DC Race Timing

Metro Louisville JV XC Championships

Metro Louisville JV XC Championships

October 24, 2019


DC Race Timing DC Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3293  Mary Kathryn French   duPont Manual                           20:34.8  4:07/K        
    2      2   3757  Breanna Thorton       Oldham County                           20:42.1  4:08/K        
    3      3   3311  Payton Mindel         duPont Manual                           20:43.1  4:09/K        
    4      4   3758  Meghan O'Leary        Oldham County                           21:04.4  4:13/K        
    5      5   3271  Juliet Bailey         duPont Manual                           21:05.7  4:13/K        
    6      6   3223  Kate Sherman          Assumption                              21:08.5  4:14/K        
    7      7   3572  McKenna Sperry        Sacred Heart Academy                    21:09.9  4:14/K        
    8      8   3531  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart Academy                    21:11.9  4:14/K        
    9      9   3546  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    21:15.7  4:15/K        
   10     10   3304  Alice Kadner          duPont Manual                           21:18.3  4:16/K        
   11     11   3225  Taylor Swiatek        Assumption                              21:22.3  4:16/K        
   12     12   3512  Abigail Zaranko       Oldham County                           21:23.0  4:17/K        
   13     13   3553  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    21:23.8  4:17/K        
   14     14   3327  Rivers Tarr           duPont Manual                           21:24.0  4:17/K        
   15     15   3302  Tia Jones             duPont Manual                           21:28.0  4:18/K        
   16     16   3300  Zayne Isom            duPont Manual                           21:28.5  4:18/K        
   17     17   3210  Sophie Jerome         Assumption                              21:29.8  4:18/K        
   18     18   3511  Emma Watkins          Oldham County                           21:33.9  4:19/K        
   19     19   3227  Emma Weigel           Assumption                              21:34.5  4:19/K        
   20  (< 5)   3409  Jazmin Bunch          Louisville Ballard                      21:36.3  4:19/K        
   21     20   3487  Isabelle Elmore       Oldham County                           21:39.0  4:20/K        
   22     21   3205  Ellie Burns           Assumption                              21:43.9  4:21/K        
   23     22   3458  Aspen Fain            North Oldham                            21:50.6  4:22/K        
   24     23   3216  Kendall Norrenbrock   Assumption                              21:50.6  4:22/K        
   25     24   3224  Bella Siegel          Assumption                              21:56.3  4:23/K        
   26  (> 7)   3289  Morgan David          duPont Manual                           21:57.1  4:23/K        
   27  (> 7)   3208  Katie Flaherty        Assumption                              22:00.8  4:24/K        
   28  (> 7)   3207  Anna Dierken          Assumption                              22:17.8  4:28/K        
   29     25   3353  Megan Gullett         Eastern                                 22:19.7  4:28/K        
   30  (> 7)   3214  Jacqueline Mikulec    Assumption                              22:20.7  4:28/K        
   31  (> 7)   3226  Emma Warren           Assumption                              22:21.8  4:28/K        
   32     26   3537  Helen George          Sacred Heart Academy                    22:22.4  4:28/K        
   33  (> 7)   3296  Rebecca Graves        duPont Manual                           22:22.8  4:29/K        
   34     27   3568  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart Academy                    22:23.8  4:29/K        
   35  (> 7)   3203  Sophie Bouldin        Assumption                              22:24.0  4:29/K        
   36  (> 7)   3215  Caroline Nett         Assumption                              22:24.9  4:29/K        
   37  (> 7)   3206  Sabrina Dahl          Assumption                              22:26.3  4:29/K        
   38     28   3561  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart Academy                    22:28.1  4:30/K        
   39  (> 7)   3222  Trisha Sexton         Assumption                              22:33.1  4:31/K        
   40  (> 7)   3326  Gabriella Talbott     duPont Manual                           22:35.2  4:31/K        
   41  (> 7)   3547  Brooke McGarry        Sacred Heart Academy                    22:40.1  4:32/K        
   42     29   3482  Kaylee Burns          Oldham County                           22:40.2  4:32/K        
   43  (> 7)   3220  Rachel Porter         Assumption                              22:41.5  4:32/K        
   44  (> 7)   3552  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart Academy                    22:41.7  4:32/K        
   45  (< 5)   3423  Lily Green- King      Male                                    22:46.1  4:33/K        
   46  (> 7)   3221  Lauren Schweitzer     Assumption                              22:53.2  4:35/K        
   47  (> 7)   3575  Lily Terrell          Sacred Heart Academy                    22:53.6  4:35/K        
   48     30   3513  Penelope Zaranko      Oldham County                           22:55.5  4:35/K        
   49  (> 7)   3313  Linley Mueller        duPont Manual                           22:55.5  4:35/K        
   50  (> 7)   3204  Charlotte Burnett     Assumption                              23:00.1  4:36/K        
   51     31   3455  Julia Blakely         North Oldham                            23:02.5  4:37/K        
   52  (> 7)   3314  Josie Mundell         duPont Manual                           23:08.1  4:38/K        
