Licensed to DC Timing LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2019 11:25 AM
                    North Oldham HS TF Inv 2019 - 3/28/2019                    
                                     NOHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek               12.60   1  10   
  2 Goldsmith, Haedin            Oldham Count             13.26   1   8   
  3 Brown, Fayza                 Louisville B             13.40   1   6   
  4 Read, Gracie                 South Oldham             13.47   1   5   
  5 Lewis, Savannah              Oldham Count             13.49   1   4   
  6 Savage, Ragan                Atherton                 13.55   1   3   
  7 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek               13.60   1   2   
  8 Doezema, Jenna               Christian Ac             13.63   2   1   
  9 Allen, Makiyah               North Oldham             13.71   2 
 10 Pearson, Monique             Shelby Count             13.78   1 
 11 Bramer, Ryan                 North Oldham             13.94   2 
 12 Jenkins, Alyssa              Christian Ac             14.22   3 
 13 Gibb, Marissa                North Oldham             14.39   3 
 14 Ledford, Mary                South Oldham             14.42   2 
 15 Dean, Likerria               Eastern                  14.43   3 
 16 McAlister, Shawna            Carroll Coun             14.44   3 
 17 Bankston, Josie              Eastern                  14.98   3 
 18 Hassan, Sarah                Walden                   15.06   4 
 19 Saunders, Kayla              Presentation             15.11   2 
 20 Cox, Lauren                  Carroll Coun             15.29   3 
 21 Walter, Brodie               North Oldham             15.38   4 
 22 Odom, Courtney               Atherton                 15.45   4 
 23 Dean, Tekara                 Marion C Moo             15.58   4 
 24 Thompson, Makenzie           Presentation             16.13   4 
 25 Exposito, Victoria           North Oldham             19.20   4 
 26 Zelaya, Nevaeh               Shelby Count             19.25   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claycomb, Tyana              Fern Creek               25.83   1  10   
  2 Goldsmith, Haedin            Oldham Count             27.31   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Savannah              Oldham Count             27.31   1   6   
  4 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek               27.38   1   5   
  5 Brown, Fayza                 Louisville B             27.41   1   4   
  6 Rankin, Sarah                North Oldham             27.48   1   3   
  7 Clark, Piper                 Marion C Moo             27.64   2   2   
  8 Kimbell, Anna                Christian Ac             28.18   1   1   
  9 Pearson, Monique             Shelby Count             28.20   2 
 10 Pazienza, Evelyn             South Oldham             28.38   3 
 11 Lacey, Reagan                North Oldham             28.40   2 
 12 Weaver, Samantha             Christian Ac             28.58   1 
 13 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B             29.06   5 
 14 Baise, Auburn                Eastern                  29.37   2 
 15 Russell, Claudette           Eastern                  29.71   3 
 16 Walter, Shawn                North Oldham             30.19   4 
 17 Gibb, Marissa                North Oldham             30.40   3 
 18 Mitchell, Haley              North Oldham             30.54   3 
 19 Hassan, Sarah                Walden                   30.96   5 
 20 Sherrill, Nyla               Atherton                 31.13   3 
 21 Say, Samantha                North Oldham             31.45   3 
 22 Prewitt, Abi                 Presentation             31.69   4 
 23 Staley, Hope                 Carroll Coun             31.80   4 
 24 Igwe, Wisdom                 Louisville B             32.42   4 
 25 Cox, Lauren                  Carroll Coun             32.52   3 
 26 P'Oryem, Mary                Presentation             32.68   4 
 27 Almoutem, Juman              Walden                   33.30   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rankin, Sarah                North Oldham             58.65   1  10   
  2 Shumake, Daliyah             Fern Creek             1:01.95   1   8   
  3 Williams, Karen              Atherton               1:02.40   1   6   
  4 Clark, Piper                 Marion C Moo           1:03.35   2   5   
  5 Nwosu, Ruby                  Fern Creek             1:03.66   1   4   
  6 Board, Kyra                  Shelby Count           1:03.70   1   3   
  7 Foster, Ally                 Louisville B           1:04.47   1   2   
  8 Bird, Emily                  Eastern                1:05.08   2   1   
  9 Gaesser, Chelsea             Eastern                1:05.09   1 
 10 Baise, Auburn                Eastern                1:05.09   2 
 11 Davis, Caroline              Oldham Count           1:05.11   2 
 12 Stitzinger, Macy             Christian Ac           1:08.06   2 
 13 Russell, Claudette           Eastern                1:08.73   2 
 14 Woods, Jaci                  Shelby Count           1:09.40   3 
 15 Olmsted, Omni                Louisville B           1:09.93   3 
 16 Millare, Emily               Marion C Moo           1:09.94   3 
 17 Betten, Reagan               North Oldham           1:17.09   3 
 18 Beirne, Meagan               North Oldham           1:17.25   3 
 19 Steineker, Madelyn           North Oldham           1:20.55   3 
 -- Largen, Caroline             Atherton                    DQ   4 
 -- O'Gara, Hannah               South Oldham                DQ   4  Out of Lane
 -- Schickel, Anna               South Oldham                DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Katy                Oldham Count           2:22.81   1  10   
  2 Parroco, Mattie              Louisville B           2:28.85   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Ana                  Oldham Count           2:30.44   1   6   
  4 Smith, Kortney               Louisville B           2:32.53   1   5   
  5 Dermody, Laura               Eastern                2:32.83   1   4   
  6 Ragsdale, Madison            Eastern                2:33.39   1   3   
  7 Brown, Olivia                Presentation           2:38.05   1   2   
  8 Binzer, Hannah               North Oldham           2:39.33   1   1   
  9 King, Kelsey                 South Oldham           2:40.41   1 
 10 Byers, Allison               North Oldham           2:40.81   1 
 11 Burks, Lauren                Atherton               2:41.48   1 
 12 Wiedmar, Sophie              North Oldham           2:42.41   2 
 13 Fadel, Abigail               North Oldham           2:45.14   2 
 14 Schieber, Macy               Christian Ac           2:46.10   2 
 15 Singleton, Breah             Fern Creek             2:46.28   1 
 16 Quinn, Kathryn               South Oldham           2:46.64   1 
 17 Melhorn, Allison             Christian Ac           2:47.08   2 
 18 Marshall, Sarah              Carroll Coun           2:49.47   1 
 19 Cawthon, Leah                Presentation           2:49.99   1 
 20 Young, Skyler                Walden                 2:53.31   2 
