth, Seth                  
     3) Bachmann, Theo                  4) Kratt, Benjamin                
       2:16.538 (2:16.538)
  5 South Oldham  'C'                                 9:01.04   x9:49.29  
     1) Barriere, Joe                   2) Vazquez, Andres                
     3) Isaacson, Joel                  4) Larsen, John                   
       2:19.172 (2:19.172)
  6 North Oldham  'B'                                10:15.00  x10:20.34  
     1) Fiorito, William                2) Monson, Trey                   
     3) Magill, Costner                 4) Spencer, Sam                   
       2:19.613 (2:19.613)
  7 North Oldham  'C'                                10:15.00  x10:47.49  
     1) Chick, Josh                     2) Spencer, Ethan                 
     3) Steineker, Mason                4) Varda, Theron                  
       2:05.358 (2:05.358)
  8 Oldham County  'B'                                9:04.40  x11:04.30  
     1) Crosby, Drake                   2) Quiram, Ayden                  
     3) Roberts, Xander                 4) Snyder, Griffin                
       2:22.194 (2:22.194)
  9 North Oldham  'D'                                10:15.00  x11:39.20  
     1) Mooring, Ethan                  2) Cadden, Bennett                
     3) Kuhn, Hayden                    4) Turner, Ryan                   
       2:34.990 (2:34.990)
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Sarah                North Oldham           17.18      17.47   2 
  2 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham           18.63      18.35   2 
  3 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn           Oldham Count           18.67      18.97   2 
  4 Shuck, Abby                  South Oldham           18.79      19.54   2 
  5 Centrell, Ashley             North Oldham                      19.93   2 
  6 Elmore, Makayla              Oldham Count           19.02      19.98   2 
  7 Watkins, Emma                Oldham Count           19.76      20.78   2 
  8 Amos, Emma                   North Oldham           21.37      21.56   1 
  9 Michaels, Alexis             South Oldham           20.59      22.59   1 
 10 Lee, Madison                 North Oldham           22.63      22.70   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronger, Levi                Oldham Count           19.03      18.92  
  2 Lawson, Chase                South Oldham           19.25      19.34  
  3 Kingsley, Oscar              North Oldham           20.81      20.77  
  4 Mitchell, Carter             North Oldham           24.17      21.92  
 -- Roberts, Hayden              North Oldham           23.52        DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Read, Gracie                 South Oldham           12.73      13.34   2 
  2 Bailey, Jillian              North Oldham           14.08      13.88   2 
  3 Bramer, Ryan                 North Oldham           14.01      13.96   2 
  4 Chrystal, Abby               South Oldham           14.05      14.12   2 
  5 Neal, Sarah                  Oldham Count           14.92      14.61   2 
  6 Mitchell, Haley              North Oldham           15.34      14.98   2 
  7 Sneed, Katelyn               South Oldham           13.84      15.02   2 
  8 Lee, Brynn                   South Oldham           15.55      15.32   1 
  9 Dumke, Reagan                Oldham Count           15.49      15.49   1 
 10 Northrop, Natalie            Oldham Count           15.39      15.66   1 
 11 Rouff, Isabella              Oldham Count           16.41      16.52   1 
 12 Myers, Chansea               South Oldham           16.26      16.72   1 
 13 Matthiessen, Lily            North Oldham           17.51      17.02   1 
 14 Samples, Macey               Oldham Count           17.11      17.34   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newhouse, Connor             North Oldham           11.05      11.16   2 
  2 Garrison, Trey               South Oldham           11.68      11.69   2 
  3 Tinnell, Wilson              Oldham Count           11.26      11.89   2 
  4 Tapia, Juan                  Oldham Count           11.62      11.94   2 
  5 Jones, Noah                  North Oldham           12.12      12.02   2 
  6 Boone, Logan                 North Oldham           11.99      12.29   2 
  7 Darling, Immanuel            South Oldham                      12.41   1 
  8 Mark, Wendell                Oldham Count           12.38      12.42   2 
  9 Hom, Zachary                 South Oldham           12.52      12.61   1 
 10 Salazar, Logan               North Oldham           12.89      12.68   1 
