Meet of Champions HS XC 2020

October 17, 2020


Results By DC Race Timing DC Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

A Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1  (< 5)     98  Kaylee Holtzapple     Calvary Christian School                20:38.1  4:08/K      
    2  (< 5)    799  Elizabeth Middleton   West Carter                             21:22.9  4:17/K      
    3  (< 5)     40  Braylie Curtis        Augusta                                 21:26.6  4:17/K      
    4      1    192  Kenzie Barber         Frankfort                               21:35.9  4:19/K      
    5      2    241  Myla Pryor            Highlands Latin School High Sc          22:09.1  4:26/K      
    6      3    437  Trinity Rowe          Pikeville                               22:21.6  4:28/K      
    7      4    239  Sophie Krumhansl      Highlands Latin School High Sc          22:47.5  4:34/K      
    8      5    240  Marissa Mudd          Highlands Latin School High Sc          22:56.6  4:35/K      
    9      6    237  Avery Hanel           Highlands Latin School High Sc          22:59.2  4:36/K      
   10      7    432  Ella Allen            Pikeville                               23:01.0  4:36/K      
   11  (< 5)    102  Janalynn Hon          Christian Academy of Carrollto          23:31.2  4:42/K      
   12  (< 5)     97  Savannah Gray         Calvary Christian School                23:46.0  4:45/K      
   13  (< 5)    104  Abigail Young         Christian Academy of Carrollto          23:48.7  4:46/K      
   14      8    435  Kylie Hall            Pikeville                               23:57.6  4:48/K      
   15  (< 5)    103  Rebecca Sutherland    Christian Academy of Carrollto          24:05.3  4:49/K      
   16      9    433  Cadence Compton       Pikeville                               24:06.3  4:49/K      
   17  (< 5)     47  Riley Gullett         Berea                                   24:42.3  4:56/K      
   18     10    238  Keely Haner           Highlands Latin School High Sc          24:45.9  4:57/K      
   19     11    193  Kate Looney           Frankfort                               25:12.2  5:02/K      
   20  (< 5)    101  Adara Hon             Christian Academy of Carrollto          25:12.5  5:03/K      
   21     12    436  Sara Kate Howard      Pikeville                               25:40.4  5:08/K      
   22     13    195  Claire Moore          Frankfort                               26:08.9  5:14/K      
   23     14    191  Helen Abney           Frankfort                               26:21.9  5:16/K      
   24  (< 5)     54  Karly Williams        Betsy Layne                             26:27.0  5:17/K      
   25     15    194  Emily Miklavcic       Frankfort                               27:43.8  5:33/K      
   26     16    197  Maddie Starkey        Frankfort                               27:50.2  5:34/K      
   27  (< 5)     48  Jillian Whitt         Berea                                   28:06.3  5:37/K      
   28  (< 5)     53  Melissa Meade         Betsy Layne                             28:08.0  5:38/K      
   29     17    438  Rachel Wright         Pikeville                               29:37.2  5:55/K      
   30  (< 5)    200  Carly Towles          Gallatin County                         30:00.3  6:00/K      
   31     18    434  Tiffany Copley        Pikeville                               32:48.4  6:34/K      
   32  (< 5)     49  Siddharthini Wilton   Berea                                   33:26.8  6:41/K      