 21 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton               2:59.14   2 
 22 Espinoza, Diana              Carroll Coun           3:07.46   2 
 23 Huang, Sylvia                North Oldham           3:07.85   2 
 24 Hill, Trinity                Marion C Moo           3:11.12   2 
 25 Stephens, Emily              North Oldham           3:24.58   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kaylee               Christian Ac           5:27.29   10   
  2 Henage, Ella                 Oldham Count           5:32.69    8   
  3 King, Kelsey                 South Oldham           5:45.46    6   
  4 Clarkson, Allie              Eastern                5:48.94    5   
  5 Terry, Ashley                Oldham Count           5:51.42    4   
  6 Burks, Lauren                Atherton               5:54.68    3   
  7 Wells, Anna                  South Oldham           5:55.39    2   
  8 Liem, Shannon                Louisville B           6:03.95    1   
  9 Bobnar, Caroline             Christian Ac           6:09.01  
 10 Stivers, Halle               North Oldham           6:14.26  
 11 Marshall, Sarah              Carroll Coun           6:14.36  
 12 Ragsdale, Mariah             Eastern                6:15.88  
 13 Ryan, Danielle               Presentation           6:17.66  
 14 Gaynor, Rachel               North Oldham           6:18.94  
 15 Norton, Lily                 Presentation           6:24.34  
 16 Blakely, Julia               North Oldham           6:26.59  
 17 Dodd, Kaci                   Fern Creek             6:27.03  
 18 Wilbur, Laney                Atherton               6:33.02  
 19 Enriquez, Evelyn             Shelby Count           6:35.04  
 20 Rose, Lydia                  North Oldham           6:38.43  
 21 Lee, Tayona                  Fern Creek             6:41.67  
 22 Espinoza, Diana              Carroll Coun           6:53.62  
 -- Hill, Trinity                Marion C Moo               DNF  
 -- Bache, Julia                 Fairdale                   DNF  
 -- Walker, Cassie               North Oldham               DNF  
 -- Thompson, Bryanna            Fairdale                   DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewey, Addi                  Christian Ac          11:44.03   10   
  2 Ellis, Hannah                Eastern               12:04.04    8   
  3 Whitaker, Sarah              Eastern               12:06.46    6   
  4 Boa, Chloe                   Oldham Count          12:18.30    5   
  5 Bassett, Kynzlei             Oldham Count          12:22.56    4   
  6 Carter, Lizzy                Eastern               12:23.08    3   
  7 Leef, Janna                  Christian Ac          13:02.94    2   
  8 Gard, Jaycie                 South Oldham          13:33.28    1   
  9 Peters, Rosemary             Atherton              13:46.86  
 10 Perkins, Elizabeth           Louisville B          13:53.40  
 11 Matthiessen, Lily            North Oldham          14:47.80  
 12 Goldberg, Skylyn             North Oldham          15:10.72  
 13 Martinez, Marissa            Carroll Coun          22:57.78  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek               16.91   1  10   
  2 Allen, Makiyah               North Oldham             17.28   1   8   
  3 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham             17.44   1   6   
  4 Gaynor, Sarah                North Oldham             18.27   1   5   
  5 Coffman, Sarah Kate          North Oldham             19.04   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Shawnacee          Shelby Count             19.53   2   3   
  7 P'Oryem, Mary                Presentation             19.82   2   2   
  8 Amos, Emma                   North Oldham             20.12   3   1   
  9 Jones, Lauren                North Oldham             20.43   3 
 10 Berend, Mary                 North Oldham             20.59   3 
 11 Brunton, Julia               Christian Ac             20.95   3 
 12 McAlister, Shawna            Carroll Coun             21.06   3 
 13 Saunders, Jada               Presentation             21.11   2 
 14 Burns, Kaylee                Oldham Count             21.20   4 
 15 Mills, Meagan                Marion C Moo             21.67   4 
 16 Young, Lily                  Carroll Coun             21.87   2 
 17 Michaels, Alexis             South Oldham             23.51   3 
 -- Elmore, Makayla              Oldham Count                DQ   2  contact
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Shawnacee          Shelby Count             50.36   1  10   
  2 Doezema, Jenna               Christian Ac             50.80   1   8   
  3 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham             51.31   1   6   
  4 Colvin, Lily                 Fern Creek               51.33   1   5   
  5 Head, Elly                   Eastern                  53.42   2   4   
  6 Burns, Kaylee                Oldham Count             54.64   2   3   
  7 Gross, Natalie               North Oldham             55.05   2   2   
  8 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B             55.95   2   1   
  9 Brunton, Julia               Christian Ac             57.22   2 
 10 Young, Lily                  Carroll Coun             58.20   3 
 11 Mills, Meagan                Marion C Moo             58.21   3 
 12 Jones, Lauren                North Oldham             58.63   3 
 13 Down, Mariel                 South Oldham             59.21   4 
 14 Largen, Caroline             Atherton               1:01.37   4 
 15 Lopez, Sofia                 Marion C Moo           1:01.58   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oldham County  'A'                                    51.88   1  10   
     1) Goldsmith, Haedin               2) Lewis, Savannah                
     3) Davis, Caroline                 4) Despain, Josie                 
  2 Fern Creek  'A'                                       52.34   1   8   
     1) Bailey, Serenity                2) Nwosu, Ruby                    
     3) Severin, DeDe                   4) Claycomb, Tyana                
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                     52.54   1   6   
     1) Lacey, Reagan                   2) Bailey, Jillian                
     3) Bramer, Ryan                    4) Allen, Makiyah                 
  4 Shelby County  'A'                                    53.47   1   5   
     1) Board, Jenna                    2) Thompson, Shawnacee            
     3) Board, Kyra                     4) Pearson, Monique               
  5 South Oldham  'A'                                     54.58   2   4   
     1) Pazienza, Evelyn                2) Read, Gracie                   
     3) Ledford, Mary                   4) Harold, Lilah                  
  6 Atherton  'A'                                         54.83   1   3   
     1) Sherrill, Nyla                  2) Savage, Ragan                  
     3) Williams, Karen                 4) Rogers, Jada                   
  7 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                   55.06   1   2   
     1) Clark, Ashlyn                   2) True, Grace                    