 11 Leite, Thomas                Oldham Count           12.42      12.93   2 
 12 Roy, Zach                    South Oldham           12.57      12.96   1 
 13 Aridano, Josh                South Oldham           13.09      13.32   1 
 14 Russell, Blake               North Oldham           13.49      13.41   1 
 15 Huff, Grayson                Oldham Count           13.39      13.70   1 
 -- Ongkodjojo, Francis          South Oldham           12.75        SCR     
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Oldham  'A'                                 1:53.01    1:49.71  
     1) Lacey, Reagan                   2) Rankin, Sarah                  
     3) Smith, Jordyn                   4) Monroe, Dani                   
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                2:07.72    1:51.86  
     1) Davis, Caroline                 2) Willis, Bobbi-Dawn             
     3) Goldsmith, Haedin               4) Lewis, Savannah                
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                 2:11.38    1:53.48  
     1) Sterling, Grace                 2) Read, Gracie                   
     3) Van Feldt, Alexa                4) Ledford, Mary                  
  4 North Oldham  'B'                                 1:53.01   x1:59.82  
     1) Fiorito, Sarah                  2) Yurt, Meredith                 
     3) Miller, Kearsten                4) Gibb, Marissa                  
  5 Oldham County  'B'                                2:07.72   x2:05.31  
     1) Morgan, Madison                 2) Neal, Sarah                    
     3) Monk, Madeline                  4) Northrop, Natalie              
  6 South Oldham  'B'                                 2:11.38   x2:06.50  
     1) Sneed, Katelyn                  2) Beyerly, Anna                  
     3) Chrystal, Abby                  4) Angeline, Lily                 
  7 South Oldham  'C'                                 2:11.38   x2:10.51  
     1) Forseth, Hope                   2) Down, Mariel                   
     3) Kimberling, Mya                 4) Kahle, Hanna                   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                2:07.72    1:31.70  
  2 North Oldham  'A'                                 1:42.53    1:43.68  
     1) Pitchford, Josh                 2) Johnson, Trent                 
     3) O'Brien, Samuel                 4) Gastineau, Lucas               
  3 South Oldham  'B'                                 1:49.08   x1:48.13  
     1) Barriere, Joe                   2) Beyerle, Ben                   
     3) Cooper, Nathaniel               4) Reagan, Noah                   
  4 North Oldham  'B'                                 1:42.53   x1:52.34  
     1) Hope, Alex                      2) Little, Hunter                 
     3) Omweri, Cyprian                 4) Russell, Blake                 
  5 South Oldham  'C'                                 1:49.08   x1:53.22  
     1) Grant, Jacob                    2) Nash, Evan                     
     3) Tenharmsel, Jacob               4) Aridano, Josh                  
 -- South Oldham  'A'                                 1:49.08         DQ  
     1) Thiess, Liam                    2) Paisley, Brooks                
     3) Ongkodjojo, Francis             4) Colburn, Tyler                 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanson, Jerrica              South Oldham         5:42.43    5:43.89  
  2 Fain, Lakin                  North Oldham         5:53.83    6:00.25  
  3 Fryman, Avery                North Oldham         5:54.95    6:01.47  
  4 Wells, Anna                  South Oldham         5:54.96    6:02.23  
  5 Turner, Lauren               Oldham Count         6:02.73    6:03.32  
  6 Boa, Chloe                   Oldham Count         6:22.13    6:24.43  
  7 Shuck, Annie                 South Oldham         6:04.34    6:34.22  
  8 Schulte, Coral               Oldham Count         6:40.71    6:34.55  
  9 Cook, Maia                   South Oldham         6:43.99    6:38.23  
 10 Morrison, Abbie              South Oldham         6:51.39    6:40.98  
 11 Boone, Alayna                Oldham Count         6:55.31    6:51.56  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Jackson                North Oldham         4:44.62    4:39.46  
  2 Brown, Nicholas              Oldham Count         4:55.80    4:46.15  
  3 Ennis, Ethan                 South Oldham         4:45.94    4:49.45  
  4 Quinn, Nathan                South Oldham         4:53.88    4:54.81  
  5 Carter, Clayton              Oldham Count         5:02.84    4:57.02  