   53  (> 7)   3532  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:09.1  4:38/K        
   54  (> 7)   3581  Isabella Yochum       Sacred Heart Academy                    23:09.8  4:38/K        
   55     32   3469  Lilee Largen          North Oldham                            23:14.5  4:39/K        
   56  (> 7)   3536  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:16.0  4:39/K        
   57     33   3468  Shamitha Kuppala      North Oldham                            23:16.2  4:39/K        
   58  (> 7)   3277  Sydney Boyd           duPont Manual                           23:19.1  4:40/K        
   59  (> 7)   3288  Carter David          duPont Manual                           23:19.9  4:40/K        
   60  (< 5)   3269  Abbie White           Christian Academy (Louisville)          23:21.7  4:40/K        
   61  (> 7)   3509  Coral Schulte         Oldham County                           23:30.2  4:42/K        
   62  (> 7)   3577  Riley Thompson        Sacred Heart Academy                    23:31.6  4:42/K        
   63     34   3340  Cameron Casey         Eastern                                 23:31.9  4:42/K        
   64  (> 7)   3218  Annie O'Dea           Assumption                              23:35.2  4:43/K        
   65  (> 7)   3538  Lauren Greenberg      Sacred Heart Academy                    23:38.3  4:44/K        
   66  (> 7)   3507  Cami Robison          Oldham County                           23:40.9  4:44/K        
   67     35   3379  Lily Tolson           Eastern                                 23:41.3  4:44/K        
   68  (> 7)   3270  Caroline Arnold       duPont Manual                           23:41.7  4:44/K        
   69  (> 7)   3548  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart Academy                    23:52.5  4:47/K        
   70     36   3356  Jordan Henn           Eastern                                 23:54.7  4:47/K        
   71  (> 7)   3217  Bella O'Bryan         Assumption                              23:56.3  4:47/K        
   72  (> 7)   3201  Rachel Barber         Assumption                              23:57.6  4:48/K        
   73     37   3474  Madelyn Steineker     North Oldham                            24:01.1  4:48/K        
   74  (> 7)   3491  Coral Ghrist          Oldham County                           24:07.8  4:50/K        
   75     38   3334  Auburn Baise          Eastern                                 24:10.4  4:50/K        
   76  (> 7)   3281  Payton Carns          duPont Manual                           24:12.1  4:50/K        
   77  (< 5)   3424  Alexsa Haeberlin      Male                                    24:17.1  4:51/K        
   78  (> 7)   3562  Caroline Rogers       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:19.9  4:52/K        
   79  (> 7)   3328  Ellie Thornsbury      duPont Manual                           24:20.5  4:52/K        
   80  (> 7)   3209  Abbey Holland         Assumption                              24:22.2  4:52/K        
   81  (> 7)   3490  Crystal Frost         Oldham County                           24:22.9  4:53/K        
   82  (> 7)   3569  Grace Shely           Sacred Heart Academy                    24:24.8  4:53/K        
   83  (> 7)   3521  Caroline Carrig       Sacred Heart Academy                    24:28.2  4:54/K        
   84  (> 7)   3212  Natalie Matis         Assumption                              24:29.2  4:54/K        
   85     39   3360  Maggie Jewell         Eastern                                 24:30.1  4:54/K        
   86     40   3345  Kayla Dermody         Eastern                                 24:30.3  4:54/K        
   87  (> 7)   3545  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:32.5  4:55/K        
   88  (> 7)   3571  Hannah Spears         Sacred Heart Academy                    24:33.9  4:55/K        
   89  (> 7)   3582  Molly Zeigenfuss      Sacred Heart Academy                    24:35.9  4:55/K        
   90  (> 7)   3492  Marlene Herman        Oldham County                           24:37.8  4:56/K        
   91  (< 5)   3431  Mikayla Osborn        Male                                    24:38.1  4:56/K        
   92  (> 7)   3529  Nora Cummins          Sacred Heart Academy                    24:40.0  4:56/K        
   93  (> 7)   3312  Anna Morgan           duPont Manual                           24:41.1  4:56/K        
   94     41   3454  Reagan Betten         North Oldham                            24:44.2  4:57/K        
   95  (> 7)   3211  Lucy Johnson          Assumption                              24:44.5  4:57/K        
   96  (< 5)   3429  Emily Lowe            Male                                    24:46.2  4:57/K        
   97  (> 7)   3559  Margaret Raque        Sacred Heart Academy                    24:50.4  4:58/K        
   98  (< 5)   3239  Kayleigh Kiser        Atherton                                24:50.7  4:58/K        
   99  (< 5)   3598  Allison Michels       South Oldham                            24:51.9  4:58/K        
  100  (> 7)   3274  Gabrielle Beacham     duPont Manual                           24:57.1  4:59/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)   3756  Samantha Freeland     Oldham County                           25:02.2  5:00/K        
  102  (< 5)   3262  Abi Fitzgibbon        Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:06.9  5:01/K        
  103     42   3453  Meagan Beirne         North Oldham                            25:07.9  5:02/K        
  104  (> 7)   3295  Gabbi Gorter          duPont Manual                           25:09.5  5:02/K        
  105  (> 7)   3310  Natalie Milliken      duPont Manual                           25:10.4  5:02/K        