     3) Stitzinger, Jessica             4) Hilliard, Alijah               
  8 Eastern  'A'                                          55.57   1   1   
     1) Bankston, Josie                 2) Dean, Likerria                 
     3) Gay, Rachel                     4) Taliaferro, Madishon           
  9 Louisville Ballard  'A'                               55.89   1 
     1) Brown, Fayza                    2) Simmons, Claire                
     3) Garner, Jurnee                  4) Igwe, Wisdom                   
 10 Presentation  'A'                                     58.31   2 
     1) Prewitt, Abi                    2) P'Oryem, Mary                  
     3) Saunders, Kayla                 4) Saunders, Jada                 
 11 North Oldham  'B'                                     59.50   2 
     1) Beirne, Meagan                  2) Berend, Mary                   
     3) Amos, Emma                      4) Mitchell, Haley                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fern Creek  'A'                                     4:16.65   1  10   
     1) Nwosu, Ruby                     2) Claycomb, Tyana                
     3) Bailey, Serenity                4) Shumake, Daliyah               
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                  4:18.17   1   8   
     1) Chapman, Katy                   2) Henage, Ella                   
     3) Davis, Caroline                 4) Despain, Josie                 
  3 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             4:20.29   1   6   
     1) Foster, Ally                    2) Parroco, Mattie                
     3) Smith, Kortney                  4) Olmsted, Omni                  
  4 North Oldham  'A'                                   4:21.54   1   5   
     1) Rankin, Sarah                   2) Bramer, Ryan                   
     3) Binzer, Hannah                  4) Byers, Allison                 
  5 Shelby County  'A'                                  4:24.40   1   4   
     1) Board, Kyra                     2) Board, Jenna                   
     3) Thompson, Shawnacee             4) Pearson, Monique               
  6 Eastern  'A'                                        4:33.52   1   3   
     1) Baise, Auburn                   2) Dermody, Laura                 
     3) Gaesser, Chelsea                4) Head, Elly                     
  7 Eastern  'B'                                        4:36.68   1   2   
  8 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 4:39.61   2   1   
     1) Wilson, Kaylee                  2) Stitzinger, Macy               
     3) Kimbell, Rachel                 4) Dewey, Addi                    
  9 North Oldham  'B'                                   4:52.84   2 
     1) Fadel, Abigail                  2) Blakely, Julia                 
     3) Stivers, Halle                  4) Wiedmar, Sophie                
 10 Presentation  'A'                                   4:55.08   2 
     1) Saunders, Jada                  2) Cawthon, Leah                  
     3) Ryan, Danielle                  4) Brown, Olivia                  
 11 South Oldham  'A'                                   5:04.54   2 
     1) O'Gara, Hannah                  2) Wells, Anna                    
     3) Michels, Allison                4) Quinn, Kathryn                 
 12 North Oldham  'C'                                   5:05.45   2 
     1) Walter, Shawn                   2) Stephens, Emily                
     3) Steineker, Madelyn              4) Say, Samantha                  
 -- Atherton  'A'                                            DQ   2  Uniform Violation
     1) Largen, Caroline                2) Burks, Lauren                  
     3) Williams, Karen                 4) Savage, Ragan                  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Despain, Josie               Oldham Count           5-02.00   10   
  2 Williams, Karen              Atherton               4-10.00    7   
  2 Schultz, Abby                North Oldham           4-10.00    7   
  4 Coffman, Sarah Kate          North Oldham           4-06.00    5   
  5 Saunders, Jada               Presentation           4-04.00    3.50
  5 Crosby, Mia                  Oldham Count           4-04.00    3.50
  7 Betten, Reagan               North Oldham           4-02.00    1.50
  7 Gross, Natalie               North Oldham           4-02.00    1.50
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin, Raegan             North Oldham          11-00.00   10   
  2 Franzel, Asia                North Oldham          10-00.00    7   
  2 Wright, Katie                Assumption            10-00.00    7   
  4 Wilson, Kaelyn               Oldham Count           7-00.00    5   
  5 Board, Jenna                 Shelby Count           6-06.00    3.50
  5 Stitzinger, Jessica          Christian Ac           6-06.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jillian              North Oldham          15-04.25   10   
  2 Read, Gracie                 South Oldham          15-03.00    8   
  3 Svidal, Amelia               Walden                15-01.75    6   
  4 Pearson, Monique             Shelby Count          14-10.75    5   
  5 Hubbard, Kaylyn              Christian Ac          14-02.00    4   
  6 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo          13-11.50    3   
  7 Castor, Anna Grace           North Oldham          13-06.75    2   
  8 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B          13-06.00    1   
  9 Walter, Brodie               North Oldham          13-05.50  
 10 Wright, Charlotte            North Oldham          13-05.00  
 11 Staley, Hope                 Carroll Coun          13-01.00  
 12 Huang, Sylvia                North Oldham          12-10.00  
 13 P'Oryem, Mary                Presentation          12-08.50  
 14 Forseth, Hope                South Oldham          12-06.00  
 15 Woods, Jaci                  Shelby Count          12-05.00  
 16 Baise, Auburn                Eastern               12-02.00  
 17 Thompson, Makenzie           Presentation          11-08.00  
 18 Savage, Ragan                Atherton              11-05.75  
 19 Miller, Quinn                Carroll Coun          10-06.50  
 -- Young, Lily                  Carroll Coun                ND  
 -- Crosby, Mia                  Oldham Count                ND  
 -- Wilkerson, Diadria           Fern Creek                  ND  
 -- Bottoms, Keyanna             Fern Creek                  ND  
 -- Marshall, Alexus             Fairdale                    ND  
 -- Taliaferro, Madishon         Eastern                     ND  
 -- Farley, Tyra                 Fairdale                    ND  
 -- Kimbell, Rachel              Christian Ac                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Svidal, Amelia               Walden                31-09.00   10   
  2 Simmons, Claire              Louisville B          31-02.00    8   
  3 Doezema, Jenna               Christian Ac          30-01.00    6   
  4 Board, Kyra                  Shelby Count          29-08.00    5   
  5 Bailey, Jillian              North Oldham          29-05.00    4   
