MOC 8th and Under XC 2020

November 14, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

MOC Combined - Boys

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1      1   1624  Casey Desilvey        Spencer County Middle School          5:07    14:11       14:11.9  3:33/K    8      2
    2           682  Riku Sugie            Bardstown                             5:28    14:13       14:13.9  3:33/K    8      8
    3          1298  Roman Sierpina        Louisville Collegiate Middle          5:33    14:14       14:14.5  3:34/K    8      5
    4      2    709  Noah Mathews          Beaumont Middle School                5:33    14:18       14:18.0  3:35/K    8      5
    5      3   1423  Jasper Smith          North Oldham Middle School            5:33    14:22       14:22.0  3:36/K    7      8
    6      4   1133  Matthew Whitlock      East Oldham Middle School             5:31    14:27       14:27.0  3:37/K    8      5
    7          1661  Tobias Duncan         University Heights                    5:09    14:27       14:27.6  3:37/K    8      2
    8      5   1096  Canaan Thomas         E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:36    14:38       14:38.3  3:40/K    8      5
    9          1177  Houston Brooks        Grayson County                        5:32    14:47       14:47.8  3:42/K    8      8
   10      6   1016  Caden Cull            Derby City Athletic Club              5:36    14:48       14:48.6  3:42/K    8     11
   11      7    914  Samuel Herbig         Christian Academy Middle School       5:45    14:51       14:51.1  3:43/K    8      5
   12      8    774  Jesus Mendoza-Solis   Bourbon County                        5:37    14:55       14:55.0  3:44/K    8      2
   13      9   1008  Sam Chandler          Derby City Athletic Club              5:39    14:55       14:55.2  3:44/K    8     11
   14     10    925  Trey Tipton           Christian Academy Middle School       5:36    15:00       15:00.7  3:45/K    8      5
   15     11    963  Nathan Hopper         Conner Middle                         5:47    15:01       15:01.2  3:45/K    8      8
   16          1260  Ryan Shaps            Kentucky Country Day Middle           5:52    15:07       15:07.3  3:47/K    8      5
   17          1685  Ryan Hendrix          Woodford County                       5:43    15:08       15:08.4  3:47/K    8      8
   18     12   1114  Sean Crady            East Oldham Middle School             5:49    15:12       15:12.3  3:48/K    8      5
   19     13   1427  Charley Townsend      North Oldham Middle School            5:56    15:15       15:15.8  3:49/K    8      8
   20     14    824  Jonathan Christopher  Campbell County Middle School         5:55    15:15       15:15.8  3:49/K    8      5
   21     15   1011  Isaac Clark           Derby City Athletic Club              5:51    15:16       15:16.9  3:49/K    8     11
   22     16    693  Jackson Brooks        Beaumont Middle School                5:54    15:20       15:20.3  3:50/K    7      5
   23     17   1261  Josh Arnett           Leestown Middle School                5:47    15:26       15:26.8  3:52/K    8      2
   24     18    962  William Higgins       Conner Middle                         5:56    15:27       15:27.1  3:52/K    8      8
   25          1103  Jared Fairbanks       East Hardin                           5:51    15:27       15:27.4  3:52/K    8      8
   26     19    887  Ben Wilson            Campbell Middle School                5:59    15:28       15:28.5  3:52/K    7      2
   27          1622  Buzz Christensen      Southern Middle School                5:49    15:29       15:29.3  3:52/K    8      2
   28     20   1387  Kobey Yates           North Marshall Middle School          5:51    15:29       15:29.6  3:52/K    7      8
   29     21   1081  Montae Ashford        E.J. Hayes Middle School              5:44    15:31       15:31.0  3:53/K    8      5
   30     22   1322  Sully Yaden           Louisville TigerSharks                5:48    15:33       15:33.3  3:53/K    7     11
   31          1651  Aaron Dennemann       Summit View Academy                   5:48    15:33       15:33.9  3:53/K    8      2
   32     23    711  Will Naehr            Beaumont Middle School                5:56    15:34       15:34.5  3:54/K    8      5
   33     24   1244  Yukimi Iwao           Jessie Clark Middle School            5:51    15:35       15:35.0  3:54/K    8      2
   34     25   1459  Titus Falciola        Oldham County Middle School           6:01    15:35       15:35.5  3:54/K    8      8
   35     26   1303  Cameron Gwaltney      Louisville TigerSharks                5:59    15:36       15:36.4  3:54/K    7     11
   36     27   1247  Gabriel Smith         Jessie Clark Middle School            5:53    15:37       15:37.9  3:54/K    7      2
   37     28   1435  Tedi Henderson        Northeast Striders                    5:52    15:40       15:40.6  3:55/K    8     11
   38     29   1436  Eli Oetken            Northeast Striders                    5:54    15:41       15:41.0  3:55/K    8     11
   39     30   1593  Rick Mshindi          South Oldham Middle School            6:02    15:42       15:42.1  3:56/K    7      5
   40     31   1289  Andrew Pence          Lincoln County Middle School          5:45    15:43       15:43.4  3:56/K    8      2
   41     32   1280  Stephen Tackett       Leestown Middle School                5:52    15:43       15:43.8  3:56/K    8      2
   42     33    876  Lennon Smith          Campbell Middle School                5:57    15:44       15:44.5  3:56/K    7      2
   43     34   1319  Thomas Weber          Louisville TigerSharks                5:50    15:47       15:47.9  3:57/K    8     11
   44          1216  Asher Bitner          Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      5:41    15:48       15:48.3  3:57/K    8      5
   45     35   1433  Zion Green            Northeast Striders                    5:55    15:48       15:48.7  3:57/K    6     11
   46     36    811  Noah Gray             Burns Middle School                   6:08    15:50       15:50.6  3:58/K    7      5
   47     37   1625  Graham Dwyer          Spencer County Middle School          5:55    15:53       15:53.4  3:58/K    7      2
   48     38    695  Jackson Carius        Beaumont Middle School                6:05    15:55       15:55.1  3:59/K    8      5
   49          1657  Drew Koon             Team Kentucky                         6:06    15:55       15:55.5  3:59/K    7      3
   50           742  Griffin Hill          Bishop Brossart                       6:02    15:55       15:55.8  3:59/K    8     11
   51     39    806  Emmitt Brock          Burns Middle School                   6:06    15:56       15:56.0  3:59/K    8      5
   52     40   1302  Whitman Goodwin       Louisville TigerSharks                6:10    15:57       15:57.7  3:59/K    7     11
   53     41   1639  Ben Dunham            St. Henry District                    6:05    15:58       15:58.4  4:00/K    8     11
   54     42   1271  Max McGee             Leestown Middle School                5:55    15:58       15:58.9  4:00/K    7      2
   55     43    988  Brody Holbrook        Daviess County Middle School          6:14    15:59       15:59.2  4:00/K    8      5
   56          1358  Bryce Revo            Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:06    16:01       16:01.2  4:00/K    8      8
   57     44   1417  Jack Ransdell         North Oldham Middle School            6:12    16:02       16:02.0  4:01/K    7      8
   58     45   1434  Chernet Henderson     Northeast Striders                    5:59    16:02       16:02.9  4:01/K    7     11
   59     46   1498  Rylan Simpson         Oldham County Middle School           6:08    16:03       16:03.0  4:01/K    6      8
   60     47   1191  Cooper Stone          Green County                          6:14    16:04       16:04.1  4:01/K    6      8
   61          1223  Brody Duncan          Hopkins County Central                6:09    16:04       16:04.8  4:01/K    8      9
   62     48   1589  Henry Koller          South Oldham Middle School            6:13    16:07       16:07.9  4:02/K    7      5
   63     49   1599  Corbin Whitley        South Oldham Middle School            6:08    16:07       16:07.9  4:02/K    7      5
   64          1217  Benjamin Bitner       Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:05    16:13       16:13.4  4:03/K    8      5
   65     50   1113  Kyle Crady            East Oldham Middle School             6:22    16:13       16:13.6  4:03/K    8      5
   66          1099  Brock Angell          East Hardin                           6:07    16:15       16:15.5  4:04/K    8      8
   67     51   1398  Ian Dunlap            North Oldham Middle School            6:09    16:17       16:17.4  4:04/K    7      8
   68     52   1132  Austin Wheeldon       East Oldham Middle School             6:27    16:21       16:21.3  4:05/K    6      5
   69     53   1525  Klaber Wolfe          Pendleton County                      6:23    16:21       16:21.4  4:05/K    7      8
   70          1152  Aiden Ludwick         Eastern                               6:05    16:21       16:21.4  4:05/K    8     11
   71          1540  Luke Pridemore        Russell                               6:04    16:22       16:22.8  4:06/K    8      8
   72     54   1202  Jordan Haynes         Henderson South Middle School         6:23    16:23       16:23.2  4:06/K    6      8
   73     55   1382  Isaac Reynolds        North Marshall Middle School          6:14    16:24       16:24.2  4:06/K    8      8
   74     56   1683  Joshua Tatro          West Jessamine Middle School          6:02    16:24       16:24.2  4:06/K    8      2
   75           681  Paul Van Laningham    Ballyshannon Middle School            6:11    16:25       16:25.4  4:06/K    7      2
   76     57   1672  Zach Hamilton         West Jessamine Middle School          6:15    16:26       16:26.8  4:07/K    7      2
   77     58    870  Joseph Parks          Campbell Middle School                6:15    16:27       16:27.9  4:07/K    7      2
   78     59   1681  Alex Smetanko         West Jessamine Middle School          5:43    16:28       16:28.0  4:07/K    8      2
   79          1660  Wyatt Bridger Shearer Unattached                            6:24    16:28       16:28.9  4:07/K    6     11
   80     60   1451  Jacob Dant            Oldham County Middle School           6:09    16:29       16:29.2  4:07/K    8      8
   81     61    908  Eli Frazier           Christian Academy Middle School       6:32    16:29       16:29.3  4:07/K    7      5
   82     62   1591  David Logsdon         South Oldham Middle School            6:23    16:31       16:31.1  4:08/K    8      5
   83          1687  Chase Thurman         Woodford County                       6:15    16:32       16:32.7  4:08/K    8      8
   84     63   1393  Lance Buel            North Oldham Middle School            6:08    16:32       16:32.8  4:08/K    8      8
   85     64   1481  Braylon Maloy         Oldham County Middle School           6:21    16:34       16:34.3  4:09/K    8      9
   86     65   1594  Caeden Rairick        South Oldham Middle School            6:17    16:34       16:34.4  4:09/K    8      5
   87     66   1089  Joel Frese            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:34    16:34       16:34.8  4:09/K    6      5
   88     67   1299  Anthony Allen         Louisville TigerSharks                6:17    16:35       16:35.3  4:09/K    7     11
   89     68    715  Yuta Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:10    16:35       16:35.5  4:09/K    8      5
   90          1632  Jaden Hagendoorn      Spring Meadows Cottage School         6:27    16:36       16:36.0  4:09/K    8      5
   91           933  Samuel Claunch        Claunch Home School                   6:17    16:37       16:37.8  4:09/K    6      5
   92     69   1667  Ethan Adams           West Jessamine Middle School          6:16    16:39       16:39.4  4:10/K    8      2
   93     70   1610  Ethan Cardwell        South Warren                          6:26    16:40       16:40.4  4:10/K    6      8
   94     71   1563  Lincoln LauBach       Shelby West Middle School             6:26    16:41       16:41.6  4:10/K    7      5
   95     72   1548  Caleb Turner          Sayre Middle                          5:59    16:42       16:42.4  4:11/K    8      2
   96     73   1392  Connor Brodsky        North Oldham Middle School            6:16    16:43       16:43.0  4:11/K    7      8
   97     74   1293  Toby Sallee           Lincoln County Middle School          6:10    16:43       16:43.2  4:11/K    8      2
   98     75   1156  Isaac Andrews         Elkhorn Middle School                 6:06    16:43       16:43.6  4:11/K    8      2
   99     76    904  Elijah Dale           Christian Academy Middle School       6:31    16:46       16:46.3  4:12/K    7      5
  100     77    777  Grant Perraut         Bourbon County                        6:22    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    5      2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     78    922  Luke Stephens         Christian Academy Middle School       6:30    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    8      5
  102     79   1402  Colt Hudson           North Oldham Middle School            6:21    16:47       16:47.6  4:12/K    8      8
  103     80   1437  Lincoln Richardson    Northeast Striders                    6:25    16:47       16:47.9  4:12/K    7     11
  104     81   1158  Graham Clements       Elkhorn Middle School                 6:21    16:48       16:48.3  4:12/K    8      2
  105     82   1368  Cam Anderson          North Laurel Middle School            6:34    16:49       16:49.1  4:12/K    6      2
  106     83    931  Mclain Willison       Christian Academy Middle School       6:42    16:50       16:50.4  4:13/K    6      6
  107     84   1385  Daniel Walker         North Marshall Middle School          6:05    16:52       16:52.9  4:13/K    7      8
  108     85   1603  Calixto Alvarez       South Warren                          6:33    16:53       16:53.3  4:13/K    6      8
  109     86    724  Ahaan Thomas          Beaumont Middle School                6:38    16:55       16:55.8  4:14/K    7      5
  110     87    729  Hudson Edwards        Beechwood                             6:29    16:56       16:56.1  4:14/K    7      5
  111     88   1317  D'anico Trowell       Louisville TigerSharks                8:14    16:58       16:58.0  4:15/K    7     11
  112     89   1626  Buck Murphy           Spencer County Middle School          6:18    16:59       16:59.9  4:15/K    7      2
  113     90    907  Ethan Fitzgibbon      Christian Academy Middle School       6:29    17:01       17:01.8  4:15/K    7      5
  114     91    940  Nikolas Hodskins      College View Middle School            6:28    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    8      8
  115     92    699  Adam Fidowicz         Beaumont Middle School                6:40    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    6      5
  116     93   1308  Eli Logsdon           Louisville TigerSharks                6:12    17:02       17:02.8  4:16/K    8     11
  117     94    971  Ethan Stewart         Conner Middle                         6:28    17:02       17:02.9  4:16/K    7      8
  118          1529  Adam Ledford          Powell County                         6:11    17:04       17:04.2  4:16/K    8      5
  119     95   1010  Eli Clark             Derby City Athletic Club              6:32    17:06       17:06.0  4:17/K    7     11
  120     96   1164  Ismael Valladares     Elkhorn Middle School                 6:08    17:06       17:06.8  4:17/K    7      2
  121     97   1586  Jake James            South Oldham Middle School            6:21    17:07       17:07.0  4:17/K    8      5
  122     98    778  Stephen Bryce Perraut Bourbon County                        6:21    17:08       17:08.2  4:17/K    7      2
  123          1634  Gerhard Neuner        Spring Meadows Cottage School         6:30    17:08       17:08.3  4:17/K    7      5
  124     99   1469  Arlen Holton          Oldham County Middle School           6:27    17:09       17:09.9  4:17/K    8      9
  125    100   1203  Isaac Krampe          Henderson South Middle School         6:39    17:10       17:10.4  4:18/K    8      8
  126    101   1142  Easton Hughes         East Run Club                         6:35    17:11       17:11.1  4:18/K    6     11
  127          1413  Blake McAllister      North Oldham Middle School            6:30    17:11       17:11.4  4:18/K    8      9
  128    102   1613  Mason Gardner         South Warren                          6:32    17:12       17:12.4  4:18/K    8      8
  129    103   1185  Cash Jones            Green County                          6:36    17:13       17:13.2  4:18/K    6      8
  130          1310  Trace Martin          Louisville TigerSharks                6:36    17:14       17:14.1  4:19/K    8     11
  131    104   1518  Nash Miller           Owensboro Middle School               6:23    17:14       17:14.9  4:19/K    7      8
  132    105   1668  Samuel Biddulph       West Jessamine Middle School          6:34    17:15       17:15.6  4:19/K    6      2
  133          1219  Levi Nau              Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:31    17:16       17:16.3  4:19/K    7      5
  134    106   1522  Sam Hodge             Pendleton County                      6:41    17:16       17:16.6  4:19/K    8      8
  135    107   1370  Caleb Caldwell        North Laurel Middle School            6:30    17:16       17:16.7  4:19/K    7      2
  136    108    792  Tyler Bobadilla       Bryan Station Middle School           6:24    17:16       17:16.8  4:19/K    8      2
  137           716  Kota Nomura           Beaumont Middle School                6:30    17:18       17:18.0  4:20/K    6      6
  138          1424  Olie Smith            North Oldham Middle School            6:44    17:18       17:18.4  4:20/K    6      9
  139    109   1209  Ross Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         6:48    17:18       17:18.6  4:20/K    6      8
  140    110   1443  David Brockelsby      Oldham County Middle School           6:36    17:19       17:19.0  4:20/K    6      8
  141    111   1546  Joshua Munoz-Deceano  Sayre Middle                          6:16    17:19       17:19.6  4:20/K    8      2
  142    112   1637  Will Couch            St. Henry District                    6:23    17:20       17:20.0  4:20/K    7     11
  143           894  Michael Kipelio       Caudill Middle School                 6:39    17:20       17:20.2  4:20/K    8      8
  144    113   1489  Wally Paulsen         Oldham County Middle School           6:32    17:20       17:20.5  4:20/K    6      8
  145    114   1612  Cole Dillon           South Warren                          6:44    17:21       17:21.6  4:20/K    6      8
  146    115   1584  Lucas Hutchcraft      South Oldham Middle School            6:40    17:21       17:21.9  4:20/K    7      5
  147    116   1180  Wesley Baker          Green County                          6:47    17:22       17:22.4  4:21/K    8      8
  148           691  Ryan Barrett          Beaumont Middle School                6:34    17:22       17:22.9  4:21/K    7      6
  149    117   1628  Ridge Revers          Spencer County Middle School          6:27    17:23       17:23.0  4:21/K    8      2