Overall Finish List - Girls

Open


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    172  Riley Brown           East Carter                             20:58.2  4:12/K      
    2      2    574  Elise Overlin         Sacred Heart                            21:17.7  4:16/K      
    3      3    586  Hollings Ruml         Sacred Heart                            21:25.7  4:17/K      
    4      4    589  Molly Shean           Sacred Heart                            21:25.8  4:17/K      
    5      5    565  Bessie Kelley         Sacred Heart                            21:39.0  4:20/K      
    6      6    498  Hannah Engel          Ryle                                    21:44.0  4:21/K      
    7      7    570  Iris Medrum           Sacred Heart                            21:59.4  4:24/K      
    8      8    597  Quinn Stillwagon      Sacred Heart                            22:08.8  4:26/K      
    9      9    580  Sarah Rink            Sacred Heart                            22:12.9  4:27/K      
   10  (> 7)    571  Mia Mercer            Sacred Heart                            22:15.7  4:27/K      
   11     10     65  Ashleigh Gambill      Bourbon County                          22:19.5  4:28/K      
   12     11    501  Ella Gregory          Ryle                                    22:20.7  4:28/K      
   13  (> 7)    553  Mary Craddock         Sacred Heart                            22:52.2  4:34/K      
   14     12    515  Lily Trego            Ryle                                    23:02.5  4:37/K      
   15     13    514  Gemma Raganato        Ryle                                    23:05.4  4:37/K      
   16  (< 5)    663  Lydia Nathan          South Warren                            23:06.9  4:37/K      
   17  (< 5)    211  Isabella Neufarth     Highlands                               23:12.9  4:39/K      
   18  (< 5)    658  Hannah Gardner        South Warren                            23:14.4  4:39/K      
   19  (< 5)    210  Sarah Jones           Highlands                               23:16.5  4:39/K      
   20  (> 7)    587  Ellie Ruppe           Sacred Heart                            23:19.2  4:40/K      
   21  (> 7)    564  Emerson Holthouser    Sacred Heart                            23:23.0  4:41/K      
   22     14    494  Corinne Breckenridge  Ryle                                    23:23.4  4:41/K      
   23  (> 7)    554  Megan Doyle           Sacred Heart                            23:25.5  4:41/K      
   24     15    495  Morgan Chuck          Ryle                                    23:25.6  4:41/K      
   25  (> 7)    568  Ophelia Lorenz        Sacred Heart                            23:31.7  4:42/K      
   26  (> 7)    547  Maya Barker           Sacred Heart                            23:38.6  4:44/K      
   27  (< 5)    355  Alexis Decker         Mason County                            23:41.4  4:44/K      
   28     16    512  Isabelle Morin        Ryle                                    23:47.9  4:46/K      
   29  (< 5)    361  Kendra Shoemaker      Mason County                            23:48.8  4:46/K      
   30  (> 7)    513  Hannah Powers         Ryle                                    23:50.5  4:46/K      
   31     17     69  Macey McKinzie        Bourbon County                          23:50.9  4:46/K      
   32  (> 7)    489  Stella Ascherman      Ryle                                    23:52.8  4:47/K      
   33  (> 7)    559  Elizabeth George      Sacred Heart                            23:55.3  4:47/K      
   34     18    113  Ellie Frey            Conner                                  23:58.6  4:48/K      
   35  (> 7)    599  Molly Zigenfuss       Sacred Heart                            24:00.9  4:48/K      
   36     19    173  Ryann Brown           East Carter                             24:07.1  4:49/K      
   37  (< 5)    323  Kate Regard           Lexington Catholic                      24:11.4  4:50/K      
   38  (> 7)    569  Venezia McHenry       Sacred Heart                            24:13.1  4:51/K      
   39  (< 5)    150  Harper Allen          Dixie Heights                           24:16.3  4:51/K      
   40     20    125  Amy Stewart           Conner                                  24:19.5  4:52/K      
   41  (> 7)    567  Emma Langley          Sacred Heart                            24:21.0  4:52/K      
   42  (> 7)    509  Kendall McGarvey      Ryle                                    24:22.4  4:52/K      
   43  (> 7)    563  Liz Hinkle            Sacred Heart                            24:22.5  4:53/K      
   44  (> 7)    490  Jaelyn Barker         Ryle                                    24:24.7  4:53/K      
   45     21     75  Lisa Weiss            Bourbon County                          24:28.2  4:54/K      
   46  (> 7)    555  Emily Dumstorf        Sacred Heart                            24:29.8  4:54/K      
   47     22    119  Georgia Hungler       Conner                                  24:29.9  4:54/K      
   48  (> 7)    492  Reagan Bishop         Ryle                                    24:32.1  4:54/K      
   49  (> 7)    590  Grace Shely           Sacred Heart                            24:33.7  4:55/K      
   50     23    177  Mary Stephens         East Carter                             24:39.3  4:56/K      
   51  (> 7)    548  Mariam Billings       Sacred Heart                            24:42.4  4:56/K      
   52  (> 7)    566  Mary Lane             Sacred Heart                            24:43.7  4:57/K      
   53  (> 7)    583  Allison Rodgers       Sacred Heart                            24:43.8  4:57/K      
   54     24    129  Isabella Vonlehman    Conner                                  24:44.3  4:57/K      
   55  (< 5)    321  Ava McMillin          Lexington Catholic                      24:45.5  4:57/K      
   56  (> 7)    550  Caroline Carrig       Sacred Heart                            24:46.1  4:57/K      
   57  (< 5)    659  Katherine Gill        South Warren                            24:47.4  4:57/K      
   58  (> 7)    510  Taylor Mcgarvey       Ryle                                    24:51.9  4:58/K      
   59  (< 5)    206  Lilly Burgin          Highlands                               24:53.3  4:59/K      
   60  (> 7)    503  Adrianna Hayes        Ryle                                    24:55.3  4:59/K      
   61     25    638  Casey Miller          Simon Kenton                            24:57.0  4:59/K      
   62  (> 7)    579  Vittoria Riedling     Sacred Heart                            24:58.4  5:00/K      
   63  (> 7)    549  Verity Brown          Sacred Heart                            25:06.1  5:01/K      
   64  (> 7)    519  Kaitlyn Yauch         Ryle                                    25:06.7  5:01/K      
   65     26    270  Laura McAlpine        Lafayette                               25:09.3  5:02/K      
   66     27    116  Claire Higgins        Conner                                  25:23.8  5:05/K      
   67  (> 7)    497  Emma Dicks            Ryle                                    25:37.4  5:07/K      
   68  (> 7)    556  Coral Ehret           Sacred Heart                            25:37.7  5:08/K      
   69  (< 5)    209  Holden Heiert         Highlands                               25:53.5  5:11/K      
   70     28    630  Madison Boyle         Simon Kenton                            26:02.3  5:12/K      
   71  (< 5)    362  Ava Thompson          Mason County                            26:07.2  5:13/K      
   72  (> 7)    581  Ella Risimini         Sacred Heart                            26:15.9  5:15/K      
   73  (> 7)    575  Lauren Pappalardo     Sacred Heart                            26:22.4  5:16/K      
   74     29    266  Krista Holberg        Lafayette                               26:28.0  5:18/K      
   75  (> 7)    516  Avary Wathen          Ryle                                    26:30.8  5:18/K      
   76     30    640  Liz Townsend          Simon Kenton                            26:31.7  5:18/K      
   77     31    271  Sarah McClellan       Lafayette                               26:32.0  5:18/K      
   78     32    120  Isabelle Jackson      Conner                                  26:35.3  5:19/K      
   79  (> 7)    576  Lily Patton           Sacred Heart                            26:45.6  5:21/K      
   80  (< 5)    159  Sophie Sheehan        Dixie Heights                           26:49.8  5:22/K      
   81     33    121  Mckenna Jackson       Conner                                  26:57.2  5:23/K      
   82     34    174  Racheal Burchett      East Carter                             26:58.7  5:24/K      
   83  (< 5)    155  Kaylee Ollberding     Dixie Heights                           26:59.7  5:24/K      
   84     35     76  Ashley Wiemers        Bourbon County                          27:05.5  5:25/K      
   85  (< 5)    230  Julia Bippus          Highlands Latin School                  27:19.3  5:28/K      
   86  (> 7)    115  Josephine Harlan      Conner                                  27:21.9  5:28/K      
   87  (< 5)    473  Isabelle Willis       Rowan County                            27:29.3  5:30/K      
   88  (> 7)    594  Lindsey Spalding      Sacred Heart                            27:40.4  5:32/K      
   89  (< 5)    324  Bronwyn Robinson      Lexington Catholic                      27:41.8  5:32/K      
   90  (> 7)    111  Allee Fay             Conner                                  28:00.2  5:36/K      
   91     36    631  Olivia Currin         Simon Kenton                            28:05.1  5:37/K      
   92  (> 7)    118  Alison Hopper         Conner                                  28:11.0  5:38/K      
   93  (> 7)    520  Sydney Zillok         Ryle                                    28:33.0  5:43/K      
   94     37    629  Meredith Behne        Simon Kenton                            29:04.0  5:49/K      
   95  (< 5)    359  Hadley Maher          Mason County                            29:13.3  5:51/K      
   96  (> 7)    557  Elise Elder           Sacred Heart                            29:16.3  5:51/K      
   97  (> 7)    577  Molly Perry           Sacred Heart                            29:18.0  5:52/K      
   98  (> 7)    573  Kayla Mullin          Sacred Heart                            29:33.4  5:55/K      
   99  (> 7)    558  Phoebe Fulton         Sacred Heart                            29:42.4  5:56/K      
  100  (< 5)     23  Hannah Laney          Ashland Blazer                          30:03.5  6:01/K      

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

  101  (> 7)    504  Emma Holbrook         Ryle                                    30:40.3  6:08/K      
  102     38    272  amerlia mcCurry       Lafayette                               30:55.2  6:11/K      
  103     39    175  Sydney Bush           East Carter                             32:07.6  6:26/K      
  104  (< 5)    232  Anna Moran            Highlands Latin School                  33:42.7  6:45/K      
  105     40    273  Ashley McLellan       Lafayette                               34:09.9  6:50/K      
  106  (> 7)    108  Jada Acuff            Conner                                  34:33.8  6:55/K      
  107  (> 7)    499  Taylor Ford           Ryle                                    35:23.0  7:05/K      
  108  (> 7)    114  Sarahbeth Grant       Conner                                  35:37.7  7:08/K      
  109     41     74  Ava Ward              Bourbon County                          37:26.4  7:29/K      
  110  (> 7)    552  Cece Cotton           Sacred Heart                            37:36.0  7:31/K      
  111  (< 5)    465  Madalyn Campbell      Rowan County                            38:36.5  7:43/K      
  112  (< 5)    152  Caroline Hooper       Dixie Heights                           39:04.4  7:49/K      