  6 Metcalf, Alexa               Marion C Moo          28-05.00    3   
  7 Crosby, Mia                  Oldham Count          27-07.00    2   
  8 Whitlock, Savanna            South Oldham          27-04.00    1   
  9 Wright, Charlotte            North Oldham          27-01.00  
 10 McAlister, Shawna            Carroll Coun          26-04.00  
 11 Stitzinger, Jessica          Christian Ac          23-03.00  
 11 Burbank, Sarah               South Oldham          23-03.00  
 13 Miller, Quinn                Carroll Coun          22-06.00  
 14 Woods, Jaci                  Shelby Count          22-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Leah                   Presentation          32-06.00   10   
  2 Hurt, Sophie                 Oldham Count          31-04.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Kaylynn            Atherton              30-04.00    6   
  4 Monheimer, Katie             Louisville B          28-02.00    4.50
  4 Wheeler, Tori                Marion C Moo         J27-02.00    4.50
  5 Gooden, Grace                Oldham Count          27-02.00    3   
  7 Thompson, JaKya              Shelby Count          26-08.00    2   
  8 Donofrio, Andrea             North Oldham          26-07.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Baylee               Fern Creek            26-04.00  
 10 Stephens, Marissa            Presentation          25-07.00  
 11 Ashley, Clair                Christian Ac          25-01.00  
 12 Sachse, Timberlie            Louisville B          23-09.00  
 13 Acklin, Nevaeh               Shelby Count          23-06.00  
 14 McIntosh, Lacy               North Oldham          22-04.00  
 15 Herman, Sydney               Eastern               21-11.00  
 16 Muncaster, Jillian           Atherton              20-07.00  
 17 Bowles, Bella                Walden                20-04.00  
 18 Chagala, Emily               Fern Creek            19-04.00  
 19 Martinez, Marissa            Carroll Coun          16-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogt, Leah                   Presentation             91-10   10   
  2 Hurt, Sophie                 Oldham Count             87-06    8   
  3 Monheimer, Katie             Louisville B             77-05    6   
  4 Thompson, Kaylynn            Atherton                 77-04    5   
  5 Donofrio, Andrea             North Oldham             76-01    4   
  6 Sachse, Timberlie            Louisville B             73-01    3   
  7 Gooden, Grace                Oldham Count             69-03    2   
  8 Wilson, Baylee               Fern Creek               64-03    1   
  9 Castor, Anna Grace           North Oldham             63-11  
 10 Ashley, Clair                Christian Ac             63-04  
 11 Muncaster, Jillian           Atherton                 63-02  
 12 McIntosh, Lacy               North Oldham             61-10  
 13 Thompson, JaKya              Shelby Count             57-08  
 13 Bowman, Sophie               South Oldham             57-08  
 15 Ramos, Julia                 Shelby Count             57-07  
 16 Shaw, Jillian                Eastern                  54-04  
 17 Kelty, Emma                  Presentation             53-04  
 18 Martinez, Marissa            Carroll Coun             33-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard             Seneca                   11.03   1  10   
  2 Newhouse, Connor             North Oldham             11.15   1   8   
  3 Moore, James                 Trinity (Lou             11.26   1   6   
  4 Brown, Nathan                Eastern                  11.28   1   5   
  5 Tunsil, Samuel               New Albany H             11.49   2   4   
  6 Tucker, Armon                Trinity (Lou             11.56   1   3   
  7 Green, Brandon               Fern Creek               11.62   3   2   
  8 Beasley, Treyvon             Shelby Count             11.62   2   1   
  9 Garrison, Trey               South Oldham             11.76   1 
 10 Price, Josiah                Atherton                 11.76   2 
 11 Tinnell, Wilson              Oldham Count             11.81   1 
 12 Miller, David                Louisville B             11.84   3 
 13 Druffel, Jude                Walden                   11.86   4 
 14 Felts, Jackson               North Oldham             11.88   3 
 15 Smith, Paris                 Eastern                  11.90   2 
 16 Robertson, Elijah            Fern Creek               12.00   3 
 17 Tapia, Juan                  Oldham Count             12.00   1 
 18 Walter, Dan                  North Oldham             12.20   4 
 19 Mosley, Tony                 Male                     12.21   2 
 20 Watson, Derrius              Carroll Coun             12.43   2 
 21 Miracle, Zach                Shelby Count             12.47   2 
 22 Coates, Nick                 Male                     12.47   3 
 23 Hom, Zachary                 South Oldham             12.54   4 
 24 Payne, Jeremiah              Atherton                 12.61   5 
 25 Sarin, Braden                Christian Ac             12.67   4 
 26 Davis, Mylik                 Marion C Moo             12.68   4 
 27 Magnuson, Broder             Christian Ac             12.90   5 
 28 Boone, Preston               North Oldham             12.94   5 
 29 High, Ty                     Walden                   14.40   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ninamou, Richard             Seneca                   21.71   1  10   
  2 Newhouse, Connor             North Oldham             21.89   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Josiah               Marion C Moo             22.37   1   6   
  4 Brown, Nathan                Eastern                  22.58   1   5   
  5 Palmer, Joseph               Marion C Moo             22.88   2   3.50
  5 Tucker, Armon                Trinity (Lou             22.88   2   3.50
  7 Feger, Kyle                  Trinity (Lou             23.21   2   2   
  8 Tinnell, Wilson              Oldham Count             23.23   1   1   
  9 Winfield, Kendrick           Male                     23.29   1 
 10 Rankins, Da Quan             Male                     23.59   1 
 11 Druffel, Jude                Walden                   23.70   3 
 12 Price, Josiah                Atherton                 23.76   2 
 13 Robertson, Elijah            Fern Creek               23.93   3 
 14 Tapia, Juan                  Oldham Count             23.98   1 
 15 Hom, Zachary                 South Oldham             25.11   3 
 16 Jones, Malcolm               Christian Ac             25.14   3 
 17 Davis, Mylik                 Marion C Moo             25.14   4 
 18 Miracle, Zach                Shelby Count             25.16   4 
 19 Magnuson, Broder             Christian Ac             25.69   4 
 20 Boone, Preston               North Oldham             26.54   4 
 21 Beyerle, Ben                 South Oldham             26.62   4 
 22 Gastineau, Lucas             North Oldham             26.87   4 
 23 Fruth, Nicholas              Carroll Coun        0:23:27.55   5 
 24 Omweri, Cyprian              North Oldham        0:23:27.66   5 