  6 Sahatjian, Alex              South Oldham         4:51.45    4:57.53  
  7 Bachmann, Theo               South Oldham         4:55.81    5:03.14  
  8 Hadaway, Tyler               Oldham Count         5:19.70    5:10.82  
  9 Drury, Joseph                Oldham Count         5:21.19    5:11.53  
 10 Sandman, Ty                  North Oldham         5:29.84    5:11.63  
 11 Sander, Christian            North Oldham         5:13.75    5:11.84  
 12 Clark, Nick                  South Oldham         5:15.95    5:16.73  
 13 Schulte, Connor              Oldham Count         5:24.32    5:20.71  
 14 Mitchell, Carter             North Oldham                    5:36.85  
 15 Turner, Ryan                 North Oldham         5:59.68    6:01.10  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Oldham  'A'                                   52.93      52.69  
     1) Lacey, Reagan                   2) Bramer, Ryan                   
     3) Bailey, Jillian                 4) Monroe, Dani                   
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                  51.97      52.98  
     1) Davis, Caroline                 2) Despain, Josie                 
     3) Goldsmith, Haedin               4) Lewis, Savannah                
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                   52.77      53.10  
     1) Sterling, Grace                 2) Read, Gracie                   
     3) Van Feldt, Alexa                4) Ledford, Mary                  
  4 Oldham County  'B'                                  51.97     x59.24  
     1) Mark, Diamond                   2) Neal, Sarah                    
     3) Northrop, Natalie               4) Robinson, Hannah               
  5 South Oldham  'B'                                   52.77     x59.49  
     1) Sneed, Katelyn                  2) Beyerly, Anna                  
     3) Chrystal, Abby                  4) Angeline, Lily                 
  6 North Oldham  'B'                                   52.93   x1:01.77  
     1) Stephens, Emily                 2) Mitchell, Haley                
     3) Pendleton, Keira                4) Maggard, Julianne              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                  44.23      44.67  
     1) Samples, Chase                  2) Hale, Isaiah                   
     3) Moore, Jalen                    4) Kennedy, Trivi                 
  2 South Oldham  'A'                                   47.04      49.95  
     1) Thiess, Liam                    2) Colburn, Tyler                 
     3) Grant, Jacob                    4) Hom, Zachary                   
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                   50.88      50.01  
     1) Mieczkowski, Kyle               2) Ludwick, Kristopher            
     3) Oquendo, Julian                 4) Walter, Dan                    
  4 Oldham County  'B'                                  44.23     x50.65  
     1) Stewart, Evan                   2) Mark, Wendell                  
     3) Huff, Grayson                   4) Leite, Thomas                  
  5 North Oldham  'B'                                   50.88     x50.77  
     1) Johnson, Trent                  2) Ludwick, Hunter                
     3) Omweri, Cyprian                 4) Schoenbachler, Bailey          
  6 North Oldham  'C'                                   50.88     x55.21  
     1) Russell, Blake                  2) Little, Hunter                 
     3) Boone, Sawyer                   4) Gastineau, Lucas               
 -- South Oldham  'B'                                   47.04         FS  
     1) Barriere, Joe                   2) Ongkodjojo, Francis            
     3) Garrison, Trey                  4) Alexander, Mason               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordyn                North Oldham           59.63    1:00.62   2 
  2 Despain, Josie               Oldham Count         1:01.72    1:06.57   2 
  3 Bramer, Ryan                 North Oldham         1:04.44    1:06.99   2 
  4 Yurt, Meredith               North Oldham         1:08.43    1:08.19   2 
  5 Partington, Sarah            South Oldham                    1:09.59   1 
  6 Monk, Madeline               Oldham Count         1:11.56    1:12.63   1 
  7 Watkins, Emma                Oldham Count         1:08.70    1:12.71   2 
  8 Chrystal, Naomi              South Oldham         1:09.75    1:12.97   2 
  9 Moore, Gwen                  North Oldham         1:09.82    1:13.89   2 
 10 McGinnis, Mia                South Oldham         1:15.51    1:17.65   1 