  150    118   1211  Christian Smith       Henderson South Middle School         6:48    17:23       17:23.3  4:21/K    6      8
  151           919  Eli Nelson            Christian Academy Middle School       6:39    17:23       17:23.7  4:21/K    7      6
  152    119   1022  Aaron Eckler          Derby City Athletic Club             41:45                17:24.6  4:21/K    5     11
  153           975  Lake Adkins           Danville Christian Academy            6:26    17:24       17:24.7  4:21/K    8      5
  154    120   1265  Andrew Grace          Leestown Middle School                6:25    17:25       17:25.8  4:21/K    7      2
  155    121   1251  Samson Wright         Jessie Clark Middle School            6:30    17:26       17:26.3  4:22/K    8      2
  156    122   1666  Ian Absher            West Jessamine Middle School          6:35    17:26       17:26.9  4:22/K    8      2
  157    123   1614  Salem Harris          South Warren                          6:43    17:27       17:27.4  4:22/K    7      8
  158          1300  Hayden Beckley        Louisville TigerSharks                8:15    17:30       17:30.1  4:23/K    7     11
  159    124    799  Max Majors            Bryan Station Middle School           6:29    17:31       17:31.6  4:23/K    8      2
  160    125   1638  Anthony Crawford      St. Henry District                    6:41    17:32       17:32.5  4:23/K    7     11
  161    126    795  Emerson Farrar        Bryan Station Middle School           6:34    17:32       17:32.8  4:23/K    8      2
  162    127   1523  Patrick Patton        Pendleton County                      6:46    17:33       17:33.9  4:23/K    7      8
  163    128   1344  Miles Terry           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:39    17:34       17:34.2  4:24/K    6      5
  164          1411  Eli May               North Oldham Middle School            6:41    17:34       17:34.5  4:24/K    6      9
  165           895  Jaqwan Pelt           Caudill Middle School                 6:52    17:34       17:34.7  4:24/K    7      8
  166    129   1269  John Lobianco         Leestown Middle School                6:44    17:35       17:35.1  4:24/K    8      2
  167    130    770  Jack Koch             Bourbon County                        6:34    17:36       17:36.0  4:24/K    6      2
  168          1409  Thomas Lewis          North Oldham Middle School            6:56    17:37       17:37.0  4:24/K    8      9
  169          1404  Sam Johnson           North Oldham Middle School            6:48    17:37       17:37.3  4:24/K    6      9
  170    131   1333  Reece Delaney         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:45    17:38       17:38.0  4:25/K    6      5
  171    132   1083  Zivon Clinkscale      E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:34    17:38       17:38.7  4:25/K    8      5
  172          1464  Anderson Goetz        Oldham County Middle School           6:56    17:39       17:39.5  4:25/K    6      9
  173          1151  Aaron Levinson        Eastern                               6:50    17:41       17:41.2  4:25/K    8     11
  174    133   1159  Elijah Lyles          Elkhorn Middle School                 6:36    17:41       17:41.7  4:25/K    7      2
  175    134   1047  Alex Morton           Derby City Athletic Club              6:31    17:42       17:42.7  4:26/K    8     11
  176          1420  Brody Seitz           North Oldham Middle School            6:55    17:43       17:43.3  4:26/K    6      9
  177          1175  Landon Emery          Grassroots Running Club               6:47    17:45       17:45.0  4:26/K    6     11
  178          1457  Michael Eger          Oldham County Middle School           6:42    17:45       17:45.4  4:26/K    8      8
  179    135    827  Luke Deegan           Campbell County Middle School         6:59    17:45       17:45.6  4:26/K    6      5
  180    136    998  Joe Varble            Daviess County Middle School          6:32    17:47       17:47.0  4:27/K    8      5
  181    137   1116  Noah Doran            East Oldham Middle School             6:52    17:48       17:48.0  4:27/K    8      5
  182    138   1373  Xander Harris         North Laurel Middle School            6:36    17:49       17:49.0  4:27/K    8      2
  183    139    944  Brayden Johnson       College View Middle School            6:48    17:50       17:50.4  4:28/K    6      8
  184    140   1274  Haynes Ratliff        Leestown Middle School                6:43    17:50       17:50.5  4:28/K    8      2
  185    141   1432  Jack Frederick        Northeast Striders                    6:36    17:50       17:50.9  4:28/K    7     11
  186          1352  Lars Myrup            Morton Middle School                  6:55    17:51       17:51.5  4:28/K    7      2
  187    142    761  Luis Perez            Bondurant Middle School               6:22    17:51       17:51.7  4:28/K    8      2
  188          1316  Nick Sanders          Louisville TigerSharks                6:45    17:51       17:51.8  4:28/K    7     11
  189          1582  Beau Gordon           South Oldham Middle School            6:52    17:52       17:52.5  4:28/K    7      6
  190          1391  Jace Boyd             North Oldham Middle School            6:47    17:54       17:54.3  4:29/K    6      9
  191    143   1375  Trenton Pool          North Laurel Middle School            6:40    17:54       17:54.5  4:29/K    7      2
  192    144   1543  Will Johnson          Sayre Middle                          6:39    17:55       17:55.3  4:29/K    6      2
  193    145   1342  Max Stucki            Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:49    17:55       17:55.4  4:29/K    7      5
  194    146   1248  Jackson Stuart        Jessie Clark Middle School            6:26    17:56       17:56.0  4:29/K    7      2
  195    147   1680  Gabe Schlafer         West Jessamine Middle School          6:50    17:56       17:56.9  4:29/K    6      2
  196    148   1111  Barrett Bush          East Oldham Middle School             6:56    17:57       17:57.0  4:29/K    6      6
  197    149   1644  Jonah Tally           St. Henry District                    6:38    17:57       17:57.8  4:29/K    8     11
  198    150    952  Logan Robinson        College View Middle School            6:54    17:58       17:58.4  4:30/K    7      8
  199    151    982  Brody Clark           Daviess County Middle School          6:46    17:59       17:59.6  4:30/K    7      5
  200    152   1241  Aidan Huff            Jessie Clark Middle School            6:43    18:01       18:01.7  4:30/K    8      2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201    153   1643  Ethan Stover          St. Henry District                    6:47    18:02       18:02.4  4:31/K    6     11
  202    154    775  Will Owens            Bourbon County                        6:36    18:02       18:02.4  4:31/K    8      2
  203    155   1526  Levi Wolfe            Pendleton County                      6:58    18:02       18:02.7  4:31/K    4      8
  204    156   1519  Owen Moore            Owensboro Middle School               6:49    18:04       18:04.5  4:31/K    7      8
  205          1575  Dallas Sutherland     South Marshall Middle School                  18:04       18:04.9  4:31/K    8      7
  206    157   1281  Ayden Webb            Leestown Middle School                6:47    18:07       18:07.3  4:32/K    7      2
  207    158   1137  Christopher Zirkle    East Oldham Middle School             6:43    18:07       18:07.4  4:32/K    8      5
  208    159   1372  Jaren Edwards         North Laurel Middle School            6:44    18:08       18:08.4  4:32/K    7      2
  209    160   1377  Jackson Storm         North Laurel Middle School            6:46    18:10       18:10.8  4:33/K    6      2
  210    161   1197  Ian Donnetta          Henderson South Middle School         7:16    18:11       18:11.0  4:33/K    6      8
  211    162   1602  Austin Allen          South Warren                          6:45    18:11       18:11.0  4:33/K    8      8
  212    163   1514  Dylan Fulkerson       Owensboro Middle School               6:56    18:13       18:13.2  4:33/K    7      8
  213    164   1183  Layton Frogett        Green County                          7:03    18:14       18:14.1  4:34/K    7      8
  214    165   1544  Jack Johnston         Sayre Middle                          6:51    18:14       18:14.5  4:34/K    8      2
  215           720  Bradley Smith         Beaumont Middle School                7:06    18:15       18:15.8  4:34/K    6      6
  216           909  Gavin Gibson          Christian Academy Middle School       7:19    18:16       18:16.4  4:34/K    7      6
  217    166    765  Luke Beauman          Bourbon County                        6:39    18:16       18:16.6  4:34/K    7      2
  218    167   1085  Henry Dick            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:57    18:17       18:17.6  4:34/K    6      5
  219    168   1369  Jasper Binder         North Laurel Middle School            6:47    18:18       18:18.1  4:35/K    7      2
  220    169   1066  Brayden Sills         Derby City Athletic Club              6:45    18:19       18:19.0  4:35/K    7     11
  221          1355  Ethan Bletzinger      Muhlenberg South Middle School        6:50    18:19       18:19.1  4:35/K    8      8
  222          1486  Braeden Morrison      Oldham County Middle School           7:06    18:19       18:19.5  4:35/K    6      9
  223    170    816  Madden Rhoads         Burns Middle School                   6:57    18:19       18:19.9  4:35/K    8      5
  224           705  Matea Ivanov          Beaumont Middle School                7:18    18:20       18:20.2  4:35/K    6      6
  225          1403  Zachary Isbell        North Oldham Middle School            6:54    18:20       18:20.7  4:35/K    6      9
  226    171   1246  Jack Sheets           Jessie Clark Middle School            6:54    18:21       18:21.4  4:35/K    7      2
  227          1473  Nolan Hurley          Oldham County Middle School           6:51    18:21       18:21.8  4:35/K    7      9
  228          1414  Grant Murphy          North Oldham Middle School            6:51    18:22       18:22.0  4:36/K    7      9
  229    172   1541  Patrick Donworth      Sayre Middle                          6:51    18:22       18:22.7  4:36/K    6      2
  230    173   1645  Luke Tobler           St. Henry District                    6:42    18:22       18:22.8  4:36/K    8     11
  231    174   1240  Jake Hanson           Jessie Clark Middle School            6:39    18:24       18:24.9  4:36/K    8      2
  232    175   1160  Christian Roberts     Elkhorn Middle School                 6:44    18:26       18:26.1  4:37/K    8      2
  233    176    868  Landon Harney         Campbell Middle School                6:57    18:27       18:27.1  4:37/K    6      2
  234    177    873  Thomas Raymond        Campbell Middle School                6:52    18:27       18:27.1  4:37/K    7      2
  235    178   1086  Angelo DiLorenzo      E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:02    18:27       18:27.6  4:37/K    7      5
  236          1587  Colin Kessinger       South Oldham Middle School            7:13    18:28       18:28.7  4:37/K    7      6
  237           702  Jacob Heuckroth       Beaumont Middle School                7:23    18:29       18:29.7  4:37/K    6      6
  238    179   1212  Drake Thomas          Henderson South Middle School         7:17    18:30       18:30.8  4:38/K    6      8
  239          1577  Brock Buckman         South Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:31       18:31.6  4:38/K    7      6
  240    180    965  Connor List           Conner Middle                         6:54    18:33       18:33.5  4:38/K    6      8
  241          1273  Andrew Parman         Leestown Middle School                7:11    18:33       18:33.9  4:38/K    8      3
  242           893  Mark Kipelio          Caudill Middle School                 6:54    18:36       18:36.6  4:39/K    8      8
  243          1154  Matthew Smaldone      Eastern                               6:55    18:37       18:37.1  4:39/K    8     11
  244    181    991  Wesley Miles          Daviess County Middle School          7:20    18:37       18:37.3  4:39/K    7      5
  245          1399  Ryan Glotzbach        North Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:39       18:39.2  4:40/K    8      9
  246    182    739  Gus White             Beechwood                             7:15    18:40       18:40.4  4:40/K    7      5
  247    183   1094  Lincoln Rowland       E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:15    18:40       18:40.6  4:40/K    7      6
  248          1082  Garrett Blake         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:19    18:40       18:40.7  4:40/K    6      6
  249    184    732  Will Hiner            Beechwood                             7:15    18:42       18:42.2  4:41/K    8      5
  250    185   1328  James Busby           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       7:08    18:42       18:42.2  4:41/K    8      5
  251          1125  Gavin MacKenzie       East Oldham Middle School             7:16    18:42       18:42.9  4:41/K    7      6
  252    186   1620  Evan Thompson         South Warren                          7:17    18:43       18:43.2  4:41/K    5      8
  253          1480  Allen Mack            Oldham County Middle School           7:08    18:43       18:43.7  4:41/K    6      9
  254    187    793  Logan Crase           Bryan Station Middle School           6:57    18:44       18:44.0  4:41/K    6      2
  255          1430  Peyton Wiseman        North Oldham Middle School            7:07    18:45       18:45.9  4:41/K    8      9
  256    188    745  Kaiden Austin         Bondurant Middle School               6:52    18:46       18:46.4  4:42/K    8      2
  257    189    735  Brady Martin          Beechwood                             7:17    18:47       18:47.2  4:42/K    8      5
  258    190   1564  Owen LauBach          Shelby West Middle School             7:16    18:50       18:50.1  4:43/K    7      5
  259    191    834  Luke Hartley          Campbell County Middle School         7:11    18:51       18:51.7  4:43/K    6      5
  260          1488  Mason O'Dwyer         Oldham County Middle School           7:10    18:52       18:52.8  4:43/K    6      9
  261    192    949  Ben Nunley            College View Middle School            6:57    18:53       18:53.2  4:43/K    7      8
  262    193    875  Hunter Rogers         Campbell Middle School                7:06    18:54       18:54.2  4:44/K    7      2
  263    194    987  Aidan Gruman          Daviess County Middle School          7:05    18:54       18:54.4  4:44/K    7      5
  264          1093  Jackson Roberts       E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:02    18:57       18:57.3  4:44/K    7      5
  265          1573  Thatcher Newnum       South Marshall Middle School                  18:57       18:57.9  4:44/K    5      8
  266          1134  Travis Wolfe          East Oldham Middle School             7:14    18:59       18:59.8  4:45/K    6      6
  267          1174  Carson Webster        Grant County                          7:19    19:00       19:00.3  4:45/K    8      2
  268           700  Caleb Glenn           Beaumont Middle School                7:30    19:00       19:00.6  4:45/K    8      6
  269          1270  Luke Marshall         Leestown Middle School                7:20    19:00       19:00.7  4:45/K    7      3
  270           916  Andrew Kratt          Christian Academy Middle School       7:28    19:01       19:01.3  4:45/K    7      6
  271          1120  Leland Harned         East Oldham Middle School             7:30    19:02       19:02.2  4:46/K    6      6
  272    195   1208  Aiden Miller          Henderson South Middle School         7:28    19:02       19:02.6  4:46/K    8      9
  273    196   1187  Mason McKibben        Green County                          6:58    19:03       19:03.8  4:46/K    7      8
  274           726  Saketh Sajay          Beaumont Middle School                7:26    19:03       19:03.8  4:46/K    6      6
  275          1442  Hudson Blakemore      Oldham County Middle School           7:22    19:04       19:04.2  4:46/K    7      9
  276    197   1140  Clive Cornell         East Run Club                         7:14    19:05       19:05.0  4:46/K    8     11
  277          1166  William Sims          Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      6:51    19:05       19:05.5  4:46/K    7      2
  278           686  Drew Antoni           Beaumont Middle School                7:07    19:06       19:06.2  4:47/K    7      6
  279          1102  Mason Durham          East Hardin                           7:17    19:08       19:08.4  4:47/K    7      8
  280          1465  Ryan Harper           Oldham County Middle School           7:20    19:08       19:08.4  4:47/K    6      9
  281    198   1379  Braden Burnham        North Marshall Middle School          6:52    19:08       19:08.8  4:47/K    7      8
  282          1576  Aidan Brown           South Oldham Middle School            7:16    19:12       19:12.0  4:48/K    8      6
  283    199    861  Cameron Wells         Campbell County Middle School         7:20    19:19       19:19.4  4:50/K    7      5
  284          1510  Tyler Wright          Oldham County Middle School           7:17    19:20       19:20.1  4:50/K    6      9
  285    200   1381  Grayson Ragsdale      North Marshall Middle School          7:02    19:20       19:20.6  4:50/K    7      8
  286          1470  George Holton         Oldham County Middle School           7:16    19:23       19:23.0  4:51/K    6      9
  287          1320  Caleb Whitmer         Louisville TigerSharks                7:19    19:25       19:25.4  4:51/K    7     11
  288    201    728  Joey Daniele          Beechwood                             7:30    19:26       19:26.6  4:52/K    7      5
  289          1195  Cameron Anderson      Henderson South Middle School         7:29    19:27       19:27.1  4:52/K    5      8
  290          1165  Connor Mcqueary       Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      6:57    19:27       19:27.9  4:52/K    8      2
  291          1200  Henry Francke         Henderson South Middle School         7:23    19:28       19:28.3  4:52/K    7      9
  292    202    970  Rory Shinkle          Conner Middle                         7:23    19:28       19:28.6  4:52/K    7      8
  293          1264  Colin Darragh         Leestown Middle School                7:44    19:28       19:28.9  4:52/K    7      3
  294          1618  JJ McClanahan         South Warren                          7:28    19:29       19:29.7  4:52/K    6      9
  295    203   1386  Levi Walker           North Marshall Middle School          7:23    19:30       19:30.2  4:53/K    4      8
  296    204   1294  Johnethan Santiago    Lincoln County Middle School                  19:31       19:31.6  4:53/K    8      2
  297          1407  Josiah Knopf          North Oldham Middle School            7:14    19:31       19:31.7  4:53/K    7      9
  298    205   1555  John Collier          Shelby West Middle School             7:14    19:33       19:33.6  4:53/K    6      5
  299    206    802  Landon Moore          Bryan Station Middle School           7:11    19:35       19:35.5  4:54/K    7      2
  300          1367  John Taylor Yazell    Nicholas County                       7:37    19:35       19:35.6  4:54/K    7      3