 25 Russell, Blake               North Oldham        0:23:28.25   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Josiah               Marion C Moo             48.96   1  10   
  2 Winfield, Kendrick           Male                     51.52   1   8   
  3 Owens, D'Mauri               Fern Creek               51.98   1   6   
  4 Phan, Elijah                 Male                     52.32   1   5   
  5 Miles, Asius                 New Albany H             52.85   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Joshua             Fern Creek               53.14   1   3   
  7 Moore, Elijah                Trinity (Lou             53.48   2   2   
  8 Vorseth, Seth                South Oldham             54.19   2   1   
  9 Yamnitz, Nic                 Oldham Count             54.34   2 
 10 Olliges, Jeremy              Atherton                 54.56   3 
 11 Barrett, Spencer             Walden                   55.32   1 
 12 Williams, Justin             Carroll Coun             55.40   3 
 13 Hearn, Terran                Louisville B             55.84   1 
 14 Monway, Alexander            Louisville B             55.95   3 
 15 Jones, Malcolm               Christian Ac             56.22   2 
 16 Tarver, DuWayne              Marion C Moo             56.79   4 
 17 Osborne, Sam                 Oldham Count             57.59   3 
 18 McGinnis, Miles              South Oldham             57.91   4 
 19 Redd, Tyyus                  New Albany H             58.01   4 
 20 Martin, Michael              Eastern                  58.16   4 
 21 Herman, William              North Oldham             58.68   3 
 22 Torres, Juan                 Atherton                 58.71   3 
 23 Miller, Ryan                 Trinity (Lou             58.75   2 
 24 Crosby, David                North Oldham             58.97   4 
 25 Joos, Cory                   North Oldham           1:00.03   4 
 26 Dupps, Andrew                Christian Ac           1:00.18   5 
 27 Gastineau, Lucas             North Oldham           1:02.19   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baum, Jack                   Trinity (Lou           2:01.15   1  10   
  2 Ballard, Devin               Eastern                2:02.99   1   8   
  3 Michels, Nick                Trinity (Lou           2:04.61   1   6   
  4 Clements, Mason              North Oldham           2:05.83   1   5   
  5 James, Kendrick              Male                   2:05.94   1   4   
  6 Mullarkey, Jimmy             Fern Creek             2:07.44   1   3   
  7 Jones, Jayden                Fern Creek             2:07.74   1   2   
  8 Pearson, Nicholazs           Male                   2:09.58   1   1   
  9 Gentry, Caleb                Eastern                2:09.77   1 
 10 Thompson, Kyle               South Oldham           2:10.19   1 
 11 Taylor, Skylar               North Oldham           2:10.88   2 
 12 Balcom, Wade                 Eastern                2:10.94   2 
 13 Lohr, Caleb                  Oldham Count           2:11.35   1 
 14 Bird, Zach                   Eastern                2:12.75   2 
 15 Ennis, Ethan                 South Oldham           2:13.61   1 
 16 Sharber, Carson              North Oldham           2:13.78   1 
 17 Abraha, Abraha               Atherton               2:13.86   2 
 18 Hadaway, Tyler               Oldham Count           2:14.45   1 
 19 Thomasson, Robert            Eastern                2:17.30   1 
 20 Blue, Zander                 Atherton               2:17.65   2 
 21 Malloy, Collin               New Albany H           2:17.75   1 
 22 Moore, Sam                   North Oldham           2:18.70   1 
 23 Calvin, Malcom               Louisville B           2:19.32   2 
 24 Dupps, Andrew                Christian Ac           2:25.01   2 
 25 Siegel, Zach                 Christian Ac           2:27.18   2 
 26 Mendez, Tomas                Marion C Moo           2:56.89   2 
 27 Rodriguez, Fabian            Marion C Moo           2:58.93   2 
 28 Lilly, Christian             Carroll Coun           3:28.48   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baum, Jack                   Trinity (Lou           4:30.80   10   
  2 Lewis, Nick                  Trinity (Lou           4:35.50    8   
  3 Mullarkey, Jimmy             Fern Creek             4:39.07    6   
  4 Hosbach, Sam                 Male                   4:41.52    5   
  5 Bachmann, Theo               South Oldham           4:41.96    4   
  6 Hall, Ben                    Atherton               4:42.02    3   
  7 Gonzalez Cordova, Angelo     New Albany H           4:46.26    2   
  8 Ennis, Ethan                 South Oldham           4:47.83    1   
  9 Paul, Dawayad                Fern Creek             4:49.74  
 10 Votaw, Steven                Oldham Count           4:50.79  
 11 Payne, Luke                  Oldham Count           4:56.70  
 12 Summerlin, Gage              Eastern                4:58.55  
 13 Huff, Miles                  Atherton               4:59.58  
 14 Ott, Tommy                   Christian Ac           5:00.69  
 15 Ransdell, Ethan              North Oldham           5:01.99  
 16 Kersting, Michael            Eastern                5:02.38  
 17 Watkins, Luke                North Oldham           5:02.49  
 18 Ackerman, Seth               Eastern                5:07.68  
 19 Starmer, Josh                Christian Ac           5:07.93  
 20 Varda, Theron                North Oldham           5:10.34  
 21 Sander, Christian            North Oldham           5:14.86  
 22 Keith, Baxter                Walden                 5:18.71  
 23 Roberts, Joseph              New Albany H           5:18.98  
 24 Fountain, David              Marion C Moo           5:30.82  
 25 Killian, Ian                 Louisville B           5:43.94  
 26 Cunningham, Preston          Carroll Coun           6:13.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Ryan                  Trinity (Lou           9:54.17   10   
  2 Pyles, Jake                  North Oldham          10:15.77    8   
  3 Hall, Ben                    Atherton              10:15.87    6   
  4 Stratford, Ben               North Oldham          10:18.03    5   
  5 Quinn, Nathan                South Oldham          10:19.20    4   
  6 Harvey, Spencer              Oldham Count          10:20.15    3   
  7 Paul, Dawayad                Fern Creek            10:21.04    2   
  8 Hosbach, Sam                 Male                  10:21.78    1   
  9 Carter, Clayton              Oldham Count          10:29.48  
 10 Young, Daniel                Trinity (Lou          10:29.97  
 11 Kolb, Will                   Male                  10:31.76  
 12 Bissmeyer, Noah              Louisville B          10:45.56  
 13 Huff, Miles                  Atherton              10:52.57  
 14 Crask, Ben                   South Oldham          10:53.67  
 15 Smaldone, Quint              Eastern               10:55.16  
 16 Sanders, Mikias              Fern Creek            11:00.13  
 17 Tapp, Cameron                Christian Ac          11:06.49  
 18 Patel, Evan                  North Oldham          11:09.99  
 19 Reid, Cannon                 North Oldham          11:41.17  
 20 Bryan, Drew                  Christian Ac          11:59.55  