Overall Finish List - Girls

Class AA


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    357  Layla Henderson       Mason County                            19:31.8  3:54/K      
    2      2    354  Paige Decker          Mason County                            19:38.9  3:56/K      
    3      3    801  Emma Campbell         Western Hills                           19:55.5  3:59/K      
    4      4    466  Ariah Egleston        Rowan County                            20:19.8  4:04/K      
    5      5    352  Alyssa Bisotti        Mason County                            20:23.0  4:05/K      
    6      6     21  Aubree Hay            Ashland Blazer                          20:45.6  4:09/K      
    7  (< 5)     72  Bethany Simpson       Bourbon County                          20:54.6  4:11/K      
    8  (< 5)    205  Eden Brumer           Highlands                               20:59.2  4:12/K      
    9      7    358  Elizabeth Lavinder    Mason County                            21:03.5  4:13/K      
   10  (< 5)    461  Alexis Dotson         Rockcastle County                       21:05.9  4:13/K      
   11      8    467  Autumn Egleston       Rowan County                            21:19.2  4:16/K      
   12  (< 5)     71  Madi Perraut          Bourbon County                          21:37.5  4:20/K      
   13      9    353  Morgan Carpenter      Mason County                            21:42.1  4:20/K      
   14     10    322  Amelia Monohan        Lexington Catholic                      21:45.3  4:21/K      
   15     11    314  Emmy Kay Adair        Lexington Catholic                      21:59.2  4:24/K      
   16  (< 5)    207  Adrienne Harris       Highlands                               22:10.0  4:26/K      
   17     12    315  Gianna Bilotta        Lexington Catholic                      22:34.1  4:31/K      
   18     13    464  Ella Besant           Rowan County                            22:38.6  4:32/K      
   19     14     18  Grace Delaney         Ashland Blazer                          22:46.8  4:33/K      
   20     15    356  Hayden Faris          Mason County                            22:53.5  4:35/K      
   21     16     20  Haley Fielding        Ashland Blazer                          23:05.4  4:37/K      
   22     17    469  Christiana Lytle      Rowan County                            23:06.2  4:37/K      
   23  (< 5)     63  Kayla Brainard        Bourbon County                          23:12.7  4:39/K      
   24     18    806  Holland Riddell       Western Hills                           23:20.6  4:40/K      
   25     19    472  Sallie Robbins        Rowan County                            23:30.5  4:42/K      
   26  (< 5)    212  Greta Noble           Highlands                               23:33.2  4:43/K      
   27     20     22  Sarah Hicks           Ashland Blazer                          23:48.1  4:46/K      
   28  (< 5)    428  Kaylee O'Neill        Pike County Central                     23:52.8  4:47/K      
   29     21    802  Emily Harrod          Western Hills                           23:53.1  4:47/K      
   30     22    803  Harper Heffley        Western Hills                           24:10.0  4:50/K      
   31     23    318  Kristin Drummond      Lexington Catholic                      24:12.5  4:51/K      
   32     24     25  Emma Wiley            Ashland Blazer                          24:15.1  4:51/K      
   33     25     26  Olivia Wiley          Ashland Blazer                          24:41.8  4:56/K      
   34     26    325  Maggie Schneider      Lexington Catholic                      24:43.8  4:57/K      
   35     27    360  Rachel Payne          Mason County                            24:52.6  4:59/K      
   36     28    804  Sara Jones            Western Hills                           26:21.4  5:16/K      
   37  (< 5)    427  Khloe Adams           Pike County Central                     26:49.7  5:22/K      
   38     29     17  Sydney Clark          Ashland Blazer                          31:02.9  6:13/K      



Overall Finish List - Girls

Class AAA


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    263  Anaya Brown           Lafayette                               19:15.7  3:51/K      
    2      2    601  Josie Gilvin          Sacred Heart Academy                    19:25.5  3:53/K      
    3      3    518  Cara Weber            Ryle                                    19:29.4  3:54/K      
    4      4    502  Angelina Harris       Ryle                                    19:32.3  3:54/K      
    5  (< 5)    624  Erin Luckett          Scott County                            19:39.8  3:56/K      
    6      5    126  Ashlyn Vanlandingham  Conner                                  19:40.6  3:56/K      
    7      6    274  Morgan Remley         Lafayette                               19:44.0  3:57/K      
    8      7    656  Taylor Brown          South Warren                            20:00.5  4:00/K      
    9      8    600  Katelyn Cornett       Sacred Heart Academy                    20:00.9  4:00/K      
   10      9    606  Savannah Stout        Sacred Heart Academy                    20:01.6  4:00/K      
   11     10    661  Ryleigh Johnson       South Warren                            20:07.4  4:01/K      
   12     11    662  Megan Kitchens        South Warren                            20:11.6  4:02/K      
   13     12    267  Victoria Holliday     Lafayette                               20:14.0  4:03/K      
   14     13    505  Allie Kopser          Ryle                                    20:24.6  4:05/K      
   15     14    604  Sarah Pape            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:27.1  4:05/K      
   16     15    268  Madelein lepley       Lafayette                               20:43.9  4:09/K      
   17     16    664  Brooklynn Wilkins     South Warren                            20:45.7  4:09/K      
   18     17    637  Carlee Mason          Simon Kenton                            20:52.4  4:10/K      
   19     18    602  Erin Haugh            Sacred Heart Academy                    20:57.9  4:12/K      
   20     19    603  Olivia Lovan          Sacred Heart Academy                    21:02.3  4:12/K      
   21     20    605  Georgia Paris         Sacred Heart Academy                    21:06.7  4:13/K      
   22     21    493  Ella Breckenridge     Ryle                                    21:07.4  4:13/K      
   23     22    655  Hayley Best           South Warren                            21:12.2  4:14/K      
   24     23    276  Meredith Wilson       Lafayette                               21:15.1  4:15/K      
   25     24    500  Yasmin Garcia         Ryle                                    21:24.4  4:17/K      
   26     25    491  Maddie Berner         Ryle                                    21:27.6  4:18/K      
   27     26    660  Annslee Graves        South Warren                            21:29.3  4:18/K      
   28     27    657  Anslee Crosby         South Warren                            21:29.4  4:18/K      
   29  (< 5)      2  Abigail Lykins        Anderson County                         21:36.3  4:19/K      
   30     28    255  Allison Wood          Hopkinsville                            21:39.4  4:20/K      
   31     29    506  Renae Kopser          Ryle                                    21:52.3  4:22/K      
   32     30    110  Daphne Benjamin       Conner                                  21:54.8  4:23/K      
   33     31    127  Avery Vanlandingham   Conner                                  21:58.0  4:24/K      
   34  (< 5)     87  Naomi Mitchell        Bullitt Central HS                      21:59.8  4:24/K      
   35  (< 5)      3  Angie McNulty         Anderson County                         22:02.6  4:25/K      
   36     32    109  Paige Becknell        Conner                                  22:23.6  4:29/K      
   37     33    636  Sophie Koehl          Simon Kenton                            22:30.4  4:30/K      
   38     34    633  Lauren Donahue        Simon Kenton                            22:55.7  4:35/K      
   39     35    160  Trinity Smith         Dixie Heights                           23:04.5  4:37/K      
   40  (< 5)     85  Emma Lesher           Bullitt Central HS                      23:06.3  4:37/K      
   41     36    112  Carrin Frey           Conner                                  23:06.5  4:37/K      
   42     37    128  Abigail Vogel         Conner                                  23:07.9  4:38/K      
   43     38    639  Isabella Staley       Simon Kenton                            23:34.4  4:43/K      
   44  (< 5)     88  Layci Muccigrosso     Bullitt Central HS                      23:43.3  4:45/K      
   45  (< 5)     84  Faith Greenwell       Bullitt Central HS                      24:23.5  4:53/K      
   46     39    157  Sophia Palmer         Dixie Heights                           24:54.1  4:59/K      
   47     40    161  Shayla Wheeldon       Dixie Heights                           25:00.9  5:00/K      
   48     41    635  Leah Grunert          Simon Kenton                            25:14.3  5:03/K      
   49     42    156  Veronica Orr          Dixie Heights                           25:23.1  5:05/K      
   50     43    153  Katie Krall           Dixie Heights                           25:33.0  5:07/K      
   51     44    158  Emily Parsons         Dixie Heights                           25:55.0  5:11/K      
   52     45    250  Eva Blankenberger     Hopkinsville                            26:02.3  5:12/K      
   53  (< 5)    621  Caroline Burton       Scott County                            27:44.1  5:33/K      
   54  (< 5)    622  Anna Grace Ferguson   Scott County                            28:15.5  5:39/K      
   55     46    256  Rebecca Wood          Hopkinsville                            28:30.8  5:42/K      
   56     47    253  Jessie Creamer        Hopkinsville                            29:07.4  5:49/K      
   57     48    252  Hailey Cordero        Hopkinsville                            29:21.0  5:52/K      
   58  (< 5)    623  Chloe Hinton          Scott County                            30:02.9  6:01/K      
   59     49    251  Emily Bridges         Hopkinsville                            31:53.5  6:23/K      