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  301    207   1237  Tucker Wilson         Jackson County                        6:58    19:36       19:36.7  4:54/K    7      5
  302    208   1631  Jakob Satterly        Spencer County Middle School          7:11    19:38       19:38.2  4:55/K    6      2
  303    209    727  Keegan Bishop         Beechwood                             7:18    19:38       19:38.5  4:55/K    7      5
  304    210    862  Christopher Wells     Campbell County Middle School         7:39    19:39       19:39.3  4:55/K    7      5
  305    211   1285  Gus Correll           Lincoln County Middle School          7:25    19:39       19:39.5  4:55/K    8      2
  306           712  Freddie Natour        Beaumont Middle School                7:44    19:41       19:41.1  4:55/K    7      6
  307          1222  Matias Trocan         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:25    19:41       19:41.9  4:55/K    7      5
  308          1124  Jimmy Lock            East Oldham Middle School             7:40    19:41       19:41.9  4:55/K    6      6
  309    212    808  Nolan Carrico         Burns Middle School                   7:32    19:43       19:43.6  4:56/K    6      5
  310    213   1516  Camden Johnson        Owensboro Middle School               7:07    19:45       19:45.3  4:56/K    7      8
  311          1129  Nolan Sasse           East Oldham Middle School             7:23    19:47       19:47.1  4:57/K    7      6
  312    214    939  Braxton Hall          College View Middle School            7:14    19:47       19:47.7  4:57/K    7      8
  313          1650  Kaidan Dauenbaugh     Summit View Academy                   7:19    19:49       19:49.6  4:57/K    6      2
  314          1674  Gabriel Kennedy       West Jessamine Middle School          7:42    19:52       19:52.5  4:58/K    6      3
  315          1446  Nicky Byers           Oldham County Middle School           7:40    19:56       19:56.2  4:59/K    6      9
  316          1196  Jace Anderson         Henderson South Middle School         7:38    19:56       19:56.4  4:59/K    7      9
  317          1679  Parker Richardson     West Jessamine Middle School          7:37    19:57       19:57.4  4:59/K    6      3
  318          1278  Nolan Shliakhau       Leestown Middle School                8:06    19:59       19:59.5  5:00/K    6      3
  319          1092  Ethan McIntosh        E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:29    19:59       19:59.5  5:00/K    8      6
  320          1574  Kiefer Siress         South Marshall Middle School                  20:00       20:00.3  5:00/K    8      7
  321    215   1179  Aiden Ayala           Green County                          7:25    20:01       20:01.7  5:00/K    7      8
  322          1579  Caleb Crask           South Oldham Middle School            7:37    20:02       20:02.4  5:01/K    7      6
  323    216    828  Camden Demoss         Campbell County Middle School         7:41    20:02       20:02.9  5:01/K    6      5
  324    217    860  Ethan Vogel           Campbell County Middle School         7:35    20:03       20:03.8  5:01/K    8      5
  325    218   1227  Bryce Coyle           Jackson County                        7:33    20:04       20:04.0  5:01/K    8      5
  326           924  Lane Tenbarge         Christian Academy Middle School       7:40    20:04       20:04.2  5:01/K    8      6
  327          1276  Drew rodabaugh        Leestown Middle School                7:58    20:05       20:05.7  5:01/K    7      3
  328    219    867  Ben Gazave            Campbell Middle School                6:54    20:06       20:06.6  5:02/K    8      2
  329          1118  Grady Gipson          East Oldham Middle School             7:57    20:07       20:07.7  5:02/K    8      5
  330          1122  Olevir Johnson        East Oldham Middle School             7:42    20:10       20:10.6  5:03/K    6      6
  331          1224  Sam Martin            Hopkins County Central                7:31    20:12       20:12.6  5:03/K    8      9
  332           704  Warren Holmes         Beaumont Middle School                7:50    20:12       20:12.7  5:03/K    8      6
  333          1108  Bryce Bivin           East Oldham Middle School             8:11    20:12       20:12.8  5:03/K    6      6
  334    220   1287  Brady Dotson          Lincoln County Middle School          7:47    20:13       20:13.1  5:03/K    7      2
  335          1131  Noah Stover           East Oldham Middle School             7:47    20:16       20:16.9  5:04/K    8      6
  336    221   1557  Jack Delfin           Shelby West Middle School             8:00    20:17       20:17.9  5:04/K    8      5
  337          1592  Terry Meredith        South Oldham Middle School            7:38    20:19       20:19.1  5:05/K    8      6
  338    222    734  Douglas Jacobo        Beechwood                             7:43    20:19       20:19.6  5:05/K    7      5
  339    223   1330  Nash Daily            Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       7:50    20:20       20:20.3  5:05/K    5      5
  340    224   1570  Cole Weber            Shelby West Middle School             8:00    20:23       20:23.2  5:06/K    6      5
  341           897  Reid Baker            Christian Academy Middle School       7:53    20:24       20:24.2  5:06/K    6      6
  342          1123  Connor Kahle          East Oldham Middle School             7:58    20:27       20:27.1  5:07/K    8      6
  343    225   1148  Otto Stickling        East Run Club                         7:27    20:28       20:28.2  5:07/K    8     11
  344    226   1347  Rowan Whitehouse      Marnel C. Moorman Middle School               20:28       20:28.3  5:07/K    6      6
  345          1354  Van Weimer            Morton Middle School                  7:25    20:29       20:29.3  5:07/K    6      2
  346          1088  Daniel Finnell        E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:32    20:29       20:29.6  5:07/K    8      6
  347    227   1186  Larson Matney         Green County                          7:52    20:37       20:37.1  5:09/K    6      8
  348    228    989  Ethan Komarek         Daviess County Middle School          7:44    20:38       20:38.4  5:10/K    8      5
  349    229   1335  Davis Evans           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School               20:40       20:40.2  5:10/K    5      6
  350    230    805  Roan Watkins          Bryan Station Middle School           7:33    20:42       20:42.9  5:11/K    7      2
  351    231   1149  Josh Weir             East Run Club                         7:33    20:45       20:45.4  5:11/K    8     11
  352    232   1163  Isaiah Sowders        Elkhorn Middle School                 7:43    20:49       20:49.0  5:12/K    8      2
  353    233   1143  Will Kelty            East Run Club                         7:41    20:56       20:56.2  5:14/K    7     11
  354    234    757  Lex Lynn              Bondurant Middle School               7:47    21:04       21:04.1  5:16/K    8      2
  355          1455  Paul Doyle            Oldham County Middle School           7:42    21:07       21:07.0  5:17/K    7      9
  356          1664  Zach Magness          West Hardin                           7:32    21:08       21:08.4  5:17/K    8      8
  357    235   1231  Merrick Rader         Jackson County                        7:36    21:15       21:15.2  5:19/K    8      5
  358           864  Abe Zengel            Campbell County Middle School        13:38    21:17       21:17.4  5:19/K    7      6
  359    236    968  Evan Pieper           Conner Middle                         8:10    21:19       21:19.4  5:20/K    8      8
  360    237    990  Jackson Komarek       Daviess County Middle School          7:25    21:22       21:22.0  5:21/K    8      5
  361    238    958  Phenix Bryant         Conner Middle                         8:09    21:24       21:24.7  5:21/K    8      8
  362          1405  Alex Kaminski         North Oldham Middle School            8:03    21:25       21:25.2  5:21/K    7      9
  363          1150  Christopher Cooper    Eastern                               7:49    21:26       21:26.4  5:22/K    8     11
  364          1472  Brennan Hurley        Oldham County Middle School           8:05    21:27       21:27.1  5:22/K    6      9
  365    239    937  Bentley Dant          College View Middle School            8:20    21:27       21:27.9  5:22/K    2      9
  366    240   1562  Cruz Kendall          Shelby West Middle School             8:23    21:28       21:28.9  5:22/K    6      5
  367    241   1225  Wyatt Bellamy         Jackson County                        7:51    21:30       21:30.3  5:23/K    8      5
  368    242   1515  Gabriel Hillard       Owensboro Middle School               7:44    21:30       21:30.7  5:23/K    7      8
  369    243    955  Camryn Weidemann      College View Middle School            8:33    21:34       21:34.4  5:24/K    6      9
  370           953  Parker Thompson       College View Middle School            8:31    21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K    6      9
  371           932  Caden Coleman         Clark Moores Middle School            7:59    21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K    7      2
  372    244   1689  Tyler Wiemers         Bourbon County                                21:37       21:37.6  5:24/K           3
  373          1100  Lief Dale             East Hardin                           7:37    21:42       21:42.8  5:26/K    8      8
  374    245   1524  Adam Straus           Pendleton County                      8:13    21:43       21:43.4  5:26/K    7      8
  375          1497  Andrew Royer          Oldham County Middle School           8:16    21:50       21:50.0  5:28/K    8      9
  376           772  Cohen McElroy         Bourbon County                       38:42                21:52.8  5:28/K    6      2
  377          1258  Jake Ramey            June Buchanan                         8:13    21:54       21:54.1  5:29/K    4      8
  378          1478  Joe Linnean           Oldham County Middle School           8:13    21:55       21:55.1  5:29/K    8      9
  379          1171  Conner Steinborn      Grant County                          8:13    22:01       22:01.6  5:30/K    7      2
  380          1130  Hayden Stethen        East Oldham Middle School             8:39    22:06       22:06.1  5:32/K    6      6
  381           951  Luke Patton           College View Middle School            8:23    22:12       22:12.3  5:33/K    7      8
  382          1275  Wyatt Ratliff         Leestown Middle School                8:31    22:14       22:14.3  5:34/K    6      3
  383          1357  Owen Halcomb          Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:26    22:28       22:28.3  5:37/K    7      8
  384          1112  Leonardo Clickner     East Oldham Middle School             8:20    22:29       22:29.7  5:37/K    8      6
  385           847  Brent Peck            Campbell County Middle School        13:30    22:31       22:31.4  5:38/K    6      6
  386           881  Elias Tipton          Campbell Middle School                8:30    22:37       22:37.8  5:39/K    4      3
  387    246   1630  Earl Rose             Spencer County Middle School          8:15    22:37       22:37.9  5:39/K    6      2
  388    247    817  Elijah Royalty        Burns Middle School                   8:42    23:14       23:14.1  5:49/K    6      5
  389          1215  Evan Whitledge        Henderson South Middle School         9:13    23:15       23:15.5  5:49/K    7      9
  390    248   1545  Joey Montanez         Sayre Middle                          9:05    23:28       23:28.3  5:52/K    7      3
  391    249    747  Collin Camden         Bondurant Middle School               8:36    23:51       23:51.5  5:58/K    6      2
  392          1456  Daven Drury           Oldham County Middle School           9:45    23:51       23:51.8  5:58/K    7      9
  393    250   1549  Brennan Williams      Sayre Middle                          9:11    23:55       23:55.5  5:59/K    8      3
  394          1447  Ethan Cary            Oldham County Middle School           8:24    23:56       23:56.5  5:59/K    6      9
  395          1449  Jack Cooper           Oldham County Middle School           9:14    24:02       24:02.9  6:01/K    6      9
  396           820  Louis Alford          Campbell County Middle School        13:46    24:16       24:16.2  6:04/K    7      6
  397    251    754  Elijah Huff           Bondurant Middle School               9:52    24:25       24:25.6  6:06/K    6      2
  398           723  Go Suzuki             Beaumont Middle School                8:40    24:32       24:32.2  6:08/K    6      6
  399          1001  Alex Willcox          Daviess County Middle School          9:10    24:36       24:36.5  6:09/K    7      6
  400    252   1295  Eli Slone             Lincoln County Middle School          9:07    24:44       24:44.2  6:11/K    4      2

