MOC 8th and Under XC 2020

November 14, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Open 4K

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1141  Alex Egan             East Run Club                         6:00    15:41       15:41.6  3:55/K            10
    2      2   1315  Leah Penick           Louisville TigerSharks                5:59    15:49       15:49.9  3:57/K            10
    3      3   1323  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks                6:06    16:12       16:12.9  4:03/K            10
    4          1045  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club              6:03    16:19       16:19.1  4:05/K            10
    5      4   1146  Savannah Mooney       East Run Club                         6:21    16:20       16:20.0  4:05/K            10
    6      5   1305  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                6:12    16:34       16:34.7  4:09/K            10
    7          1438  Kennedy Stamper       Northeast Striders                    6:19    16:39       16:39.0  4:10/K            10
    8      6   1321  Emerson Wyatt         Louisville TigerSharks                6:22    16:39       16:39.1  4:10/K            10
    9          1043  Maggie May            Derby City Athletic Club              6:25    16:51       16:51.7  4:13/K            10
   10      7   1139  Mooney Caroline       East Run Club                         6:34    16:55       16:55.5  4:14/K            10
   11      8   1301  Lexi Clark            Louisville TigerSharks                6:24    16:58       16:58.1  4:15/K            10
   12          1070  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club              6:23    17:08       17:08.0  4:17/K            10
   13      9   1312  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                6:29    17:23       17:23.7  4:21/K            10
   14     10   1307  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                6:37    17:49       17:49.6  4:27/K            10
   15          1283  Annie Sewell          Lexington Christian Middle                    17:50       17:50.0  4:28/K             3
   16     11   1521  Kiley Palmer          Owensboro Middle School               6:50    17:54       17:54.2  4:29/K             9
   17          1641  Chloe Hurm            St. Henry District                    6:33    18:01       18:01.6  4:30/K            10
   18          1636  Kelcey Bollman        St. Henry District                    7:03    18:06       18:06.3  4:32/K            10
   19     12   1147  Abbie Stevenson       East Run Club                         6:41    18:07       18:07.7  4:32/K            10
   20          1690  Kylie Burkhead        Northeast Striders                            18:09       18:09.1  4:32/K             6
   21     13   1390  Catherine Baird       North Oldham Middle School            6:54    18:14       18:14.7  4:34/K             9
   22     14   1145  Makayla Meyer         East Run Club                         6:47    18:16       18:16.2  4:34/K            10
   23          1635  Stella Bitikofer      St. Henry District                    7:00    18:19       18:19.2  4:35/K            10
   24     15   1418  Katie Raymond         North Oldham Middle School            6:59    18:23       18:23.3  4:36/K             9
   25          1318  Sienna Underwood      Louisville TigerSharks                6:39    18:24       18:24.3  4:36/K            10
   26     16   1426  Lilly Todnem          North Oldham Middle School            7:05    18:39       18:39.4  4:40/K             9
   27     17    993  Aliya Murphy          Daviess County Middle School          7:12    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K             6
   28     18   1401  Lily Harper           North Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K             9
   29     19   1408  Harper Lehmann        North Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:45       18:45.7  4:41/K             9
   30     20   1428  Bethany Ward          North Oldham Middle School            6:59    19:03       19:03.1  4:46/K             9
   31     21   1508  Sylvie Williams       Oldham County Middle School           7:05    19:04       19:04.4  4:46/K             9
   32     22   1422  Elizabeth Skillern    North Oldham Middle School            7:04    19:12       19:12.4  4:48/K             9
   33          1388  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School            7:05    19:15       19:15.4  4:49/K             9
   34          1176  Elizabeth Folsom      Grassroots Running Club               7:10    19:16       19:16.3  4:49/K            10
   35     23   1000  Charlotte Waldron     Daviess County Middle School          7:21    19:24       19:24.7  4:51/K             6
   36          1410  Adeline Masters       North Oldham Middle School            7:16    19:33       19:33.0  4:53/K             9