Overall Finish List - Boys

A Varsity


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    794  Tomas Duncan          University Heights                      16:06.9  3:13/K      
    2      2    439  Drew Hurley           Pikeville                               16:57.6  3:24/K      
    3  (< 5)    351  Carson Kitchens       Livingston Central                      17:04.5  3:25/K      
    4      3    441  Rylan Keathley        Pikeville                               17:31.3  3:30/K      
    5      4    246  Clayton Nau           Highlands Latin School High Sc          17:37.4  3:31/K      
    6  (< 5)    675  Josiah Claunch        Spring Meadows Cottage School           17:42.8  3:33/K      
    7  (< 5)    106  Cooper Hon            Christian Academy of Carrollto          17:53.2  3:35/K      
    8      5    443  Jason Lin             Pikeville                               17:59.0  3:36/K      
    9      6    244  Jake Hamilton         Highlands Latin School High Sc          18:00.2  3:36/K      
   10      7    793  Tobias Duncan         University Heights                      18:01.5  3:36/K      
   11      8    817  Joel Mccain           Williamstown                            18:06.8  3:37/K      
   12      9     55  Donnie Akers          Betsy Layne                             18:07.3  3:37/K      
   13  (< 5)    100  Scott Heyob           Calvary Christian School                18:07.3  3:37/K      
   14     10    821  Elijah Walters        Williamstown                            18:09.9  3:38/K      
   15     11     46  Conner Snapp          Augusta                                 18:16.7  3:39/K      
   16     12     42  Bryant Curtis         Augusta                                 18:33.2  3:43/K      
   17     13    249  Daniel Young          Highlands Latin School High Sc          18:36.8  3:43/K      
   18     14     43  Matthew Jones         Augusta                                 18:50.0  3:46/K      
   19     15    796  Chase Hendricks       University Heights                      18:56.5  3:47/K      
   20     16     44  Michael Jones         Augusta                                 19:00.0  3:48/K      
   21     17    247  Mason Rizzo           Highlands Latin School High Sc          19:21.8  3:52/K      
   22     18    816  McKinnley Cheeks      Williamstown                            19:38.7  3:56/K      
   23  (< 5)    203  Andrew Kearns         Gallatin County                         19:38.9  3:56/K      
   24     19    797  Nic Luckey            University Heights                      19:47.6  3:58/K      
   25     20     45  Grayson Miller        Augusta                                 19:59.2  4:00/K      
   26  (< 5)    204  Collin Shay           Gallatin County                         20:17.0  4:03/K      
   27     21    820  CJ Tien               Williamstown                            20:41.5  4:08/K      
   28     22    819  Alex Mirones          Williamstown                            20:42.5  4:09/K      
   29  (< 5)     99  Eli Craven            Calvary Christian School                20:55.2  4:11/K      
   30  (< 5)     51  Braydon Thacker       Berea                                   21:10.4  4:14/K      
   31     23     61  Landon Williams       Betsy Layne                             21:28.3  4:18/K      
   32     24    445  Gabe Schaub           Pikeville                               21:35.8  4:19/K      
   33     25    818  Josiah McCain         Williamstown                            21:51.5  4:22/K      
   34     26    795  Ray Farmer            University Heights                      21:53.4  4:23/K      
   35  (< 5)    676  Asher Morrell         Spring Meadows Cottage School           22:03.8  4:25/K      
   36     27     56  Brycen Ash            Betsy Layne                             22:29.7  4:30/K      
   37  (< 5)    460  Bryce Helton          Red Bird                                22:56.9  4:35/K      
   38     28     57  Davey Bentley         Betsy Layne                             23:02.7  4:37/K      
   39  (< 5)    105  Levi Cary             Christian Academy of Carrollto          23:14.0  4:39/K      
   40  (< 5)    107  Hunter Mitchell       Christian Academy of Carrollto          23:25.7  4:41/K      
   41     29    442  Jayden Leitch         Pikeville                               24:03.3  4:49/K      
   42     30    440  Carter Justice        Pikeville                               24:08.9  4:50/K      
   43     31    245  Aaron McGraw          Highlands Latin School High Sc          24:33.9  4:55/K      
   44     32     59  Syrus Ramsey          Betsy Layne                             25:09.2  5:02/K      
   45     33     60  Mason Stratton        Betsy Layne                             25:33.1  5:07/K      
   46  (< 5)    202  DJ Cayton             Gallatin County                         27:27.7  5:30/K      
   47     34     41  Eli Cline             Augusta                                 31:27.3  6:17/K      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Open