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  401          1167  Andy Tigges           Frankfort Christian Academy Midd      9:17    24:46       24:46.6  6:12/K    7      2
  402    253   1296  Max Slone             Lincoln County Middle School          9:45    24:47       24:47.1  6:12/K    3      2
  403    254   1629  Brady Riddle          Spencer County Middle School          8:37    25:09       25:09.6  6:17/K    7      2
  404           713  Sam Natour            Beaumont Middle School                9:48    25:17       25:17.0  6:19/K    7      6
  405           685  Kishan Amin           Beaumont Middle School                9:23    25:39       25:39.8  6:25/K    7      6
  406           706  Blake Johnson         Beaumont Middle School                9:04    25:50       25:50.1  6:28/K    7      6
  407           854  Jacob Sandfoss        Campbell County Middle School        13:40    25:51       25:51.8  6:28/K    6      6
  408    255    748  Brayden Galyon        Bondurant Middle School               9:46    26:45       26:45.8  6:41/K    6      3
  409          1688  Shiva Vaish           Unattached                            9:39    26:52       26:52.9  6:43/K    5      6
  410    256    815  Luke McCarty          Burns Middle School                   9:44    26:59       26:59.0  6:45/K    7      5
  411           714  Randall Nida          Beaumont Middle School               10:13    27:04       27:04.3  6:46/K    6      6
  412           863  Charles Young         Campbell County Middle School        13:39    27:28       27:28.4  6:52/K    7      6
  413    257    751  Lincoln Harrod        Bondurant Middle School              10:17    27:58       27:58.8  7:00/K    6      2
  414    258   1229  Jeffery Peters        Jackson County                       10:03    29:34       29:34.7  7:24/K    4      5
  415    259   1230  Derrick Peters        Jackson County                       10:04    29:36       29:36.7  7:24/K    6      5
  416    260   1234  Wyatt Gtay            Jackson County                       41:56                31:14.7  7:49/K    5      6
  417          1228  Owen Gray             Jackson County                       12:29    34:25       34:25.6  8:36/K    7      6

Team Summary Report - Boys

MOC Combined

Schools


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Beaumont Middle School                147               2  16  23  38  68  86  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:17:43.4

    2 North Oldham Middle School            174               3  13  44  51  63  73  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:30.0

    3 Louisville TigerSharks                189              22  26  34  40  67  88  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:30.6

    4 Northeast Striders                    217              28  29  35  45  80 141             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:01.1

    5 Christian Academy Middle School       232               7  10  61  76  78  83  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:54.2