   37     24   1363  Mary Claire Jeter     Nicholas County                       7:32    19:35       19:35.6  4:54/K             3
   38           921  Anabelle Plummer      Christian Academy Middle School       7:25    19:36       19:36.1  4:54/K             6
   39          1153  Ellie Rogers          Eastern                               7:12    19:38       19:38.3  4:55/K            10
   40          1691  Kelsea Burkhead       Northeast Striders                            19:46       19:46.4  4:57/K             6
   41     25    984  Joslyn Edge           Daviess County Middle School          7:25    19:46       19:46.8  4:57/K             6
   42          1400  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School            7:15    19:47       19:47.3  4:57/K             9
   43          1024  Sydney Filippazzo     Derby City Athletic Club              7:20    19:52       19:52.1  4:58/K            10
   44          1609  Chapel Brown          South Warren                          7:35    20:00       20:00.5  5:00/K             9
   45     26    830  Isabella Evers        Campbell County Middle School        12:58    20:01       20:01.4  5:00/K             6
   46     27    708  Yullianne Lee         Beaumont Middle School                7:27    20:06       20:06.8  5:02/K             6
   47          1331  Sarah Daily           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:04    20:09       20:09.8  5:02/K             6
   48     28    762  Holland Riddell       Bondurant Middle School               7:51    20:11       20:11.3  5:03/K             3
   49           967  Estella Nolan         Conner Middle                         7:47    20:11       20:11.8  5:03/K             9
   50     29   1448  Maia Cooper           Oldham County Middle School           7:31    20:14       20:14.2  5:04/K             9
   51     30   1476  Kenzie Koetter        Oldham County Middle School           7:23    20:17       20:17.1  5:04/K             9
   52          1415  Madeleine Muschinski  North Oldham Middle School            7:25    20:20       20:20.5  5:05/K             9
   53          1419  Piper Roesler         North Oldham Middle School            7:30    20:22       20:22.7  5:06/K             9
   54          1642  Emily Stewart         St. Henry District                    7:29    20:27       20:27.3  5:07/K            10
   55          1677  Lilly Moncer          West Jessamine Middle School          7:45    20:32       20:32.3  5:08/K             3
   56           926  Menda Tipton          Christian Academy Middle School       7:37    20:35       20:35.3  5:09/K             6
   57          1429  Iris Wells            North Oldham Middle School            7:53    20:37       20:37.4  5:09/K             9
   58     31    833  Whittney Gulley       Campbell County Middle School        12:56    20:38       20:38.2  5:10/K             6
   59     32   1509  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School           7:46    20:39       20:39.5  5:10/K             9
   60     33    979  Hadley Bacon          Daviess County Middle School          7:36    20:40       20:40.2  5:10/K             6
   61     34    986  Keira Godeke          Daviess County Middle School          7:51    20:46       20:46.6  5:12/K             6
   62     35   1198  Alex Francke          Henderson South Middle School         8:17    20:47       20:47.8  5:12/K             9
   63          1115  Kennedy Dennison      East Oldham Middle School             8:05    20:48       20:48.2  5:12/K             6
   64          1608  Bailey Brown          South Warren                          7:56    20:48       20:48.6  5:12/K             9
   65     36    760  Ridhi Penmecha        Bondurant Middle School               7:55    20:50       20:50.3  5:13/K             3
   66     37   1517  Abby Ladwig           Owensboro Middle School               7:51    20:52       20:52.0  5:13/K             9
   67     38   1204  Kaelynn Kyle          Henderson South Middle School         8:15    20:53       20:53.7  5:13/K             9
   68     39   1483  Tatum Millet          Oldham County Middle School           7:51    20:58       20:58.7  5:15/K             9
   69          1309  Allie Ludwick         Louisville TigerSharks                7:53    20:59       20:59.4  5:15/K            10
   70     40   1144  Riddell Lilee         East Run Club                         7:42    21:05       21:05.2  5:16/K            10
   71           885  Ayla Wesolowski       Campbell Middle School                8:11    21:10       21:10.0  5:18/K             3
   72     41   1206  Emma Messer           Henderson South Middle School         7:57    21:13       21:13.0  5:18/K             9
   73          1119  Alisha Hall           East Oldham Middle School             8:22    21:14       21:14.7  5:19/K             6