 21 Fountain, David              Marion C Moo          12:09.59  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek               14.60   1  10   
  2 Eze, Ndubisi                 New Albany H             15.33   1   8   
  3 Green, Brandon               Fern Creek               15.50   1   6   
  4 Washington, Dion             Male                     16.20   1   5    Interference
  5 Anthony, Vinny               Male                     17.93   2   4   
  6 Walker, Justin               Louisville B             18.17   1   3   
  7 Gregor, Richard              Trinity (Lou             18.30   1   2   
  8 Ayre, Jack                   Trinity (Lou             18.35   2   1   
  9 Vance, Gabe                  Oldham Count             20.19   2 
 10 Watson, Hunter               Shelby Count             20.60   2 
 11 Canedy, Collin               Atherton                 21.87   3 
 12 Wallace, Jake                Oldham Count             22.46   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Vasean                Fern Creek               39.25   1  10   
  2 Lawson, Chase                South Oldham             41.78   1   8   
  3 Green, Brandon               Fern Creek               41.96   2   6   
  4 Ayre, Jack                   Trinity (Lou             43.02   2   5   
  5 Anthony, Vinny               Male                     43.37   1   4   
  6 Duvall, Matthew              Christian Ac             43.39   2   3   
  7 Washington, Dion             Male                     43.46   2   2   
  8 Gregor, Richard              Trinity (Lou             44.65   2   1   
  9 Sams, Charles Austin         Eastern                  45.00   1 
 10 Pruitt, Xzavier              New Albany H             45.10   3 
 11 Wickey, Jason                Lloyd Memori             46.54   3 
 12 Walker, Justin               Louisville B             46.81   1 
 13 Thompson, Shawn              Shelby Count             47.07   4 
 14 Cox, Hayden                  North Oldham             48.64   3 
 15 Horton, Camron               Eastern                  48.87   4 
 16 Wallace, Jake                Oldham Count             49.36   4 
 17 Vance, Gabe                  Oldham Count             49.69   4 
 18 Watson, Hunter               Shelby Count             49.78   3 
 19 Clark, Carson                North Oldham             50.00   4 
 20 Riddell, Michael             Carroll Coun             51.05   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fern Creek  'A'                                       43.88   1  10   
     1) Green, Brandon                  2) Green, Vasean                  
     3) Robertson, Elijah               4) Owens, D'Mauri                 
  2 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                             44.09   1   8   
     1) Feger, Kyle                     2) Miller, Ryan                   
     3) Moore, Elijah                   4) Moore, James                   
  3 New Albany High School  'A'                           44.12   1   6   
     1) Winford, Kyondre                2) Johnson, Ja'raylan             
     3) Winburn, Dejon                  4) Tunsil, Samuel                 
  4 Male  'A'                                             44.27   1   5   
     1) Coates, Nick                    2) Mosley, Tony                   
     3) Winfield, Kendrick              4) Warfield, Jacoby               
  5 Shelby County  'A'                                    45.29   1   4   
     1) Davis, William                  2) Miracle, Zach                  
     3) Bosco, Dominic                  4) Beasley, Treyvon               
  6 North Oldham  'A'                                     45.64   2   3   
     1) Walter, Dan                     2) Wetzel, Blake                  
     3) Herman, William                 4) Felts, Jackson                 
  7 Oldham County  'A'                                    46.08   2   2   
     1) Tinnell, Wilson                 2) Holvey, Tyler                  
     3) Stewart, Evan                   4) Tapia, Juan                    
  8 South Oldham  'A'                                     46.30   2   1   
     1) Darling, Immanuel               2) Garrison, Trey                 
     3) Stevens, Michael                4) Winfield, Tae                  
  9 Carroll County  'A'                                   46.60   2 
     1) Fruth, Nicholas                 2) Wille, Joshua                  
     3) Watson, Derrius                 4) Williams, Justin               
 10 Eastern  'A'                                          46.67   1 
     1) Brown, Nathan                   2) Meredith, Yonas                
     3) Smith, Paris                    4) Sams, Charles Austin           
 11 Walden  'A'                                           46.75   2 
     1) Barrett, Spencer                2) Cargill, Isaiah                
     3) Ball, Alex                      4) Druffel, Jude                  
 12 Atherton  'A'                                         47.27   2 
     1) Payne, Jeremiah                 2) Canedy, Collin                 
     3) Swincher, Kenneth               4) Price, Josiah                  
 13 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                   50.26   2 
     1) Jones, Malcolm                  2) Sarin, Braden                  
     3) Magnuson, Broder                4) Duvall, Matthew                
 -- Louisville Ballard  'A'                                  DQ   1  Exc Z 3
     1) Miller, David                   2) Minkins, Josh                  
     3) Hearn, Terran                   4) Walker, Justin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Male  'A'                                           3:29.84   1  10   
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Darden, Cory                   
     3) Johnson, Demarcus               4) Phan, Elijah                   
  2 Fern Creek  'A'                                     3:31.25   1   8   
     1) Green, Vasean                   2) Owens, D'Mauri                 
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Robinson, Joshua               
  3 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                           3:37.27   2   6   
     1) Greenwell, Cameron              2) Rice, Logan                    
     3) Michels, Nick                   4) Moore, Elijah                  
  4 South Oldham  'A'                                   3:38.44   1   5   
     1) Christie, Mason                 2) Lawson, Chase                  
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Vorseth, Seth                  
  5 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:39.01   1   4   
     1) Moore, Sam                      2) Sharber, Carson                
     3) Clements, Mason                 4) Wetzel, Blake                  
  6 Eastern  'A'                                        3:41.89   1   3   
     1) Balcom, Wade                    2) Ballard, Devin                 
     3) Thomasson, Robert               4) Bird, Zach                     
  7 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             3:45.89   2   2   