  106  (> 7)   3464  Zoe Hill              North Oldham                            25:12.8  5:03/K        
  107  (> 7)   3349  Sydney Feitl          Eastern                                 25:15.2  5:03/K        
  108  (> 7)   3560  Vittoria Riedling     Sacred Heart Academy                    25:18.3  5:04/K        
  109  (> 7)   3558  Elaina Ralston        Sacred Heart Academy                    25:21.7  5:04/K        
  110  (> 7)   3337  Sophie Billiter       Eastern                                 25:22.9  5:05/K        
  111  (> 7)   3549  Kailey Meredith       Sacred Heart Academy                    25:23.7  5:05/K        
  112  (> 7)   3515  Claire Bandy          Sacred Heart Academy                    25:24.3  5:05/K        
  113  (> 7)   3284  Naomi Collins         duPont Manual                           25:25.0  5:05/K        
  114  (> 7)   3301  Muskan Jamshed        duPont Manual                           25:26.9  5:05/K        
  115  (> 7)   3365  Caylin Kohlstruk      Eastern                                 25:28.6  5:06/K        
  116  (> 7)   3459  Lakin Fain            North Oldham                            25:32.1  5:06/K        
  117  (< 5)   3236  Sarah Graves          Atherton                                25:39.9  5:08/K        
  118  (> 7)   3555  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart Academy                    25:41.4  5:08/K        
  119  (> 7)   3573  Quinn Stillwagon      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:45.6  5:09/K        
  120  (< 5)   3268  Hannah Talbott        Christian Academy (Louisville)          25:48.9  5:10/K        
  121  (> 7)   3463  Skylyn Goldberg       North Oldham                            25:51.9  5:10/K        
  122  (> 7)   3514  Isabella Auzenne      Sacred Heart Academy                    25:54.8  5:11/K        
  123  (> 7)   3346  Sarah Dermody         Eastern                                 25:54.9  5:11/K        
  124  (> 7)   3228  Gabby Wessel          Assumption                              26:10.7  5:14/K        
  125  (> 7)   3279  Mia Breitenstein      duPont Manual                           26:12.4  5:14/K        
  126  (> 7)   3287  Gwyneth Cunningham    duPont Manual                           26:14.3  5:15/K        
  127  (> 7)   3316  Lucy Napier           duPont Manual                           26:19.1  5:16/K        
  128  (< 5)   3585  Trinity Buchanan      South Oldham                            26:19.8  5:16/K        
  129  (> 7)   3544  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart Academy                    26:23.6  5:17/K        
  130  (> 7)   3306  Aidan Knox            duPont Manual                           26:28.1  5:18/K        
  131  (> 7)   3367  Rose Kyser            Eastern                                 26:36.9  5:19/K        
  132  (> 7)   3354  Emma Henderson        Eastern                                 26:42.1  5:20/K        
  133  (> 7)   3315  Georgia Napier        duPont Manual                           26:42.8  5:21/K        
  134  (< 5)   3243  Carmen Rose           Atherton                                26:43.6  5:21/K        
  135  (< 5)   3606  Emma Willen           South Oldham                            26:45.0  5:21/K        
  136  (> 7)   3339  Riley Buckingham      Eastern                                 26:46.0  5:21/K        
  137  (> 7)   3518  Verity Brown          Sacred Heart Academy                    26:47.7  5:22/K        
  138  (> 7)   3516  Emma Berg             Sacred Heart Academy                    26:51.8  5:22/K        
  139  (> 7)   3580  Elizabeth Whelan      Sacred Heart Academy                    26:59.9  5:24/K        
  140  (> 7)   3565  Lila Rue              Sacred Heart Academy                    27:00.6  5:24/K        
  141  (> 7)   3525  Madison Cook          Sacred Heart Academy                    27:03.1  5:25/K        
  142  (> 7)   3219  Alice Palmer          Assumption                              27:12.5  5:27/K        
  143  (> 7)   3557  Ella Powell           Sacred Heart Academy                    27:12.8  5:27/K        
  144  (> 7)   3272  Lauren Baker          duPont Manual                           27:23.1  5:29/K        
  145  (> 7)   3330  Hannah Welch          duPont Manual                           27:42.4  5:32/K        
  146  (> 7)   3570  Libby Sherwood        Sacred Heart Academy                    27:43.3  5:33/K        
  147  (> 7)   3524  Kiley Cook            Sacred Heart Academy                    27:44.8  5:33/K        
  148     43   3450  Lucy Polin            Mercy Academy                           27:45.4  5:33/K        
  149  (> 7)   3576  Laura Thieman         Sacred Heart Academy                    27:46.1  5:33/K        
  150     44   3446  Ava Mangeot           Mercy Academy                           27:57.5  5:36/K        
  151  (> 7)   3542  Ava Jansen            Sacred Heart Academy                    27:57.7  5:36/K        
  152  (> 7)   3348  Natalie Faleide       Eastern                                 28:01.1  5:36/K        
  153     45   3448  Bethany Matthews      Mercy Academy                           28:11.7  5:38/K        
  154  (> 7)   3383  Maggie Weber          Eastern                                 28:16.6  5:39/K        
  155     46   3451  Grace Preston         Mercy Academy                           28:17.2  5:39/K        
  156  (> 7)   3533  Elise Elder           Sacred Heart Academy                    28:23.8  5:41/K        
  157  (> 7)   3477  Cassie Walker         North Oldham                            28:51.8  5:46/K        
  158     47   3447  Sydney Marquette      Mercy Academy                           28:55.9  5:47/K        
  159  (> 7)   3331  Bella Arnold          Eastern                                 29:17.0  5:51/K        