   74          1396  Brenley Dehner        North Oldham Middle School            7:49    21:18       21:18.4  5:20/K             9
   75           918  Sarah Lewis           Christian Academy Middle School       7:50    21:20       21:20.3  5:20/K             6
   76     42   1474  Emma Johnson          Oldham County Middle School           7:59    21:21       21:21.7  5:20/K             9
   77     43   1507  Josie Williams        Oldham County Middle School           7:48    21:22       21:22.2  5:21/K             9
   78           917  Marybeth Lewis        Christian Academy Middle School       7:38    21:23       21:23.0  5:21/K             6
   79     44    831  Mikayla Fryer         Campbell County Middle School        12:54    21:34       21:34.8  5:24/K             6
   80          1479  Mia Lutz-Buford       Oldham County Middle School           8:12    21:35       21:35.4  5:24/K             9
   81     45   1362  Ruby Deatley          Nicholas County                       8:05    21:46       21:46.0  5:27/K             3
   82          1487  Emi Neal              Oldham County Middle School           7:53    21:51       21:51.0  5:28/K             9
   83     46    985  Ellie Gentry          Daviess County Middle School          8:00    21:54       21:54.1  5:29/K             6
   84          1504  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School           8:12    21:56       21:56.2  5:29/K             9
   85     47   1199  Brady Francke         Henderson South Middle School         8:26    21:57       21:57.7  5:29/K             9
   86          1673  Jana Johnston         West Jessamine Middle School          8:18    22:10       22:10.1  5:33/K             3
   87          1491  Eyla Rhodes           Oldham County Middle School           8:17    22:10       22:10.2  5:33/K             9
   88     48   1210  Irah Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         8:25    22:13       22:13.7  5:33/K             9
   89          1615  Paisley Harris        South Warren                          8:46    22:15       22:15.3  5:34/K             9
   90          1493  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School           8:12    22:18       22:18.1  5:35/K             9
   91          1494  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School           8:17    22:20       22:20.9  5:35/K             9
   92          1444  Cameryn Burkhardt     Oldham County Middle School           8:39    22:23       22:23.6  5:36/K             9
   93          1135  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School             8:18    22:37       22:37.1  5:39/K             6
   94          1454  Natalie Dowling       Oldham County Middle School           8:31    22:40       22:40.6  5:40/K             9
   95     49   1205  Taylor McCollum       Henderson South Middle School         8:26    22:43       22:43.0  5:41/K             9
   96          1441  Elizabeth Bauer       Oldham County Middle School           8:24    22:43       22:43.0  5:41/K             9
   97     50    859  Skylar Varney         Campbell County Middle School        13:10    22:46       22:46.9  5:42/K             6
   98     51   1512  Samantha Brown        Owensboro Middle School               8:09    22:49       22:49.9  5:42/K             9
   99          1343  Isabelle Stucki       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:41    22:51       22:51.4  5:43/K             6
  100     52   1364  Kailee Mynear         Nicholas County                       8:54    23:02       23:02.5  5:46/K             3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace           Wave

  101          1501  Lily Tigue            Oldham County Middle School           8:30    23:06       23:06.6  5:47/K             9
  102     53   1360  Katie Capo            Nicholas County                       8:36    23:07       23:07.0  5:47/K             3
  103     54    722  Ann Suzuki            Beaumont Middle School                8:28    23:24       23:24.4  5:51/K             6
  104     55    689  Sloan Atkins          Beaumont Middle School                8:30    23:30       23:30.6  5:53/K             6
  105          1466  Jenna Hefner          Oldham County Middle School           8:48    23:30       23:30.8  5:53/K             9
  106           866  Annabell Fletcher     Campbell Middle School                9:05    23:34       23:34.9  5:54/K             3
  107     56    855  Audrey Simpson        Campbell County Middle School        13:06    23:47       23:47.5  5:57/K             6
  108           959  Allee Fay             Conner Middle                         9:16    23:50       23:50.9  5:58/K             9
  109     57    835  Kendyl Hartman        Campbell County Middle School        13:07    24:02       24:02.8  6:01/K             6