    6 Derby City Athletic Club              244               6   9  15  95 119 134 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:31.3

    7 South Oldham Middle School            254              30  48  49  62  65  97 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:03.4

    8 East Oldham Middle School             255               4  12  50  52 137 148 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:02.2

    9 Oldham County Middle School           294              25  46  60  64  99 110 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:51.9

   10 Leestown Middle School                340              17  32  42 120 129 140 157         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:10.4

   11 West Jessamine Middle School          346              56  57  59  69 105 122 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:14.0

   12 E.J. Hayes Middle School              391               5  21  66 132 167 178 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:40.4

   13 Spencer County Middle School          452               1  37  89 117 208 246 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06.4

   14 Campbell Middle School                463              19  33  58 176 177 193 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:35.1

   15 Bourbon County                        467               8  77  98 130 154 166 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:28.4

   16 Jessie Clark Middle School            470              24  27 121 146 152 171 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:36.9

   17 South Warren                          494              70  85 102 114 123 162 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:35.1

   18 Conner Middle                         505              11  18  94 180 202 236 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:33.3

   19 Henderson South Middle School         542              54 100 109 118 161 179 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:26.5

   20 North Marshall Middle School          557              20  55  84 198 200 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:16.1

   21 Elkhorn Middle School                 560              75  81  96 133 175 232             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:46.5

   22 St. Henry District                    580              41 112 125 149 153 173             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:51.1

   23 Green County                          626              47 103 116 164 196 215 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.6

   24 North Laurel Middle School            629              82 107 138 143 159 160 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:57.7

   25 Sayre Middle                          664              72 111 144 165 172 248 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.5

   26 Pendleton County                      686              53 106 127 155 245                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58.0

   27 Burns Middle School                   704              36  39 170 212 247 256             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:04.2

   28 Daviess County Middle School          705              43 136 151 181 194 228 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:17.5

   29 Lincoln County Middle School          740              31  74 204 211 220 252 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:50.8

   30 Campbell County Middle School         749              14 135 191 199 210 216 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.8

   31 Bryan Station Middle School           751             108 124 126 187 206 230             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:40.7

   32 College View Middle School            786              91 139 150 192 214 239 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:32.3

   33 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       812             128 131 145 185 223 226 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.1

   34 Beechwood                             843              87 182 184 189 201 209 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:32.5

   35 Owensboro Middle School               878             104 156 163 213 242                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:48.6

   36 Shelby West Middle School             911              71 190 205 221 224 240             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:46.4

   37 East Run Club                         987             101 197 225 231 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25.9

   38 Bondurant Middle School              1064             142 188 234 249 251 255 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59.3

   39 Jackson County                       1159             207 218 235 241 258 259 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:00.9


Overall Finish List - Girls

MOC Combined - Girls

Schools


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

    1          1686  Addison Moore         Woodford County                       5:44    15:19       15:19.8  3:50/K    7      7
    2      1   1141  Alex Egan             East Run Club                         6:00    15:41       15:41.6  3:55/K    7     10
    3      2   1315  Leah Penick           Louisville TigerSharks                5:59    15:49       15:49.9  3:57/K    8     10
    4      3   1395  Elle Cargould         North Oldham Middle School            5:57    16:03       16:03.7  4:01/K    7      7
    5          1658  Caroline Beiting      The Lexington School                          16:07       16:07.3  4:02/K    8      1
    6      4    996  Bentlei Stallings     Daviess County Middle School          6:08    16:10       16:10.5  4:03/K    7      4
    7      5   1323  Emma Zutterman        Louisville TigerSharks                6:06    16:12       16:12.9  4:03/K    7     10
    8      6   1284  Abigail Bastin        Lincoln County Middle School                  16:14       16:14.0  4:04/K    7      1
    9          1045  Mackenzie McMain      Derby City Athletic Club              6:03    16:19       16:19.1  4:05/K    8     10
   10      7   1146  Savannah Mooney       East Run Club                         6:21    16:20       16:20.0  4:05/K    7     10
   11      8   1578  Abigail Crask         South Oldham Middle School            6:17    16:26       16:26.1  4:07/K    8      4
   12           683  Gracie Reed           Barren County                         6:13    16:27       16:27.6  4:07/K    7      7
   13      9   1416  Audrey Perkins        North Oldham Middle School            6:24    16:28       16:28.9  4:07/K    6      7
   14          1101  Isabella Day          East Hardin                           6:18    16:30       16:30.7  4:08/K    7      7
   15           896  Joanna Bryant         Christ the King School                        16:31       16:31.3  4:08/K    7      1
   16     10   1305  Audrey Hynes          Louisville TigerSharks                6:12    16:34       16:34.7  4:09/K    7     10
   17     11    818  Lucy Spaw             Burns Middle School                   6:16    16:37       16:37.9  4:09/K    8      4
   18          1438  Kennedy Stamper       Northeast Striders                    6:19    16:39       16:39.0  4:10/K    7     10
   19     12   1321  Emerson Wyatt         Louisville TigerSharks                6:22    16:39       16:39.1  4:10/K    8     10
   20     13   1561  Emma Kendall          Shelby West Middle School             6:26    16:39       16:39.4  4:10/K    8      4
   21     14   1389  Riley Auton           North Oldham Middle School            6:14    16:39       16:39.6  4:10/K    8      7
   22     15   1530  Maggie Bertram        Pulaski County                        6:10    16:46       16:46.8  4:12/K    7      7
   23          1043  Maggie May            Derby City Athletic Club              6:25    16:51       16:51.7  4:13/K    8     10
   24     16   1139  Mooney Caroline       East Run Club                         6:34    16:55       16:55.5  4:14/K    5     10
   25     17   1301  Lexi Clark            Louisville TigerSharks                6:24    16:58       16:58.1  4:15/K    8     10
   26     18   1394  Ryan Burgan           North Oldham Middle School            6:36    17:02       17:02.6  4:16/K    6      7
   27          1371  Lauren Crouch         North Laurel Middle School            6:38    17:02       17:02.9  4:16/K    7      1
   28     19   1334  Grace Evans           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       6:27    17:04       17:04.1  4:16/K    8      4
   29     20   1109  Hope Boa              East Oldham Middle School             6:44    17:04       17:04.9  4:16/K    8      4
   30     21   1421  Vita Sensenbrenner    North Oldham Middle School            6:30    17:05       17:05.7  4:16/K    7      7
   31          1070  Nora Starr            Derby City Athletic Club              6:23    17:08       17:08.0  4:17/K    7     10
   32     22    910  Brooke Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:44    17:12       17:12.1  4:18/K    8      4
   33          1527  Amelia Barnes         Powell County                         6:32    17:12       17:12.8  4:18/K    7      4
   34     23    737  Lily Parke            Beechwood                             6:25    17:18       17:18.0  4:20/K    7      4
   35     24    697  Susanne Estepp        Beaumont Middle School                6:44    17:22       17:22.7  4:21/K    7      4
   36     25   1503  Lucy Wayland          Oldham County Middle School           6:39    17:23       17:23.4  4:21/K    6      7
   37     26   1312  McKayla Moore         Louisville TigerSharks                6:29    17:23       17:23.7  4:21/K    7     10
   38     27    730  Isabelle Ginter       Beechwood                             6:41    17:25       17:25.0  4:21/K    8      4
   39     28   1606  Katelyn Best          South Warren                          6:30    17:29       17:29.4  4:22/K    6      7
   40     29    992  Sadie Morris          Daviess County Middle School          6:54    17:31       17:31.3  4:23/K    8      4
   41          1324  Jamie Gugel           Madison Middle School                 6:35    17:31       17:31.4  4:23/K    8      7
   42     30    879  Savannah Thomas       Campbell Middle School                6:50    17:31       17:31.9  4:23/K    6      1
   43     31   1468  Sophie Henage         Oldham County Middle School           6:39    17:32       17:32.5  4:23/K    6      7
   44     32    900  Kristian Bohn         Christian Academy Middle School       6:40    17:32       17:32.9  4:23/K    8      4
   45     33   1406  Aleksandra Keramzieva North Oldham Middle School            6:32    17:33       17:33.0  4:23/K    6      7
   46          1178  Lilliana Greathouse   Greathouse Homeschool                 6:46    17:33       17:33.3  4:23/K    7      1
   47     34   1532  Addison Cundiff       Pulaski County                        6:39    17:35       17:35.8  4:24/K    8      7
   48          1172  Jasmine Swartz        Grant County                          6:50    17:36       17:36.0  4:24/K    8      1
   49     35    903  Eden Copenhaver       Christian Academy Middle School       6:47    17:37       17:37.7  4:24/K    7      4
   50     36    826  Ava Deegan            Campbell County Middle School         6:45    17:38       17:38.8  4:25/K    8      4
   51     37   1098  Ava Wilson            E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:50    17:40       17:40.6  4:25/K    8      4
   52     38   1535  Hannah Murray         Pulaski County                        6:33    17:42       17:42.2  4:26/K    8      7
   53     39    912  Taylor Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:46    17:43       17:43.2  4:26/K    8      4
   54          1572  Addison Lyles         South Marshall Middle School          6:36    17:44       17:44.4  4:26/K    8      7
   55     40   1232  Isabelle Shearer      Jackson County                        6:39    17:45       17:45.1  4:26/K    8      4
   56           892  Makayla Bickett       Caudill Middle School                 6:45    17:46       17:46.1  4:27/K    8      7
   57     41    841  Allison McKee         Campbell County Middle School         6:56    17:47       17:47.1  4:27/K    6      4
   58          1353  Caroline Warren       Morton Middle School                  6:53    17:49       17:49.4  4:27/K    6      1
   59     42   1307  Emerson Lilly         Louisville TigerSharks                6:37    17:49       17:49.6  4:27/K    7     10
   60          1283  Annie Sewell          Lexington Christian Middle                    17:50       17:50.0  4:28/K    7      3
   61     43   1080  Sophia Anderson       E.J. Hayes Middle School              6:55    17:50       17:50.2  4:28/K    6      4
   62     44   1605  Hayley Best           South Warren                          6:22    17:52       17:52.8  4:28/K    8      7
   63     45    810  Ava Falloway          Burns Middle School                   6:50    17:53       17:53.4  4:28/K    7      4
   64     46    928  Megan Wearsch         Christian Academy Middle School       6:47    17:54       17:54.0  4:29/K    8      4
   65     47   1521  Kiley Palmer          Owensboro Middle School               6:50    17:54       17:54.2  4:29/K    7      9
   66          1350  Ella Detjen           Morton Middle School                  6:52    17:54       17:54.6  4:29/K    8      1
   67     48    911  Skylar Greenwell      Christian Academy Middle School       6:52    17:55       17:55.9  4:29/K    8      4
   68     49    995  Maddie Rowland        Daviess County Middle School          6:59    17:56       17:56.8  4:29/K    8      4
   69     50   1471  Cameron Hurley        Oldham County Middle School           6:36    17:57       17:57.7  4:29/K    7      7
   70           977  Addison Hill          Danville Christian Academy            6:53    17:59       17:59.8  4:30/K    8      4
   71          1641  Chloe Hurm            St. Henry District                    6:33    18:01       18:01.6  4:30/K    8     10
   72     51    973  Avery Vanlandingham   Conner Middle                         6:28    18:01       18:01.7  4:30/K    7      7
   73     52   1250  Ileanna Wilson        Jessie Clark Middle School            6:48    18:02       18:02.8  4:31/K    8      1
   74     53    819  Anna Kate Stovall     Burns Middle School                   6:57    18:03       18:03.0  4:31/K    5      4
   75     54    994  Melanie Reesman       Daviess County Middle School          6:49    18:05       18:05.6  4:31/K    7      4
   76          1636  Kelcey Bollman        St. Henry District                    7:03    18:06       18:06.3  4:32/K    7     10
   77     55   1147  Abbie Stevenson       East Run Club                         6:41    18:07       18:07.7  4:32/K    7     10
   78          1690  Kylie Burkhead        Northeast Striders                            18:09       18:09.1  4:32/K    4      6
   79     56    997  Sally Tidwell         Daviess County Middle School          6:47    18:10       18:10.3  4:33/K    8      4
   80     57   1671  Hannah Calhoun        West Jessamine Middle School          6:58    18:11       18:11.1  4:33/K    7      1
   81     58   1242  Leah Hukle            Jessie Clark Middle School            6:51    18:12       18:12.2  4:33/K    7      1
   82     59    972  Ashley Sweetay        Conner Middle                         6:46    18:12       18:12.5  4:33/K    6      7
   83     60   1676  Kylie Marcum          West Jessamine Middle School          7:13    18:12       18:12.8  4:33/K    6      1
   84     61   1475  Lindsey Judy          Oldham County Middle School           6:38    18:13       18:13.7  4:33/K    8      7
   85     62   1425  Melody Steineker      North Oldham Middle School            6:42    18:14       18:14.3  4:34/K    8      7
   86     63    725  Sia Vaish             Beaumont Middle School                6:59    18:14       18:14.3  4:34/K    8      4
   87          1390  Catherine Baird       North Oldham Middle School            6:54    18:14       18:14.7  4:34/K    6      9
   88     64   1607  Gracie Brown          South Warren                          6:44    18:15       18:15.0  4:34/K    7      7
   89     65   1145  Makayla Meyer         East Run Club                         6:47    18:16       18:16.2  4:34/K    7     10
   90          1635  Stella Bitikofer      St. Henry District                    7:00    18:19       18:19.2  4:35/K    7     10
   91     66   1533  Becca Debord          Pulaski County                        6:43    18:21       18:21.5  4:35/K    8      7
   92          1418  Katie Raymond         North Oldham Middle School            6:59    18:23       18:23.3  4:36/K    7      9
   93          1318  Sienna Underwood      Louisville TigerSharks                6:39    18:24       18:24.3  4:36/K    8     10
   94     67   1238  Maggie Cahill         Jessie Clark Middle School            7:05    18:24       18:24.3  4:36/K    7      1
   95     68   1268  Kierstyn Kelley       Leestown Middle School                7:05    18:25       18:25.7  4:36/K    8      1
   96          1218  Kayleigh Burkhead     Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      6:44    18:25       18:25.9  4:36/K    8      4
   97          1537  Lylah Cameron         Russell                               6:51    18:26       18:26.4  4:37/K    7      7
   98     69    721  Mackenzie Stone       Beaumont Middle School                7:05    18:30       18:30.2  4:38/K    6      4
   99           684  Mary Warren           Barren County                         6:55    18:31       18:31.3  4:38/K    7      7
  100     70   1597  Josie Trevino         South Oldham Middle School            7:01    18:32       18:32.3  4:38/K    8      4