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    677  Parker Ashley         St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:48.7  3:22/K      
    2      2    714  Liam Rice             St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:54.3  3:23/K      
    3      3    697  Tristan Hindorff      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:02.8  3:25/K      
    4      4    692  Noah George           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:04.3  3:25/K      
    5  (< 5)    719  Christian Smith       St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:06.6  3:25/K      
    6      5    726  Nolan Westerfield     St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:06.8  3:25/K      
    7      6    706  Aaron Napier          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:17.5  3:28/K      
    8      7    703  Connor Kessinger      St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:32.3  3:30/K      
    9      8    759  Ian Kennedy           Trinity (Louisville)                    17:39.9  3:32/K      
   10  (> 7)    684  Walker Bunch          St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:47.0  3:33/K      
   11  (> 7)    707  Luke Napier           St. Xavier(Lou)                         17:47.1  3:33/K      
   12      9    741  Gregory DeBroka       Trinity (Louisville)                    17:53.3  3:35/K      
   13     10    749  Luke Goins            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:56.4  3:35/K      
   14     11    774  David Renz            Trinity (Louisville)                    17:59.6  3:36/K      
   15  (> 7)    710  Colin O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:08.2  3:38/K      
   16     12    530  Isaac Hamrick         Ryle                                    18:13.5  3:39/K      
   17     13    740  Elliott Crumbo        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:14.8  3:39/K      
   18  (> 7)    721  Brodie Terkhorn       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:17.5  3:40/K      
   19  (> 7)    688  Talbott Dilger        St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:21.0  3:40/K      
   20     14    776  Henry Robinson        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:21.2  3:40/K      
   21     15    222  Alex Lacourt          Highlands                               18:21.6  3:40/K      
   22  (> 7)    723  Nate Very             St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:21.7  3:40/K      
   23     16    534  Kaden Morin           Ryle                                    18:24.4  3:41/K      
   24     17    763  Quentin Marquette     Trinity (Louisville)                    18:25.6  3:41/K      
   25  (> 7)    717  Callahan Schadt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:26.7  3:41/K      
   26  (> 7)    678  Isaac Baker           St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:31.2  3:42/K      
   27  (> 7)    767  Justin Michels        Trinity (Louisville)                    18:32.5  3:43/K      
   28     18    542  Evan Smith            Ryle                                    18:34.9  3:43/K      
   29  (> 7)    764  Owen McGreevy         Trinity (Louisville)                    18:37.5  3:44/K      
   30  (> 7)    693  Gabe Harney           St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:40.4  3:44/K      
   31     19    538  Andrew Price          Ryle                                    18:41.0  3:44/K      
   32  (> 7)    742  Jason DeBroka         Trinity (Louisville)                    18:42.4  3:44/K      
   33  (> 7)    737  Bennett Carothers     Trinity (Louisville)                    18:43.8  3:45/K      
   34     20    313  Noah Yaacoub          Lafayette                               18:45.4  3:45/K      
   35  (> 7)    779  Luke Ryan             Trinity (Louisville)                    18:45.4  3:45/K      
   36  (> 7)    716  Ty Sautel             St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:48.5  3:46/K      
   37  (> 7)    751  Rollins Hardy         Trinity (Louisville)                    18:49.8  3:46/K      
   38     21    305  Alexander Stark       Lafayette                               18:51.7  3:46/K      
   39  (> 7)    691  Dominic Garcia        St. Xavier(Lou)                         18:52.3  3:46/K      
   40  (> 7)    733  George Baldridge      Trinity (Louisville)                    18:54.5  3:47/K      
   41     22    217  Landen Fernandez      Highlands                               18:56.4  3:47/K      
   42  (< 5)    234  Matthew LePrell       Highlands Latin School                  18:57.4  3:47/K      
   43  (> 7)    760  Jackson Klaczak       Trinity (Louisville)                    18:57.6  3:48/K      
   44  (> 7)    679  Sean Beam             St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:02.2  3:48/K      
   45  (> 7)    715  Javier Santos         St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:02.4  3:48/K      
   46     23    181  Peyton Fannin         East Carter                             19:04.4  3:49/K      
   47  (> 7)    700  Gibb Jensen           St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:04.5  3:49/K      
   48  (> 7)    748  Alex Frederick        Trinity (Louisville)                    19:10.0  3:50/K      
   49  (> 7)    752  Kieren Heintz         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:11.9  3:50/K      
   50  (< 5)    262  Abram Klepac          Klepac Home School                      19:13.5  3:51/K      
   51     24    533  Julian Meneses        Ryle                                    19:14.2  3:51/K      
   52     25    144  Kyle McMurray         Conner                                  19:15.4  3:51/K      
   53     26    334  Matt Drummond         Lexington Catholic                      19:16.8  3:51/K      
   54  (> 7)    718  Benjamin Sheehan      St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:17.4  3:51/K      
   55  (> 7)    708  Aiden O'Bryan         St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:18.0  3:52/K      
   56  (> 7)    689  Spencer Disselkamp    St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:18.2  3:52/K      
   57  (> 7)    712  Preston Prewitt       St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:20.2  3:52/K      
   58     27    142  Blake Kubicek         Conner                                  19:20.7  3:52/K      
   59     28      6  Kenan Gettelfinger    Anderson County                         19:21.7  3:52/K      
   60     29    293  keisuke kikumoto      Lafayette                               19:22.6  3:53/K      
   61     30    288  Tristan Flueck        Lafayette                               19:23.6  3:53/K      
   62     31    136  Bryce Hawthorne       Conner                                  19:24.9  3:53/K      
   63  (> 7)    785  Finn Thomas           Trinity (Louisville)                    19:33.6  3:55/K      
   64     32    342  Davin Niemi           Lexington Catholic                      19:34.4  3:55/K      
   65  (> 7)    738  Jack Charmoli         Trinity (Louisville)                    19:34.5  3:55/K      
   66     33    227  Alexander Robertson   Highlands                               19:35.3  3:55/K      
   67     34    279  Joshua Bylund         Lafayette                               19:36.1  3:55/K      
   68  (> 7)    788  Ben Wolter            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:39.4  3:56/K      
   69     35    329  David Cervoni         Lexington Catholic                      19:40.1  3:56/K      
   70     36    525  Zach Eckler           Ryle                                    19:40.6  3:56/K      
   71     37    282  Bryant Carpenter      Lafayette                               19:41.6  3:56/K      
   72  (> 7)    777  Adam Russell          Trinity (Louisville)                    19:43.0  3:57/K      
   73     38    131  Nishu Anekere         Conner                                  19:43.4  3:57/K      
   74     39    280  Adam Cahall           Lafayette                               19:44.2  3:57/K      
   75  (> 7)    307  Clay Trimble          Lafayette                               19:47.0  3:57/K      
   76  (> 7)    773  Ben Ramsey            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:49.5  3:58/K      
   77     40    541  Josh Simon            Ryle                                    19:49.9  3:58/K      
   78  (> 7)    745  Zach Ewald            Trinity (Louisville)                    19:54.1  3:59/K      
   79  (> 7)    758  John Kelley           Trinity (Louisville)                    19:55.3  3:59/K      
   80  (> 7)    528  Garrick George        Ryle                                    19:55.5  3:59/K      
   81  (> 7)    524  Jacob Eckler          Ryle                                    19:56.4  3:59/K      
   82  (> 7)    312  Ian Wilson            Lafayette                               19:56.4  3:59/K      
   83  (> 7)    289  Andrew Fritz          Lafayette                               19:57.4  3:59/K      
   84  (> 7)    783  Arlan Straub          Trinity (Louisville)                    19:57.8  4:00/K      
   85  (> 7)    686  Cole Cornett          St. Xavier(Lou)                         19:58.1  4:00/K      
   86  (< 5)    732  Micah Trimble         Trimble Home School                     19:59.7  4:00/K      
   87     41     29  Alex Boyle            Ashland Blazer                          19:59.9  4:00/K      
   88  (> 7)    681  Zach Blincoe          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:02.4  4:00/K      
   89  (> 7)    308  Benjamin Tussey       Lafayette                               20:02.9  4:01/K      
   90  (> 7)    698  Graham Ice            St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:04.3  4:01/K      
   91  (> 7)    739  Michael Coomes        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:04.7  4:01/K      
   92     42      7  Jeremy Jordan         Anderson County                         20:06.9  4:01/K      
   93     43    337  Evan Harney           Lexington Catholic                      20:08.8  4:02/K      
   94  (> 7)    791  Calian Zirilli        Trinity (Louisville)                    20:12.6  4:03/K      
   95     44    185  Sam Sherrard          East Carter                             20:13.0  4:03/K      
   96     45    182  Brayden Fuller        East Carter                             20:13.8  4:03/K      
   97  (< 5)    170  Benny Montes          Dixie Heights                           20:18.9  4:04/K      
   98  (< 5)    650  Gavin Reed            Simon Kenton                            20:19.2  4:04/K      
   99  (> 7)    744  Preston Eger          Trinity (Louisville)                    20:22.2  4:04/K      
  100  (> 7)    296  Elie Milburn          Lafayette                               20:26.7  4:05/K      