  110     58   1520  Kianna November       Owensboro Middle School               8:26    24:06       24:06.5  6:02/K             9
  111          1558  Adaline Harris        Shelby West Middle School             8:54    24:09       24:09.2  6:02/K             6
  112           880  Porter Tipton         Campbell Middle School                9:18    24:11       24:11.0  6:03/K             3
  113     59   1214  Angel West            Henderson South Middle School         9:08    24:18       24:18.6  6:05/K             9
  114     60    701  Sophie Gwag           Beaumont Middle School                8:57    24:29       24:29.2  6:07/K             6
  115     61    719  Riley Smith           Beaumont Middle School                8:48    24:38       24:38.7  6:10/K             6
  116          1306  Samantha Kimmer       Louisville TigerSharks                8:36    25:01       25:01.4  6:15/K            10
  117          1277  Nadya Shliakhau       Leestown Middle School                9:23    25:05       25:05.1  6:16/K             3
  118           767  Aliyah Gaunce         Bourbon County                        9:42                25:15.0  6:19/K             3
  119          1439  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School           8:51    25:33       25:33.2  6:23/K             9
  120          1506  Addison Wieland       Oldham County Middle School           9:35    25:43       25:43.1  6:26/K             9
  121          1500  Chloe Tigue           Oldham County Middle School           9:39    25:45       25:45.9  6:26/K             9
  122     62    758  Renaee McKeehan       Bondurant Middle School               9:37    25:59       25:59.4  6:30/K             3
  123     63    749  Michaela Gaylon       Bondurant Middle School               9:58    26:24       26:24.7  6:36/K             3
  124          1556  Jessica Collier       Shelby West Middle School            10:15    26:26       26:26.9  6:37/K             6
  125     64   1361  Katie Caswell         Nicholas County                       9:40    26:37       26:37.8  6:39/K             3
  126     65    753  Nakyra Harvey         Bondurant Middle School               9:32    26:46       26:46.6  6:42/K             3
  127           771  Kaitlyn Long          Bourbon County                       10:03    26:51       26:51.3  6:43/K             3
  128     66    849  Grace Phillips        Campbell County Middle School        13:03    27:25       27:25.0  6:51/K             6
  129          1460  Elisabeth Farmer      Oldham County Middle School          10:27    27:25       27:25.1  6:51/K             9
  130          1463  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School          10:26    27:57       27:57.3  6:59/K             9
  131           822  Kensey Busher         Campbell County Middle School        12:59    28:07       28:07.1  7:02/K             6
  132     67   1513  Alexandria Chappell   Owensboro Middle School              10:36    29:23       29:23.4  7:21/K             9
  133          1207  Allyson Miller        Henderson South Middle School        10:56    30:06       30:06.4  7:32/K             9
  134           825  Elena Connor          Campbell County Middle School        13:18    30:34       30:34.0  7:39/K             6
  135          1490  Gabriele Quinones     Oldham County Middle School          11:51    31:02       31:02.2  7:46/K             9
  136          1450  Marlee Cushingberry   Oldham County Middle School          12:13    31:22       31:22.7  7:51/K             9
  137           853  Adeline Sandfoss      Campbell County Middle School        13:32    31:32       31:32.7  7:53/K             6
  138          1482  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School          12:04    31:35       31:35.7  7:54/K             9



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Open 4K

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace           Wave

    1      1   1016  Caden Cull            Derby City Athletic Club              5:36    14:48       14:48.6  3:42/K            11
    2      2   1008  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club              5:39    14:55       14:55.2  3:44/K            11
    3      3   1011  Isaac Clark           Derby City Athletic Club              5:51    15:16       15:16.9  3:49/K            11
    4      4   1322  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                5:48    15:33       15:33.3  3:53/K            11
    5      5   1303  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks                5:59    15:36       15:36.4  3:54/K            11
    6      6   1435  Tedi Henderson        Northeast Striders                    5:52    15:40       15:40.6  3:55/K            11
    7      7   1436  Eli Oetken            Northeast Striders                    5:54    15:41       15:41.0  3:55/K            11