 11 Barrios, Ivon                Oldham Count         1:19.01    1:18.69   1 
 12 Steineker, Madelyn           North Oldham         1:05.44    1:19.03   2 
 -- Morgan, Madison              Oldham Count         1:14.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newhouse, Connor             North Oldham           52.00      50.61   2 
  2 Sharber, Carson              North Oldham           51.35      52.19   2 
  3 Hadaway, Garrett             Oldham Count           53.48      54.77   2 
  4 Thompson, Kyle               South Oldham           56.91      55.79   2 
  5 Ford, Devin                  North Oldham         1:00.74      57.73   1 
  6 Vorseth, Seth                South Oldham           57.55      58.04   2 
  7 Calderon, Damien             Oldham Count           58.92      58.78   2 
  8 McGinnis, Miles              South Oldham         1:00.35      59.63   2 
  9 Sparks, Manabu               South Oldham         1:00.19    1:00.77   2 
 10 Beckner, Jaymeson            Oldham Count         1:02.18    1:01.57   1 
 11 Osbourne, Sam                Oldham Count                    1:02.23   1 
 12 Walter, Dan                  North Oldham                    1:02.35   1 
 13 Kratt, Benjamin              South Oldham         1:02.04    1:03.68   1 
 14 Spencer, Sam                 North Oldham                    1:13.81   1 
 -- Drury, Joseph                Oldham Count                        SCR     
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Sarah                North Oldham           52.89      52.69  
  2 Harold, Lilah                South Oldham           54.79      54.77  
  3 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham           53.65      55.03  
  4 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn           Oldham Count           54.80      56.09  
  5 Centrell, Ashley             North Oldham                      56.64  
  6 Elmore, Makayla              Oldham Count         1:00.38      57.59  
  7 Roberts, Nichole             North Oldham         1:02.52    1:02.46  
  8 Watkins, Emma                Oldham Count         1:00.11    1:03.22  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Chase                South Oldham           43.49      43.62  
  2 Terry, Isaiah                North Oldham           44.69      45.05  
  3 Bronger, Levi                Oldham Count           46.10      47.41  
  4 Kingsley, Oscar              North Oldham           47.08      49.37  
  5 Reagan, Noah                 South Oldham           50.11      49.84  
  6 Larsen, John                 South Oldham           50.58      50.03  
  7 Mitchell, Carter             North Oldham           46.85      50.16  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rankin, Sarah                North Oldham         2:26.51    2:24.15  
  2 Holleman, Emma               North Oldham         2:27.18    2:27.54  
  3 Cheatham, Sydney             Oldham Count         2:40.10    2:35.65  
  4 Terry, Ashley                Oldham Count         2:38.78    2:35.91  
  5 Cagle, Savannah              Oldham Count         2:43.31    2:36.45  
  6 Hill, Elizabeth              Oldham Count         2:45.89    2:39.13  
  7 Hanson, Jerrica              South Oldham         2:42.75    2:39.68  
  8 Quinn, Kathryn               South Oldham         2:59.51    2:40.80  
  9 Reinert, Karah               Oldham Count         2:39.14    2:44.35  
 10 Forseth, Lily                South Oldham         2:40.57    2:56.18  
 11 Moore, Gwen                  North Oldham         2:42.10    3:17.38  
 12 Cunningham, Nikki            South Oldham         3:22.66    3:27.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Votaw, Steven                Oldham Count         2:10.68    2:08.96  
  2 Buschman, Jonathan           South Oldham         2:12.70    2:12.86  
  3 Carroll, Michael             North Oldham         2:15.54    2:14.14  
  4 Mittal, Sameer               North Oldham         2:18.41    2:14.48  
  5 Harvey, Spencer              Oldham Count         2:14.96    2:14.68  
  6 King, Will                   South Oldham         2:15.08    2:15.08  
  7 Ikram, Ali                   North Oldham         2:37.52    2:19.89  
  8 Varda, Theron                North Oldham         2:22.53    2:20.14  
  9 Clark, Nick                  South Oldham         2:25.41    2:25.43  
 10 Snyder, Griffin              Oldham Count         2:23.00    2:25.67  
 11 Burdette, Nicholas           Oldham Count         2:42.08    2:38.18  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Dani                 North Oldham           27.33      27.49   2 