     1) Saylor, Bryce                   2) Hearn, Terran                  
     3) Monway, Alexander               4) Martin, Tayshawn               
  8 Shelby County  'A'                                  3:45.95   2   1   
     1) Haydon, Dylan                   2) Spencer, Griffyn               
     3) Bosco, Dominic                  4) Miracle, Zach                  
  9 Atherton  'A'                                       3:48.14   2 
     1) Brown, Carrick                  2) Masri, Gabriel                 
     3) Torres, Juan                    4) Olliges, Jeremy                
 10 Oldham County  'A'                                  3:48.78   2 
     1) Votaw, Steven                   2) Yamnitz, Nic                   
     3) Osborne, Sam                    4) Lohr, Caleb                    
 11 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 3:50.41   2 
     1) Dupps, Andrew                   2) Ott, Tommy                     
     3) Starmer, Josh                   4) Siegel, Zach                   
 12 North Oldham  'B'                                   3:53.63   1 
     1) Crosby, David                   2) Felts, Jackson                 
     3) Herman, William                 4) Taylor, Skylar                 
 13 Walden  'A'                                         3:55.85   2 
     1) Barrett, Spencer                2) Clements, Van                  
     3) Druffel, Jude                   4) Young, David                   
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wille, Joshua                Carroll Coun           6-00.00    9   
  2 Bell, Avery                  Trinity (Lou          J6-00.00    9   
  3 Clements, Van                Walden                 5-08.00    6   
  4 Warfield, Jacoby             Male                   5-06.00  
  5 Mosley, Tony                 Male                  J5-06.00    5   
  6 Wittington, Christop         Trinity (Lou           5-04.00    2.50
  7 Robinson, Joshua             Fern Creek            J5-04.00    2.50
  7 Scheetz, Patrick             Oldham Count          J5-04.00    2.50
  9 Hearn Jr, Terrance           Louisville B           5-02.00  
 10 Even, Brandon                Shelby Count          J5-02.00  
 11 Wallace, Mike                Oldham Count           5-00.00  
 -- Lindsay, Bruce               Eastern                     NH    2.50
 -- Arroyo, Conner               Eastern                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levinson, Luke               Eastern               15-00.00   10   
  2 Stewart, Evan                Oldham Count          13-00.00    8   
  3 Terry, Isaiah                North Oldham          11-06.00    6   
  4 O'Mahoney, Fin               Trinity (Lou         J11-06.00    5   
  5 Spencer, Griffyn             Shelby Count          10-00.00    4   
  6 Hirtzel, Austin              Trinity (Lou           9-06.00    3   
  7 Even, Brandon                Shelby Count           9-00.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, William               Shelby Count          21-11.00   10   
  2 Coates, Nick                 Male                  20-11.75    8   
  3 Levinson, Luke               Eastern               20-04.00    6   
  4 Bell, Avery                  Trinity (Lou          20-00.00    5   
  5 Beasley, Treyvon             Shelby Count          19-03.50    4   
  6 Hearn Jr, Terrance           Louisville B          19-00.00    3   
  7 Tarver, DuWayne              Marion C Moo          18-06.75    2   
  8 Lindsay, Bruce               Eastern               18-06.50    0.50
  8 Holvey, Tyler                Oldham Count          18-06.50    0.50
 10 Bullock, Jerome              Male                  18-06.00  
 11 Lord, Ja'Quaz                Marion C Moo          18-05.00  
 12 Pirtle, Julian               Trinity (Lou          18-01.00  
 13 Hearn, Terrelle              Louisville B          18-00.75  
 14 Myrick, Jonathan             Carroll Coun          18-00.00  
 14 Thiess, Liam                 South Oldham          18-00.00  
 16 Cargill, Isaiah              Walden                17-09.00  
 17 Canedy, Collin               Atherton              17-02.00  
 18 Horn, Nick                   North Oldham          16-10.00  
 19 Sarin, Braden                Christian Ac          16-08.50  
 20 Quiram, Ayden                Oldham Count          15-10.50  
 21 Swincher, Kenneth            Atherton              15-06.00  
 22 Duvall, Matthew              Christian Ac          15-05.00  
 23 Roberts, Hayden              North Oldham          13-07.00  
 24 Patel, Ravi                  Carroll Coun          11-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beasley, Treyvon             Shelby Count          40-07.00   10   
  2 Lord, Ja'Quaz                Marion C Moo          39-02.00    8   
  3 Bullock, Jerome              Male                  37-08.00    6   
  4 Wille, Joshua                Carroll Coun          37-01.00    5   
  5 Hearn, Terrelle              Louisville B          36-05.00    4   
  6 Pirtle, Julian               Trinity (Lou          36-03.00    3   
  7 Christie, Mason              South Oldham          35-07.00    2   
  8 Lindsay, Bruce               Eastern               35-05.00    1   
  9 Bell, Thad                   Trinity (Lou          35-02.00  
 10 Thiess, Liam                 South Oldham          34-09.00  
 11 Hearn Jr, Terrance           Louisville B          34-07.00  
 12 Even, Brandon                Shelby Count          34-05.00  
 13 Chang, Michael               Marion C Moo          33-11.00  
 14 Quiram, Ayden                Oldham Count          33-06.00  
 15 Cargill, Isaiah              Walden                32-06.00  
 16 Arroyo, Conner               Eastern               31-06.00  
 -- Tolle, Gavin                 Atherton                    ND  
 -- Cook, Atorion                Fern Creek                  ND  
 -- Horton, Camron               Eastern                     ND  
 -- Myrick, Jonathan             Carroll Coun                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggs, Fischer               Fern Creek            45-08.00   10   
  2 Young, John                  Christian Ac          45-06.00    8   
  3 Kehoe, Jacob                 Oldham Count          44-11.00    6   
  4 Floyd, Nehamiah              Louisville B          43-05.00    5   
  5 Hinojosa, Brandon            Shelby Count          43-01.00    4   
  6 Lopez, Emmanuel              Fern Creek            42-02.00    3   
  7 Bross, Douglas               Male                  40-10.00    2   
  8 Jefferson, A.J.              Trinity (Lou          39-10.00    1   
  9 Christopher, Kade            Louisville B          39-07.00  
 10 Collins, Austin              Christian Ac          39-06.00  
 11 Cartwright, Seth             Male                  37-09.00  
 12 Failauga, Sam                Shelby Count          37-06.00  
 13 Wood, Nicholas               New Albany H          36-03.00  
 14 Alstott, Caleb               New Albany H          36-00.00  
 15 Pullon, Bryce                Oldham Count          35-05.00  
 16 Hook, Deke                   Trinity (Lou          34-09.00  
 17 Feldman, Alex                South Oldham          34-04.00  