    8      8   1319  Thomas Weber          Louisville TigerSharks                5:50    15:47       15:47.9  3:57/K            11
    9      9   1433  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                    5:55    15:48       15:48.7  3:57/K            11
   10          1657  Drew Koon             Team Kentucky                         6:06    15:55       15:55.5  3:59/K             3
   11           742  Griffin Hill          Bishop Brossart                       6:02    15:55       15:55.8  3:59/K            11
   12     10   1302  Whitman Goodwin       Louisville TigerSharks                6:10    15:57       15:57.7  3:59/K            11
   13     11   1639  Ben Dunham            St. Henry District                    6:05    15:58       15:58.4  4:00/K            11
   14     12   1434  Chernet Henderson     Northeast Striders                    5:59    16:02       16:02.9  4:01/K            11
   15          1223  Brody Duncan          Hopkins County Central                6:09    16:04       16:04.8  4:01/K             9
   16          1152  Aiden Ludwick         Eastern                               6:05    16:21       16:21.4  4:05/K            11
   17          1660  Wyatt Bridger Shearer Unattached                            6:24    16:28       16:28.9  4:07/K            11
   18     13   1481  Braylon Maloy         Oldham County Middle School           6:21    16:34       16:34.3  4:09/K             9
   19     14   1299  Anthony Allen         Louisville TigerSharks                6:17    16:35       16:35.3  4:09/K            11
   20     15   1437  Lincoln Richardson    Northeast Striders                    6:25    16:47       16:47.9  4:12/K            11
   21     16    931  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School       6:42    16:50       16:50.4  4:13/K             6
   22     17   1317  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                8:14    16:58       16:58.0  4:15/K            11
   23     18   1308  Eli Logsdon           Louisville TigerSharks                6:12    17:02       17:02.8  4:16/K            11
   24     19   1010  Eli Clark             Derby City Athletic Club              6:32    17:06       17:06.0  4:17/K            11
   25     20   1469  Arlen Holton          Oldham County Middle School           6:27    17:09       17:09.9  4:17/K             9
   26     21   1142  Easton Hughes         East Run Club                         6:35    17:11       17:11.1  4:18/K            11
   27     22   1413  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School            6:30    17:11       17:11.4  4:18/K             9
   28          1310  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks                6:36    17:14       17:14.1  4:19/K            11
   29     23    716  Kota Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:30    17:18       17:18.0  4:20/K             6
   30     24   1424  Olie Smith            North Oldham Middle School            6:44    17:18       17:18.4  4:20/K             9
   31     25   1637  Will Couch            St. Henry District                    6:23    17:20       17:20.0  4:20/K            11
   32     26    691  Ryan Barrett          Beaumont Middle School                6:34    17:22       17:22.9  4:21/K             6
   33     27    919  Eli Nelson            Christian Academy Middle School       6:39    17:23       17:23.7  4:21/K             6
   34     28   1022  Aaron Eckler          Derby City Athletic Club             41:45                17:24.6  4:21/K            11
   35          1300  Hayden Beckley        Louisville TigerSharks                8:15    17:30       17:30.1  4:23/K            11
   36     29   1638  Anthony Crawford      St. Henry District                    6:41    17:32       17:32.5  4:23/K            11
   37     30   1411  Eli May               North Oldham Middle School            6:41    17:34       17:34.5  4:24/K             9
   38     31   1409  Thomas Lewis          North Oldham Middle School            6:56    17:37       17:37.0  4:24/K             9
   39     32   1404  Sam Johnson           North Oldham Middle School            6:48    17:37       17:37.3  4:24/K             9
   40     33   1464  Anderson Goetz        Oldham County Middle School           6:56    17:39       17:39.5  4:25/K             9
   41          1151  Aaron Levinson        Eastern                               6:50    17:41       17:41.2  4:25/K            11
   42     34   1047  Alex Morton           Derby City Athletic Club              6:31    17:42       17:42.7  4:26/K            11
   43     35   1420  Brody Seitz           North Oldham Middle School            6:55    17:43       17:43.3  4:26/K             9
   44          1175  Landon Emery          Grassroots Running Club               6:47    17:45       17:45.0  4:26/K            11