  160  (> 7)   3505  Kendall Rissler       Oldham County                           29:24.3  5:53/K        
  161  (> 7)   3535  Chloe Fussenegger     Sacred Heart Academy                    29:37.1  5:55/K        
  162  (< 5)   3414  Gretta Wolf           Louisville Ballard                      29:50.7  5:58/K        
  163     48   3444  Ava Herm              Mercy Academy                           29:56.8  5:59/K        
  164  (> 7)   3280  Emma Brockman         duPont Manual                           29:56.8  5:59/K        
  165     49   3445  Lauren Land           Mercy Academy                           30:02.6  6:01/K        
  166  (> 7)   3456  Anna Grace Castor     North Oldham                            30:03.4  6:01/K        
  167  (> 7)   3344  Lily Cruikshanks      Eastern                                 30:15.1  6:03/K        
  168  (< 5)   3415  Isabel Wolf           Louisville Ballard                      30:22.0  6:04/K        
  169  (> 7)   3539  Carly Henry           Sacred Heart Academy                    30:25.9  6:05/K        
  170  (> 7)   3534  Shelby Franz          Sacred Heart Academy                    30:26.5  6:05/K        
  171  (< 5)   3594  Eleanor Lancaster     South Oldham                            30:31.4  6:06/K        
  172  (> 7)   3355  Toree Henderson       Eastern                                 30:45.1  6:09/K        
  173  (> 7)   3283  KC Ciresi             duPont Manual                           31:07.2  6:13/K        
  174  (> 7)   3523  Carolyn Chase         Sacred Heart Academy                    32:00.9  6:24/K        
  175  (> 7)   3443  Kayla Gordillo-Garcia Mercy Academy                           33:39.0  6:44/K        
  176  (> 7)   3551  Abby Newton           Sacred Heart Academy                    33:59.0  6:48/K        
  177  (> 7)   3452  Rebecca Reccius       Mercy Academy                           34:16.7  6:51/K        
  178  (< 5)   3395  Kylie Kays            Fern Creek                              35:13.5  7:03/K        
  179  (< 5)   3398  Madi McAdams Bryant   Fern Creek                              36:03.1  7:13/K        



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5K

All


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3707  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    16:59.6  3:24/K        
    2      2   3658  Roman Schrader        St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:08.0  3:26/K        
    3      3   3721  Kyle Webb             Trinity (Louisville)                    17:13.8  3:27/K        
    4      4   3691  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:25.5  3:29/K        
    5      5   3719  Reese Taylor          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:26.8  3:29/K        
    6      6   3631  Sami Hattab           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:28.7  3:30/K        
    7      7   3661  John Paul Stegman     St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:31.1  3:30/K        
    8      8   3679  Dane Boggess          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:44.5  3:33/K        
    9      9   3673  Kaden Woo             St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:46.2  3:33/K        
   10     10   3432  Nicholas Pearson      Male                                    17:48.5  3:34/K        
   11     11   3416  Brendan Beck          Male                                    17:49.9  3:34/K        
   12     12   3760  Gus Tichenor          Oldham County                           17:51.2  3:34/K        
   13     13   3759  Ryan Day              Oldham County                           17:51.7  3:34/K        
   14     14   3335  Wade Balcom           Eastern                                 17:56.3  3:35/K        
   15     15   3441  Vincent Thompson      Male                                    17:57.7  3:36/K        
   16     16   3714  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                    17:57.7  3:36/K        
   17     17   3586  Ryan Ennis            South Oldham                            17:58.7  3:36/K        
   18     18   3376  James Schroeder       Eastern                                 18:00.4  3:36/K        
   19     19   3700  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    18:00.5  3:36/K        
   20     20   3630  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:01.0  3:36/K        
   21  (> 7)   3683  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                    18:01.3  3:36/K        
   22     21   3499  Wendell Mark          Oldham County                           18:01.9  3:36/K        
   23     22   3294  Jonas Gordon          duPont Manual                           18:04.0  3:37/K        
   24     23   3435  Nate Rogers           Male                                    18:04.5  3:37/K        
   25     24   3256  Nathan Jones          Butler                                  18:05.7  3:37/K        
   26     25   3489  Ryan Forcht           Oldham County                           18:05.8  3:37/K        
   27     26   3425  Alaric Hensler        Male                                    18:07.5  3:38/K        
   28     27   3626  William Edwards       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:08.5  3:38/K        
   29     28   3652  Shawn Payne           St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:12.8  3:39/K        
   30  (> 7)   3645  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:13.8  3:39/K        
   31     29   3259  Allen Woodward        Butler                                  18:20.9  3:40/K        
   32  (> 7)   3622  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:24.0  3:41/K        