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  101     71   1566  Grace Nelson          Shelby West Middle School             7:09    18:32       18:32.3  4:38/K    8      4
  102     72    812  Blakely Greer         Burns Middle School                   6:54    18:33       18:33.4  4:38/K    8      4
  103     73   1282  Lauren Wedeking       Leestown Middle School                7:10    18:33       18:33.7  4:38/K    6      1
  104     74    956  Haley Wolfe           College View Middle School            7:03    18:34       18:34.6  4:39/K    7      7
  105     75   1181  Kally Corbin          Green County                          6:49    18:34       18:34.8  4:39/K    8      7
  106     76    843  Katherine McKee       Campbell County Middle School         7:27    18:35       18:35.4  4:39/K    6      4
  107     77    796  Edith Ingram          Bryan Station Middle School           7:06    18:36       18:36.0  4:39/K    7      1
  108          1426  Lilly Todnem          North Oldham Middle School            7:05    18:39       18:39.4  4:40/K    7      9
  109     78    773  Macey McKinzie        Bourbon County                        7:13    18:40       18:40.3  4:40/K    7      1
  110     79    769  Ava Hernandez         Bourbon County                        7:14    18:40       18:40.5  4:40/K    7      1
  111          1401  Lily Harper           North Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K    8      9
  112     80    717  Sophia Pfister        Beaumont Middle School                7:03    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K    8      4
  113     81    993  Aliya Murphy          Daviess County Middle School          7:12    18:41       18:41.4  4:40/K    8      6
  114          1162  Rylee Schaffner       Elkhorn Middle School                 7:03    18:44       18:44.3  4:41/K    8      1
  115          1378  Riley Vickers         North Laurel Middle School            7:09    18:44       18:44.3  4:41/K    7      1
  116     82    886  Kinslee Wesolowski    Campbell Middle School                7:18    18:44       18:44.6  4:41/K    6      1
  117          1408  Harper Lehmann        North Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:45       18:45.7  4:41/K    6      9
  118     83   1601  Jasmine Abacan        South Warren                          6:49    18:46       18:46.1  4:42/K    6      7
  119     84   1585  Claire James          South Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:46       18:46.6  4:42/K    6      4
  120     85   1136  Abbie Young           East Oldham Middle School             7:14    18:47       18:47.3  4:42/K    7      4
  121     86    731  Annie Harris          Beechwood                             7:15    18:47       18:47.6  4:42/K    8      4
  122     87    694  Kate Bryant           Beaumont Middle School                7:14    18:48       18:48.6  4:42/K    8      4
  123     88   1239  Sophia Cahill         Jessie Clark Middle School            6:50    18:48       18:48.8  4:42/K    8      1
  124     89    974  Abigail Vogel         Conner Middle                         7:09    18:50       18:50.2  4:43/K    7      7
  125     90   1583  Grace Hartman         South Oldham Middle School            7:12    18:50       18:50.7  4:43/K    7      4
  126     91   1675  Alayna Lukins         West Jessamine Middle School          6:59    18:51       18:51.4  4:43/K    8      1
  127          1173  Peyton Walters        Grant County                          7:14    18:51       18:51.5  4:43/K    8      1
  128     92   1126  Brenna Miniard        East Oldham Middle School             7:15    18:54       18:54.2  4:44/K    7      4
  129     93    920  Caitlin Perkins       Christian Academy Middle School       7:08    18:55       18:55.1  4:44/K    7      4
  130     94   1458  Gianna Falciola       Oldham County Middle School           7:04    18:55       18:55.8  4:44/K    7      7
  131     95   1121  Jocelyn Holman        East Oldham Middle School             7:22    18:58       18:58.5  4:45/K    6      4
  132          1155  Kate Alvis            Elkhorn Middle School                 7:06    19:00       19:00.0  4:45/K    8      1
  133     96    999  Jordis Velotta        Daviess County Middle School          7:17    19:00       19:00.7  4:45/K    8      4
  134     97   1243  Lexie Hunt            Jessie Clark Middle School            7:17    19:02       19:02.6  4:46/K    7      1
  135          1428  Bethany Ward          North Oldham Middle School            6:59    19:03       19:03.1  4:46/K    8      9
  136          1547  Abigail Turner        Sayre Middle                          7:09    19:03       19:03.9  4:46/K    6      1
  137     98   1508  Sylvie Williams       Oldham County Middle School           7:05    19:04       19:04.4  4:46/K    7      9
  138     99   1669  Ada Brown             West Jessamine Middle School          7:18    19:06       19:06.4  4:47/K    7      1
  139    100   1095  Kaylee Ryker          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:25    19:06       19:06.6  4:47/K    7      4
  140    101    692  Cora Breitigan        Beaumont Middle School                7:20    19:07       19:07.7  4:47/K    7      4
  141    102   1467  Kate Henage           Oldham County Middle School           7:05    19:08       19:08.8  4:47/K    8      7
  142    103    809  Adelyn Dilback        Burns Middle School                   7:17    19:09       19:09.0  4:47/K    7      4
  143          1422  Elizabeth Skillern    North Oldham Middle School            7:04    19:12       19:12.4  4:48/K    6      9
  144    104    707  Ellie Lavey           Beaumont Middle School                7:12    19:12       19:12.5  4:48/K    6      4
  145    105    740  Nora Wilke            Beechwood                             7:32    19:13       19:13.2  4:48/K    7      4
  146    106   1682  Piper Stevens         West Jessamine Middle School          7:21    19:13       19:13.8  4:48/K    7      1
  147          1380  Ann Marie Peffer      North Marshall Middle School          7:27    19:14       19:14.9  4:49/K    7      7
  148          1388  Aubrey Anderson       North Oldham Middle School            7:05    19:15       19:15.4  4:49/K    8      9
  149          1176  Elizabeth Folsom      Grassroots Running Club               7:10    19:16       19:16.3  4:49/K    7     10
  150           981  Lauren Clark          Daviess County Middle School          7:18    19:16       19:16.7  4:49/K    8      4
  151          1221  Stella Railey         Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:23    19:17       19:17.3  4:49/K    7      4
  152    107   1534  Simi McAlpin          Pulaski County                        7:03    19:18       19:18.3  4:50/K    8      7
  153    108    960  Ellie Frey            Conner Middle                         7:11    19:18       19:18.6  4:50/K    7      7
  154    109    823  Aidan Christopher     Campbell County Middle School         7:30    19:18       19:18.6  4:50/K    8      4
  155    110   1090  Fern Frost            E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:29    19:19       19:19.8  4:50/K    7      4
  156    111    842  Ryann McKee           Campbell County Middle School         7:35    19:23       19:23.4  4:51/K    8      4
  157          1000  Charlotte Waldron     Daviess County Middle School          7:21    19:24       19:24.7  4:51/K    7      6
  158    112    884  Saydee Wesley         Campbell Middle School                7:37    19:27       19:27.0  4:52/K    6      1
  159    113   1670  Emily Burns           West Jessamine Middle School          7:20    19:27       19:27.2  4:52/K    7      1
  160          1326  Alexis Ngetich        Madison Middle School                 7:14    19:29       19:29.0  4:52/K    7      7
  161    114   1678  Jules Police          West Jessamine Middle School          7:21    19:29       19:29.2  4:52/K    6      1
  162    115   1266  Mckenzie Harney       Leestown Middle School                7:16    19:32       19:32.1  4:53/K    7      1
  163          1410  Adeline Masters       North Oldham Middle School            7:16    19:33       19:33.0  4:53/K    8      9
  164    116   1363  Mary Claire Jeter     Nicholas County                       7:32    19:35       19:35.6  4:54/K    7      3
  165           921  Anabelle Plummer      Christian Academy Middle School       7:25    19:36       19:36.1  4:54/K    7      6
  166          1539  Ceeley Floyd          Russell                               7:05    19:37       19:37.0  4:54/K    8      7
  167    117    832  Bella Gulden          Campbell County Middle School         7:38    19:37       19:37.9  4:54/K    7      4
  168          1153  Ellie Rogers          Eastern                               7:12    19:38       19:38.3  4:55/K    8     10
  169          1538  Haley Daniels         Russell                               7:22    19:39       19:39.2  4:55/K    7      7
  170           890  Ella Adams            Casey County Middle School            7:17    19:42       19:42.7  4:56/K    8      7
  171    118   1611  Ma'Shayla Carter      South Warren                          7:12    19:44       19:44.9  4:56/K    8      7
  172    119   1249  Callie Tyson          Jessie Clark Middle School            7:27    19:45       19:45.5  4:56/K    7      1
  173    120   1087  Mackenzie Ensminger   E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:21    19:46       19:46.4  4:57/K    7      4
  174          1691  Kelsea Burkhead       Northeast Striders                            19:46       19:46.4  4:57/K    4      6
  175           984  Joslyn Edge           Daviess County Middle School          7:25    19:46       19:46.8  4:57/K    8      6
  176          1400  Corinne Hans          North Oldham Middle School            7:15    19:47       19:47.3  4:57/K    8      9
  177    121    961  Claire Higgins        Conner Middle                         7:29    19:49       19:49.0  4:57/K    7      7
  178          1220  Gigi Pryor            Highlands Latin School Middle Sc      7:31    19:50       19:50.3  4:58/K    7      4
  179          1024  Sydney Filippazzo     Derby City Athletic Club              7:20    19:52       19:52.1  4:58/K    8     10
  180          1170  Gracie Cruey          Grant County                          7:16    19:53       19:53.7  4:58/K    8      1
  181    122   1604  Jerrilyn Baldwin      South Warren                          7:34    19:57       19:57.8  4:59/K    3      7
  182    123   1117  Bella Dykes           East Oldham Middle School             7:38    19:58       19:58.4  5:00/K    6      4
  183    124   1609  Chapel Brown          South Warren                          7:35    20:00       20:00.5  5:00/K    5      9
  184    125   1652  Jayden Jones          Summit View Academy                   7:50    20:00       20:00.7  5:00/K    6      1
  185    126    830  Isabella Evers        Campbell County Middle School        12:58    20:01       20:01.4  5:00/K    6      6
  186          1374  Haiden Moses          North Laurel Middle School            7:45    20:02       20:02.1  5:01/K    7      1
  187    127    813  Olivia Hooker         Burns Middle School                   7:36    20:04       20:04.2  5:01/K    8      4
  188    128   1192  Rebecca Stringer      Green County                          7:25    20:05       20:05.2  5:01/K    8      7
  189           708  Yullianne Lee         Beaumont Middle School                7:27    20:06       20:06.8  5:02/K    7      6
  190    129    948  Lainey Myers          College View Middle School            7:46    20:09       20:09.8  5:02/K    8      7
  191    130   1331  Sarah Daily           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:04    20:09       20:09.8  5:02/K    3      6
  192    131    762  Holland Riddell       Bondurant Middle School               7:51    20:11       20:11.3  5:03/K    8      3
  193    132   1654  Neveah McDaniel       Summit View Academy                   7:45    20:11       20:11.4  5:03/K    6      1
  194    133    967  Estella Nolan         Conner Middle                         7:47    20:11       20:11.8  5:03/K    6      9
  195          1448  Maia Cooper           Oldham County Middle School           7:31    20:14       20:14.2  5:04/K    7      9
  196          1649  Kate Cowan            St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      7:24    20:16       20:16.1  5:04/K    7      7
  197          1476  Kenzie Koetter        Oldham County Middle School           7:23    20:17       20:17.1  5:04/K    7      9
  198          1619  Molly Robertson       South Warren                          7:31    20:18       20:18.5  5:05/K    6      7
  199    134    804  Neilsen Park          Bryan Station Middle School           7:42    20:20       20:20.1  5:05/K    8      1
  200          1415  Madeleine Muschinski  North Oldham Middle School            7:25    20:20       20:20.5  5:05/K    6      9