 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

  101     46    228  Mac Russell           Highlands                               20:28.4  4:06/K      
  102  (> 7)    711  Sean O'Bryan          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:33.4  4:07/K      
  103     47    145  Jack Moore            Conner                                  20:46.7  4:09/K      
  104     48     11  Hudson Reed           Anderson County                         20:50.0  4:10/K      
  105     49     32  Taylor Gray           Ashland Blazer                          20:50.4  4:10/K      
  106     50     12  Logan Ritchie         Anderson County                         20:52.0  4:10/K      
  107     51    225  Ezra McKenzie         Highlands                               20:53.9  4:11/K      
  108  (> 7)    277  Aidan Arora           Lafayette                               20:54.5  4:11/K      
  109  (> 7)    781  Max Sherman           Trinity (Louisville)                    20:55.9  4:11/K      
  110  (> 7)    695  Santiago Hernandez    St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:58.6  4:12/K      
  111  (> 7)    731  Nick Zoglman          St. Xavier(Lou)                         20:59.6  4:12/K      
  112  (> 7)    770  Sam Neff              Trinity (Louisville)                    21:01.1  4:12/K      
  113  (> 7)    704  Joey Maier            St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:08.8  4:14/K      
  114  (> 7)    778  Ben Ryan              Trinity (Louisville)                    21:09.7  4:14/K      
  115  (> 7)    735  Jackson Bogel         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:10.3  4:14/K      
  116  (> 7)    782  Gavin Storm           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:11.3  4:14/K      
  117  (> 7)    766  Max Meredith          Trinity (Louisville)                    21:13.5  4:15/K      
  118  (> 7)    287  Jonah Flueck          Lafayette                               21:14.0  4:15/K      
  119  (< 5)    653  Zach Theobald         Simon Kenton                            21:14.9  4:15/K      
  120  (> 7)    730  Hayden Willman        St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:16.2  4:15/K      
  121  (> 7)    522  Evan Cole             Ryle                                    21:17.5  4:16/K      
  122  (> 7)    755  David Hensley         Trinity (Louisville)                    21:22.1  4:16/K      
  123     52     39  Parker Williams       Ashland Blazer                          21:23.3  4:17/K      
  124  (> 7)    285  Benjamin Duttlinger   Lafayette                               21:25.3  4:17/K      
  125  (> 7)    278  Mason Brewer          Lafayette                               21:26.1  4:17/K      
  126  (> 7)    787  Luke Vanlandingham    Trinity (Louisville)                    21:28.5  4:18/K      
  127     53    140  Colby James           Conner                                  21:32.6  4:19/K      
  128  (> 7)    690  Jack English          St. Xavier(Lou)                         21:35.5  4:19/K      
  129  (< 5)    646  Caleb Hayes           Simon Kenton                            21:45.0  4:21/K      
  130     54    338  Jesse Hernandez       Lexington Catholic                      21:46.8  4:21/K      
  131  (> 7)    790  Alex Wright           Trinity (Louisville)                    21:48.0  4:22/K      
  132     55    480  Trevor Gibson         Rowan County                            21:48.9  4:22/K      
  133     56    344  Matthew Razor         Lexington Catholic                      21:49.0  4:22/K      
  134  (> 7)    297  Ezra Osborne          Lafayette                               21:51.5  4:22/K      
  135  (> 7)    786  Peyton Tindall        Trinity (Louisville)                    21:54.5  4:23/K      
  136     57     16  Landon Watts          Anderson County                         22:00.4  4:24/K      
  137     58    180  Stephen Copeland      East Carter                             22:00.8  4:24/K      
  138  (> 7)    734  Will Bivins           Trinity (Louisville)                    22:03.7  4:25/K      
  139  (> 7)    728  Collin White          St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:04.3  4:25/K      
  140  (> 7)    780  Henry Schreck         Trinity (Louisville)                    22:13.6  4:27/K      
  141  (> 7)    727  Ryan Whalen           St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:14.6  4:27/K      
  142     59    148  Ethan Stewart         Conner                                  22:17.1  4:27/K      
  143  (> 7)    725  Aidan Welborn         St. Xavier(Lou)                         22:17.7  4:28/K      
  144     60    333  Josh Drummond         Lexington Catholic                      22:19.0  4:28/K      
  145     61     34  Tyler Marcum          Ashland Blazer                          22:23.4  4:29/K      
  146  (> 7)    339  Daniel Kessler        Lexington Catholic                      22:35.8  4:31/K      
  147     62     37  Jared Stanfield       Ashland Blazer                          22:36.4  4:31/K      
  148     63     38  Michael Webb          Ashland Blazer                          22:36.8  4:31/K      
  149  (> 7)    543  David Thomas          Ryle                                    22:39.6  4:32/K      
  150  (> 7)    330  Lincoln Combs         Lexington Catholic                      22:40.3  4:32/K      
  151  (> 7)    309  Dhruv Upreti          Lafayette                               22:40.3  4:32/K      
  152  (> 7)    756  Simon Hildenbrand     Trinity (Louisville)                    22:52.7  4:35/K      
  153  (< 5)    165  Xander Green          Dixie Heights                           22:53.4  4:35/K      
  154  (< 5)    669  Garrett Dillon        South Warren                            23:05.3  4:37/K      
  155  (> 7)    713  Logan Ransdell        St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:05.8  4:37/K      
  156  (> 7)    303  Owen Scott            Lafayette                               23:10.5  4:38/K      
  157  (> 7)    683  Andrew Bumps          St. Xavier(Lou)                         23:14.7  4:39/K      
  158  (> 7)    335  Joseph Gradek         Lexington Catholic                      23:39.6  4:44/K      
  159  (> 7)    328  Henry Box             Lexington Catholic                      23:47.5  4:46/K      
  160  (> 7)    147  Rory Shinkle          Conner                                  23:56.8  4:47/K      
  161  (< 5)    673  Landon Schmidt        South Warren                            24:01.4  4:48/K      
  162  (> 7)    709  Ben O'Bryan           St. Xavier(Lou)                         24:04.7  4:49/K      
  163  (< 5)    233  Han Keisling          Highlands Latin School                  24:05.0  4:49/K      
  164  (> 7)    149  Carson Wood           Conner                                  24:09.2  4:50/K      
  165  (> 7)    680  James Bidwell         St. Xavier(Lou)                         24:12.4  4:50/K      
  166  (> 7)    772  Sam Pregliasco        Trinity (Louisville)                    24:24.4  4:53/K      
  167  (> 7)    761  Nathan Kuhn           Trinity (Louisville)                    24:29.4  4:54/K      
  168  (> 7)    326  Luke Adams            Lexington Catholic                      24:31.7  4:54/K      
  169  (> 7)    350  Jonathan Wright       Lexington Catholic                      24:32.5  4:55/K      
  170  (< 5)    235  Saylor Sizemore       Highlands Latin School                  24:35.5  4:55/K      
  171  (> 7)    775  Grayson Roberts       Trinity (Louisville)                    24:43.9  4:57/K      
  172  (> 7)    133  Phenix Bryant         Conner                                  24:45.8  4:57/K      
  173  (> 7)    736  Zach Brown            Trinity (Louisville)                    24:58.5  5:00/K      
  174  (> 7)    301  Corey Rector          Lafayette                               24:59.6  5:00/K      
  175  (> 7)    750  Lyle Goodwin          Trinity (Louisville)                    25:12.5  5:03/K      
  176     64    483  Cohen Perkins         Rowan County                            25:13.8  5:03/K      
  177     65    476  Ben Baker             Rowan County                            25:25.0  5:05/K      
  178     66    186  Josh Wilson           East Carter                             25:25.9  5:05/K      
  179  (> 7)    340  Nathan Kovach         Lexington Catholic                      25:26.9  5:05/K      
  180     67    482  Aidan Perkins         Rowan County                            25:35.9  5:07/K      
  181     68    484  Eli Perkins           Rowan County                            25:39.8  5:08/K      
  182  (> 7)    705  Daven McDaniel        St. Xavier(Lou)                         25:42.0  5:08/K      
  183  (> 7)    292  Ben Ingram            Lafayette                               26:06.5  5:13/K      
  184  (> 7)    298  Juan Pascual          Lafayette                               26:48.1  5:22/K      
  185  (> 7)    291  Gabe Helgerson        Lafayette                               28:15.7  5:39/K      
  186  (> 7)    306  Sam Toney             Lafayette                               32:14.0  6:27/K      
  187  (< 5)    652  Xander Ritter         Simon Kenton                            32:58.1  6:36/K      
  188  (> 7)    311  Nathan whitaker       Lafayette                               34:17.2  6:51/K      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Class AA