   33  (> 7)   3720  Kyle Vance            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:26.1  3:41/K        
   34     30   3761  Luca Crescenzo        Oldham County                           18:29.3  3:42/K        
   35  (> 7)   3649  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:33.1  3:43/K        
   36  (> 7)   3690  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:33.2  3:43/K        
   37  (> 7)   3704  Joshua Mee            Trinity (Louisville)                    18:33.8  3:43/K        
   38     31   3299  Sam Howlett           duPont Manual                           18:37.7  3:44/K        
   39  (> 7)   3634  Nate Jarboe           St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:39.4  3:44/K        
   40     32   3592  Austin Kern           South Oldham                            18:40.2  3:44/K        
   41     33   3599  Judson Nash           South Oldham                            18:43.1  3:45/K        
   42     34   3321  Niko Sapienza-Wright  duPont Manual                           18:45.4  3:45/K        
   43     35   3255  Jourdan Glass         Butler                                  18:45.7  3:45/K        
   44  (> 7)   3693  Riggs Hardy           Trinity (Louisville)                    18:45.8  3:45/K        
   45  (< 5)   3264  Isaac Nelson          Christian Academy (Louisville)          18:48.8  3:46/K        
   46     36   3434  Elijah Phan           Male                                    18:50.4  3:46/K        
   47     37   3305  Alex Keyzer           duPont Manual                           18:52.3  3:46/K        
   48     38   3430  Samuel Lucas          Male                                    18:52.7  3:47/K        
   49  (> 7)   3657  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:53.4  3:47/K        
   50  (> 7)   3702  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                    18:54.1  3:47/K        
   51     39   3743  Sam Moore             North Oldham HS                         18:54.6  3:47/K        
   52     40   3351  Matthew Garrison      Eastern                                 18:55.2  3:47/K        
   53     41   3286  Jonah Crenshaw        duPont Manual                           18:55.3  3:47/K        
   54     42   3754  John Welch            North Oldham HS                         18:57.1  3:47/K        
   55     43   3381  Jerret Walker         Eastern                                 18:57.4  3:47/K        
   56  (> 7)   3624  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:57.8  3:48/K        
   57  (> 7)   3694  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                    18:58.7  3:48/K        
   58  (> 7)   3656  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:00.3  3:48/K        
   59  (> 7)   3621  Davis Collins         St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:00.7  3:48/K        
   60  (> 7)   3439  Jalen Stone           Male                                    19:02.3  3:48/K        
   61  (> 7)   3701  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    19:02.5  3:49/K        
   62  (> 7)   3609  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:03.3  3:49/K        
   63  (> 7)   3625  Ryan Early            St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:04.8  3:49/K        
   64     44   3341  Luke Chmielewski      Eastern                                 19:05.5  3:49/K        
   65     45   3369  Drew McConnell        Eastern                                 19:07.5  3:50/K        
   66     46   3501  Jackson Moore         Oldham County                           19:08.6  3:50/K        
   67  (> 7)   3666  Nate Very             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:08.6  3:50/K        
   68  (> 7)   3722  Davis Williams        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:09.0  3:50/K        
   69     47   3502  Thomas Nash           Oldham County                           19:11.9  3:50/K        
   70  (> 7)   3623  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:12.7  3:51/K        
   71  (> 7)   3684  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:13.2  3:51/K        
   72  (> 7)   3620  Holden Clark          St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:13.5  3:51/K        
   73  (> 7)   3686  Colin Dunaway         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:14.1  3:51/K        
   74     48   3601  Manabu Sparks         South Oldham                            19:14.6  3:51/K        
   75     49   3333  Conner Arroyo         Eastern                                 19:15.2  3:51/K        
   76  (> 7)   3419  Caleb Christerson     Male                                    19:15.4  3:51/K        
   77  (> 7)   3496  William Johnson       Oldham County                           19:15.9  3:51/K        
   78     50   3753  Jacob Watson          North Oldham HS                         19:16.3  3:51/K        
   79  (> 7)   3695  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:16.6  3:51/K        
   80  (> 7)   3725  Aiden Workman         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:17.4  3:51/K        
   81  (> 7)   3483  Calvin Cassada        Oldham County                           19:17.8  3:52/K        
   82  (> 7)   3713  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                    19:18.2  3:52/K        
   83     51   3251  Carter Barnes         Butler                                  19:21.1  3:52/K        
   84  (> 7)   3362  Chris Jones           Eastern                                 19:21.5  3:52/K        
   85  (> 7)   3618  Trae Burns            St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:24.1  3:53/K        