  2 Sterling, Grace              South Oldham           27.34      28.05   2 
  3 Mark, Diamond                Oldham Count                      29.02   2 
  4 Lacey, Reagan                North Oldham           29.58      29.91   2 
  5 Chrystal, Abby               South Oldham           29.78      30.34   2 
  6 Gibb, Marissa                North Oldham           31.06      30.52   2 
  7 Monk, Madeline               Oldham Count           31.96      32.14   2 
  8 Down, Mariel                 South Oldham           31.36      32.54   2 
  9 Whitlock, Savanna            South Oldham           33.18      32.77   1 
 10 Gooden, Grace                Oldham Count           32.43      33.34   1 
 11 Steineker, Madelyn           North Oldham           33.36      34.10   1 
 12 Myers, Chansea               South Oldham           35.24      34.30   1 
 13 Barrios, Ivon                Oldham Count           34.38      35.28   1 
 14 Matthiessen, Lily            North Oldham                      36.36   1 
 15 Rouff, Isabella              Oldham Count           37.31      36.78   1 
 -- Neal, Sarah                  Oldham Count           31.90        SCR     
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harper, Christian            Oldham Count           24.74      24.11   2 
  2 Tinnell, Wilson              Oldham Count           24.04      24.30   2 
  3 Jones, Noah                  North Oldham           24.75      24.32   2 
  4 Tapia, Juan                  Oldham Count                      25.06   2 
  5 Hope, Alex                   North Oldham           26.10      25.20   2 
  6 Ongkodjojo, Francis          South Oldham                      26.47   1 
  7 Mieczkowski, Kyle            North Oldham           27.31      27.60   1 
  8 Paisley, Brooks              South Oldham           26.12      27.61   1 
  9 Wright, Romeo                South Oldham                      27.78   2 
 10 Marshal, Samuel              South Oldham           28.74      27.97   1 
 11 Ludwick, Kristopher          North Oldham           27.06      28.19   1 
 12 Alexander, Mason             South Oldham           28.30      28.66   1 
 13 Osbourne, Sam                Oldham Count                      28.95   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Breanna            Oldham Count        13:08.73   12:44.32  
       6:16.134 (6:16.134)
  2 Fryman, Avery                North Oldham        11:50.24   13:01.48  
       6:16.181 (6:16.181)
  3 Gard, Jaycie                 South Oldham        13:19.51   13:14.72  
       6:29.034 (6:29.034)
  4 Wayland, Emma                Oldham Count        13:09.72   13:31.82  
       6:24.786 (6:24.786)
  5 Goldberg, Skylyn             North Oldham        13:27.00   13:57.45  
       6:45.596 (6:45.596)
  6 Hopp, Sarah                  Oldham Count                   14:54.79  
       6:55.711 (6:55.711)
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Luke                  Oldham Count        11:10.78   10:59.94  
       5:19.326 (5:19.326)
  2 Lohr, Caleb                  Oldham Count        11:27.76   11:06.48  
       5:27.607 (5:27.607)
  3 Cook, Aaron                  Oldham Count        12:23.20   11:32.90  
       5:43.455 (5:43.455)
  4 Sander, Christian            North Oldham        11:52.71   11:35.70  
       5:42.795 (5:42.795)
  5 Brothers, Cameron            North Oldham        11:30.87   11:37.06  
       5:37.476 (5:37.476)
  6 Bokhari, Haider              North Oldham        12:07.96   11:42.07  
       5:42.880 (5:42.880)
  7 Isaacson, Joel               South Oldham        11:55.90   11:46.52  
       5:39.300 (5:39.300)
  8 Steineker, Mason             North Oldham        21:03.74   11:58.61  
  9 Aubrey, Michael              Oldham Count                   12:34.66  
       5:54.485 (5:54.485)
 10 Magill, Costner              North Oldham        13:43.17   13:33.03  
       6:44.480 (6:44.480)
 11 Quiram, Mason                Oldham Count        13:13.38   14:14.10  
       7:40.277 (7:40.277)
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Oldham  'A'                                 4:17.11    4:15.90  
     1) Rankin, Sarah                   2) Holleman, Emma                 
     3) Smith, Jordyn                   4) Monroe, Dani                   
  2 North Oldham  'B'                                 4:17.11   x4:31.09  
     1) Costelle, Anna                  2) Yurt, Meredith                 
     3) Bramer, Ryan                    4) Miller, Kearsten               
  3 Oldham County  'A'                                4:19.52    4:55.88  