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    815  Griffin Staude        Western Hills                           15:56.5  3:11/K      
    2      2    345  John Reinhart         Lexington Catholic                      16:22.9  3:17/K      
    3      3    346  David Reinhart        Lexington Catholic                      17:07.4  3:25/K      
    4  (< 5)    226  Malcolm Robertson     Highlands                               17:09.9  3:26/K      
    5      4    475  Aj Barker             Rowan County                            17:11.7  3:26/K      
    6      5    485  Jonah Stanley         Rowan County                            17:27.2  3:29/K      
    7      6    349  Rowen Williams        Lexington Catholic                      17:28.1  3:30/K      
    8      7    809  Joshua Downey         Western Hills                           17:29.6  3:30/K      
    9      8    327  Dominic Bilotta       Lexington Catholic                      17:39.6  3:32/K      
   10  (< 5)    221  Sam Jones             Highlands                               17:49.6  3:34/K      
   11      9    810  Jon Eades             Western Hills                           17:53.1  3:35/K      
   12  (< 5)    223  John Laskey           Highlands                               17:59.1  3:36/K      
   13     10    341  Owen Lane             Lexington Catholic                      18:09.6  3:38/K      
   14     11    347  Ryan Stachon          Lexington Catholic                      18:11.5  3:38/K      
   15     12    363  Carson Adams          Mason County                            18:23.6  3:41/K      
   16  (< 5)    429  Tyler Hughes          Pike County Central                     18:25.1  3:41/K      
   17     13     28  Chandler Boyle        Ashland Blazer                          18:36.4  3:43/K      
   18  (< 5)    219  Will Griffith         Highlands                               18:39.8  3:44/K      
   19  (< 5)     79  Jesus Mendoza-solis   Bourbon County                          18:40.1  3:44/K      
   20     14    814  Luke Staude           Western Hills                           18:41.2  3:44/K      
   21     15    478  Trad Egleston         Rowan County                            18:43.4  3:45/K      
   22     16     27  Eli Aldridge          Ashland Blazer                          18:49.2  3:46/K      
   23     17     33  Landon Griffith       Ashland Blazer                          19:00.3  3:48/K      
   24     18    423  Garrett Jack          Pendleton County                        19:06.7  3:49/K      
   25     19    488  George Thacker        Rowan County                            19:19.4  3:52/K      
   26     20    368  Tyler Thompson        Mason County                            19:20.2  3:52/K      
   27     21    366  Deshawn Overly        Mason County                            19:21.4  3:52/K      
   28     22    474  Joe Ammons            Rowan County                            19:21.8  3:52/K      
   29     23     31  Dalton Gray           Ashland Blazer                          19:30.1  3:54/K      
   30  (< 5)     83  Dorsey Watkins        Bourbon County                          19:36.2  3:55/K      
   31     24    370  Cole Wright           Mason County                            19:37.1  3:55/K      
   32     25    348  Josh Taylor           Lexington Catholic                      19:44.2  3:57/K      
   33     26    487  Johnathon Thacker     Rowan County                            20:01.0  4:00/K      
   34     27    426  Klaber Wolfe          Pendleton County                        20:07.7  4:02/K      
   35  (< 5)    430  Collin Ramey          Pike County Central                     20:09.2  4:02/K      
   36     28    369  Peyton Ullery         Mason County                            20:36.9  4:07/K      
   37  (< 5)    431  Connor Ramey          Pike County Central                     20:44.5  4:09/K      
   38     29    807  Brenden Bass          Western Hills                           20:54.8  4:11/K      
   39     30     30  Layne Brammer         Ashland Blazer                          21:00.5  4:12/K      
   40     31    811  Nathan Goodpaster     Western Hills                           21:10.6  4:14/K      
   41     32    486  Carlos Suarez         Rowan County                            21:43.8  4:21/K      
   42     33    424  Patrick Patton        Pendleton County                        22:10.4  4:26/K      
   43     34    367  Elijah Reed           Mason County                            22:53.0  4:35/K      
   44  (< 5)     80  Will Owens            Bourbon County                          22:58.4  4:36/K      
   45     35    813  Matthias Jones        Western Hills                           23:40.2  4:44/K      
   46     36    422  Sam Hodge             Pendleton County                        23:53.5  4:47/K      
   47     37    364  Alex Brannon          Mason County                            25:23.9  5:05/K      
   48     38    425  Adam Straus           Pendleton County                        28:42.9  5:45/K      