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  201          1419  Piper Roesler         North Oldham Middle School            7:30    20:22       20:22.7  5:06/K    8      9
  202          1107  Sarah Wall            East Hardin                           7:28    20:24       20:24.4  5:06/K    7      7
  203    135    779  Bailey Terrell        Bourbon County                        7:56    20:24       20:24.4  5:06/K    6      1
  204    136   1552  Michele Burgess       Shelby West Middle School             7:48    20:24       20:24.5  5:06/K    8      4
  205          1663  Kateland Edwards      West Hardin                           7:15    20:25       20:25.6  5:06/K    7      7
  206    137    736  Gwyn Orzali           Beechwood                             7:45    20:25       20:25.7  5:06/K    7      4
  207    138    738  Ella Schneider        Beechwood                             7:43    20:26       20:26.6  5:07/K    7      4
  208    139   1245  Katherine Jones       Jessie Clark Middle School            7:42    20:26       20:26.8  5:07/K    8      1
  209          1642  Emily Stewart         St. Henry District                    7:29    20:27       20:27.3  5:07/K    6     10
  210    140    871  Hadley Parks          Campbell Middle School                7:57    20:31       20:31.9  5:08/K    6      1
  211    141   1127  Hadley Petaja         East Oldham Middle School             7:41    20:31       20:31.9  5:08/K    6      4
  212          1677  Lilly Moncer          West Jessamine Middle School          7:45    20:32       20:32.3  5:08/K    7      3
  213           926  Menda Tipton          Christian Academy Middle School       7:37    20:35       20:35.3  5:09/K    7      6
  214    142   1596  Makenna Touro         South Oldham Middle School            7:38    20:36       20:36.8  5:09/K    8      4
  215    143   1531  Gracie Burton         Pulaski County                        7:43    20:37       20:37.0  5:09/K    7      7
  216          1429  Iris Wells            North Oldham Middle School            7:53    20:37       20:37.4  5:09/K    7      9
  217    144    869  Lyklyn Hoffman        Campbell Middle School                7:57    20:38       20:38.0  5:10/K    6      1
  218           833  Whittney Gulley       Campbell County Middle School        12:56    20:38       20:38.2  5:10/K    8      6
  219    145    966  Karlie Meyers         Conner Middle                         7:28    20:38       20:38.5  5:10/K    7      7
  220          1509  Caroline Wright       Oldham County Middle School           7:46    20:39       20:39.5  5:10/K    8      9
  221           979  Hadley Bacon          Daviess County Middle School          7:36    20:40       20:40.2  5:10/K    8      6
  222    146    776  Lillian Perraut       Bourbon County                        7:51    20:40       20:40.8  5:10/K    6      1
  223    147   1565  Faith Nelson          Shelby West Middle School             7:45    20:41       20:41.2  5:10/K    6      4
  224           986  Keira Godeke          Daviess County Middle School          7:51    20:46       20:46.6  5:12/K    8      6
  225    148   1097  Riley Walker          E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:28    20:46       20:46.7  5:12/K    7      4
  226          1105  Olivia Miles          East Hardin                           7:36    20:47       20:47.0  5:12/K    7      7
  227    149   1198  Alex Francke          Henderson South Middle School         8:17    20:47       20:47.8  5:12/K    6      9
  228    150   1115  Kennedy Dennison      East Oldham Middle School             8:05    20:48       20:48.2  5:12/K    7      6
  229          1608  Bailey Brown          South Warren                          7:56    20:48       20:48.6  5:12/K    1      9
  230           839  Arianna Law           Campbell County Middle School         8:04    20:49       20:49.0  5:12/K    6      4
  231    151    760  Ridhi Penmecha        Bondurant Middle School               7:55    20:50       20:50.3  5:13/K    8      3
  232           964  Isabelle Jackson      Conner Middle                         7:53    20:50       20:50.7  5:13/K    7      7
  233    152   1091  Kenzie Ginter         E.J. Hayes Middle School              7:44    20:50       20:50.8  5:13/K    8      4
  234    153   1517  Abby Ladwig           Owensboro Middle School               7:51    20:52       20:52.0  5:13/K    8      9
  235          1453  Ella Dowling          Oldham County Middle School           7:08    20:53       20:53.2  5:13/K    8      7
  236    154   1204  Kaelynn Kyle          Henderson South Middle School         8:15    20:53       20:53.7  5:13/K    6      9
  237          1483  Tatum Millet          Oldham County Middle School           7:51    20:58       20:58.7  5:15/K    7      9
  238          1309  Allie Ludwick         Louisville TigerSharks                7:53    20:59       20:59.4  5:15/K    7     10
  239    155   1656  Sarah Watson          Summit View Academy                   7:51    21:03       21:03.3  5:16/K    7      1
  240    156    938  Aubrey Ezell          College View Middle School            7:39    21:03       21:03.9  5:16/K    6      7
  241    157   1144  Riddell Lilee         East Run Club                         7:42    21:05       21:05.2  5:16/K    5     10
  242    158    746  Dakota Bryant-Perez   Bondurant Middle School               8:15    21:09       21:09.2  5:17/K    5      1
  243    159    885  Ayla Wesolowski       Campbell Middle School                8:11    21:10       21:10.0  5:18/K    4      3
  244    160    807  Abbie Carmon          Burns Middle School                   7:47    21:10       21:10.5  5:18/K    7      4
  245    161   1206  Emma Messer           Henderson South Middle School         7:57    21:13       21:13.0  5:18/K    8      9
  246    162    803  Riley Morris          Bryan Station Middle School           8:00    21:13       21:13.7  5:18/K    7      1
  247    163   1189  Kody Pruitt           Green County                          7:52    21:14       21:14.2  5:19/K    6      7
  248          1119  Alisha Hall           East Oldham Middle School             8:22    21:14       21:14.7  5:19/K    6      6
  249    164   1560  Emalene Hurt          Shelby West Middle School             8:07    21:15       21:15.0  5:19/K    8      4
  250          1356  Kennedy Clark         Muhlenberg South Middle School        8:05    21:15       21:15.5  5:19/K    8      7
  251          1396  Brenley Dehner        North Oldham Middle School            7:49    21:18       21:18.4  5:20/K    6      9
  252    165    752  Kiarah Harvey         Bondurant Middle School               8:15    21:19       21:19.0  5:20/K    5      1
  253           918  Sarah Lewis           Christian Academy Middle School       7:50    21:20       21:20.3  5:20/K    8      6
  254    166    797  Anabel Keefe          Bryan Station Middle School           8:20    21:21       21:21.4  5:20/K    7      1
  255          1474  Emma Johnson          Oldham County Middle School           7:59    21:21       21:21.7  5:20/K    6      9
  256          1507  Josie Williams        Oldham County Middle School           7:48    21:22       21:22.2  5:21/K    8      9
  257           917  Marybeth Lewis        Christian Academy Middle School       7:38    21:23       21:23.0  5:21/K    8      6
  258    167    768  Jalyn Gitch           Bourbon County                        8:10    21:24       21:24.9  5:21/K    7      1
  259    168   1553  Gianna Camera         Shelby West Middle School             8:10    21:27       21:27.5  5:22/K    7      4
  260    169   1595  Evelyn Redfield       South Oldham Middle School            8:15    21:30       21:30.5  5:23/K    7      4
  261           831  Mikayla Fryer         Campbell County Middle School        12:54    21:34       21:34.8  5:24/K    8      6
  262          1479  Mia Lutz-Buford       Oldham County Middle School           8:12    21:35       21:35.4  5:24/K    6      9
  263    170   1257  Lillian McDaniel      June Buchanan                         8:00    21:38       21:38.1  5:25/K    7      7
  264    171    947  Dakota McCaslin       College View Middle School            8:03    21:38       21:38.3  5:25/K    6      7
  265    172   1362  Ruby Deatley          Nicholas County                       8:05    21:46       21:46.0  5:27/K    7      3
  266    173   1235  Larkin Vaughn         Jackson County                        8:16    21:49       21:49.6  5:27/K    8      4
  267          1487  Emi Neal              Oldham County Middle School           7:53    21:51       21:51.0  5:28/K    7      9
  268           985  Ellie Gentry          Daviess County Middle School          8:00    21:54       21:54.1  5:29/K    8      6
  269    174    733  Lana Holt             Beechwood                             7:59    21:55       21:55.7  5:29/K    8      4
  270          1504  Ava Wayland           Oldham County Middle School           8:12    21:56       21:56.2  5:29/K    7      9
  271    175   1199  Brady Francke         Henderson South Middle School         8:26    21:57       21:57.7  5:29/K    6      9
  272          1110  Ava Breeding          East Oldham Middle School             7:57    22:02       22:02.9  5:31/K    8      4
  273    176   1190  Faith Ray             Green County                          8:42    22:05       22:05.9  5:31/K    6      7
  274    177    800  Kori Mayberry         Bryan Station Middle School           8:18    22:07       22:07.7  5:32/K    7      1
  275    178   1346  Rian Whitehouse       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:20    22:09       22:09.3  5:32/K    8      4
  276          1673  Jana Johnston         West Jessamine Middle School          8:18    22:10       22:10.1  5:33/K    7      3
  277          1491  Eyla Rhodes           Oldham County Middle School           8:17    22:10       22:10.2  5:33/K    7      9
  278    179   1262  Meaghan Burke         Leestown Middle School                8:24    22:13       22:13.1  5:33/K    8      1
  279    180   1210  Irah Plummer          Henderson South Middle School         8:25    22:13       22:13.7  5:33/K    7      9
  280          1615  Paisley Harris        South Warren                          8:46    22:15       22:15.3  5:34/K    5      9
  281          1493  Ruby Roberts          Oldham County Middle School           8:12    22:18       22:18.1  5:35/K    8      9
  282    181   1226  Shelby Berry          Jackson County                        8:27    22:18       22:18.9  5:35/K    8      4
  283          1494  Lily Robison          Oldham County Middle School           8:17    22:20       22:20.9  5:35/K    7      9
  284          1665  Yomi Tennant          West Hardin                           7:58    22:21       22:21.4  5:35/K    8      7
  285          1444  Cameryn Burkhardt     Oldham County Middle School           8:39    22:23       22:23.6  5:36/K    7      9
  286    182   1267  Natalie Helm          Leestown Middle School                8:24    22:25       22:25.5  5:36/K    8      1
  287          1161  Emilee Rucker         Elkhorn Middle School                 8:36    22:28       22:28.7  5:37/K    7      1
  288    183   1337  Emma Garner           Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:42    22:28       22:28.8  5:37/K    8      4
  289    184    943  Ava Johnson           College View Middle School            7:54    22:30       22:30.4  5:38/K    8      7
  290          1536  Gracie Peavie         Rockcastle County Middle School       8:15    22:33       22:33.7  5:38/K    8      7
  291    185   1184  Claire Goff           Green County                          8:23    22:35       22:35.3  5:39/K    7      7
  292          1135  Natalie Wright        East Oldham Middle School             8:18    22:37       22:37.1  5:39/K    8      6
  293    186   1288  Keyera McFarland      Lincoln County Middle School          8:47    22:40       22:40.2  5:40/K    6      1
  294          1454  Natalie Dowling       Oldham County Middle School           8:31    22:40       22:40.6  5:40/K    6      9
  295    187   1205  Taylor McCollum       Henderson South Middle School         8:26    22:43       22:43.0  5:41/K    7      9
  296          1441  Elizabeth Bauer       Oldham County Middle School           8:24    22:43       22:43.0  5:41/K    8      9
  297    188   1580  Annalise Dawson       South Oldham Middle School            8:30    22:44       22:44.1  5:41/K    8      4
  298          1648  Trisha Chhabra        St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      8:36    22:44       22:44.3  5:41/K    7      7
  299          1647  Lillybeth Bryant      St. Joseph School (Bowling Green      8:21    22:45       22:45.3  5:41/K    7      7
  300          1325  Kyamarra Mutuse       Madison Middle School                 8:51    22:46       22:46.9  5:42/K    7      7