 18 Waritay, Seo                 Marion C Moo          33-00.00  
 19 Cooper, Nathaniel            South Oldham          32-06.00  
 20 Ball, Alex                   Walden                32-03.00  
 21 Aldridge, Tristan            Carroll Coun          30-06.00  
 22 Harlan, Jeremiah             Marion C Moo          30-02.00  
 23 Wynn, Chaynon                Carroll Coun          29-11.00  
 24 Kingsley, Oscar              North Oldham          28-10.00  
 25 Boone, Sawyer                North Oldham          28-00.00  
 26 Crays, Joe                   Walden                27-06.00  
 27 Junion, Drew                 North Oldham          27-03.00  
 28 Harrington, Miles            North Oldham          23-04.00  
 -- Williams, Jonathan           Lloyd Memori                ND  
 -- Steinemann, Cooper           Atherton                    ND  
 -- Cole, Alexander              Eastern                     ND  
 -- Cunningham, Therron          Fairdale                    ND  
 -- Bright, Ian                  Atherton                    ND  
 -- Pelep, Ajay                  Lloyd Memori                ND  
 -- Dixon, Jacobi                Fairdale                    ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biggs, Fischer               Fern Creek              139-07   10   
  2 Hinojosa, Brandon            Shelby Count            133-11    8   
  3 Thompson, Justice            Louisville B         123-03.50    6   
  4 Lopez, Emmanuel              Fern Creek              122-04    5   
  5 Wunsch, Lucas                Walden               121-06.50    4   
  6 Collins, Austin              Christian Ac            115-10    3   
  7 Martin, Tanner               Shelby Count            106-02    2   
  8 Floyd, Nehamiah              Louisville B         104-07.50    1   
  9 Feldman, Alex                South Oldham         103-08.50  
 10 Sims, Ryan                   Male                J103-08.50  
 11 Ball, Alex                   Walden               103-07.50  
 12 Morris, Quinlan              Oldham Count            103-07  
 13 Kehoe, Jacob                 Oldham Count            102-07  
 14 Cooper, Nathaniel            South Oldham         100-00.50  
 15 Alstott, Caleb               New Albany H             98-07  
 16 Aldridge, Tristan            Carroll Coun          97-02.50  
 17 Wynn, Chaynon                Carroll Coun             92-06  
 18 Harrington, Miles            North Oldham          88-10.50  
 19 Wood, Nicholas               New Albany H          88-08.50  
 20 Goodwin, Jordan              Trinity (Lou             85-07  
 21 Junion, Drew                 North Oldham             83-06  
 22 Hook, Deke                   Trinity (Lou          83-02.50  
 23 Corbitt, Ethan               North Oldham          82-02.50  
 24 Popovich, Luke               Male                     71-08  
 25 Beeler, Ethan                North Oldham             71-00  
 -- Williams, Jonathan           Lloyd Memori                ND  
 -- Bache, Ian                   Fairdale                    ND  
 -- Bright, Ian                  Atherton                    ND  
 -- Douglas, Dallas              Male                        ND  
 -- Pelep, Ajay                  Lloyd Memori                ND  
 -- Lewis, Jacqez                Fairdale                    ND  
 -- Steinemann, Cooper           Atherton                    ND  
 -- Cole, Alexander              Eastern                     ND  
 -- Coleman, Austin              Christian Ac                ND  
 
Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atherton  'A'                                         13.75  
  2 Eastern  'A'                                          17.01  
  3 Oldham County  'C'                                    17.09  
  4 Carroll County  'A'                                   18.94  
  5 Oldham County  'B'                                    19.00  
  6 Carroll County  'B'                                   21.84  
  7 Oldham County  'A'                                    24.46  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastern  'A'                                        1:01.40  
     1) Clarkson, Savannah              2) Gay, Rachel                    
     3) Malone, Jayden                  4) McFarland, John                
  2 Carroll County  'A'                                 1:06.78  
     1) Kyle, Sebastian                 2) Maines, Damon                  
     3) Williamson, Dyla                4) Kyle, Evie                     
  3 Carroll County  'B'                                 1:25.73  
  4 Oldham County  'A'                                  1:33.72  
     1) Matthews, Kobe                  2) Passafiume, Reece              
     3) Watkins, Emma                   4) Votaw, Steven                  
 
Mixed Long Jump Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huston, Azim               M Atherton              15-09.75  
  2 Passafiume, Reece          M Oldham Count          11-05.00  
  3 Williamson, Dyla           M Carroll Coun          10-01.50  
  4 Matthews, Kobe             M Oldham Count          10-01.00  
  5 Wyder, Mark                M Oldham Count           9-03.00  
  6 Rowling, Cory              M Oldham Count           7-08.50  
  7 Malone, Jayden             M Eastern                7-04.25  
  8 Trout, Nick                M Oldham Count           6-09.00  
  9 Whitehead, Lucy            W Oldham Count           5-09.00  
 10 Kyle, Evie                 W Carroll Coun           5-03.00  
 11 Colston, Kaytlyn           W Carroll Coun           4-09.50  
 12 Salas, Mares               W Oldham Count           2-08.50  
 13 Maines, Damon              M Carroll Coun           2-08.00  
 14 Kyle, Sebastian            M Carroll Coun           2-00.00  
 -- Cadet, Frankie             M Eastern                     ND  
 -- Tolle, Gavin               M Atherton                    ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oldham County              125.50     2) North Oldham              110   
    3) Fern Creek                  73        4) Louisville Ballard         55.50
    5) Christian Academy (Louisvi  48.50     6) Shelby County              40.50
    7) Eastern                     40        8) Atherton                   33   
    9) Presentation                27.50    10) South Oldham               27   
   11) Marion C Moore School       17.50    12) Walden                     16   
   13) Assumption                   7                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity (Louisville)       112        2) Fern Creek                104.50
    3) Male                        75        4) Shelby County              50   
    5) North Oldham                47        6) Eastern                    41   
    7) Marion C Moore School       29.50     8) South Oldham               26   
    9) Louisville Ballard          24        9) New Albany High School     24   
   11) Oldham County               23       12) Seneca                     20   
   13) Christian Academy (Louisvi  14       13) Carroll County             14   
   15) Walden                      10       16) Atherton                    9