Overall Finish List - Boys

Class AAA


 O'all
 Place  Score Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Sch Year

    1      1    696  Nolan Hester          St. Xavier(Lou)                         15:17.5  3:04/K      
    2  (< 5)    628  Tyler Walker          Scott County                            15:24.4  3:05/K      
    3      2    771  Ryan O'Dea            Trinity (Louisville)                    15:31.0  3:06/K      
    4      3    257  Chase Atkins          Hopkinsville                            15:44.7  3:09/K      
    5      4    281  Will Cahill           Lafayette                               15:45.4  3:09/K      
    6      5    720  Joshua Striegel       St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:08.3  3:14/K      
    7      6    769  Colin Murphy          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:12.3  3:14/K      
    8      7     10  Mason Pierce          Anderson County                         16:12.6  3:15/K      
    9      8    685  Ryan Burchett         St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:16.2  3:15/K      
   10      9    682  Nick Brooks           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:27.6  3:18/K      
   11     10    694  Sami Hattab           St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:37.3  3:19/K      
   12     11    724  Matthew Wantland      St. Xavier(Lou)                         16:48.4  3:22/K      
   13     12    762  Noah LeBoeuf          Trinity (Louisville)                    16:54.0  3:23/K      
   14     13    789  Zach Woodall          Trinity (Louisville)                    17:00.1  3:24/K      
   15     14    283  Demetrius Cherry      Lafayette                               17:02.9  3:25/K      
   16     15    310  Daniel Whitaker       Lafayette                               17:15.5  3:27/K      
   17     16    300  Eric Rafferty         Lafayette                               17:16.4  3:27/K      
   18     17    768  Austin Montgomery     Trinity (Louisville)                    17:20.3  3:28/K      
   19     18    540  Joseph Sander         Ryle                                    17:20.9  3:28/K      
   20     19    260  Chance Jones          Hopkinsville                            17:22.9  3:29/K      
   21     20    671  Kellen Patterson      South Warren                            17:25.9  3:29/K      
   22     21    539  Kaelin Reynolds       Ryle                                    17:27.0  3:29/K      
   23     22    164  Alioun Gassama        Dixie Heights                           17:37.5  3:32/K      
   24     23    261  Quinn Miller          Hopkinsville                            17:45.3  3:33/K      
   25     24    141  Warren Johnson        Conner                                  17:45.8  3:33/K      
   26     25    521  Haven Birchall        Ryle                                    17:47.2  3:33/K      
   27     26    169  Armando Montes        Dixie Heights                           17:48.8  3:34/K      
   28     27    654  Jude Theriot          Simon Kenton                            17:54.7  3:35/K      
   29     28      5  Isaiah Gettelfinger   Anderson County                         17:56.1  3:35/K      
   30     29     14  Ben Tennill           Anderson County                         17:58.2  3:36/K      
   31     30    545  Samuel Webb           Ryle                                    18:06.9  3:37/K      
   32     31    299  Alex Price            Lafayette                               18:09.5  3:38/K      
   33     32    168  James Kazmaier        Dixie Heights                           18:11.7  3:38/K      
   34     33    138  Nathan Hopper         Conner                                  18:13.6  3:39/K      
   35     34      8  Nathaniel Lykins      Anderson County                         18:13.7  3:39/K      
   36     35    747  Morgan Frederick      Trinity (Louisville)                    18:17.0  3:39/K      
   37     36    644  Josh Donahue          Simon Kenton                            18:23.7  3:41/K      
   38     37    546  Logan Whaley          Ryle                                    18:24.0  3:41/K      
   39     38    163  Joe Brandel           Dixie Heights                           18:26.6  3:41/K      
   40     39    135  Charlie Hanak         Conner                                  18:28.6  3:42/K      
   41     40    162  Brody Baker           Dixie Heights                           18:32.7  3:43/K      
   42     41    648  Brandon McDaniel      Simon Kenton                            18:37.5  3:44/K      
   43     42    258  Ross Binkley          Hopkinsville                            18:42.5  3:45/K      
   44     43    143  Kyle Maki             Conner                                  18:43.2  3:45/K      
   45     44    532  Jacob Line            Ryle                                    18:44.1  3:45/K      
   46     45     15  Austin Watts          Anderson County                         18:47.3  3:45/K      
   47     46     13  Trace Shearer         Anderson County                         19:11.3  3:50/K      
   48     47    641  Brett Adams           Simon Kenton                            19:12.6  3:51/K      
   49     48    649  Aidan Reed            Simon Kenton                            19:28.3  3:54/K      
   50     49    166  Caden Hooper          Dixie Heights                           19:29.9  3:54/K      
   51     50    137  William Higgins       Conner                                  19:31.0  3:54/K      
   52  (< 5)     92  Austin Riddle         Bullitt Central HS                      19:31.0  3:54/K      
   53     51    171  Tyler Schowalter      Dixie Heights                           19:39.4  3:56/K      
   54     52    670  Joseph Harmon         South Warren                            19:49.6  3:58/K      
   55  (< 5)     93  Kevin Salcedo         Bullitt Central HS                      20:04.9  4:01/K      
   56     53    645  Greysen Gerth         Simon Kenton                            20:25.6  4:05/K      
   57     54    139  Brady Jackson         Conner                                  20:34.2  4:07/K      
   58     55    665  Braden Armstrong      South Warren                            20:50.5  4:10/K      
   59  (< 5)     90  Nathaniel Craven      Bullitt Central HS                      20:57.2  4:11/K      
   60     56    666  Keenan Briggs         South Warren                            21:08.0  4:14/K      
   61     57    668  Ian Cottingham        South Warren                            21:21.2  4:16/K      
   62  (< 5)     94  Nolan Stinnett        Bullitt Central HS                      21:31.2  4:18/K      
   63     58    259  Jonathan Bridges      Hopkinsville                            22:30.2  4:30/K      
   64     59    667  Smith Carter          South Warren                            22:32.8  4:31/K      
   65     60    672  Garrett Rhoades       South Warren                            23:07.7  4:38/K