   86     52   3401  Trey Ralston          Fern Creek                              19:24.5  3:53/K        
   87  (> 7)   3676  Jacob Biss            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:24.5  3:53/K        
   88  (> 7)   3361  Patrick Jewell        Eastern                                 19:25.5  3:53/K        
   89  (> 7)   3646  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:25.7  3:53/K        
   90  (> 7)   3438  Garrett Steed         Male                                    19:27.7  3:54/K        
   91     53   3257  Jesse Sipes           Butler                                  19:28.0  3:54/K        
   92     54   3752  Randy Wagner          North Oldham HS                         19:28.7  3:54/K        
   93  (> 7)   3359  Mason Jackson         Eastern                                 19:28.8  3:54/K        
   94  (> 7)   3426  Garrett Hensler       Male                                    19:29.1  3:54/K        
   95     55   3238  Michael Kicklighter JrAtherton                                19:29.4  3:54/K        
   96     56   3307  Donovan Liem          duPont Manual                           19:33.3  3:55/K        
   97  (> 7)   3350  Connor Gaesser        Eastern                                 19:36.3  3:55/K        
   98     57   3747  Christian Sander      North Oldham HS                         19:36.5  3:55/K        
   99     58   3231  Oliver deClive-Lowe   Atherton                                19:38.5  3:56/K        
  100     59   3596  Jacob McBride         South Oldham                            19:39.1  3:56/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     60   3737  Ryan Hamm             North Oldham HS                         19:46.3  3:57/K        
  102  (> 7)   3343  Sean Cox              Eastern                                 19:47.7  3:58/K        
  103     61   3746  Cannon Reid           North Oldham HS                         19:48.3  3:58/K        
  104  (> 7)   3689  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:48.6  3:58/K        
  105     62   3252  Thomas Clem           Butler                                  19:49.4  3:58/K        
  106  (> 7)   3749  Micah Steineker       North Oldham HS                         19:49.4  3:58/K        
  107     63   3389  Zachary Beck          Fern Creek                              19:49.9  3:58/K        
  108  (> 7)   3608  Isaac Baker           St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:50.7  3:58/K        
  109     64   3233  Charles Fendig        Atherton                                19:51.3  3:58/K        
  110  (> 7)   3674  Harrison Yang         St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:51.6  3:58/K        
  111  (> 7)   3681  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                    19:51.9  3:58/K        
  112  (> 7)   3371  Owen Morgan           Eastern                                 19:53.9  3:59/K        
  113  (> 7)   3614  John Browning         St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:54.3  3:59/K        
  114  (< 5)   3408  Caleb Wiegandt        Holy Cross (Louisville)                 19:54.6  3:59/K        
  115  (> 7)   3440  Karlyle Sullivan      Male                                    19:54.9  3:59/K        
  116  (> 7)   3724  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:55.2  3:59/K        
  117  (> 7)   3680  Nico Caicado          Trinity (Louisville)                    19:57.0  3:59/K        
  118  (> 7)   3637  Ryan Kleine-Kracht    St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:57.5  4:00/K        
  119  (> 7)   3727  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:58.7  4:00/K        
  120  (> 7)   3500  JT McAllister         Oldham County                           19:59.2  4:00/K        
  121     65   3275  Austin Benningfield   duPont Manual                           20:07.1  4:01/K        
  122  (> 7)   3675  George Baldridge      Trinity (Louisville)                    20:09.3  4:02/K        
  123  (> 7)   3303  Edward Jost           duPont Manual                           20:09.6  4:02/K        
  124  (> 7)   3669  J.D. Wentzel          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:11.2  4:02/K        
  125  (> 7)   3653  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:14.4  4:03/K        
  126  (> 7)   3498  Nick Linnean          Oldham County                           20:16.5  4:03/K        
  127  (> 7)   3292  Kaden Fisher          duPont Manual                           20:17.3  4:03/K        
  128     66   3258  Dylan Wells           Butler                                  20:18.0  4:04/K        
  129  (> 7)   3377  Ben Secor             Eastern                                 20:18.8  4:04/K        
  130  (> 7)   3375  Xavier Rivera         Eastern                                 20:19.1  4:04/K        
  131     67   3593  Adam Kessinger        South Oldham                            20:19.5  4:04/K        
  132  (> 7)   3742  James Masters         North Oldham HS                         20:19.6  4:04/K        
  133     68   3590  Joel Isaacson         South Oldham                            20:21.4  4:04/K        
  134  (> 7)   3668  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:22.0  4:04/K        
  135  (> 7)   3741  Hayden Kuhn           North Oldham HS                         20:22.9  4:05/K        
  136  (> 7)   3297  Nick Hoetker          duPont Manual                           20:24.8  4:05/K        
  137     69   3242  Andrew Meeks          Atherton                                20:26.5  4:05/K        
  138  (> 7)   3323  Justin Schnurr        duPont Manual                           20:27.1  4:05/K        
  139  (> 7)   3715  Paul Schussler-WilliamTrinity (Louisville)                    20:29.8  4:06/K        