   45     36   1432  Jack Frederick        Northeast Striders                    6:36    17:50       17:50.9  4:28/K            11
   46          1316  Nick Sanders          Louisville TigerSharks                6:45    17:51       17:51.8  4:28/K            11
   47     37   1582  Beau Gordon           South Oldham Middle School            6:52    17:52       17:52.5  4:28/K             6
   48     38   1391  Jace Boyd             North Oldham Middle School            6:47    17:54       17:54.3  4:29/K             9
   49     39   1111  Barrett Bush          East Oldham Middle School             6:56    17:57       17:57.0  4:29/K             6
   50     40   1644  Jonah Tally           St. Henry District                    6:38    17:57       17:57.8  4:29/K            11
   51     41   1643  Ethan Stover          St. Henry District                    6:47    18:02       18:02.4  4:31/K            11
   52     42    720  Bradley Smith         Beaumont Middle School                7:06    18:15       18:15.8  4:34/K             6
   53     43    909  Gavin Gibson          Christian Academy Middle School       7:19    18:16       18:16.4  4:34/K             6
   54     44   1066  Brayden Sills         Derby City Athletic Club              6:45    18:19       18:19.0  4:35/K            11
   55     45   1486  Braeden Morrison      Oldham County Middle School           7:06    18:19       18:19.5  4:35/K             9
   56     46    705  Matea Ivanov          Beaumont Middle School                7:18    18:20       18:20.2  4:35/K             6
   57          1403  Zachary Isbell        North Oldham Middle School            6:54    18:20       18:20.7  4:35/K             9
   58     47   1473  Nolan Hurley          Oldham County Middle School           6:51    18:21       18:21.8  4:35/K             9
   59          1414  Grant Murphy          North Oldham Middle School            6:51    18:22       18:22.0  4:36/K             9
   60     48   1645  Luke Tobler           St. Henry District                    6:42    18:22       18:22.8  4:36/K            11
   61     49   1587  Colin Kessinger       South Oldham Middle School            7:13    18:28       18:28.7  4:37/K             6
   62     50    702  Jacob Heuckroth       Beaumont Middle School                7:23    18:29       18:29.7  4:37/K             6
   63     51   1577  Brock Buckman         South Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:31       18:31.6  4:38/K             6
   64     52   1273  Andrew Parman         Leestown Middle School                7:11    18:33       18:33.9  4:38/K             3
   65          1154  Matthew Smaldone      Eastern                               6:55    18:37       18:37.1  4:39/K            11
   66          1399  Ryan Glotzbach        North Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:39       18:39.2  4:40/K             9
   67          1094  Lincoln Rowland       E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:15    18:40       18:40.6  4:40/K             6
   68          1082  Garrett Blake         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:19    18:40       18:40.7  4:40/K             6
   69     53   1125  Gavin MacKenzie       East Oldham Middle School             7:16    18:42       18:42.9  4:41/K             6
   70     54   1480  Allen Mack            Oldham County Middle School           7:08    18:43       18:43.7  4:41/K             9
   71          1430  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School            7:07    18:45       18:45.9  4:41/K             9
   72     55   1488  Mason O'Dwyer         Oldham County Middle School           7:10    18:52       18:52.8  4:43/K             9
   73     56   1134  Travis Wolfe          East Oldham Middle School             7:14    18:59       18:59.8  4:45/K             6
   74     57    700  Caleb Glenn           Beaumont Middle School                7:30    19:00       19:00.6  4:45/K             6
   75     58   1270  Luke Marshall         Leestown Middle School                7:20    19:00       19:00.7  4:45/K             3
   76     59    916  Andrew Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School       7:28    19:01       19:01.3  4:45/K             6
   77     60   1120  Leland Harned         East Oldham Middle School             7:30    19:02       19:02.2  4:46/K             6
   78          1208  Aiden Miller          Henderson South Middle School         7:28    19:02       19:02.6  4:46/K             9
   79     61    726  Saketh Sajay          Beaumont Middle School                7:26    19:03       19:03.8  4:46/K             6
   80          1442  Hudson Blakemore      Oldham County Middle School           7:22    19:04       19:04.2  4:46/K             9