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                               Split 2  Finish        Time    Pace   Sch Year    Wave

  301           859  Skylar Varney         Campbell County Middle School        13:10    22:46       22:46.9  5:42/K    7      6
  302    189   1297  Shelby Smith          Lincoln County Middle School          8:41    22:49       22:49.1  5:42/K    6      1
  303    190   1512  Samantha Brown        Owensboro Middle School               8:09    22:49       22:49.9  5:42/K    8      9
  304    191   1253  Addison Clark         June Buchanan                         8:31    22:50       22:50.9  5:43/K    7      7
  305    192   1343  Isabelle Stucki       Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:41    22:51       22:51.4  5:43/K    4      6
  306          1627  Addison Payne         Spencer County Middle School          8:29    23:02       23:02.1  5:46/K    8      1
  307    193   1364  Kailee Mynear         Nicholas County                       8:54    23:02       23:02.5  5:46/K    7      3
  308    194   1233  Ryann Sowder          Jackson County                        8:44    23:06       23:06.4  5:47/K    8      4
  309          1501  Lily Tigue            Oldham County Middle School           8:30    23:06       23:06.6  5:47/K    8      9
  310    195   1360  Katie Capo            Nicholas County                       8:36    23:07       23:07.0  5:47/K    8      3
  311          1351  Adaline Kariuki       Morton Middle School                  8:55    23:07       23:07.7  5:47/K    7      1
  312    196    872  Brianna Raymond       Campbell Middle School                8:50    23:09       23:09.4  5:47/K    7      1
  313    197    764  Harper Shields        Bondurant Middle School               9:03    23:12       23:12.1  5:48/K    6      1
  314    198   1290  Kinsley Reed          Lincoln County Middle School          8:41    23:15       23:15.7  5:49/K    8      1
  315    199   1182  Marley Davis          Green County                          8:40    23:16       23:16.5  5:49/K    6      7
  316    200   1653  Taylor Jones          Summit View Academy                   8:58    23:23       23:23.6  5:51/K    6      1
  317           722  Ann Suzuki            Beaumont Middle School                8:28    23:24       23:24.4  5:51/K    7      6
  318    201   1252  Abby Anderson         June Buchanan                         8:43    23:26       23:26.0  5:52/K    4      7
  319           689  Sloan Atkins          Beaumont Middle School                8:30    23:30       23:30.6  5:53/K    7      6
  320          1466  Jenna Hefner          Oldham County Middle School           8:48    23:30       23:30.8  5:53/K    7      9
  321    202    763  Emily Schweickart     Bondurant Middle School               9:04    23:34       23:34.8  5:54/K    7      1
  322           866  Annabell Fletcher     Campbell Middle School                9:05    23:34       23:34.9  5:54/K    4      3
  323           855  Audrey Simpson        Campbell County Middle School        13:06    23:47       23:47.5  5:57/K    6      6
  324           959  Allee Fay             Conner Middle                         9:16    23:50       23:50.9  5:58/K    7      9
  325    203   1236  Candice Williams      Jackson County                        8:46    23:53       23:53.0  5:58/K    8      4
  326    204    794  Hope Fardo            Bryan Station Middle School           8:35    23:57       23:57.2  5:59/K    7      1
  327    205   1329  Ella Chambers         Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       8:46    24:01       24:01.4  6:00/K    6      4
  328           835  Kendyl Hartman        Campbell County Middle School        13:07    24:02       24:02.8  6:01/K    6      6
  329    206    798  Sophia Keefe          Bryan Station Middle School           8:55    24:05       24:05.7  6:01/K    8      1
  330    207   1520  Kianna November       Owensboro Middle School               8:26    24:06       24:06.5  6:02/K    8      9
  331    208   1558  Adaline Harris        Shelby West Middle School             8:54    24:09       24:09.2  6:02/K    6      6
  332           880  Porter Tipton         Campbell Middle School                9:18    24:11       24:11.0  6:03/K    6      3
  333    209   1214  Angel West            Henderson South Middle School         9:08    24:18       24:18.6  6:05/K    7      9
  334    210   1272  Carolina Parman       Leestown Middle School                9:12    24:24       24:24.1  6:06/K    7      1
  335           701  Sophie Gwag           Beaumont Middle School                8:57    24:29       24:29.2  6:07/K    7      6
  336           719  Riley Smith           Beaumont Middle School                8:48    24:38       24:38.7  6:10/K    6      6
  337    211   1254  Anniston Dials        June Buchanan                         8:56    24:54       24:54.4  6:14/K    4      7
  338    212   1259  Ava Yonts             June Buchanan                         9:01    24:59       24:59.2  6:15/K    7      7
  339          1306  Samantha Kimmer       Louisville TigerSharks                8:36    25:01       25:01.4  6:15/K    7     10
  340    213    755  Maeher Joshi          Bondurant Middle School               9:09    25:01       25:01.7  6:15/K    7      1
  341    214   1277  Nadya Shliakhau       Leestown Middle School                9:23    25:05       25:05.1  6:16/K    8      3
  342    215    767  Aliyah Gaunce         Bourbon County                        9:42                25:15.0  6:19/K    7      3
  343           888  Evelyn Wood           Campbell Middle School                9:16    25:31       25:31.0  6:23/K    7      1
  344          1439  Piper Ainsworth       Oldham County Middle School           8:51    25:33       25:33.2  6:23/K    8      9
  345    216   1655  McKenna Sharp         Summit View Academy                   9:34    25:42       25:42.8  6:26/K    7      1
  346          1506  Addison Wieland       Oldham County Middle School           9:35    25:43       25:43.1  6:26/K    8      9
  347          1500  Chloe Tigue           Oldham County Middle School           9:39    25:45       25:45.9  6:26/K    8      9
  348           750  Kendall Harper        Bondurant Middle School               9:43    25:56       25:56.4  6:29/K    8      1
  349           758  Renaee McKeehan       Bondurant Middle School               9:37    25:59       25:59.4  6:30/K    6      3
  350          1623  Kate Bannon           Spencer County Middle School          9:57    26:14       26:14.8  6:34/K    8      1
  351          1279  Josie Singleton       Leestown Middle School                9:52    26:15       26:15.6  6:34/K    6      1
  352           749  Michaela Gaylon       Bondurant Middle School               9:58    26:24       26:24.7  6:36/K    7      3
  353          1556  Jessica Collier       Shelby West Middle School            10:15    26:26       26:26.9  6:37/K    4      6
  354    217   1361  Katie Caswell         Nicholas County                       9:40    26:37       26:37.8  6:39/K    8      3
  355           753  Nakyra Harvey         Bondurant Middle School               9:32    26:46       26:46.6  6:42/K    7      3
  356    218    771  Kaitlyn Long          Bourbon County                       10:03    26:51       26:51.3  6:43/K    6      3
  357           756  Elizabeth Larson      Bondurant Middle School               9:55    27:04       27:04.4  6:46/K    6      1
  358    219   1292  Autumn Sallee         Lincoln County Middle School         10:13    27:21       27:21.7  6:50/K    6      1
  359           849  Grace Phillips        Campbell County Middle School        13:03    27:25       27:25.0  6:51/K    8      6
  360          1460  Elisabeth Farmer      Oldham County Middle School          10:27    27:25       27:25.1  6:51/K    8      9
  361          1463  Olivia Gilbert        Oldham County Middle School          10:26    27:57       27:57.3  6:59/K    6      9
  362    220   1286  Angelique Coyne       Lincoln County Middle School         10:16    27:59       27:59.5  7:00/K    8      1
  363           822  Kensey Busher         Campbell County Middle School        12:59    28:07       28:07.1  7:02/K    6      6
  364    221   1513  Alexandria Chappell   Owensboro Middle School              10:36    29:23       29:23.4  7:21/K    7      9
  365          1207  Allyson Miller        Henderson South Middle School        10:56    30:06       30:06.4  7:32/K    7      9
  366           825  Elena Connor          Campbell County Middle School        13:18    30:34       30:34.0  7:39/K    8      6
  367          1490  Gabriele Quinones     Oldham County Middle School          11:51    31:02       31:02.2  7:46/K    8      9
  368          1450  Marlee Cushingberry   Oldham County Middle School          12:13    31:22       31:22.7  7:51/K    6      9
  369           853  Adeline Sandfoss      Campbell County Middle School        13:32    31:32       31:32.7  7:53/K    8      6
  370          1482  Bailey Marx           Oldham County Middle School          12:04    31:35       31:35.7  7:54/K    8      9
  371    222   1291  Leaveah Rhodus        Lincoln County Middle School         11:01    31:44       31:44.4  7:56/K    6      1

Team Summary Report - Girls

MOC Combined

Schools


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Louisville TigerSharks                 46               2   5  10  12  17  26  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:14.7

    2 North Oldham Middle School             65               3   9  14  18  21  33  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20.5

    3 East Run Club                         144               1   7  16  55  65 157             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:21.0

    4 Christian Academy Middle School       174              22  32  35  39  46  48  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:59.9

    5 Daviess County Middle School          192               4  29  49  54  56  81  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54.5

    6 Pulaski County                        260              15  34  38  66 107 143             
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:44.6

    7 Oldham County Middle School           261              25  31  50  61  94  98 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:03.1

    8 Burns Middle School                   284              11  45  53  72 103 127 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:16.7

    9 Beaumont Middle School                323              24  63  69  80  87 101 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:37.2

   10 South Warren                          337              28  44  64  83 118 122 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:08.2

   11 Jessie Clark Middle School            362              52  58  67  88  97 119 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.7

   12 Campbell County Middle School         373              36  41  76 109 111 117 126         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:43.3

   13 Beechwood                             378              23  27  86 105 137 138 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:09.5

   14 South Oldham Middle School            394               8  70  84  90 142 169 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.5

   15 E.J. Hayes Middle School              410              37  43 100 110 120 148 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:43.6

   16 West Jessamine Middle School          413              57  60  91  99 106 113 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35.5

   17 East Oldham Middle School             415              20  85  92  95 123 141 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:43.3

   18 Conner Middle                         428              51  59  89 108 121 133 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:12.0

   19 Campbell Middle School                508              30  82 112 140 144 159 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:53.4

   20 Shelby West Middle School             531              13  71 136 147 164 168 208         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32.4

   21 Bourbon County                        605              78  79 135 146 167 215 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:50.9

   22 Leestown Middle School                617              68  73 115 179 182 210 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:10.1

   23 Marnel C. Moorman Middle School       702              19 130 178 183 192 205             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:43.4

   24 College View Middle School            714              74 129 156 171 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:57.0

   25 Bryan Station Middle School           716              77 134 162 166 177 204 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:38.9

   26 Green County                          727              75 128 163 176 185 199             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:35.4

   27 Jackson County                        791              40 173 181 194 203                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.0

   28 Lincoln County Middle School          798               6 186 189 198 219 220 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.7

   29 Bondurant Middle School               802             131 151 158 165 197 202 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:41.9

   30 Owensboro Middle School               818              47 153 190 207 221                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:06.0

   31 Henderson South Middle School         819             149 154 161 175 180 187 209         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05.9

   32 Summit View Academy                   828             125 132 155 200 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:21.8

   33 Nicholas County                       893             116 172 193 195 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:08.9

   34 June Buchanan                         985             170 191 201 211 212                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:48.6