  140  (> 7)   3319  Justin Price          duPont Manual                           20:30.4  4:06/K        
  141  (> 7)   3427  Isaiah Horton         Male                                    20:34.1  4:07/K        
  142  (> 7)   3588  Jacob Hoffman         South Oldham                            20:36.5  4:07/K        
  143  (> 7)   3729  Matthew Blakely       North Oldham HS                         20:38.0  4:08/K        
  144  (> 7)   3253  Chris DeVoto          Butler                                  20:39.2  4:08/K        
  145     70   3394  Dain Elmore           Fern Creek                              20:39.8  4:08/K        
  146  (> 7)   3755  Kyle Wilson           North Oldham HS                         20:40.2  4:08/K        
  147  (> 7)   3644  Scotty Monteith       St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:41.7  4:08/K        
  148     71   3397  Gavin Martinez        Fern Creek                              20:42.8  4:09/K        
  149  (> 7)   3488  Andrew Fischer        Oldham County                           20:42.8  4:09/K        
  150  (> 7)   3282  Aden Chong            duPont Manual                           20:43.1  4:09/K        
  151  (> 7)   3687  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:44.9  4:09/K        
  152  (> 7)   3718  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:46.0  4:09/K        
  153  (> 7)   3338  Jack Bradon           Eastern                                 20:46.6  4:09/K        
  154     72   3388  Andrew Beck           Fern Creek                              20:48.4  4:10/K        
  155     73   3247  Chris Timm            Atherton                                20:49.5  4:10/K        
  156  (> 7)   3320  Sam Roethgen          duPont Manual                           20:49.8  4:10/K        
  157  (> 7)   3602  Christopher Stephens  South Oldham                            20:50.0  4:10/K        
  158  (< 5)   3263  Andrew Lampe          Christian Academy (Louisville)          20:50.2  4:10/K        
  159  (> 7)   3712  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:51.5  4:10/K        
  160  (> 7)   3651  Jack Payne            St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:52.1  4:10/K        
  161  (> 7)   3358  Andrew Hornung        Eastern                                 20:56.1  4:11/K        
  162     74   3237  Michael Inman         Atherton                                20:56.4  4:11/K        
  163  (> 7)   3730  Gabriel Bobay         North Oldham HS                         20:57.5  4:12/K        
  164  (> 7)   3611  Andrew Besendorf      St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:58.3  4:12/K        
  165  (> 7)   3709  Garrett Pavey         Trinity (Louisville)                    20:59.1  4:12/K        
  166  (> 7)   3699  Max Kelley            Trinity (Louisville)                    21:03.2  4:13/K        
  167  (> 7)   3728  Omar Abd Elhamid      North Oldham HS                         21:09.4  4:14/K        
  168  (> 7)   3697  Max Hoover            Trinity (Louisville)                    21:10.7  4:14/K        
  169  (> 7)   3368  Jack Marillia         Eastern                                 21:13.1  4:15/K        
  170     75   3230  Michael Bogan         Atherton                                21:14.7  4:15/K        
  171  (> 7)   3308  Silas Mattingly       duPont Manual                           21:20.6  4:16/K        
  172  (> 7)   3717  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:21.7  4:16/K        
  173  (> 7)   3655  Javier Santos         St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:25.0  4:17/K        
  174  (> 7)   3246  Michael Suttles-RafferAtherton                                21:26.9  4:17/K        
  175  (< 5)   3406  J. t. Recktenwald     Holy Cross (Louisville)                 21:27.5  4:18/K        
  176  (> 7)   3364  Mack Justice          Eastern                                 21:28.8  4:18/K        
  177  (> 7)   3363  Chase Justice         Eastern                                 21:29.2  4:18/K        
  178  (> 7)   3744  Ethan Mooring         North Oldham HS                         21:29.9  4:18/K        
  179  (> 7)   3317  Alex Park             duPont Manual                           21:31.8  4:18/K        
  180  (> 7)   3422  Nolan Gipson          Male                                    21:33.3  4:19/K        
  181  (> 7)   3698  Ben Hyatt             Trinity (Louisville)                    21:35.1  4:19/K        
  182  (> 7)   3417  Brandon Bridgeman     Male                                    21:36.1  4:19/K        
  183  (> 7)   3235  Carson Goodwin        Atherton                                21:41.3  4:20/K        
  184  (> 7)   3633  Graham Ice            St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:41.6  4:20/K        
  185  (> 7)   3322  Matthew Schmidt       duPont Manual                           21:42.5  4:21/K        
  186  (> 7)   3370  Nick Metzgar          Eastern                                 21:43.8  4:21/K        
  187  (> 7)   3613  Sam Brown             St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:44.3  4:21/K        
  188  (> 7)   3736  Zach Gross            North Oldham HS                         21:44.7  4:21/K        
  189  (> 7)   3632  Santiago Hernandez    St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:45.8  4:21/K        
  190  (> 7)   3254  Connor Fromme         Butler                                  21:45.9  4:21/K        
  191  (> 7)   3480  Elias Boa             Oldham County                           21:46.7  4:21/K        
  192  (> 7)   3648  Ben O'Bryan           St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:52.8  4:23/K        