   81     62   1140  Clive Cornell         East Run Club                         7:14    19:05       19:05.0  4:46/K            11
   82           686  Drew Antoni           Beaumont Middle School                7:07    19:06       19:06.2  4:47/K             6
   83          1465  Ryan Harper           Oldham County Middle School           7:20    19:08       19:08.4  4:47/K             9
   84     63   1576  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School            7:16    19:12       19:12.0  4:48/K             6
   85          1510  Tyler Wright          Oldham County Middle School           7:17    19:20       19:20.1  4:50/K             9
   86          1470  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School           7:16    19:23       19:23.0  4:51/K             9
   87          1320  Caleb Whitmer         Louisville TigerSharks                7:19    19:25       19:25.4  4:51/K            11
   88          1200  Henry Francke         Henderson South Middle School         7:23    19:28       19:28.3  4:52/K             9
   89     64   1264  Colin Darragh         Leestown Middle School                7:44    19:28       19:28.9  4:52/K             3
   90          1618  JJ McClanahan         South Warren                          7:28    19:29       19:29.7  4:52/K             9
   91          1407  Josiah Knopf          North Oldham Middle School            7:14    19:31       19:31.7  4:53/K             9
   92          1367  John Taylor Yazell    Nicholas County                       7:37    19:35       19:35.6  4:54/K             3
   93           712  Freddie Natour        Beaumont Middle School                7:44    19:41       19:41.1  4:55/K             6
   94     65   1124  Jimmy Lock            East Oldham Middle School             7:40    19:41       19:41.9  4:55/K             6
   95     66   1129  Nolan Sasse           East Oldham Middle School             7:23    19:47       19:47.1  4:57/K             6
   96          1674  Gabriel Kennedy       West Jessamine Middle School          7:42    19:52       19:52.5  4:58/K             3
   97          1446  Nicky Byers           Oldham County Middle School           7:40    19:56       19:56.2  4:59/K             9
   98          1196  Jace Anderson         Henderson South Middle School         7:38    19:56       19:56.4  4:59/K             9
   99          1679  Parker Richardson     West Jessamine Middle School          7:37    19:57       19:57.4  4:59/K             3
  100          1092  Ethan McIntosh        E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:29    19:59       19:59.5  5:00/K             6

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace           Wave

  101     67   1278  Nolan Shliakhau       Leestown Middle School                8:06    19:59       19:59.5  5:00/K             3
  102     68   1579  Caleb Crask           South Oldham Middle School            7:37    20:02       20:02.4  5:01/K             6
  103     69    924  Lane Tenbarge         Christian Academy Middle School       7:40    20:04       20:04.2  5:01/K             6
  104     70   1276  Drew rodabaugh        Leestown Middle School                7:58    20:05       20:05.7  5:01/K             3
  105     71   1122  Olevir Johnson        East Oldham Middle School             7:42    20:10       20:10.6  5:03/K             6
  106          1224  Sam Martin            Hopkins County Central                7:31    20:12       20:12.6  5:03/K             9
  107           704  Warren Holmes         Beaumont Middle School                7:50    20:12       20:12.7  5:03/K             6
  108          1108  Bryce Bivin           East Oldham Middle School             8:11    20:12       20:12.8  5:03/K             6
  109          1131  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School             7:47    20:16       20:16.9  5:04/K             6
  110     72   1592  Terry Meredith        South Oldham Middle School            7:38    20:19       20:19.1  5:05/K             6
  111     73    897  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School       7:53    20:24       20:24.2  5:06/K             6
  112          1123  Connor Kahle          East Oldham Middle School             7:58    20:27       20:27.1  5:07/K             6
  113     74   1148  Otto Stickling        East Run Club                         7:27    20:28       20:28.2  5:07/K            11
  114          1347  Rowan Whitehouse      Marnel C. Moorman Middle School               20:28       20:28.3  5:07/K             6
  115          1088  Daniel Finnell        E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:32    20:29       20:29.6  5:07/K             6
  116          1335  Davis Evans           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School               20:40       20:40.2  5:10/K             6