     1) Morgan, Madison                 2) Mark, Diamond                  
     3) Monk, Madeline                  4) Watkins, Emma                  
  4 South Oldham  'A'                                 4:55.57    5:08.20  
     1) Chrystal, Naomi                 2) Partington, Sarah              
     3) McGinnis, Mia                   4) Searcy, Leah                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                3:49.49    3:38.42  
     1) Samples, Chase                  2) Hale, Isaiah                   
     3) Moore, Jalen                    4) Kennedy, Trivi                 
  2 North Oldham  'A'                                 3:35.33    3:38.77  
     1) Jones, Noah                     2) Carroll, Michael               
     3) Sharber, Carson                 4) Kuhn, Jackson                  
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                 3:57.11    3:52.34  
     1) King, Will                      2) Vorseth, Seth                  
     3) Buschman, Jonathan              4) Thompson, Kyle                 
  4 North Oldham  'B'                                 4:00.00   x4:07.01  
     1) Fiorito, William                2) Mooring, Ethan                 
     3) Ford, Devin                     4) Sandman, Ty                    
  5 South Oldham  'B'                                 3:57.11   x4:29.22  
     1) Kratt, Benjamin                 2) Clark, Nick                    
     3) Sparks, Manabu                  4) McGinnis, Miles                
  6 Oldham County  'B'                                3:49.49   x4:30.52  
     1) Calderon, Damien                2) Holvey, Tyler                  
     3) Hernandes, Manuel               4) Hilmer, Nic                    
  7 North Oldham  'C'                                 4:15.00   x4:38.99  
     1) Cadden, Bennett                 2) Chick, Josh                    
     3) Kuhn, Hayden                    4) Spencer, Ethan                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schultz, Abby                North Oldham         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O 
  2 Van Feldt, Alexa             South Oldham         4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2 Harold, Lilah                South Oldham         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Christian            Oldham Count         5-04.00    5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Ruggles, Nolan               North Oldham         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Kyle               South Oldham         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dornick, Dawson              Oldham Count         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Roy, Zach                    South Oldham         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jillian              North Oldham        15-03.00   15-04.50  
  2 Read, Gracie                 South Oldham        16-10.25   14-07.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meinhold, Jameson            Oldham Count        18-09.00   18-10.25  
  2 Dornick, Dawson              Oldham Count        18-04.50   18-00.00  
  3 Paisley, Brooks              South Oldham        18-04.25   17-04.25  
  4 O'Brien, Samuel              North Oldham        17-10.00   17-01.50  
  5 Salazar, Logan               North Oldham                   15-07.75  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jillian              North Oldham        29-06.00   30-02.50  
  2 Sterling, Grace              South Oldham        31-07.00   30-01.00  
  3 Whitlock, Savanna            South Oldham        28-02.75   28-00.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christie, Mason              South Oldham        36-07.50   37-05.75  
  2 O'Brien, Samuel              North Oldham        37-09.00   34-00.75  
  3 Thiess, Liam                 South Oldham        34-03.50   30-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurt, Sophie                 Oldham Count           89-02      84-01  
      71-05  84-01  74-08.50           
  2 Powell, Anna                 South Oldham           78-11      70-10  
      67-04  69-11.50  70-10           
  3 Gooden, Grace                Oldham Count           71-02   68-07.50  
      64-05.50  65-09.50  68-07.50           
  4 Steineker, Madelyn           North Oldham           62-00      62-05  
      56-00  62-05  55-01           
  5 Donofrio, Andrea             North Oldham           84-04   61-06.50  
      61-06.50    x             
  6 Roberts, Nichole             North Oldham           45-07   58-03.50  