  193  (> 7)   3735  Ethan Gay             North Oldham HS                         21:53.3  4:23/K        
  194  (> 7)   3696  David Hensley         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:53.6  4:23/K        
  195  (> 7)   3739  Trey Hoyer            North Oldham HS                         21:57.9  4:24/K        
  196  (> 7)   3748  Mason Steineker       North Oldham HS                         21:58.0  4:24/K        
  197  (> 7)   3249  Connor Whitham        Atherton                                21:59.3  4:24/K        
  198     76   3404  Ethan Sells           Fern Creek                              22:01.8  4:24/K        
  199  (> 7)   3352  Trey Giles            Eastern                                 22:03.3  4:25/K        
  200  (> 7)   3627  William Frye          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:04.1  4:25/K        

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)   3285  Daemon Couture        duPont Manual                           22:05.2  4:25/K        
  202  (> 7)   3278  Marc Breitenstein     duPont Manual                           22:05.5  4:25/K        
  203  (> 7)   3324  Nick Schumacher       duPont Manual                           22:05.8  4:25/K        
  204  (> 7)   3382  Henry Ware            Eastern                                 22:07.2  4:25/K        
  205  (< 5)   3412  Leo Shelby            Louisville Ballard                      22:12.6  4:27/K        
  206  (> 7)   3716  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:15.6  4:27/K        
  207  (> 7)   3493  Justin Hopp           Oldham County                           22:24.6  4:29/K        
  208  (> 7)   3731  Cameron Brothers      North Oldham HS                         22:27.3  4:29/K        
  209  (> 7)   3497  James Leckie          Oldham County                           22:27.7  4:30/K        
  210  (> 7)   3705  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                    22:34.7  4:31/K        
  211  (< 5)   3267  Evan Surran           Christian Academy (Louisville)          22:39.1  4:32/K        
  212  (> 7)   3643  Weston Metts          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:41.5  4:32/K        
  213  (> 7)   3635  Landon Johnson        St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:45.9  4:33/K        
  214  (> 7)   3740  Charlie Hutchins      North Oldham HS                         22:49.2  4:34/K        
  215     77   3390  Connor Boam           Fern Creek                              22:49.2  4:34/K        
  216  (> 7)   3325  Liam Spurlock         duPont Manual                           22:58.8  4:36/K        
  217  (> 7)   3378  Brenden Swanson       Eastern                                 23:01.7  4:36/K        
  218  (< 5)   3410  Dylan Crook           Louisville Ballard                      23:14.2  4:39/K        
  219  (> 7)   3677  Will Bivins           Trinity (Louisville)                    23:16.1  4:39/K        
  220  (> 7)   3276  Connor Betz           duPont Manual                           23:16.2  4:39/K        
  221  (> 7)   3615  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:21.3  4:40/K        
  222  (> 7)   3342  Ryan Cox              Eastern                                 23:28.1  4:42/K        
  223  (> 7)   3336  Ryan Benson           Eastern                                 23:31.3  4:42/K        
  224  (> 7)   3347  Ben Dewitt            Eastern                                 23:33.6  4:43/K        
  225  (> 7)   3298  Jacob Hoskinson       duPont Manual                           23:33.9  4:43/K        
  226  (> 7)   3688  Ethan Elmore          Trinity (Louisville)                    23:37.7  4:44/K        
  227  (> 7)   3678  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville)                    23:40.8  4:44/K        
  228  (> 7)   3654  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:42.8  4:45/K        
  229  (> 7)   3642  Daven McDaniel        St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:43.2  4:45/K        
  230  (< 5)   3413  Andrew Teitel         Louisville Ballard                      23:49.2  4:46/K        
  231  (> 7)   3396  Sean Macpherson       Fern Creek                              23:51.1  4:46/K        
  232  (> 7)   3734  William Fiorito       North Oldham HS                         23:52.1  4:46/K        
  233  (> 7)   3245  Dexter Snow           Atherton                                23:58.2  4:48/K        
  234  (> 7)   3229  Andy Black            Atherton                                24:02.1  4:48/K        
  235  (< 5)   3407  Jaron Rhea            Holy Cross (Louisville)                 24:32.2  4:54/K        
  236  (> 7)   3639  Pablo Martinez        St. Xavier(Lou)                         24:34.3  4:55/K        
  237  (> 7)   3732  Josh Chick            North Oldham HS                         24:51.0  4:58/K        
  238  (> 7)   3357  Andres Hernandez      Eastern                                 24:59.1  5:00/K        
  239  (> 7)   3420  Gavin Curby           Male                                    25:27.7  5:06/K        
  240  (> 7)   3385  Noah Wickenheiser     Eastern                                 25:28.7  5:06/K        
  241  (> 7)   3726  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                    26:14.8  5:15/K        
  242  (> 7)   3400  Jonathan Penaloza     Fern Creek                              27:24.0  5:29/K        
  243  (> 7)   3745  Atri Parsons          North Oldham HS                         30:02.7  6:01/K        
  244  (> 7)   3373  Chris Parr            Eastern                                 30:04.4  6:01/K        
  245  (> 7)   3232  Will Elble            Atherton                                30:32.2  6:06/K