  117     75   1149  Josh Weir             East Run Club                         7:33    20:45       20:45.4  5:11/K            11
  118     76   1143  Will Kelty            East Run Club                         7:41    20:56       20:56.2  5:14/K            11
  119          1455  Paul Doyle            Oldham County Middle School           7:42    21:07       21:07.0  5:17/K             9
  120     77    864  Abe Zengel            Campbell County Middle School        13:38    21:17       21:17.4  5:19/K             6
  121          1405  Alex Kaminski         North Oldham Middle School            8:03    21:25       21:25.2  5:21/K             9
  122          1150  Christopher Cooper    Eastern                               7:49    21:26       21:26.4  5:22/K            11
  123          1472  Brennan Hurley        Oldham County Middle School           8:05    21:27       21:27.1  5:22/K             9
  124           937  Bentley Dant          College View Middle School            8:20    21:27       21:27.9  5:22/K             9
  125           955  Camryn Weidemann      College View Middle School            8:33    21:34       21:34.4  5:24/K             9
  126           953  Parker Thompson       College View Middle School            8:31    21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K             9
  127          1689  Tyler Wiemers         Bourbon County                                21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K             3
  128          1497  Andrew Royer          Oldham County Middle School           8:16    21:50       21:50.0  5:28/K             9
  129          1478  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School           8:13    21:55       21:55.1  5:29/K             9
  130          1130  Hayden Stethen        East Oldham Middle School             8:39    22:06       22:06.1  5:32/K             6
  131     78   1275  Wyatt Ratliff         Leestown Middle School                8:31    22:14       22:14.3  5:34/K             3
  132          1112  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School             8:20    22:29       22:29.7  5:37/K             6
  133     79    847  Brent Peck            Campbell County Middle School        13:30    22:31       22:31.4  5:38/K             6
  134           881  Elias Tipton          Campbell Middle School                8:30    22:37       22:37.8  5:39/K             3
  135          1215  Evan Whitledge        Henderson South Middle School         9:13    23:15       23:15.5  5:49/K             9
  136          1545  Joey Montanez         Sayre Middle                          9:05    23:28       23:28.3  5:52/K             3
  137          1456  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School           9:45    23:51       23:51.8  5:58/K             9
  138          1549  Brennan Williams      Sayre Middle                          9:11    23:55       23:55.5  5:59/K             3
  139          1447  Ethan Cary            Oldham County Middle School           8:24    23:56       23:56.5  5:59/K             9
  140          1449  Jack Cooper           Oldham County Middle School           9:14    24:02       24:02.9  6:01/K             9
  141     80    820  Louis Alford          Campbell County Middle School        13:46    24:16       24:16.2  6:04/K             6
  142           723  Go Suzuki             Beaumont Middle School                8:40    24:32       24:32.2  6:08/K             6
  143          1001  Alex Willcox          Daviess County Middle School          9:10    24:36       24:36.5  6:09/K             6
  144           713  Sam Natour            Beaumont Middle School                9:48    25:17       25:17.0  6:19/K             6
  145           685  Kishan Amin           Beaumont Middle School                9:23    25:39       25:39.8  6:25/K             6
  146           706  Blake Johnson         Beaumont Middle School                9:04    25:50       25:50.1  6:28/K             6
  147     81    854  Jacob Sandfoss        Campbell County Middle School        13:40    25:51       25:51.8  6:28/K             6
  148           748  Brayden Galyon        Bondurant Middle School               9:46    26:45       26:45.8  6:41/K             3
  149          1688  Shiva Vaish           Unattached                            9:39    26:52       26:52.9  6:43/K             6
  150           714  Randall Nida          Beaumont Middle School               10:13    27:04       27:04.3  6:46/K             6
  151     82    863  Charles Young         Campbell County Middle School        13:39    27:28       27:28.4  6:52/K             6
  152          1234  Wyatt Gtay            Jackson County                       41:56                31:14.7  7:49/K             6
  153          1228  Owen Gray             Jackson County                       12:29    34:25       34:25.6  8:36/K             6