      44-04     58-03.50           
  7 Ferriell, Olivia             South Oldham           52-00      53-01  
      50-06.50  50-06  53-01           
  8 Samples, Macey               Oldham Count           51-08   41-00.25  
      41-00.25  39-03.75  36-01         
  9 McIntosh, Lacy               North Oldham           43-09      37-05  
      37-05     36-02           
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alex                Oldham Count          122-05     118-01  
      112-11.50     118-01           
  2 White, Jack                  North Oldham          126-08     112-04  
      112-04  110-05  112-01           
  3 Pullon, Bryce                Oldham Count           96-09      94-04  
      94-04  81-05.50  88-09.50           
  4 Morris, Quinlan              Oldham Count           91-05      90-04  
         79-01  90-04           
  5 Feldman, Alex                South Oldham           89-07   85-07.50  
      81-07  85-07.50  80-08           
  6 Roblero, Ivan                Oldham Count           81-10      84-06  
      74-07.75  84-04.50  84-06           
  7 Moberly, Bryce               North Oldham           72-09   81-08.50  
      74-09.50  74-02.50  81-08.50           
  8 Rioux, Devin                 Oldham Count           78-08      73-09  
         73-09  70-05           
  9 Johnson, Stevie              South Oldham           77-02   63-06.50  
      62-08  63-06.50  63-05.50           
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurt, Sophie                 Oldham Count        30-11.00   27-10.50  
      27-01.25  27-06  27-10.50  26-05       
  2 Donofrio, Andrea             North Oldham        27-04.25   27-01.25  
      23-06.50  27-01.25  24-02.50  26-02.50       
  3 Gooden, Grace                Oldham Count        27-03.25   25-02.25  
      22-10.50  25-02.25  25-02.25  24-00.50       
  4 Powell, Anna                 South Oldham        25-01.75   23-10.00  
      22-05.75  22-09  23-10  22-08.75       
  5 Ross, Savannah               South Oldham        22-10.00   23-04.50  
      22-01.50  22-08  23-04.50  20-04.50       
  6 McIntosh, Lacy               North Oldham        21-00.25   21-00.50  
      20-06  20-06.50  21-00.50  21-00       
  7 Samples, Macey               Oldham Count        19-08.00   18-05.50  
      18-03.50  15-08.50  18-05.50  18-04.25       
  8 Roberts, Nichole             North Oldham        15-01.00   16-04.25  
      15-06.50  15-04.50  16-04.25  16-03       
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Jacob                 Oldham Count        43-11.50   43-07.25  
  2 Roberts, Alex                Oldham Count        41-04.00   40-00.00  
  3 Pitchford, Josh              North Oldham        39-06.25   34-09.50  
  4 Pullon, Bryce                Oldham Count        35-08.75   32-11.00  
  5 Roblero, Ivan                Oldham Count        34-04.50   32-10.50  
  6 Feldman, Alex                South Oldham        35-08.00   31-01.00  
  7 Johnson, Stevie              South Oldham        31-09.50   29-06.25  
  8 Morris, Quinlan              Oldham Count                   28-09.50  
  9 Lin, Kyle                    North Oldham        28-05.00   27-05.50  
 10 Moberly, Bryce               North Oldham                   27-02.75  
 11 Nash, Evan                   South Oldham        29-00.50   26-10.00  
 12 Tenharmsel, Jacob            South Oldham                   26-01.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Raegan             North Oldham        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
  3 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn           Oldham Count         6-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Hannah             Oldham Count                    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin, Clay               North Oldham        14-06.00   14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-01 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Terry, Isaiah                North Oldham        12-06.00   13-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Stewart, Evan                Oldham Count        10-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Henning, Jacob               Oldham Count                    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Oldham                95        2) Oldham County              48   
    3) South Oldham                38                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County               82        2) North Oldham               58   
    3) South Oldham                43